Region 6 BCLTE Passers: October 2018 Basic Competency on Local Treasury Examination Result

By | November 23, 2018 at 6:28 pm

The Civil Service Commission ( CSC) released the result for Region 6 (Western Visayas)  in the October 2018 Basic Competency on Local Treasury Examination (BCLTE). On this page, the full list of passers for BCLTE will be available here once officially set online by the authority.

CSC and Department of Finance-Bureau of Local Government Finance (DOF-BLGF) administered the Basic Competency on Local Treasury Examination last October 14, 2018, in West Visayas State University Luna Street, La Paz, Iloilo City.

Region 6 Iloilo BCLTE Passers October 14 2018 Basic Competency on Local Treasury Examination Result


LIST OF PASSERS

Basic Competency on Local Treasury Examination
October 14, 2018
CSCRO NO. 6 (Iloilo City)

SEQ NO. EXAMINEE NO. EXAMINEE NAME

ACOSTA, JOCELYN C.
ALOVERA, SHARON ROSE L.
AURELIA, ANALYN T.
AZUELA, KAREN KAYE B.
BARCEBAL, ANDBER C.
BIANTAN, MA. THERESA MAY L.
BUENJEMIA, JUDITH L.
CAALEM, BERNADETH T.
CABATU-AN, LIZA P.
CALAMUHAY, GENIVINE B.
CANTILLER, ARIEL B.
CAPINIG, RIA V.
CATALAN, SHELLA MAE B.
CHAVEZ, MARY ANN T.
COMPAS, PRECIOUS CHRISTY R.
DEL ROSARIO, MA. EMILYN A.
DELA CRUZ, FRITZIE M.
DELA CRUZ, MA KRISTAL YEN A.
DIMO, RODA M.
DIPLOMA, JONA P.
DUEÑAS, LEMROSE D.
ELISAN, MARIA LOTUS L.
ELIZALDE, ELSIE E.
EMEJAS, GINA R.
ESCARDA, NENETTE M.
ESTEVES, GILDRED V.
FACTO, SHEENA VALIRIE R.
FORRO, REXANNE E.
GABALES, ALAM R.
GAVIETA, MATTHEW G.
GIDALANON, ROXANE S.
GUMAPAS, JESSE F.
ICAY, ABEGAEL M.
JOVER, DANISSA GRACIA O.
JUAYAN, NEMUEL C.
LANADA, MARY ANN S.
LAURENCIANO, MARILUE S.
LLAMAS, DIOSDADO A.
MAGALLANES, ROMULO S.
MAINAR, SHEENA JANE T.
MALONES, MARISSA A.
MANA-AY, RIO C.
MATIONG, ALGEAN N.
MONBLAN, NINFA M.
MONTELIBANO, MARY ANN G.
NANAS, MA. MENZI O.
NAPANO. VIVIAN S.
NOBLEZA, ROSA LYNN F.
OROCEO, ARNOLD F.
PABILONA, LORENZO III S.
PASAPORTE, MA. CORA M.
PAUYA, CHARLYN E.
PEDREGOSA, MERCEDITA S.
PEÑAFLORIDA, MAUREEN A.
PONIADO, MARICHU B.
QUIBLATIN, NICK L.
RAYMUNDO, ARTEM RON M.
REGATALIO, GUIA R.
ROLDAN, ADMERIE JOY P.
ROSANO, MARITES D.
SEWGAYA, VINEER C.
SEJERA, CHRISTINE T.
SIJERA, GRACE A.
SUBE, MAYLYN A.
TACARDON, JACOB G.
TOMAGTANG, MARICON T.
TONEL, ANTHEA CHRIZYLL S.
TUGADO, HELEN M.
URSUA, FRIA MAE A.
VILLAFLOR, CARUSO JR T.
VILLANUEVA, JOSE ROY E.
VITUDIO, JAN NATASHA MARZELLE R.
—–NOTHING FOLLOWS—–

LIST OF PASSERS FOR BCLTE RESULT BY REGION [ Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12 | NCR | CAR | CARAGA ]

SEE ALSO:


 IMPORTANT REMINDER

  1. Individual test result generation through OCSERGS (Online Civil Service Examination Result Generation System) will be available on May 10, 2016, and thereafter.
  2. Concerns on examination result, including verification of Examinee Number, should be coordinated directly with the CSC Regional Office (CSCRO) concerned. A complete directory of the CSCROs can be accessed through the CSC website.
  3. Certification of Eligibility for passers (printed on CSC letterhead, free of charge) shall be available, through the CSCROs, by May 24, 2016, and thereafter. (N.B.: CSC Eligibility card is not yet available.)
  4. Passers may also opt to apply for regular Certification of Eligibility (printed on security paper at cost).
  5. Read thoroughly, and be guided, by the corresponding Examination Advisory to be posted on the CSC website.

UPDATE

To receive an update about October 2018 Basic Competency on Local Treasury Examination Result visit CSC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply