LET Passers in the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers Result for Elementary Level – Part I, J and K

By | December 7, 2018 at 8:03 pm

The List of Successful Examinees who Passed the September 2018 Teacher Board Exam for Elementary Level – Part I, J and K.

Here is the full list of passer in the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary Level, also known as Teacher Board Exam Result officially released by the Professional Regulations Commission (PRC) online.

PRC with the Professional Regulatory Board of Professional Teachers (PRBPT) administered the Teachers Board Exams or LET for elementary and secondary levels last September 30, 2018. It was taking place in various schools located in Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Virac, Catanduanes; and Zamboanga.

LET Passers Teacher Board Exam Result September 30 2018 Elementary Level Part I J K


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Elementary Level [ I, J & K  ]

List of passers for the Elementary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Released on DECEMBER 07, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

8934 IBABAO, IRISH GALICIA
8935 IBALE, QUEENIE
8936 IBALLAR, APPLE HANS MURILLO
8937 IBARRA, ARIANNE CASO
8938 IBARRA, IVY NICOLE NICOLAS
8939 IBARRA, MONETTE BAYONITO
8940 IBARRA, ROCHELLE REMINAJES
8941 IBARRA, SHARON CAMANIA
8942 IBARRETA, MARILYN LAGORAS
8943 IBASCO, MAE LAMSON
8944 IBATUAN, MAEBEL LACSA
8945 IBAYAN, MA CLARES TUBICE
8946 IBAÑES, LILIBETH SABE
8947 IBAÑEZ, CARL DOMINIQUE PERALTA
8948 IBAÑEZ, ELMERVIN VOCALES
8949 IBAÑEZ, JAYSON ANTONIO
8950 IBAÑEZ, JUDY ANN SUMUGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:181 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 IBAÑEZ, MARY BERNADETTE CASTRO
8952 IBAÑEZ, NICKY LORILLA
8953 IBAÑEZ, RHOVIE JEAN DACALLOS
8954 IBAÑEZ, SHELLA MAE MERCADO
8955 IBE, GERLIE BORJA
8956 IBIAS, JAMAICA BADASAN
8957 IBIS, LEOMARIE ACEBEDO
8958 IBRAHIM, NAJMA BADIDIL
8959 IBRAHIM, OMAIMAH RADIAMODA
8960 IBRAHIM, SITTI RUAISA MOHAMMAD NOH
8961 IBUYAN, BERT KENNETH BIASONG
8962 ICALIA, SPIKA JOY QUILBAN
8963 ICARANOM, CHUMMY ANNE COLIM
8964 ICARANOM, IVY MAE VILLASANA
8965 ICATLO, RHOMMEL SINGH
8966 ICAWAT, SHERILYN GRANADO
8967 ICBAN, JOLINA TIMADO
8968 ICONG, RENNA TALAMO
8969 ICUSPIT, MELVIL JOHN BRAGAS
8970 IDIOMA, JONAH MAE QUIÑONES
8971 IDO, MARY BRITTNEY LABITA
8972 IDOL, JELLY MAE HIMONGALA
8973 IDRIS, ABUBAKAR HJI MUNAP
8974 IDRIS, REHAM PANGCATAN
8975 IDRIS, SHERWIMA IBNOS
8976 IGANA, SHERELYN LAURON
8977 IGAYA, MIKYLA AWAYAN
8978 IGDALINO, ANN JANET ABAWAG
8979 IGDALINO, NELSON DACUTANAN
8980 IGLORIA, ACE FERDINAND OLIVEROS
8981 IGLORIA, ISAAC BABAC
8982 IGMASIN, MABELLE ORACION
8983 IGNACIO, ANGEL KAYE DE JESUS
8984 IGNACIO, AUSTENE NICO
8985 IGNACIO, CARIN BACAY
8986 IGNACIO, CELINE MASANCAY
8987 IGNACIO, JEANNE MONIQUE BORJE
8988 IGNACIO, JOANA PEREZ
8989 IGNACIO, KHAZLE GERMONES
8990 IGNACIO, MARY GRACE MORENTE
8991 IGNACIO, MARY JUICE NIÑO
8992 IGNACIO, MELIZA
8993 IGNACIO, MHIWAN BUNAGAN
8994 IGNACIO, NADJA ANNE MAE TOLEDO
8995 IGNACIO, PRINCESS DENISE TRINIDAD
8996 IGNACIO, RECHEL ANDOJAR
8997 IGNACIO, ROSEMARIE MAE RANCHEZ
8998 IGOT, ELEIZA MAE COSEP
8999 IGOT, ROSE ANN SURAT
9000 IGROS, JUDY ANN GOBANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:182 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 IGUALDO, ERIKA RILLERA
9002 IGUP, ANGELICA ALEJANDRE
9003 IKIRAM, FHADZRA JUMADIL
9004 IKOT, RADIN TUNGKAY
9005 ILAG, GLAIZA SANTOS
9006 ILAGA, KENNETH DAVE CARIAGA
9007 ILAGAN, CAMILLE RECAÑA
9008 ILAGAN, CYRILLE GABINETE
9009 ILAGAN, JAMAICA MALABATUAN
9010 ILAGAN, KHRISTINE ANNE VELOSO
9011 ILAGAN, MARJILYN LORENZO
9012 ILAGAN, NYNNA JEAN ATIENZA
9013 ILAGAN, RACHEL ANN CADIENTE
9014 ILAGAN, SHIELA MAY DALANGIN
9015 ILAHIN, MUDZNA PINGLI
9016 ILAO, CHARLEE ANN PANGILINAN
9017 ILAO, ROSALIE BORBON
9018 ILDEFONSO, LEI ANNE ANGELES
9019 ILDEFONSO, RIO LAPEÑA
9020 ILIGAN, ENAH MAE DURDAS
9021 ILIGAN, HENRICH INECIO
9022 ILOCSO, JEDISON AUSTRIA
9023 ILOGON, JELLY BALINGIT
9024 ILOGON, RUBY OBEDIENTE
9025 ILUMIN, MOSES PEREZ
9026 ILUMIN, PRECIOUS KEY PEREZ
9027 ILUMINA, ANGELINE ASAJAR
9028 ILUSTRE, CRISTY MARCELINO
9029 IMAMIL, JEHADA JAWALI
9030 IMAS, JACINTH FAITH PALLER
9031 IMBAT, KIMBERLY SUBARAN
9032 IMPERIAL, ADELINE ALMOJANO
9033 IMPERIAL, ANN KIMBERLY SINADJAN
9034 IMPERIAL, CHRISTINE ANGELICA SEMIFRANIA
9035 IMPERIAL, JEFFREY CALAÑADA
9036 IMPERIAL, JOEL BARE
9037 IMPERIAL, MARY JOY FRIGINAL
9038 IMPERIAL, RUFA RONDINA
9039 IMPORTANTE, MARIAN JOY MALONGAYON
9040 INALAO, ZANDRO FERNANDEZ
9041 INAY, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
9042 INCIONG, KEVIN JARABEJO
9043 INCISO, ANGEL MAE CATACIO
9044 INCLETO, ALYANNA MARIE TIMUAT
9045 INDA, JENYLETH IBE
9046 INDIOLA, EDEZA MARIE RELLIN
9047 INDOYON, KATHYRN FAY CANETE
9048 INES, SHANDERLEE ARCEBAL
9049 INFANTE, PRINCESS ROMEI
9050 INGALLA, ALAIZA DANCALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:183 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 INGCO, JAMICA JAMBALOS
9052 INGCO, MELODY SALEM
9053 INGENTE, DIANA MAGBUTAY
9054 INGKONG, NHORHANIE BULIBID
9055 INGUILLO, JENALYN MAJESTERIO
9056 INOC, JEAN DELARIARTE
9057 INOCENCIO, ALEX RUSSELLE JUSTO
9058 INOCENCIO, JENNEFER FALLETE
9059 INOCENCIO, JOEFREY TUDTOD
9060 INOCENCIO, SUCEL LOPEZ
9061 INONG, AIZA GAMBA
9062 INONOG, CAMILLE ILAGAN
9063 INOT, ABBY GALE ORONGAN
9064 INOVERO, JOHN ERIC ANGELES
9065 INSANG, MONEE ROSE ALBAO
9066 INSO, MARISSA NALE
9067 INSON, CARMELLE MAE SARIGUMBA
9068 INSONG, FAMELA ALALIG
9069 INTANTO, CHARA MAE TANJAY
9070 INTES, NELROSE DIZON
9071 INTIA, JOVIE BONA
9072 INTINA, MARIA FE PALOMERAS
9073 INTING, MAEFLOR CAÑEDA
9074 INTO, REXA MAE AGAWIN
9075 INTO, VANESSA ROJAS
9076 INTONG, KEMBERLY JUDE YBAÑEZ
9077 INTONG, RIZA JENOVA
9078 INVENTO, CHERAMIE OMANDAC
9079 INVENTO, RUFFA MAE MANGUBAT
9080 IPAS, ROSE ANN VELASCO
9081 IPILI, MENARD DONES
9082 IPOH, ABUHAER OTO
9083 IRAL, JOHN PATRICK UBALDO
9084 IRASGA, JONNA-LYN MAGPANTAY
9085 IRINCO, JOMARIE POBLETE
9086 IROJO, NIEL CHARLES CARPIO
9087 ISAAC, PAULA MAE DEL PILAR
9088 ISANAN, FHATRICK HERNANDO
9089 ISAW, JULIMAE VILLEJO
9090 ISCALA, CRISTEL GINOY
9091 ISHMAEL, ISMAYRA IBNOL
9092 ISIDRO, JON PATRICK AUSTRIA
9093 ISIDRO, MIKE RENZO SERRANO
9094 ISIK, NESHRIN PIANG
9095 ISIP, DAVID GUIAO
9096 ISLO, ANGELICA CORPIN
9097 ISO, JAYRICK LONGASA
9098 ISOK, LARRAINE MAE BATAN
9099 ISOK, MEZEL MAZUELA
9100 ISOLA, BB ROSEMARIE OCAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:184 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 ISON, RHEA SARAH TIMOLA
9102 ISORENA, MARK JORDAN ANTONIO
9103 ISRAEL, JENNELYN VAPOR
9104 ISUBOL, JOMEL DUCUSIN
9105 ISYASA, NADINE GENEV ALISA
9106 ITALIO, MIRALYN FERNANDEZ
9107 ITANG, MARY JOYLENE DE ARCA
9108 ITEM, JHONLEY JOSEPH LOFRANCO
9109 ITURIAGA, ANGELICA SUBONG
9110 ITURIAGA, NESIE RAMOS
9111 IWARAT, RHODALYN BOMBAY
9112 IYOG, JANETTE SURDILLA
9113 IYOG, KIMBERLY ANNE MATAS
30236 JAAFAR, SOPHIA SALISA
30235 JAAFAR, MARIANA ABDULHALIM
30237 JABA, MA GLORIA DACLES
30238 JABAGAT, DINDO SORIANO
30239 JABAGAT, FLORIE ANNE BONGOSIA
30240 JABAGAT, NATHANIEL JAROPOJOP
30241 JABAGAT, VANESSA CARIAS
30242 JABAJAB, MARK KENNETH PLAZA
30243 JABAL, JOY LARIRIT
30244 JABALLA, CHERRYLYN BAHINTING
30245 JABAT, DANICA O’SHAE SAPURNA
30246 JABATAN, MICHELLE DORDAS
30247 JABAY, SNOOKY AGUILLON
30248 JABAYBAY, TEODELYN CASUL
30249 JABEGUERO, KATHLEEN PAPAURAN
30250 JABEL, IRENE MONDERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 607 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 JABEL, JAIRA LEA CARREDO
30252 JABER, JOHAINA BARAMBANGAN
30253 JABERINA, CHIMBEE CAPA
30254 JABIEN, KRISTINE MAE JABONERO
30255 JABIEN, WILLIAM AMISTOSO
30256 JABIL, GISELLE JOY ABECIA
30257 JABILLES, MELODY JOY LUZ MOMO
30258 JABILLO, JEROME DOÑA
30259 JABINES, CHEZA JABE GARSUTA
30260 JABINES, EMMARGIE LAYAGUIN
30261 JABINES, JOHNEL SARA
30262 JABINES, JOYCEE MAE CAPUYAN
30263 JABINES, MAJA
30264 JABINES, MARICRIS GENILO
30265 JABINES, RICHELLE TACA
30266 JABINES, SHERRY ANN ESTRADA
30267 JABINES, SHINTINE CARLOS
30268 JABINEZ, DOLLY APRIL LAGUMBAY
30269 JABINIAO, CHERALYN ABADAY
30270 JABIÑAR, RYAN CHRISTIAN QUINAGUTAN
30271 JABLA, JESIE JEAN LUMINGO
30272 JABON, JEANROSE MABAG
30273 JABONERO, MARLON LABONG
30274 JABONETE, MARIANNE SABUCO
30275 JABONETE, MARYGRACE DE VERA
30276 JABONETE, ROSE ANN MAE PANGANORON
30277 JABONILLO, ROI CHRISTIAN ALIÑABON
30278 JABONILLO, SIXTO II PICCIO
30279 JABONITE, MA JUVY ANTONIET TAGUDIN
30280 JABULIN, JACKYLYN BALOJA
30281 JABUNGAN, PRIMITIVO JR ATIDO
30282 JACA, HONEYLYN ABANCO
30283 JACA, JAMES CAMASURA
30284 JACA, JOMALYN DADOR
30285 JACA, ROMEO JETHRO APAREJADO
30286 JACABA, JHANEN MAE BARQUILLO
30287 JACALAN, JOEY TINAN
30288 JACALAN, LEEMAR TOLENTINO
30289 JACALAN, MELDIAN MORGA
30290 JACILDO, LENARD JERETA
30291 JACINTO, JENNELYN DUGAY
30292 JACINTO, JHASTINE ANNE LEDDA
30293 JACINTO, LESLIE ANN JOYCE MOZO
30294 JACINTO, MARIE JOYCE ABANES
30295 JACINTO, MARY ABAD
30296 JACINTO, MARY FAY ARMEZA
30297 JACINTO, REYSHEL BALENSOSA
30298 JACINTO, RHEA MAE LOPEZ
30299 JACINTO, RICHELLE MAE BALIGOD
30300 JACINTO, RYAN CHRISTIAN SICAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 608 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 JACKFREY, CHRISTINE JOAN MOGADO
30302 JACKSON, JEZYLLIE CASALJAY
30303 JACLA, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIREZ
30304 JACLA, MARY JEAN APANGCA
30305 JACLA, ROSEVEE BOA
30306 JACOB, AIDA DELA CRUZ
30307 JACOB, CASHINA JANE REGIDOR
30308 JACOB, CYRHA TIMBANGAN
30309 JACOB, EUNICE SANCHEZ
30310 JACOB, JAKE ORVILLE CAPINPIN
30311 JACOB, JOHN ERIC BALLESTER
30312 JACOB, JONALD NAING
30313 JACOB, JOSSA MAE MADRONA
30314 JACOB, KRISTINE ANNE FRONDOZO
30315 JACOB, MARY SHINE CAROL BORINES
30316 JACOB, MARYBELL SOLAS
30317 JACOB, PATRICK DE DIOS
30318 JACOB, QUENNIE PAULINE DUASO
30319 JACOBE, MARIANNE JOY JAVIER
30320 JACOBO, ANNA BELLE CABRERA
30321 JACOBO, SHEENA BAGACINA
30322 JACOME, JEXTER ESTOLONIO
30323 JACON, KIMBERLY LAYOLA
30324 JACOSALEM, GRACE MARTINEZ
30325 JACOSALEM, HANNAH MAE CADA
30326 JACOSALEM, KAMEL SABAÑAO
30327 JACOSALEM, LIEZEL JUMAWAN
30328 JACUTAN, JAHDIEL DILOY
30329 JADE, KRIZZA JOY ALCANTARA
30330 JADER, LERMA BRIONES
30331 JADER, TYRONE DOSALLA
30332 JADIE, JODIE MARIE ROMERO
30333 JADILLO, MICHELLE JEAN ANIDA
30334 JADINA, ELIA MAURY CUNANAN
30335 JADMAN, MARE-AN PARAGUYA
30336 JADMAN, NOVIE ELAGO
30337 JADOC, NIÑA FE ZETA
30338 JADORMEO, APRIL
30339 JADRAQUE, ALLANA RAZON
30340 JADRAQUE, ERNEL RENDULA
30341 JADULCO, JENICA REMION
30342 JADULCO, NIÑA ROSE VILLAVELEZ
30343 JADUMAS, SHAIRAH JEAN BECERA
30344 JAECTIN, RITCHEL PATAC
30345 JAEL, MERCY DAYSON
30346 JAEL, SHELLAMAE SUSAS
30347 JAEL, SYVEL LESLIE
30348 JAEN, BABYLENE GUTIERREZ
30349 JAEN, EHDLYN BARQUILLA
30350 JAEN, LOUISE ANN CUENCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 609 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 JAENA, MIA MARICAH
30352 JAGMIS, MONAJANE ILAGAN
30353 JAGMOC, ROY C
30354 JAGOLINDA, HASMIN BARANAL
30355 JAGOLINO, FLEUR DE LIZ
30356 JAGONOB, ALYSSA ILEDAN
30357 JAGONOS, RACHELLE ANNE GABAWA
30358 JAGONOS, RONNEL PODADOR
30359 JAGTO, ESPIE ESTEBAN
30360 JAGUPIT, EDGARDO JR BRAGAS
30361 JAI, SEDRAN ABDUL
30362 JAICTIN, DEXTER BAGUIO
30363 JAICTIN, JAKE CHAN
30364 JAICTIN, PAMELA KAYE BARORO
30365 JAILANI, LEAHCARL RAGAS
30366 JAILANI, NOLA KHAYIL CHICA
30367 JAILANI, RANESSA DIDIK
30368 JAILANI, ROHAYA BANGON
30369 JAIME, BENIGNO CAMODOC
30370 JAIME, CHERRY MAY PLATA
30371 JAIME, KENNETH MONTOYA
30372 JAIME, ODESSALEN CATAO
30373 JAJALLA, JOBELL BILLONES
30374 JAJECTIN, RUTH MONTILLADO
30375 JAKOSALEM, KRISTINE JEAN DURA
30376 JAKOSALEM, RYAN NUEVA
30377 JALA, IRISH MANDIN
30378 JALA, MARJORIE JOY MATILDO
30379 JALA, RACHEL CALACAR
30380 JALA, YOUME ARCHIL EJERCITO
30381 JALAGAT, MERALICE CABURATAN
30382 JALAIDE, NAZRIF MORALES
30383 JALALI, RUFFAIDA
30384 JALALUDDIN, RAYHAN ISMAEL
30385 JALAMANAN, KESTHER KLOYD NADAL
30386 JALANDO-ON, HENGIE VENSUELO
30387 JALANDO-ON, MA THERESE GARCIA
30388 JALANDO-ON, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
30389 JALANDONI, HARVEY JASON PADECIO
30390 JALANDOON, MARY JOY MEJARES
30391 JALANDRA, MELISA MAY LAQUIAN
30392 JALATA, MIKE HAROLD TALLADO
30393 JALAYAHAY, JANICE PACUAN
30394 JALBUNA, ERICA FAYE HERMOGENES
30395 JALBUNA, MIA MANALO
30396 JALCO, LYRENE GARQUE
30397 JALES, ALEXANDRA FRANCISCO
30398 JALES, DORES ARIANE GUARTIZO
30399 JALIMAO, JOSEPH ABRAHAM
30400 JALIMAO, SANDY ABAINZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 610 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 JALLIGAO, KAREN JOYCE PUTAC
30402 JALLORINA, BILLY JOHN MENDOZA
30403 JALLORINA, LOVELY MYLES CALIMAG
30404 JALLORINA, MARJORIE ANN CANTARA
30405 JALLORINA, VIENNA LAZARO
30406 JALMASCO, MARIFE RAMOS
30407 JALMASCO, RENZSOC RAYMUND DE GUZMAN
30408 JALOP, ANGEL JOHN FOFUE
30409 JALOP, NOVABELLE JAMITO
30410 JAMAA, JOMARI QUIRINO
30411 JAMACA, MARVIN MAKALLAN
30412 JAMAD, ROHAINAH IBRAHIM
30413 JAMANDRE, ANABEL HANLIPES
30414 JAMANDRE, JOSEPHINE MIRABUENO
30415 JAMANDRE, RAMONITO JR ESOLAN
30416 JAMANDRON, JULY GRACE NABALITAN
30417 JAMANDRON, RECHELLE BUNGCAWEL
30418 JAMANDRON, ROVIL VILLANUEVA
30419 JAMARA, ABDUL JAMARA
30420 JAMAROLIN, HANELYN NAMALATA
30421 JAMBO, GLYDEL FAMOR
30422 JAMELANO, CHARISSE BERZABAL
30423 JAMELARIN, DIANA ROSE RESABAL
30424 JAMELO, DEANNA JANE SALEM
30425 JAMER, KARISSA MAE FERRER
30426 JAMER, MICAH ROWENA VILLAMER
30427 JAMERA, QUEENYLYN VILLARUZ
30428 JAMERO, CLEAR PANGANDOYON
30429 JAMERO, GIANNI ARTES
30430 JAMERO, HANNIE JANE BANQUIL
30431 JAMERO, JAN IVAN MONDRAGON
30432 JAMERO, KARL PATRICK PATLUNAG
30433 JAMERO, MARIA ELLEN OCLARIT
30434 JAMERO, MARIEL GRACE
30435 JAMES, JEY ANN RONOLO
30436 JAMIAS, RE ANN MHAY ANDAYA
30437 JAMIG, JOY ASHLEY BALIGNASAY
30438 JAMIH, ANIRKHAN SAHIPA
30439 JAMIL, ERMIE PARA
30440 JAMIL, SARAH JEAN BIHAG
30441 JAMILI, FLORENDA EVANGELISTA
30442 JAMILI, JINGLE MERIALES
30443 JAMILI, JOSHUA TIBAYAN
30444 JAMILI, OGIE MANGAS
30445 JAMILI, RONNIE PAREL
30446 JAMILLA, IVIE GUERRA
30447 JAMILLA, JESSICA SAJO
30448 JAMILLA, KESIAH KEREN AGUILAR
30449 JAMILLA, NIKKA CAMILLE MALITAO
30450 JAMILLAREN, CRYSTEL MAE AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 611 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 JAMILO, JOLLIVEN ABUCAY
30452 JAMILON, LORELYN BORRE
30453 JAMIN, APRIL JANE CODERA
30454 JAMINAL, JANINE ROSE MONZON
30455 JAMINDANG, JEAN CIELO MEGRENIO
30456 JAMISAL, ANGELIKA PARA
30457 JAMISOLA, ARNEL BOYBANTING
30458 JAMISOLA, ELIMAR TOCLE
30459 JAMISOLA, MARY CRIS ROMA
30460 JAMISOLA, SHARMAINE MUÑOZ
30461 JAMITO, EDEN DELOS SANTOS
30462 JAMITO, KIZZLE MEUDE
30463 JAMITO, LOUIE ANDREI GILLESANIA
30464 JAMITO, MERLY SAYAT
30465 JAMITO, REGIE CANTARE
30466 JAMITO, RIZZA MAE ECHIVERRI
30467 JAMITO, ROCHELLE LADERAS
30468 JAMITO, ROMEL JOHN IBASCO
30469 JAMOLES, MA FATIMA FAITH AREVALO
30470 JAMOLOD, JIMMY V CABRADILLA
30471 JAMON, FRANCIS TIBLE
30472 JAMON, HANNAH MAE VILLAR
30473 JAMON, MARION BELGIRA
30474 JAMON, MICHELLE BENITEZ
30475 JAMONEL, KATHLEEN MIANO
30476 JAMORA, MARICAR VASQUEZ
30477 JAMORA, NEIL MEKING
30478 JAMORABON, LEA RESSA REALINA
30479 JAMORAWON, KATLENE PATILLAS
30480 JAMOROL, JEBE JANE CAMBA
30481 JANA, NICOLE MONTALBO
30482 JANABAN, ARIANNE MERTALLA
30483 JANABAN, CHRISTIAN LEGASPINA
30484 JANABAN, JULIE ANN CATALUÑA
30485 JANABAN, MAYBELLE CORONIA
30486 JANAO, RAZEL JANE JUMAWID
30487 JANCORDA, MARY ROSE GABUTIN
30488 JANDA, MARY GRACE ROBLES
30489 JANDAYAN, CLAIRE MIGRASO
30490 JANDAYAN, VANESSA JOY GANTON
30491 JANDOC, ANAMARIE ANDAL
30492 JANDOC, DARLYN BOLOY
30493 JANDOG, ANGELI MARIE CATUBIG
30494 JANDOG, JOANA ENGAT
30495 JANDONGAN, MA EUNICE DONIEZA
30496 JANDUSAY, JERICO MAGCULANG
30497 JANE, AILLY MAE SOPHIA YANADA
30498 JANER, JUDITH DONOR
30499 JANER, NENA MORILLO
30500 JANEROL, JOCELYN BALUDDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 612 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 JANGAO, JAKE ABANIEL
30502 JANIER, PATRECIA BAGUHIN
30503 JANIO, ANGEL JIA ZAGADO
30504 JANIOLA, CINDY BETH NAPIÑAS
30505 JANIPIN, EMELYN BADOÑO
30506 JANITO, MARIA TRESHA MANA-AY
30507 JANO, DARLENE LACATAN
30508 JANO, IAN CARL VILLANUEVA
30509 JANORAS, MECAH LEA BULAC
30510 JANORAS, REA MAE LEVANTINO
30511 JANSON, CHERRY MAY ARCHUA
30512 JANUPAY, SIENE CONCEPCION
30513 JANURAS, DELIALYN TOMENIO
30514 JANYACO, HEAVENITA SAYLILLA
30515 JAO, CARL GENERSON RIBAYA
30516 JAO, CHARISSA GRACE UYKING
30517 JAO, CLAIRE ANNE ANGEL LAYTAN
30518 JAO, IRENE DOMINGO
30519 JAO, JENNY BITANGHOL
30520 JAO, REGIE ABELLAR
30521 JAPANA, ESTHER JANE VILLAMOR
30522 JAPITANA, JASTEN JAN-VINCENT TALADHAY
30523 JAPITANA, JOSE MARI IV CANDARI
30524 JAPON, MARK DARWIN GOINOBIAGON
30525 JAPOS, CARISSA JEAN MAGADAN
30526 JAPOS, CARYL CAGALITAN
30527 JAPSON, JESSICA MEJARES
30528 JAPSON, JOEY BOY AROGA
30529 JAPSON, JULIE MAR ALONG
30530 JARA, BALDOMERO III PANOY
30531 JARA, MAE COL VENTURA
30532 JARABA, LOUIE HABER
30533 JARABE, FERILYN DULLENTE
30534 JARABE, GERALD ANGELO MEJILLA
30535 JARABE, JESSABEL DIMASACAT
30536 JARABE, JESTY EVANGELISTA
30537 JARABE, KARLA RANA
30538 JARABE, LILEBETH AGONCILLO
30539 JARABE, NATHANIEL SEPE
30540 JARABE, NICKKO SADIZ
30541 JARABELO, IAN
30542 JARABELO, JUDY VEA LAHOYLAHOY
30543 JARALES, IVY MAY DELA CERNA
30544 JARAMILLO, JASMIN CARIÑO
30545 JARANILLA, MARELA CULTIVO
30546 JARAP, GIANNE PRILLE VALDEHUEZA
30547 JARAPAN, GINALYN ISOLA
30548 JARATA, JUAN LORENZO DELA CRUZ
30549 JARAVATA, CHARISSEE CHANGOLAN
30550 JARAVATA, JESSICA GOROBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 613 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 JARBADAN, SHERRY LOU ACHARON
30552 JARCE, JASON DIAZ
30553 JARCE, SHARLAINE MAE ESPEJA
30554 JARDELEZA, JENNIFER DEVERA
30555 JARDELIZA, JOY NASONASO
30556 JARDELIZA, MA MALYN GATILLAS
30557 JARDELIZA, MARY JASIEL SABAÑECO
30558 JARDER, KIMBERLY JOY MODINA
30559 JARDIN, CLARISA PATINING
30560 JARDIN, DANIEL VICTOR ABCEDE
30561 JARDIN, DINDI MARIE SUMANTING
30562 JARDIN, EMIL STEVE GAAS
30563 JARDIN, JENNIFER DUMANAO
30564 JARDIN, MA CHARISSE WENCESLAO
30565 JARDIN, MAE QUEEN ALAVE
30566 JARDIN, VICTOR JR TAN
30567 JARDINEL, ZALDY JR VELASCO
30568 JARDINERO, ABEGAEL ALBETOS
30569 JARDINEZ, KIM VHER DELA CRUZ
30570 JARDINEZ, MAYONEL JAZMIN
30571 JARDINICO, ELLYN GIFT LABRADOR
30572 JARDINO, JOHN BENEDICK GATELA
30573 JARDIOLIN, ELVIN CONCEPCION
30574 JARDIOLIN, IRENE ROMA
30575 JARDIOLIN, JESUSA KRISTA POTIAN
30576 JAREÑO, JOHANNA MARIE MANUNAG
30577 JARGUE, LIEZEL RAMOS
30578 JARILLA, ANNETTE CORPUZ
30579 JARILLA, JAY MARK CARBAJOSA
30580 JARIN, JOEREN CRUZ
30581 JARINA, ARJYB RABILAS
30582 JARITO, MARLYN AQUINO
30583 JARIÑO, MARGIE BANGATE
30584 JARIÑO, MONALIE CADUCIO
30585 JARLATA, FRANZLENE ALVAREZ
30586 JARLEGO, ELAINE ROSE SABADO
30587 JARME, EURIKA CAONG-ONG
30588 JARO, JHOANNE MOSQUERA
30589 JARO, JOYZELLE DOLATRE
30590 JAROMAY, JESHA DEQUIT
30591 JAROMAY, NOEL REBAQUE
30592 JARON, MARICRIS SAUL
30593 JAROPOJOP, FRANCIS JAY TADUYO
30594 JARQUIO, JULIE ANN JOY REOVOCA
30595 JASA, MARIANNE NANTES
30596 JASA, MARY ANGELLI CABAMOÑGAN
30597 JASANGAS, IRENE VALENIA
30598 JASANI, CRISOL AMING
30599 JASARENO, JOSEPH PAMINTUAN
30600 JASARENO, NIKKA DOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 614 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 JASARENO, SHARMAINE GRACE HERRERA
30602 JASMA, CHEMABEL CLAIRE BELO
30603 JASMA, LAURO VOCAL
30604 JASMIN, AILEEN NACION
30605 JASMIN, ARXELY ETOL
30606 JASMIN, KELLY FAITH BABAN
30607 JASMIN, MARY ROSE GATMAITAN
30608 JASMIN, REYMART PABATANG
30609 JASO, LOREN SHANE BUSBUS
30610 JASO-JASO, NICA QUINTO
30611 JASPE, HAZEL GERTRUDE UGAY
30612 JASPIO, REICHELLE JANIOLA
30613 JASPIO, WENA SOLTURA
30614 JASTILLANA, PRESCIOUS JOY BORILLA
30615 JATICO, JESIE MAE CENIZA
30616 JAUCULAN, CINDY SUMINDOY
30617 JAUCULAN, ERWIN ANTABO
30618 JAUD, CYREN ZETH QUIDATO
30619 JAULA, KAREN LAURON
30620 JAULA, RINO FLORIDA
30621 JAULA, ZARA ROSA DIUYAN
30622 JAUM, MELVIE ALAMPAYAN
30623 JAUOD, DIOSHELA ARSENIO
30624 JAUOD, MA KLYDEN GLYDEL PARLERO
30625 JAUOD, MANILYN DUMANAYOS
30626 JAURIGUE, JEANNE LUISTRO
30627 JAVA, CHERIE LOU ANTOLIN
30628 JAVA, ERIC ZARAGOZA
30629 JAVA, JAN AYA VALDEZ
30630 JAVA, JUDY ANN CABISON
30631 JAVA, ROVILYN SABINO
30632 JAVAR, GWENDOLINE BASIYA
30633 JAVAR, JOHN MARK GUILARAN
30634 JAVAREZ, REGIE RESTY ARZAGA
30635 JAVATE, ALYZZA BIANCA MOJICA
30636 JAVELLANA, JANELLE BADAJOS
30637 JAVELLANA, MARIA TERESA MONSALE
30638 JAVELONA, WINROSE JOY DELA CERNA
30639 JAVID, KARLA CAMILLE BIEN
30640 JAVID, ROCHELLE JARITO
30641 JAVIER, ABIGAIL PREACH MANACOP
30642 JAVIER, AIRHA DOMINGO
30643 JAVIER, ALEX DE JESUS
30644 JAVIER, ALMA MANAGUIT
30645 JAVIER, ANGEL CADIVIDA
30646 JAVIER, ANGELICA CARBONEL
30647 JAVIER, ANICETA MANGUBA
30648 JAVIER, ANNA MAE FLORENTINO
30649 JAVIER, ARLYN CANDILARIA
30650 JAVIER, ARMIN JOY CAPOQUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 615 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 JAVIER, AUREA LYN BABATIO
30652 JAVIER, CELESTE BAYANI
30653 JAVIER, CHRISHA MAE VALDEZ
30654 JAVIER, CHRISTINE NATIVIDAD
30655 JAVIER, CRISTI JOY AVANZADO
30656 JAVIER, DAISY ROSE RUAN
30657 JAVIER, DANICA ROMA ILAO
30658 JAVIER, ERIKA JOY RUBIO
30659 JAVIER, FELMIE JOY MANIAPAO
30660 JAVIER, FRANCIS MARQUEZ
30661 JAVIER, IMMANUELLE TERESA TANCINCO
30662 JAVIER, IRON KIM CUERQUEZ
30663 JAVIER, JASMIN JIMENEZ
30664 JAVIER, JENIFER SORIANO
30665 JAVIER, JENNIFER FABRICANTE
30666 JAVIER, JOANNA PEREZ
30667 JAVIER, JOHAIVER ANTAL
30668 JAVIER, JOHN CARLO VARGAS
30669 JAVIER, JOHN FRANCIS HALARON
30670 JAVIER, JOHN GLENN SEGUI
30671 JAVIER, JORDAN DE GUZMAN
30672 JAVIER, JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
30673 JAVIER, JUDALYN PANGUE
30674 JAVIER, JUDY ANN CRUZ
30675 JAVIER, KAREN JOY CUERQUEZ
30676 JAVIER, KATHLENE MAE BALMES
30677 JAVIER, KATRINA MAGTIBAY
30678 JAVIER, KIETH LEMUEL TABASA
30679 JAVIER, LEAH TANYAG
30680 JAVIER, LEO JUSTINE DANGCA
30681 JAVIER, LOVELY DELOS REYES
30682 JAVIER, MADELLANE KAE BARRIOS
30683 JAVIER, MARIA CRISTINA BAGLAN
30684 JAVIER, MARIAN ANDREA MAGLUPAY
30685 JAVIER, MARK JAYSON SAPE
30686 JAVIER, MARVIN NATAD
30687 JAVIER, MARY ANGELIQUE SANTOS
30688 JAVIER, MASAGANA PAHUTAN
30689 JAVIER, MYLENE BRIÑOSA
30690 JAVIER, PRINCESS LA VEGA
30691 JAVIER, REANA MAE
30692 JAVIER, RHEVIC ROSE NADATE
30693 JAVIER, ROSA GUTIERREZ
30694 JAVIER, ROVELYN DELOS REYES
30695 JAVIER, SHAIRA GAN
30696 JAVIER, SHARMAINE MENDIORO
30697 JAVIER, SOFIA RAMOS
30698 JAVIER, VILMA BORCE
30699 JAVIL, HAIDE JUARE
30700 JAVILE, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 616 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 JAVILLO, DIMAR LEMOSNERO
30702 JAVILLONAR, PAUL MAGNO
30703 JAVINAL, EUNICE RIZA PICONES
30704 JAVINES, ABRAHAM BAYANAY
30705 JAVINES, ANGELICA BACATAN
30706 JAVINES, ERWIN
30707 JAVINES, JERIMY BALORO
30708 JAVINES, LESLIE ABUG
30709 JAVONILLA, JEZAMEN AGUILLON
30710 JAVONILLO, IVY MAY PASIOLAN
30711 JAVONITALLA, CYNTHIA MAE ABAYA
30712 JAWAY, ROGEN ROBIN
30713 JAWEL, MARIA SERLA MAE OGATES
30714 JAWILI, GRACE CATHERINE PATALINGHOG
30715 JAWOD, ANGELICA ROSE AGUSTIN
30716 JAYA, REJEN LOPEZ
30717 JAYLO, MARK JAYVIN CAPUCHINO
30718 JAYLO, MARK JOSEPH PARAME
30719 JAYLO, RUBY ANNE LLANA
30720 JAYME, GRACE V MAE MATUGAS
30721 JAYME, JACKYLOU SAB-A
30722 JAYME, JESSA LIMOSNERO
30723 JAYME, JOVANNE TANGA-AN
30724 JAYME, MARIBEL RAMIREZ
30725 JAYME, MC LLOYD JAY MALINAO
30726 JAYME, NICA RHEA MAE LIBRE
30727 JAYME, NOVEN CABATO
30728 JAYME, PAUL REBLEZA
30729 JAYME, RACHELLE DUBLA
30730 JAYME, REVA GONIDA
30731 JAYME, VANESSA CASTILLO
30732 JAYNO, JASPER FAHRL YORDAN
30733 JAYO, CLOIE MAE MANAPOL
30734 JAYOMA, GLEEZIEL DUMADAG
30735 JAYONA, DARLENE SANCHES
30736 JAYPE, JESSELLE BUNQUIN
30737 JAYPE, SHEILA LLENA
30738 JAYSON, RASHZYL DUGADUGA
30739 JAYSON, VANESSA BRIONES
30740 JAYUBO, AIRAH BARTOLATA
30741 JAYUMA, ELFLEDO JR ALCANTARA
30742 JAZARENO, JOYCE ESQUILON
30743 JAZMIN, JOANA DELLOMAS
30744 JAZMIN, JOANNE LAGARIO
30745 JAZMIN, JOHN CHISTER TACO
30746 JAZMIN, NIZA MORADO
30747 JAZO, NIKKA ANGEL PESTANIO
30748 JAZUL, LYKA MARZAN
30749 JEBULAN, AMOR CANDOY
30750 JEBULAN, NICO LESTER MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 617 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 JEMENTIZA, JASPER JAY ANTOC
30752 JEMINO, DIANA JANE OMPOY
30753 JEMINO, MARY JOY OMPOY
30754 JENO, MYRNA ANIS
30755 JEOLIN, APRIL TAMAYO
30756 JEREMIAS, JAMICA DOTE
30757 JERESANO, SIENNA JR JANORAS
30758 JEREZ, DEVIE ELLYN MONTEBON
30759 JEREZ, MARIA ANDREA IGAM
30760 JEREZA, JOMER LAYAO
30761 JEROSO, CHRISTINE JOY INDICO
30762 JEROSO, MARY KRIS FANTINALGO
30763 JERUELA, JEANELLE MANLIGUEZ
30764 JERUSALEM, ANGELICA SAYAS
30765 JERUSALEM, STELLA MARGARET DIAZ
30766 JERUSALEM, THOM DARYLLE CAALIM
30767 JERUSALEM, VINCENT MARK
30768 JESALVA, MABEL LASALA
30769 JESORO, ABEGAIL JASARENO
30770 JESORO, NANETTE LEGASPI
30771 JESTO, JUNE KATHLEEN ANDO
30772 JESURO, JERADEVE BACUNA
30773 JETOMO, TRIXIA GALAPON
30774 JIKIRI, FATIMA QUIBILAN
30775 JIKIRI, IDRIS IBRAHIM
30776 JILOMA, HAILE
30777 JIMENA, CHERRY ANN GRAVELA
30778 JIMENA, JOELA DIZA
30779 JIMENEA, NENNEN OMBID
30780 JIMENEZ, ABEGAIL GARCIA
30781 JIMENEZ, ALEKSA MAE LIBREA
30782 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA MORALES
30783 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA REVENKE
30784 JIMENEZ, APRILLE ROSE IBO
30785 JIMENEZ, ARIEL ALCANSADO
30786 JIMENEZ, CAMILLE MAIGTING
30787 JIMENEZ, CHARLES WARREN ALAT
30788 JIMENEZ, CHERRYBELL ADANTE
30789 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN MANGUIRAN
30790 JIMENEZ, DAISY CANTILLANA
30791 JIMENEZ, DIOSCORA SACARES
30792 JIMENEZ, ELIZALDE TAYACTAC
30793 JIMENEZ, GENEVIEVE SABEROLA
30794 JIMENEZ, GERALDO JR MONTESINES
30795 JIMENEZ, HALDEN EDGAR RUBANG
30796 JIMENEZ, IRENE ALVAREZ
30797 JIMENEZ, JAKE ANDREW AMADOR
30798 JIMENEZ, JEANNIE MAY DANAO
30799 JIMENEZ, JEE ANNE ALMARIO
30800 JIMENEZ, JEMIELYN KAYE BALNEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 618 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 JIMENEZ, JENNIFER ACLAN
30802 JIMENEZ, JENNY ROSE CUDIA
30803 JIMENEZ, JOAN LEVZ CADAG
30804 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN ALFONSO
30805 JIMENEZ, JOHN KENNETH AVIGUETERO
30806 JIMENEZ, JOHN REY SEVILLENO
30807 JIMENEZ, JOJIT DOMINGO
30808 JIMENEZ, JOYCE QUEJANO
30809 JIMENEZ, JOYCE ANN TUSCANO
30810 JIMENEZ, KRIZELLE JOY SACDALAN
30811 JIMENEZ, LIZA ROPAN
30812 JIMENEZ, MAICA RONQUILLO
30813 JIMENEZ, MARICAR AMADOR
30814 JIMENEZ, MARICRIS MENDOZA
30815 JIMENEZ, MARIE ANTONETTE HUA
30816 JIMENEZ, MARIEL VILLAVERDE
30817 JIMENEZ, MARLYN ANTONIO
30818 JIMENEZ, MARY GLOR CUSTORIO
30819 JIMENEZ, MARY GRACE AIZLE RAMOS
30820 JIMENEZ, MARY GRACE EUNICE ARGUILLA
30821 JIMENEZ, MARY JANE ROALES
30822 JIMENEZ, MARY JOY REBLANDO
30823 JIMENEZ, MARY LOVELYN QUIMSON
30824 JIMENEZ, MAYLEN INTO
30825 JIMENEZ, NINO TOME
30826 JIMENEZ, REINNIEL JOHN JEREZA
30827 JIMENEZ, SARAH JANE GARCIA
30828 JIMENEZ, SERVELIANO JR NADAYAG
30829 JIMENEZ, VERNIEL JASON TABUADA
30830 JIMENO, MERCENA MONARES
30831 JIMLAH, RUMIDA ABDURAKHMAN
30832 JIMLANI, RADZMA ASIWAGAN
30833 JIMOYA, WYNNE JAMES LEWIS TEJADA
30834 JINANG, ALDAZER HADJIULA
30835 JINGCO, CARMEN ANTOINETTE DIVINA
30836 JINGONA, NURHAINAH TINDOG
30837 JINTALAN, MARTINE FIONA ANA
30838 JIPOS, NEÑALYN TOPACIO
30839 JIPULAN, MYLA FE DAGO-OC
30840 JOAME, DEAN CLIFFORD TANGUB
30841 JOAQUIN, BASILLE HAIM DANAE CUARTERO
30842 JOAQUIN, JAYMEE LHYNNE DISTOR
30843 JOAQUIN, MARJORIE BANA
30844 JOAQUIN, MARK JUSTINE EDICA
30845 JOAQUIN, MARY GRACE CANAPI
30846 JOAQUIN, MIRADEN ASUNCION
30847 JOAQUIN, SHAOLYN MAE DELA CRUZ
30848 JOCAME, CHELLENIE OMAN
30849 JOCSON, ANGELITA ATASAN
30850 JOCSON, ANGELOU DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 619 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 JOCSON, JOEL AMERILA
30852 JOCSON, QUENNA CASPILLO
30853 JOCSON, REMEDIOS BARASI
30854 JOCUTAN, JERSON DIOCARES
30855 JOHNSON, MICHAEL CABRILLAS
30856 JOKITON, LOUIE JOHN NEBRIDA
30857 JOLAMPONG, ROSE LANZAROTE
30858 JOLITO, ARIEL JR DOBREA
30859 JOLO, ANGELYN LEGASPI
30860 JOLO, CRISTINE MAE FIDELINO
30861 JOLO, REJELYN BACUS
30862 JOLONGBAYAN, ANALYN SALAZAR
30863 JOMOC, MARY JOY GALANIDA
30864 JOMONONG, EDEN MAGAYON
30865 JONATAS, MIKE CYRIL LAYA
30866 JONES, ALYSSA MAE ARELLAGA
30867 JONIS, MARIBEL CATAINA
30868 JONOTA, GERLYN NAVARRO
30869 JONSON, JAMAICA VILLANUEVA
30870 JONSON, MARIEMEL MORALES
30871 JONSON, RENZ MONZON
30872 JONSSON, JENNYLYN GONZAGA
30873 JONTARCIEGO, MA CECELIA DUPA-AN
30874 JONTILANO, REMIE JOY ALEJANDRO
30875 JOPIA, ANN MAE PEÑAS
30876 JOPSON, LOUELLA PARAGOSO
30877 JORCA, MARY ANGELIE LAROT
30878 JORDA, MAYELLE LUCEÑO
30879 JORDAN, AINELLE EDER
30880 JORDAN, ALJUN MATINAGNOS
30881 JORDAN, GREZZEL JANE BORNES
30882 JORDAN, HAZEL ANN NIM
30883 JORDAN, JELYN SALINO
30884 JORDAN, LOVELLA ARBOLENTE
30885 JORDAN, LOVELLA EWAYAN
30886 JORDAN, MARY GRACE ORILLA
30887 JORDAN, SHARIE MAE LINBAGAN
30888 JORDICO, RHONA MAE BAET
30889 JORE, LEONARD BARROS
30890 JORE, MARIA ANGELICA TIANGSON
30891 JORE, MESIA MARIE TOLING
30892 JORE, VANESSA MAY PERMEJO
30893 JORGE, CHRISTIAN SONIO
30894 JORGE, MIRAFLOR LUZON
30895 JORGE, PRINCESS JOANA SONIO
30896 JORGEO, HONEY GRACE LAMERA
30897 JORILLO, LIV HAZEN BACASOY
30898 JORIZA, MA JOY DE VERA
30899 JORNADAL, HERMAN VILLALUZ
30900 JORNADAL, LADY HARLENE ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 620 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 JORNALES, DEBORAH WEBER
30902 JOROJORO, ABIGAIL BALANG
30903 JOROLAN, CATHERINE LARAYA
30904 JOROLAN, JEROME CUERDA
30905 JOROLAN, RENERIO CORDITA
30906 JOROMO, ANGELBERT FLORES
30907 JORQUIA, JENNIFER GABUTERO
30908 JOSAFAT, MA LIZA MANCIA
30909 JOSAIN, EMMANUEL SOMBELON
30910 JOSE, ALMA VILLAHERMOSA
30911 JOSE, ALMIRA MALIWAT
30912 JOSE, CAMIL RAY PANALIGAN
30913 JOSE, CECILE ABALOS
30914 JOSE, CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
30915 JOSE, CLARISSA JASTIVA
30916 JOSE, CRISPOP ATTABAN
30917 JOSE, ELDRIN JOHN MIMAY
30918 JOSE, EMEROSE RUIZ
30919 JOSE, FARAH MAE PEREZ
30920 JOSE, GIZELLE MOJICA
30921 JOSE, GLAZEL CLARITO
30922 JOSE, GLECY GAY JARAVATA
30923 JOSE, IRENE CASTRO
30924 JOSE, JACKLYN SUMANTING
30925 JOSE, JENIFER DOMINGO
30926 JOSE, JERWIN DIMAYUGA
30927 JOSE, JESSE DE GUZMAN
30928 JOSE, JOZEF AQUINO
30929 JOSE, JULIET GALLIGUEZ
30930 JOSE, KRISTINE ELOISE TRINIDAD
30931 JOSE, LORIELYN LANTANO
30932 JOSE, MA DANICA DEOCAREZA
30933 JOSE, MARICEL MANALANG
30934 JOSE, MARIZ GERALDINE AZURA
30935 JOSE, RACHAEL DONATO
30936 JOSE, WINNIE LYN ERANA
30937 JOSECO, GENESIS SERAPION
30938 JOSECO, LHEA MAE TANCHUAN
30939 JOSEF, JANELLE SERQUIÑA
30940 JOSEP, SHEILA MAE DELFIN
30941 JOSEPH, FE CACAMPANG
30942 JOSEPH, GRETCHEN YANGYANG
30943 JOSEPH, JOFEN CARIÑO
30944 JOSEPH, JOSEPH JOSHUA
30945 JOSER, MICHAELLA
30946 JOSOL, GEOMER PEPITO
30947 JOSOL, GLYZZA HOPE AMOGUIS
30948 JOSOL, JOSEPHINE TALICOG
30949 JOSOL, MARY MAE CHUA
30950 JOSOL, MARY RICALLEN VITERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 621 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 JOSON, AUBREY MIKAELA DAVA
30952 JOSON, CELESTE REBLANDO
30953 JOSON, CHARIENE MAE MANINGAS
30954 JOSON, DARYL GUEVARA
30955 JOSON, JESSA VEGO
30956 JOSON, JOANNA MAE BAGADIONG
30957 JOSON, LESLIE JOSHUEL ROQUE
30958 JOSON, MARY ROSE MINGOY
30959 JOSON, SHAINA SALAZAR
30960 JOSTOL, AMABELLE GRACE TAGUBA
30961 JOSUE, AILINE OMPAN
30962 JOSUE, DARLYN MAE OMPAN
30963 JOTIC, JOBERT MARLON ABASOLA
30964 JOVE, ARJAY ABADIANA
30965 JOVE, CARLITO JR ANTOLIN
30966 JOVE, CLAIRE ANNE DACLES
30967 JOVELLANO, FLORINDA ALIDIO
30968 JOVELLANOS, MARJORIE LINA
30969 JOVELLAR, GRACE BALLESCAS
30970 JOVEN, AINAH
30971 JOVEN, CHRISTINE DIANE MARQUEZ
30972 JOVEN, JENNY NAVAREZ
30973 JOVEN, JOAN CORREGIDOR
30974 JOVEN, JUSTINE MARIE LOZANO
30975 JOVEN, MICHELLE PARAGAS
30976 JOVERES, DAISY CAMARILLO
30977 JOVERO, JOSIELYN MOSQUITO
30978 JOVES, ANGELICA ARENAS
30979 JOYA, CHRISTINE MAMALA
30980 JOYA, IMAY OBIDA
30981 JUAB, SHANA MIRA FIEL
30982 JUADA, JANYL GARGOLES
30983 JUALAN, EUVIAN CHLOE SILARIO
30984 JUALO, JUNELLE CHRISTIAN FLORENTINO
30985 JUAN, ANALIZA CUMBATE
30986 JUAN, ANGELICA CALUMNAG
30987 JUAN, ANNA GRACE CAPARON
30988 JUAN, DONA LIZAMAE QUERUBIN
30989 JUAN, FRANCE LYKA ANCHETA
30990 JUAN, FRANCIS DON CALMA
30991 JUAN, JERAME MATARONG
30992 JUAN, JHONNEL JAY VERGARA
30993 JUAN, JOHANNES PAULUS MARINDUQUE
30994 JUAN, JOHN D’REAL CONCEPCION
30995 JUAN, LAWRENCE MATTEW DOMINGO
30996 JUAN, LYRE DOMINIQUE ACOB
30997 JUAN, MARJORIE SABUSAP
30998 JUAN, MARK ALLAN BERNARDO
30999 JUAN, NATHANIEL SALVADOR
31000 JUAN, PHILIP PAGULAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 622 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 JUAN, REGIENALD ALMAZAN
31002 JUAN, RODRIGO JR BERNARDINO
31003 JUANCE, JEPREY APANTE
31004 JUANERIO, ROXANNE
31005 JUANGA, JOANNALYN RUIZ
31006 JUANICH, CHERRY MAE JUAREZ
31007 JUANICH, KATHERINE FRANCISCO
31008 JUANICO, JUNELYN MERCURIO
31009 JUANILLAS, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIRO
31010 JUANILLO, JEGO ALFONSO MAURICIO
31011 JUANILLO, JHOVILYN DE LA SERNA
31012 JUANILLO, MARY LOU OREJUDOS
31013 JUANITAS, RILYN LAUSA
31014 JUANITE, KHENDY GAMUTAN
31015 JUANITE, NEIL JOHN TECSON
31016 JUANITES, REYMOND EVORA
31017 JUANITO, NORDELYN MAMANG
31018 JUANIZA, REYMAR SHEEN NACES
31019 JUANOLA, TED EZRA MANUEL
31020 JUAREZ, DEANNAH LAGAN
31021 JUAREZ, JENNIFER MENDEZ
31022 JUAREZ, JOAN NAREZ
31023 JUAREZ, JOEL DECENA
31024 JUAREZ, JOYCE MARIANO
31025 JUAREZ, JUVY SUMOGOD
31026 JUAREZ, LIEZEL CUSTODIO
31027 JUATAN, ROSELLE MORALEDA
31028 JUATCO, VHEE JAY VALERA
31029 JUATON, JESSANAH PEÑARANDA
31030 JUATON, JUANITA SEBASTIAN
31031 JUAYANG, JENNIFER KRIS PROVIDO
31032 JUAYANG, JOY CAJADA
31033 JUAYANG, RENZ CYRIL ECHONA
31034 JUBAHIB, ALMIE OLOY
31035 JUBAHIB, MA FATIMA BANJAO
31036 JUBAHIB, MARIA TERESITA HERA
31037 JUBAHIB, RYAN VAN LANSANG
31038 JUBANE, DARREN GODINEZ
31039 JUBANE, RYCE BOYOSE
31040 JUCAL, JAMES SR SERVIDAD
31041 JUCO, JUSLYN SALAPONG
31042 JUDILLA, ALJON COMPRA
31043 JUDILLA, HAZEL ROSE ARBANILLA
31044 JUDILLA, JEFFTHY SIBUGAN
31045 JUDILLA, MAY JANE BARREZA
31046 JUDILLA, ROSHEL BRACAMONTE
31047 JUDILLA, SHELLA MAE POLICARPIO
31048 JUEGO, JOEL BASE
31049 JUELO, HERLYN JAN MARIE DOLLA
31050 JUEVESANO, STEPHANIE ORDANEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 623 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 JUGADORA, LINDSEY REX CANET
31052 JUGALBOT, PINKY ALFORO
31053 JUGAN, LOVELY BAÑARES
31054 JUGAO, MA NICHOLE LAURENTE
31055 JUGAR, RIZA EBCAS
31056 JUGARAP, EVAN RHEA GEGUINTO
31057 JUGO, MA QUENILYN VALDEZ
31058 JUGO, MARIZ KAREN MUZADA
31059 JUGOS, JAIL ROSE CASTILLO
31060 JUGOS, JELYN CAMPOS
31061 JUGOS, JENNY LOU GARCIA
31062 JUGUILON, CHRISTOPHER CASPE
31063 JUGUILON, JASPER CLIDORO
31064 JUHURI, JENEYRSOON BUAHE
31065 JUHURIE, NURHAM AMERHASAN
31066 JUL-AMRI, ASANATUL ALIPARA
31067 JULAGTING, JAYLENE FLORENTINO
31068 JULAID, ZULISKA OMAR
31069 JULAO, GWYN HELGA CABALLERO
31070 JULAPONG, CHRISTINE JOY MAMOGAY
31071 JULATON, JANETTE DELORINO
31072 JULI, CREZA JEAN DELLERA
31073 JULI, JO-AN PAJIJI
31074 JULIA, SARAH JANE CADLUM
31075 JULIAN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
31076 JULIAN, CAMILLE ABAD
31077 JULIAN, CASSANDRA JOY GALDONEZ
31078 JULIAN, CLARISSA CAUD
31079 JULIAN, JOSHUA ORTEGA
31080 JULIAN, JULIE ANN RUBIO
31081 JULIAN, KIZZARNE LOIS ORTAL
31082 JULIAN, LENNIE MALOYO
31083 JULIAN, LINDSEY KAYE BARIA
31084 JULIAN, MAIKA REYES
31085 JULIAN, MYRA ANGELA STA INES
31086 JULIAN, NIKKI PEÑA
31087 JULIAN, RUVIE LYN DELA CRUZ
31088 JULIAN, SHARMAINE SOBREVILLA
31089 JULIANO, ALEX JR LATOZA
31090 JULIANO, CHRISTINE MORADA
31091 JULIANO, MARRY CHRISTINE ATIP
31092 JULIO, JOAN CORRAL
31093 JULIOSO, DANIEL FRANCO LOPEZ
31094 JULITA, JISA MAY ACILO
31095 JULITO, JONATHAN BLANCA
31096 JULIUS, KATHLEEN MARJORY JUMADLA
31097 JULJANI, KHIENRASHID ISLANI
31098 JULKARNAIN, NORCELYN PORRAS
31099 JULO, PAUL YDNAR RANUDA
31100 JULOM, ROSIELYN DANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 624 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 JULUAT, JOAN VICENTE
31102 JUMADIAO, EDEBELLA DONGON
31103 JUMALON, EDRIN LONGAKIT
31104 JUMALON, ELMER JR QUITORIANO
31105 JUMAMIL, IRIS MAE GALLO
31106 JUMAMIL, JAYCEL RESMA
31107 JUMAMIL, MARY CRIS GENABE
31108 JUMAMOY, GERALDINE BALILI
31109 JUMAMOY, GLADYS JANE SUMALINGCAY
31110 JUMAMOY, HANAH MAE MALINAO
31111 JUMAO-AS, ANGELO ARGAWANON
31112 JUMAO-AS, APPLE ANGUE
31113 JUMAO-AS, ARNIE SENERILLOS
31114 JUMAO-AS, ELMIE IDAGO
31115 JUMAO-AS, JANE GABIANA
31116 JUMAO-AS, KURT JOEL SALAZAR
31117 JUMAO-AS, LYKA MAE RAMIREZ
31118 JUMAO-AS, REJOICE CALAPE
31119 JUMAO-AS, SHAYNE YANGYANG
31120 JUMAPAO, RHIZA JOY LUCAÑAS
31121 JUMAQUIO, JOHN FRANCIS ANDRES
31122 JUMARAN, ANACLITO JR SUCERO
31123 JUMARANG, CHRISCEL DE ROXAS
31124 JUMARITO, EFEFANY JANE HALASAN
31125 JUMAWAN, CHERLIE COLALJO
31126 JUMAWAN, CLARE ANJELY GAMAO
31127 JUMAWAN, FRETCHIE MAY MONTEZA
31128 JUMAWAN, JANEMAR CABATINGAN
31129 JUMAWAN, JESEL BODOD
31130 JUMAWAN, JONEL BUNDAOG
31131 JUMAWAN, LOVE JOY FABRICANTE
31132 JUMAWAN, MARY JUSTINE MOQUIALA
31133 JUMAWAN, PAULYN CHAN
31134 JUMAWAN, RUBELYN VEBA
31135 JUMAWAN, VENUS ALMENARES
31136 JUMAWAN, VIVIAN BACO
31137 JUMAWID, ALMA BADIANG
31138 JUMAWID, APRIL JOYCE GRADO
31139 JUMAWID, MARY ANN YANG
31140 JUMAWID, VANESSA IRISH RAÑOA
31141 JUMAYAO, JOEREMIE GRACE PRAYCO
31142 JUMBAS, MARY NHEST TUPAZ
31143 JUMILLA, MARK KEM MIRANDA
31144 JUMUAD, KIMBERLY VELASCO
31145 JUMUAD, PRINCESS DUALLO
31146 JUMUAD, RICHARD MARK RUDA
31147 JUNAID, ALBASRI ASULA
31148 JUNAS, KIMBERLYN SALMERON
31149 JUNAS, MAILA ANGELIE PANUGAS
31150 JUNDANTE, JAY-JAY AGULTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 625 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 JUNDIS, JOANN BORINAGA
31152 JUNGCO, CHERUBIE ELLEN CABAYAO
31153 JUNGCO, ELGIN ROSE SOMIDO
31154 JUNGCO, GIOVANNI NECOR
31155 JUNGCO, LOVELY LOU ANTIVEROS
31156 JUNGCO, MELIZA MANALO
31157 JUNGCO, RITCHEL SADIO
31158 JUNGCO, TEOLAMAY GARCIA
31159 JUNIA, JESSA CAMAONGAY
31160 JUNIO, BENJIE ALMAZAN
31161 JUNIO, DARIUS CARL PILAR
31162 JUNIO, DONDON VERCELES
31163 JUNIO, FRANCIA PUERTA
31164 JUNIO, GALE DE LA CRUZ
31165 JUNIO, HAZEL JADE DOMANTAY
31166 JUNIO, IAN CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
31167 JUNIO, JADE PACA
31168 JUNIO, MARY JOY ERTA
31169 JUNIO, PATRICK ANGELO BAUTISTA
31170 JUNIO, RAZEL MAY RECUERDO
31171 JUNIO, RIKKI LIANE MAMUCOD
31172 JUNIO, ROBERT BALBUENA
31173 JUNSAY, HONEY LYN DIAZ
31174 JUNTA, JUNECA ROSE DAÑE
31175 JUNTADO, DACIL MACULAS
31176 JUNTADO, MARK ADORNA
31177 JUNTAHAN, MIAMI JARAMILLO
31178 JUNTILLA, CHRISTINE ANNE TEO
31179 JUNTILLA, EMMANUEL HERMOSO
31180 JUNTILLA, HANNY ALMADEN
31181 JUNTILLA, JESSAMAE BOLOY
31182 JUNTILLA, JHON MARK DOHINOG
31183 JUNTILLA, WRENDELL CORALDE
31184 JUNTILLA, YENLY REVELLIZA
31185 JURADA, CYRYNN KAYE CADIAO
31186 JURADO, AMANDA LAPEÑA
31187 JURADO, CHRISTIAN QUITAIN
31188 JURADO, CIANA JELENA PELLAS
31189 JURADO, DIESON JAY AGEAS
31190 JURALBAL, MARIELLE GUERRERO
31191 JURIAL, ANGEL BORANTES
31192 JURING, RAZEL
31193 JUROMAY, BRITT HART ROBIÑOS
31194 JURRAN, BASIR SABDANI
31195 JURUENA, FATIMA DIZON
31196 JUSAY, DEXY PESTOLANTE
31197 JUSAY, EVELYN SARIÑA
31198 JUSAY, MARIANE BELLE
31199 JUSAY, REZYL JANE APARECE
31200 JUSAYAN, DIOMARK DE OSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 626 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 JUSAYAN, VERNA MAE ILUSTRISIMO
31202 JUSGADO, JAY MENG SUNCIO
31203 JUSI, FRITZIE IRIS GUTIERREZ
31204 JUSI, SELINA GRACE CORDOVA
31205 JUSON, PAMELA BONAFE
31206 JUSTO, AMY ROSE PACHECO
31207 JUSTO, JEEFRY JHON PABALENAS
31208 JUSTO, JERRIZA KYRAH TARIFA
31209 JUSTO, JEVELYN LIGMAYO
31210 JUSTO, MELJOY MANGINSAWAN
31211 JUSTO, REYNALEN CALUPIG
31212 JUSTO, SARAH MAE REBOLLOS
31213 JUSTO, SUZETTE ARTILLERA
31214 JUSTOL, JILLIAN MELCHOR
31215 JUSTOL, LOURDES GRACE SAQUING
31216 JUVIDA, CZYDAIZA EDERON
31217 JUYAD, MELINDA DAPULA
31218 KABAGEL, RENIE ABAS
31219 KABALO, SHALAIZA PAGAYUKAN
31220 KABAYAO, ANA ROSE SAMILLANO
31221 KABEMBLAN, AL-RASHID BESO
31222 KABIGTING, LUISA CAMILLE MALIWAT
31223 KABILING, MICHELLE SADSAD
31224 KABIR, TASNIM DEWAN
31225 KABRISTANTE, MADELYN NARCISO
31226 KADATAR, JUNEL MAGUEN
31227 KADIL, AISA GANI
31228 KADILE, KARL MICH ACADEMIA
31229 KADU, SITTIE RAMLAH SUMENSIL
31230 KADUSALE, DONNA JOY TIMONAN
31231 KADUSALE, ROSELLER ENDONA
31232 KADUSALE, WILCRES AMPARADO
31233 KAENGLES, ANALYN SITAL
31234 KAGUI, JECKY ABDULKARIM
31235 KAHANO, MICHAEL APAO
31236 KAHAR, KHALID DIMACISIL
31237 KAHAR, YUSRHA HUSAIN
31238 KAHARIAN, JAN VALERIE AVELLANO
31239 KAIDAL, HAIMALYN ALIHUDDIN
31240 KAIKLIAN, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
31241 KAINDOY, ANGELI CASTRO
31242 KALALO, MARCO VILA
31243 KALAW, ARNEL CALIS
31244 KALAW, CHRISTINA HANNAH CANOBAS
31245 KALIM, ARSAIMA KALIM
31246 KALINGGALAN, HANISA GOMEZ
31247 KALMAY, RIDZMALYN ODJA
31248 KALONSO, AMRAIDA GUMONSANG
31249 KALUKO, ASMERA ABAS
31250 KAMAD, DIANA MAMANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 627 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 KAMAL, EMBRAN SAKILAN
31252 KAMAMANG, NOR-AIN PAGAO
31253 KAMIL, HAERONISSA SILONGAN
31254 KAMSA, HONEY MAULANA
31255 KAMSA, OMAR KAMAD
31256 KANAKAN, ISLAMIA NOR
31257 KANAPIA, SALAMA GUMBAY
31258 KANDOG, SANDIARIN MARI JR SINCO
31259 KANG, PRINCESS ANGELICA BEREDICO
31260 KANGKEE, FRANCBEN RAY DAULONG
31261 KANI, AHAMAD ESMAEL
31262 KANTUNA, ARLENE PRADO
31263 KAPALUNGAN, CLAIRE HERCEDA
31264 KAPIRIG, KEZIAH ZYRA FEYE ALBUTRA
31265 KARIKITAN, PRINCESS DYANNE ALON
31266 KARIM, ALICAN BOMBOLA
31267 KARIM, DAHAINOR TAHIR
31268 KARIM, SANDRA SAPAL
31269 KASAN, ALIBAY DATUKAKA
31270 KASAN, BADRIA KANDA
31271 KASAN, SAMERA BASILAN
31272 KASI, LILY GRACE AYAW
31273 KASILA, ABDURAJAN IBAD
31274 KASIM, ALLYZA CASANDRA BANGCOLA
31275 KATADA, FAIRY MAY ROZETTE GUIUAN
31276 KATADA, JOHANNA JOY SUNOGAN
31277 KATIGBAK, CHERRY CATAMEO
31278 KATIGBAK, RENZHIE PEDRON
31279 KATIPUNAN, DAISY JANE ROBLES
31280 KAUSAPIN, JOANNA BENEDICTO
31281 KAWALING, SARAH MAE ALDEPOLLA
31282 KAYACHEN, SHERYL PAYAGEN
31283 KEDIAN, LEOLANDA CAMMAL
31284 KELBIO, RALPH CHRISTIAN REYES
31285 KELCHO, KATE RYDA DAYAG
31286 KELING, MARIA AICEL GAY IDALA
31287 KELISTE, NEIL BEN ENGBINO
31288 KEMENERO, RE-AR BANDALA
31289 KEMPIS, QUEEN TINGZON
31290 KEMPIS, SHERLY CAMBALON
31291 KENCHA, FATIMA GOHADNA
31292 KENTILITISCA, ROY ALVAREZ
31293 KHO, SHEENA MAE CELESTE TOLING
31294 KHU, DOVER JUMADLA
31295 KIAMCO, DEVINA REGLITA ABAYON
31296 KIAMCO, FEBB SAMIL REYES
31297 KIAMCO, JENEBEE GECAIN
31298 KIASAO, DESIREE GUIDANGEN
31299 KIBAD, HAIDE DELION
31300 KIBASEN, BARBIE MALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 628 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 KIDUNGON, JOY BALLATONG
31302 KIGANGAN, IRA ABAG
31303 KIKIYONG, HEXON LABUTAN
31304 KILALA, JANINE GONZALES
31305 KILARIO, ROXAN
31306 KILESTE, MARIZA SAGA
31307 KILIMAN, MERIAM LIBRES
31308 KIM, REBECCA GO
31309 KIM, SOLBI SOTTO
31310 KIMAYONG, ELLY ROSE CUYOB
31311 KIMAYONG, HANNAH DUMIA
31312 KIMAYONG, MORELEONES CHOCAOCAO
31313 KIMAYONG, NEVELYNE CADINGAN
31314 KINAL, NORHANA ALANGKAT
31315 KINALAMAY, JOHN MARK ASONIO
31316 KINANG, ALIRIEZA SAILAMA
31317 KINAPUNDAN, JESSA MAE PELIGRO
31318 KINAPUNDAN, RENEIDEN ANGEL
31319 KINAZO, JOAN OLIVO
31320 KINAZO, MARIA KRISTINA TORSIENDE
31321 KINAZO, MARIEL AYSON
31322 KINDAT, CLEOFE MAE CALFARO
31323 KING, ARCHIE TEOPE
31324 KINILITAN, GENELIE SILVANO
31325 KINILITAN, SHAIRA MAE KINTAO
31326 KINKITO, JOVIE MOSQUERA
31327 KINORMAN, EMY LOU BULANAY
31328 KINTANAR, DIANA CABUGUANG
31329 KIPAS, NADIA DALAY-ON
31330 KIPKIPAN, MARLOU SALON
31331 KIRAY, ABEGAIL BAY-AN
31332 KIRIT, HAROLD MACATIGUIB
31333 KIRIT, RUBEN RADONES
31334 KISEO, CRISTINE JOY NGOHO
31335 KITCHON, LYKA MAE REPOLLO
31336 KIUNISALA, JESTER JAY ROJO
31337 KO, RUSSEL JOY CORONADO
31338 KOMPANYA, GARRY SANDIGAN
31339 KONG, JUSTINE MAE BALTAZAR
31340 KONG, KRISTINE KETH BERDIN
31341 KONG, PRINCESS BUENAVENTURA
31342 KUDANDING, BAI AMPATUAN
31343 KUDARAT, MA-AROUF MUDAW
31344 KUDARAT, NORHAN BASILAN
31345 KUDEMUS, GLENN ANUTA
31346 KUDTO, NAIMA MOLAO
31347 KULIDTOD, DIDO ANAYATIN
31348 KULINTANG, MANSOR ABDULLAH MANAMBA
31349 KUNAKON, BABY JEAN TUGAYA
31350 KUSAIN, RASMIYA KADAYUNAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 629 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 KUSAIN, RHEA MAE MANTAWIL
31352 KUSAIN, RIZZA MAE DELFINADO
31353 KUSAIN, SARAH FAYE
31354 KUTEA, BUHARE SALIDATAN
31355 KUWA, SALMIYA SALASA
31356 KUYAN, EMILYN WALOC
31357 KWONG, MABEL VALAD-ON


LET Elementary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the ‘September 2018 Teacher board exam results’ visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page through your browser for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply