List of Passers: October 2019 Chemical Technicians Board Exam Result

By | October 14, 2019 at 9:16 pm

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases the result for the ‘October 2019 Chemical Technicians Board Exam’ also known as ‘Chemical Technicians Licensure Examination’.

The complete list of passers or those who have successfully hurdled the tests is shown below.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) together with the Professional Regulatory Board of Chemistry administered the Chemical Technicians Licensure Examination in Manila, Cagayan De Oro and Cebu cities on October 10, 2019.


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL TECHNICIANS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019.

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABA-A, FLORIAN TRUZA
2 ABAD, MA ERIKA USMAN
3 ABAD, MELIZA JOY SANCHEZ
4 ABADEJOS, JULIUS DAGANGON
5 ABAO, JERSE HILL BERBON
6 ABARCA, PRECIOUS PAUL BARANGAY
7 ABARCAR, ALBERT RIMANDIMAN
8 ABARING, KATHRYN GERARDINO
9 ABAYON, KEIRSTYNE JHUCEL JAVA
10 ABBAS, AZIZAH ALIM
11 ABDON, RHENA FAITH ORTEGA
12 ABELLANA, LORELYN BALUYOT
13 ABILLA, PRESTINE RAMIREZ
14 ABOGADO, MELANIE JOCSON
15 ABONALLA, ANGELITA RIEGO
16 ABONALLA, GLENN FABAY
17 ABRAHAM, MARIA LOURVEN BALDONADO
18 ABUEL, JOHANNAH JANE CASIÑO
19 ABULAG, JERICHO GAVIOLA
20 ABULENCIA, CAROLYN TALUBAN
21 ABULENCIA, WENDEL JOHN DE LEON
22 ABUNDA, DAISY LABISTO
23 ABYADO, RODORA ANCHETA
24 ACAS, MEG INA SIENES
25 ACHUMBRE, KIESHA DIANNE APAS
26 ACLA, ANGELICA MARIE CORDERO
27 ACNAM, DOUGHMINN JEFF VALENCIANO
28 ACOSTA, CHARRISMA ALVAREZ
29 ACUNO, JOENARD LITO SUMAGUI
30 ACUÑA, MELODY CORREA
31 ADON, QUEENIE ANN RACOMA
32 ADONA, MARILOU SALE
33 AFAN, JEZANIAH DARYLLE JAMOLES
34 AGAD, ROXETTE PALOMA
35 AGANUS, BILL ANDRE BALTAZAR
36 AGBULOS, LHEA SALAZAR
37 AGCAOILI, RAFTER TARAMPI
38 AGDA, MARYLOU TADIFA
39 AGLIPAY, LAURENZ RICA
40 AGONOS, ANNA ROCES FRANCISCO
41 AGPAOA, JONATHAN VIERNES
42 AGRIPA, CYRIL ANN ALVARADO
43 AGSALOG, CELINE JOY LIVED
44 AGUA, ARCHEL LEONO
45 AGUIBITIN, RIZZA MAE MALOOM
46 AGUILA, ANGELICA ESCOBAL
47 AGUILAR, JESSA REYES
48 AGUILAR, MA ARIANE LOU CAGULADA
49 AGUILLON, JERVIE NEIL MONTALBAN
50 AGUILOR, ANICIA AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 13 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUINALDO, CHRISTINE JOY YAGIN
52 AGUINALDO, IRVIN PAUL SOBREVIÑAS
53 AGUINALDO, PRECIOUS ABIGAIL QUIRIT
54 AGUIRRE, CHARLO DEOCARES
55 AGUISANDA, DONITA ROSE PUGAL
56 AGULTO, AMANG AGA RABULAN
57 AGUNOS, RICARL IRISH FELIX
58 AGUSTIN, RALPH VINCENT JAMOROL
59 AGUSTIN, ROWENA OGARIO
60 AJOC, JOHANNAH MANTILLA
61 ALAMBATIN, CARYL FRANCHETE CUBILLAN
62 ALAMBATIN, PETH TRIXIA BROOXS CUBILLAN
63 ALAMIS, PHOEBE ANNE ORTEGA
64 ALBA, MARY GRACE SAN ANTONIO
65 ALBAO, MARICAR DELA ROSA
66 ALBIUS, MARIA ELAINE CENTURA
67 ALBURO, MAE MAGALLANES
68 ALCALA, NIÑA RICA VERONICA LENDIO
69 ALCALDE, LOREN GRACE JUMILLA
70 ALCANTARA, FRANCHETTE SINAHON
71 ALCANTARA, ROSE ANN SULIT
72 ALCANZAR, CHARISSA JULIENNE BIAG
73 ALCAUSIN, OMAR ANGELO FORONDA
74 ALCAZAR, JANE KIMBERLY DAGLE
75 ALCOVER, JEZEIL JALANDONI
76 ALDAMIA, SUSANA ABIERA
77 ALEGADO, WRYAN CORDEL NEBRIJA
78 ALEGRIA, JOEBERT OLILA
79 ALEJANDRO, WINNIE PAGADUAN
80 ALFECHE, JAN MAR TITO
81 ALGENIO, IRELLE ANGKICO
82 ALHAMBRA, NICOLE JANE ESTACIO
83 ALIBANGBANG, MARIA DULCE LOBENIA
84 ALIBUYOG, NORWEEN VINCE PADILLO
85 ALICOS, ALDEN JOHANN PEÑALOSA
86 ALIMASAG, JOHNEL BASMAYOR
87 ALIMPOLOS, MARY GRACE KRISTINE LOGROÑO
88 ALLARDE, JACQUELINE ALUDINO
89 ALMANZA, WINNIE MARANAN
90 ALMANZOR, NAPA JARCA MAE CAGAS
91 ALMOJUELA, CLARK ASIS
92 ALO, MERIAM REYLINE BACARO
93 ALO, REZY ROSE ALMIRA
94 ALOB, JEZREEL ARQUIZA
95 ALONDE, LYNDZEY MONIQUE VILLAMAYOR
96 ALONZO, JESSA DAQUIOAG
97 ALQUINO, GENILYN ROLLAN
98 ALVAREZ, ANNA MAE MODEQUILLO
99 ALVAREZ, GINO STEFAN LEBUMFACIL
100 ALVAREZ, JANE CAYACO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 14 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALVAREZ, JENNY UBALES
102 ALVAREZ, MARIA KATHRINA GARCIA
103 ALVENDIA, IRISH DIANNE RUBINOS
104 ALZATE, IAN DAVE FERNANDO
105 AMBAS, KRISTINE REYES
106 AMBROS, JUSTITO AQUINO
107 AMI, NORLAINE BANGAYAN
108 AMOR, ED DARYL PACIS
109 ANACTA, NEIL
110 ANASTACIO, VAN CALVIN OCANA
111 ANCIS, ARIEL SACIL
112 ANCOT, RACHEL CAGAMPAN
113 ANDANA, ELLIN GRACE VILLARANTE
114 ANDRADE, EHMMARIE LUSTRE
115 ANDRES, RENANTE JR PADILLA
116 ANGDASEN, JESS NIÑO CALDA
117 ANGELES, JAN HAZEL ANN BALLENA
118 ANGELES, STEPHANIE NICOLE QUIAMBAO
119 ANISCAL, ABIGAIL VILLEJO
120 ANONGOS, LOWELL ANGSOFAN
121 ANOOS, QUENNIE MANANGOT
122 ANOR, JENNY MAY ARGEL
123 ANTICAMARA, DANEVA ABUTANMO
124 ANTINERO, JEANETH CONDES
125 ANTONIO, DIMPLE GRACE ZANTUA
126 ANTONIO, JOYCE ANNE TRANQUILINO
127 APARECIO, DALE ANDRE CONDRADO
128 APOLONIO, JOLINA MARIE PARAS
129 APOR, AVEGAIL DE JESUS
130 APOR, KRISZELLE SHANE SECRETARIA
131 APUYA, JOANNA MARIE CARRETERO
132 AQUIEN, WENDDIE ANGARA
133 AQUINO, CHAMYLLE ROSE TICA
134 AQUINO, CHARMAINE PEARL LAPUZ
135 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
136 AQUINO, KIZY VALLO
137 AQUINO, MICHELLE CHARISSE RAFAEL
138 ARAN, NEMERISZA ILOG
139 ARANIADOR, GLAICYL DAME ANN BUGADOR
140 ARCIAGA, LIEZL LAROZA
141 ARCILLA, MAY ANGRACE OLLANO
142 ARCILLAS, LIZETTE SAHAR NAVARRETE
143 ARELLANO, CHRISTINA ANN NUDO
144 ARELLANO, DIANNE AICIE RONQUILLO
145 ARELLANO, LORY MAE FELERA
146 ARENAS, MA ANDREA BONIFACIO
147 ARENAS, SHYLLA MARIE TABIAN
148 AREVALO, KRIS ZAMORA
149 AREVALO, REY ROSETTE CADAG
150 ARGANA, OLGA DENISE GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 15 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARGANA, ROMEO BUNGGAY
152 ARGUELLES, GIAN CARLO ENCARNADO
153 ARINGO, JEENEVIVE SO
154 ARIPIN, KATHROUNADA SAHABI
155 ARNAIZ, RYAN ANTONIO BAYHONAN
156 ARQUILLO, APRIL KRIS DUBLA
157 ARQUILLO, JUNELYN PURISIMA
158 ARTIAGA, HANAH MAE TRIPOLI
159 ARZOLA, ROSE ANNE PANGGA
160 ASA, LAIKA MAE MENDOZA
161 ASCAN, HAZEL JANE AQUINO
162 ASENIERO, MARK IAN MONTANER
163 ASGALI, ROWIDA USMAN
164 ASI, LIEZEL GUMAMIT
165 ASIA, PAUL NIKKO BUENAFE
166 ASINAS, EARVIN RAY VIDALLO
167 ASINGUA, JOHN KERULF ROMARES
168 ASIO, FRITCHE VALDEZ
169 ASIS, CHRISTINE JANE MAGALLON
170 ASOMBRADO, CYNTHIA SEDORIPA
171 ASOY, ANGELICA CASTILLO
172 ASTORGA, KRIZZIA ANNE BLANCAFLOR
173 ASUNCION, CHRISTIAN MELCHOR
174 ASUNCION, JOSE DANIEL GALVEZ
175 ASUNCION, SHEILA MARICE TOPE
176 ATIENZA, CHERRY ANN SOLIDO
177 ATIENZA, JOHN-JAY CUETO
178 ATIENZA, MARY ANNE PONCE
179 ATIENZA, MARY JOYCE GARCILLANOSA
180 ATIENZA, RANCY BALASBAS
181 ATOS, CHARLES MATTHEW ARCOS
182 AUCENA, FATIMA REYES
183 AURE, ALZAR ALAYSA BANDALA
184 AUSTRAL, ROAIDA SITE
185 AUTENTICO, MICHELLE TANCIO
186 AVENA, CARLO TUMBAGA
187 AVENDAÑO, JAY RUSSELL AQUINO
188 AVERIA, AILEEN FADUL
189 AVISA, DEVY BAGUITAN
190 AYCO, FEMABELLE LIBAY
191 AYING, DEXTER JOHN MAGHANOY
192 AYOHAN, LENARD ARIOLA
193 AYSON, ANNJANET MATOCIÑOS
194 AZUCENA, JACHIELYN SAROL
195 AZUR, KEVIN MICHAEL DUGAY
196 BABAEL, LORIE MAE MATIN-AO
197 BACALLAN, CAITLIN REGINE ACLARO
198 BACALLAN, JOHN RUSSEL CORDERO
199 BACALSO, EDWARD JAN CASUYON
200 BACCAY, APRIL ELLEN BACUTENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 16 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BACERRA, FEMALEEN SETH TABANGCORA
202 BACONGA, CHARLENE PLANTAS
203 BACUS, JAN BENEDICT MAGOS
204 BACUÑATA, RYAN CALUMPIANO
205 BADAR, DJ RYAN MARZAN
206 BADILLA, LEO LAVILLA
207 BADON, LAURENE MAE HULIGANGA
208 BADUA, REYNALDO JR AYSON
209 BAEL, MAZZEL LOU APORTADERA
210 BAGACINA, RENZO PAREDES
211 BAGAY, ERICA JOY INGUITO
212 BAGONDOL, VINAH PAGENTE
213 BAGUIO, JEAN LOUISE QUIJANO
214 BAGUISTAN, BON JOVI RAMOS
215 BAKING, EDMOND NAVARRO
216 BALAGA, CRISTAL MAE
217 BALAGAT, CHERRY GRACE RUBIO
218 BALAGTAS, ANALIZA LUNES
219 BALAGTAS, NOVERLYN BAUSA
220 BALAJADIA, IVAN MATTHEW ALABBANG
221 BALAO, MICHAEL BAO-ID
222 BALAOING, CHAD MAHINAY
223 BALARESIA, JEAN MAURILLO
224 BALAT, MARY ROSE SADIWA
225 BALATAYO, MICHAEL ROBERT ROJA
226 BALBERAN, MARVIE CHRISTIAN CASTRO
227 BALBUENA, EUNICE DE LEON
228 BALCARCEL, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
229 BALDELOMAR, JOSHUA NIKKO MANANSALA
230 BALDERAMA, YVONNE KREESHNA AFRICANO
231 BALEOS, DIEGO DECHUSA
232 BALIBALITA, RALPH CABOBOY
233 BALICHA, ELOISA MYRA HIPONA
234 BALIDA, LEX ALIKO PAREL
235 BALIGOD, MARIE YAGIN
236 BALINGIT, ANNE LORAINE CORDERO
237 BALINTE, REYNALDO NGAGAN
238 BALLATONG, DAVID ESTEBAN
239 BALLERA, ALFORD TORRES
240 BALLESTEROS, CARLEEN JAY SUMAGAYSAY
241 BALMES, MIKKO ANGELO UMAHON
242 BALOALOA, JOHN JAMES DICHOSO
243 BALORO, JENEARLY ZAMBO
244 BALSAMO, VON ROMULO II LACHICA
245 BALTAZAR, JENNA ANDREI DE JESUS
246 BAMBA, ERA ERG PARAGES
247 BANAAG, KRISTIAN GREGG CASTILLO
248 BANAGODUS, MIRIAM RUFIL
249 BANAS, PRISCILLE DAWN MALINAB
250 BANDIBAS, ACE VINCENT SUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 17 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BANDOLA, KIMBERLY SABADO
252 BANGCAYRIN, MARY MAY DECIAL
253 BANGUILAN, KATHLEENE ANTHONETTE TARUN
254 BANIAS, MYSTIC PABLEO
255 BANICOD, RIZA JANE SERDEÑA
256 BANTA, MARY CLAIRE LLAMAS
257 BAQUERO, NAIDVIE BENITEZ
258 BAQUEROS, AIREEN PALAMOS
259 BARACE, ARLEJUN ROCHA
260 BARANGIAN, RHEA BERANGEL
261 BARANQUIL, FATIMA VELASCO
262 BARCELON, CHATERINE MAPA
263 BARCELONA, JOSE MARC ADRIAS
264 BARDOQUILLO, ED IVAN MESA
265 BARIBE, NEIL IVAN CARONONGAN
266 BARICAUA, FAUSTINE TOMO
267 BARICUATRO, JENNY CLAIRE CABILIN
268 BARLISAN, CHANCY LOUISSE TADLIP
269 BAROL, MARR ERICK VARELA
270 BARONIA, HANNAH RICCI SHIENE QUERO
271 BARRAMEDA, REMYR EÑOLA
272 BARRERA, CLINTON GIV LAGUERDER
273 BARRIENTOS, CHICO POLO DILLA
274 BARRION, ANNALYN VITALES
275 BASA, MARLA CIRUJALES
276 BASCO, CART JOHN DY
277 BASCO, LUISITA AREVALO
278 BASERA, IRISH TOLENTINO
279 BASILLA, JUAN VICENTE GONZALES
280 BATAGA, LEA RACQUEL DUANO
281 BATHAN, ANDREA REA TAPIRU
282 BATIAO, MARILENE TAMAYO
283 BATIS, BERNARD BATAN
284 BAUGBOG, EMILY JOY PALACIO
285 BAURE, JIAREN GALLEGO
286 BAUTISTA, AARON FLOYD DIEGO
287 BAUTISTA, CHRISTAIRE JOYCE SEVILLA
288 BAUTISTA, COLEEN MAGANTO
289 BAUTISTA, JOANA MHAY CONCAN
290 BAUTISTA, JOEL FESTIJO
291 BAUTISTA, KLAIRE MARIE TALABON
292 BAUTISTA, MARK JULIUS AMIEL RAYMUNDO
293 BAUTISTA, QUENELYN GADUT
294 BAUTISTA, SHEILA BATILO
295 BAUTISTA, VERONICA MAMARIL
296 BAUTISTA, VERONICA MERCADO
297 BAYAWA, CRISLYN AKILIT
298 BAYO, ROLETH BACADON
299 BAÑARES, GIAN CARLO SORIANO
300 BAÑARES, QUENNIE MARIE LOVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 18 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BEJAR, FREIDRICH TAFALLA
302 BELANO, AVEGAIL JUNIO
303 BELANO, MARYFRANIE IBALLAR
304 BELBAR, SYDNEY MARTIN CADALSO
305 BELEGORIO, JAY-ANN GONZALES
306 BELEN, RHONIE ANDAL
307 BELEN, VENER JUNE RICARDO
308 BELLEN, EDRALYN VOLANTE
309 BELMONTE, MARIA AIMEE ARANDIA
310 BENITEZ, JOHN CEAZAR LOYOLA
311 BENITEZ, KATHLENE CLEAH DAGPIN
312 BENITEZ, KRISTINE GRACE BAMA
313 BENONG, CHRISTOPHER BERNARD SAVERON
314 BERCES, RUEMHEL DE CASTRO
315 BERDON, CARL KYLIE REVILLEZA
316 BERDOS, KHRYSTIN JARA
317 BERGANTIÑOS, ERICA WENZ APQUIZ
318 BERINGUELA, CRISTINE GANTALA
319 BERMILLO, JOHN ROBERT VASQUEZ
320 BERNAL, PRINCESS GRACE ESPIRITU
321 BERNALDO, BERNIYEL CRUZ
322 BERNAN, RALPH CLARENCE LIWANAGAN
323 BERNARDO, FREYMAR DAVE MENDOZA
324 BERNARDO, JAY-LYNE ARANETA
325 BERNAS, HELMUT HANSJOE CABELLO
326 BERNAT, KIM MARIC TANAWAN
327 BERON, DANICA DE GUZMAN
328 BERSABE, JIEZEL BEJO
329 BERUÑO, MARIA ANGELIKA VERDAN
330 BERZUELA, JAY AR NOCOMORA
331 BESA, GIO ALBERT GUINSISANA
332 BESA, SALLY KRISTINE ILAO
333 BETANGCOL, CELLY MEDALLA
334 BICO, COLEEN FAYE VASQUEZ
335 BIEN, PATRICK GABRIEL CORONEL
336 BIGORNIA, JOSEPH NOEL VALE
337 BIHAG, KAREN YVONNE
338 BILLEDO, ELYSS GORAYEB
339 BINOYA, WILIAZA BARREDO
340 BIOLE, CARLO AGUILAR
341 BIONG, GREGGY DUMALA
342 BISANA, GRACE ROWENA BLANCO
343 BISCOCHO, PRINCESS GARCIA
344 BITALAC, EUGENIO JR MATULAC
345 BLANCAS, PAMELA JOY SAMBRANA
346 BLAZA, ANGELIE MADLAO
347 BOGNOT, JENNIFER SAUSA
348 BOLAÑO, DELMA FAYE ALBARICO
349 BOLAÑO, VERNA JEBULAN
350 BOLESTANA, CHILSEY CLAIRE AMBOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 19 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BOLILAN, SHANDRA BERMUNDO
352 BOLTIADOR, NEIL CLYDE PERINO
353 BOMBALES, JEAN BALINQUIT
354 BON, JENNIE ROSE ILO
355 BONDA, KAYLA MICHELLE LINGAMEN
356 BONGALOS, JERALD BALOLOY
357 BONGO, SAYRE JAYME
358 BOOC, JENEBELL PACE
359 BORDEOS, MONA LIZA MAHUSAY
360 BOREN, JOSEPH MATARO
361 BORGOÑOS, JEANALYN DAÑEZ
362 BORILLO, ALYSSA MAE TOLENTINO
363 BORJA, DIVINA SUPSUP
364 BORJA, ELAINE LUCENA
365 BORONGAN, MARLITO ARBONIDA
366 BORRAS, MAJEL GALLEGO
367 BORROMEO, ANGELYN AGUSTIN
368 BORROMEO, NICOLE ANNE TIU
369 BOSE, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GACAYAN
370 BOSE, JUDY ANN DUQUE
371 BOSQUILLOS, RAYMON
372 BOTALON, MARRY ROSE MONREAL
373 BRAZAL, MERIELLE MUÑOZ
374 BRIDLE, ELAINE NORDAN
375 BRILLAS, CATHERINE JILL DOLLETE
376 BRINGUELA, JISSELLE ALIOSA
377 BRONZAL, LUCILE ANSINO
378 BROQUEZA, JERICK MOJAL
379 BRUFAL, EUNICE RANILE
380 BRUNO, KANNA JESS VALLESPIN
381 BUADLART, DON CHRISTIAN LORENZO
382 BUBAN, ADELYN BOYON
383 BUCALON, SHAIRA MAE ASTRONOMO
384 BUCAO, JUSTINE DIANE SARMIENTO
385 BUCOYA, ELLA ANGELIQUE MEJARES
386 BUCSIT, BROOKE OYA-OY
387 BUENAFLOR, SHIELA MARIE CANARIA
388 BUENAVISTA, HERWIN GEGA
389 BUENO, ARLENE JORDAN
390 BUENO, LEONARDO DAWANG
391 BULANHAGUI, MA NENITA LAS PIÑAS
392 BULARIO, JOAN SALAZAR
393 BULAWIT, KATHLEEN JOY MASILANG
394 BULFA, REAH BESTUDIO
395 BUMATAY, ZYRA GAIL HERMONES
396 BUNA, MARIECRIS AMONGO
397 BUNADO, GLEE JOSHUA SUMINGUIT
398 BUNAO, JAY AR PALMA
399 BUNIEL, FRANZ JOSHUA CONSOLACION
400 BURCA, MARY EDERLYN TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 20 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BURLADO, REZANNE MABYL CABABAT
402 BUSAING, MINVILU JUNEN DANGCALAN
403 BUSTAMANTE, SHERLENE LYDA TABIGNE
404 BUSTARDE, REIGN CELINE SANTIAGO
405 BUTAC, MAUREEN ALEXIS CAMALIGAN
406 BUYAN, CHRISTINE ANOBA
407 CABACANG, MANUEL MANAOG
408 CABAL, JOHN LOUISE ROSALES
409 CABAL, ZYREN JANINE RABANAL
410 CABANSA, HERSHEY ABESAMIS
411 CABANTOG, DIANE LOSANTAS
412 CABATIN, DANIELA MARI DOMERO
413 CABELLON, PRINCESS DIANNE LOPEZ
414 CABEROY, FERRESA MAE ORTIZ
415 CABIGON, EARL JOHN LOCLOC
416 CABILIN, PABLO JR GONZAGA
417 CABILLAN, CHERRY ANSIT
418 CABO, SHENA RAMYR SIMBAJON
419 CABORDA, CHRISTINE JOYCE BALICANTA
420 CABRERA, DANIELLE JOY PUSERIO
421 CABRERA, JOSEPH VINCENT SOLINAP
422 CABRIDO, NIÑA ANTONETTE MORANTE
423 CABRIGAS, ANA JEAN MARAYA
424 CABUANG, MARVIN TOMELDEN
425 CABUGUASON, PAUL LYNDON MANALO
426 CABULONG, JOANNA MARIE VIDAL
427 CABUS, VILARY MAY CHING
428 CABUSLAY, BERNA JOSEPHINE MAGBUAL
429 CACABILOS, CONSUELO JASMIN GALARAGA
430 CACANINDIN, REGGIE SAGUN
431 CACAYURIN, MYREACH GUILLERMO
432 CADIAO, NIEL-JU ANGELLE CAIGOY
433 CADIZ, HANNA MARIE TANGO
434 CADIZ, PRIA MAE CONSTANTINO
435 CAEDO, MANLETH HAMPAC
436 CAGAOAN, MONICA MANAHON
437 CAGOYONG, FRANCES IRENE CAMUS
438 CAGUBCUB, GIA MARIE BALANGIAO
439 CAGUISA, JC FAITH MAE AGRABIO
440 CAHATOL, ANDREA THERESE CEDO
441 CAHIGAS, YVONNE KATE DELA CRUZ
442 CAHILIG, GUEN GIAN DE LA CURA
443 CAHILLO, CHRISTOPHER CABALLES
444 CAHUCOM, GRIZYL RICHA GUBOT
445 CAILLES, MA ZAIRA ENCALLADO
446 CAINO, ALAIZA MARI KADUSALE
447 CAINOY, MA NOR AUSTEIN ELLEVERA
448 CALAGO, JEAN CLAIRE GABAYA
449 CALAMBRO, LOVELY GONZALES
450 CALAMLAM, AILENE HIJARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 21 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CALAMLAM, JOSE ISAAK MALLARI
452 CALARANAN, ANGELICA FAYE PASCUAL
453 CALARANAN, FLORIDA DINIO
454 CALDITO, SHEENA MARIE ENDIAPE
455 CALEON, PAULA BIANCA GARCIA
456 CALIB-OG, ALCON ABALLE
457 CALIBUYUT, DONNA AURA GUDASEN
458 CALIMLIM, KENNETH YURI FERNANDEZ
459 CALIMPON, RICA FAITH PACULBA
460 CALIPARA, ANALIZA BADANGO
461 CALISING, ZYRA JEANE DIG
462 CALIWAG, GABRIELLE JOY JAVIER
463 CALLEJAS, MARLYN MONTES
464 CALLUENG, JOMHEL BASSIG
465 CALMA, ROSELLE LUMABAS
466 CALUMA, MARY ARVY TRISH AUSTRIA
467 CALUPAS, PAUL JANSSEN CABALTERA
468 CALVO, REDGIE ANN
469 CAMACHO, CATHERINE MAE SANTIAGO
470 CAMADDO, ARJELYN ESTOLLOSO
471 CAMANGIAN, ALOISA ROMERO
472 CAMBARE, ROMA MADLANGBAYAN
473 CAMBARI, RUTH BESARIO
474 CAMELOTE, RAMMELA ANN BATADLAN
475 CAMILING, TARA CARPIO
476 CAMPANER, WINCHELL MADERA
477 CAMPANO, APRELLE GAY CABALUM
478 CAMPOSANO, ELJANE DIANNE PABILLO
479 CANALES, MA SHEILA GARCIA
480 CANDADO, RACHELLE LISONDRA
481 CANEOS, GRETCHEN GUMAHIN
482 CANILLO, DANIELLE CAMILLE PEREZ
483 CANIMO, SHANNA JOY SATANA
484 CANONIGO, JESSEL MARIE TILLOR
485 CANOY, CLAIRE ESPINOSA
486 CANTONAO, KATHRENA ESO
487 CAPANGPANGAN, JOJIE UTBO
488 CAPATI, MELISSA PEREZ
489 CAPILI, EVANGELINE VALENTINO
490 CAPINIG, HESED LUKE SARMIENTO
491 CAPITO, SWETSEL MANDAPITON
492 CAPULAC, CLEOFE COBACHA
493 CARABALLE, REYMAR ESCARAN
494 CARALDE, IMMANUEL LUDOVICE
495 CARANG, MA CRISTINA LANZA
496 CARANGAN, ROSALYN CAPISPISAN
497 CARANGUIAN, KAREN CAGURANGAN
498 CARANZO, IVY JANE LLOPEZ
499 CARDENAS, COLLEEN RENDON
500 CARDENAS, JELLY BANTOLINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 22 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CARDENAS, RAYMUNDO SALES
502 CARDONA, JOHN ENVIN RAMOS
503 CARDONA, KAREN JARABAY
504 CARDOZO, JAMES ADRIAN DEPALCO
505 CARDOZO, KAREL ANDREA SOSA
506 CARINGAL, KHIEMSHIE ALULOD
507 CARIZON, RICHARD HAPLIT
508 CARIÑO, JOHN VINCENT BUGARIN
509 CARLOS, FAULINE DEUNE GONZAGA
510 CARLOS, MARINELLA FRANCESCA SANTOS
511 CARMONA, PHILBERT JR SANTOS
512 CAROLINO, RIZA NABOR
513 CARONAN, CHARLENE CORPEZ
514 CARPINTERO, JAN BEATRICE GUADALUPE
515 CARPIO, MARGARET ANN ECALDRE
516 CARPO, MARK LOUIE MARATAS
517 CASABUENA, JUVILLAN RAMBOYONG
518 CASAMINA, CAMILLE JOY ENRIQUEZ
519 CASIO, CRISTALYN CEZAR
520 CASTELO, EFFIE JANE GUAMOS
521 CASTILLER, YAM DONICA DIOLA
522 CASTILLO, ATHENA JENICA AGUSTIN
523 CASTILLO, CLARRISE OLARIO
524 CASTILLO, DEO JOEMIL AMIGO
525 CASTILLO, LENIE SABADO
526 CASTOR, AUBREY KAYE MAGNAYE
527 CASTOR, LESLIE ANN CANTUBA
528 CASTRO, GERAZEL JANE BACALTOS
529 CASTRO, JOIE ABE
530 CASTRO, MARIE QATHRINE BONGALON
531 CASTRO, MARY JAY MERCADO
532 CASTRO, NIKKI JANE CABALLERO
533 CATALON, KAREN GUERRERO
534 CATANGHAL, CHRIS VERGEL YUMUL
535 CATIPAY, TESALONICA ALFAFARA
536 CATIPON, VON JENNY TARZONA
537 CATUBAY, KRISTINE LALO
538 CAUAGDAN, DIANE SOLIVA
539 CAUILAN, KEICEE
540 CAUSAPIN, JOHN WILBERT RODRIGUEZ
541 CAY, ANGELLA PAULINE CONSTANTINO
542 CAYA, WYLENE NAVARRO
543 CAYABAS, CAMILLE SANCHEZ
544 CAYABYAB, MAPPLE APRIL ANNE NERY
545 CAYLAN, RICHE GALLEROS
546 CAYONA, MARYJEAN BONGGOL
547 CAÑEDA, REGINE BANZON
548 CAÑETE, ALGER PITOGO
549 CAÑON, LIZETTE ABAD
550 CEA, ANNE MERYL BLANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 23 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CELESTE, RUSSEL JAKE GONZALES
552 CELLAN, JAYNICA LOGROÑO
553 CELLERO, GENEVIE AMBA
554 CELOCIA, RICHELLE BABIERA
555 CENA, JULIE ANN ELUMBA
556 CENIZA, ROSEMARIE WAGAS
557 CENTENO, CATHERINE MANUEL
558 CENTENO, WENDELYN OLIVEROS
559 CEPEDA, MODESTO III BUGHAO
560 CEREZO, CANDICE GEL TABUNDA
561 CERVANTES, JOSEPHINE CASTOR
562 CESARIO, VINAFLOR LALOSIN
563 CESTINA, HENRY CELLO
564 CHANGHO, CHRISTOPHER DAVID DACDAC
565 CHATO, REIZL JANE ARISTAN
566 CHAVEZ, ANGELICA LUNAR
567 CHICO, MARIA ESTELA CAYABYAB
568 CHICO, MARY CATHERINE JOSE
569 CHING, MARIA BELLA CAÑETE
570 CHIONG, HEDDY SUZANE DACILLO
571 CHUA, ARIADNE DE LA VEGA
572 CHUA, JANS CHOLO ESTRERA
573 CHUA, KIMBERLY CENTENA
574 CHUA, LUISITA MEDRANO
575 CHUA, ZETH REVRIC CU
576 CI-O, ROSHER DEANE REAL
577 CIMAFRANCA, MAY JEAN SIMBAJON
578 CIRON, IANA CHRISTINE VALENCIANO
579 CLARO, ANNA MARIE RAÑOLA
580 CLAROS, KEANU BRAZIL
581 CLAUS, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
582 CLAVERIA, CAMILLE SONGCUAN
583 CLEMENCIO, CHRIST HYACINTH CAMINADE
584 CLERIGO, LEAH MENDOZA
585 CLOMA, DIANE TERESA RODRIGUEZ
586 CLUTARIO, ANTONETTE COS
587 CLUTARIO, MAE CONTANTE
588 CO, MARJORIE LITAN
589 COFREROS, RENEE JOY REGIDOR
590 COLESIO, MARY BETH MAGAMPON
591 COLICO, KRISTELLE BER ALIBUCA
592 COLLADO, MITCHVY ARMADA
593 COLLERA, JOHN JEFFERSON ABAO
594 COLOMA, ALDRIN BIEN BUGAYONG
595 COMALING, HELEN LADY RUTH PADERNAL
596 COMBALICER, JONAH MAE FONTILLA
597 COMIA, ERWIN RAPHAEL MACALALAD
598 CONDAT, MARCO CIOCSON
599 CONFESOR, SARAH VICENTA SIRBO
600 CONGE, JOHN CARLA SACLOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 24 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CONSIGNADO, JENNIELYN TUBAÑA
602 CONTRERAS, JOHN HARVEY PANOPIO
603 CONTRERAS, ZERAH CANTILLER
604 CORCINO, JOCELENE ADRIANO
605 CORDERO, MIGUEL ALAP-AP
606 CORDEZ, KIM ANDREA STA ROSA
607 CORDOVA, MARIEL LUCIANO
608 CORDOVA, PRINCE HOPE
609 CORDOVA, ROSSIEL JUNE MARIANO
610 CORESES, JUMARIE ENDRANO
611 CORILLA, PRINCESS JOY ROWY
612 CORNELIO, JIELYN MONREAL
613 CORNICO, DARWIN BALDOMARO
614 CORPUZ, DAINE LANE GANIGAN
615 CORPUZ, HANNAH BRIGETTE CABACUNGAN
616 CORPUZ, JONATHAN UNGUI
617 CORPUZ, MA RENALYN NICOLE CRUZ
618 CORTEZ, HYACINTH MAE DORINGUEZ
619 CORTEZ, INGRID LIGAYA
620 COSCA, ANNA MAY TOMOGDON
621 COSEP, MARY GRETCHEN ORTEGA
622 COSTILLAS, MA THELMA KEZZIAH VERBO
623 CRESCINI, SARAH IRENE BAÑARES
624 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTOPHER BANITOG
625 CRISOSTOMO, LEA-LOU MACARAIG
626 CRUZ, AIKO ROWYENA CONSTANTINO
627 CRUZ, AIMEE ROSE UMADHAY
628 CRUZ, CHARMAINE JOCSON
629 CRUZ, FAULYN DOMINGO
630 CRUZ, MARIANNE VILLANUEVA
631 CRUZ, MARY ANN TAGLE
632 CUCAL, DEANNE LAUAN
633 CUENCA, JENNY ROSE NIETES
634 CUENO, JAN KENNETH SOLOMON
635 CUENTO, RONA PENAFIEL
636 CUISON, DINALYN ESTRAZA
637 CUIZON, CATHRINA JOY DELA CRUZ
638 CULLADO, ANNA MAY ALONZO
639 CURAMING, FELYN RICO
640 CURAYAG, IVY MONICA BUAGAS
641 CURAYAG, MARY ALFIL AGUAVIVA
642 CUSIPAG, JONELOU ANGCO
643 CUSTODIO, JANIN FRANCISCO
644 CUTIN, BUCHARD BANCALE
645 DABLIO, CARYL MAE DOROTHY LANTACA
646 DABLO, ANGELINE PUSTA
647 DABU, MAY ROSE ANINAO
648 DACANAY, ADA FRANCESCA MARIA COSTALES
649 DACANAY, JOHN LESTER PADILLA
650 DACANAY, MILLARD LOUIE CACAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 25 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DACER, JANINE CLARISSE HINOLUS
652 DACIR, ELIZABETH GAUDIA
653 DACPANO, MARK ANTOLIN
654 DACUA, JESSA LEE DOMINGO
655 DACUMOS, MARIA ELENA CASIÑO
656 DACWAG, SUMMER WYNN AYAWAN
657 DAEL, JOREEN SAMORIN
658 DAGALEA, FLYNDON MARK SAGADAL
659 DAGODOG, YVANCE JANE PEPITO
660 DAGOHOY, IRIS MAE JAVIER
661 DAGPIN, AISLE JANNE BARBER
662 DAGUPLO, JAN ALVIN PUTIAN
663 DAISON, JACQUELYN CENTINO
664 DALAGAN, DIACE JR BARRETE
665 DALANDA, NAWAF MANGACOP
666 DALANGIN, CARLO MAGHIRANG
667 DALANGIN, RAD ALVIN ARANGILAN
668 DALAO, GIL LOUIS MENDOZA
669 DALEON, IVY MARIE DAJANG
670 DALILIS, ANA LORRAINE MUNDA
671 DALIPE, ALEXANDER MELGAR
672 DALMACIO, GELI MAE LODROÑO
673 DALUMAY, RHAZZEL JANE AGPULDO
674 DALUSONG, RICKY MAE GARCIA
675 DAMASO, VARJEONESA DANTE
676 DANAO, MARIA PAULINE JOY GAUAN
677 DANCEL, GIAN CARLO ANTONIO
678 DANDAN, RESHIA MAE TINGCOY
679 DANGAT, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
680 DANIEL, ELOISA STA IGLESIA
681 DAO-WAN, KENDRA DOMAWA
682 DAQUIOAG, JUSTINE DOMINGO
683 DASALLA, CHARLENE FRANCISCO
684 DATA, KHIM GALOY
685 DATING, JAN MARIE ABANES
686 DATUIN, DARLENE ANNE PRADO
687 DAVID, JEANY LUZONG
688 DAYANDAYAN, GERAMIE LACDAYING
689 DAYAWON, DIANNA JANE BELARO
690 DAYDAY, MAILA JERVOSO
691 DAYO, RITA MAE VILLA
692 DAYOT, EDZELLE MAE BANTAYANON
693 DE ASIS, LIZLEE LUCIANO
694 DE CASTRO, KARL LYNDON LISTA
695 DE CHAVEZ, FRANCES MARIE CEBANICO
696 DE CHAVEZ, JENNIELYN CASAO
697 DE CHAVEZ, MAY ANGELINE JAVIER
698 DE GUZMAN, BERNADETTE LORIA
699 DE GUZMAN, CHERRIE MAE
700 DE GUZMAN, ERIKA LYN BLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 26 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DE GUZMAN, HONEY MAE CUYAG
702 DE GUZMAN, KRISTEL ANNMARI LABRADOR
703 DE GUZMAN, LORETA OPRECIO
704 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK IVAN FELIAS
705 DE GUZMAN, PEPITO JR SAN MIGUEL
706 DE JESUS, EDUARDSON TAWATAO
707 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY ANNE CESTINA
708 DE JESUS, ROSE ANN FLORES
709 DE JUAN, JENIFER PELISCO
710 DE LA CRUZ, JERRY MHAR GRACIOSO
711 DE LA CRUZ, ROLANDO DE LA CRUZ
712 DE LA PEÑA, WRENZO MARPA
713 DE LEON, CHERYL JANE ROSAL
714 DE LEON, FRANCES ANGELENE LABERGUE
715 DE LEON, IRISH CASMERE ISON
716 DE LEON, PATRICIA MAE ORTUA
717 DE LEON, SHAEENA GENABE
718 DE LUNA, CASELYN CRUZ
719 DE PERALTA, JESSICA PALACIO
720 DE ROXAS, NEZIPHORA CHAVEZ
721 DE ROXAS, RACHELLE BACAY
722 DE VEYRA, MARY GRACE YANGCO
723 DECIERDO, REXIEL ANGELO MACEDA
724 DECLARADOR, JAEDY VILLALOBOS
725 DEGAMO, HARVEY RICABLANCA
726 DEGAY, DAPHNE LIANNE FAGYAN
727 DEL MUNDO, ALYZZA GAIL MERCADO
728 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCESCA LOUIS ESPARAGOZA
729 DEL SOL, RICHARD ALIC
730 DELA CERNA, RODNEY NOVABOS
731 DELA CERNA, VIENNA AI MARIE VALLESER
732 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN TOBIAS
733 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN JESHER SALMINAO
734 DELA CRUZ, CLAIRE RAMOS
735 DELA CRUZ, CRISTEL DIANE DELA PAZ
736 DELA CRUZ, FRANCHESKA KAE BASCO
737 DELA CRUZ, GILES MONTEAGUDO
738 DELA CRUZ, HENRY MONDARES
739 DELA CRUZ, JOBELLE ANN RESPICIO
740 DELA CRUZ, JUDE ROLAN BASANTA
741 DELA CRUZ, LEA GARCIA
742 DELA CRUZ, LIEZYL
743 DELA CRUZ, LOUISE RAPHAELLE VILLANUEVA
744 DELA CRUZ, VILLAMOR JR JUAN
745 DELA GRACIA, MELO GRACE APOSTOL
746 DELA GUARDIA, ISLIE DELOS SANTOS
747 DELA MERCED, RIELIZA GOMERA
748 DELA PEÑA, CEDRICK SUAREZ
749 DELA ROSA, MARIROSE TIGAS
750 DELA ROSA, MILTON JR BIANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 27 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DELA RUEDA, JEANETTE QUIATCHON
752 DELA SERNA, ANNA LEOVA CAAYAO
753 DELA TORRE, JAYVEE ACAK
754 DELA TORRE, JUDY ANN TAMESIS
755 DELGADO, JOAN MAE GONZALES
756 DELIGERO, REYMART TORREVILLAS
757 DELIGOS, MARIFE FLORES
758 DELOS REYES, IRENE RIVERA
759 DELOS REYES, MONALYN LONDONIO
760 DELOS SANTOS, JESSETTE TAYO
761 DELOS SANTOS, JIN BONIFACIO
762 DENOY, JHUSETTEE MAE CABEROS
763 DEOCADES, ELYSA DEGAYO
764 DEOCADIZ, MARYCRIS VILLA
765 DESEO, MA ROGEMAE GENOVES
766 DESPABILADERAS, ARNIE RODRIGUEZ
767 DESPI, LESTER RALP GOMEZ
768 DEVIBAR, TRIXIA CIMAFRANCA
769 DEVIS, GLERISA ALBERTO
770 DEYPALAN, MELISSA GRACE DEYPALAN
771 DEZA, CLARISSE CASIMERO
772 DIAMANTE, MA HERESA CARLOS
773 DIAZ, PAULO SAMBAJON
774 DIGAL, ZYRILL RESTIENE LUAYON
775 DIGMAN, KRISDI RIA CRISTINO
776 DILAO, MA JIMELLA GELANGRE
777 DILOY, THEA MARY JOYCE MERCADO
778 DIMAANO, SHARINA MAE BUROG
779 DIMACULANGAN, MELISSA MARIE CUMPAS
780 DIMAKILING, RHOAN IRISH
781 DIMAYUGA, KIMBERLY FRITZ LACUARTA
782 DIMLA, MARJORIE CRUZ
783 DINDIN, SHELA MAE MACALIT
784 DIONEDA, JIM PAOLO OBSEQUIO
785 DIZON, ROMARIE IDANAN
786 DIZOR, YORADYL CALIAO
787 DIÑO, MARIA PATRICIA HERRERA
788 DOCOR, ROMEO JR TANGUAMOS
789 DOLOGUIN, ROGER JR BALANAY
790 DOLORES, CHARLOTTE ANNE GONZALES
791 DOMINGO, CARLO MALANA
792 DOMINGO, JOEMARIE RAMOS
793 DOMINGO, LOU MINNETH GELLADULA
794 DOMINGO, MARIA BELIZA RIVERA
795 DOMINGO, NAZARYNE ARQUERO
796 DOMINGO, RUTH DAILO
797 DONDOYANO, JANNIE DIANE TAGALOG
798 DORADO, ALEXIS BUENAVENTE
799 DORADO, JHOVY VAN VIRTUDEZ
800 DRAPER, DARREN MAE ECHIVARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 28 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DRIZ, CAMILLE CUETO
802 DUARTE, ZEUS IAN AGSOY
803 DUAT, KIMNARD JOSEPH MAGSACAY
804 DUCAY, MARVIE LYN PAUIG
805 DUCLAYAN, MICADEL NARBONITA
806 DUERME, KHENT IVAN MATA
807 DULAY, RYAN MUNDA
808 DULLER, ABIGAEL BORGOÑOS
809 DUMALAOG, TEAH AURA LOU MALAYAS
810 DUMAN-AG, REICH MARIAN JIMENEZ
811 DUMASIG, ORVEN ROY EBAO
812 DUMLAO, LYXER KENT CASEL
813 DUQUE, CHRISTINE JOY SANITA
814 DUQUE, MIRACLE GEM MANANGUIT
815 DUQUES, HANNAH JANE PAGDATO
816 DUQUITA, LOUIE LIZ DE LIRA
817 EBAÑEZ, NIKKI ROSE GALES
818 EBORA, MAY ROCHELLE RABAYA
819 ECHANO, RICHARD TOLEDO
820 ECHAVEZ, JOYCEE CLAIRE SEVILLA
821 EGAMA, ELIAH GEM BILLONES
822 EGAY, JAM GALLARDO
823 EGBALIC, MARILOU LUMINHAY
824 EGIDO, CATHERIN
825 EJE, ERICA JANE SALINAS
826 ELARDES, LILIBETH CADIZ
827 ELITAN, YVONNE RHANE SENOT
828 ELIZAR, BILLY PLAGATA
829 EMPEYNADO, LYNIE ROSE PAGDATO
830 ENAL, MARIA LUISA ABUSTAN
831 ENALES, RUSSEL MAGALLANES
832 ENARSAO, ZAYIN JIMENEZ
833 ENCABO, RICLEFORD ABELLA
834 ENCINA, CATHRENE CELESTE SALAMIDA
835 ENERIO, NADINE ELAINE ACEDERA
836 ENOVEJAS, SHERLYN MARVIDA
837 ENRIQUEZ, EDNA MAY CAYONA
838 ENRIQUEZ, RENDELLE MAGSINO
839 EOLA, AZL ROSE DICHOSA
840 EQUILA, MAHAZELYN UMBLAS
841 ERASMO, CARMELLA AMOR FUERTES
842 ERESIMA, RODNEL OSORIO
843 ERMINO, QASIANA MARIE HAZ
844 ERMITA, GRACE MEA CARERAS
845 ERMITAÑO, ELMER JR SERRA
846 ESCANUELA, ANDREA MICHELLE KHO
847 ESMA, JUNE REY CEMPRON
848 ESMAYAN, ELAIZA GRACE GIRAY
849 ESPARAGOZA, JASMINE KATE LIMPIADO
850 ESPAÑO, GRACE LUSTIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 29 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ESPEDIDA, ARLYN SURAT
852 ESPELA, MAYBELLE RODRIGUEZ
853 ESPINA, KRISTIAN RONEL ALEJANDRE
854 ESPINA, NICOLAS BULLECER
855 ESPINELI, RHEYNA FRANCISCO
856 ESPINOSA, JAN LUDEN MASMELA
857 ESPINOSA, JHERVIN MATIAS
858 ESPINOSA, KHRISTINE MAE MANAGBANAG
859 ESPINOZA, IVY KREZIA
860 ESPIRITU, ANDREI PHILSEN NUQUE
861 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE IBUYAT
862 ESPIÑE, KELVIN OLIVA
863 ESQUILLO, MARIEL REYES
864 ESTACIO, JOCHSSET LOU BENIGA
865 ESTACION, NERRY JOY RODRIGUEZ
866 ESTANDARTE, JASTIN DAVE RABARA
867 ESTEBAN, EMMANUEL ZARRIZ
868 ESTEVES, JOANA RHEA BULLECER
869 ESTILLORE, HAZEL DIANE LANG-AYAN
870 ESTIPONA, JOSHUA NOEL LUPO
871 ESTIPONA, STEPHANNIE LOUISE BRIONES
872 ESTORCO, JOMAR CABASAG
873 ESTORQUE, KIT JOSHUA JOLAMPONG
874 ESTRABO, ISRAEL BRYAN JR GAMMARU
875 ESTRADA, NILO JR LATO
876 ESTRADA, TRINA BORERO
877 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE LEDESMA
878 ESTRELLA, ESPER PERNITO
879 ESTRELLA, EUNICE TAN
880 ESTRELLA, ROCHELLE PACALDO
881 ESTUYA, JERESAH MALAYAS
882 EUGENIO, JACKIELYN BONETE
883 EUGENIO, KEYLA JOY VALETE
884 EUSTAQUIO, RHEA LOU QUIÑANOLA
885 EVANGELISTA, KYRA GAIL ANCHETA
886 EVANGELISTA, SHALEM VERGARA
887 EVARISTO, JASMINE BALUMPO
888 EYA, DAREZ STEFFANI DAGONDON
889 FABELLAR, JOHN MICHAEL MENONG
890 FABIAN, REYNIER SANTOS
891 FABILLAR, MIKA RAIZA KANE CABUTE
892 FABREAG, CZARINA VILLENA
893 FABRERO, JOELLI MARY SENACA
894 FABROS, CHRISTINE JOY DACUMOS
895 FABROS, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ORALLO
896 FACUN, PRINCESS DIVINE MILLADO
897 FAJARDO, AMIELLE RONQUILLO
898 FAJARDO, FATIMA LOUISE PERALES
899 FAJARDO, J S CHRISTOPHER PIELAGO
900 FAJARDO, LEIZEL MANALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 30 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 FAJARDO, MARIANNE DAGSAAN
902 FAJARILLO, RALPH ADRIAN TUPAS
903 FAJARITO, ARLYN RAÑISES
904 FALLER, FRANZ
905 FAMADICO, MAUREN CACAO
906 FAMISARAN, JEFHSON BELBORA
907 FAROLAN, KAREN MANGUBAT
908 FAUSTINO, BABY BELEN SALIPONG
909 FAUSTORILLA, EVA LEAH RUMAGUERA
910 FEBRERO, ALMA CATIPOL
911 FELIPE, KEVIN JOSEPH LADERAS
912 FELISCUZO, VALENTINE CAMPOS
913 FELISILDA, IRISH GUCILA
914 FERIA, GABRIEL VELASCO
915 FERIA, SHIELA TARROZA
916 FERNAN, HARRAH DEGUIT
917 FERNANDEZ, ALTHEA MAE OBIAS
918 FERNANDEZ, CHARLIE BERNABE
919 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAUREEN VILLASIN
920 FERNANDEZ, IMEE ANNE SANTOS
921 FERNANDEZ, JULIET APALE
922 FERNANDEZ, LEONY ANN DE LA RAMA
923 FERNANDEZ, MAJASHER JIEL STA ROMANA
924 FERNANDEZ, MARTIN CELZO
925 FEROLIN, BILLY JOHN NIERVES
926 FERRANCULLO, ARGENTINA FAMISAN
927 FERRER, JEAN DUMANAN
928 FERRER, ROBERT LEI CERBATOS
929 FESTIN, NELSON BOTA
930 FLORANO, JESSA MAE BANOG
931 FLORES, BIEL MELISSA CARALIPIO
932 FLORES, BRYLYN DANDUAN
933 FLORES, CLOUIE ROBAS
934 FLORES, DANILLA MAY MAGALSO
935 FLORES, ELYZZA JOANNE MANDALA
936 FLORES, JOHN REY TERENCIO
937 FLORES, JYRENE KLEIN SAGUINDANG
938 FLORES, LOVE ANGEL HERNANDEZ
939 FLORES, LUNINGNING HERNANDEZ
940 FONOLLERA, JUNABETH OGSID
941 FONTANILLA, JAYSON PANELO
942 FONTEJON, SHIELA MARIE PEREDA
943 FONTILLAS, GENEVIEVE BAYANI
944 FONTILLAS, PHOEBE CUJARDO
945 FORTALEZA, GERARD ADAM RICO
946 FORTE, JAYSON BONGON
947 FORTES, KRISTEL MAE BO
948 FORTUNA, JEMIMAH RAMOS
949 FRANCISCO, JAYSON TRUNO
950 FRANCISCO, JOZELLE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 31 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 FRANCISCO, PATRICIA ANNE BACUD
952 FRANCISCO, PETER JOHN SEGUERA
953 FRANCO, ABBEY NICOLE VALDEZ
954 FRANZA, DAISYREE DAWN CALINDAS
955 FUENE, GLYDELE MAE ERAGOL
956 FUENTES, HENS CHRISTIAN BUSTILLO
957 FULGENCIO, MC KENNLY CADAY
958 FUNDANO, JEROME DELOS REYES
959 FUNGO, ODINA LORRAINE BORJA
960 FURAGGANAN, JEZZA MAE MENDOZA
961 GABAYA, MILDRED PRIOLO
962 GABILAGON, ARVIE CRISNEL MACARIO
963 GABUCAN, MARK CLINT MEÑORIA
964 GABUT, ANNALIE GELIG
965 GACOSTA, JENNYLYN FONTELAR
966 GADOR, MHEL NACIONAL
967 GADORES, RAYMAND VICO
968 GAERLAN, NUTRI EDITHA VENTURA
969 GAGARIN, SHEENA JUAN
970 GAGARRA, GRIZELLE ANGELEE SOLAMO
971 GAGELONIA, LOIDEL ESPIRITU
972 GAGPANAN, JOSE CARLO SUEÑA
973 GAID, GAIREEN DADULO
974 GAJULTOS, MAY ANNE ARCILLA
975 GALACIO, JOSEPHINE REPOLLEDO
976 GALANZA, LEONOR CANCEKO
977 GALARIO, JVGIAN ROI PANCHO
978 GALBAN, ADRELYN NARCA
979 GALEON, PHOEBE LAWAS
980 GALERA, KATE COLEEN DALISAY
981 GALIMBA, EVANGELINE MACLI-ING
982 GALINATO, CRISMAR JOY OLVEZ
983 GALISANAO, JENNYLOU MORATALLA
984 GALLANO, KRISTINE JOY DE ROXAS
985 GALLANOSA, ANJOHN CARLO SEE
986 GALLARDO, DIONETTE ABERO
987 GALLARDO, JENNIEVIEVE EUGENIO
988 GALLARDO, JHACEL ANN BONIEL
989 GALLARDO, MARWIN REGLOS
990 GALLARDO, NADINE JENINA ABELEDA
991 GALLETO, STEPHANIE MANTIZA
992 GALO, ROBY ANNE BALIONG
993 GALON, JESSANINE LOU UY
994 GALOS, QUEENIE RAMOS
995 GALURA, DANICA CASTUCIANO
996 GALURA, LLOYD STEPHEN BUAGA
997 GALVE, SHELLA MAE TAPULGO
998 GALVEZ, CHRISMA ANNA FE CARIOTES
999 GAMALO, RIA CABUSAS
1000 GAMARO, LYRAIN MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 32 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 GAMBALA, KEANE STEPHANIE PERILLO
1002 GAMBOA, KATHERINE MAE PETRASANTA
1003 GAMET, MEGAN PADILLA
1004 GAMUS, DYNA BARTULABA
1005 GANAR, JULIET GILLESANIA
1006 GANIGAN, PAOLO RYAN TENEZA
1007 GANZON, DIANNE MARIE CABICO
1008 GAPAS, QUERUBIN PADURA
1009 GAPAYAO, JEANETTE LOPEZ
1010 GAPUIN, MARICOR MONTE
1011 GARCERA, MIKEE LAPUEBLA
1012 GARCIA, BEA GEDELYN DELFIN
1013 GARCIA, EDWARD NIÑO PEÑARES
1014 GARCIA, ERIKA SEVILLO
1015 GARCIA, GISSANE MAE BAÑEZ
1016 GARCIA, GLORIA MAGLUYAN
1017 GARCIA, JEANY PEARL DAWN NORCA
1018 GARCIA, KATHLINE JOY PANCUBIT
1019 GARCIA, NIXON AYOS
1020 GARCIA, RIVA MARGARETH UDDIN
1021 GARCIA, TISHA SHAE GOMEZ
1022 GASCON, LUIGIE ZAPATA
1023 GASGA, KIER PERDON
1024 GASPAR, RICKIE MAE SUBIA
1025 GASTON, GILLIAN LOI BALTAZAR
1026 GATBONTON, JOYCE LYN CARAMAT
1027 GATBONTON, NATHANIEL MUNAR
1028 GAVIOLA, SHIELA MARIE GEMAO
1029 GAYADOS, ALVIN NOEL DEL-O
1030 GELIDO, MARISTEL DIOQUINO
1031 GEOLAGON, SHERRYL MANALO
1032 GEOLIN, KRISTYNE ROSE CARZANO
1033 GEROLAGA, WINSTON JAKE CABANA
1034 GERSAVA, DONNA TUMAMBO
1035 GESTIADA, EDYZZA FAITH BELO
1036 GEVER, CRISLENE MAE LIBRE
1037 GILBERT, PRINCESS GELICA SILVA
1038 GILBOLINGO, JAYSON REY ABUCAY
1039 GIMENA, JAMIE LORRAINE FRONDOZA
1040 GIMENEZ, JOSEPHUS ALPAJARO
1041 GIMENEZ, JULIA ADELINE ALBA
1042 GINGOYON, EMMANUEL ALFORQUE
1043 GINOLOS, NIÑO
1044 GLORIOSO, CLODY III LORENZO
1045 GO, MAC BRIAN PANULAYA
1046 GO, VICTORIA LIZARDO
1047 GOCALIN, JOHNDEL GUARDA
1048 GOMEZ, ALVYN CLAY HANGINON
1049 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE JOY PERALTA
1050 GOMEZ, CZANEIL CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 33 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 GOMEZ, JUSTIN LOWELL CALLENO
1052 GOMEZ, RICKY JAY COLETA
1053 GONATO, MARY JANE MANINGO
1054 GONGORA, JERVIE UNTALAN
1055 GONZAGA, LEERA CHAVEZ
1056 GONZALES, JULIENE BARIZO
1057 GONZALES, KATHLEEN JOY
1058 GONZALES, MARIE JOANNA BAUTISTA
1059 GONZALES, SHANNE MORALLA
1060 GOPO, JONARD BISLUMBRE
1061 GRABATO, JEB REECE HABULAN
1062 GRACE, CHERRY MAE ABAYA
1063 GRAGASIN, GRETCHEN ORDONIO
1064 GRANETA, BEVERLY CHIONG
1065 GRATIL, MA KATE LABRADOR
1066 GRAVADOR, JOY MARIE ESPINOSA
1067 GREGORIO, LALAINE ARCILLAS
1068 GRUPE, GENE TIMOTHY LUCIANO
1069 GUADILLA, BRENT KIRK NACOG-ANG
1070 GUANIZO, TONI MAI DE LIM
1071 GUDOY, LOI-KATE NOARELLY DELA CRUZ
1072 GUEVARRA, MARVIE ABERION
1073 GUEVARRA, ROLAND SAPINOSO
1074 GUIAM, ANICA EUNICE
1075 GUINTO, DREX RUCERO
1076 GULTIANO, PRECIOUS MAE DIPAY
1077 GUMABAT, TEODY LAGNASON
1078 GUMAFELIX, IRA CANDICE CASTRO
1079 GUNHURAN, ABDULLAH KUNTING
1080 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE FARAON
1081 GUTIERREZ, RICA ANN CACHO
1082 GUTIERREZ, VENUS ABIGAIL DIMAANO
1083 GUYA, LORENZ ANGELO LUCAS
1084 GUZMAN, KRIZZEL ASHLEIGH OBIEN
1085 GUZON, YASMIN PESTAÑO
1086 HAJAN, ROSE JANE EGPAS
1087 HALLAZGO, ANN COLEEN SABALDANA
1088 HASSAN, MUHMIN ATANG
1089 HERMOGENO, STEPHANIE JANE MESA
1090 HERNAEZ, ZENITH LARRAGA
1091 HERNANDEZ, JAN MARLOWE SAGALA
1092 HERNANDEZ, JUVIE YERRO
1093 HERNANDEZ, MA EUFRACIA ILAGAN
1094 HERNANDO, IZEL MARION NICOLE CABILAO
1095 HILARIO, ALRICH JADE RAMOS
1096 HINA, DONABEL JESALVA
1097 HINACAY, PRINCESS JANINE ARCE
1098 HIPOLITO, HARVEY GALLON
1099 HIZON, NOEL DELA CRUZ
1100 HJ IBRAHIM, SHAIRAH TIPLI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 34 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 IBABAO, MEL ROXAINE ACOSTA
1102 IBRAHIM, ALEXANDER JR SALADO
1103 IDULSA, REGIEZ NOVEM PIQUERO
1104 IGNACIO, HERREN MAE MALIG
1105 IGNAO, FRANCIS LAYOSA
1106 IGOT, ALTHEA MAY AGUELO
1107 ILAGAN, CATHERINE DUMAS
1108 ILANO, CHELSEA JELLENE BERGONIA
1109 ILANO, MARIA PATRICIA HEMBRADOR
1110 ILAO, ANA MARIE
1111 ILAW, ALADDIN DE VILLA
1112 ILLANA, ROSLY MAE MAAGAD
1113 IMMAK, A-ESHA ABDULLA
1114 INCO, JOSIAH MIGUEL MARIANO
1115 INOCENTE, IVY BERJUEGA
1116 INOJALES, TRISTAN MENDOZA
1117 INOVAL, CAROLOUS ARGENTE
1118 INTAC, ALONA BALMES
1119 ISNANI, MOHAMMADEEM LOTO
1120 ISRAEL, MARY KARLA ALEXANDRIA CANTALICIO
1121 IÑOLA, WEALTHY DEL ROSARIO
1122 JABONILLO, AL DEXTHER VILLAMOR
1123 JACINTO, BERNADETTE VILLA
1124 JACINTO, MARC ADRIANNE CRUZ
1125 JACINTO, RYAN CHRISTIAN HERRERA
1126 JACOB, MELODY NASAYAO
1127 JACOBE, SWEETY ARGUILLON
1128 JADRAQUE, KAREN ECO
1129 JADULCO, LESLEY ANNE MAGLASANG
1130 JAGONAL, SHALDHAN PUJAS
1131 JAGONIA, ROFEL VINCENT SABROSO
1132 JAJALLA, KYEN JAY ACOGIDO
1133 JAKOSALEM, BETH MARIONNE ELNAR
1134 JALA, ANDRAE GAAS
1135 JALOS, JESSICA ANTOLIN
1136 JAMIN, CHESKA JOICE APILAR
1137 JAMIN, IRAH MAY EBINA
1138 JAMINAL, RHINEZA LAGANAO
1139 JANDA, MARY GRACE ROBLES
1140 JANDI, JOVALYN BUSTAMANTE
1141 JANDIC, CHERRY ANN BAUTISTA
1142 JANDOC, KIER ERBERT GABUAT
1143 JANGALAY, JOE-MARIE MADRAZO
1144 JANOLINO, IAN HARVEY SADSAD
1145 JAO, LEONARD KING
1146 JAPITAN, DANN DALE AGBAY
1147 JARAULA, KENNETH MAAPE
1148 JARDER, JEAN LOUISE SAN JUAN
1149 JARDIN, SWEEZEN JEAN MANAJERO
1150 JARENCIO, EDSYL JANNINE RESOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 35 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 JAVELONA, JOACHIM ANTONIO CUSI
1152 JAVIER, ARRIANA JOY BADONG
1153 JAVIER, MARJORIE ADSUARA
1154 JAVIER, RICHELLE NICOLAS
1155 JAYSON, GELBIA ANNA JUAREZ
1156 JIMENEZ, CRISTINE MAE RAFALLO
1157 JIMENEZ, JHON PAUL BUENO
1158 JIMENEZ, MA JOERDETTE NOVIO
1159 JOAQUIN, JENETTE CABIGAS
1160 JOAQUIN, MONSOUR TABLAC
1161 JONTILANO, DEANNA JEZRAH HATULAN
1162 JORE, RHONIA SALAFRANIA
1163 JOTOJOT, CHRISTINE JEMARIE BICAR
1164 JOVES, JOSE III MARTINEZ
1165 JUMAWAN, KHARL VINCENT OZARAGA
1166 JUMAWAN, MARY GRACE LAROGA
1167 KABIGTING, PHIL JOVEN VELASQUEZ
1168 KADJIM, FATIMA ABE-KAYE HARUN
1169 KADLOSAN, ROBYNSON MAMILIG
1170 KAKILALA, IVAN LENARD DELOS REYES
1171 KALAIN, YUSRAN JAYARI
1172 KIBRA, MC HIROCHI LAGBAS
1173 KIMMAYONG, NICOLE ANN
1174 KOLLIN, ISABELLA MARIE HOLGADO
1175 KROON, JAN ANDREW FLORESCA
1176 KUSIN, RUFAIDAH MAGUID
1177 KWE, ANN PAULINE VILLAFLOR
1178 LABAJO, GELLE AN CLAVE
1179 LABAY, JHEYA VICTORIA
1180 LABIAL, JULIANITA CATUBIG
1181 LACANARIA, MARENIL TOMANDAO
1182 LACASTESANTOS, RONEL POTENCIANO
1183 LACSON, DINA LIBUNA
1184 LACUESTA, MARIA ESTRELLA GAMPONG
1185 LAENO, CLEO ANN BADIANG
1186 LAGAMON, CATHERINE YANOYAN
1187 LAGAR, ANDREA PLACINO
1188 LAGBAS, BILLBRYAN NACIONAL
1189 LAGBUNAN, RUFE MAY FUENTES
1190 LAGGUI, LARRY GARCIA
1191 LAGO, JEANNIFER ROZANO
1192 LAGRAZON, NADIA ZUSETTE OGNILLA
1193 LAGRIO, JONATHAN ALQUIZA
1194 LAGUDA, PAULYN BORAC
1195 LALOG, ADRIAN DIMAANO
1196 LALOG, MARJORIE LIWANAGAN
1197 LAM-AN, GELLIE BORJA
1198 LAMBOJON, CYRIL MARIE JABINEZ
1199 LAMPARERO, BON LESTER LA-AB
1200 LANGAMAN, JERIELYN TEODONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 36 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 LANGHA, RHOMARY LONGAKIT
1202 LAO, CHRISTINE DIANNE AGBAYANI
1203 LAO, JOHN ANDRE BACTOL
1204 LAPE, LOREMER LAQUIO
1205 LAPUT, THALIA ERIKA LAURENA
1206 LAQUIHON, MITZI SADULANG
1207 LARA, JOEY VILLA
1208 LARAYOS, MARY JOY SALAZAR
1209 LARIDO, CREZELA ANN MARIE SERENIO
1210 LARINO, KRISTY MARIE PASOC
1211 LARIOSA, TIFFANY GENERALAO
1212 LARIÑO, CRISTY PERMANES
1213 LASOLA, CHRISTINE JOY GRAZA
1214 LASOLA, RICAMAY BLANCA
1215 LASPIÑAS, KENT JOHN MIRAS
1216 LASQUITE, MICHAEL LANSILAY
1217 LATAG, CHRISTINE JOY MANGUBAT
1218 LAUIGAN, SANDRA JOYCE FERRERIA
1219 LAURENCIO, JANE MARY LOU ANDANTE
1220 LAURENTE, JANINE IMEE GANEB
1221 LAVILLA, JAMES JR VIRTUOSO
1222 LAYESA, JOHN MARK MALABANAN
1223 LEAÑO, EXELSIS EVARISTO
1224 LEDESMA, MARVIN CHESTER YTING
1225 LEE, CZARINA MAE ARELLANO
1226 LEE, MARK ANTHONY PEÑAFLOR
1227 LEGASPI, ARLENE ALVAREZ
1228 LEGASPI, DANILYN AMOYO
1229 LEGASPI, HAROLD LORENZO
1230 LEGASPI, NOLIE CRIS OCO
1231 LEGASPI, RALPH GLEMOND DURANA
1232 LEGASPI, RON ERIC BILON
1233 LELAY, BENJAMIN ALFONSO
1234 LEMSIC, MARK LLOYD BAUTISTA
1235 LENESES, CATHERINE BUENAVENTURA
1236 LEONARDO, MARAN JOY JAIME
1237 LEONCIO, JENNELYN YADAO
1238 LEONEN, DIANNA LYN TRINOS
1239 LESCANO, TRICIA MAE RUMAL
1240 LIABAN, SARAH MARIE SABOLO
1241 LIANGCO, CHRISTEE ANNE MALIWAT
1242 LIAO, RONEL USTARES
1243 LIAO, SOHEYLA MAE DEUS
1244 LIBAO, JERIC BAMBILLA
1245 LIBUNA, KRYSTEL ANN LANUZO
1246 LICLICAN, MARIA NADYN ESTRELLADO
1247 LICMUAN, BONA VERA GUY-AB
1248 LIDOT, JELLY MACAPAZ
1249 LILANG, CLEO DINAH DORIO
1250 LIM, FAYE DOMINIQUE ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 37 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 LIMACO, SHELLANE SEMINIO
1252 LIMBAGA, PRINCESS ILYN VILLANUEVA
1253 LIMBO, ENGELBERT MERCADO
1254 LIMBONA, JALILAH DORONILA
1255 LIMO, MARIETTA CABRERA
1256 LIPARDO, ROSIEL GONZALES
1257 LIRAZAN, JAZER JOHN TACDA
1258 LISBOA, KENNETH GLEN PANELO
1259 LITA, JEANETTE MALLORCA
1260 LIU, KRISTINE ANGELIKA TACLINDO
1261 LIWANAG, LUIZ CAPATI
1262 LLAMAS, LYNN GLOUDINE DISPO
1263 LLAMAS, MARK ADRIAN LISING
1264 LLAMOSO, MARK LEMUEL UNAY
1265 LLANES, CATHERINE KRIS ROLLORAZO
1266 LLANES, KEE SALOMSON
1267 LLOSA, ANNE JLAINE ASUNTO
1268 LOBATON, JEAN CATHERINE BUHION
1269 LOCSIN, REXEL AMORO
1270 LOCSIN, SUZANNE ELIZABETH CASILAC
1271 LOH, KATHERINE PADILLON
1272 LOMIBAO, MARILOU ROSARIO
1273 LONGAKIT, ANN RHEA JARALES
1274 LONGATAN, WINONA KINFAWAN
1275 LONGCOP, EDU PARAGELE
1276 LOPEZ, AALIYAH XYZL CLYDNN
1277 LOPEZ, DARLENE JANSON
1278 LOPEZ, RICHARD POLICARPIO
1279 LOPEZ, ZYRENE VILLANUEVA
1280 LORENZO, MA ISABEL MANUCDUC
1281 LORIA, JHONA MALLAVO
1282 LOSAÑEZ, GRACE MARRY DAYADAY
1283 LOTINO, JUDITH LLONA
1284 LOZANO, JOHN HARVEY SIRIBAN
1285 LOZANO, SHELLA GUDDARAN
1286 LOZAÑES, RUTHER MAE BATILLER
1287 LUBRIN, WILBUR EVAN RAMOS
1288 LUCES, EDJELL NACIDO
1289 LUDOVICE, JENNIFER MEDIAVILLO
1290 LUGARTOS, MONIQUE RAE GELACIO
1291 LUGAY, KHRISTINE JOY MARCELINO
1292 LUGENA, SYNDEL OPENA
1293 LUMAINO, JADE ANN JUMAO-AS
1294 LUMAMBA, PHILIP DOCTOR
1295 LUMAME, MICHELLE ABUEME
1296 LUMANAS, EUGEVIL APAS
1297 LUMAPAC, MICHAEL ANGELO FILIPINAS
1298 LUMAWIG, MELISSA FRITZ SAHOY
1299 LUMBATAN, CYRILL MAE MOLDE
1300 LUMBRES, LARA MAE REGENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 38 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 LUMINGKIT, FRANCIS JUDE BANTILAN
1302 LUMOGDANG, KRISTEL JADE TANQUE
1303 LUNA, MAE JOY BATE
1304 LUNA, SHEILA MARIE ALEJO
1305 LUNAS, LOUISE DIANNE NATE
1306 LUSTERIO, EMMANUEL LUNDAG
1307 LUZA, ABEL BRIAN MENDOZA
1308 LUZON, DONNA SANTORCA
1309 LUZON, GELLEI SANCHEZ
1310 MABANA, ELIZABETH GALIMBA
1311 MABASA, MARIA CONCEPCION ROTONI
1312 MABOLIS, ALNABELLE MAE FERMANO
1313 MABUNGA, RONNIEL GERNALE
1314 MACABALE, DONNABELLE CEBALLOS
1315 MACABAYA, HAZEL ORQUIOLA
1316 MACABUHAY, KIEFER KYP LAGAN
1317 MACAFE, NOEMI LACSAO
1318 MACALLA, JUVELYN OPINA
1319 MACALLING, CHARLES DOMINICK ANDRES
1320 MACALOS, MARY GRACE GOLORAN
1321 MACANIP, KIM LORIA
1322 MACAPAGAL, RAIZA BERBAL
1323 MACARAIG, PORTIA BLANCH AVILA
1324 MACARUBBO, STELLA MARIE BACCAY
1325 MACASA, DOROTHY DAGOC
1326 MADAMBA, MARIZ VERGARA
1327 MADDELA, ELMA ALOJEPAN
1328 MADERAZO, ALJON JOSEPH GONZALES
1329 MADRIDANO, KENN OGA
1330 MADRIGALEJOS, REALYN SEMIRA
1331 MAGA, CRISHA ANNE GARLEJO
1332 MAGANNON, JUDY ANN PILLIG
1333 MAGBAG, MICHELLE BENAVIDEZ
1334 MAGBAGAY, JEMARC YANSON
1335 MAGBANUA, JOHN RAY SARCO
1336 MAGDAMIT, ZAMIL DUGAN
1337 MAGHINAY, SANDRA KATREENA BAYARONG
1338 MAGLAQUI, JANICA ANDREA JUNASA
1339 MAGLASANG, DALE JESTHER BERSABAL
1340 MAGNAYE, TRIXIE MHAY CUSI
1341 MAGNO, JOHN REY JAUOD
1342 MAGNO, JOVIE ANN REYES
1343 MAGPANTAY, MA DANICA ATASAN
1344 MAGPAYO, BERNARD LEONARDO
1345 MAGSINO, JHAMELLA ABARCA
1346 MAGTOTO, ERALYN TEJERO
1347 MAGUAD, GERALD VILLARUEL
1348 MALACAS, MANASES GARCIA
1349 MALATE, ROCHEL BERBASA
1350 MALICAY, ELPEDIO JR OSTRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 39 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 MALIDA, PRETTY LOU SALAYSAY
1352 MALIFICIADO, RHIEZEL RONCAL
1353 MALIMBAN, SHARINA TORNO
1354 MALLARI, JEAN CLAUDE SANTIAGO
1355 MALLARI, RANIELLE DE JESUS
1356 MALUNAO, JENNIFER BALISACAN
1357 MAMALIAS, MARY JANE LUMACTOD
1358 MAMANGON, MIKO ALYSSA PASCUAL
1359 MAMAUAG, AILEEN TURINGAN
1360 MAMOTOS, VERONICA CLAIRE ROMAN
1361 MANABAT, NICOLE PEARL MATIENZO
1362 MANACIO, KRIS ANGELLIE SOTONIEL
1363 MANAHAN, MOJICA MANALO
1364 MANAIG, ROMMEL VILLALVA
1365 MANALANG, JERMAINE LINEA SAMSON
1366 MANALILI, JENALYN LALLUCES
1367 MANALILI, LOUWIE LALUSIS
1368 MANALO, CRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1369 MANALO, MECHELLE ESCALONA
1370 MANALO, MERLYN ANGEL MAGTIBAY
1371 MANALO, SHARON VALENCIA
1372 MANALOTO, MIA KELLY DELA CRUZ
1373 MANANSALA, RHYZELLE ANNE RUSIT
1374 MANAPUL, PATRICIA ALYSSA PEREZ
1375 MANCIA, GERALDINE BORRES
1376 MANCIA, MARCO SAMMEL SERONAY
1377 MANDANG, APRIL ROSE CRUJIDO
1378 MANDAR, SAMRODEN MOBIN
1379 MANERE, CAMILLE BALONZO
1380 MANGABAT, MARK DANIEL ALBERTO
1381 MANGACO, JERMINE SAPORNE
1382 MANGALIAG, MA ISABELLE ROTAIRO
1383 MANGANGEY, ABIGAIL ACOBA ATUBANG
1384 MANGAOANG, ERDEL BON CARIÑO
1385 MANGUBAT, MIKO PAOLO DASIG
1386 MANIBA, JOEMARIE ONGGAN
1387 MANIGBAS, EMILY MALINAO
1388 MANILLO, MARVIN BACHO
1389 MANINGO, JOEY JOICE BUNDANG
1390 MANIPES, JENNIFER JUSAY
1391 MANISAN, RAMIL JR TEMPLA
1392 MANORIÑA, JESSAMYN LABTIC
1393 MANOS, PAT ELLAINE
1394 MANSLAO, BAI PUTI OMAR
1395 MANTO, JENELYN PANUGALING
1396 MANTUA, JOHN LOURD SINGSON
1397 MANUCDUC, NEHEMIA JOY PAMINTUAN
1398 MANUEL, DESTIN KIT COBRADO
1399 MANUEL, HAZEL MEI MARQUEZ
1400 MANUEL, LENIE JOY JAMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 40 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 MANUEL, MARI MAR PASCUAL
1402 MANUEL, MELANIE SANTOS
1403 MANZANO, GRACITA JAVIER
1404 MANZANO, LORELI FAYE TEJADA
1405 MAPALO, JENIE MONTON
1406 MAPATAC, CHRISTINE JOY DAVID
1407 MAPULA, CRISTY ARANTE
1408 MAPUTOL, MARIANNE ERIKA ANGULO
1409 MAR, CHRISTOPHER CAPONGA
1410 MARABUT, IAN KRAYBEN CAJANDAB
1411 MARANAN, ALICE ABAD
1412 MARATA, MADONNA ROSE CABATAS
1413 MARAVILLA, JOHN MOSES
1414 MARAYA, JANICE KATHRYN NABOYA
1415 MARAÑO, MARCHAN RELLORA
1416 MARAÑON, RENZEL ASIS
1417 MARBELLA, SHEIGFRID REPLAN
1418 MARCELO, NORA YALUNG
1419 MARCIAL, NEAVEN BON JOY MONTAÑO
1420 MARCO, LUISA EVASCO
1421 MAREGMEN, DEBHREY WHRIZ QUINES
1422 MARIANO, JAMAICA GURO
1423 MARIANO, KATRIN JOYCE LATOJA
1424 MARJAS, KRISTEL ANN PANIS
1425 MARQUESES, CHEYENNE RODRIGUEZ
1426 MARQUEZ, FLORENCE VALLE
1427 MARQUEZ, KRISTELLE DIANNE NICOLE ATIENZA
1428 MARQUEZ, MARIA ERICA CAPARANGA
1429 MARQUEZ, MARIANE DE LA RAGA
1430 MARQUEZ, VHAL LIEMOR LAGDA
1431 MARTIN, BRETT ANDREI DIOCADO
1432 MARTINEZ, CHIARA MAE OMBAO
1433 MARTINEZ, FLOR MARIE JOYLA ARANA
1434 MARTINEZ, MICK HARLEY CABACUNGAN
1435 MARTINEZ, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SECORATA
1436 MARTIR, LIANA CATAGUE
1437 MARUQUIN, ELHA ESPINILI
1438 MARZAN, PAULA JOY ANTONIS
1439 MASLOG, JANE ENAD
1440 MAT-AN, MARGARET PATNA-AN
1441 MATA, ARRIANNE JAYE NATIVIDAD
1442 MATA, JANNETH BUE
1443 MATANOG, AMMERRAH PANGATO
1444 MATEL, MARIA REALYN RODEO
1445 MATEO, HAZEL TAGACA
1446 MATEO, MIZZRAH MANISCAN
1447 MATIRA, JOHN MARCO ILUSTRE
1448 MATTI, SHERYL MAE TORMO
1449 MATULLANO, KATHLEEN RONCO
1450 MATUNOG, JAN ARNELLE CABELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 41 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MATUTES, KEVIN CLIENT BAGAS
1452 MAYAMES, ANGELO VISTAL
1453 MAYLAS, GRACE MARIE MABUNGA
1454 MAYO, CHARLES BONN KIRBY FERRIOL
1455 MAYO, RONALIE NICOLE SAGUN
1456 MAÑAGO, PRINCESS SARAH SALITA
1457 MAÑARA, BEVERLY MARAVILLA
1458 MECEDILLA, PAULINE GENOBATIN
1459 MEDALLA, JAY AQUILATO
1460 MEDROCILLO, WILSON FLORES
1461 MEJIA, ARJAY ARCE
1462 MEJIA, GLADICE ANN MOSUELA
1463 MEJIA, LOURDELYN LOMIBAO
1464 MEJICA, GLENNISE FAYE CRUZ
1465 MEJILLANO, VALERIE ANN MORADA
1466 MELITANTE, MELISSA MIRABETE
1467 MEMIS, MERESHEL MACADILDIG
1468 MENDEZ, REGINE LARAZO
1469 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MAE DOMONDON
1470 MENDOZA, ARDITH CLARISSE OCTAVIANO
1471 MENDOZA, HERBERT DE LEON
1472 MENDOZA, IVY VANESSA ROLDAN
1473 MENDOZA, JENELYN TUAPIN
1474 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE ABE
1475 MENDOZA, MARIA JANELA GONZALES
1476 MENDOZA, MARK ANDREW OCAMPO
1477 MENDOZA, RONIE BUCASAS
1478 MENDOZA, ZYRAH FARRAH ANGELA MEMBROT
1479 MENESES, LIZELLE GOZUN
1480 MERCADO, DAN JOSEPH MARINAY
1481 MERCADO, SAMANTHA CLAIRE MOPERA
1482 MERCADO, SHYLA AQUINDE
1483 METIERRE, BONN ANDRE DAYAPAN
1484 MIAO, SERMEL LOUIE AREVALO
1485 MIGUE, MARTIN DEE JAYOMA
1486 MILALLOS, MICHELLE ALTAVANO
1487 MILARPES, JAYSON VALITE
1488 MILLO, JADE ALEXANDRA BEQUISO
1489 MINGUILLAN, JAYVEN MARK OMAYAO
1490 MIOLE, REY EMMANUEL JULVE
1491 MIRAFUENTES, MOIRA DENICE BRIGADO
1492 MIRALPIS, FRANK ARVEN BARCIA
1493 MIRANDO, STEPHEN MICHAEL DELA ROSA
1494 MIRASOL, LYNDZEE PAULINE VALERIA
1495 MIRO, SARAH JANE LEE
1496 MISPEÑAS, MIKKA MARIE ROSQUILLO
1497 MITANTE, ROXANE ESPERA
1498 MOCORRO, APRYLLE KHARIZMA PABUAYA
1499 MOJICA, PRECIOUS FLOR OBILLE
1500 MOLANEDA, EUNICE JOY MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 42 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MOLINA, IMIE LYN TRIGO
1502 MOLINA, NATHANIEL GANOTISI
1503 MOLO, BRIX RYAN RACINES
1504 MOLON, SHALYMAR CARCUEVA
1505 MOMAY, MEGAN CAPAPAS
1506 MONARQUIA, CATHERINE FIRMASE
1507 MONDALA, ANGELICA RAMOS
1508 MONES, CHRISTOPHER MATEO
1509 MONTALBAN, JENNY ROSE EDORIA
1510 MONTALLANA, HANNAH JOY DECLARO
1511 MONTALVO, KATRINA BINONGCAL
1512 MONTANO, CARLO BORINAGA
1513 MONTE, GERVEN IRAULA
1514 MONTERO, JERICHO MORENO
1515 MONTES, JOHN MICHAEL SANTARINA
1516 MOQUIALA, EUGENE ROSE GAPOL
1517 MORALES, CRISLYN
1518 MORALES, ELMIRA PALERMO
1519 MORALES, GINALYN ONG
1520 MORALES, RHEA JOY CORPUZ
1521 MORANTE, SHIELA MAE CARTAGENA
1522 MORBOS, MICAH MAE ECLEO
1523 MORCILLA, KYLIE FAE DOMINGO
1524 MORENO, ALZEN DAREFF MUÑOZ
1525 MORENO, CHRISTOPHER ESTEBAN
1526 MORENO, MARICAR CALISO
1527 MORGADO, CAMILLE GALAGAR
1528 MOROTA, NHIKERR MEDALLA
1529 MORTEL, MELODY MATIBAG
1530 MOSA, EMMAN LICMOAN
1531 MOSCOSO, REENETT MAE VILLAFLOR
1532 MOSING, GIZIKUH WANSI
1533 MOSTRALES, GOLDA VERGARA
1534 MOYANO, ALYANNA LOISE PANCHO
1535 MUHI, RHEA MEA ABUDA
1536 MUKSAN, ABDEL OMAR SAMBOANG
1537 MULATO, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
1538 MULLES, TRISTAN MARK PACIENTE
1539 MULO, DAN PAUL LAGRIA
1540 MUNION, KAREN NIKKOLE PISCOS
1541 MURILLO, MA CRISTINE BERNADETTE ALONZO
1542 MUYCO, LEAH GENOGALING
1543 NACARIO, JESE JONES
1544 NACASABOG, MARIA ZAIRAH CASSANDRA DICTO
1545 NACIONAL, MA JOANA FE VICENTE
1546 NACUA, KAREN NICHOLE SAN DIEGO
1547 NADNADEN, GWENN DACAY
1548 NAGALES, RICHEL SORONIO
1549 NAIGAL, JOHN PETER BESAS
1550 NALUNDASAN, CZARINA KAREN DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 43 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 NANGPUHAN, ANGELIKA NAIBOL
1552 NAPARAN, AIMEE JOYCE DONCILLO
1553 NAPOLES, MYTH YPIL
1554 NARANJO, ZENY NAGAL
1555 NARTATES, LYRA MAE BERDISOLA
1556 NATIVIDAD, GRACIEL ANNE CALAPARDO
1557 NATIVIDAD, IAN PRINCE EMMANUEL CORDOVA
1558 NATIVIDAD, RANILLE DAVE SALVADOR
1559 NATIVIDAD, ROSELLE SURIO
1560 NAVAJA, MARIA ELOISA OBILLO
1561 NAVAL, JACQUELINE SHAE VILLEGAS
1562 NAVALES, SHARON MARCHA
1563 NAVARRO, BEATRIZ JANE YANGA
1564 NAVARRO, PAULA DENNIXE DELA CRUZ
1565 NEBRE, KRISTINE MARIE PLAMENCO
1566 NECESARIO, SYDNEY RECHIE SALCEDO
1567 NEPOMUCENO, JAIMEE CLAUDINE SOROSORO
1568 NERI, CINDY DAGALA
1569 NERI, JELEEN JOYCE FRANCISCO
1570 NERONA, KURT ISAIAH CANDIDO
1571 NIADAS, GRACE LYN YRAY
1572 NICODEMUS, DIANNE ALEJO
1573 NICOLAS, PATRICIA MARIE MAGPANTAY
1574 NIDO, PRINCESS JENINE ACUEZA
1575 NIEGAS, ELAINE OLAZO
1576 NILLAMA, KEZIA BOMBEO
1577 NISPEROS, RENDEL JAY DIRECTO
1578 NIÑO, LHERYZ CABARDO
1579 NOBLE, KYRA EIRIS MARCELO
1580 NOBLE, NAZARETH MARIE ISO
1581 NOCETE, JUDY ANN TILOS
1582 NOCETE, MAE ANN TILOS
1583 NONOG, CHARISSE PIAMONTE
1584 NOPAL, ARVEN LEO SALARDA
1585 NORICO, JOHN RHOLAN TIBUNSAY
1586 NOTARIO, CHAVIL SERRANO
1587 NOTARTE, LYRA ADARAYAN
1588 NOVICIO, ALLODIA VALDEZ
1589 NOVILLERO, EUNELL SABALLA
1590 NUA, ALFRED BENEDICT SUY
1591 NUAY, CELINA ABDULBAKI
1592 NUESTRO, NIKKI LAURENNE ROLLON
1593 NUNAG, SOPHIA GABRIELLE STEFANONI NITRO
1594 NUÑEZ, ANGELO HERANGCO
1595 NUÑEZ, CAMILLE LANDINGIN
1596 NUÑEZ, GEMINIVIEL GULLE
1597 NUÑEZ, JOHN MOISES
1598 OBIEN-BALOLOY, JOANNA MARIE CABRIGA
1599 OBINQUE, MARVIN GIMENA
1600 OBREGON, JAIRAH NOOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 44 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 OBSIOMA, YRJELL CASINABE
1602 OBTINALIA, CHERRYL LOZARDO
1603 OCADO, PATRICIA ANDREA CABUYAO
1604 OCAMPO, RONALYN LOPEZ
1605 OCAMPO, ROSH MATTHEW HERNANDEZ
1606 OCAÑA, NOEL DANIEL ALBERCA
1607 ODICTA, DUEBBREE PICO
1608 OGUIMAS, JELLY KRIS PIEDAD
1609 OINAL, MA JAIRAH NOPUENTE
1610 OLBINADO, JOHN SAMUEL LIZARDO
1611 OLEDAN, JAZZIE ESTONILO
1612 OLEO, MARY LYSHAEL AÑERO
1613 OLOR, MARVIN OBINA
1614 OMANO, SWEEDEN VILLANUEVA
1615 OMAR, JUNAISAH CUSPAO
1616 OMAR, KENN JERONE FORTICH
1617 OMPAD, NEIL ERIC
1618 ONG, GERALDINE BALANSAY
1619 ONIA, CYNDEL SHANEEN ANGELA MERCADO
1620 ORBILLO, MERCY PANDAAN
1621 ORCALES, DEXZOR IAN BERTULFO
1622 ORCULLO, LEANA DANICA SANTOS
1623 ORIAL, ROCELLE DOINOG
1624 ORIGENES, ANNA MAE DICO
1625 ORINAY, LUIGI PATCHO
1626 ORIÑA, SIR JOHN POL BATULAN
1627 ORNILLO, CZARINA JANE TERRITORIO
1628 ORO, CLYDE PRINCESS KHIM VERGIO
1629 OROZCO, EARL FRED LOBETE
1630 ORPILLA, HANNAH MITZI DUPAYA
1631 ORPILLA, JERRYSON MAGGAY
1632 ORTEGA, MAURA ANDREA ALANO
1633 ORTIGA, GLORY GRACE EVARDONE
1634 ORTIZ, JASLYN JESSICA RAMOS
1635 ORUA, MARK PHILIP BON
1636 OTANO, LENNY AMAR
1637 OWOG OWOG, PEARLY ANNE DEYTA
1638 OXIMER, ANDREA LOUISE BALURAN
1639 PABLICO, CHRISTIAN RAY MACAYAN
1640 PACANUT, CHRISTIAN ALLEN ASEQUIA
1641 PACIO, ALLYSSA MAE JUBINAL
1642 PACULBA, AIRA SHAYNE
1643 PADAGDAG, REYLVIZ ELEMENTO
1644 PADEL, ARLEE MAY EDER
1645 PADEN, LUCEN JANE MARAVILLAS
1646 PADILLA, ELENA MACALINGA
1647 PADUA, ARA LEAN SALUD
1648 PAELDIN, EARL LAURENCE GADONG
1649 PAGAL, MA EDEN GUZMAN
1650 PAGALAN, ROEL JR DANGIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 45 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 PAGAO, ANGELIKA MARIE PAHOYO
1652 PAGDANGANAN, ANNJANETE TINDOG
1653 PAGDILAO, RACHELLE ANN CENTENO
1654 PAHAYAC, MARK JOSEPH SAA
1655 PAITAN, VIRGINIA PUNONGBAYAN
1656 PAJARILLO, JOBELLE ESTEPA
1657 PAJIMNA, MIZPAH FLORINA
1658 PALAC, ZARAH JANE COMENDADOR
1659 PALADIN, ARIANNE CHRYSTAL TIBE
1660 PALAMINE, APRIL JOY PAMELA BONGALES
1661 PALANGAN, GERALDIN GONGOB
1662 PALAR, SHAINA LOU TORENTE
1663 PALERMO, PAULINE ANGELYN
1664 PALETE, GILBERT BALOLOY
1665 PALMA, DANICA ANN DIGMAN
1666 PALMA, FLORENCE JAYNE POLIQUIT
1667 PALMES, JOHN REX BELDENIZA
1668 PALUBON, KRISTIA GAIL LAYOC
1669 PALUGA, RYAN GAMO
1670 PAMAYBAY, RAMON JR MONTEJO
1671 PAMAYLAON, ELAINE GRACE ACOP
1672 PAMBUENA, ARIANNE MANGUIN
1673 PAMINTUAN, STEPHANIE CELESTE CALAGOS
1674 PAMITTAN, JOCELYN TUPPIL
1675 PAMITTAN, MARIETTA BULAQUI
1676 PAMO, KIER CERNIAS
1677 PANAHON, ERAVHI ASUNCION
1678 PANALIGAN, ZESLY DUFOURT
1679 PANERGO, ELAINE MAE QUEZADA
1680 PANES, IRA DOTILLOS
1681 PANGANIBAN, PAULA LYNETTE MATURAN
1682 PANGANIBAN, SHEENA MAE BAGALIHOG
1683 PANGHULAN, ANN JUSTINE BAHIA
1684 PANGILINAN, CLARISSE JOY FERRIOL
1685 PANGILINAN, DAVE NAZARENO
1686 PANGILINAN, JOHN RALPHAEL YUSINGCO
1687 PANGILINAN, ROAN JOY VILLA
1688 PANISAN, ROWENA BINWAG
1689 PANISIGAN, NOBI COMPALA
1690 PANOGAN, CASEY LYN LEBUMFACIL
1691 PANSACALA, JANUS BASAÑEZ
1692 PANTALLANO, KAREN BALDIVINO
1693 PANTONIAL, CHRISTOPHER IAN BELLEZAS
1694 PAPA, GUIA ALEXANDRA MORATIN
1695 PAPINA, REGINE CORONADO
1696 PAQUIBULAN, KYLE CHRISTINE JACOBE
1697 PAQUIT, KRISTINE JOIE CUIZON
1698 PAR, EYRIELLE ROUISE CASIMIRO
1699 PARABOLIS, MARIA LOURDES RINO
1700 PARAJE, NEIL BORNEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 46 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 PARAMO, RAM FROILAN ESTEBE
1702 PARCON, JOANNA PATAJO
1703 PARDIÑAS, SHAIRA MAE MORATALLA
1704 PAREDES, JOAN ROOT
1705 PARENZO, JESSEL MAGLUYAN
1706 PAREÑO, JOVELYN ACOB
1707 PARILLA, PATRICIA MAE MIRANDA
1708 PARIS, CHINKY GALLANO
1709 PAROHINOG, CHARIFIEL ELEMENTO
1710 PASCUA, GLYDEL GALABAY
1711 PASCUA, HANNAH IGLESIAS
1712 PASCUA, RICA JOCELYN DE PERALTA
1713 PASCUAL, JENNIFER MONTESA
1714 PASICOLAN, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
1715 PASIG, MARK JOSEPH GANNABAN
1716 PASILAN, MARIA VICTORIA OLEGARIO
1717 PASILAN, RUCHA DEGUIT
1718 PASION, JEMIMAH DOCTOLERO
1719 PASQUIN, ARLENE JOY LORCA
1720 PATEÑO, SHARMAINE CASTEL
1721 PAULO, ANGELICA LODIVICO
1722 PAUSANOS, KARLO MAISOG
1723 PAYOSALAN, MARRON CABANTUD
1724 PAZ, GILLIANNE ALYANA OMADTO
1725 PAÑOSA, DAISY JEAN MEJARES
1726 PECSON, JOELYN DE GUZMAN
1727 PEDROCHE, DIVINA SUAREZ
1728 PEJI, JHOVELENE VENTURA
1729 PELICANO, REMA DEA ASENCION
1730 PELLOSIS, PAMELA TAN
1731 PENA, JADE FUNTANAR
1732 PENDON, KIM JEREMAE FUERTE
1733 PERALTA, FERDIE MALAPIT
1734 PERALTA, KAREN MARIE LABANON
1735 PERALTA, VICTORIA TORREFRANCA
1736 PERCIL, QUEENIE ROSE INSIGNE
1737 PEREZ, ALDRIN CASTILLO
1738 PEREZ, AUDREY THERESE
1739 PEREZ, CRISTINE BUSA
1740 PEREZ, DIANE COLLEEN MACALINTAL
1741 PEREZ, EUNICE JOY CAMASURA
1742 PEREZ, KIRBY PACTOL
1743 PEREZ, MONIQUE ALIX
1744 PEREZ, NIKKO JAY BARTOLINI
1745 PEREZ, REB BRILLO
1746 PEREZ, VILMA NERISSA ANGELICA YSABELLE TOLENTINO
1747 PERJES, MA VERONICA BIGNOTIA
1748 PEROCHO, KHIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
1749 PERRA, MARY GRACE CANTOBA
1750 PESCADOR, GEE INGRID LONGAKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 47 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 PESCADOR, MAJETH RAMOS
1752 PESTILLOS, GAIL AUBREY MATA
1753 PETALVER, JORELLIE YAP
1754 PETEROS, MARLON LUMACANG
1755 PETINGLAY, ROGENI MISAELLE MOSCOSO
1756 PEÑAFLOR, CHRISTINE OCO
1757 PEÑAFLOR, VEVILYN CHAN
1758 PEÑALOSA, JAMAICA CHRISTELLE PARREÑO
1759 PIA, JIVA ALAGON
1760 PIAMONTE, KATHLEEN MAY RUBIO
1761 PIDO, JELLIE ROSE GAMALO
1762 PIEDAD, JENALYN ESTOYA
1763 PIELAGO, LOUISA ANDREA OLLET
1764 PILAR, LEAH MARIE MALDO
1765 PINEDA, ENEL NIKKO TABO
1766 PINEDA, PRECIOUS VILLARESTO
1767 PINLAC, CINDY PARIS
1768 PINZON, IVAN ANTHONY PROTACIO
1769 PIOQUID, LAIZA MATERDAN
1770 PITOGO, CRISTINA CALAGO
1771 PLASTINA, MELODY GRACE LUGATIMAN
1772 PLATON, FLEURDELIZ NOCHE
1773 PLAZA, MA INNA KATHREEN LAMELA
1774 POBEDA, NOVALYN PENERA
1775 POBLETE, SOPHIA CORPUZ
1776 POCLAN, KATHY LAINE ADANG
1777 POLICARPIO, ARVEE JAY TOLENTINO
1778 POLIQUIT, JOSEPH REY FERNANDEZ
1779 PONO, SOFIA CARYL PARCON
1780 PORMILDA, GRACECHEL ANN COMPANIA
1781 PORTES, ENRIQUE DINGAL
1782 POSA, NOVIE MHAR ADANTE
1783 POSADAS, ROLDAN JR MEJIA
1784 POSADAS, ROWELYN PANIZA
1785 POSOS, GIRLIE JOY BAS
1786 POTAYRE, ANGELICA CECILLE CADIZ
1787 POTOT, BERNALYN ADARAYAN
1788 PRESORES, GLENN MARK SITON
1789 PRIAS, PERLIN ERLUCELLE JEANNE BAUGBOG
1790 PRINCIPE, LYAN JEAN EMBUSCADO
1791 PRINCIPE, MANILYN VICENTE
1792 PRINCIPIO, JONNARD SARES
1793 PRING, KRISTIAN RHEI CONSTANTINO
1794 PRUDENTE, RUDOLF NICHOLE GARING
1795 PUADA, ELISE ANNE ARELLANO
1796 PUERTO, PAULA JOY HORTELANO
1797 PULLICAR, ALVIN JOSHUA AGUSTIN
1798 PUNIO, MIRA SANTOS
1799 PUNIO, RIZALINO NUAS
1800 PURAL, JULIET ORDOÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 48 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 PURAY, JAILENN JANNARAINE SABARIA
1802 QUEDDENG, RALPH LAWRENCE RUIZ
1803 QUEJAYCO, SHARA RIVERA
1804 QUERO, RODEL EUGENIO
1805 QUIACHON, MARY ABIGAEL PANCHO
1806 QUIBIDO, JOHN CARLO
1807 QUIDER, GLAN NAVARRO
1808 QUIDILIG, CARMELLA MAE MANUYAG
1809 QUIJANO, DOMINICA PELIÑO
1810 QUILANG, SHEILA ARUGAY
1811 QUILLOPE, PATRICIA MAY PETIZA
1812 QUIMINALES, DEXTER JANE GABORNES
1813 QUIMIO, MICCOH NOVILLOS
1814 QUINA, JENNIFER CUPATAN
1815 QUINTANA, ALYSSA LORQUE
1816 QUISIL, KYLLE ANTHONETTE BENITEZ
1817 QUITAIN, RHODA PEARL MACAS
1818 RAAGAS, MICHELLE MAE GONZAGA
1819 RABADON, JOHN ANTHONY SUMALPONG
1820 RACINES, JEZIEL MAE GONZALES
1821 RADAM, LEANNE JHAN GALVEZ
1822 RAFAEL, JEROME GROSPE
1823 RAFANAN, CHADRICA DINGOASEN
1824 RAFON, MIKAELLA STA ANA
1825 RAMBER, SONAYA SULTAN
1826 RAMIREZ, CHARLYN JOY FLORES
1827 RAMIREZ, DIANA ROSE SOLEDAD
1828 RAMIREZ, JULIEANNE JOAQUIN
1829 RAMISCAL, JANEAN LIAHONA RAMOS
1830 RAMOS, CHRIZTIAN JAY GARCIA
1831 RAMOS, GRACE FAITH PAESTE
1832 RAMOS, JEMILLE CRUZ
1833 RAMOS, JERINA MARJORIE AQUINO
1834 RAMOS, KATHERINE MARQUEZ
1835 RAMOS, MELANIE BULAN
1836 RAMOS, ROLAND THOMAS BACSA
1837 RANADA, SHAIRA MAE GELSANO
1838 RANCE, ZYRILLE ANN CALMA
1839 RANCIO, ALEJANDRO TIU
1840 RANJO, RICK JASON DE PAZ
1841 RASAY, ANIE FELICIA PALILIO
1842 RAUPAN, LEA GRACE ABOL
1843 RAYCO, BENEDICT JASON ERASGA
1844 RAYCO, JAYZELLE ANNE AQUINO
1845 RAYMUNDE, JENNIFER PIALAGO
1846 RAYMUNDO, APRIL JOYCE AQUINO
1847 RAZON, BETTINA MARIE KRIS DATOON
1848 RAÑESIS, MARY GRACE CATUBIG
1849 REAL, MARK LESTER COLUBIO
1850 REALES, PHARRA ANTHEA ORDENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 49 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 REAZO, RENZO LUIS DURIAS
1852 REBECCA, LEMUEL JOSEPH LAGO
1853 REBOSURA, JANINE RIVA
1854 RECAIDO, MARIA FE YATING
1855 RED, VICTOR JANETTE RIENDA
1856 REG, DARLENE KATE GO
1857 REGENCIA, JAMES JOLSON TAN
1858 REGIDOR, MARIE JOY LASTIMOSO
1859 RELIQUIAS, ELLAINE JOY WASWASEN
1860 RELLIN, MARICAR TALINGTING
1861 RELLOSA, LIV SIMONE SEDERIA
1862 REMOROZA, WENDELL ALPAY
1863 RENEGADO, MERIFIE BANGUIS
1864 REONAL, SAMANTHA SOLDEVILLA
1865 REPANA, CHARLIE ARMA
1866 REQUIERO, CHARLENE LORAINE JAVIER
1867 RESULLAR, GILLIAN MAE LABRADOR
1868 RETUYA, RICHARD JORDAN SYTAMCO
1869 REYES, CLINT ALLEN MARGALLO
1870 REYES, ELIJAH LORENZ MALIT
1871 REYES, EYRA ROVILLOS
1872 REYES, JEMALYN BALIUAG
1873 REYES, LOURDES DYAN ELIZABETH CABALO
1874 REYES, NICO ALEXANDER LIBUNAO
1875 REYES, RACHELLE CLIEN GARCIA
1876 REYES, SHARMAINE ABAT
1877 RIBON, APRIL GRACE TIRONEZ
1878 RICABO, RHOSELYN NAJITO
1879 RICARSE, CLINT ELEAZER ABENIR
1880 RICAÑA, HERSHEY BAUTISTA
1881 RICO, MARY FRANCIA SALOMON
1882 RILLERA, REGINA CRUZ
1883 RILLON, LORENZ TECSON
1884 RIPALDA, ALMIRA OPINIANO
1885 RIVERA, ALLEONA GRACE EVANGELISTA
1886 RIVERA, DAISY VALDEZ
1887 RIVERA, GEREMIE BARCHETA
1888 RIVERA, WILVIEN PAOLO MORAGA
1889 ROA, BEA CHAVEZ
1890 ROA, DANICA SHAHARA DUPAL
1891 ROA, MITCHIE MUTIA
1892 ROA, SHENOES SEMBRANO
1893 ROBLES, IAN CARLOS REPOTENTE
1894 RODRIGO, JUSTINE GABRIEL KAWABATA
1895 RODRIGUEZ, DANICA JACALNE
1896 RODRIGUEZ, JARLENE PUZON
1897 RODRIGUEZ, KHAILA CORPUZ
1898 RODRIGUEZ, MILDRED MAE SOLIVEN
1899 RODRIGUEZ, RANILO JR SANCHEZ
1900 RODRIGUEZA, MARS CIMANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 50 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ROJO, STEPHANIE ZOE REGNER
1902 ROLDAN, JOMALEN ABELONG
1903 ROMANO, RENSEL JOHN REOTAN
1904 ROMASANTA, RACHELLE CHRISTINE CADAY
1905 ROMERO, ARNIFEL GEREV PAGADUAN
1906 ROMERO, DREXLER NACION
1907 ROMERO, KIMBERLY MIRANDA
1908 RONCALES, CIARA JANE RAYO
1909 RONDA, CHRISTINE JADE FLORES
1910 RONDARES, CHRISTIAN CAMERO
1911 RONQUILLO, MARIEL GONZALES
1912 ROSAL, JIMWEL RAE DELA CUEVA
1913 ROSALDO, LUCKIE MAE TUPAS
1914 ROSALES, ANNALIE LUMBAY
1915 ROSALES, MARY GRACE GALITO
1916 ROSALES, SHAIRA JHANN LOMO
1917 ROSALITA, JOY DUGADUGA
1918 ROSARIO, JEAN CARLA SARMIENTO
1919 ROSETE, JENIFER MALALUAN
1920 ROXAS, KRIS BALTERO
1921 ROXAS, PAUL JAN TAÑADA
1922 ROXAS, SAMUEL JADE TANDI
1923 ROXAS, SHARMINE KAY GONZALES
1924 RUDA, EDSELLE JOYCE ARASA
1925 RUEDA, RAYMARK CARCUSIA
1926 RUEDAS, AINA DENNICE ENRILE
1927 RULONA, HANNAH CLAIRE LIMBAGA
1928 RUSIANA, EUGENE BENITO ORDIALES
1929 SABALO, MELVIN JOSEPH BRIONES
1930 SABALONES, MCHILL SABINO
1931 SABAN, RHODELYN CABASAL
1932 SABANAL, DEBRA LIN LINGATING
1933 SABAY, JONA RIE BAGUNDOL
1934 SABIDO, HANNA SARDOMA
1935 SABIDO, MIKEE CANTOS
1936 SABIDOR, WINNIE PACATANG
1937 SABILE, LOVELLA KATE MALOLOY-ON
1938 SABLE, KAREN MARIEL RAMOS
1939 SACRAMENTO, ROSE KARREN AQUINO
1940 SACULINGAN, MARIA CINDE SALCEDO
1941 SADIE, JOSHUA PAJARILLAGA
1942 SAGIAHON, CONY LIZA BARTOLABA
1943 SAGRADO, CZARINA GRACE ANDRION
1944 SAGRADO, MARY JOY SOLA
1945 SAGUINSIN, CHERRY ROSE MAGSIPOC
1946 SAGUION, MARY ANN ESCUBIO
1947 SAGUN, JAYVEE SALCEDA
1948 SAJOL, QUIARA MAE GAMAYON
1949 SAJOT, ROALYN CASTILLO
1950 SALAHOG, JOEMALYN JOY GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 51 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 SALARZON, JIGGY ANGELO
1952 SALAZAR, ARMEL MAGBITANG
1953 SALAZAR, KAEZELLE LACHICA
1954 SALCEDO, HECTOR VILLANUEVA
1955 SALDIVAR, THERESE ANGELI DICIPULO
1956 SALIMBAGON, SHERYL MENDEZ
1957 SALINAS, ANALYN RESTAURO
1958 SALINAS, PAMELA TABADA
1959 SALINDAGAT, NERO DIVINAGRACIA
1960 SALMINGO, CHARMAGNE ANNE DAYAO
1961 SALUD, CHRISTOPHER MANGUBAT
1962 SALVA, MARIA ALEXIS DE GUZMAN
1963 SALVADOR, APRIL ROSE GAPOL
1964 SALVADOR, ATHENA PALESTINE HUEVOS
1965 SALVADOR, MARILEN AGLIAM
1966 SALVADOR, ROSHELLE DONATO
1967 SALVALEON, XYLUX AYKA VILLAVERDE
1968 SALVE, JEZIEL JOYCE SALINAS
1969 SALVEDIA, CESARIO JR BOTANA
1970 SAMAR, FERDINAND JR UNABIA
1971 SAMARISTA, MARY CATHERINE LABIS
1972 SAMIN, EMJAY CAASI
1973 SAMINIANO, ANA RIA LUMEN
1974 SAMPANG, JUSTIN ROMMEL CERVANTES
1975 SAMPARANI, MINERVA AMARILLO
1976 SAMSON, NICK WILLIARD LOURD ANDERSON
1977 SAN JOSE, ELAISSA KAE BUENCAMINO
1978 SAN JUAN, HAZEL MAE GALLEGO
1979 SAN PABLO, SHAYNNE PORIS
1980 SAN PEDRO, KRISTINE MAE HERICO
1981 SANCEDA, MA ANGEL CATABAY
1982 SANCHEZ, JOSE CLYDE CELLEROS
1983 SANCHEZ, KRIZIA MALABANAN
1984 SANCHEZ, VIMALYN MORENO
1985 SANGANGBAYAN, CLARISSA DAZO
1986 SANGLAD, CHARIEZZA LEI JAUKAL
1987 SANGLAY, AIDAN KYLE POBRE
1988 SANGUEZA, JOHN KENNETH ALA
1989 SANTACRUZ, MARGARETTE LOUISE TEJADA
1990 SANTE, LENIE FE CAWIT
1991 SANTIAGO, EDISON CLORES
1992 SANTIANO, JOHN REY ROQUE
1993 SANTOS, ANGELICA MASCARIÑA
1994 SANTOS, BIANCA MARI COLLANTE
1995 SANTOS, ERALYN JOY NANIT
1996 SANTOS, HANNA KEITH SALVADOR
1997 SANTOS, JANE DARYL FRANCISCO
1998 SANTOS, NEL JOY BERNARDO
1999 SANTOS, RALPH JOSEPH ANDAYA
2000 SANTOS, RHEA JATULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 52 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 SANTOS, ROMMEL LUISTRO
2002 SAPILAN, JOSEPH MARK BACAMANTE
2003 SARCAUGA, KYLSY MARSON
2004 SARDON, VICTORIA ADORADO
2005 SARILLANA, ZAIREL CRISH CATIBEN
2006 SARIO, CARAH ABEA CANALITA
2007 SARMIENTO, MARCO MAGSINO
2008 SARONG, KUO GAROL
2009 SARROZA, ANNA MARIE DEDOROY
2010 SARTING, JAYSHEL BALA
2011 SASIS, KIMBERLY NEAL NATHALIE ROSAS
2012 SAYO, MARIA CRISTINA MANERA
2013 SEBASTIAN, JAN FHEROI DEGAMO
2014 SEBOLINO, LEA DE CASTRO
2015 SEBUA, JERICHA
2016 SECRETO, MA ELIZABETH CORTEZ
2017 SEGUERRA, AIRA MAE MERGAL
2018 SENDIONG, BELKKA JIREH TUNGAL
2019 SENTINTA, WILLY JR MANZANO
2020 SERANO, ALCHIEVER VALENCIA
2021 SERDON, HAZEL-JANE UY
2022 SERRANO, ANGELA TIMOTHY PAGAS
2023 SERRANO, LYKA ANTONETTE MONTECASTRO
2024 SEVERO, MARYAN JOYCE NEBRES
2025 SEVESES, JHULLYLOU AMOR UMPAD
2026 SEVILLA, RACHEL LIQUIGAN
2027 SIA, JOHN PATRIC RANJO
2028 SIAO, ALEXIS VILLAMOR
2029 SIAOTONG, IRISH JEM PALICPIC
2030 SIASOCO, MA GRACHELLE ANN GALERA
2031 SICAT, JOHN ALFRED SIRON
2032 SIENA, RHODORA GARAN
2033 SILLANO, RENALYN HERNANDEZ
2034 SILVA, REALYN JUAREZ
2035 SILVESTRE, JERRY MAE OLBEROS
2036 SIMBULAN, JULIAN JOAQUIN MORFE
2037 SIMEON, JOANNE MARIE BALAWEG
2038 SIMON, GRACE HAZEL PAGLINGAYEN
2039 SIMUNDO, BERNARD CALOOY
2040 SINANO, GERVAISE GUILAO
2041 SINCERO, FLOBERIE PROVIDO
2042 SINFUEGO, JANETH BADIAN
2043 SINGSON, HARRY CALICDAN
2044 SINGSON, MARIELLA BADAJOS
2045 SIPAT, LYNETTE VIDON
2046 SIRUET, KENNETH PAGUIRIGAN
2047 SITOY, OLIVERT MADELO
2048 SIYANGBIGAY, NADINE LINGERAS
2049 SOGO-AN, EDUARD PAUL HIÑOLA
2050 SOLA, FERLYN HOPE DALIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 53 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 SOLANTE, ADAH RACHEL CABAGUING
2052 SOLAS, KENNIETH JOHN PAPARON
2053 SOLDEVILLA, MARIELLE BACIA
2054 SOLLEZA, ALLAN JR ESTANDER
2055 SOMERA, LHAURA MAE AGLIBO
2056 SOMOSA, ELISHA JEAN CAÑEZA
2057 SON, JAYCO SANCHEZ
2058 SORIA, JUMMEL TAUSA
2059 SORIAGA, ELLA MARIE BENITO
2060 SORIANO, JONALBETH BANAD
2061 SORIANO, PAMELA CORMINAL
2062 SORIANO, RON ANDREI ESPINO
2063 SORIANO, SHAHANI SONGCOG
2064 SOSMEÑA, ARRIANE MARGARETTE SOLINAP
2065 SOTO, SHARLENE MEGAN ANINAG
2066 SPRINGAEL, ERICA
2067 STA ANA, KENNETH LORILLA
2068 STA ANA, NOREEN JANE CALLAO
2069 STA CRUZ, JOY CHRISTINE VIANIDO
2070 STO DOMINGO, ANGELIKA MARIE RICOHERMOSO
2071 SUA, MARY HYACINTH ALVAREZ
2072 SUAN, LIVING FAITH DAABAY
2073 SUATING, KATHLEEN BRAQUIS
2074 SUAZO, JENNIFER BALTAZAR
2075 SUBINGSUBING, PHAMILA QUIAO
2076 SUBIZA, SMILIE CHARM DYRAH ALEONAR
2077 SUCGANG, MARK ANTHONY NICOLAS
2078 SUELLO, SHEBA BLANCH ABELGAS
2079 SULIMA, CANDACE JOYCE CASTUYA
2080 SULLANO, ARIES REOLOPE
2081 SUMA, NIHAYA MACALA
2082 SUMANDO, ANGELYN ASIO
2083 SUNGA, BEA ROSAS
2084 SUNIEGA, JOHNCEL KIER SAJOR
2085 SUPERADA, HEIDI GRACE MACAPOS
2086 SUPNET, FAYE-ANNE BABIDA
2087 SUPREMO, JOURNEL ANN TORING
2088 SUSON, JIMBOY BOLANTE
2089 SUSPER, TRESZHA REFUGIA
2090 SUTO, NORIKA BANDOJO
2091 SUYKO, SYNTH JOCYTH BATOBALONOS
2092 TABAFUNDA, MARK LESTER TIM PERALTA
2093 TABAJONDA, GIA MONIQUE MARTINEZ
2094 TABAN, MAY ANN SEVILLENO
2095 TABILI, MIA GRACIA GALDIANO
2096 TABINAS, CHRISTINE ABBY JAYNE DELA CRUZ
2097 TABONES, JOCELLE MABINI
2098 TABUGON, HAZEL CIRCULADO
2099 TABUNAN, TERESA JOY GADIN
2100 TACDORO, MAXILLE MALASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 54 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 TACLINDO, ROMEO JR DACULOS
2102 TACTAC, JIREH SHANNEN CORDOVA
2103 TADIFA, GEZELLE CASTAÑEDA
2104 TAGALOG, CHRISTIAN JERIKO LOVEREZ
2105 TAGO, MARY GLEVANIE LINGCONG
2106 TAGUINES, CHERRY ROSE FIESTA
2107 TAGULINAO, REGGIE ONG
2108 TALIBONG, ACE ERALD DOMINGO
2109 TALIPAN, MATHEW B
2110 TALPIS, LEZIEL LEGASPI
2111 TAM, JOANA ANGELICA FERRER
2112 TAMAYO, APPLE MIE ANDO
2113 TAN, ANGELICA PIA VILLAHERMOSA
2114 TAN, AVA JOY CERCADO
2115 TAN, KARLA BEVERLY CELEBRIA
2116 TAN, LOVELEEN MARIE BULAHAN
2117 TAN, VINCENT LENDL SANCHEZ
2118 TANDOC, ALVIN AIRISH BOQUIREN
2119 TANGAN, CLAIRE ANN DELANTES
2120 TANLANGIT, MERRYJAY PIODO
2121 TANO, MELDY MACALINO
2122 TANTENGCO, MARY MAY ABELLANA
2123 TAPAYAN, APRIL SWEET LABALAN
2124 TAQUEBAN, JAZMIN CALPITO
2125 TARDECILLA, MA BIANCA CASTRO
2126 TARUC, MELVIN VERGARA
2127 TAWING, KARLA JANE SUGUI
2128 TAYACTAC, HONEYLET RECAÑA
2129 TAYCO, VAY-ANN GAGUA
2130 TAYO, SHAIRA MARIE NATINDIM
2131 TAÑAQUIN, HERNALYN CAPALAD
2132 TECSON, ROMEO JR DE LA CRUZ
2133 TEJADA, ELLYN MAE INSON
2134 TEJAM, LESLIE RICABLANCA
2135 TELMO, KAREN MAE MARIÑO
2136 TEODORO, RICHELLE ANNE REANO
2137 TERANTE, RAINI MARTINEZ
2138 TERCEÑO, SARAH JANE NERI
2139 TERONA, ALEX ANDREA ANNAR
2140 TEVES, KARLA MAE RABAYA
2141 THOMAS, JONALYN BANG-AG
2142 TIAMA, JORDAN VINCENT PONTEVEDRA
2143 TIBE, JAYSON EBUENGA
2144 TIERRA, CARLO JEO HIPOLITO
2145 TIJANA, BANGIE TANAMAN
2146 TILLANO, NATHANIEL MOSCARDON
2147 TIMOLA, MARJORIE TOLENTINO
2148 TIMOLA, NESTOR PAUL NAPOLES
2149 TINGA, JEANNEL ESCALICAS
2150 TIONGSON, EDESSA VIOLETA SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 55 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 TIPA, HERNANDO MALACAS
2152 TIPDAS, ELINDO JULOM
2153 TIRAO, JUDILYN VINLUAN
2154 TIUZEN, JHON EMIL QUINDONG
2155 TOBIAS, CECILIA RUBY ALONTE
2156 TOCA, RECELYN JOY TARRIELA
2157 TOGONON, FERNANDO BAGAYO
2158 TOLARESA, MARK ANDREW DAVID BATUIGAS
2159 TOLENTINO, JOSHLEY ANNE MEDINA
2160 TOLENTINO, MARIE MAE ANGELICA CAFINO
2161 TOLENTINO, PAUL VINCENT MANES
2162 TOMAQUIN, MICHAEL PICARDAL
2163 TOMAS, IZZA MAY LAPUT
2164 TOMAS, LORENCE DAMO
2165 TOMAS, MICHELLE APOSTOL
2166 TOME, DIANE CASTRO
2167 TOMELDEN, YANIE VEJANDILLA
2168 TOMPONG, MARIE KRIS CAJEGAS
2169 TONDO, FLORENCE ARKIAS
2170 TORCINO, CHRISTINE GRACE ABCEDE
2171 TORINO, NESHLY HABITAN
2172 TORNALEJO, NORIELLE MARIE BARCELONA
2173 TORRES, DAISY SANACO
2174 TORRES, JAY ANN MAGHANOY
2175 TORRES, MARK CEAZAR DE RUEDA
2176 TORRES, MERRY JESSAH SELMA
2177 TORRIGOZA, CZARINA MAEH JAVIER
2178 TRAYA, LEVIE GRACE MEDINA
2179 TRAYVILLA, ANA JAYA CASQUEJO
2180 TRAZO, MARIA CASSANDRA AUSTRIA
2181 TRINIDAD, ANNE DOMINIQUE ARELLANO
2182 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH JAY BAYONA
2183 TRINIDAD, PAULINE TERESSE JOY OLESCO
2184 TUAZON, MARY ROSE CRUZ
2185 TUAÑO, HANNAH MAE CALUD
2186 TUBIN, CHITO JR ALECHA
2187 TUBONGBANUA, JANE FAYE DEFENSOR
2188 TULALI, MARYAN TUBALLA
2189 TULIAO, IUVILLE MARIE NALUPA
2190 TULIAO, JON YOSHE SANTOS
2191 TULIBAS, KARL JADE JIMENEA
2192 TUMALA, DHALIA SANCHEZ
2193 TUMPALAN, KIRK LUI GONZALES
2194 TY, BEA LUTCHI ONG
2195 TY, JOHN ALBERT SORIANO
2196 UBANDO, MELVIN GAFFUD
2197 UBIÑA, KATE HYACINTH GARMA
2198 UGAY, NIEL BRYAN ALPA
2199 UMACOB, OWEN GABRIEL PONCE
2200 UMBAL, SHARMAINE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 56 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 UMBAY, ANGELICA IGOT
2202 UNABIA, LARA DAVE DUGADUGA
2203 UNEL, JESSA MAE
2204 URBIZTONDO, GRACE LADROMA
2205 URSOS, QUINT BERAME
2206 URSUA, VENUS PACPACO
2207 USARAGA, MA LEONOR PALMA
2208 UVAS, KEVIN ANGELES
2209 UY, ANGELIKA CARLOS
2210 UYANGURIN, IRISH ESCOL
2211 VALDEO, THESSA MAE LAGOS
2212 VALDEZ, KRIZELLE JHAN HABAN
2213 VALERA, RAPHAEL BIENVENIDO VINALAY
2214 VALERIO, JHOMAR LAURETA
2215 VALERO, CLYDELL FOLLANTE
2216 VALEZA, RHONALYN TEOXON
2217 VALIENTE, MARJORIE BAGARES
2218 VALLEJERA, MICAH DINOPOL
2219 VARGAS, ALLAINE RAMOS
2220 VARGAS, ALYSSA MAY ARANILLO
2221 VARIACION, FLORDELYN DIONEDA
2222 VARILLA, ZENAIDA PUNZALAN
2223 VARUA, HANNAH PEREZ
2224 VASQUEZ, NATHALIA ROSS VILLANUEVA
2225 VECINA, JELVIN JOHN ESPINA
2226 VEGA, MARY ANN TAPALES
2227 VELACRUZ, MARJORIE ALCAPARAS
2228 VELASCO, GARY JR TAY-EW
2229 VELASCO, VENUS RAMELA VILLADOLID
2230 VERGA, KRISTINA ELOISA TESTADO
2231 VERGARA, EMILIO CORESES
2232 VERGARA, FIONA JANE ARSENAL
2233 VIBAT, ADA AMOR LACARA
2234 VICENTE, CALVIN JARON BAYABAN
2235 VICHO, MARIA CORAZON ONTONG
2236 VICTORIO, CHRYSTYLYN HERMOGENO
2237 VIDAL, MADONNA BELGAR
2238 VIDUYA, CHRISTINE JOY PUMARES
2239 VILCHEZ, MARIE MAE UY
2240 VILLA, BERNADETH LACHICA
2241 VILLACARLOS, ABBYGAILE CANTAR
2242 VILLADELREY, LEO ANGELO VASQUEZ
2243 VILLAGRACIA, MARK JEROME CRUZ
2244 VILLAGRACIA, SUSAN VILLANTES
2245 VILLAHERMOSA, JAYE EARL RIZARRI
2246 VILLALUNA, SHAN NICOLAI AZUL
2247 VILLAMOR, IRISH BACURIN
2248 VILLAMOREL, CAMILLE ANN CABALUNA
2249 VILLANESO, JEHZEL MOREEN AURITA
2250 VILLANEZO, JORYL MIKAELLA SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHEMICAL TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 10, 2019 Page: 57 of 57
Released on OCTOBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 VILLANO, HUBERT TENA
2252 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT DIMAANDAL
2253 VILLANUEVA, JESSA MAE SAUSA
2254 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ROD CAMARINO
2255 VILLANUEVA, JOSELLE VALLEJOS
2256 VILLANUEVA, RENZ TROY ESTRAMERA
2257 VILLANUEVA, RICCIARELLI BELLE FABROS
2258 VILLANUEVA, TRISHIA PAULYNE NANALI
2259 VILLARAMA, DANIEL FRANCISCO
2260 VILLARAZA, JESSIERE RUBIO
2261 VILLARETE, MEREDITH MAE QUINTERO
2262 VILLARTA, DESIREE VINGSON
2263 VILLARUZ, ELLA MARIE ESCARE
2264 VILLEGAS, CZARINA JOY ACOB
2265 VILVESTRE, JESSICA ANN DARLUCIO
2266 VIRAY, MA JOSEPHINE MIRABONA
2267 VIRTUS, MAE DELENIANA
2268 VIRTUSIO, LOVELY LOU SABILE
2269 VISITA, HANIELYN ABADEZA
2270 VISTA, JUNA LLASUS
2271 VISTAS, GEROM RIC PEDROZO
2272 WONG, MARAIKA IRISH MARQUEZ
2273 XU, GEORGE ANDREW C
2274 YABO, MARIS STELLA LIBETARIO
2275 YABUT, JEDIDIAH SAGUAN
2276 YAGUE, CONSTANCE CLARENCE SADAMA
2277 YAMBAO, RUSSELLE JUNE CHARMY SALAMEDA
2278 YANEZA, FITZ GEREIN TORRES
2279 YANGO, GIANN CLEMAR DICIANO
2280 YANUARIA, CIARA ALYSSA SEMILLA
2281 YAP, MARY JANE VILLANABA
2282 YAPYUCO, MARIVE AZUELA
2283 YBAÑEZ, JANINE DELESTE
2284 YBAÑEZ, JFRICHTER CHAN
2285 YDIA, GUELLY VAN VELASCO
2286 YGRUBAY, HANS JOSHUA UY
2287 YNTIG, MARY CHLOE SIEMBRA
2288 YRASUEGUI, JOHN GABRIEL MAQUI-UNA
2289 YSULAT, DANTE JR SOMBILON
2290 YU, RIVELYN STEPHANIE TAGANILE
2291 YUMUL, MA RHODORA CURA
2292 YUTO, COLLINS PANIS
2293 ZABARTE, JERVEY HENRY APACIBLE
2294 ZAMBAS, MICHELLE KEE FACTURA
2295 ZAMUDIO, ANGELINE AGTUCA
2296 ZAPATA, ANGEL ANN MERCADO
2297 ZARAGOZA, ELAJAH MAE ALMAYDA
2298 ZITA, CHRISTIAN JAKE AGUSTINO

———–NOTHING FOLLOWS————


 REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done on-line.   Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • Notice of Admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.


To receive an update in the October 2019 Chemical Technicians Board Exam Result visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply