PRC Passers for March 2019 LET (Secondary Level) Teachers Board Exam Result by Last Name N to O

By | May 25, 2019 at 3:40 pm

The full list of passers in the March 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, also known as Teacher Board Exam Result is posted here, officially released by PRC.

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) with the Professional Regulatory Board of Professional Teachers (PRBPT) administered the Teachers Board Exams or LET for elementary and secondary levels last March 24, 2019. The examination took place in various schools located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga City.


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ N to O ]

List of passers for the secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

[ A-B|C-D|E-F|G-H|I-J-K|L-M|P-Q|R-S|T-U|V-W|X-Y-Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 24, 2019 Released on MAY 25, 2019.

Seq. No. N a m e

14892 NAABUS, OFELIA CUEVA
14893 NABALLIN, ROWENA BUMULO
14894 NABATA, KARLA PAGUIO
14895 NABBAN, LIEZL MAE ASANZA
14896 NABIA, MORREN HABACON
14897 NABIO, CARLO ARROYO
14898 NABLE, KAREN
14899 NABLE, LARAMAE PARADIANG
14900 NABONG, FATIMA JOY DAVANTES
14901 NABONG, GERRAMAE GABUMPA
14902 NABOR, ROMNICK BATUTAY
14903 NACA, JOAN BASTO
14904 NACARIO, CHRISTIAN ROY TORCULAS
14905 NACARIO, JUFRED BACTOL
14906 NACARIO, RANEZA ZEPHORA ROSOS
14907 NACARIO, REZHEL ARTIAGA
14908 NACAYTUNA, CHELSEA REY ACOJEDO
14909 NACE, SALOME GRACILLA
14910 NACHOR, FRANCIS JULIUS YADAO
14911 NACILLA, PATRICIA JAYNE DAMPAL
14912 NACINO, CORAZON ALCANTARA
14913 NACION, ANGEL ORTALIZA
14914 NACION, ANGEL LOUISE GERODIAZ
14915 NACIONAL, JHONNALYN CARLOS
14916 NACIONALES, PEARL JOY SAMILLANO
14917 NACISVALENCIA, ANGEL
14918 NACITA, JOAN PAULA FORMALEJO
14919 NACOR, CEDRICK RAGO
14920 NACOR, MICHELLE CAYSIDO
14921 NACUSPAG, MELANIE SOLIS
14922 NADALA, DOMINIUEL BUTAC
14923 NADELA, MANILYN SERENIO
14924 NADERA, ELSIE ENAL
14925 NADON, LOVENIA PALMA
14926 NADONZA, NESTORIA TADENA
14927 NADUN-OP, JULIET WALWALON
14928 NAGCHAY, KHENNY LYN FABIAN
14929 NAGNAL, RASMOR LUCERO
14930 NAGPIING, JAILIAN CANDABA
14931 NAGTALON, BENGIE BACARRA
14932 NAGUIAT, MA CARMINA BUSTAMANTE
14933 NAGUTOM, ARIANE GRACE LOGMAO
14934 NAHIAL, JEIAH CHUA
14935 NAHIAL, MARVIE DALADAR
14936 NAHYAHAN, BILL BUHENTE
14937 NAIG, JESSA SIAPO
14938 NAING, JESSICA CUCHAPIN
14939 NAINGUE, JANELLE ANGEL SINGSON
14940 NAJARRO, GEMMA DACALLOS
14941 NAJIRUL, RASIDA ASPALI
14942 NAKAN, NOREEN RIZA ISMAEL
14943 NALA, JOICE ANN
14944 NALAPO, GIL JR RODRIGUEZ
14945 NALASA, ROLANDO JR PEDROSO
14946 NALAUNAN, CHERRY GIL DALISAY
14947 NALAUNAN, SHEILA MAE LEONOR
14948 NALDO, EMIL ROSAL
14949 NALDOZA, OWEN SILVA
14950 NALIBSAN, JONALYN TATA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 301 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 NALING, MA SHIELA REYES
14952 NALIPAY, DEN LOVE CAÑAMO
14953 NALUPANO, MARY ANN GAWILAN
14954 NALUPANO, PAMELA JOY LORENZO
14955 NALUZ, WINNIE SIAPNO
14956 NALZARO, ANA MARIE BENDISULA
14957 NAMA, RAMONITO JR MAGLENTE
14958 NAMANG, BLESSIE LIQUIT
14959 NAMOC, CHARISA CAGULADA
14960 NAMOC, ELIZABETH CAGAMPANG
14961 NAMOC, IRA JOY CAÑON
14962 NAMOCA, KEN PATRICK BARRERA
14963 NAMOCATCAT, AGNES ESARZA
14964 NAMORO, JOSEPH LAGYAP
14965 NAMRODING, NORAINA CAMAMA
14966 NAMUAG, RAELYN CADISAL
14967 NAMUCO, CLAUDETTE ANN MANALO
14968 NANABO, ANDREA
14969 NANALE, ERWIN SALAZAR
14970 NANAT, JESSA TABUCOL
14971 NANAT, KAREN JOY TABARES
14972 NANCA, RIZA JOY LAQUIORES
14973 NANDING, MAIMONA DIMALAO
14974 NANDU, INTIFADA SAIPUDIN
14975 NANGIT, AILENE GRACE RAMBONGA
14976 NANGIT, IRWIN PADUL
14977 NANGIT, MARY ANN ORIZONTE
14978 NANGPUHAN, NEPHERTEA PAJE
14979 NANO, HANNAH JOYCE BALDOMAR
14980 NANONG, ESTHER DIANE PAYAO
14981 NANUAL, BERNADETTE JUMAWAN
14982 NAOE, BONIFACIO II ALOVERA
14983 NAPA, IRISH DE ASIS
14984 NAPALA, RENAN DASMARIÑAS
14985 NAPALIT, RHEYVO CUENCA
14986 NAPALLA, RENANTE CAJES
14987 NAPAO, JEREMIAS BERMUDEZ
14988 NAPARAN, PATRICIA ANN MANCANES
14989 NAPEHEW, FIJEROSE BACQUIAN
14990 NAPEHEW, JESFIR LYDA BACQUIAN
14991 NAPIGKIT, CELINA JANE CELIS
14992 NAPIGKIT, FRANCIS HOWARD QUIRANTE
14993 NAPIL, JOSELITO DUGA
14994 NAPILOY, MICHELLE LOIS
14995 NAPO, JOAN SABALLO
14996 NAPOLES, JASMIN BOLOCON
14997 NAPOLES, ROCHELYN NESPEROS
14998 NAPOLES, ROSEMARIE PELIPOG
14999 NAPOLITANO, CASILDA OCABA
15000 NAPUCAO, JUDITH CONDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 302 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 NAPURAN, REAZEL CAMINO
15002 NAPUTO, CLARK ABELLO
15003 NAQUILA, JEREZA RUPIETA
15004 NAQUILA, MARITA GOCO
15005 NAQUITA, AIZA ARCO
15006 NARAG, ANDREA MAE RECIO
15007 NARAG, JOEMEL MOLINA
15008 NARAG, JOHN MARK ARAO
15009 NARAG, JOVELYN BOGAR
15010 NARAG, MARK JUDE ABUNDIO
15011 NARAG, RONNEL TORIO
15012 NARAINDAS, RHETT WEILAND SANTILLAN
15013 NARAISO, REYMON BUCIO
15014 NARAJA, JEWEL KATE HABABAG
15015 NARANJA, RIZA ACOSTA
15016 NARBAY, DONNAMAE SARIGUMBA
15017 NARCISO, ARLEO MOLINA
15018 NARCISO, JAYMELYN RAMOS
15019 NARCISO, JENEVIVE MAGNO
15020 NARCISO, KIMBERLY ANNE FRANCISCO
15021 NARCISO, KRISTINE GRACE
15022 NARCISO, MELODY CORONEL
15023 NARCISO, OLIVER GUERRERO
15024 NARCISO, RAFAEL BAUTISTA
15025 NARCIZA, WAWARTH LINGIN DELA-PEÑA
15026 NARES, MARICAR BRAGAIS
15027 NARES, MYLENE BAGUIO
15028 NARIDO, PRINCESS JOY PASCUAL
15029 NARISMA, CHRISCEL IHALAS
15030 NARIT, JOLAN UDTOHAN
15031 NARTATES, JULIE-ANN POLICAY
15032 NARVAEZ, AMELIA CORAZON CUARESMA
15033 NARVAEZ, ANDREA BUMATAY
15034 NARVAEZ, ISABEL ROLDAN
15035 NARVASA, DIZZA MAE ESPE
15036 NARVASA, JENNY BALLO
15037 NARVATO, MARY ANN RAYOSO
15038 NARZOLES, VENUS SAN DIEGO
15039 NASGATAN, JULIO JR DEYAN
15040 NASIS, ANNA LOU OLIVEROS
15041 NASRODEN, RAIHANA MARABUR
15042 NASSER, AIMAN DIMA-AMPAO
15043 NASTOR, PATROCINIO JR REYES
15044 NATANAUAN, JESSALIE DE ROXAS
15045 NATHANGCOP, NORJANNAH MATUAN
15046 NATIVIDAD, CAMILLE DE JESUS
15047 NATIVIDAD, ERNALYN CUENCA
15048 NATIVIDAD, GREG ENTRINA
15049 NATIVIDAD, JANICA CREZYL CARMONA
15050 NATIVIDAD, JASMIN ESTEBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 303 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 NATIVIDAD, JOSHUA APOLINARIO
15052 NATIVIDAD, KRISSA MAE HERNANDEZ
15053 NATIVIDAD, MARIVIC CABILTES
15054 NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE CATAINA
15055 NATIVIDAD, NOVIEL LAGO
15056 NATIVIDAD, ROBERTO BARCARSE
15057 NATO, BENRUF DUCUSIN
15058 NATO, ROGELIO JR REGALARIO
15059 NATONTON, ORNILLE ROJALES
15060 NATUEL, DIANA JEAN TRAVIÑA
15061 NATURAL, LUCELLE DE LA PEÑA
15062 NAVA, FATRICIA ANN DIFUNTORUM
15063 NAVA, JERWIN JASMIN
15064 NAVA, JONATHAN CAÑAMASO
15065 NAVA, MARVIN PALIBRE
15066 NAVA, MEEKHAELLA ZAFICO
15067 NAVA, MICHAELA MAY MANIBLE
15068 NAVA, PRINCESS MANGISEL
15069 NAVAJA, ALAIZA MARIE GEONZON
15070 NAVAJA, GRACELYN ELORDE
15071 NAVAJA, JHONNY BOY NORCA
15072 NAVAJA, MAILA BALBUENA
15073 NAVAJA, RICKSLEY CARTAGENAS
15074 NAVAL, MARY JOY CEBEDA
15075 NAVALES, ELSA CADAG
15076 NAVALES, JENNIE MAE FEGARIDO
15077 NAVALES, JESS WIZNER VILLAFRANCA
15078 NAVALES, SANNY ROLDAN ALCAZAREN
15079 NAVALLO, JINKY DELA CRUZ
15080 NAVALUNA, APRILMAE MOROÑA
15081 NAVALUNA, JOHN KENNETH CABAÑELES
15082 NAVARETTE, DINIV LLAMAS
15083 NAVAREZ, JANE ALAIZA TALABONG
15084 NAVARRO, ARGIE APARILLA
15085 NAVARRO, CHARLENE MAE GAPO
15086 NAVARRO, DIONA CASTRO
15087 NAVARRO, ERWIN MANUEL
15088 NAVARRO, GREGORIO GARRICK UMALI
15089 NAVARRO, GUSTAVO LAPEÑA
15090 NAVARRO, JANELLE LOPEZ
15091 NAVARRO, JENEVEVE YBAÑEZ
15092 NAVARRO, JESSICA ENIERGA
15093 NAVARRO, JULIE ANN RAPIRAP
15094 NAVARRO, KRESHIA JOUSEL NALUIS
15095 NAVARRO, KRISTEL TAMAYO
15096 NAVARRO, LILIANT CUBA
15097 NAVARRO, MARIA JECA GERALDEZ
15098 NAVARRO, MARY ANN ANDALES
15099 NAVARRO, MAYBEL ANTONIO
15100 NAVARRO, MICHAEL SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 304 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 NAVARRO, MIRIAM GRACE GUEVARRA
15102 NAVARRO, RAMUEL TUMICAD
15103 NAVARRO, RAYNIE ENCILA
15104 NAVARRO, RENATO JR CALMA
15105 NAVARRO, VERNADESA ABIADA
15106 NAVARROZA, ZELDA GUAN
15107 NAVEA, CHARINA SANTIAGO
15108 NAVIA, GLENDA HERRERO
15109 NAVIA, RICK VINCENT NUÑEZ
15110 NAVIDA, JASON GABARDA
15111 NAVIDAD, XYLINA BALGUA
15112 NAVIGAR, JO ANN MAE ARE
15113 NAYAL, ANILOU RUFA
15114 NAYBE, JENEVEV BERNADOS
15115 NAYON, MAHVEL JANE REMPERAS
15116 NAYRE, CHARAME SUMALINOG
15117 NAYRE, CRISTINE DIJON
15118 NAZA, JOEVAN MONTAÑO
15119 NAZARA, ROSELLE AVELLANA
15120 NAZARENO, CHRISTINE JEKA ERBITE
15121 NAZARENO, JENNA LOU SALVADOR
15122 NAZARENO, MELISSA JEAN ROZAL
15123 NAZARETA, MARLON
15124 NAZARIO, CHARIS ANN NGOHO
15125 NAÑASCA, YOLANDA BRAGANAZA
15126 NEBIT, SHERWIN ANTHONY MARQUEZ
15127 NEBRIDA, LUZ MAY ROBION
15128 NECESARIO, KRISTINE ROSE PECAOCO
15129 NECESARIO, RYAN REMOROSA
15130 NECESITO, FREDEL MARK BAILON
15131 NECISITO, MAY JOGERIE VILLETA
15132 NECODINO, MARGIE SANTOS
15133 NEDIC, MELANDRO BOCO
15134 NEDIC, PAULINO JR DEROTA
15135 NEGARA, JOAN ESTRAO
15136 NEGRILLO, MELANIE PALATTAO
15137 NEGRO, DIANNE CRISEL MACAN
15138 NEGROS, RIAN FAITH CAMILOSA
15139 NELICOR, AIRA TOLOSA
15140 NELLAS, DOLA QUIÑO
15141 NELMIDA, HARVEY DHALLE SIBAYAN
15142 NELMIDA, MARWIN JETHRO ARBAN
15143 NELVIDA, EMELYN BALBOA
15144 NEMENIO, AILA JANE ALIDO
15145 NEMENZO, GIOVANNI LOU MARTINEZ
15146 NEMIAGA, PSYCHE AMOR ROJO
15147 NEMIS, HAZEL RAMOS
15148 NENE, PROSPERO JR YORDAN
15149 NEO, MARIBEL
15150 NEO, WILMER BERNADOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 305 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 NEON, CHERRY MAY BAÑOLA
15152 NEPAL, LEIRA MARI TAN
15153 NEPOMOCINO, JERALYN GUTIERREZ
15154 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTIANIE TOLOSA
15155 NEPOMUCENO, IRISH DE LEON
15156 NEPOMUCENO, MARGARITA GINGER BRIONES
15157 NERA, JOHN OLIVER LUNA
15158 NERBES, MARY JOY ATIENZA
15159 NERI, EUGENE BASILIO
15160 NERI, ORLANDO MADAMBA
15161 NERI, RHONALIE GUILLERMO
15162 NERI, WILLIE JR QUIMSING
15163 NERIAS, JOYMIE DANDAY
15164 NERIT, JAZEL ABELARDO
15165 NERVES, SHARLENE JOYCE BELLEZAS
15166 NETULIANO, LESLIE FERNANDEZ
15167 NEUDA, ALYSSA MARIE MIAM
15168 NEVADO, MARY ANN OLAYA
15169 NEVERO, PRINCES CONTRERAS
15170 NGALATAN, JESRAEL LEONOD
15171 NGALOY, JOLLY KIMO
15172 NGIAN, WILMA AGCO
15173 NGO, CZARINA KYLE CRUZ
15174 NGOA, RHOY VINCENT ASIS
15175 NGOHO, JOAN CRODUA
15176 NGOJO, LORENZ BALTAZAR
15177 NGOLAB, JERLANE ATNGAG
15178 NIADAS, ELSE JANE DIVINO
15179 NIALA, KIM CHRISTOPHER REMORERAS
15180 NIALA, NORHODA ARENAS
15181 NICANOR, CHRISTIAN PAYUYO
15182 NICANOR, GYNNEL PIMENTEL
15183 NICANOR, SAMMY MELL II ALLAG
15184 NICART, MOISES JR TEJAS
15185 NICART, NHOEMI TARROBAGO
15186 NICART, RAYMOND BALEÑA
15187 NICDAO, CHEENEE PACQUING
15188 NICDAO, ELAIZA OCAMPO
15189 NICDAO, JOANNE BERNARDO
15190 NICODEMUS, LUCELLE JOY JAVIER
15191 NICOL, WILLA LLANETA
15192 NICOLAS, APRILYN CARERA
15193 NICOLAS, CHINNIE SANCHEZ
15194 NICOLAS, EVE LAURENCE CARREON
15195 NICOLAS, JEPHERD DICEN
15196 NICOLAS, JOVIE ESQUIVIAS
15197 NICOLAS, MARECRIS RIVA
15198 NICOLAS, NICA MARIE ABON
15199 NICOLAS, PRINCE MERT OREDINA
15200 NICOLAS, RIZZA MARIE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 306 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 NICOLAS, ROMMEL ANGELES
15202 NICOLAS, RUTH ANNIEVER LYNN OCOMEN
15203 NICOLASORA, JOEL MUNCADA
15204 NICOR, CLAIREMIE MONTAÑO
15205 NICOR, SHEILA ROSE PIQUERO
15206 NICOYCO, JOMAR DACASIN
15207 NIDEA, CRYSTALIE FLORENTINO
15208 NIDEA, MYRNA ANDRES
15209 NIEBRES, ROSELLE SANTOS
15210 NIEGAS, ALJON REY AGANG
15211 NIEGAS, MICHEL CAMPOSANO
15212 NIEGAS, P’JAY CAMPANER
15213 NIEM, VERONICA MASARAP
15214 NIERVA, ADELINA TABORNAL
15215 NIERVES, ARIAN MAE NAADAT
15216 NIETO, BENEDICTO III QUILINGKING
15217 NIEVA, ALVIN DACIAN
15218 NIEVA, JOSHUA VERZOSA
15219 NIEVA, MARY GRACE MORAL
15220 NIEVA, RUTH OCHOCO
15221 NIEVES, CLAUDINE CABRERA
15222 NIEVES, REANNE MARIE FLORDELIZ
15223 NIGAT, LINA DELA TORRE
15224 NILENG, WINNIE JOY BUGTONG
15225 NILLAS, JOHN WENFRED CERDEÑO
15226 NILLIES, JELLY AN CANANIA
15227 NILLO, LYRA TOLENTINO
15228 NINANG, FARLIN BUHAY
15229 NIODA, MARIA NUEVA ERA GUDELOS
15230 NIONES, SHEENA ANGELIE QUINDICA
15231 NISAY, ZARAH BUAN
15232 NISNISAN, DAWN GELIANNE MAÑAGO
15233 NISNISAN, JAZER DELA TORRE
15234 NISNISAN, SHAHANI ESCARPE
15235 NISPEROS, DARWIN IDOS
15236 NITAFAN, JESSA CABANTUG
15237 NITRO, ANGELA VILLERO
15238 NITURA, HONEYLU ALESNA
15239 NITURA, RONNIE PACHO
15240 NIÑADA, JENNIFER MALUPING
15241 NIÑAL, CLEOFE DE GRACIA
15242 NIÑAL, GAY DE GRACIA
15243 NIÑO, ELNOR JONES AGUSTIN
15244 NOB, CHRISTIAN JAY RAYON
15245 NOB, MICHAEL JAMES TAN
15246 NOBLE, CINDY HIGUIT
15247 NOBLE, MELCO CHUCK CUNAHAP
15248 NOBLE, SHEILA MAE LENDIO
15249 NOBLES, OLEVIE FABURADA
15250 NOBLEZA, NICOLE ANGELINE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 307 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 NOCES, AMINA KABIR
15252 NOCHE, MELANIE SALINO
15253 NOCOMURA, ILOJEN ABAROA
15254 NOCOS, EDGAR KARL VINCENT SALES
15255 NOCUM, DARA JOYCE LORIA
15256 NODALO, STEPHANIE JAMAE MOYO
15257 NOGALADA, RICARDO NUERA
15258 NOGALES, FATIMA GARCIA
15259 NOGALES, JOYCEE ANNE LIMSA
15260 NOGALIZA, JESSIE CHRIS ALEGRE
15261 NOGAS, MARY JOY QUILO-AN
15262 NOGOT, PAULA ABIGAIL BRIONES
15263 NOLADA, PAUL FREDMARK TANG
15264 NOLASCO, MA EUGENIA VICTORIA MIRAN
15265 NOLASCO, NERESSA VENIDA
15266 NOLLA, NOIME EUSEBIO
15267 NOLLAN, LEONARDO MATRE
15268 NOLLEDO, JOHN CEDREX PUJEDA
15269 NOLLEDO, SHERRYL OCHOCO
15270 NOMBRE, JOSE ALFREDO MONTON
15271 NON, DHARLY BABE YANE
15272 NONAN, ERIEL GALLIEN
15273 NONAN, LEIZEL JOY CACAL
15274 NONATO, ROCHELLE LAGUNDI
15275 NONAY, BRYAN DE LA CERNA
15276 NONO, MARY ANN LAGRIMAS
15277 NOOH, FARIHA EDRES
15278 NOOL, DONNABEL NOGUERAS
15279 NORICO, MAY-ANN LANETA
15280 NORIEGA, ALYSSA BADINAS
15281 NORIEGA, PATRICK JOSEPH DIMALANTA
15282 NORIEL, ALICE FADRIGO
15283 NORODIN, ZAKIYA HASIBA AMINAH
15284 NOROMOR, CHELSIE JOSEPHINE CABEL
15285 NORSIO, SHERWIN GLERICSON LATINA
15286 NORTEGA, RONNEL MATCHITE
15287 NOSCAL, LOURDES DADAG
15288 NOTARIO, ERIC JHONE INTONG
15289 NOTARTE, ROSE NOTARTE
15290 NOTARTE, ROXANNE MIRALLES
15291 NOTO, FLOREBHELL HERNANDEZ
15292 NOVAL, JUVELYN CAPANGPANGAN
15293 NOVECIO, ROSELLE ALBARAN
15294 NOVEJAS, CHRISTINE JOY COQUILLA
15295 NOVELA, CATHERINE CORRO
15296 NOVELOSO, MARIEL CABANSAG
15297 NOVENARIO, RONNEL PRADO
15298 NOVERO, JANNA RIA BALDOMAR
15299 NOVES, BRYAN CHRISTIAN PATRIARCA
15300 NOVESTERAS, ROSELYN COLEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 308 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 NOVICIO, ELOISA HINTOG
15302 NOVICIO, MECHEL JACUSALEM
15303 NOVIO, DELFIN JR BALIBAGO
15304 NOYA, MARIO
15305 NOYNAY, CHARITY MIÑOZA
15306 NOYNAY, MARY JANE ORBISO
15307 NUADA, NIKIE ANN LLOVIT
15308 NUAL, LEAH ALMIÑE
15309 NUALDA, ELLAINE FABIOLAS
15310 NUBLA, BELLE JEREMIE REYES
15311 NUCUM, JEWEL TRIXIE QUIAMBAO
15312 NUDALO, JESSA DE LEON
15313 NUER, EDUARD NIEL CUSTAN
15314 NUERA, MHERY JEAN LASPUÑA
15315 NUESTRO, RICA MAY GATDULA
15316 NUEVO, JAY MARK BARRETE
15317 NUEVO, NOAN CAGAS
15318 NUGUIT, JOHN VINCENT LAZARRA
15319 NUGUIT, RIZALYN DISCAYA
15320 NUH, RADZ-E KASIM
15321 NULADA, MA ELENA FANGONIL
15322 NULO, ARIANE MAE DELASTRICO
15323 NUNEZ, CAROLINA BAJA
15324 NUNTING, SAINJIALI MANABILANG
15325 NUQUI, ROBERT FERMILAN
15326 NUÑALA, WILMA ORCASITAS
15327 NUÑEZ, BRANDON PARAGOSO
15328 NUÑEZ, DAPNIE PANTILGONE
15329 NUÑEZ, EVANEL PIASIDAD
15330 NUÑEZ, GLENNA BAZAR
15331 NUÑEZ, HANNAH GRACE AMBRAD
15332 NUÑEZ, JEDDAH MONSALES
15333 NUÑEZ, JEROME GUIOGUIO
15334 NUÑEZ, JESSICA DEQUISO
15335 NUÑEZ, JIEZEL ANNE DELA CRUZ
15336 NUÑEZ, KAREN JOY RODRIGUEZ
15337 NUÑEZ, PATRICK DE GALICIA

15338 O’BRIEN, MARGUERITE ALOFA PLAZA
15339 OABEL, LEAH ROSETTE CABILE
15340 OABEL, MYLENE BAASIS
15341 OADAN, FERRILYN BLANCO
15342 OANDASAN, JAESON JINN TAN
15343 OANES, BIANCA ESTHER BANGUGUILAN
15344 OARES, MICHELLE MANCE
15345 OBAMIN, RHEALYN REYES
15346 OBAMOS, MELIZA ANASTACIO
15347 OBANI, MARIANNE CIELO RASCO
15348 OBAR, EDIENEL BOLFANI
15349 OBAR, JESSA MAE LORICA
15350 OBCIAL, LIZAMIE A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 309 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 OBEDO, JENNY ROSE ABARQUEZ
15352 OBEJAS, CARLA LAMOSTE
15353 OBEJERO, NELYN JILL JULIO
15354 OBEL, FROILAN ANCA
15355 OBENIETA, RESHEL LALANTACON
15356 OBERA, RUFEL DALIGDIG
15357 OBESO, HONEY LEE PABUAYA
15358 OBESO, MICHAEL ANGELO NACOR
15359 OBEÑA, MARIA DONNA BACTOL
15360 OBEÑA, MARIE MARGARET LEBANTINO
15361 OBIA, BRYANDEL POBOCAN
15362 OBIANO, SUNSHINE CARLEM
15363 OBIAS, JUDY ANN MARIANO
15364 OBIDOS, EZEKIEL DELOS SANTOS
15365 OBIDOS, MARICEL DELA PEÑA
15366 OBIENA, KARL MATTHEW JUPITER
15367 OBILLO, JENNY ROSE MACAPAGAT
15368 OBIN, ARCEE DASCO
15369 OBIN, PRINCESS JANE PASION
15370 OBINSA, CATHERINE YASAY
15371 OBISO, JUN-JUN ALEGRADO
15372 OBISO, RAQUEL ZAPANTA
15373 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
15374 OBLENDA, LESLIE ABILAY
15375 OBLEOPAS, JUNA
15376 OBLERO, JUDY-ANN TURALBA
15377 OBLIGADO, GEORGIA AILEEN NARITO
15378 OBLIGADO, REINA ROSE MAGDAONG
15379 OBLIGADO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
15380 OBLIGAR, ALLYN ARGONSOLA
15381 OBLIGAR, JONAMAE FELICIANO
15382 OBLIGAR, KENT ELMER CHONG
15383 OBLINA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN RESURRECCION
15384 OBLINO, D’ANN MARIE LONTAYAO
15385 OBLINO, JAKE BALAGBIS
15386 OBNIMAGA, ELVIE JOY TOMBOC
15387 OBNIMAGA, MARY CLAIRE SUMILAY
15388 OBONGEN, GENEVIEVE MENDOZA
15389 OBRA, LEMMUEL CAPULAS
15390 OBRADO, REDEN CALINOG
15391 OBREGON, MERIAN TAN
15392 OBREQUE, ALYSSA MAY MAHINAY
15393 OBRERO, KENNETH MATTHEW VERAFLOR
15394 OBSEÑARES, JONALYN BOHOL
15395 OBSEÑARES, MIRGEL LIBAO
15396 OBSIOMA, BEGEE MAE EGANG
15397 OBSIOMA, RIZZA MAE PIOLLO
15398 OCA, CHRISTINE RADA
15399 OCALINAS, MARIVIC DELES
15400 OCAMPO, ADRIAN SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 310 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 OCAMPO, ALJENICA VARGAS
15402 OCAMPO, ARNOLD AIESHA
15403 OCAMPO, BERNADETTE CHE
15404 OCAMPO, CHANTAL LAPIRA
15405 OCAMPO, CHERRY LYCA TORAYNO
15406 OCAMPO, DIANESA VALERA
15407 OCAMPO, JOHN MICHAEL GEMINA
15408 OCAMPO, LIBY FERNANDEZ
15409 OCAMPO, LOVELY SALVADOR
15410 OCAMPO, MARK FRANCIS SAMSON
15411 OCAMPO, NATHANIEL VILLAPLANA
15412 OCAMPO, PET CARLYL MICARSOS
15413 OCAMPO, ROGER ALEJANDRO
15414 OCAMPO, SHONNIE JUMAWID
15415 OCAMPO, SIMON PETER CASTRO
15416 OCANA, EXCELSA JOY DIONIO
15417 OCAT, JOLINA ACIBO
15418 OCBO, PAMELA MARIE GARINGO
15419 OCCIANO, JULIUS OLASO
15420 OCENAR, JULIE BENZON
15421 OCHABILLO, NIJEBERN MALINAO
15422 OCHAVE, KATE VILLANUEVA
15423 OCHAVEZ, EMMANUEL VIVAS
15424 OCHAVILLO, GELEEN MATEO
15425 OCHIGUE, KATHLEEN KATE PAULINO
15426 OCHINANG, ERNESTO DRES
15427 OCHOA, ARLA MAE GARGANDA
15428 OCHOA, MARINELLE PANAGLIMA
15429 OCIEL, YNES BORNALES
15430 OCLARIT, JAYVEE NANALE
15431 OCO, FIORIZZA MAE ALCALA
15432 OCOL, AYRES BADINAS
15433 OCON, CYRA JOY LAURIZA
15434 OCON, ROMMEL DALION
15435 OCSING, MARY JANE ESPINAS
15436 OCTA, KENNEDY PEREZ
15437 OCTUBRE, JODELYN MENDOZA
15438 OCULARES, JACQUELINE NAVAJA
15439 OCULTO, HANNAH SHANE LUNA
15440 OCUMEN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
15441 OCUPE, MARY JERICA LETRAN
15442 ODANGO, JANREVE MARTIREZ
15443 ODE, JO-AN RAZONA
15444 ODI, ROLAND ILAN
15445 ODIAMAN, STELLA MARIE ARENDELA
15446 ODIAS, GERALDINE GALIA
15447 ODING, JAMALEA MACARIMBANG
15448 ODON, RICA JALIMAO
15449 ODONZO, NICOLE ORSOLINO
15450 ODOÑO, ROSALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 311 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 ODUCA, EVE MERRIAM NUEVO
15452 OFIANGA, JENNIFER MUÑEZ
15453 OFIAZA, JERILOU BERNARDO
15454 OFICIAR, ARRA JOYCE MADRAZO
15455 OFREN, PRECIOUS GRACE CEDRO
15456 OFRIL, ANNAME GRACE ILUSTRISIMO
15457 OGA, CLIENT EDCEL LOMOLJO
15458 OGABAR, JOVEL CACHO
15459 OGAHAYON, JES BRIAN ROMANO
15460 OGALESCO, EUNICE BORDEOS
15461 OGALESCO, MARIANNE CLAIRE TUMALA
15462 OGAMA, REGINE OCAMPO
15463 OGANO, MICHELLE LAPCHO
15464 OGARDO, MA JUDITH SALIWAN
15465 OGATIS, EDWARD OLLIN
15466 OGENA, PAUL AMMAN TUBIANOSA
15467 OGOY, MA MARLYN GABRILLO
15468 OGRIMEN, EMMANUEL ATIENZA
15469 OGRIMEN, ROBERTO JR DAGA
15470 OGUIMAS, MELODY BASLAN
15471 OIDE, GLORIA PARIS
15472 OIDI, JESSAIDA LINORE RECOHERMOSO
15473 OJA, ARNETTE NICOLE ATIENZA
15474 OJA, FELIZA TENENAN
15475 OJANO, CHARENT BITHAO
15476 OJASCASTRO, MYLA TRAQUEÑA
15477 OJEDA, JACK SELA
15478 OJEL, RHEA MAE JAMILI
15479 OLA, KRISTEL RUTH TRIMOR
15480 OLABIAGA, JESSEBEL VILLADAREZ
15481 OLACO, CHANDA LYNNE TUYOGON
15482 OLAER, KEZIA KEREN FRONDA
15483 OLAN, PAMELA CAMILLE MESINA
15484 OLAN-OLAN, ANALE BASUEL
15485 OLANDRES, HONEY JUZIEL GUNGOB
15486 OLANDRIA, MARECHIE GULLE
15487 OLANO, JENNIEROSE KINGKING
15488 OLANO, MA JAYA LOUISE TYCHINGCO
15489 OLANO, OSWALDO JR ALBUERA
15490 OLAR, JAN DEO IROJO
15491 OLARTE, PRIZA GALLARDO
15492 OLARTE, RACHELLA BIANCA ARAGON
15493 OLASIMAN, AIMEE ROSE SANTOS
15494 OLASIMAN, MARIA REGINA BATOMALAQUE
15495 OLASO, APRILYN AVIÑANTE
15496 OLAVEJA, LIEZLE TALOTALO
15497 OLAVIDES, MA ESTELA VILLORIA
15498 OLAVIDEZ, CREZELLE BALSE
15499 OLAYAN, ROCEL PANDE
15500 OLAYAO, CEDIE AYUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 312 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 OLAYAO, DIANNARRA VILLANUEVA
15502 OLAYBAR, ANGELINE ROSE SALES
15503 OLAYBAR, PAUL LEVIN REBARTER
15504 OLAYON, CRISLYN HULLEZA
15505 OLAÑO, JULIENE MENESES
15506 OLAÑO, MELANIE UNAJAN
15507 OLAÑO, RUBY KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
15508 OLESCO, JESTELA MARIE CHIL
15509 OLFINDO, JOANNA MAY GACUSANA
15510 OLIDAN, MARICEL OLANO
15511 OLIFERNES, MA CRISTINA BALIGNASAY
15512 OLIGAN, MARCO POLO MALLARI
15513 OLIGO, VICTORIA BUCA
15514 OLILA, JOHN LLOYD CAAYON
15515 OLILA, ROEL JR MONTECILLO
15516 OLILA, VANESSA NELL JAYME
15517 OLILA, VINAJEAN SUAYBAGUIO
15518 OLIMBA, JENILYN ALBURO
15519 OLIMPO, MARLYN ALEJO
15520 OLINARES, JOEY PERALTA
15521 OLIPENDO, ANJELIC ANNE REDONDO
15522 OLIT, DONA ROSE OQUINDO
15523 OLIT, RAMIL PARONDA
15524 OLITA, SHERILYN GREFIEL
15525 OLITAN, KAREN YBAÑEZ
15526 OLITO, ANALIZA FORTEA
15527 OLIVA, KIET
15528 OLIVA, PAULINE MAE DEMATERA
15529 OLIVA, ROLDAN BELTRAN
15530 OLIVA, ROSE ANN CAACBAY
15531 OLIVAR, AISLINNE ANNE UFANA
15532 OLIVAR, ALMEIDA TANDOC
15533 OLIVAR, ANELIA ROBIATO
15534 OLIVAR, ANNIE MEMOR ALAGAO
15535 OLIVAR, IVY SIBLAG
15536 OLIVAR, MARK IAN NICOLAS CABAÑAL
15537 OLIVAS, AIFA CABILDO
15538 OLIVER, ROCHELL
15539 OLIVER, ROJEAN ARGAMOSA
15540 OLIVEROS, ABIGAIL ORTALEZA
15541 OLIVEROS, CHRISTINE ESTORGIO
15542 OLIVEROS, DEA NOVIEANN TAMBAG
15543 OLIVEROS, ELSIE GALLEMIT
15544 OLIVEROS, JAILGIE GALLARDO
15545 OLIVO, JENNIE ROSE CASTRO
15546 OLIVO, RAISIE MARY GALE PAMPLONA
15547 OLLAMINA, JESSALYN CAACBAY
15548 OLLERES, JOHN KENNETH FORTUNO
15549 OLLETA, RACQUEL BALFERMOSO
15550 OLLETE, LUCY TEOXON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 313 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 OLOMODIN, WEDAD SAGA
15552 OLOTEO, APRILYN BANTAYAN
15553 OLTIVEROS, MANILYN MENDEZ
15554 OMADLAO, KRIZAIAH MABETH SABANAL
15555 OMADTO, MARIA MERCEDES CALISTE
15556 OMANDAM, DALE PRINCESS GARAY
15557 OMANDAM, LORRAINE BULLECER
15558 OMAPAS, DIANNE MAE MANUEL
15559 OMAPAS, JASIEL DIORPAN
15560 OMAR, BAINORA JULAISA ABDUL
15561 OMAR, HASNA DIOCOLANO
15562 OMAR, JHONAMIE MABUHAY
15563 OMAR, MERSIDA MISA
15564 OMAR, NORHAMIDA CALI
15565 OMARGAS, RACHELLE ANN SENABUEN
15566 OMAÑA, JAYNE LYN YACAS
15567 OMBAO, JULIUS CAESAR CAMPOS
15568 OMBAO, RIZZA TUBO
15569 OMBAWA, AMERAH AMINOLLAH
15570 OMBAYAN, GERALDYN AUXTERO
15571 OMBID, RINA JEAN LEPASANA
15572 OMERES, MARY SUNDAY CABUGUAS
15573 OMES, IVY ROSE TESORO
15574 OMILES, ENRICO SEVA
15575 OMILIG, LEO MOLINA
15576 OMILIO, CRISTOPHER SOLIS
15577 OMILLON, ARBELO LEBARESOS
15578 OMO, SHIELA GASPAR
15579 OMOL, ROCHAN VILLENA
15580 OMOLON, CHIENNA SABANDON
15581 OMPANGCO, VIAN ANSELMO
15582 OMPOY, ADELYN GUDA
15583 OMPOY, JEFFERSON LABIAO
15584 ONAROSA, ELIZABETH CONSULTA
15585 ONATO, LADY RUTH OJEÑAR
15586 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
15587 ONCENES, CHIARA GRACE OLLADAS
15588 ONDO, BELEJO CABELLO
15589 ONDOCON, JONREX OLANDA
15590 ONDOG, AILYN ONDE
15591 ONDOY, RICHARD JESSON MANDAHUYAN
15592 ONG, CHIESSA ACHACOSO
15593 ONG, EDNA SAN JOSE
15594 ONG, HAIDEE BELTRAN
15595 ONG, HONEY ROSE KIMBERLY SUMBILLO
15596 ONG, JAFFET CAFE
15597 ONG, JOSEPH DOMINGO
15598 ONG, MARILOU
15599 ONG, MARK TROY GOLLOSO
15600 ONG, MICHAEL LEWIS YULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 314 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 ONGA-ONG, ROBERT ONGA-ONG
15602 ONGBECO, JEZEL BAGATSOLON
15603 ONGCAY, IVY GRACE BALTAZAR
15604 ONGCOL, WINDY LOU BUHAWE
15605 ONITO, KHAIZZA JEAN JATICO
15606 ONOFRE, RESJE BAYABOS
15607 ONREJAS, ROGINE BEGONTES
15608 ONTAL, LAARNI JET BECERIL
15609 ONTONG, GENEVA MARIE MELENDRES
15610 ONTONG, JENNIFER CENIZA
15611 OPADA, JECY BATULA
15612 OPADA, RODELIA CABUAG
15613 OPALALIC, DIONECIO REQUIZO
15614 OPALALIC, MARJORIE ORTILLANA
15615 OPAMEN, JHAN MARK MARINGUEZ
15616 OPAO, JASTIN GONZALES
15617 OPAY, GINA PALER
15618 OPAY, LOVESA YOCOGO
15619 OPENIANO, ELLA MAE MEDALLADA
15620 OPENIANO, ROSEMARIE MEDENILLA
15621 OPENIO, SANDRA COLAR
15622 OPERARIO, MARY ANN I CALDA
15623 OPERIANO, REYNALDO CANTERA
15624 OPERIO, FERDINAND BALILLA
15625 OPERIO, VENUS MACABACYAO
15626 OPEÑA, ALLAN PICARDAL
15627 OPEÑA, JOHARVYN ROLLY CACCAM
15628 OPEÑA, MA JANE YUMOL
15629 OPEÑA, MARRY GRACE ADELINO
15630 OPEÑA, MAY SYTICO
15631 OPIANA, SARAH FAITH MAJESTAD
15632 OPIAR, GLENDA VILLAROSA
15633 OPIMO, RODEL NICART
15634 OPO, MYLENE TUQUIB
15635 OPOG, MONALIZA ACENAS
15636 OPONDA, RIO GRACE SALAUM
15637 OPONG, KAREEN TEO
15638 OPORTO, VANESSA LUBO
15639 OPPUS, JARREN JADE LUMANTAS
15640 OPSIMA, ROSITA SUERTO
15641 OPU-AN, PETER JOHN FLORES
15642 OQUENDO, VENA ANGELEN JIAO
15643 OQUIALDA, JENNELYN MARQUEZ
15644 OQUIANA, ELMER JR ACUÑA
15645 OQUIAS, JHONABELLE PANGANIBAN
15646 OQUIAS, PRINCESS LEBY ROSE BUOT
15647 ORAA, ROY IAN LLAMERA
15648 ORACION, CHARMIE FRANCISCO
15649 ORACION, DEINZEL MAE SARADOR
15650 ORACION, JESSA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 315 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 ORACION, VENUS DANO
15652 ORACOY, IVY TACUEL
15653 ORAIZ, AILYN FAMOR
15654 ORAIZ, ELIZABETH GARLET
15655 ORAMBON, SAUDENE DELIMA
15656 ORANTES, ORVILLE SALES
15657 ORANTIA, MA CIARA ELMA
15658 ORANZA, RENALYN JANE CORDERO
15659 ORAPA, MA MELGERENE DAG-UM
15660 ORAPA, MARY ROSE EDAÑO
15661 ORAT, JUDIT ENOY
15662 ORBASE, MA REGINA SALVANTE
15663 ORBAÑA, JONALYN DELOS REYES
15664 ORBE, MA CELINE IBARRETA
15665 ORBE, MARIA CRISTINA DAVID
15666 ORBE, MARIFE SANTIAGO
15667 ORBETA, MICHELLE ANN CAUBALEJO
15668 ORBIGOSO, ROSSEL
15669 ORBIGOZO, MA REALENE ARANDIA
15670 ORCALES, JAY ANN RONDINA
15671 ORCIA, MARICAR MANIBOG
15672 ORCINO, DIANA REYES
15673 ORCULLO, SHEILA LAURON
15674 ORDANEL, SHEKINAH SERARZO
15675 ORDANEZA, JESSON ESPINA
15676 ORDANIZA, ELLEN MENDOZA
15677 ORDENIZA, JORDAN NANO
15678 ORDEVEZA, GRACE FORCADELA
15679 ORDILLANO, KAREN GRACE HAMPIT
15680 ORDIZ, BEFE YONGCO
15681 ORDIZ, GENEBEL CERVANTES
15682 ORDONIA, ANTHONY ANCHETA
15683 ORDOÑEZ, CANNIEL QUELLO
15684 ORDOÑEZ, JON-JON INUMERABLE
15685 ORDOÑEZ, MARITESS FERNANDEZ
15686 OREJOLA, SARAH JOY CAMENIA
15687 ORENDAIN, JOANE ELIZABETH LIWANAG
15688 ORENDAIN, NEPTALI JEROME II VALENZUELA
15689 ORENDAIN, RACHELLE ANN ESPEÑO
15690 ORENDAIN, ROSEMARIE PAQUITA
15691 ORENIA, JUNIA LUMAUIG
15692 ORENIO, RUDETH CARPIZ
15693 ORESTE, BEVERLY NAVIA
15694 ORETA, KRISTEL JANE CABADDU
15695 ORFANO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
15696 ORFANO, SARRAH JANE GREGORIO
15697 ORGANISTA, CHARMAINE JOY RICARDO
15698 ORGAS, MARICAR DE ROSAS
15699 ORGAYA, MARYNADE ATOLE
15700 ORGETA, IRISH MIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 316 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 ORGUINO, JOAN BACULANLAN
15702 ORIA, REYNALDO JR REDOBLA
15703 ORIA, SHIERY MERZA
15704 ORIEL, SHALOM CASTILLO
15705 ORIGENES, JAY ANN CEDEÑO
15706 ORIGINAL, LOUIE ARSENAL
15707 ORIGINES, MICHELLE JENIEBRE
15708 ORIJUELA, FATIMA CARITOS
15709 ORILLANEDA, RICO LUCERNAS
15710 ORILLE, JASMIN TIMBREZA
15711 ORILLO, CLAIRE ERMAC
15712 ORILLO, GLADYS ANN PACATANG
15713 ORILLO, NEIL IAN ESGANA
15714 ORILLOSA, MARIA DESSA COSICOL
15715 ORILLOSA, MARVIE JOY VILLACINO
15716 ORIO, LIEZEL MAY GONZAGA
15717 ORIO, MARK JOSEPH UGDORACION
15718 ORIS, TERESA SANTOS
15719 ORJALESA, MARY GRACE LARIOSA
15720 ORLANDA, EDEN JOYCE CAROLINO
15721 ORLANDA, MATT LAWRENCE TUMBAGA
15722 ORLANES, CHLYFORD ALLAN NERI
15723 ORLANES, NORENE ROSE LAGOY
15724 ORLENA, MARINETTE BAUTISTA
15725 ORLIDO, FRECELLE NONATO
15726 ORLINA, JOSSA ORTENERO
15727 ORMEGA, SARAH LOU DUMAGUING
15728 ORMITA, JOYCE ANN LUCINA
15729 ORNIDO, RENEL IAN ABALOS
15730 ORNOPIA, ADRIAN ADOLFO
15731 ORNOPIA, VICTORIA BESIN
15732 OROBIA, MAY FRANCISCO
15733 OROC, REDINA PASLON
15734 OROLFO, EMMIELYN MIRANDA
15735 ORONGAN, ELGEM MONTEMOR
15736 ORONGAN, JUDYLYN BONES
15737 ORONGAN, MERRY BIE SALADAGA
15738 OROPESA, GEMMA PIDA
15739 OROPESA, LEVIN JOHN BELLEN
15740 OROPESA, MARIBEL MENESES
15741 OROSCA, APRIL ROSE TANDAYAG
15742 OROZCO, JOHN CAINGLES
15743 OROZCO, JOSEPHINE AMARILA
15744 OROZCO, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
15745 ORPIADA, ANADEL ZOLINA
15746 ORPIADA, CHARLENE GUERRERO
15747 ORPIANA, PATRICIA MAY ARANDIA
15748 ORPILLA, AIEZZA GUZMAN
15749 ORPILLA, SHERLIN VENTURILLO
15750 ORQUE, GERALDINE DANGUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 317 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 ORQUIA, DION BARLITA
15752 ORQUIOLA, JUSTINE DACLES
15753 ORRO, KLENDENCE PALAMO
15754 ORSOLINO, CHEVELY VINES
15755 ORTALEZA, ALJON DOLERO
15756 ORTEGA, ANGEL DUMAGIT
15757 ORTEGA, BLESSED LEN ALBINDO
15758 ORTEGA, CHAIMLYN ANNE GUILLERMO
15759 ORTEGA, CHERRY MAE SOR
15760 ORTEGA, DECINDY ROXANNE SEDORO
15761 ORTEGA, EDLYN BANDOQUILLO
15762 ORTEGA, GIN MIE VILLACORTA
15763 ORTEGA, IMIECEL BUOT
15764 ORTEGA, JOHN KYLEX LLOYD YAP
15765 ORTEGA, LOVE GUTIERREZ
15766 ORTEGA, MAUREENE MAE LANAYON
15767 ORTEGA, NICKJOHN MALMIS
15768 ORTEGA, RINGIE CANTOS
15769 ORTEGA, ROSEMARIE MANDAPITON
15770 ORTEGA, VINCE REAS
15771 ORTICIO, MARGELEO CAMERINO
15772 ORTIGOSA, REIN RICAFRENTE
15773 ORTIGUERO, VHENNIEMAR DIEGO
15774 ORTIGUESA, JESSEBEL TOMENIO
15775 ORTILANO, KHIENNETH JEAN LORENZANA
15776 ORTILANO, LOVELYN SAMONTE
15777 ORTILANO, MARK KEVIN GAPOR
15778 ORTILLO, ARCELITO JR CANDIA
15779 ORTIOLA, DIANA ROSE VENTURA
15780 ORTIOLA, THERESA FE HERNANE
15781 ORTIZ, ADRIANNE CABASAG
15782 ORTIZ, ALYZA MACARAEG
15783 ORTIZ, ARMANDO PACLE
15784 ORTIZ, BLESCEL MAE PADERNAL
15785 ORTIZ, EARL WILLIAM PERILLO
15786 ORTIZ, ELSIE PIA DOCENA
15787 ORTIZ, ERIKA JOYCE
15788 ORTIZ, JEREMIAH SALVADOR
15789 ORTIZ, JESSA FERRER
15790 ORTIZ, JOELYN ESMERALDA
15791 ORTIZ, KRIZELLE MAE APANGO
15792 ORTIZ, LORILYN ANONAS
15793 ORTIZ, NATHALIE PABLO
15794 ORTIZ, NOVA PERUCHO
15795 ORTIZ, PERLITA BACLOHAN
15796 ORTIZ, RAY-AN RAMESES ROI KALUDTIAG
15797 ORTIZ, RONNIE GUADAYO
15798 ORTIZ, SARAH OPAMIN
15799 OSA, MARJORIE DELEGERO
15800 OSAMA, SONAYA ABBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 318 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 OSCIANAS, JEMMALYN CALVAR
15802 OSEA, GIANCARLO PAAT
15803 OSIAL, RICKY NACOR
15804 OSIAN, KAREN REBAJA
15805 OSIDA, JOVELYN BERNALDES
15806 OSIO, AURDY MANZANO
15807 OSLOB, JOBERT RAMIREZ
15808 OSMAN, ELVIE CAMPOS
15809 OSMEÑA, JAN RAY CABASON
15810 OSOG, JASPHER ROY MAGSICO
15811 OSOMO, JOLINA DE LA PENA
15812 OSORIO, DAVE ALINDAYU
15813 OSORIO, DIONESA HAMBRE
15814 OSORIO, JULIE ANN DAMAYAN
15815 OSORIO, LALEE DEL ROSARIO
15816 OSORIO, REZA CASTRO
15817 OSTIA, BERNADITH JAVIER
15818 OSTIA, KIMBERLY MONGAYA
15819 OSTING, GLAIZA CATANES
15820 OSTONAL, MAIBEL DESAGUN
15821 OTABE, ROSELYN TUNGA-AN
15822 OTARA, FATIMASAKINA ABINAL
15823 OTEDA, ANTHONY VIADNES
15824 OTERO, AMADEO III CORPUZ
15825 OTERO, GERLYN DAWA
15826 OTERO, ZHET CAÑAS
15827 OTEYZA, KAYE-ANN IMPAS
15828 OTLANG, BETHLEHEM RUBIA
15829 OTORDOZ, FELLY JEAN ANTON
15830 OUANO, BEVIN CECILLE RETUYA
15831 OXALES, ROCELYN JOY RAMOS
15832 OXCIANO, SHEENA ARRA COLOMA
15833 OXIDENTAL, JOY PANA
15834 OXIMOSO, MADETTE SAGUIBO
15835 OYA, PRINCESS KAROL FRANCISCO
15836 OYAD, SMILE ANTONIO
15837 OYAO, GABRIELLE
15838 OYAO, JONNA CRIS OYONG
15839 OYAO, RENZ CARMONA
15840 OYARDO, DEXTER MEJELLA
15841 OYO, ASMIYAH ETO
15842 OYO-A, NERIJOY BEROT
15843 OYSON, ELESAR ACUIN
15844 OÑATE, FELISA MARIE ROY
15845 OÑES, JOSEPH ANTOLIJAO
15846 OÑIDO, CAREN SALCEDO


LET Secondary Level Passers [ A-B|C-D|E-F|G-H|I-J-K|L-M|P-Q|R-S|T-U|V-W|X-Y-Z ]

NOTE: If the status is “Not yet available”, it means PRC is still finalizing the list of successful examinees. We will update this post once the official list of passers is released. So please refresh the page or visit this page again soon to see if the update has been posted. For easy access again just bookmark this page.


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the ‘March 2019 Teacher board exam results’ visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page through your browser for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply