LET Passers for March 2019 (Secondary Level) Teachers Board Exam Result by Last Name R to S

By | May 25, 2019 at 3:43 pm

The full list of passers in the March 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, also known as Teacher Board Exam Result is posted here, officially released by PRC.

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) with the Professional Regulatory Board of Professional Teachers (PRBPT) administered the Teachers Board Exams or LET for elementary and secondary levels last March 24, 2019. The examination took place in various schools located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga City.


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ R to S ]

List of passers for the secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

[ A-B|C-D|E-F|G-H|I-J-K|L-M|N-O|P-Q|T-U|V-W|X-Y-Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 24, 2019 Released on MAY 25, 2019.

Seq. No. N a m e

17518 RAAGAS, LUDWIGVAN PROLOGO
17519 RAAGING, JENNY MADRED
17520 RAAGING, MONINA SILVA
17521 RABACA, LADY LORY ANN GETARUELAS
17522 RABADON, EZEKIEL SILORIO
17523 RABAGO, DANNAH KAY TACATA
17524 RABAGO, DINDO ASENTISTA
17525 RABAGO, MA ELEONOR CARIDAD QUE
17526 RABAGO, MARICRIS VIDO
17527 RABANAL, VERNA SANTA DANTAYANA
17528 RABANERA, JENNIFER EBOÑA
17529 RABANG, AMIE MARIE BENITO
17530 RABANG, MARY ANN DELA FUENTE
17531 RABANG, WINSTON PATNA-AN
17532 RABANO, PABLITA CUMAL
17533 RABAYA, JASON TESING
17534 RABE, JEZZEL AMARILLO
17535 RABE, MA AGNES SALON
17536 RABELLEZA, JEMUEL MALINAO
17537 RABILAS, IRENE LUMOGDA
17538 RABINA, FATIMA IVY MANAOIS
17539 RABINA, SHIERLYN BONGATO
17540 RABINO, PATRICK MATTHEW RUGA
17541 RABUYA, ERL JILL OBRE
17542 RABY, JENIFFER SAEL
17543 RACASA, MA ANGELINE AREVALO
17544 RACE, ANA CLAIRE FETALVERO
17545 RACELIS, ANGELICA PITALCO
17546 RACHO, CHARINA LANGOMEZ
17547 RACHO, LADY LOU PINTIN
17548 RACHO, MARIE JOE REMO
17549 RACINES, MARICRIS PALOMARIA
17550 RACMAN, NAIFA TANDI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 353 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 RACOSAS, SEAN JEAN PAGAYON
17552 RACRAQUIN, KEVIN ESPITA
17553 RADA, MARIKIT MENDOZA
17554 RADA, REYNOLD PANICAN
17555 RADA, SHIELA DINO
17556 RADAM, CHARMAINE LAGUNDI
17557 RADAM, FLORY MAE RAGUIN
17558 RADIA, ABDUL-RAHMAN NEGRE
17559 RADIA, OMAIR MALA
17560 RADJAN, NURMAHAL MADJURAN
17561 RADO, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
17562 RAFADA, JEMELYN ALLIDA
17563 RAFAEL, MICHAEL PUNONG BAYAN
17564 RAFAEL, RICHARD MATA
17565 RAFALES, MA CEZARRAH CINCO
17566 RAFALES, NICOLE ANNE CRUZ
17567 RAFANAN, RUBEN CABUYADAO
17568 RAFOL, RITZIE MARRON
17569 RAFOLS, CHERYL ANN SALAZAR
17570 RAFOLS, RYMAR
17571 RAG, JASMINE CUADRA
17572 RAGANIT, MA ANTONETTE EMATA
17573 RAGANIT, ROLANDO JR PEREZ
17574 RAGAODAO, REYJAY DEL CASTILLO
17575 RAGAS, SHAIREN BREGENTE
17576 RAGEL, JASMIN JOBLE
17577 RAGEL, RUTHANNE MERCEL AVENILLA
17578 RAGONJAN, PRETZEL LICUDINE
17579 RAGONTON, APRIL JOY ATAMOSA
17580 RAGOS, KRIS ANN BALBIN
17581 RAGOSTA, ANDREW OLINGCO
17582 RAGSAG, CECILLE NITURA
17583 RAGUB, BENJAMIN SABANDO
17584 RAGUDO, ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
17585 RAGUERO, MARY CHRISTINE PANGILINAN
17586 RAGUINDIN, ARIES CALEDA
17587 RAGUINDIN, EFRAIM DIMACOSA
17588 RAGUINDIN, SANDRA BAYLON
17589 RAGUS, RHEAL ARSHE BLANCO
17590 RAHMATOL, MOMER RHEX OCUSAN
17591 RAIRATA, JO ANN JULIANA CAGUIN
17592 RALA, BABY JANE BALTE
17593 RALLONZA, ANGELLE SAPLAN
17594 RALLONZA, JENNY GAMBOA
17595 RALLOS, ALYSSA FAYE FUENTES
17596 RAMA, KIMBERLY CONDES
17597 RAMAL, ROSANA EREVE
17598 RAMAS, CAROL JOY SOLIS
17599 RAMBUYON, SHEERA MAE ESPINOSA
17600 RAMEL, MICAH RYAN BERNARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 354 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 RAMENTO, RHONA JEAN GONZALES
17602 RAMENTO, WILFREDO JR ALMEDA
17603 RAMIL, EDEESUN LEMONERO
17604 RAMIL, JENNIFER TADUAN
17605 RAMIL, JOMAR NALDO
17606 RAMIL, JONALINE AGAPAY
17607 RAMIL, RICHARD CORDERO
17608 RAMILO, CRISTY GRACE OPILAS
17609 RAMILO, JHOANNE PATRICE DELA CRUZ
17610 RAMIREZ, DANIELA FERRER
17611 RAMIREZ, JEMICA QUIMPO
17612 RAMIREZ, JEREMIAH QUIAMBAO
17613 RAMIREZ, JEZLE-AN DOMINGO
17614 RAMIREZ, JIERLYN BASILISCO
17615 RAMIREZ, JOESIE JOYCE MERCADO
17616 RAMIREZ, JOHN REY SANTOS
17617 RAMIREZ, JUDY ANN VILLAROJO
17618 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE SANTIAGO
17619 RAMIREZ, LAILYN DELEON
17620 RAMIREZ, MARIA ROWELLA HERMOSO
17621 RAMIREZ, MARK ARRIETA
17622 RAMIREZ, MARK JOSEPH SUCAYAN
17623 RAMIREZ, MARY JANE BINUYA
17624 RAMIREZ, MIRASOL LARUDA
17625 RAMIREZ, NICA NUDALO
17626 RAMIREZ, RAMIL CABONCE
17627 RAMIREZ, RENEE OLEDAN
17628 RAMIREZ, RENELYN SALENTES
17629 RAMIREZ, RIKHAR ANGELIQUE ENRIQUEZ
17630 RAMIREZ, SAMANTHA LUCERNAS
17631 RAMIREZ, SEPTEMBER SOLEI ANGELES
17632 RAMIREZ, SHAKEINAH MANAPUL
17633 RAMIREZ, THESSA
17634 RAMIREZ, VINCENT JABINES
17635 RAMIRO, CHARISSE ANARNA
17636 RAMIRO, JANICE NICOL
17637 RAMISO, CHRIST DAN JAMES KUAN
17638 RAMO, CHRISTINE RICO
17639 RAMO, FAYE MABUNGA
17640 RAMOLETE, ROSEMARIE JOY PAZ
17641 RAMONEDA, SHERLYN OTIDA
17642 RAMONEDA, VANESSA ALMONTE
17643 RAMONES, AILYN JUBAHIB
17644 RAMONES, MARY JANE VELASCO
17645 RAMORAN, JERICOH ZAMBRANO
17646 RAMOS, AMANDA MAY NEGADO
17647 RAMOS, ANGELICA MENDEZ
17648 RAMOS, ANGELIKA INIEGO
17649 RAMOS, APRIL CATHERINE ORDILLANO
17650 RAMOS, CARMINA AGPOON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 355 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 RAMOS, CHARISA OTLANG
17652 RAMOS, CHARLENE MAE TUASON
17653 RAMOS, CHARMINE DELA CRUZ
17654 RAMOS, CHERRY NOCHE
17655 RAMOS, CRIS JOHN GABAON
17656 RAMOS, CRISTY DELA PEÑA
17657 RAMOS, DIAMN SILERIO
17658 RAMOS, DIANA GRACE MARQUEZ
17659 RAMOS, DONNA MAE SUGOT
17660 RAMOS, DYAN ARANA
17661 RAMOS, ED PAULO GOLEZ
17662 RAMOS, EDITHA MAPALAD
17663 RAMOS, EDJO FRANCIS FRIANELA
17664 RAMOS, EMELYN DEL ROSARIO
17665 RAMOS, EPHRAIM RUIZ
17666 RAMOS, ERICA CATARROJA
17667 RAMOS, ERICKA JOY ANTONIO
17668 RAMOS, FERNANDO JR BATARA
17669 RAMOS, FLORENCIO III TOLENTINO
17670 RAMOS, GENEVA PANGILINAN
17671 RAMOS, IAN JAY GAMANAY
17672 RAMOS, IESOU CHRISTY ALLEN DIMAYUGA
17673 RAMOS, JACKIELOU GARCIA
17674 RAMOS, JAN REMELYN PAGAPULAAN
17675 RAMOS, JAYFEE DAGOHOY
17676 RAMOS, JEANNIFER BATALON
17677 RAMOS, JENNY BOSI
17678 RAMOS, JENNYLYN SAPLAD
17679 RAMOS, JERICHO SARMIENTO
17680 RAMOS, JEROME DIAZ
17681 RAMOS, JERRY BONG FENECIOS
17682 RAMOS, JILL JOY GRACE CORDOVA
17683 RAMOS, JIM DUMO
17684 RAMOS, JOAN FALTADO
17685 RAMOS, JOBETH FRAYRES
17686 RAMOS, JOHANNA PAULINE LORENO
17687 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
17688 RAMOS, JONAHMEL PALAD
17689 RAMOS, KATHLEEN MAE MANALASTAS
17690 RAMOS, KIMVERLY ALMANZOR
17691 RAMOS, LANIE ASPIRAS
17692 RAMOS, LOUELLA GARCIA
17693 RAMOS, LOUIE-MAR UY-OCO
17694 RAMOS, LOVELY HORNALES
17695 RAMOS, LUCELLE ANTONETTE SOTELO
17696 RAMOS, MA ANGELA LOUISE GOMEZ
17697 RAMOS, MA JONNA MINA
17698 RAMOS, MA LARHEVIL RABANAL
17699 RAMOS, MAE GRACE LORONO
17700 RAMOS, MARICAR MALATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 356 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 RAMOS, MARICHELLE GONZALES
17702 RAMOS, MARIEL CRISOSTOMO
17703 RAMOS, MARY ANN ACOLI
17704 RAMOS, MARY ARLYN ALAMAG
17705 RAMOS, MARY JOYCE NAREZ
17706 RAMOS, MAUREEN MAY MANZANO
17707 RAMOS, MYLENE VIDAD
17708 RAMOS, OLIVE JOY MANGLIGOT
17709 RAMOS, PINKY MAYETTE GENER
17710 RAMOS, PRINCESS ANA SUAN
17711 RAMOS, PRINCESS MAY CASTILLO
17712 RAMOS, REINABETH ABIERA
17713 RAMOS, ROI MICHAEL MURILLO
17714 RAMOS, RUSSELL LIWANAG
17715 RAMOS, SALVE PLARES
17716 RAMOS, SHEILA MAY YBAÑEZ
17717 RAMOS, SHERIKIT EGLIANE
17718 RAMOS, SYDZ LACAP
17719 RAMOS, VIVIAN SOTTA
17720 RAMOS, VON ANDREW IBALLA
17721 RAMOS-DIMALANTA, LU ANNE KABILING
17722 RAMOS-MARCELINO, MARIE GENEVIEVE CHANLIONGCO
17723 RAMOSO, GILMORE JR MINERVA
17724 RANA, MARCEL GARCIA
17725 RANAO, RHICA-MAE RAMIREZ
17726 RANARA, RHEENALD BEBERO
17727 RANARIO, CHENNIE OLAVIDES
17728 RANCE, JEWEL JOY GUTIERREZ
17729 RANCES, JONNA MAY NERI
17730 RANCES, MARY ANN RICO
17731 RANDANG, ASMINA RIMBANG
17732 RANES, GLANNES JANE PIZON
17733 RANES, JULIE ANN ABILA
17734 RANGABAN, LANMIE JOYCE EMPOC
17735 RANGASAJO, MARK ARJAY MORAN
17736 RANGIRIS, FATIMAH BANTOG
17737 RANGIRIS, SORAIDA BANTOG
17738 RANIN, ROBERT JOHN ROMAGOSA
17739 RANIS, LEVY MARIE BAYRON
17740 RANQUE, ABIGAIL ASEQUIA
17741 RANTAEL, ABIGAIL DOBLON
17742 RANTE, ARIEL SUMAYA
17743 RAON, MARY JOY PINEDA
17744 RAOPAN, FAIROZ MAMALAMPAC
17745 RAOPAN, MOHAMMAD REHAN DIAMLA
17746 RAPADA, ALLAN ROLLON
17747 RAPER, HANNAH RUTH BAGUANG
17748 RAPIRAP, ERIC TAGOCON
17749 RAPIS, SIONIE MARIE MARICA
17750 RAPIÑAN, SARAH GRACE CHLOIE JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 357 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 RAPSING, MARY ANN ORNOPIA
17752 RAQUEL, JOSEPH DHEL MACARANG
17753 RAQUEPO, EFCHELLE MARIE CONCEPCION
17754 RAQUIDAN, ROWENA RITON
17755 RAQUIZA, BERNADINE ROSE JADLONG
17756 RARA, GLADYS MAE ECAT
17757 RARAMA, CRISANTA VILLAREAL
17758 RARANG, PHEBY LASCOÑA
17759 RARAS, KRIZA VILLE OTOMAN
17760 RASCAL, FAIHA ANARIG
17761 RASCAL, ROSELAINE SANGCOPAN
17762 RASING, CHRISTINA FRANCISCO
17763 RASING, LOIZA FRANCISCO
17764 RASING, VIA ELIDA CORPUZ
17765 RASONABE, ABEGAIL DORICO
17766 RASONABLE, JUSTINE ALEGRIA
17767 RASOS, DENMARK OLIDAN
17768 RASTROLLO, JEFLYN CABAÑGAL
17769 RASUMAN, NAHIDA AGOR
17770 RASUMAN, SHAIREEN FATHMA BANDAS
17771 RATA, GEMBERLYN EBUENGA
17772 RAVAGO, KIT MARK HISOLA
17773 RAVANA, CHARISSE ANN IGNACIO
17774 RAVANERA, GRASHELLE MADRES
17775 RAVELO, DOROTHY JOY RIVERA
17776 RAVELO, STEPHANY MANSALAY
17777 RAVINA, RICH MARIE JEM PABILIN
17778 RAYA, JOHN CRIS DALUGDOG
17779 RAYGON, BUENAVENTURA JR MANZANERO
17780 RAYLA, ALDE DE LOS REYES
17781 RAYMONDO, JENNY DY
17782 RAYMUNDO, JEFFREY GUINA
17783 RAYNES, DANICA FERNANDEZ
17784 RAYO, FRANCIS CARPIO
17785 RAYO, ROSE-ANN AREAS
17786 RAYOS, JOHN LENON LIGUIT
17787 RAZALO, NORMAN SUMUGAT
17788 RAZO, MARIANNE DY
17789 RAZO, NORY JANE DIMAGNAONG
17790 RAZO, SHERALYN CASTILLON
17791 RAZON, ALEXIS MARIE LUCITAÑO
17792 RAZON, DIVINE LACTAO
17793 RAZON, MARILOU ALEJO
17794 RAZON, RHEABETH SERQUINA
17795 RAZONA, LEA JANE ILAGAN
17796 RAZONABLE, DAISY JANE GUTANG
17797 RAZONADO, FELJEE MAZER TUBIO
17798 RAÑADA, JESSICA BARRIENTOS
17799 REAL, MARICAR FAJILAN
17800 REAL, RAQUEL ZUNIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 358 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 REAL, ROCHELLE MARGARET CONCON
17802 REALIN, DIANNE MARIE CRUZ
17803 REALISTA, GERTRUDE PIOQUINTO
17804 REALIZAN, MARIA EDNA TECSON
17805 REANZARES, CHRISTY MAUSIG
17806 REASO, MICHELLE ESPAÑOL
17807 REBADOMIA, SARAH JANE NALIASCA
17808 REBALDE, ANGELA AMORES
17809 REBALDO, ELISA BESTUDIO
17810 REBAMONTE, HONEYLYN SUMILI
17811 REBANA, ARNEL REGERO
17812 REBANCOS, ALEXIS JHON ADELAN
17813 REBATO, JENICA NUGUIT
17814 REBATO, RUBEN JR BALINAS
17815 REBAY, MICHAEL PINCA
17816 REBAYA, CARLA RAMIREZ
17817 REBELDE, CARLO UNTALAN
17818 REBIAS, NELISA ROSE
17819 REBIBIS, RIZA LAYON
17820 REBLE, GRACE NAPONE
17821 REBLEZA, MIKE JOSHUA LANGUIDO
17822 REBOLLEDO, JOMARK TABAN
17823 REBOLLO, LEO ESTABILLO
17824 REBOLLOS, APRIL GALLO
17825 REBOLLOS, ELYZZA JOYCE AGUIT
17826 REBOREDO, JOEY CRUZ
17827 REBOROSO, FLORENDO JR PRUDENCIANO
17828 REBUCAN, DIANA ROSE BINGHAY
17829 REBUCAS, JERSON JR SUACILLO
17830 REBUCAS, MARY ANTONETTE RAMOS
17831 REBUCAS, PINKY SIMENE
17832 REBURES, JOANE MILLOS
17833 REBUYON, MEREMAE FERNANDEZ
17834 RECABO, AQUELINO AMANDAC
17835 RECABO, BOBBY REDONDO
17836 RECALDE, ARIANE JANE LINTUAN
17837 RECAMARA, MARVIN ACAYLAR
17838 RECAZA, JEAN CLER OLALOY
17839 RECAÑA, MARY GRACE QUIJANO
17840 RECEDE, GLADYS ALEGRE
17841 RECENO, ELAINE JANE LUMBERA
17842 RECESIO, KARINE JOY LERIO
17843 RECESIO, KARLYLE ALLYN GASCON
17844 RECILE, JENNIFER NAVARRETE
17845 RECILLA, CHERRY FE FAJARDO
17846 RECINTO, JENIN MABOLO
17847 RECIO, MARIA HAZEL TAMPON
17848 RECIPROCO, ALMIRA MANAOG
17849 RECIPROCO, ROSE ALAINNE MASALUNGA
17850 RECISIO, DAISY CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 359 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 RECITAS, LORRAINE FAYE GUTIERREZ
17852 RECODOS, JUNALYN CERA
17853 RECOPELACION, JANINE
17854 RECORTE, ARLYN PELOSTRATOS
17855 RECORTE, HERMELYN CELESTIAL
17856 RECORTE, KAREN GILDORE
17857 RECOSOSA, LOU CLAUDETTE REALIZA
17858 RECTO, HAZEL CORPUS
17859 RECUERTAS, CRISTINE CAIDLANG
17860 RED, ARAMAE SATURAY
17861 RED, EMIL DICHOSO
17862 RED, REYNARD ZORIN AYAAY
17863 REDELICIA, PATRICK ALVIN CONCEPCION
17864 REDELOSA, CINDERELLA JUMAWAN
17865 REDILA, JASMIN NAGSAGARAY
17866 REDITA, RAYMART FERRER
17867 REDITO, RAELA MAE SABADO
17868 REDO, ELLAIN YANESA
17869 REDOBLADO, ANGEL MONTEMAYOR
17870 REDOBLADO, JULIVER ANDUJAR
17871 REDONDO, LENEL LAGUDA
17872 REDOÑA, CHRISTYL RODRIGUEZ
17873 REDOÑA, MA ZENAIDA ROGENETE PEÑALOSA
17874 REDUBLA, JEROME JOSUA MARTEJA
17875 REDUBLADO, CHRISTINE LUCERO
17876 REDUBLADO, CRISTIAN CENTILLAS
17877 REDULLA, KERLWIN VIC MENDIJA
17878 REDULLA, MARY JOY LLOSA
17879 REDUTA, NERISSA AGUDERA
17880 REFE, CHARLENE MAY FADERANGA
17881 REFONES, ARLYN OCADO
17882 REFORMADO, MARIELL SANTARIN
17883 REFORSADO, EMERLYN MORDEDO
17884 REFUERZO, JENNY REDONDO
17885 REFUERZO, NOEMIE CUIZON
17886 REFUGIO, AIKO OLENDO
17887 REFUGIO, CHERRY MAY YASOL
17888 REFUGIO, LESLIE MARTINEZ
17889 REFUGIO, REIZEL EUNICE VILLA
17890 REGAL, PAOLO HERMINIO CANCIO
17891 REGALA, ANA MARIE CRIS DEIMOS
17892 REGALA, JAYMIE ANN
17893 REGALA, LEVI ALFONSO
17894 REGALA, MA JUDITH CARMEL AJOC
17895 REGALA, RHINA MAE PESONS
17896 REGALADO, ALEXIS MANAGO
17897 REGALADO, GENEVIEVE NUQUI
17898 REGALADO, MIKKA JADE DELOS REYES
17899 REGALADO, SHYNE MARIE HECHANOVA
17900 REGALARIO, AILYN BORBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 360 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 REGALARIO, GRANVILLE
17902 REGANAN, ANALYN TONGAYAO
17903 REGANION, KEN VINCENT TAGBAC
17904 REGANIT, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
17905 REGARO, CAIRONISAH CABUGATAN
17906 REGASA, JENNIFER MORANO
17907 REGAÑON, RECEL CARTAGENAS
17908 REGIDOR, JUN ANDREW JIMENEZ
17909 REGIDOR, SHYN CLAIRE PLIMER
17910 REGIMEN, HANAH ALYZHA JACINTO
17911 REGINIO, MARK KEVIN PRIETO
17912 REGINO, DAIA MAE CAMINGAO
17913 REGINO, PAUL ROBLES
17914 REGNER, JULIE ANNE VASQUEZ
17915 REGODON, GLADYS JEBULAN
17916 REGONDOLA, RACHEL ORLIN
17917 REGUDO, JAN LEONARD RELAMPAGOS
17918 REJANO, ANNALYN ALOG
17919 REJANO, MARY MABEL SABIDA
17920 REJAS, EDA ROSE ARELLANO
17921 REJUSO, RAUL III CASTRO
17922 REJUSO, SARAH JEAN ALMOETE
17923 RELACION, JEANELLE MATULAC
17924 RELAMPAGOS, DIANNE ALETA
17925 RELAMPAGOS, REGINA LABONITE
17926 RELATIVO, MYLENE LUSANDA
17927 RELATOR, MILKYSIDEC SAGAYCA
17928 RELI, ELISA ADLAWAN
17929 RELLAMA, JUDE MAGAYON
17930 RELLAMA, LYDEN ALCANTARA
17931 RELLETA, DARLYN ANDO
17932 RELLEVE, CZARINA NEPOMUCENO
17933 RELLEVE, FLORENCE SARIO
17934 RELLIN, THALIA MINGUITO
17935 RELLIS, PAUL HENDRIX CASTRO
17936 RELLON, CAEZAR IAN SUKIG
17937 RELLON, JAY MARVIN BERMUDEZ
17938 RELLON, LOVELY ROSE PATENTE
17939 RELLONES, RONNIE UGABAN
17940 RELOJ, JAMIKA MOSCARDO
17941 RELOJ, JUNEDAY TORILLO
17942 RELOTA, ANTHONY MARTIN
17943 RELUAO, MARK ANDRIAN MIRASOL
17944 RELUCIO, JOANA MARIE MATIBAG
17945 RELUCIO, MYLYN LOPEZ
17946 REMEDIO, MARIA CECIL BAUTISTA
17947 REMIGIO, GERLYN ROSILLO
17948 REMILLOSA, CHRISTIE CASSANDRA NAVAS
17949 REMOJO, MARJORIE SABANDANA
17950 REMOJO, RIKKA MAE BABILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 361 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 REMOLADOR, ROWENA FERNANDO
17952 REMONDAVIA, CHRISTINE DAWAL
17953 REMONTE, JAMIE ANGELO FAJARDO
17954 REMOROZA, SANDY DEL MORO
17955 REMOROZO, SHENIE AIRA AGNAS
17956 REMULTA, JOANNE MAPISCAY
17957 RENDAL, RENZ RION CARILLO
17958 RENDILAN, JOYCE GAYAO
17959 RENDON, IMELDA ESPINOSA
17960 RENDON, JANNETH MONTERO
17961 RENDON, ROCELLE JOY DE TOMAS
17962 RENGEL, KELVIN JAMES DELA CERNA
17963 RENGEL, YARAH ELISHA REBISTUAL
17964 RENIEDO, MARIBEL BULAUAN
17965 RENIGEN, DEBBIE BIGCAS
17966 RENOPAL, CHRISTINE SOMOSOT
17967 RENTUCAN, LILIBETH SARAUM
17968 REONDANGA, CHRISTINE MAE ATIAN
17969 REOYAN, AIVIE BARRIO
17970 REOYAN, MAYREMAR DUCOS
17971 REPALA, ARNOLD BODINO
17972 REPARIP, JELLENNY BROZULA
17973 REPAYO, LUCY JOY ANGEL DELVO
17974 REPIL, ELEZEAR RABINO
17975 REPIL, ELISOR RABINO
17976 REPOL, JOSEPH JIGGER PESIDAS
17977 REPOL, MADETH SORIA
17978 REPOLLO, ARVIE GUEN ATIGA
17979 REPOLLO, GLYDINE GRACE TUGADE
17980 REPONTE, JEF DANIEL RESTAURO
17981 REPONTE, RAIZA RHEA BADAJOS
17982 REPUELA, ALMA TANGHAL
17983 REQUEZO, KRISTINE MARIE LACANLALAY
17984 REQUIERME, GESHEIL AZARCON
17985 REQUILLAS, ALMIRA LIM
17986 REQUILME, ARJE
17987 REQUINA, KC GELDORE
17988 REQUIRME, MARK HORTILANO
17989 REQUIZA, KAILYN KESHA SUMABAT
17990 REROMA, NICKIE FERNANDEZ
17991 RESANE, MA BLESSY UY
17992 RESGONIA, MAILEEN MATONDO
17993 RESOSO, RHODORA CRUZ
17994 RESPECIA, MARC JOSEPH PELOSTRATOS
17995 RESPECIA, RIA FE CUESTAS
17996 RESPICIO, JAENA LAPPAY
17997 RESPICIO, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
17998 RESPICIO, PRECIOUS MAY MALAPIT
17999 RESPICIO, RODA CAÑA
18000 RESPUESTO, JARRED GALENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 362 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 RESQUID, LAURENCE PEREZ
18002 RESTOR, ASELLA LIPORADA
18003 RESTOR, CARYL RUDY HORE
18004 RESUELLO, HESSA KATE SIBULO
18005 RESUELLO, JHAYMIE EVE FERRERA
18006 RESUELLO, MARY ANN LIBAY
18007 RESUELO, ROSENDO CABALLERO
18008 RESUENA, MARISOL ARAULA
18009 RESUEÑO, IAN BEL PORBIDO
18010 RESULLAR, CHERRY SURABASQUEZ
18011 RESULTAY, MARIA ELENA CARILLO
18012 RESULTAY, VON ALJIE GALICIA
18013 RESURRECCION, BONIFACIO JR LANACAN
18014 RESURRECCION, CARMENCITA CORONADO
18015 RESURRECCION, DAN JENVER BALAJADIA
18016 RESURRECCION, HERALD ANTONI BORJA
18017 RESURRECCION, MARIA ALAIZA JANE ROXAS
18018 RET, ERICKA MAE MANILAG
18019 RET, LYNNETH MANUEL
18020 RETALLA, EVELYN SALVO
18021 RETANAN, CARL JOHN ABAD
18022 RETARDO, JANETT CANTOS
18023 RETAZO, MA RENA JANE BETIOS
18024 RETES, ETHEL FE BARLA
18025 RETES, MICHAEL ORALDE
18026 RETIRO, KATHERINE TECSON
18027 RETRATO, KARISHA MAE CASTRO
18028 RETUERMA, JUDY ANN FREGILLANA
18029 RETUERMA, KIM ARLENE EMBIEN
18030 REUBAL, RIZELLE ALVARADO
18031 REVADENERA, RAYCHELLE GONZALES
18032 REVAMONTE, RAYMOND GALLANO
18033 REVECHE, ROMELA FIELDAD
18034 REVELO, NELBIBS ESCALA
18035 REVEZ, MARLO JR DANIELES
18036 REVIDAD, LEAH ODEÑA
18037 REVILLA, APRIL BLANCH ACAPULCO
18038 REVILLA, FEL MARC CALDERON
18039 REVILLA, JUDITH BALEGUE
18040 REVILLA, NESTYLENE ESTRELLA
18041 REVILLA, NORMAN BORONDIA
18042 REVILLA, SUZANNE MERA
18043 REVILLEZA, RONNEL VICTOR LANTICAN
18044 REVITA, RIA EVITA CRUZ
18045 REVOCAL, JOSE PAUL ZINAMPAN
18046 REY, JANE ROSETTE SAN AGUSTIN
18047 REY, KEN LOYD CATANGCATANG
18048 REY, MA JOSEPHINE VICTORIANO
18049 REYCONES, JULYBERT HOYOHOY
18050 REYES, ALEJANDRO III SOMBILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 363 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 REYES, ALEXANDER PE BENITO
18052 REYES, ALISTAIR KEVIN AXALAN
18053 REYES, ALYSSA MAE GARCIA
18054 REYES, ANDREA LORRAINE MIRANDA
18055 REYES, ANDREW RAGUAL
18056 REYES, ANN LUELLEN CARIAGA
18057 REYES, APRIL JOY FLORIDO
18058 REYES, BODSON LEFROI DE CASTRO
18059 REYES, CARLO ANGELO JARNERO
18060 REYES, CHARMAINE DERPO
18061 REYES, CHARMAINE SORIANO
18062 REYES, CHERRIE MAE VARRON
18063 REYES, CHERRYDEE EDEN GALAPON
18064 REYES, CINDERILLA DAGANATO
18065 REYES, COLLINS JOHN CASTRO
18066 REYES, CRIZEL JEAN UMBAY
18067 REYES, DARWIN EDULSA
18068 REYES, DAVE CURA
18069 REYES, DHANETTH KIM ALCANTARA
18070 REYES, ERNESTO JR SAN MIGUEL
18071 REYES, EVANGELYN ISAGAN
18072 REYES, FAE ANGELINE VILLARBA
18073 REYES, FATIMA MALASAN
18074 REYES, FRED LLOYD ALUMNO
18075 REYES, GERLI RYZA DELOS SANTOS
18076 REYES, HAZEL GRACE MASADRE
18077 REYES, HEZIEL BESA
18078 REYES, IRISH LUZ FIEDACAN
18079 REYES, IVY BALBIN
18080 REYES, JENELLY JACINTO
18081 REYES, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
18082 REYES, JEROME ABUEL
18083 REYES, JERRILYN MASANGYA
18084 REYES, JERRY DIMAS
18085 REYES, JESSICA ROSENDO
18086 REYES, JESSICA VEROY
18087 REYES, JEZREEL CRUZ
18088 REYES, JHOAN JOSE
18089 REYES, JOAN ALLIG
18090 REYES, JOCELYN HITEROZA
18091 REYES, JONALDEN TANGINAN
18092 REYES, JOSHUA NAVALES
18093 REYES, JOVITO JR FADERON
18094 REYES, JULIETA SAMSON
18095 REYES, JULLIE CESS ABANILLA
18096 REYES, KAREN JOY JOSON
18097 REYES, KENNY KERR
18098 REYES, KEVIN ANDREW PEREZ
18099 REYES, KIM JEMUEL JULIAN
18100 REYES, LEA ROSE GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 364 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 REYES, LEONARDO LIGAYAN
18102 REYES, LIWAYWAY FATIMA TADEO
18103 REYES, LLOYD VINCENT CRETA
18104 REYES, LOIDA ESCALA
18105 REYES, LYNDIE HUISO
18106 REYES, MA CLARISSE BERSANO
18107 REYES, MA COLENE LIMAYO
18108 REYES, MA LIELA CASTILLO
18109 REYES, MA LORRANE ANDRES
18110 REYES, MANILYN ROMERO
18111 REYES, MARBEN VARGAS
18112 REYES, MARICEL PAGA
18113 REYES, MARIE JOY DELOS ANGELES
18114 REYES, MARIELLE AQUINO
18115 REYES, MARVYN LURIZ
18116 REYES, MARY ANN CAÑETE
18117 REYES, MARY ANTONIETTE MACATI-OG
18118 REYES, MAURICE ALEJO
18119 REYES, MAY ANNE LOPEZ
18120 REYES, MERJO MORALEDA
18121 REYES, MICHELLE SANGGA
18122 REYES, MONINA YIM
18123 REYES, MYRA AIZA PAGUBO
18124 REYES, NOVA MAE ALBARACIN
18125 REYES, PATRICK YANHIGAN
18126 REYES, PAUL MARIX GARCIA
18127 REYES, PRINCESS JOANA GUTIERREZ
18128 REYES, RANDY MAYOR
18129 REYES, RAQUEL LABANIEGO
18130 REYES, REGINE LISTANA
18131 REYES, REMY ANN ESTEBAN
18132 REYES, RHODA LEMEN
18133 REYES, RIO MAE ALVAREZ
18134 REYES, ROME LYNE CELERIO
18135 REYES, ROSE ANN SANTIAGO
18136 REYES, ROSENDO HIPOLITO
18137 REYES, ROWELLA RELANA
18138 REYES, SARAH JANE LEGASPI
18139 REYES, SARAH MINETTE MENDOZA
18140 REYES, SHARIE CALAMNO
18141 REYES, TEODORO JR DE CASTRO
18142 REYES, VALERIE BAQUIRAN
18143 REYES, VANILLI JOY DALOGDOG
18144 REYES, WREN JERSON GELENA
18145 REYLA, EMEROSE AFAN
18146 REYNADO, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
18147 REYNERA, MA THERESA TOBI
18148 REYNOSO, EZEKIEL GRACE CRUZ
18149 REYNOSO, ROSELET GELACIO
18150 REZANO, AERON SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 365 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 REÑA, SARAH GEN DE GUIA
18152 REÑOS, JUDY ANN GABUCAN
18153 RIALUBIN, SHERYL ROSAL
18154 RIANO, HAROLD JAMES FLORES
18155 RIANO, PILARITA FAUSTINO
18156 RIBAD, JOANE GONZALES
18157 RIBANO, QUEENIE MAGAYON
18158 RIBAY, CHERRY LOU DOMINGO
18159 RIBO, MARITES MERCADO
18160 RICABAR, JOEL AQUINO
18161 RICABLANCA, DAVE CARAMPATANA
18162 RICABLANCA, REYNALYN OBIAS
18163 RICAFORT, JOHN MICHAEL CARANDANG
18164 RICAFORTE, MARY VHIL BEBAYO
18165 RICAFRENTE, EDWARDO ISIDRO IGAMAO
18166 RICALDE, JOCYL ANN TUMBAGA
18167 RICALDE, MARINELLE DIASANTA
18168 RICAMATA, NOEL NICO BUCLES
18169 RICARDEL, MAY JOY PANSACALA
18170 RICO, DIANA DOLOR ARGUIL
18171 RICO, GIAN CARLO ESTRADA
18172 RICO, JOY ASTROLOGO
18173 RICO, MARY JANE SARONG
18174 RICO, PRINCESS GAON
18175 RICO, SHENNA MAY EPIL
18176 RICOHERMOSO, JULIET MATIAS
18177 RICOHERMOSO, RICHILDA REFORMA
18178 RIEGO, MARYJOY
18179 RIEGO, ZYDER MAGBANUA
18180 RIEGO DE DIOS, FLORDELYN NENE
18181 RIGA, JAMALODEN YUNOS
18182 RIGATES, JAY-AR BALOALOA
18183 RIGGS, EARL CRIS BANGGULAN
18184 RIGO, CHARIE-JEAN BAUTISTA
18185 RIGODON, CHRISTINE MOLINA
18186 RIGONAN, AINIE-RIZA HALUN
18187 RIGOR, YVONIE MAE ASUNCION
18188 RILCOPIRO, JANE CONSTANTINO
18189 RILLAS, APRIL JOY BELARDO
18190 RILLERA, DIANA ROSE SOBREPEÑA
18191 RILLON, IVHANNE LULUNAN
18192 RILLORAZA, ELOISA SAPITULA
18193 RILLORTA, DONNABELLE ALCANTARA
18194 RIM, FLORDELIZA OBIAL
18195 RIMANDO, REY SAN ANDREW
18196 RIMBAOA, RODENEY CABASAL
18197 RIMOCAL, JULIUS ESPINOSA
18198 RIN, RAQUEL GARRUCHO
18199 RIN, RICA MAY NOMBRE
18200 RINGCODAN, JESSA CALIXTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 366 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 RIO, ANDY RAMO
18202 RIO, MARIA TRISHA DOTE
18203 RIOFLORIDO, CRISELDA MABAIT
18204 RIOFLORIDO, CRISSY ANNE PAULA REVILLA
18205 RIOFRIR, VANESSA MATILLANO
18206 RIOGELON, RICA CLAVERIA
18207 RIOJA, JANINE TUHAO
18208 RIOS, JACQUILYN NAYA
18209 RIOSA, TRISHA-ANN SACDALAN
18210 RIVA, APRY PATICLAWAN
18211 RIVA, EUVIE ANTONETTE RAMAL
18212 RIVA, LYN LYN BATUIGAS
18213 RIVADULLA, LILIAN VASQUEZ
18214 RIVAMONTE, NESS LEE RODRIGO
18215 RIVAMONTE, RENA ROSALES
18216 RIVAS, JAY GALANIDA
18217 RIVAS, MELINDA BELDAD
18218 RIVERA, ALYSSA JADE LUNZAGA
18219 RIVERA, ANABELLE BARAQUIO
18220 RIVERA, ANGELIZ DE LOS SANTOS
18221 RIVERA, DESIREE CAMILLE SUNGA
18222 RIVERA, EDRIAN JHON MACASERO
18223 RIVERA, EMIE GRACE ETOC
18224 RIVERA, ERIKA JOY BALEÑA
18225 RIVERA, FATIMA GAA
18226 RIVERA, FRANCIS ALBERT DE LEON
18227 RIVERA, GEORGE ANDREW REGODON
18228 RIVERA, GRACE TEPAIT
18229 RIVERA, IRISH CABUYAO
18230 RIVERA, JAWORSKI LUPERTE
18231 RIVERA, JEFFREY CAHUTAY
18232 RIVERA, JENRICK ESLAO
18233 RIVERA, JOANA MARIE CUNANAN
18234 RIVERA, JOHN JERRY DELA CRUZ
18235 RIVERA, JOHN KAVIN MAGSINO
18236 RIVERA, JOMABEL LOMBOY
18237 RIVERA, JOSEPH PAREJA
18238 RIVERA, JOVEN REY MOTOL
18239 RIVERA, JOYCE IRORITA
18240 RIVERA, JULIE ANN DEBORJA
18241 RIVERA, KAREN NUPAT
18242 RIVERA, KAREN CRINEZA CAOILE
18243 RIVERA, KENNETH ROBIN FELICIANO
18244 RIVERA, KRISTINE MAE ADRIANO
18245 RIVERA, LADY DANICA DIAG
18246 RIVERA, LHAIKA ABUYUAN
18247 RIVERA, LYNETTE DERLA
18248 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA CARATAY
18249 RIVERA, MARIO JR TACUGUE
18250 RIVERA, MARY NOVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 367 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 RIVERA, MELVIX LOUIS PADO
18252 RIVERA, MERA AFABLE
18253 RIVERA, MIA GUTIERREZ
18254 RIVERA, MICHELLE PAGDILAO
18255 RIVERA, PAOLO ABELLAR
18256 RIVERA, PRINCESS DIANE CERDA
18257 RIVERA, RACHEL SANGALANG
18258 RIVERA, RAMON CARLO YAPCHIONGCO
18259 RIVERA, RENELYN PANOY
18260 RIVERA, ROMELYN JALIMAO
18261 RIVERA, TEMMY MANAHAN
18262 RIVERA, VIENNA KATHRINE IGNACIO
18263 RIVERO, JESSA MAE LORENZANA
18264 RIVERO, JO-ANNE FELIZA ROMANO
18265 RIVERO, MARGIE BAS
18266 RIVERO, NILO CASIO
18267 RIZO, SAMARA ROBEA
18268 ROA, ARIES MAE TARUGO
18269 ROA, CHRISTOPHER PANTE
18270 ROA, JOSEPH NAZARENO
18271 ROA, KAREN PRESORES
18272 ROA, NOEL JR UNGAB
18273 ROA, ROGELIO JR PEÑERO
18274 ROALES, CHRISTIAN CUYOS
18275 ROARING, JIMMY REBANO
18276 ROBERTO, CHEJAN BALBINO
18277 ROBERTS, CARLA ANTONIETTE SANTOS
18278 ROBES, JUCHIEL MAXIAN
18279 ROBETE, KIMBERLY TOSLOC
18280 ROBIN, ROMMEL MALQUISTO
18281 ROBIN, VANESSA DORIA
18282 ROBIS, MARY ANN ADUCAL
18283 ROBLE, JOLIBEE QUIMBO
18284 ROBLEADO, VERMARIE JESSAMINE ARCA
18285 ROBLEDO, JHONDEL NOVESES
18286 ROBLES, ERRAHMAYIE MELENDRES
18287 ROBLES, FAITH ANGELIQUE DE JESUS
18288 ROBLES, JENERA GALANTA
18289 ROBLES, MARIA LUISA AGNAS
18290 ROBLES, MARK JUDE ROLLE
18291 ROBLES, MICHAEL VARGAS
18292 ROBLES, NARCISO JR LIM
18293 ROBLES, NEIL RAMOS
18294 ROBLES, PAULYN JOY ROXAS
18295 ROBLES, PRINCESS DIANNE AVELLANOSA
18296 ROBLES, RALPH IAN MORTEGA
18297 ROBLES, RANDOLPH MAPA
18298 ROBOSA, PAUL VINCI GUIRUELA
18299 ROBREDILLO, CHARYLL JOY CIDRO
18300 ROBREDILLO, RENIR ADEMEL POMAREJOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 368 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 ROBRIGADO, DIANNE BONDOC
18302 ROCA, ANDREA MAE LEAÑO
18303 ROCABERTE, LUCILLE THERESE POLINAR
18304 ROCACORBA, QUEEN ANN LUMBA
18305 ROCAMORA, RICA BANGCONG
18306 ROCAS, MARJORY EDRAD
18307 ROCERO, REYNANTE DOLINDO
18308 ROCES, ROSEMAY TEJANO
18309 ROCES, TRIXIE MARIE MEDEL
18310 ROCHA, JOEL LUCI
18311 ROCHE, CHAREBELLE PEDRES
18312 ROCO, KATRINA MARIE BRIONES
18313 RODA, RIPHIVILLE DE LEON
18314 RODELAS, SHAILAC NECIO
18315 RODEROS, MARGIE MAHUSAY
18316 RODIL, EDELYN VILLAMARZO
18317 RODILLAS, MICHAEL ALFONSO
18318 RODRIGO, ALVIN RODEL
18319 RODRIGO, ARRA MAE MATA
18320 RODRIGO, RONNEL BRON
18321 RODRIGUES, DAISY EMPE
18322 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINE ABISON
18323 RODRIGUEZ, BEVERLY ROMELYN CONCHA
18324 RODRIGUEZ, DY-AN MARK LOPEZ
18325 RODRIGUEZ, EMMALYN BULAQUI
18326 RODRIGUEZ, FLORY MAY DE CHAVEZ
18327 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE GREGORIO
18328 RODRIGUEZ, INA KATHLEEN FLORES
18329 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES CALLUENG
18330 RODRIGUEZ, JASMIN AFABLE
18331 RODRIGUEZ, JEERA JALLORINA
18332 RODRIGUEZ, JESHUA ACAB
18333 RODRIGUEZ, JONEL BANGAYAN
18334 RODRIGUEZ, JONNALYN TAMAYO
18335 RODRIGUEZ, KATE ALEJANDRA SANO
18336 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE GRACE QUIAMBAO
18337 RODRIGUEZ, LAIZA MAE ALARCIO
18338 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROVY ANN HERNANDEZ
18339 RODRIGUEZ, MARISSA PONCE
18340 RODRIGUEZ, REYVIENAL VELEZ
18341 RODRIGUEZ, RHEA MAY BAYAS
18342 RODRIGUEZ, RUBY VALERIE LAGROSA
18343 RODRIGUEZ, TRICIA CERIA
18344 RODULFO, MICHAEL DIAZ
18345 RODULLO, DORIS REYES
18346 ROGIO, GERSON MALOLOS
18347 ROGON, MAY ANN JOVONILLO
18348 ROGUIN, RONMARK TOLENTINO
18349 ROJAS, ALGEAN QUER
18350 ROJAS, APRIL ROSE GEONAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 369 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 ROJAS, MELOJEAN GRAVADOR
18352 ROJO, JEREMAE ALLEAN PADILLA
18353 ROJO, LOLI ME SETERA
18354 ROLAN, ALLAN PERRY BUENAOBRA
18355 ROLANDONG, JAYSON CUASAY
18356 ROLDA, AERON GERALDINE DE VERA
18357 ROLDAN, AIRA MARIE SOLOMON
18358 ROLDAN, ANALIE BUTASLAC
18359 ROLDAN, CHRIST MAE ALEJANDRO
18360 ROLLE, ANNABEL AGUZAR
18361 ROLLERA, MYLENE GEPANA
18362 ROLLIN, GENESIS
18363 ROLLO, JINKY OPRACIO
18364 ROLLO, MA CARMELA TAMPIS
18365 ROLLON, NILDA MENDOZA
18366 ROLLOQUE, NANCY OCAMPO
18367 ROMAGOS, FLORENCE PAGLINAWAN
18368 ROMAGUERA, RAQUEL
18369 ROMANCE, REYNALDO R BOLAO
18370 ROMANILLOS, DENNIS MONDEJAR
18371 ROMANILLOS, LOIDA FLOR DAYON
18372 ROMANO, ALGINE CAESAR CORPUZ
18373 ROMANO, GEORGE BORCER
18374 ROMANO, KRISHNA CLAIRE TUBIO
18375 ROMANO, MARA MAE MATIAS
18376 ROME, ANGELINE MACALAM
18377 ROMEN, JOAN CRUZAT
18378 ROMEO, RICO MARI DEVALGUE
18379 ROMERO, AILEEN MAE BUNAGAN
18380 ROMERO, ALVINA PALO
18381 ROMERO, ANGELA COLEEN PASAGUE
18382 ROMERO, ARMIE BARNUEVO
18383 ROMERO, ELLA MAE AVILA
18384 ROMERO, EMMANUEL PANLICAN
18385 ROMERO, FATIMA FAYE RAMOS
18386 ROMERO, GRACE JOY NAPONE
18387 ROMERO, HAIDEN KAY VILLEGAS
18388 ROMERO, HAZEL CINCO
18389 ROMERO, HAZEL JOY DEL MUNDO
18390 ROMERO, IVY SIMBAJON
18391 ROMERO, JELLIE MAY CLARIDAD
18392 ROMERO, KIMBERLY JOYCE BRIÑAS
18393 ROMERO, LIWAYWAY IGUANA
18394 ROMERO, QUENNIE ROSE DELA CRUZ
18395 ROMERO, RANELYN PEGALAN
18396 ROMERO, RINALYN BRUTAS
18397 ROMERO, RYAN TABLIZO
18398 ROMERO, SANDRA CRISTINA COLONIA
18399 ROMERO, SHELLA DEVERA
18400 ROMERO, VANESSA MOJICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 370 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 ROMILLA, PAMELA CRUZ
18402 ROMO, CEJIE GALICIA
18403 ROMPAL, JAZMIN ANDOQUE
18404 ROMULO, ALEXANDER GUEVARRA
18405 RONAN, ALEGRIA SECOPITO
18406 RONARIO, MARY JOY CUADRA
18407 RONASE, JOSE JR PRESNO
18408 RONATO, MARY JOY BOJANGIN
18409 RONCESVALLES, GIAN KARL LUNA
18410 RONDARES, ANNE RACQUEL AMISTAD
18411 RONDARES, SARAH JANE FORTIN
18412 RONDINA, NIÑO SHUNBUN FLORES
18413 RONGAVILLA, CASELYN DAYRIT
18414 RONIE, SARAH JEAN APOLINAR
18415 RONQUILLO, CHELLIE CIA
18416 RONQUILLO, COLLEEN DAVIE CERVANCIA
18417 RONQUILLO, DESIRIE CAUTIVO
18418 RONQUILLO, GAZELLE GRAPES SIMPLICIO
18419 RONQUILLO, IRISH JOY PESQUIRA
18420 RONQUILLO, JONAH CATEMBUNG
18421 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH JOHN SANTOS
18422 RONQUILLO, JUNALYN IDNAY
18423 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY HELARIO
18424 RONQUILLO, LILIAN MAE DINGLASAN
18425 RONQUILLO, LYKA SALAZAR
18426 RONQUILLO, PAUL ZEDRICK PUNZAL
18427 RONQUILLO, RECHEL GAY ESPINOSA
18428 RONTOS, MELROSE ROSAROS
18429 RONULO, BLEZIL VALLECERA
18430 ROPEROS, JANNINE ESPERANZA
18431 ROQUE, CAMILLE ATIENZA
18432 ROQUE, CARINA CARISMA
18433 ROQUE, CARLO GUILLERMO
18434 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN LUNA
18435 ROQUE, CRISELLA SABIO
18436 ROQUE, JESSIE LIQUE
18437 ROQUE, RACQUEL MEGAN PATRICIO
18438 ROQUE, RICA ANNE GALMAN
18439 ROQUE, RUBIE ANN GAYA
18440 ROQUERO, LENNY TOGLE
18441 ROSA, DANICA MAY LOTERENIA
18442 ROSAGARAN, JEHARAMA RAPATAN
18443 ROSAGARAN, MARINA SABIDO
18444 ROSAL, DIONESA TRUZAN
18445 ROSAL, JASMINE CUARES
18446 ROSAL, RIZZA MAE MENDEZ
18447 ROSAL, VIRNA MAE PETRAS
18448 ROSALEM, JEAN ANN VELASQUEZ
18449 ROSALEM, MALOU MAPOY
18450 ROSALES, AUBREY JOY LABITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 371 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 ROSALES, CHRISTIANE JOY CASAS
18452 ROSALES, CHRISTIANNE JOSHUE RENEGADO
18453 ROSALES, CYERA LOU AZARCON
18454 ROSALES, GOMER SIERRA
18455 ROSALES, HERVIE JEAN BOJOS
18456 ROSALES, IRENE BONDOS
18457 ROSALES, JEANNE MARIE BELANGEL
18458 ROSALES, JULIE ANN VALENCIA
18459 ROSALES, KELCO PANGANIBAN
18460 ROSALES, MARIAN GRACE BRIZUELA
18461 ROSALES, MARIEL FAJARDO
18462 ROSALES, MENCHIE PEPAÑO
18463 ROSALES, MERCIDITA TRICAMPO
18464 ROSALES, MICHAEL VIZMANOS
18465 ROSALES, MICHELLE MASUCOL
18466 ROSALES, PATRICIA KAYE RAGAY
18467 ROSALES, PATRICIA MONIQUE SEPE
18468 ROSALES, PRECY JANE TANGCALAGAN
18469 ROSALES, REZIEL MAE MADJUS
18470 ROSALES, RONNEL REMO
18471 ROSALES, RYAN CABUS
18472 ROSALES, SHARON ANN GARCIA
18473 ROSALES, SHELYN PEROLINO
18474 ROSALES, SHIENALYN LUBIANO
18475 ROSALINDA, JANICE VERANO
18476 ROSALITA, GLAIZA KAE LASCOÑA
18477 ROSANA, MARJORIE SENTIS
18478 ROSANES, IMEE MARIE ARNESTO
18479 ROSARE, ROWENA JOY ENCOMIO
18480 ROSARIO, ALBERTO JR SEVILLA
18481 ROSARIO, ALVIN KIMO PASILAO
18482 ROSARIO, KATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
18483 ROSARIO, KIM ZHAIRA DE LA PEÑA
18484 ROSARIO, LEXTER PARAYAOAN
18485 ROSARIO, RIZA BUNAGAN
18486 ROSARIO, RONEL SAYRE
18487 ROSARIO, ZSANDRA VIOLETA ZSANYL COQUIA
18488 ROSAS, HONEY GRACE ALAVA
18489 ROSAURO, DULCE TOOL
18490 ROSAURO, MARJORIE CATUBAY
18491 ROSCO, ARLY NICOLE MENDEZ
18492 ROSCO, FLAVIANO JR ADSUARA
18493 ROSE, KAREN JOY BACADON
18494 ROSE, REYNALYN VICTORIANO
18495 ROSEL, JUNALYN COLMINAR
18496 ROSEL, MANILYN ABARRE
18497 ROSELL, DANMARK JERG GAMAO
18498 ROSELLOSA, RENERIO JR GEMINA
18499 ROSENDO, BEVERLY ANNE ECLAR
18500 ROSENDO, JOANA GRACE DUMAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 372 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 ROSERO, RALPH EDCEL LLADA
18502 ROSERO, ROMMEL LIBOT
18503 ROSETE, ANGELLI ZENITH FRANCISCO
18504 ROSETE, APRIL MAE VILLALINO
18505 ROSETE, ARVIN ORTALEZA
18506 ROSETE, JOY SOTO
18507 ROSETE, RAMIL MANUEL
18508 ROSIALDA, MARIA LUZ MACASO
18509 ROSIANA, ROSE ANN ABELONG
18510 ROSIL, JOVY URIARTE
18511 ROSIN, RENELLE JOYCE REVERENTE
18512 ROSIQUE, REMAR CORTEZ
18513 ROSS, IVY CHRISTINE VERUASA
18514 ROTANTE, MARILOU ARELLANO
18515 ROTAQUIO, JOEL EUGENIO JR RAYALA
18516 ROTONI, STAR LYN MADRIGAL
18517 ROUS, CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
18518 ROXAS, ALVA TEVES
18519 ROXAS, ART JAY PADOLINA
18520 ROXAS, BENJIELYN VILLANUEVA
18521 ROXAS, CHRISTY MAE BARTE
18522 ROXAS, ERIKA BOBIHIS
18523 ROXAS, JAHNSTELA BANAN
18524 ROXAS, MA ROXANNE LORENZO
18525 ROXAS, MYRNA CECILIA DIAZ
18526 ROXAS, RICA MAE FABILLO
18527 ROXAS, RUDYARD ALVAREZ
18528 ROXAS, RUTH ANN MATIAS
18529 ROXAS, SHIELA MAE RAZO
18530 ROXAS, SYRISH DOMINGO
18531 ROY, ROSAMAR MAGRACIA
18532 ROYO, ANTHONY RUEDAS
18533 ROYO, APRIL JOHN TALIB
18534 ROYO, EVELYN BAUTISTA
18535 ROYO, GEROME MANALO
18536 ROYO, JINKEY ROXAS
18537 ROYO, JONADETH AFRICA
18538 ROYO, KYLE HEFFNER MANLANGIT
18539 ROYO, LESTER CLOMA
18540 ROYO, MARY JANE ARANDIA
18541 ROYO, NENETH CORACERO
18542 ROYO, REYMAR SUAREZ
18543 ROZUL, MYDEL VALENZUELA
18544 ROÑO, ANNALIZA DEAN
18545 RUADO, CHERRY MAE RIVAS
18546 RUALO, CELLA ESCOTON
18547 RUANO, ZEA MAE BALBOSA
18548 RUBAC, AILEEN ANCHETA
18549 RUBI, DIANA JOMUAD
18550 RUBI, IVY LUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 373 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 RUBIDO, ELLIE RHEY CALIPUSAN
18552 RUBILLA, MIGUELO ALFON DOLOSA
18553 RUBIN, ROSA MELLANIE
18554 RUBIO, CHUCHILYN JUSGA
18555 RUBIO, MARILYN PABIA
18556 RUBIO, MARY MAR ESPINOSA
18557 RUBIO, MAY ANN RAMIREZ
18558 RUBIO, NIKKI JANE CASTILLO
18559 RUBIO, ROLAN ESCOMO
18560 RUBIO, ROLANDO REBECCA
18561 RUBIO, SACLOLO ERNA
18562 RUBIO, SIRUS KARL OCAMPO
18563 RUBIO, STACEY HANNAH SABROSO
18564 RUBIO, XERXES SEAN BELARMINO
18565 RUBION, PRINCE FRANCIZ CAINTIC
18566 RUBIS, BRYCE LESTER NACINO
18567 RUBITE, ALTHEA CLARICE DELOS REYES
18568 RUBITE, CARLA ELOISA QUIBEL
18569 RUBOCCA, LOTCHIE L
18570 RUBRICO, JOEMARICAR VACARO
18571 RUDY, JHIALEL SAGUIRIAN
18572 RUEDA, JEMWEL CHRISTIAN VILLONES
18573 RUEDA, MAE CARTAGO
18574 RUELAN, CHARMAENE DUMO
18575 RUELOS, ELIJAH NICOLE
18576 RUERAS, MARIA CHRISTINA JASON
18577 RUETAS, ANNA GRACE DOCA
18578 RUFFY, MARY KNOLL GILARMAN
18579 RUFIL, CHARRY TAPA
18580 RUFIN, MIKKO NIÑO MANAOR
18581 RUFINO, CECILE TOMONGTONG
18582 RUFINO, MICA EDIO
18583 RUFINO, NEIL ZABALA
18584 RUFO, IZZYL JARDIN
18585 RUFO, NARCISA MAE AGRAVIADOR
18586 RUFO, REINA FE FELIX
18587 RUFON, RACEL ASIS
18588 RUFON, RODOLFO JR VISCA
18589 RUIZ, ANGEL VERBO
18590 RUIZ, CHERYL CASTRO
18591 RUIZ, JO ANNE SALARDA
18592 RUIZ, KEITH RICHARD NICOLAS
18593 RUIZ, MARK GIL MAGBATA
18594 RUIZ, MARY ANN PARAISO
18595 RUIZ, MILDRED CAIN
18596 RUIZ, QUEENIE JOY REDULLA
18597 RUIZ, ROMANIA CHRISTINE NATIVIDAD
18598 RUIZOL, JUFEL JOHN GASTON
18599 RULE, JOEJEN LAMBA
18600 RULE, LIANNA PREACHY ANGELA BARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 374 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 RULLAN, JOANNE OMAY DAOAS
18602 RULOMA, JOGEPONS ABARQUEZ
18603 RULONA, CHRISTINE CACHO
18604 RUMBAOA, JOREN NATIVIDAD
18605 RUPINTA, JULIE FUENTES
18606 RUPINTA, NESSIE DIVINA
18607 RURAL, MARICEL RAMIREZ
18608 RUSIA, EMMANUEL TUGAWIN
18609 RUSIA, JOSEPHINE SANCHEZ
18610 RUSIANA, JISALYN BAUTISTA
18611 RUSLIN, ALMERA JOY GEROZAGA
18612 RUSTE, JOANNE SUNGKIP
18613 RUSTIQUE, APRIL MAE VIÑEGAS
18614 RUTA, REMWELL GALA
18615 RUZGAL, FRENNY MARK MAYOR
18616 RUZOL, CHRISTY JOY ERANISTA

18617 SAAC, FLORA MAE DERECHO
18618 SAAGUNDO, LOVELY MORTA
18619 SAARENAS, CARL MARTIN MALINIS
18620 SAAVEDRA, DEARLY NYMPH TAMPARONG
18621 SAAVEDRA, GWYNN STEPHANIE PAYUSAN
18622 SAAVEDRA, MABEL HILDEGARDE GUTIERREZ
18623 SAB-IT, WAYFORD TEOFILO
18624 SABADO, DYMPNA NIMUE ANCHETA
18625 SABADO, FELY CALA
18626 SABADO, JOBELLE BARIENTOS
18627 SABADO, LEA CHRISTINA LALAMORO
18628 SABADO, VANESSA ANNE GERONA
18629 SABADUQUIA, CLARISSA JOY MAGLUNSOD
18630 SABALBARINO, JOANN VIVAS
18631 SABALLA, CLAIRE ANN DUAZO
18632 SABALLA, FLORA MAE HUGO
18633 SABALLA, JERA MEA FLORENTINO
18634 SABALONES, ALEXES VALENZONA
18635 SABAN, MARIEDITH CABAÑERO
18636 SABANAL, JOHN MYR CAMAY
18637 SABANAL, MARGIE BARRIENTOS
18638 SABANDAL, ELVIE LOON
18639 SABANDON, CLYD JAMES
18640 SABAR, NADIA MARIANO
18641 SABAS, RONALD MANCO
18642 SABATER, JO ANN BELLEZA
18643 SABAY, MARIZ ESTILLORE
18644 SABAYTON, MARLON LAPINID
18645 SABDANI, MARDIYA HAJIRAN
18646 SABEJON, ANGEL TADLAS
18647 SABEJON, GERALD BONG PRESENTE
18648 SABEJON, RODOLFO JR MAYOLA
18649 SABELLANO, BOIDIE JR RAMAS
18650 SABENORIO, AIZA LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 375 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 SABENORIO, FEBIE DARYL PLAZA
18652 SABER, JOHNDRO NUEVA
18653 SABEROLA, RESTY ENCARNACION
18654 SABERON, MIKEE DESALISA
18655 SABICO, SHARMINE DIVINO
18656 SABID, JIBROLET MORIMOTO
18657 SABIDA, DIANALEE EBREO
18658 SABIDURIA, CAMILLE SANCHEZ
18659 SABILI, JENAH MARIE DAMASCO
18660 SABINADA, LIEZEL VILLAMOR
18661 SABINES, RODEL JHUN TORRENTE
18662 SABINO, CLARRIZA MAE BAUTISTA
18663 SABIO, APRIL JOY UDARBE
18664 SABIO, EDEN GRACE BECINA
18665 SABIO, JANMISHELLE CAGAANAN
18666 SABIO, MELODY MADJOS
18667 SABIT, JACKIELOU EFREN
18668 SABLI, ANANG MASDIYA SAKIRAN
18669 SABLIN, FARIDA SANDATAN
18670 SABLON, PERLYN LEQUILLO
18671 SABODAN, LORETO JR PONCE
18672 SABORDO, MAE ANN ELARDE
18673 SABORDO, PERLYN JOY MARAÑA
18674 SABORNIDO, ALMIRA ALINGASA
18675 SABORRIDO, EMEE SEROT
18676 SABROSO, LEOMAR MACARAYAN
18677 SABROSO, XANDRIA LOUELLA JOY MACAYAN
18678 SABUCO, AYRIN BACSAL
18679 SABUDIN, KRISTINA NAPONE
18680 SABUERO, HONEY LUZ ABRAGAN
18681 SABUERO, SUNNY JAY PELIGRINO
18682 SABUGAL, JECHRIS TUMANENG
18683 SABUGO, CRISPINA MORATE
18684 SABUGO, RUBY JEAN TALIP
18685 SABULA-AN, ELVIRA GANADOS
18686 SABULAO, GRACILDA RANIDO
18687 SABURNIDO, FEBE PO
18688 SACABIN, CHRISTYL MARIE ORDIZ
18689 SACAL, MANILYN HANSOL
18690 SACAL, MARY ARLENE PATAC
18691 SACALA, ASHKENAZ PASCO
18692 SACAR, ABDUL GAFFAR MAI
18693 SACARE, RUBIE QUIANDO
18694 SACAY, PRINCESS JOY SACEN PANAMBO
18695 SACAY, RAFAEL AVILA
18696 SACAYAN, FREDDIE MARK MAHUSAY
18697 SACEDA, NOREEN MANA-AY
18698 SACLET, GENER PELOTOS
18699 SACLIWAN, CARLYNE MAGGONGA
18700 SACRIZ, REYMARK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 376 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 SACULLES, RONNEL FELIPE
18702 SAD-ANG, NOVIE GRAILE DINGOASEN
18703 SADALAO, HAILANA SOLAIMAN
18704 SADCUYAN, JOLINA AGUINAS
18705 SADDAL, NIDA BARILLO
18706 SADIA, PIA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
18707 SADIA, SHERVA SAN JUAN
18708 SADIAN, JOYCE NEUDA
18709 SADIO, REASHYL JOY SABIDO
18710 SADIWA, JUNAND ARCILLA
18711 SADJI, ABEL ESMAEL
18712 SADO, MA CELINA DENISSE OAMERGA
18713 SADSAD, CHAR MAE GALANG
18714 SADULANG, MELIZA MAGLINTE
18715 SADURAL, GISELLE SECCION
18716 SAENZ, RONALYN
18717 SAET, APRILYN SABIO
18718 SAGA, MARLYN MENDOZA
18719 SAGA, NASRAIMA ALI
18720 SAGABAY, MYLENE CASIO
18721 SAGADAL, ANTONIO JR MANES
18722 SAGADAL, NIÑA RICA GARCIA
18723 SAGAN, ZYRELL KATE BULANON
18724 SAGANDING, ALIBAI MANALASAL
18725 SAGARAL, LAIZA JANE MAISOG
18726 SAGARENO, MAY PULMANO
18727 SAGARIO, FIELYN MARY ENJAMBRE
18728 SAGAYAN, NELLY GRACE PIZON
18729 SAGAYNO, JESSA MAE GOLOSINO
18730 SAGBANG, MARIFE ANNE SOLIS
18731 SAGCAL, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
18732 SAGER, RAMIL HIZOLE
18733 SAGGA, VERNIE MANINGO
18734 SAGOMIS, ALFREDO JR ACEDO
18735 SAGONOY, EDELYN PRUDENCIO
18736 SAGUCOM, JERRY LYN DIOLATA
18737 SAGUENO, MELODY LIMBANG
18738 SAGUIBAL, JHUGLEN BLAS
18739 SAGUID, JERRY ANNE CASUAR
18740 SAGUING, CARLOS III CALIXTRO
18741 SAGUIPED, CEZAR IAN GAMBITO
18742 SAGUISA, MARK JASON HAJA
18743 SAGUN, ANGELA TAMPOS
18744 SAGUN, CECILIA NAGAÑO
18745 SAGUN, DIANNE INES
18746 SAGUN, DONNALYN ABELANES
18747 SAGUN, ELLEN GRACE ALIMBON
18748 SAGUN, FERDINAND PADRIGAN
18749 SAGUN, REI JOHN RAMOS
18750 SAGUN, ROSE ANN ANGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 377 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 SAGURAN, DAISY BEOYO
18752 SAGUTAON, JASON JEFF ROJO
18753 SAGYADAN, JONAISA LINSAG
18754 SAHAGUN, CASANDRA YAMBING
18755 SAHIPA, FATIMA ALI
18756 SAIDAMEN, JONAINA RANDA
18757 SAIGAD, LALAINE DANTE
18758 SAILOG, ANGELYN FABRICANTE
18759 SAIMUDDIN, SARIFA ABDUHASAN
18760 SAINGAN, ELLEN MAE BENITO
18761 SAITO-CALPASE, KRYSTLE KATE GALVEZ
18762 SAJA, CHRISIDEL ONGCOL
18763 SAJOL, ROLLY HERVABOYNA
18764 SAJONIA, MARIA KATHERINE PORRAS
18765 SAJONIA, ROSELLE JOY PAINLO
18766 SAJULGA, EMELY TACGOS
18767 SAJULGA, WINSTON TADO
18768 SAKANDAL, AL-RASHEED NADJALI
18769 SAKILAN, FATIMA ZHIANA MARJUK
18770 SAKKAM, CHERWINA ATARI
18771 SALA, ALSHADAR JAMALUL
18772 SALAD, LASA BANSALI
18773 SALADAGA, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
18774 SALADINO, ARNEL NAZAR
18775 SALADO, CHARLENE MAE POMPERADA
18776 SALADO, JUNEILYN MAGHARI
18777 SALADO, REYNALDO JR HINLAYAGAN
18778 SALAGA, HARVEY SALAS
18779 SALAGAN, KRESTA JONALYN MADRID
18780 SALAGAN, PHILIP RUSSELL DESHANN ALMAREZ
18781 SALAHUDDIN, MARCIA BAKIL
18782 SALAMANCA, GERAMY IGNACIO
18783 SALAMANCA, NOVIE ATEGA
18784 SALAMAT, CAMILLE LIBERTY SIONSON
18785 SALAMAT, ERICA BAUTISTA
18786 SALAMAT, MAEDEN FRANCISCO
18787 SALAMIA, JONATHAN DE VERA
18788 SALANDO, JOSE III ROBRIGADO
18789 SALANDRON, HARLYN JOY LUTANG
18790 SALANG, JOSEL MATIVO
18791 SALANGA, KIMBERLY RIVERA
18792 SALANGSANG, LEIZL MARCIAL
18793 SALANIO, SHERLYNE LUCERO
18794 SALAPANG, EVONY DIALONG
18795 SALAPARE, MERLINDA HERNANDEZ
18796 SALAPARE, RON RON PANELO
18797 SALAPI, CORRANE SALA
18798 SALARDA, HANNAH FUENTES
18799 SALAS, ARVIELYN BARGAMENTO
18800 SALAS, DAISY MAY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 378 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 SALAS, ESTRELLITA LALUNA
18802 SALAS, EVELYN TABULAO
18803 SALAS, JUNNONAH ESTALOZA
18804 SALAS, KENNETH MONTALBAN
18805 SALATAN, NORPA SAMA
18806 SALATAN, ROCHEL CARLOBOS
18807 SALAUM, JELLA RAÑADA
18808 SALAVER, JUNELYN LEDESMA
18809 SALAVIA, SANNY ROSE VIRGO
18810 SALAZAR, AIZHELLE DONATO
18811 SALAZAR, ALYSSA
18812 SALAZAR, BARBARA MIRANDA
18813 SALAZAR, CATHERINE ALABAT
18814 SALAZAR, CHARLES DAVE CATUBAG
18815 SALAZAR, EMELIE VILLANUEVA
18816 SALAZAR, FERCIA CARABAT
18817 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY ROSE DIPASUPIL
18818 SALAZAR, KIT SUPREMO
18819 SALAZAR, KRISTINE CAYABYAB
18820 SALAZAR, LOUELLA DE GUZMAN
18821 SALAZAR, NELEA ROMA MAICO
18822 SALAZAR, QUEENIE TIBAY
18823 SALAZAR, ROBERT DE LA CRUZ
18824 SALAZAR, ROWELA BANDIBAS
18825 SALAZAR, SALVE OLLETA
18826 SALAZAR, TOMMY SARMIENTO
18827 SALBURO, GLESEL AMILER
18828 SALCE, ANGELICA PATEÑA
18829 SALCEDA, SHEILA MARIE SANORJO
18830 SALCEDO, KRISTINE CARPIO
18831 SALCEDO, MARVIN REY
18832 SALCEDO, MELDRID GASATAN
18833 SALCEDO, TRALOU NIÑO TORREJOS
18834 SALCHA, CHARWIN PACIO
18835 SALDAÑA, JANILE MYRE VILLABLANCA
18836 SALDIA, CRYSTIL JOY RETES
18837 SALDIVAR, CHRISTINE JEE PALCONITE
18838 SALDIVAR, ENOCH LARIZA
18839 SALDIVAR, PERLY SOMBRITO
18840 SALDO, DREAMER FARUPALDANE
18841 SALDO, MA NOEVIE MARCOS
18842 SALE, JUDY ILAO
18843 SALEM, FELIX CAGADAS
18844 SALEM, MERIAM ESMAEL
18845 SALEM, RISAPHEL JOAQUIN
18846 SALEM, SALMINDA MUTI
18847 SALES, CHRISTINE AINAH PAHILAGAO
18848 SALES, ERIK JOHN MISAJON
18849 SALES, HYACYNTH CLAIRE LEBUNA
18850 SALES, JEMMALOU CARIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 379 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 SALES, JEVIRIN VARGAS
18852 SALES, JONAH MAE CATION
18853 SALES, KATE KEILAH PENING
18854 SALES, KEA BUENCIVILLO
18855 SALES, LEMERY ANN FERNANDEZ
18856 SALES, LORIE GRACE AGIOB
18857 SALES, MARY JOY EJES
18858 SALES, MIRTEL SHANE AGUSTIN
18859 SALES, PRIMA JANE LACAR
18860 SALES, RICA MAE MALLARI
18861 SALESTRE, JONATHAN LASTIMOSO
18862 SALGADOS, MIKEE MIRA
18863 SALGAN, HAMIDA UNOS
18864 SALGUET, KENNETH SADIO
18865 SALI, AIZALINA SIBANG
18866 SALI, MOHAMMADZIAULHAQ MUJIB
18867 SALI, NURSIDA MAHAMUD
18868 SALI, SHETH VILLACORTES
18869 SALIBAY, MARICEL NAZARENO
18870 SALIC, HANIAH BAULO
18871 SALIENDRAS, ELIZA PASCUA
18872 SALIGUMBA, GIRLIE MARQUEZ
18873 SALIGUMBA, JANICE MARICAR AQUINO
18874 SALIGUMBA, MAY FRITZI MAR
18875 SALIGUMBA, NURLIZA SALUBO
18876 SALIGUMBA, VICENTE JR BOQUIA
18877 SALIH, YUSOP ANUDDIN
18878 SALIK, HAYRIA GUIAPAR
18879 SALIK, HORAIRA UNSON
18880 SALILAGUIA, JUMAR UNOS
18881 SALILI, ANJELLI SULIVIO
18882 SALILI, JUZZELLE VALIDO
18883 SALILI, NICKY JR SEVILLA
18884 SALIMBACOD, GUILLERMO ESPEÑA
18885 SALIMBAGAT, AIREEN YAMSON
18886 SALINA, JENIEVEV BERO
18887 SALINAS, ATHENA MAY QUIJADA
18888 SALINAS, CHARITY FAITH TAGOD
18889 SALINAS, ESTEPHANY MAGALLANES
18890 SALINAS, FRANCIS CAMAGOS
18891 SALINAS, GENALYN ESCOBIDO
18892 SALINASAL, RACHEL BOLOTOS
18893 SALINEL, ROCHELLE MARINDA
18894 SALINGSING, ELSA ELLANITA
18895 SALIOT, JESSA MAE LUMAKTUD
18896 SALIP, ELENITA CAMPAAN
18897 SALIPONG, JHON CRIS EDIOS
18898 SALISE, JASMIN MERIAM ROSE LACANDAZO
18899 SALISE, MELVIR FIRMALO
18900 SALITA, JHOANNA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 380 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 SALIVIO, MARICAR OCAMPO
18902 SALIW-AN, HEIDI BERNARD
18903 SALIWA, EMELIE SALIDO
18904 SALIWAN, JAY ZEUS ECLIPSE
18905 SALLE, SAMIAH JANE BARCENA
18906 SALMINANG, GRACE CAMILLE
18907 SALMINANG, SHERLYN ESTOON
18908 SALMINAO, REJANE SERRANO
18909 SALMORIN, MA REALYN ENGOJO
18910 SALMORIN, RAMIL JR ADIZAS
18911 SALMOS, JOHN WAYNE JUAN
18912 SALO, CARINA PAGUICAN
18913 SALO, ROSEBELLE ANTIOLA
18914 SALOMES, NIÑO TURNO
18915 SALOMON, JOHN ROLAND AVILA
18916 SALOMON, MATTHAN KATANG-KATANG
18917 SALOMON, ROSEMARIE BANTING
18918 SALON, MARY GRACE GULLE
18919 SALON, MARY JOYCE ROJAS
18920 SALON, RAMIL JR CARMONA
18921 SALONGA, ARIS TANIG
18922 SALONGA, CRIS ANGELO PANGANIBAN
18923 SALONGA, JENIMA DISTOR
18924 SALONGA, RYAN HENRY ALBINO
18925 SALTIN, JERALYN ALSAEN
18926 SALTING, LYCA TAN
18927 SALTO, ADACHI YUMI DE ODOR
18928 SALUBOD, JIANNE LOU ASTILLERO
18929 SALUBRE, BETH CONNIE LIBRE
18930 SALUCAN, HERNAMAE MALDO
18931 SALUD, JAVIER SOLAIMAN
18932 SALUDARES, HAZEL LARETA
18933 SALUDARES, LOVELY SELAGIORA
18934 SALUDARIO, ROBERTO JOMADIAO
18935 SALUDES, PRINCESS CLARIZZ JOY MIRANDA
18936 SALUGSUGAN, JESSEL RAMBUYON
18937 SALUNDAGUIT, EMELITO DELA CRUZ
18938 SALUTEM, BELINDA ABU
18939 SALVA, DANILO JR DELA PACION
18940 SALVA, IRIS BAGUHIN
18941 SALVA, JAHMELL CUERDO
18942 SALVA, JUDY ANN CALIMPON
18943 SALVA CRUZ, MAE MORADA
18944 SALVACION, HAZEL MARIE HAWILE
18945 SALVADOR, DANABELLE BARBADO
18946 SALVADOR, DANICA BRILLO
18947 SALVADOR, DEBBIE REBUSTILLO
18948 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL UAO
18949 SALVADOR, JANICE TEPPANG
18950 SALVADOR, JENELITA BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 381 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 SALVADOR, JENNY GRACE MANUEL
18952 SALVADOR, JESICA ESPINOZA
18953 SALVADOR, JESICA FRANCISCO
18954 SALVADOR, LANIE ABELLAR
18955 SALVADOR, LEANNE MHAE SANCHEZ
18956 SALVADOR, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZ
18957 SALVADOR, MANUELLE JOY THERESE CABANTING
18958 SALVADOR, MARVIN QUINTO
18959 SALVADOR, MILDRED MANDING
18960 SALVADOR, ROCIELENE SINCO
18961 SALVADOR, ROMELYN HALNIN
18962 SALVADOR, VICTOR IAN SOLIS
18963 SALVADOR, WINDY MAMARIL
18964 SALVALEON, RESCIEL LAUROZA
18965 SALVALOZA, ELMER TESIORNA
18966 SALVALOZA, JOHN MARK CUADERA
18967 SALVANTE, LARA SACLAUSA
18968 SALVAÑA, CLAIRE INTING
18969 SALVAÑA, CLAUDINE JACALAN
18970 SALVE, JOCELYN MADISON
18971 SALVEDIA, RONETH DINGLASAN
18972 SALVIO, DIANNE MAY NICOLAS
18973 SALVO, ALBERTO JR PEDREGOSA
18974 SALVO, CHERRY MAE BAHIAN
18975 SALVO, NEMSIE CAINTOY
18976 SALVO, RIECEL FAMOSO
18977 SAM, CECILE STEPHAN SARIOL
18978 SAMADALAN, ALMERA PANANGGULON
18979 SAMALCA, MARVIN JAY CALILUNG
18980 SAMAN, RENE DE ROMA
18981 SAMANIEGO, SARAH JEAN SANTOS
18982 SAMANIEGO, VINCE ANDREE BERROYA
18983 SAMANODI, SITTI HANIKKA ALELI OMISOL
18984 SAMANTE, EMILYN MAGO
18985 SAMAR, NOLITO JR ORTEGA
18986 SAMBAJON, ERWIN ESQUILONA
18987 SAMBALOD, HAZEL TULAUAN
18988 SAMBILAD, DIANA MAE PERAS
18989 SAMBILE, BERNADETH MAGLALANG
18990 SAMBILE, JOHN DATU
18991 SAMBILE, LADY ANN IMPERIO
18992 SAMBIOG, ECHEL DAGPIN
18993 SAMBITAN, KRYSTEL JOYCE REMO
18994 SAMBOLAWAN, JAYVILLE SUNGAN
18995 SAMBRANO, RUBY BATANG
18996 SAMBUANG, JEREMIH YUTRAGO
18997 SAMDAO, FLORENCE SAWI
18998 SAMEON, ASMA SUGARAN
18999 SAMIA, CARESSA SALALIMA
19000 SAMIA, SHANTAL JEM LAMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 382 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 SAMIDON, BAINOT MAMOGKAT
19002 SAMILLANO, ABNER DAVA
19003 SAMILLANO, CLYDIE ALOJADO
19004 SAMILLANO, JOVEN SAGLIBA
19005 SAMILLANO, KEVIN BARRIOS
19006 SAMILLANO, LYNETTE KRYSS CORPUZ
19007 SAMIN, LEO NAVARRO
19008 SAMINADO, MAYETTE POSADAS
19009 SAMMAN, FERDHAUSHIA MOHAMAD
19010 SAMO, NAFISAH MALDO
19011 SAMONG, WIANNE BABES BOGAOAN
19012 SAMONTE, ANJELINE
19013 SAMONTE, GERALDINE RASONABLE
19014 SAMONTE, JESSERENE CLEEYAN CONSTANTINO
19015 SAMONTEZA, NIKKU JONES REAL
19016 SAMORIN, JUNISA MAGHUYOP
19017 SAMOSINO, JIAZZEL PEDROS
19018 SAMOYA, RANGELYN LUTIVA
19019 SAMPAGA, BRADLEYJUN MONDING
19020 SAMPAGA, RONNIEX MACADAT
19021 SAMPAGA, SAMBOY CABINTOY
19022 SAMPAN, JENNEROS OSTRIA
19023 SAMPANG, FATMA BATTING
19024 SAMPANG, WILLIAM JOSEPH GARCIA
19025 SAMPAYAN, JOSHUA GIO CORDEZ
19026 SAMPAYAN, MA TEODORA MONTAÑO
19027 SAMPIANO, LIEZL PROTACIO
19028 SAMPIANO, RANIEL JOHN AVILA
19029 SAMPILLO, AIDA SUGAGEL
19030 SAMPILO, KATHLEEN LEA MANAHAN
19031 SAMSON, DONALD AGANAN
19032 SAMSON, EDELYN JAY SAPAO
19033 SAMSON, FARINA ABAO
19034 SAMSON, JUNICA LC FABIAN
19035 SAMSON, KATHLYN ANGELI GAYO
19036 SAMSON, KRISTINE LUTCHING
19037 SAMSON, LESLIE SHERILL REMULTA
19038 SAMSON, ROXANNE MIREILLE YCO
19039 SAMSON, ZENNY ROSE SUMAGAYSAY
19040 SAMSONA, MARY-ANN CAASI
19041 SAMSUDIN, BAIDIDO SALINDAB
19042 SAMUEL, FREDA KATE DAMOSLOG
19043 SAMUELA, SUZETTE BRAGA
19044 SAMUS, KAECEL PATTALITAN
19045 SAN ANDRES, JHONAS CONSTANTINO
19046 SAN ANDRES, LAURICE JEAN DIONISIO
19047 SAN ANTONIO, RONA MAE ODIVER
19048 SAN DIEGO, AILEEN TRANCE
19049 SAN DIEGO, CHERRY JOY MACAHILIG
19050 SAN DIEGO, ELITA MAE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 383 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 SAN DIEGO, JOHN PAULO JUANILLO
19052 SAN DIEGO, PSYCHE SERIAS
19053 SAN DIEGO, RONNIE TOLENTINO
19054 SAN DIEGO, SHERYLL NAPI
19055 SAN DIEGO, SUNSHINE BONCAJES
19056 SAN GABRIEL, LUIS PAULO GILANA
19057 SAN GABRIEL, RENEE PARULAN
19058 SAN GABRIEL, SHARRA MAE BATEO
19059 SAN GREGORIO, ROCHELLE LARCENA
19060 SAN JOSE, CHRISTOPHER REY DELA CRUZ
19061 SAN JOSE, DORCAS KRISTIA TAMBIS
19062 SAN JOSE, JINKY CONDENO
19063 SAN JOSE, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
19064 SAN JOSE, MA RICHEE DEL ROSARIO
19065 SAN JOSE, MARK IAN LORIO
19066 SAN JOSE, MARK OLIVER RECITES
19067 SAN JOSE, NERIZA MAGADIA
19068 SAN JUAN, JONATHAN ALBAO
19069 SAN JUAN, JOYVIE CABATO
19070 SAN JUAN, LEO ANDREW DE LEON
19071 SAN JUAN, MARK PONCE CRUZ
19072 SAN JUAN, PRECIOUS ANN LAUREL
19073 SAN JUAN, RIZZA PAJE
19074 SAN LORENZO, KRYLL ANN GASES
19075 SAN MARCOS, MICAH OLIVA
19076 SAN MIGUEL, JEZZA TAMAYO
19077 SAN PASCUAL, KURT CARIÑO
19078 SAN PASCUAL, PATRICIA CLARE BAUTISTA
19079 SAN PEDRO, BIANCA MUGOL
19080 SAN PEDRO, MA CHRISTINA BERMUNDO
19081 SAN VICENTE, JOBELLE LEA SAN JOSE
19082 SANANG, AINON IMBAY
19083 SANCEDA, PEPITO GASAPO
19084 SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL RETOME
19085 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA QUITORIANO
19086 SANCHEZ, ANNE FREDERLYN ALVEZ
19087 SANCHEZ, ARIEN RESUMADERO
19088 SANCHEZ, ARLENE BRIGINO
19089 SANCHEZ, CHELYANG ACHAO
19090 SANCHEZ, CHERLY LLAGAS
19091 SANCHEZ, CZARINA RAE FUTALAN
19092 SANCHEZ, JAYNE CLARIZE DAOS
19093 SANCHEZ, JERRAMIE BALBIN
19094 SANCHEZ, JOCEL GALINGAN
19095 SANCHEZ, JOHN KEVIN
19096 SANCHEZ, JOSE RICARDO RILLES
19097 SANCHEZ, JOVY ANNE ROMOROSA
19098 SANCHEZ, JULIE ANN PATE
19099 SANCHEZ, KARL MARLO SOTERO
19100 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN RAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 384 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 SANCHEZ, LEONARDO IV DELA ROSA
19102 SANCHEZ, LYDIA CASTRO
19103 SANCHEZ, MARRIANE GATDULA
19104 SANCHEZ, MEALITHS OTIC
19105 SANCHEZ, OLIVER GAVELO
19106 SANCHEZ, PAULINE
19107 SANCHEZ, RHEEMY LYN QUITOGA
19108 SANCHEZ, RICHMOND BALLADARES
19109 SANCHEZ, RODELYN BABA
19110 SANCHEZ, ROMEO TIAMZON
19111 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE ABULE
19112 SANCHEZ, SEPRIL
19113 SANCHEZ, ZYLAZON PALICPIC
19114 SANCHO, EUGENE PASTERA
19115 SANDAY, NORHAIFAH ABO
19116 SANDIGAN, SHAHEEN SAMAMA
19117 SANDINO, ULVIZA TUAZON
19118 SANDOVAL, AMIE PEREZ
19119 SANDOVAL, JIMMUEL AXALAN
19120 SANDOVAL, ROXANNE BITOR
19121 SANDOY, LEA ANN TAPAYAN
19122 SANDOY, RIZZA SAMENIAN
19123 SANER, KRISTEL MAE GUTIERREZ
19124 SANFORONIO, GIL ORBE
19125 SANG-AN, FAITH DENIZE WENCESLAO
19126 SANGALANG, JEANNE ELAINE TABORA
19127 SANGALANG, MA NERISSA PUNLA
19128 SANGCOPAN, AISHAH BAYLA
19129 SANGCOPAN, NAIRA ROMAMPAT
19130 SANGDAAN, DIANA GRACE TEGA
19131 SANGGACALA, HAILA MANGORANDA
19132 SANGGALANG, MIGUEL ROSALES
19133 SANGGUYAN, BRYAN MONCING
19134 SANGIL, ANA MARY ENGUIO
19135 SANGLAY, CATHLENE MAE RETARINO
19136 SANGNGANGAO, ROSTON DANGATAG
19137 SANGO, SHARON MATILAC
19138 SANGRADOR, PAUL ANTHONY SISON
19139 SANGRONES, REDALYN LUDA
19140 SANICO, ERROL ARVIN MAGNO
19141 SANICO, GIN I CASTAÑEDA
19142 SANICO, JENNYCA CAMPOS
19143 SANICO, KATHLEEN ANN EMPIALES
19144 SANIDAD, PRECIOUS DONNA VELASCO
19145 SANIDO, PRINCESS MARY DIANNE TA-ACA
19146 SANIEL, KRISTINE MAE CASTRO
19147 SANIEL, RYAN MERA
19148 SANIER, RAYMART PABELLO
19149 SANO, GEMMA LONGAKIT
19150 SANOPAO, MARIFEL AMORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 385 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 SANOPAO, SARAH JANE APATAN
19152 SANOY, CAMILLE TAPIA
19153 SANOY, JACELLE VANNA CABRESTANTE
19154 SANOY, JAHZIEL MACALINTAL
19155 SANOY, JENNIFER SINDAYEN
19156 SANOY, MARIFE BONGSILAN
19157 SANQUE, ROWENA COMIA
19158 SANSARONA, PRINCESS JENAN CALI
19159 SANTANDER, ANNA IDA AGDA
19160 SANTAYGILLO, ANALISA MENDOZA
19161 SANTELICES, DANIELLE FAITH DUNGCA
19162 SANTIAGO, ANGELITA INTANG
19163 SANTIAGO, ANNA LIZA JUGO
19164 SANTIAGO, BRENELIE JOYCE MIGUEL
19165 SANTIAGO, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
19166 SANTIAGO, DONABELL BASCOS
19167 SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO AGULTO
19168 SANTIAGO, JEE ANNE FRANCISCO
19169 SANTIAGO, JERRYLYN LITANA
19170 SANTIAGO, KAREN MATUTO
19171 SANTIAGO, KENETH JOY TENEBRO
19172 SANTIAGO, LAWRENCE MENDOZA
19173 SANTIAGO, MARK BENGCO
19174 SANTIAGO, MEGUILA ESTENZO
19175 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL GASPAR
19176 SANTIAGO, NATHANIEL DE GUZMAN
19177 SANTIAGO, NELIA PARAGAS
19178 SANTIAGO, NIÑO ANGELO DELOS ANGELES
19179 SANTIAGO, RALPHY SABONSULIN
19180 SANTIAGO, REBECCA CASTAÑEDA
19181 SANTIAGO, RIZZELLE MAE BURAYAG
19182 SANTIAGO, RUSSELLE BERNADINE LLANTO
19183 SANTIAGO, SHERWIN BAINGAN
19184 SANTIAGO, WILIETA SANTOS
19185 SANTIAGO, ZAIRA KIMBERLY SAQUIAN
19186 SANTILLAN, CARYL MAY CUSIPAG
19187 SANTILLAN, CHARLOTTE ELLORAN
19188 SANTILLAN, JONALYN CASAS
19189 SANTILLAN, MADONNA ARZADON
19190 SANTILLAN, MAELYN AGAO
19191 SANTILLAN, NOEL NATHANIEL GENERATO
19192 SANTILLAN, PATERNO CUEVAS
19193 SANTILLAN, VICTOR JR LANDAO
19194 SANTILLANA, KIMBERLY AMBONG
19195 SANTIZAS, GELIX APAREJO
19196 SANTIZO, AIRAH CANCILLER
19197 SANTIZO, MARY CRIS ESTALLO
19198 SANTOALLA, GAY ANN GAPASANGRA
19199 SANTOLUMA, JOCELYN VILLAVERDE
19200 SANTOS, ALFRED DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 386 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 SANTOS, ANJELICA DACOCO
19202 SANTOS, CARMINA MONTOYA
19203 SANTOS, CHARLENE KEITH BONIFACIO
19204 SANTOS, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
19205 SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY ALVAREZ
19206 SANTOS, CLAUDINE DE AFRIA
19207 SANTOS, DARLA MAE DAMACINO
19208 SANTOS, DENNIS GERONIMO
19209 SANTOS, DHANIELLA
19210 SANTOS, DIOSA BOMBITA
19211 SANTOS, EDEN CEÑAL
19212 SANTOS, ELAINE YABUT
19213 SANTOS, ELIZA JANE MARISCOTES
19214 SANTOS, EMELITA OSBORN
19215 SANTOS, EMMANUEL RAON
19216 SANTOS, GENEVEVE KATE DELA CRUZ
19217 SANTOS, GERALD GATMAITAN
19218 SANTOS, GHLENN LESTER RAYMUNDO
19219 SANTOS, GRACIA HERNANDEZ
19220 SANTOS, JENIBETH ARCHES
19221 SANTOS, JESSIE MAY MEDRANO
19222 SANTOS, JOHN AHYET MARCELO
19223 SANTOS, JOHN TOFFY RAZON
19224 SANTOS, JONAS MINGARINE
19225 SANTOS, KATHERINE FAJARDO
19226 SANTOS, KRISTINE FUGABAN
19227 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RITUAL
19228 SANTOS, LELAINE INDON
19229 SANTOS, MA CECILIA NOLASCO
19230 SANTOS, MAORIN MARI RAMOS
19231 SANTOS, MARIA KATHLEEN ORGA
19232 SANTOS, MARICAR YABUT
19233 SANTOS, MARIE-ROSE FERNANDEZ
19234 SANTOS, MARJORIE LAUDES
19235 SANTOS, MARJORIE PASCUA
19236 SANTOS, MARK DEEN DE LEON
19237 SANTOS, MARK LESTER BAUTISTA
19238 SANTOS, MARK LOUIE LAGMAN
19239 SANTOS, MARK OLIVER LORENZO
19240 SANTOS, MERRYLL LHORVIN SANTOS
19241 SANTOS, MICAELLA SILUNGAN
19242 SANTOS, MILO FIDEL VICTOR HIJARA
19243 SANTOS, MONIVIC DABU
19244 SANTOS, PENNYLANE COOLEEN SIBULO
19245 SANTOS, PILAR YANGCO
19246 SANTOS, PRINCE JOSHUA AZAÑA
19247 SANTOS, RAYMOND ULABU
19248 SANTOS, REGINE EROCIDO
19249 SANTOS, REGINO VENUS
19250 SANTOS, RICKY DIMAGUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 387 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 SANTOS, RIZALDY O’TOOLE
19252 SANTOS, ROHN DAVID EMELO
19253 SANTOS, ROSE PAULINE PADABOC
19254 SANTOS, RUBENSON GARCIA
19255 SANTOS, RUFFA MAY SUPREMO
19256 SANTOS, RUTH BASUG
19257 SANTOS, RYAN FLORES
19258 SANTOS, SAIREL CABUTIN
19259 SANTOS, SHANE BERNADETT DE LA PEÑA
19260 SANTOS, VANEZA TRINIDAD
19261 SANTOS, VERNALD JUNE CABIG
19262 SANTOS, VIVIAN MIRANDA
19263 SANTOS, YOLANDA TRINIDAD
19264 SANTULLO, JETT SABALLERO
19265 SANTUYO, DONNA-BELL POLISTICO
19266 SANVICTORES, ANGELICA JOY GRECIA
19267 SANVICTORES, JOYLYN PATRIARCA
19268 SAO-ANG, JESSICA LAMPAC
19269 SAPAD, GAEA LIBRANDA
19270 SAPITONA, ELEANOR MACAYA
19271 SAPITULA, AHIAH ARMAS
19272 SAPITULA, DAVID PALABAY
19273 SAPKI, JOAN DACPANO
19274 SAPLA, KELVIN JAY SEBASTIAN
19275 SAPLAD, CHERYL GRACE MARTE
19276 SAPLOR, MAY MARGARET FRANCO
19277 SAPNO, ALLEN JOSHUA PANIS
19278 SAPNU, ANA ROSE SERRANO
19279 SAPO, GERALD REDECILLA
19280 SAPUGAY, JANET FORNEA
19281 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAMPUSTI
19282 SARA, CLARICE ACASO
19283 SARABI, NURISHA MARUJI
19284 SARABI, ZORAYDA GUITENG
19285 SARABILLO, GLENN ANTHONY
19286 SARABOSING, REYMARK HALLASGO
19287 SARAD, VICMAR
19288 SARADOR, JORILYN BAUGBOG
19289 SARAGENA, JOHNDEL ARTIAGA
19290 SARAGENA, LORD WINDON LOQUINARIO
19291 SARAHADIL, RIZMALYN FIEL
19292 SARAIL, NURULHUDA SAHIRON
19293 SARAMBAO, MARJORIE DIAZ
19294 SARAMOSING, AEVEE RULIDA
19295 SARANDI, NINIA VANESSA PAMITTAN
19296 SARANGANI, OMAIMAH MANGONDAYA
19297 SARANSAN, JESSA TUBI
19298 SARARAÑA, IVY EDDE TABASONDRA
19299 SARASAP, RUEL ABA
19300 SARATE, HANNAH JANE MONTINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 388 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 SARAZA, MARY JILL SAMERA
19302 SARAZAWA, KATRINA SANIDAD
19303 SARAZAWA, MARK ANTHONY ALCARION
19304 SARAZEN, MA ALNE LORILLA
19305 SARCAUGA, SARAH MAE SUARIN
19306 SARCENO, NIÑO PONCE
19307 SARCOL, MARK JUNIX GUIDES
19308 SARDA, JOY MIRABUENO
19309 SARDEA, DOLORES URBANO
19310 SARDEA, GILBEYS ZARSADIAS
19311 SARDENG, SHERRYL MORALES
19312 SARDENIA, MIA JOY TEVES
19313 SARDIDO, JHON REY ALPAS
19314 SARDIDO, RIZA MIMIS
19315 SARDOMA, MIGUEL ALCANTARA
19316 SAREMO, MA APRIL JOYCE SANCHEZ
19317 SAREN, FLORENCITA BAGNOL
19318 SAREN, RENOLD SUGALA
19319 SARENO, RUTH MORALES
19320 SARENTO, MOAIMA SALIK
19321 SARGADO, MELODY CONSTANTINO
19322 SARIENTAS, SHERVIC LONGAKIT
19323 SARIMOS, RENZY JANE ALEDIA
19324 SARINAS, ERICA JEAN ALONZO
19325 SARINAS, PATRICK FLHORENZ ERISPE
19326 SARIO, ALYSSA MERCOLITA
19327 SARIO, ANDREA ESPARCIA
19328 SARIO, CAREEN MORENO
19329 SARIO, FONS ADRIAN PALMERO
19330 SARIO, JOANNA MARIE MATANGUIHAN
19331 SARIO, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
19332 SARIO, MENCHIE OLBERON
19333 SARIO, NIÑA MERYL VERSOZA
19334 SARIP, FAHAD TAMPUGAO
19335 SARIP, JEHAN GUYO
19336 SARIP, SOMAIRA DIMARO
19337 SARIP, TARHATA GURO
19338 SARIPADA, SAGUIRA SAID
19339 SARITA, AIRA MAE REYES
19340 SARIUL, AMILHAMJA MARAJUNI
19341 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA MABALOT
19342 SARMIENTO, CHARLENE KEITH TABANYAG
19343 SARMIENTO, ERWIN GUERRERO
19344 SARMIENTO, JESTONY MASANGUID
19345 SARMIENTO, JONALYN ARANZA
19346 SARMIENTO, JULIET DELOS REYES
19347 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY DE VERA
19348 SARMIENTO, LOUCHE CELESTIAL
19349 SARMIENTO, MA KATRINA BONDOC
19350 SARMIENTO, MARIA DEOGRACIA ALILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 389 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 SARMIENTO, NIÑA ESCAREZ
19352 SARMIENTO, ROBEL GERALDINO
19353 SARMIENTO, ROGILYN NATAL
19354 SARMIENTO, SHIELA SWEET WATIN
19355 SARO, SITTIE AYMAN IMAM
19356 SAROL, LILIBETH MENDEZ
19357 SARONA, DAISYBEL SINANGOTE
19358 SAROSONG, ISNAIRIE HADJI AMER
19359 SARROSA, DONNA IZA VILLAGANES
19360 SARTE, ANNALY RODRIGUEZ
19361 SARTE, GEMMA ABAINZA
19362 SARTE, LAARNE ALBINA
19363 SARTE, MANILYN CARRILLO
19364 SARTO, MARJORIE ASAY
19365 SARUEDA, EVA MALANOG
19366 SARVIDA, ARCENIA AVILA
19367 SARVIDA, LIA CLAUDETTE RIVERA
19368 SASABO, DIVINE GRACE PACTAO-IN
19369 SASABO, VALERIE JOY PACTAO-IN
19370 SASING, RAIZZA MARIE MARIQUIT
19371 SASTRE, ALBERT EGE
19372 SASUTIL, RHEA MAE SEMILLA
19373 SATA, NORLAILA MACASASA
19374 SATE, ROMMEL DALIT
19375 SATINGUIN, NOEMAY PIACA
19376 SATO, KIMBERLY ANN DISUYO
19377 SATOJETO, LISANIE GABITO
19378 SATONIEL, MARICEL BLAS
19379 SATUR, JOHN MICHAEL BARROSA
19380 SAUBAN, NOVIE JANE ROSAOT
19381 SAWAL, STAR CORONEL
19382 SAWAY, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
19383 SAYAGO, JEANEZ MARG
19384 SAYAMBONG, CIENA MAE SUMAMBOD
19385 SAYARI, DARYL GRACE SOLIS
19386 SAYCO, SUEZ FINI SIMACAS
19387 SAYCON, STEFANIE LORAINE DAMONSONG
19388 SAYDUEN, NIKKILYN MARQUEZ
19389 SAYLAGO, SARAH-JEAN DOLOR
19390 SAYLAGO, SIEGFRED LEVY DOLOR
19391 SAYLAN, RENEE ROSE YMAS
19392 SAYMAN, PRINCESS ANGELI GAMBONG
19393 SAYNO, VINCENT ONDAYANG
19394 SAYOD, EMILENDA SARNO
19395 SAYONG, DANNALYN ESTRELLA
19396 SAYRE, HAROLD SOLIS
19397 SAYRI, ROSALIE FUTALAN
19398 SAYSE, AUBREY RACHEL ATILON
19399 SAYSON, BRIAN APA
19400 SAYSON, KYLE ANGELU ORDENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 390 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 SAYUD, GERARDO METANTE
19402 SAZON, ROGIELYN ESPIRITU
19403 SAÑAJAN, CHERRY MAE ALAGOS
19404 SAÑOZA, MARY GRACE ABARRATIGUE
19405 SEASOL, JENSSEN MAE SANO
19406 SEBACHE, MARIEVI PANTOJA
19407 SEBALLO, HONEY GIN DACILLO
19408 SEBANDAL, RALPH JAY BACUS
19409 SEBASTIAN, ARNOLD RECOSOSA
19410 SEBASTIAN, ELLA JANE PINEDA
19411 SEBASTIAN, GINA CABUDOL
19412 SEBASTIAN, LIZEIL VERANCES
19413 SEBASTIAN, MARK GRANDE
19414 SEBASTIAN, RAYMOND AGUILLO
19415 SEBELO, ERIC SEMION
19416 SEBIAL, LORENA CEBALLOS
19417 SEBIDO, DINDO ALVAREZ
19418 SEBIO, SHIELLAVIE BALLO
19419 SEBUA, ROI MARTIN CHING
19420 SEBUAN, CHARIE JHEL SAVARIZ
19421 SEBUC, JOSIE ACAYEN
19422 SEBUCO, MARICEL MACION
19423 SEBUSANA, LALYN CENIZA
19424 SECLOT, JOSEPH SALINAS
19425 SECORATA, MARY JEAN CAGADO
19426 SECRETARIA, CLARISSA MIRAFLOR
19427 SEDENTARIO, BERNADETTE GONZALES
19428 SEDENTARIO, DOREEN CABARAL
19429 SEDIGO, CHRISTINE JADE SAYSON
19430 SEGA, SHELLAMAE CASOL
19431 SEGADOR, TRICIA JOY MONAHAN
19432 SEGARINO, LEONA GAY ROSELLOSA
19433 SEGAYLE, KIERY GIPGANO
19434 SEGOVIA, CRISELDA GLORIA
19435 SEGUI, MARY GRACE TIUECO
19436 SEGUIN, LUZ NAZARRO
19437 SEGUIN, SANTOS LOZANO
19438 SEGUISABAL, RUBEN TANGAYAN
19439 SEGUNDO, ERNIE GADOR
19440 SEGUNDO, JERRY MAY SALVADOR
19441 SEGUNDO, MARY ROSE GATALLO
19442 SEGURA, ERROL RALPH TABUADA
19443 SEGURA, MC KEVIN BALIN
19444 SEGURITAN, JANET SANTILLA
19445 SEGUROS, RICKY YUBAL
19446 SELGA, BLESSIE BAGUYOS
19447 SELGA, JULIET BARBON
19448 SELMA, WILFREDO DEVALGUE
19449 SELORIO, KLARK DAVE SIOCO
19450 SELOSA, LEAN JOY ANTAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 391 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 SELUDO, TJ CLIFFORD BORROMEO
19452 SELVINO, CHESSA MARIE VELANO
19453 SEMAÑA, ANTONIO JR ALONZO
19454 SEMBLANTE, RECRIS JEAN BANGUD
19455 SEMILLA, JHOSEL ESCAROLA
19456 SEMILLA, MARK LOUISE DAYHOP
19457 SEMILLANO, HELEN VICENTE
19458 SEMILLANO, VENUS ESCOBIN
19459 SENA, ANNA FAITH MAMING
19460 SENA, MA ANTONETTE HERNANDEZ
19461 SENANGOTE, RONALD BORON
19462 SENARILLOS, MARA CRISTINA PUBLICO
19463 SENCIDA, WINDY CLAIRE RAMAC
19464 SENCIO, LILIAN MAE GETES
19465 SENDICO, REINEE JOYCE JABANO
19466 SENDIONG, DEXTER SAFORAS
19467 SENDON, JERICK MANLOGON
19468 SENDRIJAS, ANNA MARIE ROBLEDO
19469 SENIA, JEMAIMA FEL DALIZON
19470 SENIBAL, PAMELA RIVERA
19471 SENIEGO, MAY RAYMUNDO
19472 SENIEGO, RAQUEL MARTIN
19473 SENIEL, IVY FAYE BASTIAN
19474 SENIEL, LYNBON FLORES
19475 SENIEL, PAUL ANDREW TUBIL
19476 SENINA, DEBORAH JANE BAGSOLING
19477 SENINA, JIEZEL DAWN ALISON
19478 SENINING, EZRA BURIAS
19479 SENIT, JOLITO CARABALLE
19480 SENIT, SHIELLAME SOLAÑA
19481 SENO, CARLO JAY GARTES
19482 SENO, CHRISTINE LANTICSE
19483 SENO, JOHN MARK GARTES
19484 SENO, KAYCEE ALMERINO
19485 SENO, MILYN JOY DAYANAP
19486 SENO, RACHEL CALUMBA
19487 SENO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
19488 SENOBIN, ANTHONY RHOSE LENAMING
19489 SENOC, CHARISA SEREÑO
19490 SENOJA, LAWRENCE MANDILAG
19491 SENTILLAS, KARIM BAGUIO
19492 SENTING, MA JANNA PATRICIA RAMOS
19493 SEPADA, JESSA MAE
19494 SEPE, MARK GREGORIO
19495 SEPI, SOWIEN ABDULA
19496 SERAFIN, KYLE STEPHANIE JUMOLA
19497 SERAME, JUAN PAOLO GONZALES
19498 SERBITO, ALMA DERLA
19499 SERDAN, JESS ATOK
19500 SEREGUINE, GREGORIO JR BARSOLASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 392 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 SEREÑO, JOHN MICHAEL CASINGINAN
19502 SERIDA, MARILYN ACOSTA
19503 SERILLA, DIRCHELL MILAN
19504 SERING, SHERYL VOSOTROS
19505 SERIOZA, KIMBERLY KRISTINE SANTIAGO
19506 SERIRITAN, CHRISTINE MAGALLANES
19507 SERMAN, EMMY JOY LEE BENITEZ
19508 SEROJE, MARJURY GOLES
19509 SERRA, MARCO ANGELO LOZANO
19510 SERRA, NIKKA MIKAELA RAMALLOSA
19511 SERRAN, JANELLE HALOG
19512 SERRANO, CARLOS YSHMAEL YSAIS
19513 SERRANO, CHARRY MAE PRADO
19514 SERRANO, DANIELLE ANN CELIS
19515 SERRANO, EDLYN TIBAY
19516 SERRANO, ERICKSON ESPAÑA
19517 SERRANO, GEMMA JENNY MAGCAWAS
19518 SERRANO, JANNY CARLO PEFANIO
19519 SERRANO, JENNA DE LEON
19520 SERRANO, JOANA MHAY CALIDA
19521 SERRANO, JOY JEANCHELLE CABUSAO
19522 SERRANO, LUCILLE MANUZON
19523 SERRANO, MARITES CANOY
19524 SERRANO, SUSAN FLOJO
19525 SERRANO, VIA RICA OCAMPO
19526 SERRATO, CLARICE COLARINA
19527 SERRATO, EFRAIM GUILLANO
19528 SERVACIO, MA CATHERINE ASENJO
19529 SERVANCIA, MELVIN CAJELO
19530 SERVIDAD, JONATHAN MASUNGSONG
19531 SERVIDAD, LYNDON PAJARO
19532 SERVILLETA, CELESTINO JR EDARA
19533 SERVITILLO, PRIMAR FARRO
19534 SERVITO, KAREN LOUISE AGBUYA
19535 SESALIM, JELIE ROSE ROBLES
19536 SESCON, PAUL CABILAN
19537 SESE, ADEE LIEN FLORES
19538 SESE, ALEXANDRA SANTOS
19539 SESE, FAITH BAUTISTA
19540 SESE, JOVELYN FUENTES
19541 SESO, CARLOS JR ANACIO
19542 SETENTA, ELMA RONDINA
19543 SETERRA, JOHN SARAYNO
19544 SEVA, LORELYN SARIOLA
19545 SEVILLA, ARRIANNE MAY VALLERO
19546 SEVILLA, CHRISTINE PALOMARES
19547 SEVILLA, CHRISTOPHER ARIOLA
19548 SEVILLA, EDMON GREGORIO
19549 SEVILLA, GISELLE MACROHON
19550 SEVILLA, JOHNSY NICODEMUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 393 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 SEVILLA, JOY MONTEJO
19552 SEVILLA, MIGUEL PAOLO PACOMA
19553 SEVILLA, ORLYN BONETE
19554 SEVILLA, PEARL MORGADO
19555 SEVILLA, ROBERT ALLEN PARAISO
19556 SEVILLA, ROSEMARIE RICAMARA
19557 SEVILLA, SAMANTHA MABELLE MARTINEZ
19558 SEVILLA, SHERELYN MORALDE
19559 SEVILLANO, MARY JOY
19560 SEVILLANO, ROWENA OSERAOS
19561 SEVILLE, FLORA MEA SALVACION
19562 SEVILLO, JOHN MARTIN BIBELONE
19563 SEÑA, JANE MARIEL AMBE
19564 SEÑAR, CHARISH MANALANG
19565 SEÑO, SARAH RACHELLE JAMILLA
19566 SEÑOR, ORLANDO VILLARIN
19567 SEÑOREZ, KRISTINE JOY BESAS
19568 SHERWIN, MELANIE SICUAN
19569 SHIH, ROWELL RAY LIM
19570 SHIONGSHU, JENINE BAÑO
19571 SIA, JENNIFER BAJON
19572 SIA, JEROME
19573 SIACOR, BOBBY BELLO
19574 SIADOR, KRISTINE RIA BEADOY
19575 SIAMEN, LIEZL MEJICA
19576 SIANGA, MONAIRA BATUNAN
19577 SIANGCO, MICHAEL ARTAJO
19578 SIANOYA, CHARLO OSILA
19579 SIAO, CARLOS JR MORALES
19580 SIAROT, JONEL PRACULLOS
19581 SIAROT, LAVERNA JADE AMADOR
19582 SIAROT, MARY JOY ARDINEZ
19583 SIASAT, GLENDA DEDICATORIA
19584 SIASON, JACOBS SAMILLANO
19585 SIASON, MARRY ANNE BADILLA
19586 SIBAL, ANGELICA GAPASIN
19587 SIBAL, ANTHONY BRAVO
19588 SIBAL, CLAUDETTE JOY LUGTU
19589 SIBAL, JOAN KASSEY ESCALA
19590 SIBAL, KRISHA MAE VIUYA
19591 SIBAYAN, CHARISSE ANN CABRERA
19592 SIBAYAN, JOEMON ALIMBON
19593 SIBBALUCA, RIZZA BUNAGAN
19594 SIBIO, MORENA SELGA
19595 SIBONGA, GLISA MAY DOROMAL
19596 SIBONGA, KRICHEL AURIELE DE VERA
19597 SIBONGGA, DARIUS PECAOCO
19598 SIBONGHANOY, LEIZYL BACUS
19599 SIBUAN, LEILANI SARMIENTO
19600 SIBUCAO, DENISSE VALDENIBRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 394 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 SIBUG, ELLEN GRACE CANTIVER
19602 SIBUG, MA NOEMI LAVADO
19603 SIBULO, MENCHIE AREVALO
19604 SICAD, JANINE LABAYANI
19605 SICANGCO, EMIR LENARD SUERTE FELIPE
19606 SICAT, CATHERINE LACONSAY
19607 SICAT, JOLINA DANTES
19608 SICAT, ROSE ANN TOLENTINO
19609 SICAT, TRACEY LIWANAG
19610 SICCUAN, ANNA MARIE CARBONEL
19611 SICDAWAG, CHARMAINE JOY OBAL
19612 SICLOT, ALLAN CATANA
19613 SICMATEN, JANET PORCEL
19614 SIDAYA, LORDELYN TERO
19615 SIDDAYAO, JOANNA LYNNE GUERRERO
19616 SIDOL, ANALISA DE GUIA
19617 SIDON, JENNIELYN VISTO
19618 SIEGA, SHIELLA PARAISO
19619 SIENA, CARL JUSTINE SASI
19620 SIENA, MARIA ZARALYN ABLING
19621 SIENES, VANESSA ESMERO
19622 SIERRA, AENGEL LOU SEDUCON
19623 SIERRA, MICAELA ILASIN
19624 SIERRA, SFENCER VERBO
19625 SIERRA, ZARLENE AZUCENA
19626 SIERTE, JAN RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
19627 SIGA, MARICEL RAMAS
19628 SIGATON, ARLENE MAY CARISMA
19629 SIGLER, KAREN TICA
19630 SIGNO, PAULINE MAE RECTO
19631 SIGOCIO, KAREN JOY DUMALI
19632 SIGUA, NATIVIDAD INGAL
19633 SIGUA, RONALUZ LUMBANG
19634 SIKAT, RUBY ANN VILLANUEVA
19635 SILA, BHEMAR ESTRELLA
19636 SILABA, VERONICA BUHATIN
19637 SILACAN, JESEL PEROCHO
19638 SILAGAN, GERAMAE ABRIGO
19639 SILAGPO, MA KRISTEL LUMAMPAO
19640 SILANG, MARY JOY DIMAUNAHAN
19641 SILANG, ROXANNE SUPILLO
19642 SILAO, PIO PAUL GARCES
19643 SILAO, ROLAND VANN ADAMERO
19644 SILARAN, EBHONETTE SANCHEZ
19645 SILDO, JUNEL CHRISTIAN DELABAJAN
19646 SILFAVAN, ROCHELLE CASINILLO
19647 SILHAY, ROVIELYN OSUYOS
19648 SILONGAN, DATU MOHAMMAD ENDAILA
19649 SILONGAN, FAHAD USMAN
19650 SILOS, TONY RUTH MARGARETH ABARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 395 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 SILUTAN, EMERSON DAVE AQUINO
19652 SILVA, ARIANNE TURLA
19653 SILVA, CARMELLA ORBON
19654 SILVA, DANNAH MARIE HADAH
19655 SILVA, DEBBIE IMBAT
19656 SILVA, DONNABEL CULPA
19657 SILVA, EUCILLE SANCHEZ
19658 SILVA, KARLA GRACE LAGUNZAD
19659 SILVA, KIM GERALD LASDOCE
19660 SILVA, LYNDON ZIREL BAUTISTA
19661 SILVANIA, CHRISTINE JOY DE PABLO
19662 SILVERIO, GRETCHEN BARADERO
19663 SILVESTRE, AIZA DEL ROSARIO
19664 SILVESTRE, JOHN ERIC NAGAL
19665 SILVESTRE, MARY GRACE SARDA
19666 SILVESTRE, RAFFY MORENO
19667 SILVIDO, DIONA DURBAN
19668 SILVOSA, ALJON MURILLO
19669 SILVOSA, ARNEL VILLARAMPA
19670 SILVOSA, AVIGUEL MANARISTEN
19671 SIM, SHARLENE MANIQUEZ
19672 SIMANGAN, LOVELY JOVIE NUÑEZ
19673 SIMBAHAN, JINKY REYES
19674 SIMBAHAN, MARBIE ANN BABOR
19675 SIMBAHON, EGNER JR PALMERA
19676 SIMBAJON, ANGELO IAN MORALES
19677 SIMBAJON, GENEVIE GALVE
19678 SIMBAJON, MERCEDES BARQUEZ
19679 SIMBAJON, R’JEN ESTRADA
19680 SIMBAJON, SHEHONEY MINGOC
19681 SIMBANAN, MARY JOY MAMOC
19682 SIMBORIOS, DYRENNE ADINA
19683 SIMBULAN, ANA MICHAELA ALVAREZ
19684 SIMBULAN, ROSANA MAGAT
19685 SIMBULAN, SEAN TREVI TARROZA
19686 SIMEON, FRANCES BEA HOLGADO
19687 SIMO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
19688 SIMON, ARVIN PAOLO ORLINGA
19689 SIMON, DINAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
19690 SIMON, IRENE GABRIEL
19691 SIMON, JAN KATHLENE ANGULUAN
19692 SIMON, JEROME IAN ROSINI
19693 SIMON, JOHN MARK ALEJO
19694 SIMON, PAUL KELLY EUSTAQUIO
19695 SIMONDO, LENY JOY GALON
19696 SIMPLE, FE SIMENE
19697 SIMPLEO, LAILANIE MATRE
19698 SINA-OY, RONIKO ATIWAG
19699 SINAGPULO, MINNIE OPORTO
19700 SINAHON, ARLEE JEAN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 396 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 SINANGGOTE, KRISTINE JANE MAJASOL
19702 SINAPUELAS, JENNIFER GABAS
19703 SINATAD, JEANIMAR CRUCILLO
19704 SINCHIOCO, KAREN TURINGAN
19705 SINDAC, CHRISTOPHER FERMO
19706 SINDATOC, RAIYAH ABDULLAH
19707 SINDAYEN, MICHELLE SICAT
19708 SINDO, GERALDINE GONZALES
19709 SING, LIZA MAE GAYO
19710 SINGCOTAN, MARY JANE DORING
19711 SINGIAN, MIKEE DUNGCA
19712 SINGKALA, NADIA KABALO
19713 SINGQUENCO, MA MAY CELESTE PANIS
19714 SINGSON, BERNADETH MORA
19715 SINGSON, BLESS MONTESA
19716 SINGSON, CHARISSE MORA
19717 SINGSON, MARIO JR AYNO
19718 SINGUA, AMELINA LAO
19719 SINGUA, CHARLIE OZARRAGA
19720 SINGUN, MILCAH MAGPANTAY
19721 SINGURAN, JEMIMA ECONG
19722 SININING, RONIEL JHON URSAL
19723 SINIO, JAN GABRIEL MANUEL
19724 SINLAO, ANDRI MACARANAS
19725 SINO, CHRISTINE ARAO
19726 SINO CRUZ, REBECCA NONAN
19727 SINOGBA, SHEM MARLA CAMILLE MODINO
19728 SINOHIN, CHRISTIAN GUADALUPE
19729 SINOMRA, NORJANNAH DALOMA
19730 SINON, JOSELITO MIÑOZA
19731 SINON, RUEL CONCON
19732 SINOY, IRENE VIBAR
19733 SINOY, JOHN MARK CUIZON
19734 SINOY, PAMPILO JR DUAZO
19735 SINTO, HANNAH LEAH LIBATON
19736 SINUGBUHAN, STEPHANIE LUYAO
19737 SIOCO, HAZEL JOY DIMASUAY
19738 SIOCO, JHANET ACABADO
19739 SIOCO, MARC JEFFREY PERIDO
19740 SIOCO, NIMFA ONA
19741 SIONG, JOCELYN GUMBAN
19742 SIONILLO, IAN KRISTOFF NICER
19743 SIONILLO, SHERWIN MORONG
19744 SIORES, LEAH MACATANGAY
19745 SIOS-E, JONDAVE CAPILLANES
19746 SIPIN, ALNASIF ENERO
19747 SIPSIP, JEMELO JR MENDEZ
19748 SIQUIHOD, JESYL ORTILE
19749 SIRAD, AMIEL PANANDIGAN
19750 SIRAD, NAIMA GUIABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 397 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 SIRIBAN, MARY JOSEPHINE ANASTACIO
19752 SIRINGAN, MARLYN CAMBRI
19753 SIRUNO, KARLA NOVELLE CAMPOS
19754 SISICAN, JUNEVA IVY UGAT
19755 SISMAR, CHERRY LUZ PATAGAN
19756 SISMAR, MARIEL JOY YAGONG
19757 SISON, ELISHAH NAOMI
19758 SISON, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
19759 SISON, KEVIN CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
19760 SISON, MARTHA RABAGO
19761 SISON, PATRICK BONIFACIO
19762 SISON, SEPTER-JOHN CASIN
19763 SISON, SHIELANELLE VALERIO
19764 SISON, VIRGINIA CATALAN
19765 SISONA, ERNESTO JR TINGUHA
19766 SITJAR, ALEXIS KRISHIA RUBIANES
19767 SITJAR, CINDY DENNISE CARPIO
19768 SITJAR, RENALOU BENEDICTO
19769 SITO, ABDULMEL BANNIS
19770 SITOY, NOYMAE ORGADO
19771 SITOY, ROSELYN GILUNSAD
19772 SITYAR, KARLO MULLOT
19773 SIVA, IVY JANE MANTILES
19774 SIVILA, ALLYSA LAYE RODEADILLA
19775 SIXTO, SHAIRA OLIDAR
19776 SMITH, SHAWN NONO
19777 SO, ADRIANNE HOLLIE TAN
19778 SO, JHEA BELLOTA
19779 SO, MERIAN TARRAYO
19780 SOBERANO, BOYET PATRIA
19781 SOBERANO, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
19782 SOBERANO, RHEA ANGELINE FANDAGANE
19783 SOBIONO, JOVEL MACALANDAG
19784 SOBITO, JAYSON GIRAY
19785 SOBRADO, JASMINE ARES
19786 SOBREMONTE, JOEY ROTAQUIO
19787 SOBRENO, JHEAN ROY FELIPE
19788 SOBRETE, JOBELLE BUSIO
19789 SOBRINO, JILBERT SAMULDE
19790 SOBRON, JAN PAUL QUISOY
19791 SOCITO, RODELIO BELARO
19792 SOCO, ELLEN GRACE BITOON
19793 SOCO, ERNA NEMIS
19794 SOCO, JOSEPH-STEVE ARANCO
19795 SOCONG, STEPHANIE GRACE LUBIANO
19796 SOCORIN, TINA LOUIE DIGAL
19797 SOCRATES, MIKEE QUERON
19798 SODSOD, JAY CHRISTY
19799 SOJOR, ARMIE JOY VELASCO
19800 SOL, JEAL TOCMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 398 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 SOLABO, AVEGAIL UBIAS
19802 SOLAMILLO, RETCHE BENEDICO
19803 SOLAMO, JOHN MARBI UBALDO
19804 SOLANGA, CHARIZZ BAQUIRAN
19805 SOLANGON, ARIANE HIPOLITO
19806 SOLANO, ANGELICA AYALA
19807 SOLANO, EMERCEDITA ROMANTICO
19808 SOLANO, JACKIELINE SUAREZ
19809 SOLANO, JAY ANN FERRANCULLO
19810 SOLARES, GERALDINE ABANTO
19811 SOLARES, KATHRIN ILOISA MARIE ARTIAGA
19812 SOLAS, JOAO AMADO MASCULINO
19813 SOLATORIO, AIMEE BARBAJO
19814 SOLATORIO, CRISEN MER
19815 SOLATORIO, EUGENE TACHADO
19816 SOLATORIO, KATHLEEN RODRIGO
19817 SOLAYAO, ARIESTEO ALIBAY
19818 SOLAYAO, MARK RAYMOND
19819 SOLDE, KHRISNA CARA OJARIO
19820 SOLEDAD, NEIL FRANCIS BOLIC
19821 SOLEQUIZ, JIMMY FACTOLAREN
19822 SOLERA, JASMIN PALANOG
19823 SOLERO, REA AMOR CASAYSAY
19824 SOLIDO, JESSA MAE HERVIAS
19825 SOLIDUM, RINA CLIMACOSA
19826 SOLIJON, JOY NIÑA MAE CAÑEDA
19827 SOLIMAN, ALVIN MACASIEB
19828 SOLIMAN, CRISELDA MEDRIANO
19829 SOLIMAN, GALLI EZEKIEL PEDROSO
19830 SOLIMAN, GINA SILVESTRE
19831 SOLIS, ANGELICA LEONGSON
19832 SOLIS, BENLIELADY DOLOR
19833 SOLIS, CRESELDA ROSALES
19834 SOLIS, DEXTER CARANDANG
19835 SOLIS, ELLAINE MAE BUYO
19836 SOLIS, GLORYJIN SEROY
19837 SOLIS, GLYDEL TAAN
19838 SOLIS, HAROLD DADAG
19839 SOLIS, JAPHET CON-EL
19840 SOLIS, JENNIFER OLIVA
19841 SOLIS, JOLINA BATI-AO
19842 SOLIS, LEAH AYATON
19843 SOLIS, LEIZEL BONGHANOY
19844 SOLIS, MARY GREE ANN ARANAYDO
19845 SOLIS, NEVIRLYN AÑASCO
19846 SOLIS, NOEL HUGAR
19847 SOLIS, SUSHIMITA MAE BANSIL
19848 SOLIVEN, MADONNA JANE MANANGAN
19849 SOLIVEN, MELISSA JUNIO
19850 SOLIVIO, KESTER JOHN SERVAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 399 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 SOLLANO, ALELI RUTAQUIO
19852 SOLLER, DEXSIE PEREZ
19853 SOLMAYOR, EVELYN LUYUN
19854 SOLMAYOR, JESSLIE TIO
19855 SOLOMON, ANTHONY TENORIO
19856 SOLOMON, EMILY SANTIAGO
19857 SOLOMON, ERWIN MARCOS
19858 SOLOMON, KRISTINE JOYCE BINARABA
19859 SOLON, LILET URBANO
19860 SOLOREN, MERIEL GUILARAN
19861 SOLTURA, MAYDEEN AZUL
19862 SOLUTA, BERNARD FLORES
19863 SOLUTA, RONALENE CORONEL
19864 SOLVER, LAURA ISABEL MANOZA
19865 SOMBILLO, MELLOWLYN DEZEDA
19866 SOMBITO, PORFERIO JR JABAGAT
19867 SOMBREA, AIRA GEPILGA
19868 SOMBRIO, MARY TWINKLE CATALINO
19869 SOMERA, CRIZZAMAE IDICA
19870 SOMERA, MARCK JONEL PASCUAL
19871 SOMERA, MERYL ESTOPACE
19872 SOMERA, PRINCESS MELANIE JIMENEZ
19873 SOMINTAC, NYLA DE GUZMAN
19874 SOMINTAC, ROWENA ZAMORA
19875 SOMO, BEBEDEL CABALLERO
19876 SOMOSA, LOUVELLA SUBONG
19877 SOMOSO, MARJORIE FLORES
19878 SON, THERESA MARIE SY
19879 SONCADOS, DARRYL BACTOL
19880 SONGCUAN, RAJIAH MYRR CANILLO
19881 SONGGOD, RAINISAH EDRIS
19882 SONGUAD, OLIVER ARMAYAN
19883 SONOKAWA, WILLIAM JO MOSE
19884 SONORON, MABEL RANCE
19885 SOPE, FERRY DIANA MATUTOC
19886 SOPERA, JUDILYN MINA
19887 SOPEÑA, SHERWIN BULAONG
19888 SORDILLA, LADY GIE ORDEÑIZA
19889 SORELA, GERALDIN MALOLOY-ON
19890 SORIA, CECILE NILLOS
19891 SORIA, EVELYN MORDENO
19892 SORIA, JUVY TEVES
19893 SORIA, MACK SUCAYRE
19894 SORIA, RAYMOND PATRICK BANDOLA
19895 SORIANO, AL CAPULONG
19896 SORIANO, ALEXIS LYN DE LEON
19897 SORIANO, ALMA CALIMAG
19898 SORIANO, ANGELA MOLINA
19899 SORIANO, ARVIN JONAN SILVESTRE
19900 SORIANO, CARLA JANE CARANGUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 400 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 SORIANO, CLARISA CATUNGAL
19902 SORIANO, DAENIEL NICCOLA QUINDARA
19903 SORIANO, DIANE JASMIN MANGONON
19904 SORIANO, DINAH SOBERANO
19905 SORIANO, GERALD LALAQUIT
19906 SORIANO, GIAN ANGELO LUAGUE
19907 SORIANO, GRACE SHELLA ESCALA
19908 SORIANO, JASON BAUTISTA
19909 SORIANO, JOREIL
19910 SORIANO, LANA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
19911 SORIANO, LAWRENCE EDWARD SOLIMAN
19912 SORIANO, LORIENE MAE MORACA
19913 SORIANO, MARCELO JR FERRER
19914 SORIANO, MARIE ESTELLA BALONSO
19915 SORIANO, MARIFE LALUAN
19916 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY URSUA
19917 SORIANO, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
19918 SORIANO, MARY GERALYN PERALTA
19919 SORIANO, MAXCEL RAMIREZ
19920 SORIANO, MYREL JOANNE SALAZAR
19921 SORIANO, NIÑO ARTH CABILLAN
19922 SORIANO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
19923 SORIANO, PRINCESS JADE RAMIREZ
19924 SORIANO, QUEENIE FATIMA SAPIANDANTE
19925 SORIANO, RICHARD JAVIÑAS
19926 SORIANO, RIZZA AQUINO
19927 SORIANO, SUNSHINE AMANTE
19928 SORIANO, SUSHMITA SATURAY
19929 SORIANO, VINCENT AYANGOD
19930 SORILLA, JUN EARL CANDIDO
19931 SORIZO, JOERNIE PADILLA
19932 SOROLLA, JESSA PILLORA
19933 SORONIO, JEAH MAE BATINGAL
19934 SOROÑO, ENERISA VILLAGANTOL
19935 SORREDA, HAZEL ANN CADERAO
19936 SORRERA, EVANELL RHEY MANCANES
19937 SORRONDA, CARINA GAIL MARATAS
19938 SORUILA, KIMBERLY LUCAÑAS
19939 SOSA, ERROSHEL DINGLAS
19940 SOTACIO, CRISTINE GAROLACAN
19941 SOTELO, ARJAY MACUTAY
19942 SOTELO, DENNIS TAÑO
19943 SOTELO, JANINE RABE
19944 SOTELO, REMIE JOY BENITO
19945 SOTEN, JENNIFER MILLAN
19946 SOTEO, MARK GARCIA
19947 SOTERANIA, JESSA BERNALES
19948 SOTTO, BENNY ACOSTA
19949 SOTTO, EVANGELINE MERCADO
19950 SOTTO, JOSELITO ORDONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 401 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 SOTTO, SANDERSON ALTERADO
19952 SOTTO, ZHEENA MARIE LACSA
19953 SOYOSA, JESSICA MAS
19954 STA ANA, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
19955 STA CRUZ, ERNE JOY DAEL
19956 STA CRUZ, GARY BALMEO
19957 STA CRUZ, JOHN FRANCES DE LA TORRE
19958 STA MARIA, NEIL YVAN LARIN
19959 STA MARIA, VIVACIOUS FIDES SANCHEZ
19960 STA MONICA, VERONICA PINEDA
19961 STO DOMINGO, JESSA RODRIGUEZ
19962 STO DOMINGO, JHON JOSHUA CHAVEZ
19963 STO DOMINGO, SHAIRA MENPIN
19964 STO TOMAS, DIANA ROSE PACINOS
19965 SUA-AN, CRISTIAN JADE TORTOSA
19966 SUA-AN, EDMAR RETARDO
19967 SUACILLO, REYMAIT ASTRONOMO
19968 SUAN, EXCEL CANTILLAS
19969 SUAN, LAUREN JEN CADAVEDO
19970 SUAN, MARIE GRACE EVANGELISTA
19971 SUAN, TIRSA MAE RUIZ
19972 SUANER, SAMUEL JHON BETE
19973 SUANTE, AUDIE CLAVO
19974 SUAPERO, GREGORIO JR DURANTE
19975 SUAREZ, ADA GISELLE RAMIREZ
19976 SUAREZ, ALDRICH DOMINGO
19977 SUAREZ, CAROL ANN AYUDANTE
19978 SUAREZ, JEANNETH
19979 SUAREZ, JOYCE ANNE TOMAGAN
19980 SUARNABA, QUENEE MAE ESCALONA
19981 SUAZO, HAZEL LONZAGA
19982 SUBA, ROSELLE INSANG
19983 SUBA, SITTIE ASIA USMAN
19984 SUBAAN, VON BRYAN GUEVARRA
19985 SUBAAN, YRA GUEVARRA
19986 SUBASTIL, ROMALIE BARRAMEDA
19987 SUBIA, GABRIELLE ANNE FALCULAN
19988 SUBIA, JENIFER LUYUN
19989 SUBIBE, CHRISTINE PENDON
19990 SUBIDA, DIANNE LORRAINE STA MARIA
19991 SUBIJANA, APRIL ROSE LACDAO
19992 SUBITO, CHRISTINE KAYE TULIAO
19993 SUBRADO, MARY JANE GONZALES
19994 SUBRASTAS, RIZANEL ESCASIÑAS
19995 SUCAYAN, GINA LEGUAN
19996 SUCLAN, ELLEN VICTORIANO
19997 SUCLAN, SARAH JANE MALINAO
19998 SUCRE, DALLO BALLAN
19999 SUDAL, HASMIN KUNDONG
20000 SUDARIO, ANGIE DORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 402 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 SUDARIO, NANCY RAYMUNDO
20002 SUELA, ELIZA JANE BACATANO
20003 SUELAN, AIRAH MAY PANLIBUTON
20004 SUELLO, CHENIE TORRES
20005 SUELTO, CHARISE CABANILLA
20006 SUELTO, PRINCESS SARAH LIG-ONAN
20007 SUENING, AIMEE MARIE BATOCTOY
20008 SUENO, JESA MAE ASIM
20009 SUERO, MIA FLOR CARIAGA
20010 SUERTE, AIZA LABRADOR
20011 SUETA, MAYLENE ARVESU
20012 SUETOS, JENEVIEVE THERESS BUMANGLAG
20013 SUEÑA, JUVY ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
20014 SUEÑO, MARIA SHIELA MAHUMOT
20015 SUGALAN, EMMANUELLE BASBAS
20016 SUGANOB, CARLO MARK LUMBRE
20017 SUGUE, ROSANA LINSANGAN
20018 SUGUIS, JERIC ESCOSIO
20019 SUHAILI, PUTRI DIANA MOHAMMAD
20020 SUHOD, SHARINA DUCAY
20021 SUICO, CHARIS ANN GENCIANOS
20022 SUICO, ELVYN ALAMIN
20023 SUICO, MAUREEN
20024 SUICO, RYAN AYALA
20025 SUIDAD, JESSA MAE LEORNAS
20026 SULA-SULA, LINDSY MAE EBANA
20027 SULAD, BETH MABYN BECEREL
20028 SULAIMAN, RAJANNA SALAZAR
20029 SULAN, ANGELIE CALIPAYAN
20030 SULAPAS, SHIELA MYKA NIERVA
20031 SULARTE, ROSEMADEL RODRIGUEZ
20032 SULASULA, DANILYN CARPE
20033 SULATAN, JOYLYN UYAS
20034 SULAYAO, SAMANTHA MAGDARAOG
20035 SULGAN, ANGELYN SALUDARES
20036 SULIB, LORRAINNE MAE LOBITE
20037 SULINAY, CARA JANE SUMBONGAN
20038 SULIT, ANGELICA RUTH ACUB
20039 SULITAS, ROCHELLE PLATINO
20040 SULLA, GILBERT BARCENAS
20041 SULLAGA, ADAM RENZ VILLANUEVA
20042 SULLANO, JULIE NOIME ARIZALA
20043 SULLERA, JHET RYAN MIÑOZA
20044 SULONGSAWA, JOHN CRIS PERMEJO
20045 SULTAN, ASIMA MANGGIS
20046 SULTAN, JOHAIRAH DIATOR
20047 SULTAN, NORCIYA NAGA
20048 SULTAN, NORHANISAH ARANETA
20049 SULTAN, NORJANNAH AMBULO
20050 SULTAN, RYAN MAMANTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 403 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 SULTAN SARIF, DIAMOND LATIGEO
20052 SUMABAT, JETRHO MENDOZA
20053 SUMACBAY, JUNALYN MORALES
20054 SUMAGAYSAY, CARL JULIAN COLORADO
20055 SUMAGPAO, HERMILINDA QUIMILAT
20056 SUMAGPAO, MARY GRACE DEJON
20057 SUMAGUILA, MARISH PEROCHO
20058 SUMALAMPONG, AL-ALIYY ALBA
20059 SUMALINAB, MARLIE GUMOBAO
20060 SUMALINOG, CHARLENE ESTERA
20061 SUMALINOG, LANI IPONG
20062 SUMALINOG, REGINA SALES
20063 SUMALPONG, GERYL LAMESA
20064 SUMALPONG, MARLOWE AGAN
20065 SUMANDAY, ALEXANDER TUMAGNA
20066 SUMANDO, GRIFFTER ASIO
20067 SUMARIBOS, HAVENS EVE LOPEZ
20068 SUMASTRE, MARVIE JOSE MANLANTAO
20069 SUMAYAN, KIM REYMART
20070 SUMAYAN, REGINE BARDELOSA
20071 SUMAYLO, JESSENEE SUMAYLO
20072 SUMAYO, HENRY SUMAYO
20073 SUMBAG, NURULLAJI LATIP
20074 SUMEDCA, LYNETTE MAY MALIAMAN
20075 SUMER, ARNAND BACOLOD
20076 SUMI-OG, KIMBERLY MACAMAY
20077 SUMIBCAY, ANGELICA ROJAS
20078 SUMICAD, JOHNEL JAY SALVA
20079 SUMIDO, JESSICA VALDULLA
20080 SUMIDO, MARY JONNESEL NICOL
20081 SUMILALAO, BAILYN ABO
20082 SUMILAT, SARAH JANE MASAYAO
20083 SUMILE, BENJAMIN JR BONA
20084 SUMINGUIT, MARK EGUARAS
20085 SUMIWAG, ENRIZA ARUNCHAY
20086 SUMLAY, SITTIE AIZA DELALAMON
20087 SUMNGAT, SARA JANE AVENIDO
20088 SUMOG, AGGIE LEBRIDO
20089 SUMONDOD, ADOLF CHIN MUDJA
20090 SUMONDOD, WILMAR MUDJA
20091 SUMONOD, HIEZEL GRACE ZOZOBRADO
20092 SUMOOK, JOSELITO ECLEO
20093 SUMOTIA, GAY MARIE MANCAO
20094 SUMPAY, EDITHA MAE RAMIREZ
20095 SUMPAY, SIMON CHRISTIAN SERRANO
20096 SUMUGAT, DIANA MAE ZAMBRANO
20097 SUMUGAT, RENZELYN SINGSON
20098 SUNDAD, SAMERA MONASAPRANG
20099 SUNDIAM, NIEL JOYCE DIZON
20100 SUNGA, BABY TIGLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 404 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 SUNGA, CHERRY MAE PRICE
20102 SUNGA, KRISTLE KATE MAXILOM
20103 SUNGAHID, HONEY GRACE FLORES
20104 SUNGCALANG, APRIL JOY ARAPON
20105 SUNIO, CENDERELLA AVEGONIA
20106 SUNIO, IAN JAY CENTENO
20107 SUPAN, ALYSSA MAE SONGCO
20108 SUPAN, SHERRY LYN DE LEON
20109 SUPE, APOLONIO CORDOVA
20110 SUPERIANO, MARY JOY MEDRANO
20111 SUPERIO, JELLIMIE CAÑAS
20112 SUPERIORIDAD, ELAIZA NATIVIDAD
20113 SUPEÑA, SAMMY MADARANG
20114 SUPLITO, ELLEN GEANE BERNARDINO
20115 SUPLITO, PATRICK JOHN GELOC
20116 SUQUIB, LIERA MAE GARCIA
20117 SURALTA, NIXON GACILO
20118 SURATOS, JASMINE SOLINAP
20119 SURBAN, LEIZEL SELIDIO
20120 SURBANO, ANDY
20121 SURBANO, CATHERINA DE GUZMAN
20122 SURIGAO, ALMA MAY CAJES
20123 SURIGAO, LEIZL FLOR
20124 SURIL, MELISSA BUSALPA
20125 SUSADA, JAMES PAUL DICDICAN
20126 SUSANA, GENALYN PORRAS
20127 SUSAYA, JANE AGOTE
20128 SUSMEÑA, CYNRECK ROSIALDA
20129 SUSMEÑA, JEREMIE RAMOS
20130 SUSULIN, PATRICK RAYMOND ISANAN
20131 SUTACIO, DONNA MAE BRAZAS
20132 SUYAT, MARGIE KRISTAL NACIONALES
20133 SUYONG, MARVIE BANNO-OY
20134 SUÑER, SAMUEL SOMBIRO
20135 SY, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
20136 SY, HENRY YAO
20137 SY, JOERGE JR LABIANO
20138 SY, MARY JOY CAPIONES
20139 SY, NELSON PINEDA
20140 SYTING, KATREENA COLYN ULAY


LET Secondary Level Passers [ A-B|C-D|E-F|G-H|I-J-K|L-M|N-O|P-Q|T-U|V-W|X-Y-Z ]

NOTE: If the status is “Not yet available”, it means PRC is still finalizing the list of successful examinees. We will update this post once the official list of passers is released. So please refresh the page or visit this page again soon to see if the update has been posted. For easy access again just bookmark this page.


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the ‘March 2019 Teacher board exam results’ visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page through your browser for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply