LET Passers in the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers Result for Elementary Level – Part N-O

By | December 7, 2018 at 8:08 pm

The Full List of Passers in the September 2018 Teacher Board Exam Result for Elementary Level – Part N and O.

Congratulations to the passer of the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary Level, also known as Teacher Board Exam Result officially released by the Professional Regulations Commission (PRC) online.

PRC with the Professional Regulatory Board of Professional Teachers (PRBPT) administered the Teachers Board Exams or LET for elementary and secondary levels last September 30, 2018. It was taking place in various schools located in Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Virac, Catanduanes; and Zamboanga.

List of LET Passers Teacher Board Exam Result September 30 2018 Elementary Level Part N O


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Elementary Level [ N – O  ]

List of passers for the Elementary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Released on DECEMBER 07, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

12290 NAABO, JACQUILINE BAY-AN
12291 NAAG, IAN FLENN ABANIL
12292 NAALLATAN, RHEA LOU MANGAYAN
12293 NABAS, OLIVER LAYON
12294 NABAS, VERLYN JOY LAYON
12295 NABESA, JONALYN RIVERA
12296 NABLE, CATHERINE NARBUADA
12297 NABLE, VEYLE RESMA
12298 NABLO, STEVEN MARAVILLA
12299 NABONG, BEVERLY CANLAS
12300 NABONG, ROQUE ACHAZO
12301 NABOR, JIHAN KARA PABLO
12302 NABOR, NATHALIE JANE SINAON
12303 NABUA, MARIE ALLISON VENTURA
12304 NABUAB, SAIDA GALI
12305 NABUAB, VERONICA TABUYAN
12306 NABUNAT, KYLA KRIS BATAN
12307 NABUYA, DONNA ROSE DOMIL
12308 NACAR, ANGELA ABANG
12309 NACAUILI, JUSTINE MERCEDES PUBLICO
12310 NACES, RENZ NORMAN ROSANA
12311 NACION, MA THERESA GEVIDO
12312 NACIS, JESUSA DONES
12313 NACOBO-AN, ALVIN JOSE MIRANDA
12314 NACOR, MARY ELLAIN BARBECHO
12315 NACPIL, JOLINA GUTIERREZ
12316 NACU, JOCELYN REYES
12317 NACU, KISS
12318 NACU, RICA MAE MORALES
12319 NACUA, CRISTINE MAE BESANA
12320 NACUA, EDGENE ABANDULA
12321 NACUA, ENIE BURBURAN
12322 NACUA, JERRIMAE ASTILLERO
12323 NACURAY, JESSA SALEM
12324 NADADO, RHEALYN BARTE
12325 NADAL, ARGELYN RUIZ
12326 NADALA, JESSABEL LIRAY
12327 NADAYAO, DARYL JOHN ABOROT
12328 NADELA, ANN JENETTE LAURON
12329 NADELA, REA RITZ GALANO
12330 NADERA, DINAH PSALMA SIGLA PACQUING
12331 NADIA, LORIE JOY DICLIHON
12332 NADIAHAN, SHERDIE BALLOGAN
12333 NADURA, DAYNA ROPERO
12334 NAESA, ROSE ANN BAYLON
12335 NAGA, ASRIFAH DIMALOTANG
12336 NAGAC, CYNTHIA ACELO
12337 NAGAÑO, IVY BAUTISTA
12338 NAGERA, MICHELLE DAR
12339 NAGNAP, DINALYN
12340 NAGPATON, XZ PEARL HISU-AN
12341 NAGTALON, MA NECOLE ROPA
12342 NAGUIT, JUSTINE LEE BRIOSO
12343 NAGUIT, MARIA TRIZIA CAZANDRA SOTTO
12344 NAING, ALIAKBAR JAMALUD
12345 NAING, LIEZLE SUMEGUIN
12346 NAISOD, LAUREN MAE TODIANO
12347 NALA, MIEZEL EBION
12348 NALAM, APPLE JOY RABUYA
12349 NALAM, GEMARY ORTEGA
12350 NALAUNAN, SAMANTHA RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:249 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NALDOZA, RIZZA JALE CALVO
12352 NALLADA, ELLY CRIS LYN FEB GAYRAMARA
12353 NALLOS, IANA CHRISTINE ESPIRITU
12354 NALON, SARAH JANE CINCO
12355 NALUGON, ALFREDO SIMBAJON
12356 NAMBIO, DIOSALYN MORAL
12357 NAMOC, VENUS JOY CAGATCAGAT
12358 NAMOC, XENIA POULINE BIROL
12359 NAMORO, ANGELLICA LUMINARIO
12360 NAMRODEN, SALWA DISIMBAN
12361 NAMUAG, CHERRY MAE GUNAYAN
12362 NANAGAD, RITCHIE DUMA
12363 NANGKIL, ROSELINE TUTO
12364 NANTES, FRANCIS CANDA
12365 NAOL, CHRISTINE ANN ALBERIO
12366 NAONG, RODEN GABAS
12367 NAPALIT, MARYLOZIL
12368 NAPARAM, JEFFREY BARACHINA
12369 NAPARAN, GLADYS JACULBA
12370 NAPATA, ANGELICA FANTILAGAN
12371 NAPAY, AKIRA EVERARDO ECAL
12372 NAPE, JEZREL LUNA
12373 NAPIL, JILLIENE SAMANTHA CASTILLO
12374 NAPILA, JOLLY ROSE CARIÑO
12375 NAPIZA, IVIE PAULINE RAVELAS
12376 NAPIÑAS, WINLOVE MEDIJA
12377 NAPOCAO, KIM MIKAH REONISTO
12378 NAPOLES, MA JOCEL MENDOZA
12379 NAPOLES, MILBEE YONSON
12380 NAPONE, ALFE NAVARRO
12381 NAPURAN, ERICKA HERNAEZ
12382 NAQUILA, ANGELA DALAPO
12383 NAQUILA, RAQUEL ANIANO
12384 NARAG, JENNY LAWAGAN
12385 NARAG, TOMAS JEREMIAH BALUBAL
12386 NARAGA, CRISELDA JIMENEZ
12387 NARAGA, CYNDIE MANSUETO
12388 NARAGA, GENIE GRACE ABARQUEZ
12389 NARAGA, TRISHA MAE SANTOS
12390 NARAJA, LOVE BUNAOS
12391 NARANJO, CIELO CELESTE
12392 NARAZO, ANGELINA MAÑOSO
12393 NARCISO, MARIGOLD GARCES
12394 NARISMA, JOSEPH AMPLAYO
12395 NARISMA, KATHLEEN ANN ARCILLA
12396 NARON, RUTH AUXTERO
12397 NARTATES, JINGLE QUINAGORAN
12398 NARTATEZ, JAN MARTINA MAE DELA ROSA
12399 NARTIA, KIMBERLEY HIPOLITO
12400 NARVAEZ, CHRISTINE JOY DAYONOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:250 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 NARVAJA, JEANY PEARL SANDOY
12402 NASIF, JOHARAH MAMOLAWAN
12403 NASIS, EDMAR ABNER JR CRISOSTO
12404 NASOCWAO, RIZZY VICENTE
12405 NASOL, JOIE SALUCOT
12406 NASSER, FARHANIE PANUMPANG
12407 NASSIF, NORHANIE BENASING
12408 NASTOR, ARLIN RAMERIZ
12409 NASTOR, MAY SERVITILLO
12410 NATAN, ROSE ANN RELLAMA
12411 NATANGCOP, RAIHANIE DIPUNUDUN
12412 NATIVIDAD, CLARISSE ANNE LANDICHO
12413 NATIVIDAD, EUGENE VALDEZ
12414 NATIVIDAD, MARIA CLARISSA BAUTISTA
12415 NATIVIDAD, MARK JUN BASILIO
12416 NATIVIDAD, ROCELYN BULUSAN
12417 NATIVIDAD, SHEINA CALESA
12418 NATONTON, FERLA MAE LLEVADO
12419 NATOR, DEME CAREZA BALAOD
12420 NAUPO, ROCHELLE AYUDOC
12421 NAVA, COLLIN SAMANTHA ROGADOR
12422 NAVA, GILDA ARQUISOLA
12423 NAVA, KHORINA GALON
12424 NAVA, REINABELLE DE LOS SANTOS
12425 NAVAL, CHRISTIAN JED GONZALES
12426 NAVAL, KATHLEEN CANDONTOL
12427 NAVAL, KRISTINE JOY YNZON
12428 NAVALES, EIRA THEA DACORO-ON
12429 NAVALEZ, MARIE EILEEN BARTOLOME
12430 NAVALTA, BEA GARRAEZ
12431 NAVALTA, JOHN MATHEW ELBAT
12432 NAVALTA, MARY AN ANULACION
12433 NAVALTA, PAULANE ROJAS
12434 NAVARES, SHARMENE ALCOVER
12435 NAVAREZ, AUBREY QUIÑONES
12436 NAVAREZ, EMALYN RAMOS
12437 NAVAREZ, GRACELYN
12438 NAVAROSA, MARY HEL BERON
12439 NAVARRA, FATIMA MAE NALICA
12440 NAVARRA, NATHALIE JOY ARRIBAS
12441 NAVARRETE, JUSTIN BERNARD JOVEN
12442 NAVARRETE, ROSA ISABELLA
12443 NAVARRO, JANICE AMANCIO
12444 NAVARRO, JEFFREY PAGADUAN
12445 NAVARRO, JENNY LAÑA
12446 NAVARRO, JOY DEL RIO
12447 NAVARRO, LIRA BICUA
12448 NAVARRO, LOUIE JESUS PIZA
12449 NAVARRO, NADINE CHEECH PARAGAS
12450 NAVARRO, NICKA ELLAINE LATOGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:251 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 NAVARRO, PARKER LEWIS PALACPAC
12452 NAVARRO, RECHELLE BONGCAYAO
12453 NAVARRO, RECHELLE RAMIREZ
12454 NAVARRO, ROCHELLE MARTILLANO
12455 NAVARRO, SALLY PEREZ
12456 NAVARRO, SHEILA MARIE MARA
12457 NAVARRO, SHYRA ELLEEN PACQUIAO
12458 NAVARROSA, CANDACE KAYE BALANQUIT
12459 NAVAS, LYRA BALONGA
12460 NAVEROS, MA MERCEDES QUILATES
12461 NAVESIS, GLADYS JOY CASILAGAN
12462 NAVIDA, HONEY MAE LAURENTE
12463 NAVIDA, JUDY ANN RATA
12464 NAVIDAD, ARIANE JADE ABADA
12465 NAVIO, KRIS-ANNE LOURRAINNE DEL MUNDO
12466 NAVOA, MARIA GABRIELLA VILLARAMA
12467 NAVORA, ROSE DONIEGO
12468 NAYANGA, RICHELLE JOY PAGHUBASAN
12469 NAYAT, MARY KRISTINE FRAGO
12470 NAYON, IRENE GRACE ALEGADO
12471 NAYUSAN, AUDREY LAMSIS
12472 NAYVE, CHERLYN AGBONG
12473 NAZAR, MAUREEN JOY CONSTANTINO
12474 NAZARENO, JESSA JUDILLASEN
12475 NAZARENO, JONALYN BARRO
12476 NAZARETH, SHARMINE SAPIO
12477 NAZARIO, KATHERYN
12478 NAÑO, CHENA MAE RUPITA
12479 NEBAB, FRANZ HAROLD QUILALA
12480 NEBLA, ANA MAE NOTO
12481 NEBRAO, JACKIELYN JABEÑAR
12482 NEBREJA, LEONACILA FLOR
12483 NEBREJA, MARIE RHODORA FELICIANO
12484 NEBRES, GERALDINE LLENO
12485 NEBRES, MARYGRACE LAURIO
12486 NECESITO, RHANA MAE ORTALEZA
12487 NECOR, JENELYN PACAÑOT
12488 NEDIC, DIAYA LAVARRO
12489 NEGRILLO, JOHN MICHAEL CABATIC
12490 NEJANA, JAY LINGER ANDRES
12491 NELMIDA, ALEJANDRO NACIONALES
12492 NELMIDA, ARCELIE ROBLE
12493 NELMIDA, JOY BLESSIE LOMBOY
12494 NELMIDA, MARINEL JOY NEBRIA
12495 NEMENZO, BIENVENIDO JR GOOD
12496 NEMENZO, WYNDELENE LAPUT
12497 NEMEÑO, JOAN POLLA
12498 NENGASCA, DANRIA DIAZ
12499 NENGASCA, ELVIRA MANGUILIMOTAN
12500 NEPALES, ERLYN ABRAHAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:252 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 NEPOMUCENO, JESSILYN ALCONTIN
12502 NEPOMUCENO, JULIENE MARTH NICOLASORA
12503 NEPOMUCENO, LAIZA ROBERTO
12504 NEPOMUCENO, NENA JEAN PANTI
12505 NEPOMUCENO, NOEMI MEDINA
12506 NEPOMUCENO, SHAIRA MAE GREGORIO
12507 NERA, EMELYN BULANTE
12508 NERCUIT, CEAZAR DELA CRUZ
12509 NERI, GERLYN LUBAY
12510 NERI, JERAMIE ENRIQUEZ
12511 NERI, PRECIOUS DIANNE LOZANO
12512 NERIDA, BENJAMIN JR ESCOBIDO
12513 NERIDA, BERNADETTE LOPEZ
12514 NERIDA, PRENCESS IVY PERALTA
12515 NERIER, JOYCE ANN ABUEL
12516 NERIER, MARIELLA MANALO
12517 NERISON, JESSA MARIE MAGUSARA
12518 NERO, RIZZA MAE DIEL
12519 NERONA, CLARENETTE BAHIAN
12520 NERONA, JEANET JOY MALANUM
12521 NERVAR, MARJORIE LIM
12522 NESNIA, DEXTER JABAR
12523 NESPEROS, MARK ANTHONY CABEZAS
12524 NEYPES, RACHEL BATALLA
12525 NG CHA, KAREN LOUISE OKUMA
12526 NGARANGAD, LAUREN ANGELIE LABARO
12527 NGAYAAN, COLLEEN ANN DIOSAN
12528 NGAYAAN, LYSTIN GRACE ONGALON
12529 NGIPOL, KRISTLE JOHN CARBONEL
12530 NGO, JOEYMAE BAUTISTA
12531 NGO, WARLITO JR SIGBA
12532 NGOHO, CAMILLE CALLEJO
12533 NICART, LYKA MAE ABERIA
12534 NICDAO, AMABELLE DELA CRUZ
12535 NICER, JAMAICA MAE SAGAYO
12536 NICER, JORISHTENE BADILLES
12537 NICER, ROCHELYN MARIANO
12538 NICOLAS, ANGELICA TEODORO
12539 NICOLAS, BINGIRL AZUCENA
12540 NICOLAS, CHERRY MAE BORGONIA
12541 NICOLAS, CYDELSON GABRIEL
12542 NICOLAS, ELLEN MENDOZA
12543 NICOLAS, GRACE FRONDA
12544 NICOLAS, JONALIE CANAPI
12545 NICOLAS, MARIA CORAZON JACINTO
12546 NICOLAS, MARVIN ALMORADIE
12547 NICOLAS, SHEILA MARIE ELIZAGA
12548 NICOR, CHARRYBEL PUEBLO
12549 NICOR, MARY CLAIRE LIBANIA
12550 NICOR, ROCERELYN GUALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:253 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 NIDAY, PHILLIP GLENN MONTAÑO
12552 NIDEA, ANGELICA MORTIL
12553 NIDEA, TRISHA CAMILLE SEDURIFA
12554 NIDERA, GAY MARIE DAQUE
12555 NIDOY, MYRA NICER
12556 NIDUA, RICCA LOYOLA
12557 NIEGOS, JOANA LAI ALBAY
12558 NIEGOS, REYMARK LAMBARTE
12559 NIERVA, MARY KC GNILO
12560 NIETES, JULIE JANE ESTRADA
12561 NIETO, CARLA PAROCHA
12562 NIETO, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
12563 NIETO, RAVEN PANTINO
12564 NIEVA, ROSCIEL
12565 NIEVERA, SHYRA FRANCHESCA BUGAYONG
12566 NIEVES, CHRISTINA TOLAYBA
12567 NIEVES, KHENNA DELEJERO
12568 NIEVES, SHAINA MAE CARNACITE
12569 NIEZ, APPLE GAY MONTIMOR
12570 NILLA, JOY GANANCIAL
12571 NILLAS, MELANIE CABUTAY
12572 NILLOS, JOSEJIE SAYSON
12573 NILMAO, NERISSA JOY SALUDARIO
12574 NIONES, MARIA KAREN BALIZA
12575 NIONES, SHARRA JOY PEDRANO
12576 NIPA, GLESSAY SAMPER
12577 NISNISAN, MIEZEL MONERA
12578 NISNISAN, RUBY JULIANO
12579 NISPEROS, MAY JOY FABILLARAN
12580 NITO, MEIDEN MARTINEZ
12581 NITUDA, VENANCIA GALAGATAN
12582 NIZA, LOVELY MAE BAUL
12583 NIÑEZA, RUXAN BALTONADO
12584 NO, JANINE PERA
12585 NOAH, SITTIE AISAH SHARIEF
12586 NOAY, SUSMITHA CAMBA
12587 NOB, MARY JOY ABADAY
12588 NOBLE, EUNICE CUNAHAP
12589 NOBLE, JOSEFINA PAGAPULAN
12590 NOBLE, RHEA GACETA
12591 NOBLE, STEPHANIE MERCADO
12592 NOBLES, JONEL ABARDO
12593 NOBLEZA, DULCE CASAS
12594 NOCHE, ALYSSA RUBIE EGUIA
12595 NOCHE, MAURA DONNA DE GUZMAN
12596 NOCILLADO, MELISSA MORCOZO
12597 NOCOS, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
12598 NOCUM, CATHERINE FERRER
12599 NOCUM, DARLENE DE GUZMAN
12600 NODADO, CATHERINE PALCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:254 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 NODALO, SHENA MAE
12602 NODO, RICHARD BRONSAL
12603 NOFUENTE, GENELLE CABATAY
12604 NOGA, APPLE JOY BARBADILLO
12605 NOGA, CHARLENE CENTENO
12606 NOGA, JOSHUA
12607 NOGALADA, JYLU CALUYO
12608 NOGALES, LIMUEL LEE
12609 NOGALIZA, EMI GALIDO
12610 NOL, CECILE LLANERA
12611 NOLASCO, GUIA MAE PAGUNSAN
12612 NOLEAL, ANGELICA BARTOLATA
12613 NOMBRA, EMMA CONCEPCION MACAPAZ
12614 NOMIL, MANILYN TABADORA
12615 NOMO, MARYNIEL BOLANTE
12616 NONA, FRINCESS MAE CARRETERO
12617 NONATO, VIXENS ALPHONSE FLORES
12618 NONES, IMAE JOY LUNA
12619 NONESCAN, JUNEY LYN SARDUA
12620 NOPAL, GLYN LAMPAD
12621 NOPAL, JUDY ANN MOJICA
12622 NOROMOR, MA GRETA MONTALLANA
12623 NOROÑO, MARIEL AMANCIO
12624 NORTEZA, FRANCES JESSA NIÑA PONO
12625 NOSERALE, RENA MAE NECESITO
12626 NOTARIO, CHARISSE JUNE BURCE
12627 NOTARION, YNNAH CALVEZ
12628 NOTIVO, CHRISTOPHER KEVIN AYONQUE
12629 NOTOB, JEYSECA BITON
12630 NOVA, MONICA NUAL
12631 NOVAL, WILORDEZA JANE GACASAN
12632 NOVELA, EULINE ANN LIMBAGA
12633 NOVENO, JEREMIAH LOUS DIOSO
12634 NOVESTERAS, JENNIE ABAYAN
12635 NOVESTERAS, RAINIER ZANTE
12636 NOVILLA, APRIL ROSE NOBLE
12637 NOVILLA, CATHERINE SORIA
12638 NOVIO, FARLYN MAE BAROJABO
12639 NOYNAY, APRIL STEPHEN BLANCO
12640 NOYNOYAN, CRIS ANCINO
12641 NUALAN, PEARL JOY FAMISARAN
12642 NUANGAY, EVA MAE CANDADO
12643 NUECA, JANN RALPH LEYCO
12644 NUEROS, MA THERESSA FRANCISCO
12645 NUESCA, FATIMA PENDATUN
12646 NUESTRO, YSABELLA MARIE
12647 NUEVA, FRANCES ANGELA BENAVIDEZ
12648 NUEVA, JOE CARL DIAZ
12649 NUEVA, KHATE OMOLON
12650 NUEVA, RUTH VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:255 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 NUEVO, ANGELIE JOY LADRERA
12652 NUEVO, KHRISTINE JOYCE OLERMO
12653 NUEZ, NIÑA ISABEL ARMECIN
12654 NUGAS, PRINCESS JULS DALIGDIG
12655 NUGUID, JOMIR SOLIMAN
12656 NUGUID, MARIEL MALLARI
12657 NUGUID, WINDY FAJARDO
12658 NUICA, ZELINA NARES
12659 NULLAGA, NICOLE MARIE SERVIDAD
12660 NULTING, RASHELYN ERAHAM
12661 NUMERON, JIE-AN MONTES
12662 NUNEZA, RISNEL PROGELLA
12663 NUQUI, CHARLENE ALIMURUNG
12664 NUQUI, CHARMAINE ALIMURUNG
12665 NURODIN, AMERAH SINALONDONG
12666 NUÑALA, ARLYN LACSON
12667 NUÑEZ, ANA ESTER ESCAPE
12668 NUÑEZ, ARNIE HAYE ESQUIRDO
12669 NUÑEZ, CRYSTAL FAYE ESTORGIO
12670 NUÑEZ, EPHRAIM FULGUERAS
12671 NUÑEZ, GISELLE BARBACENA
12672 NUÑEZ, JANINE FLORES
12673 NUÑEZ, JOMAR PONTALBA
12674 NUÑEZ, LYKA RODRIGUEZ
12675 NUÑEZ, RAY ANGELYN BOBON
12676 NUÑEZ, REGINA GAIL MELENDRES
12677 NUÑEZ, RENELYN TUAN
12678 OAING, DONA MORENO
12679 OAMILDA, JOLEE MAE ALIÑO
12680 OANES, RACHEL NARON
12681 OAS, EDGIE ROCILLO
12682 OASAY, GERALDINE
12683 OBAOB, BEVERLYN JEAN UNDALOC
12684 OBARRA, PHOEBE ESTRELLA
12685 OBAY, MARY ANN
12686 OBCIANA, JOCELLE REYES
12687 OBEJA, ROXANNE CORRO
12688 OBELLO, APRIL JANE PENALES
12689 OBENA, JENNICAH VELORIA
12690 OBENZA, MA MICHELLE BONIFACIO
12691 OBERIO, JENIROSE LORQUE
12692 OBERIO, JESSA LUCEÑO
12693 OBESO, MA IRIS DELA TORRE
12694 OBINA, DOMINIQUE COLAWAY
12695 OBINA, MARA ANACTA
12696 OBING, JOY MANUEL
12697 OBISPO, JENELL ANDREA AYAPANA
12698 OBLIGAR, CRIS MARFIL
12699 OBLIGAR, JEFF MARLON DAIG
12700 OBLIGAR, JEZZEN VILLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:256 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 OBLIGAR, SHEENA MAISE MAGAMUNDO
12702 OBORZA, JAY-ARE CURACHEA
12703 OBRA, JIESYLINE ANNE ALVARO
12704 OBRA, SHELLA MAE MONTA
12705 OBRERO, MARY JANE REPOSO
12706 OBSELLA, JESSA MAE MIRAN
12707 OBSID, KAYE
12708 OBSIOMA, YVONNE AMPARADO
12709 OBTINALLA, JEFERSON NINI
12710 OBUSAN, DAYNE VILLAMARZO
12711 OBUT, MICHELLE BETE
12712 OCA, IRMA FE BUMACSA
12713 OCAMPO, AILA JOY BOLANO
12714 OCAMPO, CHERRIE AN NAVARETTE
12715 OCAMPO, CONILYN LLANDER
12716 OCAMPO, DENISE YSABELLE CUDIA
12717 OCAMPO, GWENDY ANACA
12718 OCAMPO, JASON BACUS
12719 OCAMPO, JHAIRA VARONA
12720 OCAMPO, JOHN JAY GESTOLE
12721 OCAMPO, LANIE MONCEDA
12722 OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
12723 OCAMPO, MAVIELYN FERRER
12724 OCAMPO, RONALD CAGA-ANAN
12725 OCAMPO, RUBIE ROSE CENTONES
12726 OCARIZA, CATHERINE GRACE MANGUBAT
12727 OCAT, KRYSTELLE CATANDIJAN
12728 OCAT, MYRNA ROSE GEROLAGA
12729 OCAY, JOMER ANN BARBOSA
12730 OCAYA, IMMANUELLE ANNE APOS
12731 OCAÑA, MARY GRACE OREIRO
12732 OCBA, ALFIE BUQUIA
12733 OCBA, JONALYN TRANGIA
12734 OCCIANO, ISABEL MARIE ANTONIO
12735 OCHAGAVIA, MARIA THERESA PANOLDE
12736 OCHATE, ANGIEMAR MATURAN
12737 OCHAVILLO, JAMAICA DOMINGO
12738 OCHOA, JEAN FUENTES
12739 OCLARIT, AIZA YOSORES
12740 OCLARIT, CHRISTINE KEY MABALOS
12741 OCLARIT, MA RESSIEL ETOM
12742 OCLIDA, YEDDALYD GALORIO
12743 OCNO, ANNA AKIATAN
12744 OCO, FIOLA MARIE ALCALA
12745 OCO, KENNON DUETES
12746 OCOL, BEVERLY GAMBOA
12747 OCOMEN, JAILEN VISPERAS
12748 OCON, CHRISTINE MAE
12749 OCON, ELMAR PATOSA
12750 OCON, MARY JOY BORROMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:257 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 OCOP, NATHANIEL SUCLAN
12752 OCTA, DEALYN SAN AGUSTIN
12753 OCTAVIO, ARIANNE MAE VILLARUEL
12754 OCTAVIO, CIERYLUZ BACLAO
12755 OCTAVIO, MARY GRACE BASALO
12756 OCTAVIO, SEVRIN JR ESCALADA
12757 OCUMEN, JULIE ANN TUAN
12758 OCUPE, DIVENA BALA
12759 OCZON, MICHELLE TANJAY
12760 ODAVAR, SARDENICA OLITOQUIT
12761 ODCHIGUE, MA LOURDES CHIONG
12762 ODCHIGUE, MERIAN PENDANG
12763 ODI, AGNES CAHAPON
12764 ODINADA, RHODALYN SABACLIN
12765 ODTOJAN, CHARLENE MAE NUEVO
12766 ODULIO, MYLEEN VILLAMAYOR
12767 ODVINA, DENNIS LOPEZ
12768 OFAMEN, KENNETH LANORIAS
12769 OFQUERIA, JESSICA DALAORAO
12770 OFREN, LEAH MEDRANA
12771 OFTANA, JESSA ESCALICAS
12772 OGALE, JASMIN NADONZA
12773 OGAO OGAO, DONRYL ADVINCULA
12774 OGARIO, SHIMEI AIJALLENE BERONGOY
12775 OGASNA, ALONA PADAYAO
12776 OGATIS, GENEVIEVE VILLAFUERTE
12777 OGAYA, AILA MAE GOROSPE
12778 OGAYON, HARLENE ARISGADO
12779 OGERIO, PAULA JANE MIRANDO
12780 OGOC, JULIE GRACE VILLANUEVA
12781 OGOC, MARY ROSE HAMPAC
12782 OGONG, JESSAMIE BERNABE
12783 OGOY, MAXEINE GRACE GURADA
12784 OGSONAR, CARISSALYN COLES
12785 OGUIS, NORILYN LILITOS
12786 OJEDA, CHARLOTTE MARIE LUZ
12787 OJEDA, KATHREENA DUNGOG
12788 OJENDRAS, APRIL JUREN CENTINALES
12789 OJENDRAS, MARGIE SUELLO
12790 OLA, BETHZAIDA HALL
12791 OLAER, JHODIE LYNNE MAUSISA
12792 OLAGUER, GENEVIEVE MANANQUIL
12793 OLAGUIR, THELMA MATA
12794 OLAIVAR, CLAIRE MARIE GUILLENA
12795 OLAIVAR, VINA ESCABUSA
12796 OLAJAY, RIEJOYCE MAE UGAY
12797 OLALO, LORREN MAE BERNAL
12798 OLALO, WILMA GECAIN
12799 OLAMA, FARIDA AINON
12800 OLAN, ANALIE APARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:258 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 OLANKA, ARMIE OGALESCO
12802 OLANO, SYLVIA CANDELARIO
12803 OLANON, GLADYS JANE CARPENTERO
12804 OLARITA, NICOLE ANN JAMISOLA
12805 OLASIMAN, GARRY JR SOHITADO
12806 OLASIMAN, ROCHELLE MAPILI
12807 OLASO, ANTON MAGDATO
12808 OLASO, DAVINA SUHOD
12809 OLAVE, JENIELYN PESA
12810 OLAVIDES, FLORDELINA SALAS
12811 OLAVIDES, MARY JOY PAYODON
12812 OLAYAN, MONICA JOYCE ZONA
12813 OLAYRES, TESALONICA BANDOY
12814 OLAYVAR, CINDY LOU AVILA
12815 OLBIDADO, WELFRELYN RELATIVO
12816 OLE, VANESSA IBAYAN
12817 OLEA, CHARMILEEN KAMATOY
12818 OLEGARIO, JHONA RODRIQUEZ
12819 OLEMOS, RUTH DANIELLE GARCIA
12820 OLFATO, TRISTINE MARIE GATDULA
12821 OLI, WINNIE VISQUERA
12822 OLIDAN, CHARLES RYAN SOLANO
12823 OLILA, KEAH VANIZA MIGRASO
12824 OLILI, JENNIFER PEÑAREDONDO
12825 OLIMBA, JINKY MONTERDE
12826 OLIMPIA, JOYCE AZUL
12827 OLING, HANNAH MATA
12828 OLINGAY, APRIL MAE ESPADILLA
12829 OLISA, CHERYL FORRO
12830 OLIVA, ABIGAIL ROYO
12831 OLIVA, CHRISTIAN TEOXON
12832 OLIVA, JAYSON ARROYO
12833 OLIVA, JESON FAJARDO
12834 OLIVAR, JOYCE TAMPUS
12835 OLIVERIO, JUDIEMA LLEDO
12836 OLIVERIO, MA CHRISTIAN SYN CABATINGAN
12837 OLIVERIO, RITA MAE MOLASE
12838 OLIVEROS, CHARLOTTE JIMENEZ
12839 OLIVEROS, JOHN DAVID GUNDRAN
12840 OLIVES, CAMELA MAE DURAN
12841 OLMOS, ROXANNE BAÑAS
12842 OLONDRIZ, ENRIQUE JAVIER MARIA FRANCISCO
12843 OLORVIDA, WARREN KISEO
12844 OLPUS, MARY JOY CABRERA
12845 OLVEDA, CHRISTIAN RIEGO
12846 OLVEDA, MARY JOY DE LA CRUZ
12847 OLVIDO, PETE ALVIN ANAM-ANAM
12848 OMAC, ELVIE GALIMBA
12849 OMAC, EVA MAE LEGATIC
12850 OMADIO, DARWIN BATILARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:259 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 OMANI, EMARY MANDAGUAY
12852 OMANI, REZA PAGSAC
12853 OMAR, HAFSAH UMPA
12854 OMAR, SEDIK SULTAN
12855 OMAS-AS, APPLE VILLAPLAZA
12856 OMAÑA, APPLE GRACE DONQUE
12857 OMBALINO, MARINA OGAO-OGAO
12858 OMBI-ON, ROGIE MAE LAGULAO
12859 OMBID, JERYL TOYOGON
12860 OMBROSA, MYRA GRACE MILLORIA
12861 OMIGAN, JELYN OLIS
12862 OMILAO, DARAH GRACE ECHAVEZ
12863 OMILIG, HERLYN BENEDICTO
12864 OMLANG, MA JOVALYN GUILLERO
12865 OMONGOS, GLADIES JOY SOCOBOS
12866 OMPAD, REYMARITA ABALA
12867 OMPOCO, ELVIE DELFINO
12868 OMUSORA, GERALDINE CUBELO
12869 ONAPAN, ERNA ATIENZA
12870 ONARCE, FATIMA OFIANA
12871 ONAYAN, JOANNE MAE PIOSANG
12872 ONCEPIDO, ERWIN ADANI
12873 ONCOG, AIRAH MAY ENCOMIO
12874 ONDON, JAMELA JAMERO
12875 ONDOY, CARYL JEAN
12876 ONESA, ANELYN JOY
12877 ONG, CHRISTIANNE FAYTH PON-AN
12878 ONG, GABRIELLE EZRA DOLOR
12879 ONG, HANNAH AHMAD
12880 ONG, KATE JOEFEL BALLENTOS
12881 ONG, MA JOCELYN GELOGO
12882 ONG, PRINCESS AMIRAH OMAR
12883 ONG-ONGAWAN, MARJORIE AGO
12884 ONGA, JOVITA BOG-AC
12885 ONGAY, ROSALIE JAVIER
12886 ONGBUECO, ROAN JOYCE BORREO
12887 ONGCO, OBBHEIA CARLEEN DEGAL
12888 ONGKIT, RHEA MAE CALISANG
12889 ONGUDA, JESSA MAY ALBERO
12890 ONGUE, ALETHIA GRACE TABANAS
12891 ONIA, MARY GAIL RAGSAC
12892 ONICO, JENET VILLANUEVA
12893 ONIDA, MELRYN JABONETE
12894 ONOFRE, LINA SALOMON
12895 ONTIC, HANNAH FRIYAH ROSALIJOS
12896 ONTOLAN, PHOEBE MAE LADION
12897 ONTOY, LUISA BAS
12898 OPADA, ASTIR HOPE VILLANUEVA
12899 OPAMIN, JAY NICOLAI COMANDA
12900 OPANDA, MARIA JUZEL BANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:260 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OPAO, JUDY ANN ESTAYAN
12902 OPELAC, JULIE ANN RANGA
12903 OPERARIO, APRIL JOY ABAIGAR
12904 OPERARIO, CHENIE MAE MORALITA
12905 OPERIANO, RUBY ROSE MAAT
12906 OPERIANO, SHIELA TIBURCIO
12907 OPEÑA, ANGELICA MONTALLANA
12908 OPEÑA, JENELYN DUMANDAN
12909 OPIALA, PRINCE ROEL TANDAYAG
12910 OPILLIO, ANGELICA SUMIBAY
12911 OPINA, RYAN VINCENT LAPUT
12912 OPLE, EDRALYN CORPUZ
12913 OPO, EVIE JEAN PAGDATO
12914 OPO, ROXAN DEQUIT
12915 OPOL, HANNAH FAYE SAN MIGUEL
12916 OPOL, RIZZA MIE BANTON
12917 OPONDA, WELMARIE AVENIDO
12918 OPORTO, OSCAR PATALINGHUG
12919 OPPUS, LUISA PAZ ALBA
12920 OPRECINA, LERIO FRANCISCO
12921 OQUENDO, RUTHCHELL LIBO-ON
12922 OQUIAS, RANZEL KAYE CERNA
12923 OQUINDO, MAYBELENE ENGO
12924 ORA, JHESSA VIA JORGIO
12925 ORAA, GLENDA GILLA
12926 ORACION, ANABEL JAMIL
12927 ORAG, BONIE MARK NAKILA
12928 ORALIZA, JOHN GERIC TRAYA
12929 ORANTE, ANGELO GALSIM
12930 ORANTE, SHIELA PEREZ
12931 ORANZA, LIEZEL ANN APORBO
12932 ORAS, JACKIE LOU LUCIO
12933 ORASA, PRINCESS JOY ESTOPIN
12934 ORBASAYAN, CHARLENE DELA SERNA
12935 ORBASIDO, NICE GULA
12936 ORBE, MONINA TOJON
12937 ORBESO, MARY JOY CATHERINE FAT
12938 ORBIGOSO, ALAIZA OSDEN
12939 ORBIGOZO, JOHANNAH MARIE BRAGA
12940 ORBILLO, LIEZA MAE NACARIO
12941 ORBINO, DIVINE JOYCE LAPIDEZ
12942 ORBISO, MARGIELIA S
12943 ORBISTA, JOAN AGUDES
12944 ORBONG, MA JEAN ENVERZO
12945 ORCAJADA, JANINE VILLANUEVA
12946 ORCALES, REBECA SUMAGDON
12947 ORCENA, MARY GRACE
12948 ORCEO, JELYN DECIERTO
12949 ORCILLA, JASMIN CALLO
12950 ORDANEZA, ANGELA SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:261 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 ORDENACION, PAMELA JOY DIONIO
12952 ORDENANZA, ANGELLI LULON
12953 ORDENESA, LANIE SIBLAG
12954 ORDENIZA, DESIREE GENONSALAO
12955 ORDEÑIZA, DARWIN JONES PACOMA
12956 ORDEÑIZA, MARY ANGELIE ANN MARINAY
12957 ORDINARIO, RINNAH JOYCE SURIA
12958 ORDONIO, RUBELINA CAJURAO
12959 ORDONIO, SHAHANI AKMAD
12960 ORDOÑA, IVY DUPAYAN
12961 ORDOÑEZ, JAE DOMINIQUE ALFARO
12962 ORDOÑEZ, SHAIRA DUPITAS
12963 ORE, MARY JOY MARQUEZ
12964 OREDO, SHAENA MAE LEONA
12965 OREHUELA, NORIJANE CUAS
12966 ORELLA, HANNAH MAE GUDACA
12967 ORENCIA, ROSETTE MORALES
12968 ORENSE, NICK BOLAÑOS
12969 ORETA, MARY CLAIRE BASIS
12970 ORFALAS, GLAICEL CONSTANTINO
12971 ORFANO, LEAH NACAR
12972 ORGANES, MYRA TOLINO
12973 ORGANISTA, PAULO OCUAMAN
12974 ORIA, CASSEYLYN BEDAÑA
12975 ORIA, LOVELY MAE SARDEÑA
12976 ORIANA, ANGELIQUE KATE MENDEGORIA
12977 ORIAS, DEVIE
12978 ORIAS, GLOMARY CAREY GANANCIAL
12979 ORIBIANA, STEPHANIE JANE
12980 ORIDO, JESSICA BARBA
12981 ORIDO, SHIELA JOYCE CAPAYAS
12982 ORIEL, ELLA MAE SANTOS
12983 ORIGENES, JULIET ANDALAN
12984 ORILLA, JONATHAN MAGDASOC
12985 ORILLA, JYAN JOYCE
12986 ORILLANIDA, HAZEL ROCERO
12987 ORILLO, CHERRY ANN ULDAMA
12988 ORIMACO, ANGELICA RAY EBOJO
12989 ORIMACO, REGINE PONTIRAS
12990 ORING, JENELYN CELLO
12991 ORIO, RODESSA ESCALANTE
12992 ORJALESA, JELLY ANN LUSTADO
12993 ORJELA, KATHRYN KEI DULATRE
12994 ORLANDEZ, R-CHELITA AUGUSTO
12995 ORLANGO, CINDY VERA
12996 ORLINA, MAE NUAL
12997 ORMO, KRISTEEN EDNA PARBA
12998 ORNIDO, MESCIE INTEA
12999 ORNOPIA, SHENNA APIPI
13000 ORNOZA, GLADYS DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:262 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 OROGO, MARIA CHRISTINE BERNADETTE GONZALES
13002 ORONCE, MICHAELA FAYE MARIANO
13003 ORONCILLO, JERAMEA NIKA LLUZ
13004 ORONG, APRIL BABE YUAG
13005 ORONG, PIANCA JANINE PARMA
13006 OROPESA, MONETTE ODOÑO
13007 OROPEZA, RHEA NORABELLE CALINAWAN
13008 OROSA, ROWENA POLENIO
13009 OROZCO, MARY ABEGAIL BOREBOR
13010 ORPILLA, PRINCE CG MANALANG
13011 ORQUIN, JOSEPH CREDO
13012 ORQUIZA, CARRYL CABANAG
13013 ORTALIZ, SARAH JOY CARLOS
13014 ORTEGA, APRIL BIRAO
13015 ORTEGA, BEAUTY MALENAB
13016 ORTEGA, BRIAN MUÑEZ
13017 ORTEGA, ERLYN JANE BATOYONG
13018 ORTEGA, FLORDELIZA TAYOM
13019 ORTEGA, ILENE DIGNOS
13020 ORTEGA, KAREN ADORIAS
13021 ORTEGA, KAREN MAY PEREZ
13022 ORTEGA, KIRSTEN VILLACES
13023 ORTEGA, KRYSHIA LAUREEN MANATAD
13024 ORTEGA, MARIANNE PINTO
13025 ORTEGA, MAYZELLE ACEVEDO
13026 ORTEGA, NELLIEN DE LEON
13027 ORTENERO, JAN REY MORALES
13028 ORTEZA, ANTHONY-ANN SANSON
13029 ORTEZA, PAUL BELTRAN
13030 ORTICIO, CLAIRE GUARDIANO
13031 ORTILE, KIMBERLY MAE SANCHEZ
13032 ORTILE, SHARA SAPO
13033 ORTILLANO, EVANGELINE PEREZ
13034 ORTIOLA, CYRIL BAJADO
13035 ORTIZ, ALLYZA DURO
13036 ORTIZ, DEARLY ANN GERBON
13037 ORTIZ, JESALYN ILASIN
13038 ORTIZ, KARELL LOUIE DOLFO
13039 ORTIZ, LUAN NARVAEZ
13040 ORTIZ, MARILLE ASIÑERO
13041 ORTIZ, MERRY CRIS LAURIO
13042 ORTIZ, SHIELA MAY BAJITA
13043 ORTIZ, TRISHA MAE BRIZA
13044 ORTOJAN, CRISEIL FIGURON
13045 ORTONIO, LOVELY PRINCESS SEVIDAL
13046 ORTUA, KRIZZY ANNE JAIA DARILAY
13047 ORTULA, ALDRINE CASANE
13048 ORZAL, JOYLEEN MATER
13049 OSABEL, SHARLAINE SICLOT
13050 OSALLA, DELIA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:263 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 OSALLA, JELLA SIMPAS
13052 OSANA, ELMA MAE BAGUIO
13053 OSANO, MONELYN CHAVEZ
13054 OSAYAN, REGINE BETON
13055 OSCARES, JESON GEMOLOS
13056 OSEO, RUTH ANN CORRAL
13057 OSERIN, FLORLY MAY RICALDE
13058 OSERIO, JOHANNA DOLENDO
13059 OSIA, BILLY ADONIS PALENZUELA
13060 OSIAN, AIRAH YVONNE BOADO
13061 OSIN, DAPHODILE PAO
13062 OSIN, EDELL MAE SALVADOR
13063 OSING, CLEO JAY JUMALON
13064 OSINGAT, PRECIOUS MAE MUGOT
13065 OSIONES, JANICE MAISO
13066 OSITA, MARIA ANTONETTE BALSACAO
13067 OSITE, MAE FATIMA FENIZA
13068 OSMA, CARL ADONIS ZAMORA
13069 OSMA, VINCE MANUEL AREVALO
13070 OSO, ERICK JHON BAHINTING
13071 OSORIO, JUANA MAGLINTE
13072 OSORIO, KAREN JANE FORCA
13073 OSORNO, CHARLENE MAE CANTON
13074 OSORNO, KIMBERLY JEAN CALVO
13075 OSTIL, MANRYL DIZO
13076 OTAP, GINALYN GOMEZ
13077 OTAYDE, JESSAMYNE FRANCISCO
13078 OTAZA, DIANA MAE MUMO
13079 OTEDA, KIM ROSE ALTAMARINO
13080 OTERO, JENITH AMBOHOT
13081 OTERO, QUENNIE CASTAÑARES
13082 OTIDA, MARIAN JEAN LEQUIGAN
13083 OTILANO, CESAR IAN CAGUNDA
13084 OTORDOZ, BRYANI JILLIAN CANDA
13085 OTUCAN, ANGEL JOY ALEJANDRO
13086 OVAL, VILLAMEL FRANCIS DELA ROSA
13087 OVERA, MA ADORA LYN COSTAN
13088 OXIMA, DENDEN FACUN
13089 OYALES, GENEVIEVE GUCELA
13090 OYANGORIN, NIKKI CATALINO
13091 OYAO, KRIZEL ANN RUDIO
13092 OYCO, RAGINE DEBBS INFANTE
13093 OYO, HOPE FERRER
13094 OZAETA, JOMARIE DERLA
13095 OÑA, ELOISA JEANNE NOBO
13096 OÑAS, MARCELINO JR CATUBAG
13097 OÑATE, CHARLOTTE TOLEDO


LET Elementary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the ‘September 2018 Teacher board exam results’ visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page through your browser for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply