REGION 10 PASSERS: October 2018 Special CSE-PPT Result (Prof & Subprof) for Government Employee

By | December 13, 2018 at 7:13 pm

REGION 10, the Philippines – The results of October 2018 Special Career Service Examination – Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) for government employees in Region 10 – (Northern Mindanao); will be posted here, courtesy of Civil Service Commission (CSC). The said examination results are also known as the Special Civil Service Exam for Professional and SubProfessional levels. Once the results are set online, the list of passers by regions, list of top ten (10) passers and a related announcement are reproduced on this page.

Region 10 Cagayan de Oro CSE-PPT Passers October 14 2018 Special Civil Service Exam for Government Employee

CSC Region 10 administered the Special CSE-PPT eligibility exams last October 14, 2018 in Cagayan de Oro Junior high School, Bulua Central School, Bulua National High Schoo, Liceo de Cagayan University-College and Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School.

Region 10 covered the following City & provinces: Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Occidental, Misamis Oriental, Bukidnon, Camiguin, and Lanao Del Norte.

This special examination is for government employees who want to apply for a permanent position, or for a promotion. The exam takers are those under job order and contract of service with government agencies to give them the opportunity for possible absorption in the government service. The special CSE-PPT are simultaneously conducted in 14 regions.


October 2018 CSC-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY


REGION 10 LIST OF PASSERS

PROFESSIONAL LEVEL

October 14, 2018, Special CSE-PPT for Government Employees
Professional Level – List of Passers
Ilocos Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 10 (Vamenta Blvd. Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City 9000)

Region | No. | Name

ABAO, AZENITH C
ABARCA, LOIDA P
ABREGANA, CHERRYL J
ABREGANA, DEXTER JIM V
ABUBACAR, MOFIDAH A
ABUCAY, MARK P
ACACIO, FREDERICK DENNIS A
ADALIN, KRISTINE C
ADARNE, MAY ANDREA G
AGBU, DEVRAH LOU O
AGBULOS, AARON S
AGPALZA, GEZELLE J
AGUILAR, BENCES LOUIE JAY D
AGUILLON, CRISTINE B
ALBURO, DEBBIE LAURA A
ALFORQUE, LYUBLIN H
ALIM, MARY JESSA MAE B
ALLADO, JARED J
ALLENA, BEETHOVEN S
ALVAREZ, MARIE JANE B
AMANTE, PEDRO JR. E
AMBROCE, NOEME ANN M
AMOMONPON, OLIVER L
ANECIO, JOY MAE H
ANG, RAECHELLE JANE D
ANGUAY, WILWENNA L
ANOBA, SAMANTHA GAYE J
ANTIPOLO, MARK ANTHONY M
APAT, MERCY A
ARANAS, SHEILA MARIE J
ARNADO, TED-JAY S
ASUNCION, VEVENCIO JR. Q
ATIG, CLIFFORD JAN T
AUDITOR, JEANEROS A
BA-ANG, CATHLYN R
BACALARES, APOLONIO II D
BACARRO, DANIEL P
BACLAAN, MAILYN P
BACOL, RETCHEL A
BACONGA, LOU L
BACOY, GLADYS D
BACTONG, DEN RIO R
BACULPO, SWITZEL J
BADAL, STEPHEN R
BADE, MARY JOY
BAGAY, JAY-AR B
BAGUHIN, DAISY V
BAHIAN, JOSE RHETT C
BALABA, MARLON JAN B
BALACASE, JANNIEFE P
BALANA, CIRILO JR. D
BALATERO, STEPHEN V
BALDESOTO, ARVIE B
BALMORES, CLINT BRYAN B
BALTAZAR, CHERYL J
BANAAG, MA. NIÑA D
BANCI, MARC ALAIN L
BARETE, ZAIREL P
BARIGA, SHEENA MAE A
BARTON, SARAH MAE
BATAR, MARIA MERCEDES M
BATARA, SITTIE SASKIA B
BATO, LOWELLA MAE Y
BAYLIN, JAY AR B
BAYO, CHRISTOPHER WARREN R
BELETA, DINAH F
BELGIRA, FRANCIS JAY-AR L
BELITA, JADE B
BENEDICTOS, ALEX JENICO L
BENGHIT, GRACE C
BEROU, DAVIN JUNE E
BERSANO, MARIA BLIEZL C
BIADNES, BRAMEE J
BOCALA, WENDELYN C
BONGABONG, NORVELLE B
BONGCAWIL, JUNE FLOY C
BONGGO, CHERRY MAY M
BONGGOT, RUBEN R
BONGO, MARCELINA E
BORJA, WILSON R
BOTER, KENETH R
BRANZUELA, KIM LAUREN C
BRAÑA, VIRGIE B
BUGHAO, MARHIL S
BUHISAN, JESSA MAE Y
BUTALID, RAYMOND E
BUTON, ANGELYN D
CABISADA, LOVELY F
CABRESOS, CHRISTINE – IU A
CABUNOC, DINDO ADRIAN A
CADAMPOG, NEIL DARWIN M
CADAY, KIM BRYAN C
CADELIÑA, JOSELITO P
CADORNA, AUREEN CARL B
CAGATA, SYLVIA B
CAGATAN, IRENE M
CAGATIN, ROGELOU P
CAINGIN, VAILA ROSE L
CAINOY, BERNARD G
CAIPANG, AISHA M
CAJES, REY A
CALAM, KRISTINE MAE J
CAMALING, CHRISTELLE MAE L
CAMELLO, SHIRLEY O
CAMINO, RANDY O
CANILLO, JOASH BONN LEE T
CANOY, DONNA VIRGETTE P
CAPORAL, JAROLD L
CAPUMPUE, CARLA MAE G
CARDANIO, LOURDELYN G
CARDEÑO, JOCELYN LOUIE C
CARTAGENA, CARINA Y
CARUPO, WINNI JOYCE E
CARWANA, THEA GINN V
CASINILLO, LEOZIL S
CASIÑO, SYLVESTER C
CASIÂÑO, RICKY GABRIEL J
CASTILLO, DANNA DELLE M
CASTOR, RALPH RAYMUND T
CASTRO, MARJORIE J
CASUYON, WILES B
CATURAY, JONARD P
CAYABA, VIVENCIO LUCIO III B
CAYACO, EVANGELINE A
CAÑASA, RIZALDY L
CELLONA, ERPE JOHN LEE L
CENTENO, NORMAN VINCENT V
CHAN, JANELLE B
CIMACIO, RIDEL MAE B
CLAMOHOY, IRISH PEARL S
CLEMENCIO, KATYA Q
COLES, GLAZEL M
COMODA, NEPTUNE ROY B
COMPUESTO, CHERRY ROSE T
CONOL, KENNEY LEA F
CONTRERAS, DONNIE RAY A
CORDERO, AMOR C
CORREOS, ERIKA SHAYNE R
CORVERA, MARY ANN C
CUAJOTOR, JIMAR B
CUAMBOT, LEOGEN D
CUARTO, CHRISTINE GRACE A
CUERQUEZ, ALICE I
CURRAN, LOREVIC T
CUYAG, MELODY A
DABLO, DEVINE MAE C
DACO, JEDELYN J
DAEL, MARIE LIZA L
DAGOC, GECYRIL J
DAGUIMOL, MARRIAN E
DAP-OG, STELLA MARIZ S
DAPANAS, MYNELLE PIA A
DAPITAN, ZEKIAH
DAYONDON, GLENN R
DE CASTRO, VENNIE JP P
DE GRACIA, SHELA MAE S
DE GUZMAN, MANILYN D
DE LOS REYES, AILEEN C
DECAMPONG, BEN-ALI JR. P
DEL CASTILLO, JULIAN EDUARDO R
DEL ROSARIO, MARIE FE L
DELA CERNA, CHARLO S
DELITO, RONIE D
DELOS SANTOS, CELIA CORAZON A
DESCALLAR, MARIA CORAZON T
DIEZ, LEIZL R
DIMAGNA-ONG, MARK ANTHONY A
DIMAPORO, AMAR A
DONQUE, JAMES BRYAN Q
DUETES, MITOS TESSA B
DUHAYLUNGSOD, BLYTHE LOU M
DUMAGUIT, FE ANNALIE M
DUSAL, LEIZYN F
ECDANG, AMAJES
ECHEM, NOEMI L
ECHEM, ROXAN L
ELAG, SHERAMAE A
ELARCOSA, MA. RHEZEL G
ELESTERIO, RYAN RAM G
ENDING, MARJORIE V
EREXIMA, MONNA LOU A
ESIC, AGNES JHANE B
ESTRADA, ED PAULO N
ESTROSAS, PETER PAUL G
FABELA, PEBIE JANE S
FABRE, RHONETH JOHN M
FABRE, RICHARD S
FABRIA, DAPHNE KIRSTIE B
FILOSOPO, RAYMONJAY E
FORNOLLES, ENRICO
FUENTEVILLA, FEL P
GABULE, FRANPER C
GABUTAN, RAIZZA JANESSA G
GACUMA, PRINCES R
GALA, MACEY ELIANE B
GALARIO, MARIA ANTONIETTA B
GALINDO, JESSA L
GALLEGO, ESTELA MAE B
GALLOGO, CARYLOU M
GALOS, MONELLA MAE C
GAMAYON, SHARISSA JANE N
GAMLOT, CAROLYN D
GANZON, JUNIE C
GARCIA, PHOEBE O
GEJON, JERRICO NIKOLAE G
GENERALAO, ALISTAIR G
GENILLA, JUNWELL RAY D
GLORIA, MAE S
GRAN, REZA D
GRAVA, HARRIET JOY C
GUALBERTO, JOHN IMMANUEL A
GUINITA, MARIDOL F
GUMATAY, NOREEN A
GUMBAO, TIMOTHY J
HALUP, MARIAM B
HELLO, JOHN MARK S
HERNANDEZ, IVY B
IBRAHIM, JALIL D
ICALINA, MARK ANTHONY A
IHAO, RYAN M
IMPERIAL, KATHLEEN M
INAPAN, JOHN MARK T
INCIONG, JEFFERSON REYNOLD M
INTING, JAPETH C
JACILDO, JASPER IANN B
JAGMOC, JOEL T
JALAPADAN, MARK KENNETH R
JAMERO, VAL KENNETH S
JARAMILLO, IRENE R
JONGOY, MARIA MARIE S
JOROMAT, LOUIELA B
JOYNO, JOSE REY Q
JUADIONG, JOANNA S
JUEVESANO, EMEDINA D
JUMALON, ROSELITA R
JUMAWAN, JUVY B
JUROLAN, ELREN JOSHUA R
KISOL, NOHA U
LABADAN, CATHERINE U
LABIS, APPLE PY F
LABUNTOG, CHONADIE B
LADAO, JAY RUFFY PAUL B
LAGUE, CAROL H
LANDUAY, BEN JOHN G
LASQUITE, MARILYN C
LEE, ROLANDO III J
LEGATAM, EMELY B
LEONES, TEOPAZ C
LIANDA, EDWIN L
LIBAO, JAYSON L
LIBRANDO, VICKIE MARIE M
LIGUID, RICA V
LIM, RAYMUND G
LIMBAGA, KHEM CYRUS B
LLANITA, SUSHMITA P
LOMO, AIKEEN PEARL A
LONOY, WELOWYN B
LOPECILLO, CHAMPREIGHN B
LOPECILLO, MA. ARNELLI D
LOPOY, SPENSER P
LU, JEAN H
LUCERO, RENELYN A
LUMASAG, JOHARI S
LUNZAGA, RANDY G
LUSPO, LERIO S
MAAGAD, JOSEPHINE C
MACAAMBAC, MARY GRACE G
MACALAM, JORIL C
MACARAMBON, MICHAEL HUSSEIN M
MADRONA, JOHN ARTHUR W
MAESTRE, ANNABEL G
MAGDALE, CATHERYN E
MAGRIÑA, JOSEPH A
MAMALIAS, MELANIE G
MAMAT, ISRAEL B
MANGUBAT, LUCIAMAE M
MANLAWE, MARIA TERESITA R
MANTILLA, MARY JANE A
MARAPAO, GERRALYN MAE T
MARAYA, CHRISTINE ROSE M
MARIBOJOC, JANILYN R
MARTINEZ, BRYAN PAUL S
MASION, ROWENA A
MATA, JULIUS CAEZAR A
MATILDO, FERNANDO L
MAULAS, JOHNNA FAY M
MELECIO, CECILLE M
MELENDEZ, ERWIN E
MELIG, CAMILO IV M
MERCADO, EDSON Y
MESA, ARPEAJ JOYCE T
MIER, DAISYL ROGER B
MILLER, MELROSE O
MINGUITO, MARIA THERESA D
MOLION, ERIC JAY T
MONTEJO, ALEXIE O
MONTENEJO, CHELSHIA-KWIN T
MONTESINES, NICOLE B
MORDENO, DIENELLE PAOLO B
MORENO, JOVELYN L
MORIN, JAMES MARK E
NACAWILI, NECEL W
NAGUITA, CHARLYN A
NAMBIO, JOHN B
NERI, ELBERT D
NIEVES, ARNI LYNN P
NORTE, ERVIN T
OBREGOSO, EUNICE T
OCULARIS, ROSENDO T
OLAPE, WESLEY M
OLAVIDES, JOEL REX C
OLILA, VANESSA NELL J
ONDAP, MICHELLE ANNE G
ONDIANO, GENEXO LEVI J
ONTOLAN, MAYCIEL R
ORQUILLAS, MA. PEARL SOCORRO T
PACANA, ALLAN GLEN E
PACURIBOT, VAN NORMAN C
PADERNA, KENNETH B
PADILLA, KIRK ALAIN L
PADILLA, KRSHIEVILLE L
PADLA, JASON T
PAGADOR, FATIMA ANNE S
PAGASPAS, EARVIN ROBERT V
PAGENTE, ANABEL I
PAHILANGCO, LIZA A
PAHUYO, AICKEN MARC V
PAJARON, JEOFFREY F
PALAD, JADE C
PALASOL, JADE O
PALENCIA, ALEC JAHZEEL F
PALMA, STEVE ALBERT O
PANLIBUTON, RENEBOY P
PARCON, AARON JOHN A
PARILLA, CYRUS R
PATANA, RHOVIN B
PAYUSAN, CLEFORD G
PAYUSAN, MARY JOY J
PAÑA, NEIL JORDAN A
PELAEZ, HELEN G
PELISCO, MARCKLIN P
PEPANIA, CHONA D
PIMENTEL, CHANALEE A
PLATIL, JUMEPE C
PONTILLAS, ALEX JAMES A
PONTILLAS, JOHN ALEX A
PONTIMAYOR, ELVIE C
PORTILLAS, KIER M
PUERTOS, MARLOU M
PULMONES, CYRELL S
QUILAB, JAN CLEMENT B
QUILANTANG, MARCONI Y
QUINALAGAN, JOEM B
QUIRIT, EDGARDO III P
QUISEL, YESU P
RAGAS, INOCENCIO M
RAMBUYON, JOSE IMMANUEL MIGUEL A
RANAS, MYLA JANE G
REANCHO, LUZ MARCELLE T
REBLE, LOUI C
RELANO, MABELLE R
REMOLLO, JUNRIE ANTHONY M
REVIL, DARYL CLARK V
RIPARIP, LEILANIE E
ROCALES, ANDREA MITZ H
RODULFA, JUSTINE GRACE C
ROJAS, RALPH JIMBER N
ROMANDE, MERLYN B
RONQUILLO, CHARITY GRACE G
ROSAL, WINSTON JOHN L
RUBIA, ROSALIE F
RUBIO, PAUL CALVIN B
SABALLA, DARYL H
SABUERO, PAUL BRAYAN P
SACABIN, CHRISTYL MARIE O
SACEDON, CIELO P
SACULINGAN, CHRIST MAE S
SAGARINO, ROWELL B
SAGARIO, DARLENE P
SAGRADO, KRISTINE CECILLE B
SAJELAN, GLADYS J
SALCEDO, ALVEN ETHAN A
SALVO, JUNE MARK C
SAMBILAD, JOSEPH REAGAN M
SAMSON, KENNETH DARREL L
SARAOS, ARCHIEN JOY D
SAYCON, MAIREPSE L
SELORIO, JUNUEL A
SEMORTIN, MARK LYSTER
SEREÑAS, SHOJI A
SERIÂÑA, MARLA CRISTY A
SEVILLANO, KAREEN R
SIJO, JOHN ROVELL Z
SIN-INGAN, JUDITH L
SOBISOL, GLITZ WYN VICTOR T
SORIANO, ENJYL JAY A
TABAFA, MARY APPLE DAWN H
TACASAN, MARICEL G
TADLAS, MARK LOUIE B
TAGUPA, TRIXY LIANA L
TAHADLANGIT, FELOCHE M
TAMPUS, CHRISTINE M
TAPAY, ARVY KRYLLE C
TARAN, FRED P
TAURAC, AINAH R
TEJERO, RUBELIN T
TEOPIZ, EARL JOHN Q
TESORIO, LAWRENCE JEAN J
TIMBAL, HILTER LOUIES O
TIMONERA, THEA AMOR J
TOLEDO, MARILOU E
TORREGOSA, LACE V
TORRES, GLORY VINCENT A
TRAYA, ROSEMARIE V
TUGADE, JECEL L
UNOS, SORAYA E
VALDEZ, MAYBELLE M
VELARDE, BEVERLY B
VERANO, VANESSA GRACE C
VERDE, CHARLSON L
VESTIDAS, LESLIE JOEL F
VILLAROSA, ANTONIO P
VISITACION, ROGELYN M
WABAN, FELMARK L
WATIN, SUANNIE PEARL O
YAMIT, ISAURO NOEL P
YAPAC, SHYKHEN B
YBAÑEZ, NEIL PATRICK P
YBAÂÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY U
YU, KHANTESSA MARIE G
YUSOPH, HANNAH D
—–Nothing Follows—–


SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL

October 14, 2018, Special CSE-PPT for Government Employees
SubProfessional Level – List of Passers
Ilocos Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 10 (Vamenta Blvd. Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City 9000)

Region | No. | Name

ABADAY, RONALD JHON L
ABAYATO, FRANCISCO
ABRICA, PRINCESS P
ABUSO, JEGENISA G
ACIERTO, JUSTINE MAE M
ADLAON, LEAH H
AGUADERA, JEA S
ALCANTARA, MARIFE D
AMPUAN, ASMIN T
ANDALES, MELDGYRIE MAE M
ARELLANO, ELLA MAE S
ARELLANO, ESTRELLITA S
ARGUELLLES, JORGE C
ARING, AMOR JR N
ARMODIA, REGIE G
ARUMPAC, MOHAMAD ALI U
AS-ASON, BETHEL-AN M
ASUMBRADO, HAIDE S
ATAY, SHERILLYN A
AVE, JOSE MARIA P
AYOP, GINALIE V
AYTA, DARYL JAY S
BABIA, CARMELLE MARIE R
BACABAC, MICHELLE LORAIN B
BACALSO, VEM VANESSA J
BACO, EMMELOU A
BADE, KIRBY AL Q
BANAAG, JOHN PAUL R
BANAWA, GELYNE MAE C
BANGGAY, NERO A
BARA, AL-RUSDY U
BARANDIA, FARIDA D
BARBASO, VINA CECILE M
BASALLO, LLOYD A
BASLOT, HAZEL IRENE Z
BAUTISTA, NELSON M
BECARO, MARK IREL L
BENITEZ, ESPERANZA B
BERRO, JOANA MARIE B
BETE, ELLEN MAE S
BICAR, HEATHER ANN B
BONGGO, MARY JANE P
BORRES, JULIE MAE Q
BUCAR, RICCO A
BUCO, CHRISTOPHER T
CABACTULAN, ROYCE ANTON B
CABALOG, LIEZEL E
CABAÑELEZ, JADE GRACE C
CAGADAS, ANN MARIE B
CAGALAWAN, WELL JOHN P
CALLANTA, FRANCES JHOY L
CALME, JERRYLOU
CAMARO, KAREN MISHELLE D
CAMBARI, ROWENA G
CASINABE, KENN B
CASIÑO, SHERRIE LAINE G
CATUBIG, CHARLES N
CAWIT, GENILYN C
CHAN, ARNOLD LYTTON M
CHAN, MAE ANGELINE M
CORBITA, LEAH D
CRISPO, JAY B
CUADRA, FRETZIE JANE G
CUARTEROS, NIEL G
CUMLAT, JESSA MAE S
D’LONSOD, ALAIN Y
DAIT, JEOFFREY R
DALAGAN, LUDIVINA A
DANDOY, JEZZRELL G
DE CASTRO, MERRYL JOI Z
DE LA TORRE, ROY I P
DELINA, APPLE SHAYNE R
DELOS REYES, JESELDA C
DENSING, MICHAEL ACHILLES M
DISOCOR, JUNAISAH E
DUETES, KAREEN B
DUMAGUING, ABEGAIL D
DURAIN, RACHEL S
DWYER, MICHAEL L
DY, JUVY C
EBREO, ERZON N
EGAM, ALFE C
ENCARNACION, ANGELO H
ENGUITO, RI-CHEN Z
ENOBIO, ROLLY JOY J
EPIS, MARJORIE T
ESTOCE, APRIL ROSE V
EUGENIO, KATE WENDELL A
FABRE, MANILYN A
FLORES, MERDIKHA AMOR G
GABUTINA, MARIANNE A
GALVE, JULIUS G
GARCIA, CHARITY P
GARCIA, XYLAS JOHN O
GEALON, CHRISTIAN D
GOGO, ILDECEL J
GONORA, LIFE AVA V
GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY C
GUEVARRA, RICHARD B
GUIANG, VIRGINIA T
GUINAYON, CLEBEL R
GUMANIT, AMIL A
GUMILID, DANA MAE S
HADJI HASSIM, AL-WALID B
HALINA, ROLITA C
HITOSIS, RITCHIE JR B
HOJAS, VERGILIO T
JABOL, GINA C
JABONILLO, ARNOLD JAMES Q
JABONILLO, BILLY JUN D
JADAP, GELLI MAE P
KIONISALA, DANICA GRACE A
LABADAN, JOSE NICEFORO P
LABIS, MITZI ANN C
LABRADOR, JOHN MARK G
LAGRIMAS, RENUEL T
LANDAR, IRISH LAICA L
LANGAJED, LOTTY ROSS C
LAÑAS, FRANCESSE GWYNN P
LEBRIA, KAREEN D
LEYSON, JASMINE MAY I
LEYTE, ALJEAN R
LIM, JOBET THADDEUS R
LIMBONA, SOHAYRA D
LIMETARES, JIVIE T
LIMPAHAN, KEVIN L
LINACERO, ZENITH O
LINGKIT, ROLAND D
LLANOS, BONIBEL C
LLUISMA, SERGS FREDERICK-LUKE P
LOFRANCO, MARIE KRIS D
MABAYLO, JEANBETH D
MABULAY, MARICEL P
MACANA, JEFER MAE B
MACARIMBANG, CRISTINA G
MAG-USARA, CHERRY MAY M
MAGALLANES, NEIL RYAN G
MAGTO, PAT ROED F
MAHILUM, MARIA ADELINA P
MALA, SITTY HAFZA-MADANNIA B
MALALIS, MAE ANN T
MANISAN, IVY JOY C
MANUBAG, GENALYN A
MANUEL, LALAINE A
MARIANO, MARK GREGORY R
MARIVELES, JULIE MARIE A
MARTINEZ, BEÑAPOL P
MARTINEZ, ELLA MAE T
MEDRANO, JOSEF P
MENDIO, MICHAEL ANGELO P
MENDOZA, JAY F
MIJARES, CAREN MAE G
MORALES, ABIGAIL M
MORALES, CRISTINE A
MORALES, FLORACEL O
MORALES, JEREMAE P
MORENO, NNEKA R
MUTIA, WILMAMAE JOY S
NAMIT, TRICIA JANE NIÑA A
NARVASA, MAXILINE A
NOBLEFRANCA, BRIAN CLARK C
NUÑEZ, VENJOHN L
OBLAD, MARILOU P
OCAMPOS, ELDON H
OCULAR, CHRISTINE JOY M
OJEDA, LA DENNE DALE JOIE E
OPENIANO, PAUL J
OSIP, REY MICHAEL D
PAASA, JUNBART M
PACATANG, JEMIMA L
PACE, MAHAKRISTA P
PACRES, SHEILA MAE A
PAHAYAHAY, HONEY ROSE C
PALOMA, CHARLOTTE V
PALSO, JADE B
PAMISA, JUN MARK L
PAREJO, ETHEL H
PASCO, IAN T
PASTERA, LEANZA JANE M
PEDRAZA, CHERIENESAN C
PEROHAN, CHERRIE JAYNE M
PISAO, JOHN MARK L
PLACER, NORWEL C
PUNDUG, SITTIE NORHAINIE M
PUTIS, ANALYN P
QUILAB, YNJEL MAE C
QUINQUIÑO, JESSICA L
QUIÑON, MARITES C
REBUCAS, NOVA DAWN B
REQUINO, CORLEONE L
RETUERTAS, BENNIE FE C
RICO, MARIE DAPHNE A
ROA, SHEKINAH GRACE D
ROLOOS, KSURA LEIZA M
ROSALES, KARINA AMOR P
ROSECO, ROSE IRENNE MIE A
RUFINO, MARIO JR A
SABSAL, DEXTER JAMES A
SADJAIL, MOHAMAD ADSKIR M
SALIPONG, ELAINE LIESL S
SALVA, DIODELIN D
SAMBILE, RAMONITO C
SARIP, SITTIE HEDJARAH P
SENOGAT, JAECA P
SERINO, ISIDRO JR S
SIAP, MA. PHOEBE A
SOTELO, VANEZA B
SUBRADO, ARVIN O
SULINTA, MARLOU D
SUMA, KIMVERLYN JOY F
SURALTA, CINDY T
SURALTA, JOANA KRIZZIA A
TABACON, ROMEO JR A
TADLAS, JIMS MICHAEL B
TAGOTONGAN, GENEVA R
TAN, DAVE A
TAN, HARRAH DEE M
TAN, LIEZEL E
TANTE, JEAH AVE C
TEH, STEPHANIE T
TOQUILLO, MARIA MANILYN T
TORAYNO, MARIA CRISTINE D
TORRES, CRISTAL S
TULAWE, LUMIN T
TUMBAGAHAN, LORGIE MAE A
URBIZTONDO, KYLE LESTER L
VALE, BERNADETH L
VALE, JO CHRISHAMIN T
VALENCIA, AARONLE G
VALIENTE, DIANA ROSS A
VELASCO, RAYMOND O
VELEZ, KRISTINE A
VENTE, ARIEL B
VERANA, SUGAR ANGELA B
VILLACORA, ROWENA S
VILLADORES, KAREN MAE
VILLAROSA, LEAH R
VILLARUBIA, CHARLYN B
VIRTUDAZO, CLENTON M
VIRTUDAZO, KENN LUXURY B
YEE, AREEN D
YLARAN, IVY R
YROY, JUNECRIS V
—–Nothing Follows—–


PASSER’S EXAMINATION RATING

Examination rating can be generated approximately fifteen (15) days after the list of passers is posted, using the Online Civil Service Examination Result Generation System (OCSERGS) located in CSC website.

For those who pass the examination should verify with the CSC Regional Office the availability of their certification of Eligibility. For the complete directory of the CSC Regional Offices click here


PASSING GRADE 

To pass the CSE-PPT for prof & sub prof, an examinee should get a general rating of at least 80.00 percent (%).


UPDATE

To receive an update on October 2018 Civil Service Exam results visit CSC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply