LET Passers for September 2018 (Secondary Level) Teachers Board Exam Result – List of Passers – E and F

By | December 7, 2018 at 8:26 pm

Congratulations to all Secondary Passers in the September 2018 LET. List of Passers is shown here.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, also known as Teacher Board Exam Result. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

LET Passers for September 30 2018 Secondary Level Teachers Board Exam Result C D

PRC with the Professional Regulatory Board of Professional Teachers (PRBPT) administered the Teachers Board Exams or LET for elementary and secondary levels last September 30, 2018. It was taking place in various schools located in Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Virac, Catanduanes; and Zamboanga.


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ E – F ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Released on DECEMBER 07, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

22045 EA, THOMAS JERALD ARCAN
22046 EAMIGUEL, CRISTINE MAQUILAN
22047 EBA, FELUZ TALAMAYAN
22048 EBACUADO, ARLENE JOYCE SIMEON
22049 EBAJAY, VINCENT OBSIOMA
22050 EBAL, ABEGAIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 443 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 EBALANG, JEAN ANGELI ACHAS
22052 EBALDONI, ELVIAROSE GARRIDO
22053 EBALLAR, ROSELYN BATANG
22054 EBALLE, JUNE REY ANTIPOLO
22055 EBALLENA, CHARWIN GABATAN
22056 EBALLES, FRECHE JOY BAYA
22057 EBALO, JOSELLE ATRERO
22058 EBALO, SARAHLEY JANE PILAPIL
22059 EBANO, JOEMEL ZALDIVAR
22060 EBANOS, JEAVY MAE BUENDICHO
22061 EBARAT, KRISTINA MARIE CABAYAG
22062 EBARLE, CHARISA MARIE TABURNO
22063 EBARLE, HANNA GRACE SIATON
22064 EBARLE, JENNEFER OBRA
22065 EBBA, MARY ROSWELL LOPEZ
22066 EBEDIENTES, JENNIFER DANIELLE HAGURILES
22067 EBEN, WINSTON CHUA
22068 EBEO, KRYZTINA ROBEE GOLBEQUE
22069 EBESATE, JUSTINE BEVERLY VALENCIA
22070 EBID, RENE ROSS UMALI
22071 EBIO, SUNSHINE TAROQUIN
22072 EBISA, MARY LEAH ROSE HUGO
22073 EBIT, ANALIZA OBINGUAR
22074 EBIT, EDEN VERSOZA
22075 EBIT, MARK JERICK ERRABO
22076 EBIYA, GIERIC NAÑOLA
22077 EBLAHAN, NIXON GALI-OM
22078 EBLAMO, RHODALYN CURIANO
22079 EBLAMO, RUFFA MAE ROMERO
22080 EBO, MYIESA CAMBANGAY
22081 EBOJO, CHARLES PABALAN
22082 EBOJO, JOAN
22083 EBOL, ARCELYN DIGAL
22084 EBOL, CATRINA ALEGADO
22085 EBON, NATHALIE VALENCIANO
22086 EBONALO, SHIELLA TABURA
22087 EBONDAS, ANIROSE LAGROSA
22088 EBONITE, JOMAR NACARIO
22089 EBORA, JASON SANO
22090 EBORA, JESSICA CASTRO
22091 EBORA, JOE MARK DIMACULANGAN
22092 EBORA, JULIUS IVANN
22093 EBORA, KAREN LOCQUIAO
22094 EBORA, RHEA FURTO
22095 EBORA, ROSE ANN DIMASACAT
22096 EBORA, ROSELLE HUTALLA
22097 EBORLAS, JUDY ANN CROJEDO
22098 EBOÑA, GENE PAUL LEDESMA
22099 EBOÑA, NOEL SAL
22100 EBOÑA, REGINALD ARCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 444 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 EBRADA, CYRA MAE ETOL
22102 EBRADA, MARRIANE GRUESO
22103 EBRADA, SANDRA MAE ECLEO
22104 EBRAHIM, ALHANA ABDUL
22105 EBRAHIM, NORHIA PATA
22106 EBRAHIM, SANTANINA MARIGA
22107 EBRAHIM, VANESSA HASSAN
22108 EBREO, ARIEL SANCHEZ
22109 EBREO, LEA MAY RAMOS
22110 EBROLE, EARL GALABAY
22111 EBROLE, QUEENIE RESOTAY
22112 EBRON, DONNA MAE ABRAHAM
22113 EBRON, GLAIZA PARICA
22114 EBRON, JAYPEE MANATA
22115 EBRON, JECKA JANNE ARANGCON
22116 EBUEN, KIMBERLY MILLAN
22117 EBUEN, MILAGROS TAN
22118 EBUENGA, RAZIEL PARDIÑAS
22119 EBUEZA, NORLAYNIE MARUHOM
22120 EBUS, FAIRODZ ADAM
22121 ECAL, CRISTIAN CRUZ
22122 ECALDRE, JOSEPH MARAGRAG
22123 ECAMIN, ANNE TUAZON
22124 ECARMA, CHARLYN CABATAÑA
22125 ECARMA, DIVINE GRACE ABCEDE
22126 ECARMA, LESLIE ANN GUITONES
22127 ECARMA, RINA-AN CABATAÑA
22128 ECARUAN, CHRISMA JOY GIRON
22129 ECASA, LYRA ADORA HIZARSA
22130 ECHAGUE, CHERRYL DOMINGO
22131 ECHALAR, JOANNE MARIE GAURAN
22132 ECHALAS, CHRISTIAN JAN HIGOY
22133 ECHALUCE, ALDEN FAJARDO
22134 ECHALUCE, JESYL FAJILAGMAGO
22135 ECHANO, EDDIELYN PAMONAG
22136 ECHANO, KATHLEEN DIANNE OMAÑA
22137 ECHAPARE, APRIL MAE BARDAJE
22138 ECHAVARI, JAQUILENE VILLAR
22139 ECHAVEZ, ANELYN BUHION
22140 ECHAVEZ, CHARISSE MAE GERA
22141 ECHAVEZ, FATIMA MAE LANDAO
22142 ECHAVEZ, LODILYN SAJUL
22143 ECHEMANE, CARLO BETITO
22144 ECHIEVERE, CLARISSA NOBLADO
22145 ECHINIQUE, EARL ALMER FERNANDEZ
22146 ECHIPARE, SARAH ALIPOPO
22147 ECHIVARRE, LORD EISSEJ BALAYAN
22148 ECHIVARRE, MANASSEH SACAY
22149 ECHON, DEWEN RODRIGUEZ
22150 ECHONA, JENNY PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 445 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 ECIJA, REYNALDO SAJOT
22152 ECLAR, ELTON JOHN CRUZ
22153 ECLARINO, JOHN CARLO JARDIN
22154 ECLAY, APPLE MAY BUCLASAN
22155 ECLEO, BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
22156 ECLEO, HANNAH DOMINIQUE BERCES
22157 ECLEO, JHON VICTOR ROSADEÑO
22158 ECLEO, MARCELO CALUMBA
22159 ECLIPSE, ELLAMIE ANNE LABERON
22160 ECLIPSE, LIBERTY PAGLI-AWAN
22161 ECO, GLORIMIE DOCTOR
22162 ECO, JENNIFER ILAO
22163 ECOGO, MARICEL VILLEGAS
22164 ECOLING, MARITES MONTERDE
22165 ECOLING, REA LYN ROSALEJOS
22166 ECOM, JOHN PAUL LUBIN
22167 ECONAR, FARRAH MAE ANTECRISTO
22168 ECONAS, RICA MAE
22169 ECOT, KRIZZLE NUNAG
22170 ECUASION, VALIANT LABOR
22171 ECUBE, CRYSTAL FAITH LABOS
22172 ECUBE, ROCHELLE MAE CABALINAN
22173 ECUBEN, GILBERT FLORES
22174 ECUBIN, JESSA QUINTO
22175 EDA, JOCELYN PABELLO
22176 EDA, MERRY GRACE MADRIAGA
22177 EDA, SARAH JANE VILLANUEVA
22178 EDAN, JANE FLORES
22179 EDANG, MOONNIAN MAE CABANGON
22180 EDANGGA, VINCENT RODRIGUEZ
22181 EDANIOL, MARK ANTHONY INSON
22182 EDAY, CHERIE ANN JOY NOBLES
22183 EDAÑO, GOMER GONZALES
22184 EDAÑO, JANELY BENTULAN
22185 EDAÑO, LEO ARON
22186 EDAÑO, MARLITO SINAGPULO
22187 EDAÑO, RINA CAPILI
22188 EDEJER, ACE BARRERA
22189 EDEJER, JACEL PEREZ
22190 EDEJER, JOHN MARVIN MACALTAO
22191 EDEM, ANAROSE ODEÑA
22192 EDEM, RIZA GOZALO
22193 EDENDEN, CHARMIENE ORTALEZA
22194 EDENDEN, SALVI DE DAMA
22195 EDERA, LALYNE MANGARON
22196 EDERIO, RENDON SULAPAS
22197 EDEZA, EDZEL PATRICK GAITERA
22198 EDEZA, JASMEN URBANO
22199 EDEÑA, LOVELY TUBA
22200 EDGAR, LEAHONA CAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 446 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 EDIC, CONRADO LIWAY
22202 EDIG, LARRYBEL CONGSON
22203 EDILLO, EDITHA MIÑOZA
22204 EDILLO, JHANNAR LIGALIG
22205 EDILLO, MARIEVETH SULAPAS
22206 EDILLOR, ARVIE DAÑAS
22207 EDILLOR, ERECH ECHAGUE
22208 EDILLOR, JENNIPER ANTALLAN
22209 EDILO, FATIMA GRACE ALFARO
22210 EDIS, KEVIN JOHNS CASAS
22211 EDISAN, RICHELLE ANN MUNEZ
22212 EDNALAN, JEANLYNN LIMBAG
22213 EDNALAN, ROSALIE MOJICA
22214 EDNALIG, MARNNY LAGNASON
22215 EDNALINO, BLESSIE JOY ANSING
22216 EDNILAN, MICHELLE CABREROS
22217 EDOL, NELFRELYN CALUSTRE
22218 EDOLLANTES, JOCELYN RABACA
22219 EDOLOVERIO, RONAFE PELAYO
22220 EDOMAY, FLORLY FALSIS
22221 EDOROT, LERIANE AH-FUAN
22222 EDOS, DEBORAH LAYSON
22223 EDPAN, ASHLEY MAE
22224 EDPAO, JAMES MICHAEL PAMITTAN
22225 EDQUILA, MARK CELZO
22226 EDQUILANG, FRIENDLY GULAPO
22227 EDRADA, JENIBETH ANDAYA
22228 EDRADA, MARIFE CENTENO
22229 EDRADAN, CRYSTAL MAE PEGANO
22230 EDRADAN, CZARINA MARIE PEGANO
22231 EDRADAN, LOHITO JR QUILENDERINO
22232 EDRADAN, ROCELYN CETORE
22233 EDRALIN, ANNIE LABITA
22234 EDRALIN, KRYZL BACUD
22235 EDRAMA, NOMER JR CELIZ
22236 EDRES, AMANIE SALIC
22237 EDRES, NABEL DIPATUAN
22238 EDRES, ROCAYA GUIAMEL
22239 EDRIA, SHENNIE ROSE PLARISAN
22240 EDROLIN, BABY JANE MEMORACION
22241 EDROZO, RONNA MICHELLE GUYJOCO
22242 EDUARDO, MARINELLE CABLAO
22243 EDUARDO, SHELA MAE GOMEZ
22244 EDUARTE, JASMINE LOUISE ARGOTE
22245 EDUARTE, MAYBELLE DORONELA
22246 EDULAN, JESSA CALUMBA
22247 EDULAN, JESSA MAE BANAWAN
22248 EDULLAN, MARIA VIA GRACIA PADUHILAO
22249 EDULSORA, ROJANE JAMERA
22250 EDURICE, JOHNAVILLE PARTULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 447 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 EDURICE, JOSEPHINE OREBIA
22252 EDUROT, MERENISA DONIO
22253 EDUSMA, JANICE VISTO
22254 EDUVIJE, LEONARDO JR ENCINA
22255 EFOGON, RECHELLE ANN CEDO
22256 EFONDO, FILOMENA REFERENTE
22257 EFONDO, JOANNA CHERYL CAGA-ANAN
22258 EFONDO, LYKA MAE ANTIGUA
22259 EFONDO, MARJORIE GRACE MARTIN
22260 EFONDO, SHEIR ANN VILLAGARCIA
22261 EFONDOL, PEARLIE DELIMA
22262 EGAM, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BULAYBULAY
22263 EGAM, GECEYL LAGAMON
22264 EGANG, RESTY RUEGA
22265 EGAR, JUNETTE JEREZ
22266 EGARTA, DANNICA VELARDE
22267 EGAY, LIEZEL SALDAÑA
22268 EGAY, MARY JOY AYOC
22269 EGE, ALLAN HILARDE
22270 EGE, JAYSON VERIÑA
22271 EGE, MARISSA SURIGAO
22272 EGE, MERLY RAGAY
22273 EGIPTO, GENESIS MARIANO
22274 EGIRON, FAITH SHANGRILA MAE FRANKERA
22275 EGLAS, JUDY ANN PESIMO
22276 EGLIPA, CHERRYLYN SIAZON
22277 EGNACIO, JUNE MARIE ELMENIRO
22278 EGONA, VENCENT DURADO
22279 EGOS, DANYL LEONA
22280 EGOS, JAYBEEMAY SATURINAS
22281 EGOS, REYNALDO JR ENCLUNAR
22282 EGOS, SHEENA ABIGAIL EDISAN
22283 EGOT, ANALYN CARBON
22284 EGOT, CHARISSE VELASCO
22285 EGOT, MARIEL CANIBAN
22286 EGOT, REAVILLA ALMENCION
22287 EGTIC, FAIRIE AIRA LOBERIANO
22288 EGUALES, GEMMICE LIBO-ON
22289 EGUANA, OFELIA AROCHA
22290 EGUIA, JOSELITO JR TAMAÑO
22291 EGUIA, LEZEL SALUDO
22292 EGUIA, MARY JOY FLORES
22293 EGUIA, ROE JABAL
22294 EGUIA, ROXANE MALIGAYA
22295 EGUILLON, EZER ENELDA
22296 EGUILOS, GHEZEL JANE ECLARINAL
22297 EGUNA, MANELYN QUIAWAN
22298 EHHAL, EVANGELINE BINNONG
22299 EHIDIO, DONETH JEAN ARMECIN
22300 EJAN, SWEETHEART GARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 448 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 EJANSANTOS, MARICEL
22302 EJE, APRIL JOY RHODORA KUSAIN
22303 EJE, ERIKA BASIT
22304 EJEM, ELLAH MAE MACAUBOS
22305 EJERA, ARRA ANTONETTE ZAMORA
22306 EJERCITO, MARY APRIL JOY CORDILLA
22307 EJIDO, BRISH RUBIO
22308 EJIDO, CHERRY MAY MACATIGBAC
22309 EJURANGO, SHIELA CASTARDO
22310 EJUSA, HANELLE JANE TAGALOG
22311 EJUSA, MARYAN NOVAH OSORNO
22312 EJUSA, NANCY MILLET
22313 EKID, EARL RHINE SAWAD
22314 ELA, RIZELLE ORTIZ
22315 ELACION, AIZEL DELA PEÑA
22316 ELACION, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
22317 ELACION, RONIE MAR CORITANA
22318 ELADIA, ALVIN CARRION
22319 ELADRO, JOCELYN FLORENTINO
22320 ELAG, MARY JANE VISMANOS
22321 ELAGO, JASTINE EARL FRANCISCO
22322 ELAGOR, EMMAN JEAN TABANG
22323 ELAMBRE, REYMOND CONSABO
22324 ELAMPARO, ELYRIE CHU
22325 ELAMPARO, SALVIELYN PALEC
22326 ELARCOSA, ELYRO JEAN PAHANAY
22327 ELARCOSA, KRIZEL JOY BUHAWE
22328 ELARCOSA, LOVE SWEET GALE
22329 ELARCOSA, RON MARK PAULINO
22330 ELARDE, ARIS MADRIAGA
22331 ELARDO, JAMAICA MEI GATIWAN
22332 ELARDO, JENESSA SABLAY
22333 ELARDO, JOSHUA PLALE
22334 ELARE, JESSA MAE LASTIMOSO
22335 ELASIN, JESSICA DE VERA
22336 ELAURIA, JENNIFER WAGAS
22337 ELAURIA, MA ARLENE BLANCO
22338 ELAYGAN, RACHEL ARAGASE
22339 ELBAO, MARIA FE NAVARRO
22340 ELCAMEL, ELLEN MAE ELUMBA
22341 ELCANA, MARIA DORENA SABANAL
22342 ELCARTE, ENNA OLEO
22343 ELCARTE, MARIA LINDA ARBASTO
22344 ELCARTE, MAY ANN NACALABAN
22345 ELCARTE, RANDOLPH ELORDE
22346 ELCHICO, LARRY DE GUZMAN
22347 ELCHICO, MARY MAY DUNGGON
22348 ELCHICO, ROMNICK MORALES
22349 ELDERS, KETTY JOY CAPACILLO
22350 ELE, JEHANNA LALU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 449 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 ELEAZAR, BEVERLY ANNE BALBASTRO
22352 ELEAZAR, EDNALYN ALCALDE
22353 ELEAZAR, KATRINA GABO
22354 ELEBADA, RODNIEBOY DAPICURTAR
22355 ELECCION, APRIL ROSE FLORENTINO
22356 ELECCION, ERLYN CABALLERO
22357 ELECCION, FLORRENIS SAMSON
22358 ELECHO, EMMANUEL ACOGIDO
22359 ELEDIA, JASON BONGAITAN
22360 ELEDIA, LUCYLIE MONTENEGRO
22361 ELEDIA, NOVELLA ANN LUNA
22362 ELEDIA, OLGA GAMOL
22363 ELEDIO, MARYLETTE JOY PALOMO
22364 ELEFANE, JOYMIE RIPARIP
22365 ELEFANTE, EHLYSOHL DIPALAC
22366 ELEFANTE, KATHLEEN JOY GALLARIN
22367 ELEGADO, ANGELICA YUMUL
22368 ELEGADO, DENISE LOU MANALOTO
22369 ELEGADO, MARY-ANN ABAD
22370 ELEGARLE, ABUNDIO II DAYOT
22371 ELEGIO, LEA JANE GULPE
22372 ELEGUEN, PRINCESS BATOBALANI
22373 ELEJEDO, DANIEL JR II ADAMY
22374 ELEMENTO, KASSEL AMORIN
22375 ELEMINO, CRESSAH MAE BARABONA
22376 ELEMINO, MAYLEN SALCEDO
22377 ELENO, JEMARIE INDONG
22378 ELENZANO, APRIL ANNE GENEBLAZO
22379 ELEP, DIVINA ATA
22380 ELEPAÑO, SHIELA MARIE FRANCISCO
22381 ELEPTICO, DEXIE JOY SABDULA
22382 ELERA, ANNALIZA GRACILLA
22383 ELERA, JAYMARIE CERVANTES
22384 ELEUTERIO, MELDIN LLAMO
22385 ELEUTERIO, RICKY BUENA
22386 ELEVADO, DANICA RAFAILA
22387 ELEVADO, JOSHUA AQUINO
22388 ELFA, AL CHRISTINE ESGUERRA
22389 ELGARAN, JAN MICHAEL NUFABLE
22390 ELGARLINO, ALEXANDER CABLOY
22391 ELGUIRA, GERAMAE ELAINE MANUEL
22392 ELHANO, SHERFA SAMPANG
22393 ELIANG, NESLIE PIDLAOAN
22394 ELIAS, HUDJAIPA BANI
22395 ELIC, JARYLLE BULUT
22396 ELICANAL, DIEZA MAY LORICA
22397 ELICAY, OLIVER ZAÑARES
22398 ELIGADO, JORALYN FULGENCIO
22399 ELIGAN, BABY JANE LEON
22400 ELIJAN, NERIZA CACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 450 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 ELIJAY, CARLYN BAUTISTA
22402 ELING, CHERRY ANN ESPERE
22403 ELIO, JEEZA JANE AMEDO
22404 ELIPE, GRETA DE PAZ
22405 ELIS, VIRGINIA PABLO
22406 ELISAN, ELME TOLEDO
22407 ELISES, HJARIZH KELSEY REYES
22408 ELIVAREZ, KRISTINE BERNALDEZ
22409 ELIZADA, ALYSSA MAE OBRA
22410 ELIZADA, MARY CLAIRE EDER
22411 ELIZAGA, EDRIAN SITON
22412 ELIZAGA, JAY BEE BALISI
22413 ELIZAGA, PAMELA MAE RAGMAC
22414 ELIZALDE, ANALIZA DIAZ
22415 ELIZALDE, ANGEL PAYOT
22416 ELIZALDE, JORA MAE
22417 ELIZALDE, KAYE ESPERANZA GALLEGO
22418 ELIZAN, QUENZY SALPID
22419 ELIZON, YVONNE CLARISSE DIAZ
22420 ELLA, MARIEL PASCUAL
22421 ELLADO, FRANCIS CERNITO
22422 ELLAMA, RONA JOY ESTANDA
22423 ELLANIC, RONNIE TIMTIM
22424 ELLANO, RODEL BONITA
22425 ELLAREZ, VENUS MARIE ODTUHAN
22426 ELLARINA, JOHN BRYAN LLANTO
22427 ELLAZO, ROSALYN PACLIPAN
22428 ELLE, STEFANNE ROMUALDO
22429 ELLEMA, THEA MARIE ARICA
22430 ELLEZO, MA REGINA SOLIS
22431 ELLI, JESSA FAYE GUARIN
22432 ELLI, SAMMY LORILLA
22433 ELLIEZEN, ROBERT LAMBAC
22434 ELLIOT, SHEBA JEAN BUENO
22435 ELLIS, MARY ELS VALLEJOS
22436 ELLIVERA, JANETTE RIVERA
22437 ELLO, HARA JANE MENDIOLA
22438 ELLO, MARLOU MENDIOLA
22439 ELLO, SWEZELLE LEGANIA
22440 ELLOPO, CATHERINE MATALOG
22441 ELLORANDO, JOREYNA QUIAL
22442 ELLORANDO, SHEILA MAE BAÑEZ
22443 ELLORICO, RONIE MENIANO
22444 ELLORICO, SUE AMOR ROSALES
22445 ELLORIN, CHRISTIAN PAUL GUTIERREZ
22446 ELLOSO, PASTOR II HABANA
22447 ELLUNADO, GAY CABARDO
22448 ELMAN, ASENETH DESPOLO
22449 ELMEDA, LLOYD TAPUCAR
22450 ELMENZO, LEXTER RIZARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 451 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 ELMIDO, BEVERLY CAÑETE
22452 ELMIDO, IRIES ZIEN BALDOMERO
22453 ELMIDO, KRISTINE JOY NOTARTE
22454 ELNAS, DIANE ROSE BASTIDA
22455 ELONDO, CRISTINE MAE MANLANGIT
22456 ELONDO, KIZZY LAPERAP
22457 ELOPRE, AVEGIL DUMANGAS
22458 ELOPRE, EDEN CALAYO
22459 ELOPRE, SARAH ROSE MADARIMOT
22460 ELORDE, ANA MARIE MALALAY
22461 ELOSO, GLENDA GAMIL
22462 ELPEDEZ, RENETH TIBAYAN
22463 ELPIDES, EMMANUEL BANDIBAS
22464 ELTAGONDE, ANALOU ANDO
22465 ELTANAL, BETHYL MARIE
22466 ELUM, SUZANNE BLYTHE ELUSFA
22467 ELUMBA, DEVORAH SHAYNE ABASOLO
22468 ELUMBA, EXEQUIEL JUAN
22469 ELUMBARING, MARIA MENNY ANDRADA
22470 ELUMBRA, RICHARD TUSE
22471 ELUNA, JESSIE TALLEDO
22472 ELUNA, ROCHELLE LANE CURIBA
22473 ELVIRA, MARITONI DALA
22474 ELY, JOMEL AMBEN
22475 ELY, LEAH BUALAN
22476 EMAAS, ROCHER KATE ADRIANO
22477 EMAM, FARHANA LAWI
22478 EMAN, CRESALINDA VIVERO
22479 EMANEL, HASMINE CALDINA
22480 EMANIG, NAOMI GRACE VALLAR
22481 EMANIL, CHRISTOPHER SION
22482 EMANO, LILY GRACE MANDEOYA
22483 EMATA, DARRELL JEAN RUELAN
22484 EMATA, JOHN MATTHEW GONZALES
22485 EMBA, AIME RUBY MANTAHINAY
22486 EMBALSADO, SHARON ROSE DELA PEÑA
22487 EMBALZADO, MA FERNANDA PERDIGONES
22488 EMBANECIDO, ROCELLE ALVAREZ
22489 EMBANG, CRISELDA LUMANOG
22490 EMBANG, CRISTINE JOY TABAJO
22491 EMBANG, GRACE HOPE DIEGO
22492 EMBATE, OLIVER GARCIA
22493 EMBERNATE, LOVELY MAE CABALO
22494 EMBILE, JANELLA MAE BRECIA
22495 EMBILE, MARY GRACE ERMINO
22496 EMBILE, MERLVINE BAGAT
22497 EMBING, ERIKA ARNAIZ
22498 EMBLAR, SHANA MARIE ASPERA
22499 EMBODO, RHEA ROSELLE CAMINADE
22500 EMBOIDO, MARIEDHEL SERRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 452 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 EMBOL, QUENNELL HEART TABITA
22502 EMBORNAS, APRIL ROSE CORDA
22503 EMBORNAS, EMIE DADIOS
22504 EMBORNIZA, AMBROSIO JR LANDERO
22505 EMBRADO, JOHN MATTHEW PASCO
22506 EMBRADORA, MA JUVALE-RUTE BATULAN
22507 EMBRADURA, IVY CLARE PEMPEÑO
22508 EMBRALINAG, ANNALOU SARSABA
22509 EMBUSCADO, CONNIE REYES
22510 EMELIO, CHERRY LOU AGRAMON
22511 EMENGGA, KATHLEEN AGTULAO
22512 EMERENCIANA, ANTHONY TAYAM
22513 EMETERIO, JAZZEL
22514 EMETERIO, RODILYN SUGANO
22515 EMILIA, JELLY MAGDALUYO
22516 EMILIANO, ROBELYN DOMINGO
22517 EMILIO, CELINE XIAOWEN BALANGUIWED
22518 EMING, JULIANNE GED-ANG
22519 EMIT, MARIANIE LLANOS
22520 EMNACE, FRANK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
22521 EMNAS, MARLETE FAJARDO
22522 EMO, KRISTINE JOY GUINZO
22523 EMPACIS, NIÑO CODINO
22524 EMPAO, SAMMY MABPUNDO
22525 EMPASIS, VANESSA MAE RAMIREZ
22526 EMPE, ANGELO MENDOZA
22527 EMPENIDA, EVER TAPIC
22528 EMPENIDA, FELAMIE TOTING
22529 EMPENIO, ROSEVILLA IPO
22530 EMPERADO, ALJON LOZADA
22531 EMPERADO, DONNA GALICIA
22532 EMPERADO, RADNIE DELA TORRE
22533 EMPERADO, WENDY JEAN SILDURA
22534 EMPERADOR, JUDY GALATE
22535 EMPIC, MIA JANE TAGBACAULA
22536 EMPIC, MISOLANIE JUANITE
22537 EMPIG, RYZA TABAGO
22538 EMPIMO, JAYHAREN SIALONGO
22539 EMPINO, RENZ GERARD PEÑAS
22540 EMPLEO, CHIENETTE SHAYNE MAGALLON
22541 EMPLEO, COLLYN ESPENILLA
22542 EMPLEO, REJOHN MILQUE RODANAS
22543 EMPLEO, ROMEO JR BACUS
22544 EMPRESO, MARY ROSE LAGRIMAS
22545 EMPREZA, LARRY ESTREBA
22546 EMPUERTO, JERRY LABAÑEGO
22547 EMPUERTO, MARY GRACE CAAMPUED
22548 EMUTAN, EVELYN GABON
22549 ENAAMI, HEIDI NADIA RESTAURO
22550 ENADAP, JESHIEL CARANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 453 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 ENAJE, JEVIAN OARDE
22552 ENANO, DANICA CASTILLO
22553 ENANO, KAREN ROMUALDO
22554 ENANORIA, XAVIERYLLE VILLAMOR
22555 ENAO, JIGGBOY GOMEZ
22556 ENARDICIDO, MARY JEAN MALOTA
22557 ENATE, GLORY FAITH TALAMAN
22558 ENATO, JOCEVEL BAQUEQUE
22559 ENAYA, ZYRA BIENNA ESCOBAÑEZ
22560 ENCA, NAHIDA KALO
22561 ENCABO, CHERRY LYN CALABROSO
22562 ENCABO, EVELYN RABUSA
22563 ENCABO, HARICON LEN LEGASPI
22564 ENCABO, LOVELLE STACY VILLANUEVA
22565 ENCABO, RALPH RHESTER
22566 ENCAJONADO, JEZZA GABUCAY
22567 ENCALLADO, CRISTY MAE PELAJE
22568 ENCALLADO, JEANROSE
22569 ENCALLADO, RONNA MAY NIDUA
22570 ENCANTO, CARLA CHRISTINE MANGABA
22571 ENCANTO, FRANCES MARY GONZALES
22572 ENCANTO, LLOYD ALMIREZ
22573 ENCARGUEZ, EDELAINE ELLENSON QUEEN GUILEÑO
22574 ENCARNACION, CHRISTINE JOY SANGALANG
22575 ENCARNACION, DINA LARAYA
22576 ENCARNACION, FAITH ANN LAROA
22577 ENCARNACION, JANETTE ORTIZ
22578 ENCARNACION, KHAY ANN ENRIQUEZ
22579 ENCARNACION, YVETH HUBERO
22580 ENCARNACION, ZAIRA DIROY
22581 ENCARTADO, BENJAMIN JR CALEDA
22582 ENCARTADO, LINA UBIÑA
22583 ENCHAO, SEELLA MAE TACOY
22584 ENCIENZO, ARMEEL JAY COLLAMAT
22585 ENCILA, LEWILLENE MORENO
22586 ENCILA, MICHELLE BORJA
22587 ENCINA, KIMBERLY ALBATERA
22588 ENCINA, MARY CATHERINE ANATING
22589 ENCINA, RAVEN CORREGIDOR
22590 ENCINARES, ALLEN OLIVA
22591 ENCINAS, ALYSSAH SANCHEZ
22592 ENCINAS, DARIUS MACADAT
22593 ENCINAS, YSABELLE CABRERA
22594 ENCIO, MARY JANE PIEDAD
22595 ENCISA, PRINZ JOHN CONTRERAS
22596 ENCISO, ANICA KYLA CELADA
22597 ENCISO, ELIZABETH SALGUET
22598 ENCISO, JENNY BONCODIN
22599 ENCISO, MARY ANN BUENAVENTE
22600 ENCISO, MAY CENEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 454 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 ENCLONAR, ARREANE JANE MISSIONA
22602 ENCLONAR, GLISHTENE JANE MISSIONA
22603 ENCOG, JENNY KIONISALA
22604 ENCOLESIO, BERNADITH LLORICO
22605 ENCOMIO, JENNY ANN ULATAN
22606 ENCONTRO, JALIANT MICA DEL ROSARIO
22607 ENDAB, MIRAFLOR ALIBUTDAN
22608 ENDAYA, ARJAY GUTIERREZ
22609 ENDAYA, JANICE CAYANGA
22610 ENDAYA, JANINE MACABULOS
22611 ENDAYA, JOHN MARK ENDAYA
22612 ENDAYA, MARIA HAZEL VILLAROSA
22613 ENDAYA, MARIELLE ANNE LAT
22614 ENDAYA, SARINA NAMUCO
22615 ENDENCIO, ALYSSA JOY GERALDEZ
22616 ENDENCIO, RAYMUND JAY BARRATO
22617 ENDERES, ANGELICA CASTILLO
22618 ENDEREZ, REALYN BANGUIS
22619 ENDERIO, AILLEN LUBIANO
22620 ENDICO, JUDY ANN ESTRERA
22621 ENDINO, GRACE HAMELON
22622 ENDINO, JOHN MARK DAYON
22623 ENDOMA, DACEL ANN CUDO
22624 ENDOZO, CHERRYLYN MARISTELA
22625 ENDRANO, RELAN ORTIL
22626 ENDRES, LESLEY BUGAHOD
22627 ENDRIGA, MARLON ARGUELLES
22628 ENDRINA, CRISTOPHER PASTER
22629 ENDRINA, ISSABELA DENISE OGOC
22630 ENDRINAL, RACHEL BARGABINO
22631 ENDRIZA, ROJINE ADUANA
22632 ENECILLO, AL JOHN BENDER
22633 ENECILLO, JOYCE OMBROG
22634 ENECINO, HANAH GRACE SEGUIRO
22635 ENELUNA, JAY R TATON
22636 ENERIO, LUCILA JUMAWAN
22637 ENERIO, LUNESA BATE
22638 ENERIO, RAYMOND SUDARIO
22639 ENERLAN, LILIA CALUNGSOD
22640 ENERO, ANGIE NIDEA
22641 ENERO, EARL VINCE ZARTIGA
22642 ENERO, GILLEKA BABE ACABA
22643 ENERO, MELODY GUIMALAN
22644 ENERO, RICA MAE
22645 ENERVA, CRISTOPHER NACIN
22646 ENESTOIS, SHARON DE VILA
22647 ENGADA, REGINE JOY LUNA
22648 ENGALAN, CHRISTINE JEAN BAGUHIN
22649 ENGALAN, GENEVIEVE BAGUHIN
22650 ENGALLA, HONEY JOY SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 455 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 ENGALLA, WILMAR ANDUYAN
22652 ENGALLADO, SHIRLEY MEDECILO
22653 ENGARAN, JOHAIRA MAE TUBIJE
22654 ENGAY, BENNIE CORPES
22655 ENGBINO, MICHELLE PARANTAR
22656 ENGCOY, ANNA DOMINIQUE RELANO
22657 ENGCOY, LEVY GLEN TISNADO
22658 ENGHOG, CATHERINE TAMPARONG
22659 ENGIERES, RONALYN LAYAGUE
22660 ENGLATERRA, WENDELYN
22661 ENGLIS, BLESSLIE ANN TAMPARONG
22662 ENGLIS, JOANNA PAULA LEGASPI
22663 ENGLIS, JOHN MARLON SY
22664 ENGLISA, HANELYN BUSTAMANTE
22665 ENGO, RONALYN BERNAS
22666 ENGOJO, ELMA ALLUSO
22667 ENGRICIAL, SALVADOR JR GUPANA
22668 ENGUERO, ANGELICA ERICA
22669 ENGUIG, JAYZEL LORRAINE EGAS
22670 ENGUIO, LENY AGUIRRE
22671 ENGUIO, MERRY JOY AGUIRRE
22672 ENGUITO, DAMSEL FALLADO
22673 ENGUITO, JESS DARAMAN
22674 ENGUITO, MARY ANN PONDARA
22675 ENGUITO, MARY GRACE PONDARA
22676 ENILO, LALAINE BALADAD
22677 ENIMEDEZ, KRISEL MAE APONDAR
22678 ENIOLA, EARLYN JOY VILLARUEL
22679 ENKIWE, SARAH SHEIN BANNUWAG
22680 ENLAHOSTA, JEAN GERVACIO
22681 ENO, SHIRLY MESINA
22682 ENOBIO, DONNABELL FORMENTERA
22683 ENOC, CRISELLE MAY COYNO
22684 ENOC, LUCILA OCIO
22685 ENOC, MERRY GRACE JULIAN
22686 ENOCH, LOWELLA IMBA
22687 ENODIO, REAHMIE CARBAQUIL
22688 ENOFRE, JENNIFER PAZ
22689 ENOJO, ELVIRA TAMONDONG
22690 ENOJO, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER BASA
22691 ENOJO, STEPHANIE BASOG
22692 ENOLPE, AIZA UDO
22693 ENOMAR, CRISSA MARIE NAMOC
22694 ENOMIS, AMY EVANGELISTA
22695 ENON, BEVERLY PAGASIAN
22696 ENONG, JEREMY ROUPERT SAN LUIS
22697 ENOPIA, EDWIN LOMARDA
22698 ENOPIA, MAY ANN FATIMA BELLO
22699 ENORE, KATHLEEN MAE ROSALES
22700 ENOSLAY, CHERRILYN HERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 456 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 ENRICO, RUBY JANE TUMALIUAN
22702 ENRICO, SHIELA EDAÑOL
22703 ENRILE, GERALD VILLANUEVA
22704 ENRILE, MUTYA ANGELIC SAN JUAN
22705 ENRILE, ROXANNE RECAÑA
22706 ENRIQUE, BRENDA TAJONERA
22707 ENRIQUE, ELISA SANTOS
22708 ENRIQUE, MARK NEIL CADAG
22709 ENRIQUE, PENDERLYN COSISI
22710 ENRIQUEZ, ANA FE ALBAY
22711 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE LARIAN
22712 ENRIQUEZ, ANNIE GRACE BECITE
22713 ENRIQUEZ, CARLA MARISTELA
22714 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISA MUTYA
22715 ENRIQUEZ, CRISTALYN TENEPRE
22716 ENRIQUEZ, CRISZANDRA MENDOZA
22717 ENRIQUEZ, GEUZ UMANDAL
22718 ENRIQUEZ, HANNA MAE MENDOZA
22719 ENRIQUEZ, IVY DIANNE LUNA
22720 ENRIQUEZ, JANE VALENCIA
22721 ENRIQUEZ, JASPER JOHN CORTEZ
22722 ENRIQUEZ, JAYVEE CASIPE
22723 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN EPOC
22724 ENRIQUEZ, JESUS CALIMUTAN
22725 ENRIQUEZ, JODELLE JOHN ARIOLA
22726 ENRIQUEZ, JOHNREY CABATAÑA
22727 ENRIQUEZ, JOMAR PIMENTEL
22728 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTINE CESAR AQUINO
22729 ENRIQUEZ, KATE PALMARES
22730 ENRIQUEZ, KATHRINE ROSE FACUN
22731 ENRIQUEZ, KAYCEE GONZALES
22732 ENRIQUEZ, KRISLYN JOY RIVERA
22733 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTINE JOY DE SAGUN
22734 ENRIQUEZ, LAICA JANE GARDIOLA
22735 ENRIQUEZ, LEA GRANDE
22736 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER JEROME ABRERA
22737 ENRIQUEZ, LIRIO SAN DIEGO
22738 ENRIQUEZ, LYRALYN TRIBIANA
22739 ENRIQUEZ, MA FLORA MAE BALBOA
22740 ENRIQUEZ, MARVIN PAULO PANAMBO
22741 ENRIQUEZ, MARY JANE ROY
22742 ENRIQUEZ, MARYLEN TABANGCURA
22743 ENRIQUEZ, MELDON SON AVILA
22744 ENRIQUEZ, MHELDEN JOHN PAGCALIWAGAN
22745 ENRIQUEZ, RENALYN AQUINO
22746 ENRIQUEZ, ROBERT SONNY CABADIN
22747 ENRIQUEZ, ROCHELLE TEGUIBON
22748 ENRIQUEZ, ROMCEL HIJE
22749 ENRIQUEZ, RONYLA URBANO
22750 ENRIQUEZ, ROWELL RUPINTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 457 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 ENRIQUEZ, STEFFE CHERISH PRIETO
22752 ENRIQUEZ, WENDY CUNANAN
22753 ENRIQUEZ, ZHARA GRACE HOLGADO
22754 ENSELAY, KIM CARMIE CATAMPATAN
22755 ENSIL, ROXAN PANDOG
22756 ENTAC, CRISANTA ORCULLO
22757 ENTAL, ROBERT DOLOT
22758 ENTE, EDMAROSE BUTAWAN
22759 ENTEA, DARYL MAGCANTA
22760 ENTERA, ELVIE JOY DESAMPARO
22761 ENTERA, EUGIE MAR DIONELA
22762 ENTERA, JOSEPH CARZANO
22763 ENTERA, MEJINITTE CARZANO
22764 ENTERIA, DANICA ESTUARIA
22765 ENTERINA, JENNEFER RODRIGUEZ
22766 ENTERINA, LOUIE MARIE UBSUBAN
22767 ENTERO, JOJIE PEARL BATOON
22768 ENTERO, RICHARD CASABUENA
22769 ENTERO, ROCHELLE CUELLAR
22770 ENTES, HOLY JOY MAGBANUA
22771 ENTICE, RINCE CHEAL AMAHAN
22772 ENTICO, MARYJOY LAROZA
22773 ENTIENZA, DOMINNA ALETH CAUBANG
22774 ENTIERRO, DENMAR DALUMPINES
22775 ENTING, DIANNA SANCHEZ
22776 ENTOL, JIKIRI MANTAWIL
22777 ENTOMA, MARIE ALETH TECSON
22778 ENTORUM, JOYCE BAUTISTA
22779 ENTRIDICHO, MENEI ROSE FELOMINE
22780 ENTRINA, LYRINE LEE SUAREZ
22781 ENTROLISO, DEVORA LUCERO
22782 ENTROLISO, JOY BAGOTSAY
22783 ENTUNA, DEXTER EVIOTA
22784 ENUMERABLES, CHERRY JEAN GALACIO
22785 ENVERGA, JANE MONICA SAN LUIS
22786 ENVERGA, QUEENIE WEIN URI
22787 ENVERSO, SHENNA BESCO
22788 ENVERZO, JUVELINDA VILLAMOR
22789 ENVERZO, MARIFE PONTANES
22790 EPACTA, EDELYN BALDECANAS
22791 EPAN, EDWARD TANDINGAN
22792 EPANES, RUTH BULLECER
22793 EPARWA, LORANIZA EDRIA
22794 EPE, JULIE GARNETH CAHANAP
22795 EPE, KIMBERLY ABARQUEZ
22796 EPE, MEACHELLE ABARQUEZ
22797 EPINO, MONICA NAJE
22798 EPIS, DONNA SINGCO
22799 EPISTOLA, MAY ROSE LOCQUIAO
22800 EPIZ, CLAIRE ARANZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 458 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 EPONDULAN, ALMA LORONO
22802 EPONDULAN, KIMBERLY ORTILAÑO
22803 EQUE, FRANCIS JAMES BRIN
22804 EQUIBAL, JESSA FRANCISCO
22805 EQUIRAN, BEA MARIE SEPH MAGBUTAY
22806 ER-ER, JOWARD TINDOC
22807 ERA, LEYRACEL TACULOD
22808 ERA, LOUISSE ANNE VILLADIEGO
22809 ERA, NOEMIE LYNN MONIS
22810 ERA, RONALYN DANAS
22811 ERACHO, VERONICA TESORERO
22812 ERALINO, CHRISTINE DE VEYRA
22813 ERALINO, QUENSI RODRIGUEZ
22814 ERAMES, RECHEL CALUNGIN
22815 ERAMIS, JAY INAPAN
22816 ERAN, JOAN FELICELDA
22817 ERAN, MIKEE IRISH RAMOS
22818 ERAN, NISA MAHILUM
22819 ERANA, JAMYCA SENO
22820 ERANA, NEIL MATUGAS
22821 ERANDIO, ALAIZA MINA
22822 ERANDIO, MARK MARCAIDA
22823 ERANG, SHERLENE GANTIID
22824 ERANISTA, MARK VALIENT ALPUERTO
22825 ERAS, EVA ATABAY
22826 ERASGA, MIRIAM TOLDANES
22827 ERASMO, ENA CHILLEAN GONZALES
22828 ERAYA, JANICE GIMENA
22829 ERAZO, MEL GRACE ELEFERIA
22830 ERAÑA, KATHLENE KARL REYES
22831 ERAÑA, SHIELA MARIE
22832 ERCIA, JOSEPHINE ASAJAR
22833 ERCILLA, ANNE CHARMAINE SORIANO
22834 ERCILLA, JOEL JR CERTIFICO
22835 ERDAO, PAULENE JADE ARMADA
22836 EREBIAS, GUY SUPERALES
22837 ERECE, RHIECHEL ANN COSTALES
22838 ERECRE, JINELYN MALAZARTE
22839 EREDIANO, WILCON MALANOG
22840 EREGIL, JAMAICA IRISH CADIZ
22841 ERELLANA, MARIBEL MONES
22842 ERENCIO, JOYCE BURCA
22843 ERENEA, NENILYN BILAGANTOL
22844 ERENIA, JOYCE ADONA
22845 ERESE, CRIZILLE NAZARENO
22846 ERESE, EDEN NONAT
22847 ERESE, KEVIN LOZADA
22848 ERESTAIN, JOAN CHRISTIE CERVANTES
22849 EREÑO, SHAILY ANN SAMBADE
22850 ERFE, MARIA CRISTINA LEBASTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 459 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 ERFE, RONA MAE PADUGANAO
22852 ERFELO, MARK ANGELO DALISAY
22853 ERGINA, MARK DARREL APERIN
22854 ERGINO, ERWIN FLORES
22855 ERGUIZA, JENNIFER SUAREZ
22856 ERGUIZA, PAUL VINCENT BERNALTE
22857 ERIA, ANGELICA PAUNIL
22858 ERIBAL, GARRY LABARINTO
22859 ERIVE, JESSICA GARCIA
22860 ERLANO, JEZZA MAE DASOY
22861 ERLANO, JOY TUAZON
22862 ERLANO, MONALYN LACO
22863 ERLANO, PAUL HENRY CABACANG
22864 ERMAC, MARICRIS MATUGAS
22865 ERMINO, FRANCES EDELWEISS GALAROSA
22866 ERMIO, MEGHANN KATE ABARA
22867 ERMITANIO, ANALYN LUMAUIG
22868 ERMOSO, JOEY SALMAMON
22869 ERNA, MELISA CORRADO
22870 ERNACIO, JESSEL MAE GABIOLA
22871 ERNAS, JAMIE DE VERA
22872 ERNE, ERWIN JR LABAYAN
22873 ERNESTO, JESSICA ESTOPIDO
22874 ERO, JAE-AR BRIONES
22875 ERO, KARAH CLEO GLOTON
22876 ERO, RACKY LOBRIO
22877 EROELA, KRISTY MAE ESTALILLA
22878 EROJA, APRIL ANN PASAGUE
22879 EROJO, KREEN NOBLE
22880 EROJO, LARA MAE BOQUIREN
22881 EROJO, SHERRY ANNE NUFABLE
22882 EROLES, MARJORIE OSORIO
22883 EROLES, MARK ALFRED ARGONZA
22884 EROLON, ABIGAIL REGIDOR
22885 ERONG, MCGODEHL BANAY
22886 ERONG, SHAHAIRA BANAYBANAY
22887 ERONICO, MA AIREEN MACUA
22888 ERONICO, MICHELLE ANIASCO
22889 EROY, DAVE MICHAEL PAJARILLO
22890 EROYLA, KATRINA FERRATER
22891 ERPE, GIO CLEMENTE TOBELOÑA
22892 ERULIN, VANESSA SERASPI
22893 ERUM, MARK LAURENCE NAVARRO
22894 ERWASO, WILLIAM ARIENDA
22895 ESAGA, MARIAN GERMANO
22896 ESBIETO, JOVELYN ESPILLO
22897 ESCABAL, ELPHA ESPINOSA
22898 ESCABARTE, IVY MAY MARISCAL
22899 ESCABARTE, JEKKA RIZZ CABESAS
22900 ESCABARTE, JUVY ANN CABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 460 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 ESCABARTE, RONIEL SHANE
22902 ESCABAS, MA DULCE PEDOCHE
22903 ESCABOSA, SAMANTHA CASTILLO
22904 ESCABUSA, MERLINDA PACATANG
22905 ESCABUSA, RENALYN TIMTIM
22906 ESCALA, ARVIE PENANO
22907 ESCALA, JOVIELYN BERTANICO
22908 ESCALA, MA ANNE FAITH TIMSON
22909 ESCALA, NOVELYN SANTILLAN
22910 ESCALA, PAUL MARTIN NERI
22911 ESCALA, RONA MAE SALON
22912 ESCALADA, RHEGINE ARMISA
22913 ESCALADA, VANESSA HECHANOVA
22914 ESCALAMBRE, JC MAR BAGUIO
22915 ESCALANTE, ATHOS LOUIS DANIOT
22916 ESCALANTE, CHRISTIAN BESIN
22917 ESCALANTE, DETCHELLEE RACAZA
22918 ESCALANTE, JC ASIS
22919 ESCALANTE, JEROME GARIDO
22920 ESCALANTE, JOANNA MARIE BACALLA
22921 ESCALANTE, JOCKIELYN GARCIA
22922 ESCALANTE, JOLINA ESTRADA
22923 ESCALANTE, JONA ASIS
22924 ESCALANTE, JUDITH EBRADO
22925 ESCALANTE, KAREN RUIZ
22926 ESCALANTE, KATELYN DEL ROSARIO
22927 ESCALDERON, ALBERT JAMES REMOLLO
22928 ESCALERA, CHERALYN ESPENA
22929 ESCALERA, MAREVIC BASALO
22930 ESCALERA, O’HARA MAY OMBON
22931 ESCALICAS, CRISTINE BARSAGA
22932 ESCALICAS, JANRIELL NICK CORRALES
22933 ESCALICAS, MELGRACE ALMOCERA
22934 ESCALONA, CLAIRE MARIE SUMAGANG
22935 ESCALONA, IRISH JOY CIRIACO
22936 ESCALONA, JOSHUA KIM TABIOLO
22937 ESCALONA, LITO NAVALES
22938 ESCAMA, DARLENE FAYE TORRES
22939 ESCAMILLA, JEAN NICOLE FUENTES
22940 ESCAMILLA, JUAN CARLOS BARBA
22941 ESCAMILLAS, CRISTINA SOLIS
22942 ESCAMILLAS, LIZA CARRIDO
22943 ESCAMIS, JOSEPH EBDALINO
22944 ESCANDELOR, ABIGAEL CRUZ
22945 ESCANDER, YANAH VENICE BARDINAS
22946 ESCANDOR, PAMELA LACIDA
22947 ESCANDOR, RIA DICHOSO
22948 ESCANER, HYCINTH MAE SOMODIO
22949 ESCANILLAN, SHALOM CHIU
22950 ESCARAN, REGINA ANGELA ILUSTRISIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 461 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 ESCARAN, RHIALYN PEPITO
22952 ESCARDA, GILDES DESABELLE
22953 ESCARDA, MERCOLN FRANCISCO
22954 ESCARDA, RELLY FERCIA
22955 ESCAREZ, ALLIAH JANE EVANGELISTA
22956 ESCAREZ, ANNA MAE LAZARO
22957 ESCAREZ, LYNA OLIDAN
22958 ESCAREZ, PRECIOUS ESCAREZ
22959 ESCAREZ, ZENAIDA PORTO
22960 ESCARIESES, GERLIE BURINAGA
22961 ESCARILLA, JADE SIANDA
22962 ESCARILLA, MARY JANE FABRIQUIER
22963 ESCARLAN, JOHN KENNY DUCA
22964 ESCARMOSO, CHARLOTTE ATENDIDO
22965 ESCARO, ALEX BERN ROSERO
22966 ESCAROLA, ELAINE JANE VILLANUEVA
22967 ESCAROS, MA JAZELYN LUCES
22968 ESCARPE, JANICE DACAY
22969 ESCARPE, LEO SANTO ORBITA
22970 ESCARPE, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
22971 ESCARPE, VIRGINIA REN KARAAN
22972 ESCARRO, MARIA JUNICE RAMOS
22973 ESCARTIN, ERLY RAMIREZ
22974 ESCARTIN, GERALDINE SAURANE
22975 ESCARTIN, SHAINA MAE CADAVOS
22976 ESCASINAS, HONEY CLAIRE DELORIA
22977 ESCASINAS, LEAH JOSEPH
22978 ESCATRON, DONNA REMOROZA
22979 ESCAUSO, VILL ANDRO DULGUIME
22980 ESCAÑAN, IVY ELEGIDO
22981 ESCAÑELA, APRIL ROSE ESPERANZATE
22982 ESCAÑER, PAMELA CHRISTINE HEBRA
22983 ESCAÑO, ANGELYKA VINLUAN
22984 ESCAÑO, ANTRIXIA QUINTERO
22985 ESCAÑO, FEBE-REY ESTILLOSO
22986 ESCAÑO, LAICA TIQUIS
22987 ESCAÑO, NORIEL PADILLA
22988 ESCLAMADO, MARY ANTHONETTE
22989 ESCLAMADO, RUSSPY CONTRERAS
22990 ESCLANDA, IRISH CRISTAL
22991 ESCOBAL, CHARLENE OMILIO
22992 ESCOBAL, DARLYN ROSE GALICIA
22993 ESCOBAL, DEMAR TISANG
22994 ESCOBAL, LENIE ARBAN
22995 ESCOBAL, RAYMUND GLODO
22996 ESCOBAL, RONALD RALPH BERMAS
22997 ESCOBAR, APRIL JOY GABILEO
22998 ESCOBAR, CHOLO DAIT
22999 ESCOBAR, CHRISTOPHER ZOILO PASCUAL
23000 ESCOBAR, DOMINIC BUCAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 462 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 ESCOBAR, JANET SARMIENTO
23002 ESCOBAR, KYLEEN KYTE CACHO
23003 ESCOBAR, ROLANDO JR OTORDOS
23004 ESCOBAR, SHAIRA PALOMA
23005 ESCOBAR, STHARLA JANE CADAY
23006 ESCOBAR, VON AMERI JUGO
23007 ESCOBARTE, KIRSTEN JOYCE LANI DE PADUA
23008 ESCOBAÑAS, MEROFE LUCENA
23009 ESCOBEDO, HANZ MACABUHAY
23010 ESCOBER, EDSEL GANUHAY
23011 ESCOBER, JUDY ANN MONTAÑO
23012 ESCOBIA, ERICA JEAN REYES
23013 ESCOBIDO, FERLYN JOY VALLECILLO
23014 ESCOBIDO, GLEZYL LIGA
23015 ESCOBIDO, JOLIVEY ONGCOY
23016 ESCOBIDO, MARILYN CASTOS
23017 ESCOBIDO, RIZALYN BANGAY
23018 ESCOBIDO, RONNEL REQUIRON
23019 ESCOBILLA, PATRICIA KAYE FORTUNADO
23020 ESCOBIO, CHRISTINE JOY FATALLA
23021 ESCOBIO, MARY MARTH QUEDER
23022 ESCODERO, AIZEL MECA
23023 ESCOL, MARY ANN BARLOSO
23024 ESCOLANO, KATRINA MARIE CLEMENTE
23025 ESCOLANO, VALLERIE JOY TORAYNO
23026 ESCOLAR, ANJANET ARCELO
23027 ESCOLLANTE, CYBIL BALTAZAR
23028 ESCOLTA, FATIMA GRACE ABONG
23029 ESCONDE, KENTH JAZELLE DELA CERNA
23030 ESCONDO, ANN GELLI LOVE DEL ROSARIO
23031 ESCONDO, MARCELINA TUNGOL
23032 ESCOPALAO, MYRA LOU FLORES
23033 ESCORA, JENESS CORONADO
23034 ESCORDIAL, VANESSA EMBELLADO
23035 ESCOREL, ENRICO JR BARUELO
23036 ESCORO, JANE ARONG
23037 ESCORPION, LEO MAR DE GUZMAN
23038 ESCORPISO, CARL ANGELO TANCHUAN
23039 ESCOSA, APPLE MAY UGTAL
23040 ESCOSAR, ELVIE DELUBIO
23041 ESCOSAR, MERSON BENIDA
23042 ESCOSAR, RANI CAPER DEQUILLO
23043 ESCOSIO, CAROLYN ROSARIO
23044 ESCOTE, AILEEN DELA CRUZ
23045 ESCOTE, AZENETH GABIOTA
23046 ESCOTE, MARY ROSE DACQUEL
23047 ESCOTE, MICHELLE SABATE
23048 ESCOTE, REBECCA BAUTISTA
23049 ESCOTO, BRYAN ENCINAS
23050 ESCOTO, CRISTEL MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 463 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 ESCOTO, DAVIN GUINTO
23052 ESCOTO, MAYBELLE RODRIGUEZ
23053 ESCOTON, DARLENE CRAPIANO
23054 ESCOTON, JONALD JAKE GORON
23055 ESCOTON, SHAINA ROSE BARDINAS
23056 ESCOVIDAL, MARVIN JAY JARDELIZA
23057 ESCRIBANO, MIRASOL CHAVEZ
23058 ESCRIBIR, ERIKA JAYE MEDINA
23059 ESCRIN, LEAVIEN CHELLUH FRANCO
23060 ESCUADRA, JEZ SHERINE TONETTE ALKUINO
23061 ESCUADRA, OWEN TEODORO
23062 ESCUADRO, CECILIA TAPALLA
23063 ESCUADRO, NOLAN PALLORINA
23064 ESCUADRO, ROSE JEAN MAPULA
23065 ESCUADRO, SATHUR LUCKY CABALLERO
23066 ESCUBIDO, NICOLE KAYE GUILOS
23067 ESCUBIN, RAZZEL DESTACAMENTO
23068 ESCUBIO, MARIA ANA GRACIEL CUNANAN
23069 ESCUBRO, KENYEL CAPUNDAN
23070 ESCUBRO, KYLE CAPUNDAN
23071 ESCUDERO, JAMES ANDRES
23072 ESCUDERO, RC DULLAVIN
23073 ESCUETA, EDWIN VENTURA
23074 ESCUETA, KRIS GIA TAMPON
23075 ESCUETA, NELSON MAYO
23076 ESCUETA, SARAH MAY ABILGOS
23077 ESCULTOR, RAVEN PALMA
23078 ESCULTURA, JOY ARAGDON
23079 ESCULTURA, LOWELL ESPAÑO
23080 ESCULTURA, ROSE ANN ORBE
23081 ESCURO, GEORGETTE MARCELO
23082 ESCURO, JESSIBEL LUARES
23083 ESCUSA, DIA LARA TORRES
23084 ESCUSA, RONALD DEJESA
23085 ESCUTERIO, JULIENNE MARIE MACARAIG
23086 ESDRELON, MYRELL JOY VILLA
23087 ESENCIA, JENNO OLIVARES
23088 ESEO, ALYZA MARIE BALAALDIA
23089 ESEO, RENATO JR MALABANAN
23090 ESER, ANGELICQUE CENTINO
23091 ESFRA, AIZA SATERA
23092 ESGANA, JENNYLYN BAUSIN
23093 ESGRINA, JUDY MAR ROJO
23094 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ADRIANO
23095 ESGUERRA, CHRISTINE JOY PANER
23096 ESGUERRA, JANINE ANICETE
23097 ESGUERRA, JAZEL JANE MILLARES
23098 ESGUERRA, JEAN CLAIRE AQUINO
23099 ESGUERRA, JENICA DACER
23100 ESGUERRA, JEROME VALMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 464 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 ESGUERRA, JESSIE ARANAS
23102 ESGUERRA, JHON ERIC LIMBAGA
23103 ESGUERRA, JOEL PABLO
23104 ESGUERRA, JOHN REY SAGANA
23105 ESGUERRA, JOSELINE BUNAG
23106 ESGUERRA, JUN MICHAEL RIVERA
23107 ESGUERRA, KHRISTINE JOY CRUZ
23108 ESGUERRA, LEAH APRIL AGTUAL
23109 ESGUERRA, MARIANNE BERNARDO
23110 ESGUERRA, MARIBEL BULAN
23111 ESGUERRA, MARK CANAY
23112 ESGUERRA, MARY JOY CAMILLE DELIMA
23113 ESGUERRA, MONIQUE CATARMAN
23114 ESGUIRA, RHEA JEAN MAJUMOT
23115 ESIC, CLARISSA HANYO
23116 ESIDERA, MARY ELLEN ROSE PORTAJADA
23117 ESLABAN, FRENCH CABALE
23118 ESLABAN, MAIREEN MAE ABULENCIA
23119 ESLABON, BLESS TRINIDAD
23120 ESLABON, CRISELDA NIGOZA
23121 ESLABRA, JANICE BANCUD
23122 ESLABRA, JAYLIN DOMINGO
23123 ESLAO, REGGIE ABIGAIL VALENCERINA
23124 ESLAVA, AJIE TIONGSON
23125 ESLAVA, IAN ANDERSON ANAS
23126 ESLAVA, JAN BRYAN MOLINA
23127 ESLAVA, LOVELY MEJIA
23128 ESLIT, JESSA MAE PIKITPIKIT
23129 ESLIT, RUDGEN BORJA
23130 ESLIT, SHARON JOY CAGAOAN
23131 ESLITA, JERLYN MIGUEL
23132 ESLOPOR, IVAN CAYOBIT
23133 ESMA, APRIL JOY REDUBAN
23134 ESMA, JHON CARL MAHINAY
23135 ESMAEL, AIZA OGAN
23136 ESMAEL, HAKEEM PALAO
23137 ESMAEL, JANIA ALI
23138 ESMAEL, KARIM CORTEZ
23139 ESMAEL, MARISOL PILLEN
23140 ESMAEL, PAHIMA DUCAN
23141 ESMAEL, RAYYANA WAHID
23142 ESMAIL, TAYA TAYUAN
23143 ESMALDE, MERDEKA LABRAGUE
23144 ESMANA, CHRIZZEL VILLAS
23145 ESMAS, ACE VERGEL FLORENTINO
23146 ESMAS, GIZELLE ADRIANO
23147 ESMAWEL, MONISSA MALAMBAHI
23148 ESMAYA, NOEMIE ESPINOSA
23149 ESMEDIA, KIMBERLY ZARAGOZA
23150 ESMEDIANA, KRYSTILL LALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 465 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 ESMEJARDA, CHERRY CONDIMAN
23152 ESMEJARDA, ROXAN ROYO
23153 ESMEJARDA, RUTH GRACE NOVEDA
23154 ESMENOS, RICA MAE RANA
23155 ESMERALDA, AGNES SELOBRICO
23156 ESMERALDA, GOLDY BLESS MAQUINDANG
23157 ESMERALDA, JOLIZA ANN CAMILO
23158 ESMERALDA, SHERRYL MAE MARIANO
23159 ESMERALDA, WINCEL
23160 ESMERIA, AMOR MIAS
23161 ESMERIA, ANTHONY OSORIO
23162 ESMERO, EDDRIAN OMBAJIN
23163 ESMIL, JANE
23164 ESMILLA, JENELYN MORIN
23165 ESMINO, REYMART BERNABE
23166 ESMOLADA, JOHN KIM RENTURA
23167 ESMUNDO, NIKO BALENBIN
23168 ESNARA, KRISTINE MARIE PABLO
23169 ESNARDO, MARIAH JAY ESTIMADA
23170 ESOG, KEMBERLY PACARDO
23171 ESORES, MICHAEL BANDOL
23172 ESOY, JENESA BERUAN
23173 ESOY, MARY JOY MADORABLE
23174 ESPADA, EVELYN ESPADA
23175 ESPADA, SHAIRA MAYAO
23176 ESPADA, STELLA DE LUNA
23177 ESPADERA JR, ALEXANDER GUMAPAC
23178 ESPADERO, ROSIE FULGUERAS
23179 ESPADILLA, IAN PAOLO MULLASGO
23180 ESPADILLA, JOHANNA MARIE ROMANO
23181 ESPADILLA, LOIDA DICHOSO
23182 ESPALDON, ANDELITO PETALLO
23183 ESPALDON, DENIELLE AMBRAY
23184 ESPALDON, TERDIE BISLIG
23185 ESPALTERO, JOSEPHINE BINAG
23186 ESPALTERO, MARY EDEN COMPLIZA
23187 ESPANCHO, CHICKEE COMPRA
23188 ESPANIOLA, SHERYL MAGPATOC
23189 ESPANO, CYRUZ GARCIA
23190 ESPANTO, ANDREA GARCIA
23191 ESPANTO, ANGELICA MAE ESTEBAN
23192 ESPANTO, JOBED SAMAR
23193 ESPANTO, MIRAFLOR EREZO
23194 ESPANTO, ROLY JR CALSADA
23195 ESPARAGOSA, JELORD BREN CLARITO
23196 ESPARAGOZA, CHARMAINE WAHING
23197 ESPARAGOZA, CHARMIE LABRODA
23198 ESPARAGOZA, FRENSON RODILLA
23199 ESPARAGOZA, GERALDINE MAY GREECE GASENDO
23200 ESPARAGOZA, LILY ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 466 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23201 ESPARAGOZA, NIKKA ALMAIZ
23202 ESPARAGOZA, ROBERT ESPARTERO
23203 ESPARAGUERRA, EDA CAPARINO
23204 ESPARAGUERRA, ERWIN PERALTA
23205 ESPARAR, JUNIOR MATAS
23206 ESPARAS, JERICO JAYMIL NONOD
23207 ESPARCIA, REYMOND FISALBON
23208 ESPARES, DOMINGO JR ESPAÑOL
23209 ESPARES, GENNON JOHN PAGAPULAN
23210 ESPARTERO, CELESJEM DOMINGO
23211 ESPARTINAS, JOHN VINCENT ZAMAR
23212 ESPARTINEZ, PAULINE
23213 ESPARTINEZ, RAYMUND AGRIPA
23214 ESPAYOS, CLARISSE ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
23215 ESPAYOS, MA THERESA MANLAPAZ
23216 ESPAÑA, IMEE ROSE JUANICO
23217 ESPAÑA, JOSEPH NORTEZ
23218 ESPAÑA, LINO JR MARINOG
23219 ESPAÑO, JANINE ERICA DELOS SANTOS
23220 ESPAÑO, LIZA JESSA ORANDE
23221 ESPAÑO, SHERWIN MALOBAGO
23222 ESPAÑOL, AMILEEN KONAHAP
23223 ESPAÑOL, HERSHEY OMEGA
23224 ESPAÑOL, JERAMI LETADA
23225 ESPAÑOL, MARY ANN RILLON
23226 ESPAÑOL, MEAH JOY SANCHEZ
23227 ESPAÑOL, REY NOYNAY
23228 ESPAÑOL, RODELIO DALUDDUNG
23229 ESPAÑOL, SARAH GUEVARRA
23230 ESPAÑOL, STEPHEN DWIGHT MILLET
23231 ESPAÑOLA, ADA MAE RUSSEL SABUNGAN
23232 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELITA MACEDA
23233 ESPAÑOLA, BIANCA JANE ONDONA
23234 ESPAÑOLA, CHRISTELLE ANN PASCO
23235 ESPAÑOLA, CRISTODO OSORIO
23236 ESPAÑOLA, ERLYN AREVALO
23237 ESPAÑOLA, EULLA MER NAMOC
23238 ESPAÑOLA, GRACIEL
23239 ESPAÑOLA, JIFFER VICENTE
23240 ESPAÑOLA, MARIE ROSETTE PUNO
23241 ESPAÑOLA, MARY ANN ARDENIO
23242 ESPAÑOLA, MIKEE SALCEDO
23243 ESPAÑOLA, ROSEPHINE ESPARTERO
23244 ESPE, DENNIS ENDINO
23245 ESPEDIDO, MARIELA MAE ERMINO
23246 ESPEDIDO, MAYLEN REYES
23247 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD KEVIN HEBRES
23248 ESPEJO, ANGELIE VINYL BENITUA
23249 ESPEJO, CASANDRA KAYE AMOR BENITUA
23250 ESPEJO, DEXTER BIEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 467 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 ESPEJO, DONNA MARIE PASUGNOD
23252 ESPEJO, JEANILA GUY-AB
23253 ESPEJO, JEFFREY AMBALA
23254 ESPEJO, LORETO JR MARTIN
23255 ESPEJO, MICO MASICLAT
23256 ESPEJO, ODEZA MATUGAS
23257 ESPEJO, VINCENT RICSON ONGCOL
23258 ESPEJON, ELAINE BUATIN
23259 ESPEJON, JOHN REY DEL ROSARIO
23260 ESPEJON, LEDIE-LEE OLAYAN
23261 ESPEJON, MARIA EDNALYN BATISTIL
23262 ESPEJON, ROSE MIQUE
23263 ESPELA, ACEBEALLE CATUIRA
23264 ESPELA, MARGIE SORALBO
23265 ESPELA, MAYDEANE LIM
23266 ESPELARGA, CHRISTIAN
23267 ESPELARGA, SYLVIA RAIN
23268 ESPELETA, MARVIN DE CASTRO
23269 ESPELITA, JELYN DE ALDAY
23270 ESPELITA, LUCELLE CELESTIAL
23271 ESPELITA, REYNALDO SIAROT
23272 ESPELLARGA, REYMOND BARONGOY
23273 ESPENIDA, JOHN CARLO APOLINAR
23274 ESPENOCILLA, ANGELO MAGALONA
23275 ESPENOCILLA, CHILLY BALBARINO
23276 ESPENOLA, ANGELICA BRUTO
23277 ESPERA, CHARINA QUIMSON
23278 ESPERA, MANILYN MADRIDEO
23279 ESPERA, ROM JENSEN JOSE
23280 ESPERANCILLA, SHEEN ESPINEDA
23281 ESPERANTE, LEA MARIE LINSAG
23282 ESPERANZA, LORENA EGIPTO
23283 ESPERANZA, MARL RINA ABUEVA
23284 ESPERANZATE, CINDY BEQUIO
23285 ESPERANZATE, GEMMA PED
23286 ESPERANZATE, LYZEM RAIN VILLEZA
23287 ESPERAS, JHEL VILLACRUSIS
23288 ESPERAT, ERICKA JOY CARAMAT
23289 ESPERDIÑEZ, ANGELICA QUIJANO
23290 ESPERE, MARIEL ORAG
23291 ESPERIDA, ANGELICA MAE SUELLO
23292 ESPERIDA, DONITA ROS
23293 ESPERIDA, LESLIE JEAN ENDRANO
23294 ESPERON, ARJAY DELOS SANTOS
23295 ESPERON, LUCELYN OMEGA
23296 ESPERON, RACQUEL JIMENEZ
23297 ESPESO, RYANA MARIE ROSARIO
23298 ESPEÑA, CATHERINE ERANDIO
23299 ESPEÑA, FRANCIS THOMAS MORTEL
23300 ESPEÑO, IRISH ANN LONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 468 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 ESPIA, NIEL ESMERALDA
23302 ESPIA, PAULEEN JOY SAUL
23303 ESPIDA, MAILENE GEMOTIA
23304 ESPIDOL, WENDY MATIC
23305 ESPIEL, KRISTINA CINDY ESTONANTO
23306 ESPIEL, RENALYN CAITOR
23307 ESPIGA, MA KRISTINA JOY BOLOR
23308 ESPIN, JIRIS APRIL BERMUDO
23309 ESPINA, AMOR ROSARIO TATAD
23310 ESPINA, ARWIL VILLACARLOS
23311 ESPINA, BERNARD JOHN CURAY
23312 ESPINA, EDEN BARIUS
23313 ESPINA, EDZEN ALPUERTO
23314 ESPINA, JADE EVAN GUMAPAC
23315 ESPINA, JOANNA MARIE SOLICAR
23316 ESPINA, JUAN SISLES
23317 ESPINA, LOURIE MAY CAHINDE
23318 ESPINA, PHOEBE CATES PAROG
23319 ESPINA, SUSANA FABILLAR
23320 ESPINAL, ALMA SASI
23321 ESPINAL, ANDRESA EGINA
23322 ESPINAL, NOVIE JOY GREGORIO
23323 ESPINAR, AISLEY MAE LAÑOZA
23324 ESPINAR, DAN BALANO
23325 ESPINAR, JINKY MAICA LLONA
23326 ESPINAS, ESTERLIETA SERAÑA
23327 ESPINAS, JEANETTE ASIS
23328 ESPINAS, JULIUS VILLAMOR
23329 ESPINAS, MIRIAM PIAMONTE
23330 ESPINAS, NEIL BETTER
23331 ESPINAS, NOEL MASARETA
23332 ESPINAS, PATRIA THERESE TOLEDO
23333 ESPINO, GRACEL NETH CANDIDO
23334 ESPINO, JASOND ANTHONY MAÑEGO
23335 ESPINO, URSULA ARGUELLES
23336 ESPINO, VANESSA MARIAM DANGCA
23337 ESPINOLA, ESMETH CAPISTRANO
23338 ESPINOLA, JESSEL MAY LANDICHO
23339 ESPINOLA, PAMELA GRACE LACRA
23340 ESPINOLA, ROSEANN
23341 ESPINOSA, ADOLYN GRACE JACAR
23342 ESPINOSA, ANDRIAN GYVER MANCAO
23343 ESPINOSA, BRUCE DIACOSTA
23344 ESPINOSA, CZARINA OPRIASA
23345 ESPINOSA, ELLA MAY FABILLAR
23346 ESPINOSA, HANNAH MAY PARUNGAO
23347 ESPINOSA, IRISH BAJO
23348 ESPINOSA, JACEL PANUNCIAL
23349 ESPINOSA, JASON ESPACIS
23350 ESPINOSA, JEFFREY DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 469 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 ESPINOSA, JENIBEE SAJULGA
23352 ESPINOSA, JENNIFER OQUITON
23353 ESPINOSA, JENNIFER SUGAROL
23354 ESPINOSA, JENNYVER MACALALAG
23355 ESPINOSA, JOHN NOEL EBRO
23356 ESPINOSA, JUSTINE JAE REYES
23357 ESPINOSA, KAMILLE ANNE CALIWAG
23358 ESPINOSA, KRYSON PEÑALBER
23359 ESPINOSA, MA SHEENA ALPINAJE
23360 ESPINOSA, MANILYN NAVAL
23361 ESPINOSA, MARIA FATIMA REMANDABAN
23362 ESPINOSA, MARY CRIS LANGRES
23363 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE GALLATO
23364 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE PLACENCIA
23365 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY GALAGAR
23366 ESPINOSA, MERELA MANASAN
23367 ESPINOSA, MIGUEL MIGUEL
23368 ESPINOSA, MURPHY PADUA
23369 ESPINOSA, NICA AGUILAR
23370 ESPINOSA, NORVEN OLACO
23371 ESPINOSA, NOVIE JOHN PRONGCO
23372 ESPINOSA, REX MABULAC
23373 ESPINOSA, REYNA MAE ALIMA
23374 ESPINOSA, RHIZA GOLEZ
23375 ESPINOSA, ROCEL EDNAVE
23376 ESPINOSA, SHEILA PITALBO
23377 ESPINOSA, TYRONE BAUTISTA
23378 ESPINOZA, AIRESH BAUTISTA
23379 ESPINOZA, CRYSTAL GALAGAR
23380 ESPINOZA, JENNELI DELA CERNA
23381 ESPINOZA, JOE KENNETH LAYCO
23382 ESPINOZA, KATE LORRAINE AGRAVANTE
23383 ESPINOZA, KATHLYNE MAE CALLEJO
23384 ESPINOZA, MARIA RHODA ALUK
23385 ESPINOZA, RABON ELLIS DE VERA
23386 ESPINOZA, REEL FAITH ACITA
23387 ESPINOZA, RICHARD MALANOG
23388 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDREA R
23389 ESPIRITU, ALYSSA LOUISE BAUTISTA
23390 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA BUARAO
23391 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA HERRERA
23392 ESPIRITU, ANNAZETTE DE JESUS
23393 ESPIRITU, APRIL ROSE SOLIZA
23394 ESPIRITU, BEAH ALEJO
23395 ESPIRITU, CAMILLE ANNE ZAIDE
23396 ESPIRITU, CATHERENE SIANO
23397 ESPIRITU, CHARIE DALIGDIG
23398 ESPIRITU, CHERRIE MAE VALDEZ
23399 ESPIRITU, EVAROSE DIAZ
23400 ESPIRITU, FAITH FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 470 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 ESPIRITU, FREYA FEUDO
23402 ESPIRITU, GRACIELLE BILLONES
23403 ESPIRITU, IRENE BATAS
23404 ESPIRITU, JAHZIEL CELESTINO
23405 ESPIRITU, JEANELYN PACION
23406 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER MONTALBAN
23407 ESPIRITU, JESTON SALANGA
23408 ESPIRITU, JHON CHRISTOPHER CARAMBAS
23409 ESPIRITU, JHUN ARREOLA
23410 ESPIRITU, JOHN DARIUS DE LEON
23411 ESPIRITU, JOHN FRANCIS VIOLA
23412 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAUL ROBERT DELOS REYES
23413 ESPIRITU, JONNYCE MAE VACAL
23414 ESPIRITU, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BALMEO
23415 ESPIRITU, JOSEPHINE DAYANAN
23416 ESPIRITU, KAREN GAY ASIATICO
23417 ESPIRITU, KEVIN TIMTIM
23418 ESPIRITU, LAWRENCE GONZALES
23419 ESPIRITU, MA CHRISTINA ARCEO
23420 ESPIRITU, MA TERESA BARROGA
23421 ESPIRITU, MARCYL ANN MEREN
23422 ESPIRITU, MARIA AUCEBEL CLARA
23423 ESPIRITU, MARIEL CEDILLA
23424 ESPIRITU, MARK JEROME IDOS
23425 ESPIRITU, MARY JANE IBUSCA
23426 ESPIRITU, MARY JOY TOLEDO
23427 ESPIRITU, MEIAMY
23428 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE ALSADO
23429 ESPIRITU, NATHALIA MANAS
23430 ESPIRITU, NENEVIE VELLALBA
23431 ESPIRITU, PRINCESS ANN BUTEL
23432 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANNE VALDEZ
23433 ESPIRITU, SARAH JANE ISIDRO
23434 ESPIRITU, SHANE SYRIL TIRAÑA
23435 ESPIRITUOSO, CIELA ANNE MAKIWAG
23436 ESPIÑA, EDUARD PEREZ
23437 ESPIÑA, RAYMUND JOHN EUROPA
23438 ESPLAGO, MANIE ROSE PAGARAN
23439 ESPLANA, ALBERT TUNZON
23440 ESPLANA, MICHELLE ESTALLO
23441 ESPLIGUERA, ANALYN ILUSTRISIMO
23442 ESPLIGUERA, VICENTE NEGRIDO
23443 ESPONILLA, RAQUEL ABION
23444 ESPORA, NESTLY PALA
23445 ESPORAS, AILEEN MARIE GUILLEMA
23446 ESPORAS, JONAH MARI TESADO
23447 ESPORLAS, PAUL ANTHONY VALENCIANO
23448 ESPORMA, ENGEL ORLEANS
23449 ESPORNA, CHRISTIAN NORTE
23450 ESPORNA, JUVIE DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 471 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 ESPORTON, LORA MAE SONA
23452 ESPOSO, BIANCA CAMILLE ALINDAYO
23453 ESPOSO, GERENE LORILLA
23454 ESPOSO, JERALYN CADORNA
23455 ESPOSO, JOANNA ROSE VETORES
23456 ESPOSO, VON LAWRENCE ZAPATA
23457 ESPRA, ZYRILLENE DALOGDOG
23458 ESPUERTA, BRUNHIELD MIKEE AQUINO
23459 ESPUERTA, CHARLENE FAITH BUNSAY
23460 ESPULGAR, AILEEN LOREDO
23461 ESPULGAR, IRISH PEARL LOREDO
23462 ESPULGAR, JUDILENE BLASE PILLORATO
23463 ESPULGAR, MONICA BACAG
23464 ESQUADRA, IVY BERCEDE
23465 ESQUEJO, JEAN MEMBRADO
23466 ESQUIBAL, VERNADETH GULEN
23467 ESQUIBEL, BEBIRLYN AGUSTIN
23468 ESQUIBELL, MA MADEL BACAYO
23469 ESQUIBIL, GRACE CELESTE
23470 ESQUILLA, JONNAVIL AYUBAN
23471 ESQUILLO, FREDIRICK AGATON
23472 ESQUILLO, JENNY PEROL
23473 ESQUILLO, LEAH SIGUAN
23474 ESQUILLO, ROGIE SIJERA
23475 ESQUILONA, JERWEL AÑOSA
23476 ESQUILONA, MARIA ANGELA PINCARO
23477 ESQUIVEL, ANGELYN INDAYA
23478 ESQUIVEL, HANAH JANE YTING
23479 ESQUIVEL, SHARMAINE HUELE
23480 ESQUIVIAS, ALVARO JOAQUIN CHUA
23481 ESTA, KRISTINA DELA CRUZ
23482 ESTABAYA, BENITO JR JASARENO
23483 ESTABAYA, QUEENIE CHARISE BERONDO
23484 ESTABILLO, ANALYN DULATRE
23485 ESTABILLO, JERELY PETIL
23486 ESTABILLO, JUDY ANN SIBLE
23487 ESTABILLO, KATHERINE JESSICA MAURO
23488 ESTABILLO, MARNALYN MALLARI
23489 ESTABILLO, MICHELLE ANN SALO
23490 ESTABILLO, MIKEE PANIZAL
23491 ESTABILLO, STEFFI GRAF ANTONIO
23492 ESTACA, ROCHELLE MARIE REYES
23493 ESTACIO, ANGELICA JEREMIAH GABRIEL
23494 ESTACIO, DESIREE LEONCIO
23495 ESTACIO, DESIREE VILLARIN
23496 ESTACIO, DONNA MAE NERVAR
23497 ESTACIO, ESTRELLA GUIS-IT
23498 ESTACIO, GEMDIE ASA
23499 ESTACIO, GREGORIO JR GUIS-IT
23500 ESTACIO, ILY MAY JASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 472 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 ESTACIO, JERVY PALO
23502 ESTACIO, JUN PADTOC
23503 ESTACIO, MARY ABIGAEL MENDOZA
23504 ESTACIO, RAECHELLE SANTIAGO
23505 ESTACIO, RUTH IGNAS
23506 ESTACION, CHELSI ANYA GASCON
23507 ESTACION, DARLYN JAIYARI
23508 ESTACION, MARIA FE DIZON
23509 ESTADILLA, PIO FE REEVES
23510 ESTADILLO, MERCY GONZALES
23511 ESTADOLA, ALMINA ESCANILLA
23512 ESTAFIA, HARVY GUPONG
23513 ESTALLO, SHIRLY JARDELEZA
23514 ESTALOZA, HERNAN BAGUINAON
23515 ESTAMINA, JESSA DAVID
23516 ESTAMPA, MAYLEN BACORNAY
23517 ESTAMPADOR, SHEILA ROSE ORETA
23518 ESTANDA, LINDY SALVADOR
23519 ESTANDARTE, MARY MAE JAULA
23520 ESTANIO, JOYCE BERNALES
23521 ESTANISLAO, ARMINDA LINDAYAO
23522 ESTANISLAO, BERNADETH EUGENIO
23523 ESTANISLAO, JEFFREY GO
23524 ESTANISLAO, JERICO FRANCISCO
23525 ESTANISLAO, JUNIESY MARTINEZ
23526 ESTANISLAO, MALYN TAMBONG
23527 ESTAPIA, VINCENT VALLESPIN
23528 ESTARDO, CLAIRE FAJARDO
23529 ESTAREJA, KAREN GONZAGA
23530 ESTARES, ANDREA COMPRA
23531 ESTARES, JAMAICA REPOLLES
23532 ESTARES, LORIE ANN
23533 ESTARES, PINKY ESMERIA
23534 ESTARES, ROMEL CASTILLON
23535 ESTARES, ROSALIND APITAN
23536 ESTARES, SHEILA GARCIA
23537 ESTAREZ, ROXANNE PAJARILLO
23538 ESTARIS, KATE MARQUEZ
23539 ESTAURA, GEISLEY MAE AUTIDA
23540 ESTAVILLO, AIMEE LYN CUDIA
23541 ESTAVILLO, MICHELLE TULANG
23542 ESTAYA, RENAROSE BARRANCO
23543 ESTAYAN, JONALYN ESCORSA
23544 ESTAYO, JOYSAN OSORIO
23545 ESTAÑO, DARYL DAN HUYO
23546 ESTAÑO, EXEQUIEL ACE ORILLENA
23547 ESTAÑO, MAILYN SARITA
23548 ESTAÑOL, DARNY AYENTO
23549 ESTAÑOL, DIONELA GIL
23550 ESTAÑOL, RIMA SALMORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 473 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 ESTE, HAZZY NICHE DAWN CODILLA
23552 ESTEBAN, ABIGAIL PEÑARANDA
23553 ESTEBAN, ANGELIE ROSE LASAGA
23554 ESTEBAN, CAMILLE CORPUZ
23555 ESTEBAN, GIGI DANNUG
23556 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER SALVADOR
23557 ESTEBAN, JOHN RICHMOND DIACOSA
23558 ESTEBAN, JONATHAN AGCAOILI
23559 ESTEBAN, KATHRYN JOY BARLAS
23560 ESTEBAN, LANDER SANCHEZ
23561 ESTEBAN, LERMA PULMANO
23562 ESTEBAN, LIEZEL CALLO
23563 ESTEBAN, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER MARCELINO
23564 ESTEBAN, LYKA FUNDAL
23565 ESTEBAN, MABEL JOY IBANJE
23566 ESTEBAN, MARJORIE OLIVAS
23567 ESTEBAN, MEDALYN ARCE
23568 ESTEBAN, MIKEAS KENT
23569 ESTEBAN, MYRA AQUINO
23570 ESTEBAN, NORMARA LALISAN
23571 ESTEBAN, OLIVE RUTH BRANZUELA
23572 ESTEBAN, PRESCILA PALAYAD
23573 ESTEBAN, RICH MARION DIACOSA
23574 ESTEBAN, ROCHELLE ESGUERRA
23575 ESTEBAN, ROSALIE PINUELA
23576 ESTEBAN, SHYRENE JOY ELMEDA
23577 ESTEFANE, MARY JOY GAYOLA
23578 ESTEFANI, JAN NIKKA AGUILAR
23579 ESTEFANIO, RHEA AZCARRAGA
23580 ESTELA, ALMA ORINE
23581 ESTELIN, KIMBERLY LAJORDA
23582 ESTELLA, KEN ZAHMIR JAYNAR
23583 ESTELLORE, NERISSA LAURITO
23584 ESTELLOSO, ELENE GRACE CONSTANTINO
23585 ESTEMBER, GELL ROSE TACAISAN
23586 ESTENAR, JOMAR MANGUBAT
23587 ESTENDER, AUBREY BAQUIAL
23588 ESTENOR, RODEL AUGERO
23589 ESTENZO, JESLYN TOCAO
23590 ESTERA, GEORGIE GREFALDO
23591 ESTERAL, VILLA JEAN TORRERES
23592 ESTERNON, JESSA LYN DOCOT
23593 ESTERNON, ROWENA DELFIN
23594 ESTERON, RENZ MART CORPUZ
23595 ESTEVA, ANNALOU CONOG
23596 ESTEVE, REGINE FIBRE
23597 ESTEVES, ANGEL MAE MAQUILAN
23598 ESTEVES, EMYLYN MASINDO
23599 ESTEVES, MARIA IMMA CONCEPCION CATAMORA
23600 ESTEVES, MERWIN PAGADUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 474 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 ESTEVES, NATHANIEL DE GUITO
23602 ESTEVES, NICO REBUYAS
23603 ESTEVES, VERGIL BAGUIO
23604 ESTIAGA, LOUIE DRECE
23605 ESTIBA, KIMBERLEE PRANTILLA
23606 ESTIBAT, CHENILUR KABRISTANTE
23607 ESTIFANIO, RIZA AZCARRAGA
23608 ESTIFANO, APRIL JOY ALEJO
23609 ESTIGOY, AILENE JANE PREPOSE
23610 ESTIGOY, DIANNA LYNNE CORPUZ
23611 ESTILLERO, JEMARIE PURA
23612 ESTILLORE, CHERYL LUEGA
23613 ESTILLORE, ELEONOR RAMOS
23614 ESTILLORE, JOANNA RHODORA ESMERO
23615 ESTILLORE, MA CHRISTINA CAÑAS
23616 ESTILLORE, REGINE CAMILOSA
23617 ESTILLORE, STEFANIE BINAYAO
23618 ESTILLORO, GLENN MICHAEL BUPETE
23619 ESTILLOSO, KLAIRE BARTOLOME
23620 ESTILLOTE, ELAINE FAYE PRIZA
23621 ESTILO, ELLENE JANE BURGOS
23622 ESTILOS, LEONEL VERANO
23623 ESTIMADA, ANGELICA MANCAO
23624 ESTIMADA, ICYL JOY ZARCENO
23625 ESTIMADA, JIESSAH DINGCONG
23626 ESTIMADA, RENIE JAY MONDIDO
23627 ESTIMADA, SHERWIN ABENOJAR
23628 ESTIMAR, ELAN JANE LIPASAN
23629 ESTIMBER, JOSEPH RYAN DELA CRUZ
23630 ESTINOR, PATRICK JOHN DEQUIÑA
23631 ESTIOCO, JEANETTE MAE DATUL
23632 ESTIOKO, JOHN WILBERT GALERA
23633 ESTIPONA, AIREEN BENERO
23634 ESTIPONA, ALLAN MARSH VARIAS
23635 ESTIPONA, JESSICA DOMASIG
23636 ESTIPONA, JHAIRAH SIMEON
23637 ESTIPULAR, DANIEL JR CACANANTA
23638 ESTIPULAR, RAYBOURN VALERA
23639 ESTOBIO, JUDITH ANNE
23640 ESTOCADO, MICHELLE TRESPECES
23641 ESTOCE, CRISSA FLOR LOFRANCO
23642 ESTOESTA, CHELSEA MAE DULAY
23643 ESTOLANO, JOHN GABRIEL GALBAN
23644 ESTOLAS, MANILYN DAYTOC
23645 ESTOLATAN, CINDY CADIL
23646 ESTOLE, MERMALYN MANALO
23647 ESTOLLOSO, ALMIRA ORCAJADA
23648 ESTOLLOSO, LEE MAR PENUELA
23649 ESTOLLOSO, LOVE JOY CABEZAS
23650 ESTOLLOSO, SHERYL ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 475 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 ESTOLOGA, JESSICA PALANGPANG
23652 ESTOLONIO, JESSABEL AMANTE
23653 ESTOMAGO, MICHELLE BOLARDE
23654 ESTOMATA, GERALDINE RACHO
23655 ESTOMATA, LYNDEL INTING
23656 ESTOMO, DARREN LOUIE GAMAYAO
23657 ESTOMO, JHON ANTHONY EMANO
23658 ESTONIDO, KAY ANN DIANELA
23659 ESTONILO, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
23660 ESTONILO, RENIE ABEGAIL DAGATAN
23661 ESTOPA, CHRISTINE AMPARADO
23662 ESTOPE, JERALYN LAURENTE
23663 ESTOQUE, JAHNELLA DUNGAN
23664 ESTOQUE, JENEROSE DILIDILI
23665 ESTOQUE, RESMIA AGBUNAG
23666 ESTOQUE, SHELA MAE METILLO
23667 ESTOR, LOVELY MAE JABINES
23668 ESTORBA, MARCHIE BAUTISTA
23669 ESTORBA, MARION ROSS ARAT
23670 ESTORBA, RUSS JULIAN DUERME
23671 ESTORCO, JOANNA MARIE TAPAS
23672 ESTOREON, BETHLEHEM AÑASCO
23673 ESTORES, JEMMAR LINGATONG
23674 ESTORES, MICHELLE ESCARZA
23675 ESTORES, PAOLO DY
23676 ESTORGIO, AIMAE TORREGOSA
23677 ESTORGIO, RONILO PACALDO
23678 ESTORGIO, WANDA LOFRANCO
23679 ESTORIA, SHAYNE KARIZ BALONGIS
23680 ESTORNINOS, JOHN MARK LAGADIA
23681 ESTORNINOS, KAREN LENCIO
23682 ESTORNINOS, RONALYN ESMALANA
23683 ESTORQUE, FENAMAE ANDICO
23684 ESTORQUE, JUDY ANN DIDULO
23685 ESTORQUE, ROSELLE DIZON
23686 ESTOSATA, CHARMIEN MIRAFUENTES
23687 ESTOSE, GRACE MARIE TUVALLES
23688 ESTOSE, MA GEZETTE ARCE
23689 ESTOSE, MARYLOU CENIA
23690 ESTOYA, JERSON MANZAN
23691 ESTOYA, MICAH VIZCONDE
23692 ESTOYA, VICTORIA MARIE MALAYO
23693 ESTRABELLA, DENNIS UALAT
23694 ESTRABILLO, QUEENIE GORDOLAN
23695 ESTRABO, KRIZIA PONTIVEROS
23696 ESTRADA, AGUSTIN JR RICO
23697 ESTRADA, AIKO FESARIT
23698 ESTRADA, ALDRIN ROMANTICO
23699 ESTRADA, APRIL ANNE
23700 ESTRADA, BEATRIZ QUINTANAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 476 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 ESTRADA, CLARISSA GARCIA
23702 ESTRADA, CONCEPCION SULLANO
23703 ESTRADA, DAVE BALINDRES
23704 ESTRADA, DESSERIE MARI-AS
23705 ESTRADA, ENJEAN JOY JOB
23706 ESTRADA, HANNA JEANE MOLANO
23707 ESTRADA, HANNAH JANE DELA CRUZ
23708 ESTRADA, JANELLE KATE LOPEZ
23709 ESTRADA, JASMINE CHARM GREGORIO
23710 ESTRADA, JAY SALVAÑA
23711 ESTRADA, JAYLYN CABINTOY
23712 ESTRADA, JEBRICK JARAPAN
23713 ESTRADA, JECEL LOU CLARIN
23714 ESTRADA, JEN-JEN CATI-AN
23715 ESTRADA, JEROME J B BACATAN
23716 ESTRADA, JHON DICHOSO
23717 ESTRADA, JOSHUA JAMES MALABON
23718 ESTRADA, JUANITA MURCIA
23719 ESTRADA, KAREN CAPISTRANO
23720 ESTRADA, LOWILL LESTER PASCUA
23721 ESTRADA, LYRA ANNE PARAGAS
23722 ESTRADA, MA ANNE VANESSA SALVADOR
23723 ESTRADA, MARIA KEIRA CARMELITA INCIONG
23724 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE ANN LOTA
23725 ESTRADA, MICHENELA GRACE MENOR
23726 ESTRADA, MIKAELA CEAZARINA OCAMPO
23727 ESTRADA, NIÑO LACHICA
23728 ESTRADA, REMBRAN RICAFORTE
23729 ESTRADA, ROWEL REYES
23730 ESTRADA, SHARA CARIASO
23731 ESTRADA, ZAYSHEVELL GAPULAN
23732 ESTREBA, LEOME
23733 ESTREBILLA, RHONA VINSON
23734 ESTREBILLO, MELISA SALUDES
23735 ESTRECHO, LOVELY SHIN SALEM
23736 ESTRELLA, AIKA GADOY
23737 ESTRELLA, CHERRY LYNN LOZANO
23738 ESTRELLA, CHESKA KIMBERLY BRAGAIS
23739 ESTRELLA, CLARISSE ANNE ATIENZA
23740 ESTRELLA, DARYL ROSE COMODA
23741 ESTRELLA, DENMAR
23742 ESTRELLA, ERICA MAE RAMOS
23743 ESTRELLA, EULOISA PARLOCHA
23744 ESTRELLA, GISSELLE IVAH MAY ERINO
23745 ESTRELLA, IRENE ARIANA
23746 ESTRELLA, JAYRIC VASQUEZ
23747 ESTRELLA, JAYSON KLIER SERENIO
23748 ESTRELLA, JEANETTE GULAYAN
23749 ESTRELLA, JELP RHYLL GIRADO
23750 ESTRELLA, JOAN MALAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 477 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 ESTRELLA, JOHN ROBERT LAROYA
23752 ESTRELLA, JOHNVER SANTIAGO
23753 ESTRELLA, JUVELYN CADION
23754 ESTRELLA, KIMBERLY VILA
23755 ESTRELLA, LEA NAVOA
23756 ESTRELLA, MARIA ELOISA FENIS
23757 ESTRELLA, MELROSE LADIO
23758 ESTRELLA, MYLENE EGTOB
23759 ESTRELLA, NHORWYN ROSE ANNE ORALE
23760 ESTRELLA, OJRLYN RUADO
23761 ESTRELLA, PHILIP PASCO
23762 ESTRELLA, REGGEN MAE JAURIGUE
23763 ESTRELLA, REJEAN MAE DE MIGUEL
23764 ESTRELLADO, RANIEL ARGONZA
23765 ESTRELLANES, LOURVA CATUBIG
23766 ESTRELLES, GRACE RIVERA
23767 ESTRELON, KEVIN LUGENA
23768 ESTREMADURA, GEMALYN ARINGO
23769 ESTREMERA, JONAH MAE IMUS
23770 ESTREMOS, IMEE ROSE BANDALAN
23771 ESTREMOS, JUSTINE SUAL
23772 ESTRERA, DESIREE SAMPAN
23773 ESTRERA, LEAH MAE DIANGALON
23774 ESTRERA, MARYFLOR DESALES
23775 ESTRERA, RHEA TUMBOKON
23776 ESTRERA, RUBY LYNN LAHOYLAHOY
23777 ESTRIBO, WHITNEY LIM
23778 ESTROBO, GENNABE SEBUHA
23779 ESTROPIGAN, JOHN PATRICK HABABAG
23780 ESTROSAS, JUNALYN CUESTAS
23781 ESTUBO, SHIELA MAE CORDOVA
23782 ESTUCADO, LYKA CUADRANTE
23783 ESTUDILLO, ADRIAN DELA FUENTE
23784 ESTUISTA, FERNALLY ARALES
23785 ESTUITA, PAULA LUZ AMADORE
23786 ESTURES, MARK JOSEPH CARIGAO
23787 ESTUYE, KARLA MAE TORRAGO
23788 ESUREÑA, REYNA DITAN
23789 ETAC, MARJORIE JOY TONOG
23790 ETAC, MARY GRACE TUMBAGA
23791 ETANG, MAE ANN GEVEROLA
23792 ETCHANO, ROWENA ILASIN
23793 ETCHON, MARIECHU TORRES
23794 ETEROZA, VIVIAN SANTOS
23795 ETIL, ENGEL ROSE GARCIA
23796 ETOM, CRISELDA SODA
23797 ETULLE, SAMMY DAVE BESIN
23798 EUCOGCAN, MITCHEL GARGARITA
23799 EUFEMIA, CRISTOPHER GONZALES
23800 EUGENIO, CAREN ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 478 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 EUGENIO, CHRISTINE JOY FUGGAN
23802 EUGENIO, EDISON RAMOS
23803 EUGENIO, ELLA BOLASTIG
23804 EUGENIO, EUKLIEN PALMA
23805 EUGENIO, FLORILYN ESTERNON
23806 EUGENIO, HAIDEE SANTOS
23807 EUGENIO, JAIMIE ANN JOYCE LORENZO
23808 EUGENIO, JHOREN DACANAY
23809 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY ORANDE
23810 EUGENIO, MA LUISA ADAN
23811 EUGENIO, MARY ROSE AGCAOILI
23812 EUGENIO, MAUREEN MAE REYES
23813 EUGENIO, MAY-AN BABARAN
23814 EUGENIO, MILDRED BO
23815 EUGENIO, PAUL JAMES BAUTISTA
23816 EUGENIO, RACHELLE MYRTLE CABBAB
23817 EUGENIO, ROSELYN DOMINGUEZ
23818 EULALIO, JADE ALWIN ATANACIO
23819 EULDAN, JOLLIE MARIE CANTABACO
23820 EULLARAN, EMA BULING
23821 EULOGIO, DARELL QUANICO
23822 EULOGIO, JASLEY BABE MANUEL
23823 EUPALAN, FERLYN MAE CADUNGON
23824 EUSEBIO, ALDRIN JOHN SANDRINO
23825 EUSEBIO, DEIDREE CELINE PADERES
23826 EUSEBIO, JONELA MARIE BERSONDA
23827 EUSEBIO, SEPRHEY HUECAS
23828 EUSTAQUIO, JEFFERY YABUT
23829 EUSTAQUIO, JERICA GALZOTE
23830 EUSTAQUIO, MARILYN ESPIRITU
23831 EUSTAQUIO, MARY ANN MARQUESES
23832 EUSTE, GABRIEL JOHN AUTOR
23833 EUSTE, MARK JOSEPH AUTOR
23834 EUSTE, MARY JOY FAUSTO
23835 EVA, ERIC DIONELA
23836 EVALAROZA, ABEL ORAPA
23837 EVALAROZA, JOHN MARK BAZAR
23838 EVALLAR, LETECIA JRA LEGACION
23839 EVALLAR, MYLENE ABANID
23840 EVANGELIO, AGNES LAURESTA
23841 EVANGELIO, AGNES SIALANA
23842 EVANGELIO, BEVERLY PELAYO
23843 EVANGELIO, DAZZEL FLOR PANGILINAN
23844 EVANGELIO, EDELYN MANZANAL
23845 EVANGELIO, JASON SEPE
23846 EVANGELIO, JEMLOU BONDA
23847 EVANGELIO, MARIAN CAMPOSA
23848 EVANGELIO, MARY JANE MANAGUIT
23849 EVANGELIO, MARY JOY OLIVEROS
23850 EVANGELIO, RAVE DIAPANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 479 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 EVANGELIO, REYNA MABALE
23852 EVANGELIO, VERNA JOY SIOSAN
23853 EVANGELISTA, ACE ARUEGO
23854 EVANGELISTA, ADRELYN ACEBUCHE
23855 EVANGELISTA, ALEXIS MAE
23856 EVANGELISTA, AMYTHESA ILLANA
23857 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA SARMIENTO
23858 EVANGELISTA, ANGELIKA JAVINES
23859 EVANGELISTA, ANNIE CAPISTRANO
23860 EVANGELISTA, CATHERINE BAYRO
23861 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY MAE ANGALA
23862 EVANGELISTA, CHERYL CONTRERAS
23863 EVANGELISTA, CZARINA GRACE MAGO
23864 EVANGELISTA, DALIA MANILAG
23865 EVANGELISTA, DARLEEN WAGE
23866 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS MENDOZA
23867 EVANGELISTA, EDSEL TANAGAN
23868 EVANGELISTA, ELLEN MAY MAYLAS
23869 EVANGELISTA, ERICA ROSE BALASBAS
23870 EVANGELISTA, ERNALYN APARICI
23871 EVANGELISTA, GELIMAR SANTOS
23872 EVANGELISTA, IMEE LUMBAO
23873 EVANGELISTA, IVY DAGLI
23874 EVANGELISTA, JEFTTY DORUELO
23875 EVANGELISTA, JENIE JOY CAJES
23876 EVANGELISTA, JENNY ROSE VALDEZ
23877 EVANGELISTA, JINKY RELOSO
23878 EVANGELISTA, JOAN DE LEON
23879 EVANGELISTA, JOE CRIS CHONGHEL
23880 EVANGELISTA, JOHN LYNARD CAMA
23881 EVANGELISTA, JORAM CASIPONG
23882 EVANGELISTA, KEYLE ANN VENTURA
23883 EVANGELISTA, KIM SIGFRED MURA
23884 EVANGELISTA, KRISTINE ANNE PEREZ
23885 EVANGELISTA, LAIRAH PERIA
23886 EVANGELISTA, LAURENCE ABAJA
23887 EVANGELISTA, LEIGH PANOPIO
23888 EVANGELISTA, LYN MAE SOMOSO
23889 EVANGELISTA, MA ELMA TANDANG
23890 EVANGELISTA, MAE ERONICO
23891 EVANGELISTA, MAIZA RODRIGUEZ
23892 EVANGELISTA, MARIMAR OMPAD
23893 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE SALON
23894 EVANGELISTA, MARK KEVIN SADIWA
23895 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL BARSATAN
23896 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE JANE LOPEZ
23897 EVANGELISTA, NELYN ANTES
23898 EVANGELISTA, RACHEL CALIBO
23899 EVANGELISTA, REJAMES TAPUT
23900 EVANGELISTA, RENZ MICHAEL NIETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 480 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 EVANGELISTA, RICO DUE
23902 EVANGELISTA, RUFINO RALPH NAVAS
23903 EVANGELISTA, RUSSEL MULI
23904 EVANGELISTA, RUSTY JAMES MORA
23905 EVANGELISTA, SARAH BULAN
23906 EVANGELISTA, SHERRY DOONG
23907 EVANGELISTA, SUDAVEE OREA
23908 EVANGELISTA, VAN MABOLOC
23909 EVARDO, DAWN PRAISE DUNGOG
23910 EVARDO, MARINO TORREJAS
23911 EVARDO, VERONICA
23912 EVARDONE, FLORA MAY BERNALDO
23913 EVARISTO, ERICKA JAYNE DUYA
23914 EVARISTO, JOSHUA LANSANGAN
23915 EVARISTO, NIKKO KABILING
23916 EVASCO, JOAN DAILISAN
23917 EVASCO, JULIUS BERCELES
23918 EVEDIENTES, IRESH MAE LABADAN
23919 EVIO, GRACYLIE RELOVA
23920 EVIS, SHARMAINE HIZON
23921 EVORA, JESSABEL MARTINEZ
23922 EVORA, JULIUS EZRA FLORIDA
23923 EWAD, BONALYN ULAO
23924 EWAY, JUDY LYN LUMAYOG
23925 EWICAN, MA STEPHANIE JAKOSALEM
23926 EWICAN, RISHELLE JEAN MALOLOY-ON
23927 EXALA, RIZZA DUMALAGAN
23928 EXCIJA, RENZ EDORA
23929 EXCLAMADOR, JEROME DUNAN
23930 EXCONDE, IONA RAE CHANCO
23931 EXCONDE, KIMBERLY PEREZ
23932 EYALES, CHERIE LOU TAYO
23933 EYAS, AIRENE TOSOY
23934 EYAS, CHESCA LLOREN
23935 EYAS, GERIZA LADY GRACE SACALA
23936 EYAS, MA TERESA ATILLO
23937 EYAS, MICHELLE TUYOR
23938 EYAS, RHOYROY SACALA
23939 EYOG, MIRAFEL SALAMAN
23940 EZPELETA, ANN CHRISTINE ESCABA
23941 EÑANO, MIZPAH GRACE ORAÑO
23942 EÑEJA, MARK BRYAN ANCHETA
23943 FA-OCBIT, LOVE MIBETH JESSICA LAYRON
23944 FAA, CLARISA AVILA
23945 FABABAER, ARLYN CONTE
23946 FABABAER, CATE DE JESUS
23947 FABABEIR, FRETHES PEREZ
23948 FABABEIR, GEMIMAH FAMADICO
23949 FABAY, DARYL MAE BORJA
23950 FABAY, JULIE ANN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 481 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 FABAYOS, BEBERLY FEDELIN
23952 FABE, JEANIN LOURDES LIM
23953 FABELA, MARIA LORELEI MONTELLANO
23954 FABELA, RALF ANTHONY ARCA
23955 FABELLA, CHRISTIAN JOEL MATIAS
23956 FABELLA, EDEN GUILLERO
23957 FABELLAR, ANGELIE FLOR
23958 FABELLAR, CRISTY LEST JANE URIETA
23959 FABELLAR, LIAZL MARAVILLAS
23960 FABELLAR, MARYL TABARANZA
23961 FABELLO, PAMELA MIRANDA
23962 FABELLON, HAYDEE ZOLETA
23963 FABELLON, RHODIMEL JOY FRIAS
23964 FABELLON, SAMANTHA MAE LOSAURA
23965 FABI, TRICIA DENNESSE GAROL
23966 FABIA, BENJIE LASCANO
23967 FABIA, MAY FLOR NAGAWANG
23968 FABIAN, AILYN CASTRO
23969 FABIAN, CAROL BAYANI
23970 FABIAN, JANICA MARAÑON
23971 FABIAN, KIARA PATDU
23972 FABIAN, MA MERIAM REY DE MESA
23973 FABIAN, MARY ROSE TORRES
23974 FABIAÑA, LEIZEL TUMANDAY
23975 FABIAÑA, SHEENA DE GUZMAN
23976 FABICON, JORINA CARIG
23977 FABIE, ARMIDA JOY VILLAMONTE
23978 FABIE, JEFF OLIVER BACULAO
23979 FABIE, MARK LOUIE PERALTA
23980 FABILA, ARGINE BRAGANCIA
23981 FABILA, JANNIE MARIE LOPEZ
23982 FABILA, RAIZA EUSEBIO
23983 FABILLA, JOSEN TAGUIBOLOS
23984 FABILLAR, AGNES DACLES
23985 FABILLAR, FE MARIEL RAMIREZ
23986 FABILLAR, HONEY MAE CAMPANER
23987 FABILLAR, NIÑO VIEN ANTHONY VILLEGAS
23988 FABILLO, ABIGAIL ORELLANO
23989 FABIO, JANICE APOLE
23990 FABIOLAS, EDELYN MANATAD
23991 FABITO, JECKER FALLARIA
23992 FABON, CHOLEF RONDINA
23993 FABON, RENZO TIRANTE
23994 FABON, VIVIAN LIGANAD
23995 FABOR, ANDY CERVANTES
23996 FABORADA, ANGEL MAE SIMBAJON
23997 FABRAO, IAN TANAYA
23998 FABRE, CHERRY DALORA
23999 FABRE, RICHARD JON ERIC
24000 FABREGAS, AGELINE FERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 482 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 FABREGAS, MARIANITO JR FERRANCULLO
24002 FABREGAS, RALPH ALJUN MERCADO
24003 FABRERO, DENISE HAZYL GARCIA
24004 FABRERO, ELOISA ABESTILLA
24005 FABRERO, MARIVIC MARQUEZ
24006 FABRIA, MARIFE OSMAN
24007 FABRICANTE, IRENE INVENTOR
24008 FABRO, BIVERLY MAE ATIENZA
24009 FABRO, JUDELYN ANQUILO
24010 FABRO, KESHIA CARLA ABENOJA
24011 FABRO, LIEZL DE JUAN
24012 FABRO, MARLA JEAN SALDAEN
24013 FABRO, RODRIGO QUILANG
24014 FABROA, DAISY ROBLE
24015 FABROA, FRANCE ANGELA RAMOS
24016 FABROA, IVY IDAÑO
24017 FABROA, MITCHE EMPILIS
24018 FABROLIÑA, IRISH MAE FIETAS
24019 FABROS, ARCHEMEDES JONES PING-AY
24020 FABROS, CARL JOHN DE GUZMAN
24021 FABROS, ERICA AGUSTIN
24022 FABROS, GEMAIMA MOSTAJO
24023 FABROS, JEDIDAH ANCHETA
24024 FABROS, SANDRIX REY MATA
24025 FABUGAIS, LOREMIE MARIANO
24026 FABUL, ANGELO FRANCISCO
24027 FABUL, ELLA JANE LAGASCA
24028 FABUL, JEANETTE DATINDEG
24029 FABULAR, BERNADETTE PEPITO
24030 FABULAR, LORENA DE TOMAS
24031 FABUNA, JENELYN DIAZ
24032 FABURADA, GERRY GRAPA
24033 FABURADA, JOYLIEN AGBON
24034 FABURADA, MARICEL SIRAPILOY
24035 FABURADA, ODETTE ABRASADO
24036 FACA, AARON GERSAVA
24037 FACINAL, QUEENBEE BURATA
24038 FACON, RAMON II MONDEJAR
24039 FACTES, AURAMIE MIAGAR
24040 FACTO, JONALYN MINGOY
24041 FACTOR, CRISNEL JOY ARGUELLES
24042 FACTOR, ELLAINE SARALDE
24043 FACTOR, JEDAHLYN FAJICULAY
24044 FACTOR, JENNY LIERA LIGSAY
24045 FACTOR, JONALYN BERMAS
24046 FACTOR, NIKKA SOTTA
24047 FACTOR, STEPHANY FABABAER
24048 FACTURAN, JOHN LESTER FERNANDEZ
24049 FACULTAD, JOHN PAUL DURAN
24050 FACUN, ALEXANDER BENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 483 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 FACUN, CHERRY MARIE HIRAMIA
24052 FACUNDO, CHRISTINE JOY LAMELA
24053 FACUNDO, FLORIGEM MADENACIL
24054 FACUNDO, JUNMARK ASCARES
24055 FACUNDO, SHIELA MAE ASCARES
24056 FACUNLA, HARDY LASDIN
24057 FACUNLA, MARICAR MAURICIO
24058 FADALLAN, KAROL JOSEF FAMILARA
24059 FADERA, MARY ROSE LACERNA
24060 FADERA, NOREEN BETH RENOLO
24061 FADERAN, LOREN ESTRELLA
24062 FADERANGA, CHARISSA BARIL
24063 FADERANGA, LADDY JADE FALCULAN
24064 FADERO, JALLIEN PARAON
24065 FADEROGAO, HAYDEE VARGAS
24066 FADEROGAO, VANESSA BIANCA PRADO
24067 FADEROGAYA, IRISH ANN FORCADAS
24068 FADRI, DAN JOSHUA ANOR
24069 FADRIQUELA, AARON DANAO
24070 FADRIQUELA, AIMEE LEA FLORES
24071 FADRIQUELA, CHARY SULUBA
24072 FADRIQUELA, HUBERT RAY FATALLO
24073 FADRIQUELAN, IRISH MABUNGA
24074 FADRIQUILAN, SHIEKA GANAN
24075 FADROGANE, MARY GRACE PINGOL
24076 FAELAGMAO, JANREX KARL DOSADO
24077 FAELDAN, JAYVELYN LOGATOC
24078 FAELDONIA, JEZIL DE LA CRUZ
24079 FAGARAGAN, SHAIRA NICOLE AGANON
24080 FAGKANGAN, CONRAD RAY CHEONG
24081 FAGSAO, CLARISE MANGLA-AS
24082 FAGYAN, ELSALINA ACCAD
24083 FAIDALAN, ROSS GONZALES
24084 FAIGAO, CHEN DIVINA
24085 FAIGAO, GLYSA MAE CABRAL
24086 FAILAGAO, MELVIN GAYTA
24087 FAILAMAN, JOVELYN NONAY
24088 FAILMA, FHEIL KARL TULING
24089 FAILMA, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
24090 FAILON, JENELYN BAQUIAO
24091 FAINZA, DARLENE MAE AGSUNOD
24092 FAJANIL, PEARLIE JOY ESPINO
24093 FAJANILAN, CHENIE NHORINE FAJILAN
24094 FAJANILAN, DIONALYN FALQUEZA
24095 FAJARDO, AIYA JUSTEEN MERCADO
24096 FAJARDO, ALEJANDRO JR ADEVA
24097 FAJARDO, ANDREA CAMILE ABELEDA
24098 FAJARDO, ANGEL JOYCE CAPINPIN
24099 FAJARDO, ANGELICA TRILLANA
24100 FAJARDO, ANGELYN PASLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 484 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 FAJARDO, ANNE PAULINE CALIBO
24102 FAJARDO, CINDY LOU FAITH GONZALES
24103 FAJARDO, DAN FERETH BORETA
24104 FAJARDO, DANICA MAE VELUZ
24105 FAJARDO, DANILO JR ABSIN
24106 FAJARDO, DIMPLE ANN FADERES
24107 FAJARDO, DINALYN BARRAMEDA
24108 FAJARDO, ELLEN NAVO
24109 FAJARDO, EVAMAE YANQUIN
24110 FAJARDO, FEVIE PANGATI
24111 FAJARDO, GLESY AÑONUEVO
24112 FAJARDO, INA PORLE
24113 FAJARDO, JANINE SABORDO
24114 FAJARDO, JOEL ALEGRE
24115 FAJARDO, JOENALYN RABARA
24116 FAJARDO, JUVYLYN CAMPILLOS
24117 FAJARDO, KAREN FLORES
24118 FAJARDO, LEAH AREOLA
24119 FAJARDO, LESTER FAJARDO
24120 FAJARDO, MAGGIE DE RAMOS
24121 FAJARDO, MARIBEL DAYOT
24122 FAJARDO, MARINETTE HAPLOS
24123 FAJARDO, MARIO JR MASANGYA
24124 FAJARDO, MARIZ GAVARRA
24125 FAJARDO, MARY ROSE PACUNAYEN
24126 FAJARDO, NORLIN SANCHEZ
24127 FAJARDO, REX JR PEÑA
24128 FAJARDO, RICO ALINSUNURIN
24129 FAJARDO, RODERICK ALANO
24130 FAJARDO, ROQUE JR CUBAR
24131 FAJARDO, ROSELYN DUCA
24132 FAJARDO, SANDIE BERGONIA
24133 FAJARDO, ZHAIRA AGUSTIN
24134 FAJARILLO, DARLYN BIDAURE
24135 FAJARIT, PACIENCIO JR FETIL
24136 FAJARO, WILMER PACOT
24137 FAJARTIN, CHRISTIAN JAY PERIA
24138 FAJELA, FATHEMA FERNANDO
24139 FAJEMOLIN, GERVENNE CAYOG
24140 FAJICULAY, ANJANETTE FANOGA
24141 FAJICULAY, APPLE HAZEL FAMOR
24142 FAJICULAY, LALYN FAJILAN
24143 FAJICULAY, PRINCESS MARY JO ABREU
24144 FAJILA, PEARL JOY CALDO
24145 FAJILAGMAGO, KRAMER DIMATULAC
24146 FAJILAGMAGO, RIZA JOY FALLURIN
24147 FAJILAGO, ALONICA MAE FAMILARAN
24148 FAJILAGO, PATRICIA JEAN ABANES
24149 FAJILAGUTAN, CHRISTINE FABIC
24150 FAJILAN, ANGELI CHRISTIE FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 485 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 FAJILAN, HANNAH MOLINO
24152 FAJILAN, JENNA RAE BELLO
24153 FAJILAN, NAOMI BUHIA
24154 FAJOT, DANELLE FABRERO
24155 FAJOTA, SILBERT JR NIEDO
24156 FAJUT, REGINA GRACE BILLIONES
24157 FAJUTAGANA, APRIL MORENO
24158 FAJUTAGANA, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIREZ
24159 FAJUTNAO, WENNIE DE LA ROSA
24160 FAJUTRAO, ANN MARIE GILLEGAO
24161 FALALIMPA, JESSE ANNE NAVALLASCA
24162 FALAMINIANO, CHRISTINE FEB COLOQUIT
24163 FALCASANTOS, NATHALIE
24164 FALCASANTOS, ZENY CENA
24165 FALCATAN, RICHELYN GRANCIOSO
24166 FALCATAN, WOWIE FOJAS
24167 FALCESO, GAY ROSE FAMORCAN
24168 FALCESO, LOVELY KAREN BINAY
24169 FALCIS, MARY JOY LIM
24170 FALCO, KRIZZA VILDOZOLA
24171 FALCO, MARY ROSE ASTROS
24172 FALCON, CHARLES JOSHUA ACU
24173 FALCON, KESIAH NICOLE MORANTE
24174 FALCULAN, ARRA HEZZEL MERES
24175 FALCULAN, CANDY MAE PAZ
24176 FALCULAN, ROSEL RODAS
24177 FALCULAN, SHIELA LINGON
24178 FALCUNITIN, CARLO HERNANDEZ
24179 FALCUTILA, LEAH ROSE FABREGAS
24180 FALCUTILA, MAYETH FETALCO
24181 FALCUTILA, MELISSA MORENO
24182 FALCUTILA, REA MARIE FEDERICO
24183 FALCUTILA, RONNEL FADERON
24184 FALDAS, JAYMART TERRE
24185 FALDAS, JENNY PEARL CALIVA
24186 FALE, RANA JAYNE MASORONG
24187 FALING, ANGELICA NIELES
24188 FALIP, MARY ANN NUEVA
24189 FALITANG, CARL DECK MANG-OSAN
24190 FALLA, AIRA JANE PASCUA
24191 FALLARME, BLAIRY JR ANDAL
24192 FALLARME, CHARMIE CHAVEZ
24193 FALLER, BABY LYKA EUSEBIO
24194 FALLER, LIZA ARING
24195 FALLER, MAUREN JOY VILLAR
24196 FALLERA, GLENN MARK DIOQUINO
24197 FALLET, EMILY LIWANAG
24198 FALLORE, MARY ANN PIAD
24199 FALLORIN, JERSHAINE MAE RAFANAN
24200 FALLORINA, JONATHAN TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 486 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 FALLURIN, LOVELLE FRUELDA
24202 FALO, ADMIR GIL FACTOR
24203 FALO, MAICA JEAN FACTOR
24204 FALOGME, DILY PRADO
24205 FALOGME, EMALRUED JOHN CORTEZ
24206 FALSARIO, AIRA PELIAS
24207 FALSARIO, ROSETTE DIAMPOC
24208 FALTADO, RACELYN LALONG-ISIP
24209 FALYAO, AMYGIL BOLINGET
24210 FAMADOR, PEARLY JANE LUMANCAS
24211 FAMARIN, ARVIN FANO
24212 FAMARIN, MARIAH DINA FERRIOL
24213 FAMARIN, ROSELLE CUARES
24214 FAMAT, MERRY CHRIS
24215 FAMATIGA, KHAYZEL JOY BANTANG
24216 FAMERONAG, TIMOTHY JOHN FETALVERO
24217 FAMILARA, AIRA GABAYNO
24218 FAMILARA, MA FE BALDERA
24219 FAMILARA, MA KEA TRINIDAD SAPUNGAN
24220 FAMILARA, MARVIE JOY CALAY
24221 FAMILARA, PATRICIA ANDRA FAMILARAN
24222 FAMILARAN, FARRAH FORMILLEZA
24223 FAMILLARAN, JEZZEL FABILA
24224 FAMINI, KEVIN TOME
24225 FAMINIAL, TOMAS TEOLOGO
24226 FAMISAN, KLEAVHEL CABAIS
24227 FAMODULAN, CAROLAINE MORGADO
24228 FAMOR, JAYMART RAMIREZ
24229 FAMORCAN, ASTHER JANE FAIN
24230 FAMORCAN, MICAH DIANE MEJICO
24231 FAMOSO, IREL EVAN TEVES
24232 FAMPO, ANGIELA FAJARITO
24233 FAMPULME, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
24234 FAMULAG, ROGER BRACAMONTE
24235 FAMULARCANO, KAREN LOYOLA
24236 FAMULERAS, RHENALYN ABANADOR
24237 FANA-ANG, CRESENCIA LOY-ONG
24238 FANCUBIT, AZEN DALISAY
24239 FANDAGANE, DOMENICK CARNA
24240 FANER, JUSTINE JHOI NOCUM
24241 FANER, MARINEL RAYOS
24242 FANGON, WINDELL DELOS REYES
24243 FANGONIL, RAFAELA JAMIA SELGA
24244 FANILAG, RIZA TORRES
24245 FANO, BESSIE LLAMERA
24246 FANO, HAIDEE GRACE ALONSO
24247 FANO, JESS FERDINAND DAQUILLAÑA
24248 FANOGA, MAY FALCULAN
24249 FANOGA, REA MAE NAWANAO
24250 FANTILAGA, JESSA ESCOBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 487 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 FANTILANAN, NOIMIE DAGMIL
24252 FANTINALGO, EMELITA FELONGCO
24253 FANTONIAL, CRESA GOLORAN
24254 FANTONIAL, KIMBERLY SARABOSQUEZ
24255 FARA-ON, NEIL PAUL ARELLANO
24256 FARAL, QUIEL VINZON BAGUI
24257 FARAMIRAN, NOVIE MAE ALTOBAR
24258 FARCON, NIÑAFLOR TOMOLIN
24259 FARE, NOREEN DERRACO
24260 FARIOLAN, ROSALIE FAILADONA
24261 FARIOLEN, JUVELYN ILUSTRISIMO
24262 FARIÑAS, GENEVA MAGISTRADO
24263 FARIÑAS, JOSEPH ABUYAN
24264 FARIÑAS, RHOEL JR ALVAREZ
24265 FARODEN, TAYNAN ARLEN COCANG
24266 FAROL, MEYNARDO JR EXCEDENTE
24267 FAROL, NESSIELYN GARA
24268 FARONILMO, DAISY REY PAÑA
24269 FARRAR, NOBEL FRANCISCO
24270 FARRELL, KRISTINE ANN PINEDA
24271 FARREN, APRIL JEA COSTOY
24272 FARREN, CHERRY LYN FRANCISCO
24273 FARREN, GLENDALE DYME SANGELES
24274 FARREN, STARLY DREAM SANGELES
24275 FAT, MARJORIE SARAGINA
24276 FAT, MIKAELA CELINE VILLADAR
24277 FAT, RENALYN
24278 FATADILLO, ELEN MAE FLORENTINO
24279 FATALLA, MA RIEZA REGINIO
24280 FATULI, DONALYN WIDWIDAN
24281 FAUNI, CHARLYN MAE AREVALO
24282 FAUNILLAN, FELYN DE LA CRUZ
24283 FAURA, JAYZELL NIGNA
24284 FAUSTINO, CHITO MELICAN
24285 FAUSTINO, CHRISTOPHER TABANDA
24286 FAUSTINO, JENNY GARCIA
24287 FAUSTINO, JOY ALLYSSON MADRID
24288 FAUSTINO, MARILOU PALER
24289 FAUSTINO, MARY GRACE RICABLANCA
24290 FAUSTINO, RENZY GEMS CORTO
24291 FAUSTINORIO, MA CHRISTINE ESCAMOS
24292 FAUSTO, ANGELOU RUBY MARASIGAN
24293 FAUSTO, JENNY FRANCISCO
24294 FAUSTO, MITCHEL NACIONALES
24295 FAUSTO, MYANCE FRAN SAPIO
24296 FAUSTO, OLIVE JOY TUNGPALAN
24297 FAUSTOR, ARCELIE AMISTA
24298 FAUSTORILLA, RODRIGO JR MARCHAN
24299 FAVILA, DENLAE
24300 FAVILA, EFREN JR LIBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 488 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 FAVILA, MARCELITO DELGADO
24302 FAVILA, RACHELLE MABAZZA
24303 FAVILA, TRISTAN
24304 FAVILLAR, DAISY JANE BULARON
24305 FAVILLARAN, DICKERS CAÑETE
24306 FAVOR, IMELDA ALFON
24307 FAVORITE, JEAN DE LEON
24308 FAX, JOANA MARIE MILLAN
24309 FAZ, GINA BUNQUIN
24310 FEBRERO, FERNANDO JR GAMULAO
24311 FEBRERO, JESSA BIAGTAN
24312 FEBRIA, MARYGOLD CRUZ
24313 FEDELICIO, GLYDEL FONTECILLA
24314 FEDELIN, JESSA MAE FIESTADA
24315 FEDELIS, MARK BALUYOT
24316 FEDEREZ, QRICHELLE MARIZ BORDAJE
24317 FEDERICO, ANGELA DELOS ANGELES
24318 FEDERICO, MELY OMBE
24319 FEDERIS, ALMIN DALE FELIN
24320 FEDERIS, JOHN EMMANUEL PEREZ
24321 FEDERIS, MARIA MILAGROS PEÑERO
24322 FEDERISO, MARY GRACE DELA TORRE
24323 FEDERISO, SHENNA MAE EMBELLADO
24324 FEDERIZO, RACHEELYN GRACE MONES
24325 FEDERIZO, REINIER PACLIBAR
24326 FEDILINO, RHONA REMO
24327 FEDILLAGA, LIEBEL TAÑO
24328 FEGAL, PEAH FESALBON
24329 FEGALAN, HELERITO II LUCAS
24330 FEGALAN, MARIE MAR FAMINI
24331 FEGARIDO, MARIANE JOY TOMARO
24332 FEGI, MARIELLE MAQUILAN
24333 FEJER, BORIS FALLARIA
24334 FEJER, LOVELY NABAS
24335 FEJER, MICHAEL
24336 FEJI, MARY ANN RAQUIZA
24337 FELARCA, CLARENCE SORIANO
24338 FELARCO, MARIA FAELDIN
24339 FELASOR, EUGINE BRAULIO
24340 FELECIANO, CHERRY CALANZO
24341 FELECIO, RIZZA MARTINEZ
24342 FELEO, DOMINIQUE MENDOZA
24343 FELEO, SANDY VALERIE CONSTANTINO
24344 FELIA, LEARNIEDEVY MICHELLE MORENTE
24345 FELIAS, ROSELYN JEANE LAGURIN
24346 FELICANO, FRANCES ROSETE
24347 FELICANO, JENO PEPITO
24348 FELICANO, REZZIE MAE CELESTRA
24349 FELICERTA, JOE-AN HUNAS
24350 FELICES, KRISHIA MAE BARRIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 489 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 FELICIA, CRISTINE
24352 FELICIA, LOUIE JARLEGO
24353 FELICIANO, CARLO CUETO
24354 FELICIANO, CATHERINE LAGBUNA
24355 FELICIANO, CHARLENE DALE BAGABAY
24356 FELICIANO, EDEN AMANDO
24357 FELICIANO, ELIEAH SARA LAYON
24358 FELICIANO, GERALDINE PAGNAS
24359 FELICIANO, HENJIE ROA
24360 FELICIANO, JANICE MARINDUQUE
24361 FELICIANO, JECELLE JOY TANO
24362 FELICIANO, JIM DANIEL MARCHAN
24363 FELICIANO, KATRINA GIMENEZ
24364 FELICIANO, LEONIDA GARIN
24365 FELICIANO, ROMA CARLOTA MENDOZA
24366 FELICIANO, ROY BATERZAL
24367 FELICILDA, ELIZABETH AGAD
24368 FELICISIMO, ANGEL JABIAN
24369 FELICISIMO, BABY GRACE MANZANO
24370 FELICISIMO, JESSA LUNGSOD
24371 FELICISIMO, MARY DESIREE PARREÑO
24372 FELICITAS, JOCELLE BALAJADIA
24373 FELICITAS, MAY DAMASO
24374 FELIO, CHERYL ANN ROCACURVA
24375 FELIPE, DENNIS OLAD
24376 FELIPE, DIANA FADERO
24377 FELIPE, ELIZABETH OMAYANA
24378 FELIPE, JELINE ANN GUTIERREZ
24379 FELIPE, JOMALYN SURATIO
24380 FELIPE, KAREEN FACTOR
24381 FELIPE, MARIA REDENTA COBONG
24382 FELIPE, MARK LESTER FELIPE
24383 FELIPE, ROCELA MOLANG
24384 FELIPE, ROSHEL MALAYO
24385 FELIPE, VIALYN FLORES
24386 FELIPE, XERNICK MARQUEZ
24387 FELISAN, LESLEY ANN AMOGUIS
24388 FELISCO, JEAH MARCOS
24389 FELISCO, MA IZZA MAUREAL
24390 FELISCUZO, JESSA FLORES
24391 FELISES, RHEA PONFERRADA
24392 FELISILDA, APPLE MARIE BUTCON
24393 FELISILDA, ELLA DAGOC
24394 FELISILDA, JESON CUYAG
24395 FELISILDA, LESLIE ANNE CHAN
24396 FELISILDA, RAFAEL REX BARRERA
24397 FELIX, AMIFEL ABON
24398 FELIX, EDNYCEL RUFON
24399 FELIX, HENNIE ARNILLO
24400 FELIX, IVY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 490 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 FELIX, JEFFERSON SOMBRETO
24402 FELIX, KHAMAY LUMASAC
24403 FELIX, ROBINSON TEJERO
24404 FELIZARDO, ACE BRYAN PACUMIO
24405 FELIZARDO, DONITA ROSE ROLDAN
24406 FELIZARDO, ELRICA JOY BALDOVE
24407 FELIZARDO, EMARI ZULUETA
24408 FELIZARDO, MARY JOICE GALVEZ
24409 FELIZARDO, MICAH HADASSAH BACOLOD
24410 FELIZARTE, KRISTIAN DALE VENTURILLO
24411 FELLORES, JUANITO FACTO
24412 FELMIN, FAIRODZ SALON
24413 FENEQUITO, VIA DK
24414 FENIS, MARY JILL MORTEL
24415 FENIS, RANDY LEPITIN
24416 FENIX, LEYMAR TADEO
24417 FENOL, CARYL ALI-ALI
24418 FENOLAN, APRIL FELOSOPO
24419 FENOLAN, MAYBELLE FAJERMO
24420 FENOY, MARIA ABIGAIL MANALO
24421 FEOLA, JEZA FABRE
24422 FERANDO, JOHN ROGER VILLAGRACIA
24423 FEREN, ROXANE BACALING
24424 FERIA, CARLOS JOSEPH ESTRADA
24425 FERIA, TERENCELY CALURA
24426 FERIL, VINCENT ARMILDEZ
24427 FERMA, CHRISNA JOIE AURE
24428 FERMACE, JOSUE REBADULLA
24429 FERMANEJO, ERLYN RUBION
24430 FERMANO, LADY ALPHA MAE ASAS
24431 FERMANTE, MA GENELA PONGASE
24432 FERMANTES, JEZIEL KURT CABONITA
24433 FERMANTEZ, JASMIN VALLEJOS
24434 FERMIN, BAIREEN TIMOTEO
24435 FERMIN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
24436 FERMIN, REYMAR LADDARAN
24437 FERMINDOZA, ROVELYN PANLUBASAN
24438 FERMO, JEFFERSON ALBUERO
24439 FERNANDEZ, AIMY LOREN VALDEZ
24440 FERNANDEZ, AIRISH HILARIO
24441 FERNANDEZ, AIRRA LORELYN BUENO
24442 FERNANDEZ, ALVIE RAZHA SELGAS
24443 FERNANDEZ, ALWYN JANE URSAL
24444 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA KAREN ARANDIA
24445 FERNANDEZ, ANALYN RIVERA
24446 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA
24447 FERNANDEZ, ANN PAULINE VILLANIA
24448 FERNANDEZ, ANNA FRANCESCA DE VERA
24449 FERNANDEZ, ANNA JEAN JARA
24450 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JANE AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 491 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 FERNANDEZ, BONALYN DABO-AN
24452 FERNANDEZ, BOYET SARANILLO
24453 FERNANDEZ, CARINA ESTRADA
24454 FERNANDEZ, CATHLENE GRACE DIETA
24455 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE ASINGUA
24456 FERNANDEZ, CHARMINE JOY MISLANG
24457 FERNANDEZ, CHARRY VE BALINTACULO
24458 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE TABINAS
24459 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEAL GO
24460 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN NEIL VENTURA
24461 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE GONZALES
24462 FERNANDEZ, CLAUDINE SWEET CUBIO
24463 FERNANDEZ, CLYD REZ BELARMINO
24464 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINE LADY BUSEL
24465 FERNANDEZ, DANICA BIHASA
24466 FERNANDEZ, DANIELYN CLARIANES
24467 FERNANDEZ, DANNA KENYA TUBOLA
24468 FERNANDEZ, DECE JOY PATCHO
24469 FERNANDEZ, DENZEL BACO
24470 FERNANDEZ, DIANA ESCOTE
24471 FERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE ANCOG
24472 FERNANDEZ, DINGELYN OCAMPO
24473 FERNANDEZ, DONNA LEE FERNANDICO
24474 FERNANDEZ, DOREEN VIVIEN HADAP
24475 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE FONTANOZA
24476 FERNANDEZ, EDILOU JESSA GABALLO
24477 FERNANDEZ, ERICKA PANGILINAN
24478 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN ANDRADE
24479 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL VALENCIA
24480 FERNANDEZ, EUGENE NAZARIUS SANTOS
24481 FERNANDEZ, FRANCES GAYLE LARON
24482 FERNANDEZ, FRED LYNDYL RIVERA
24483 FERNANDEZ, GEFANIE CONCEPCION
24484 FERNANDEZ, GIAN MARC CUNTAPAY
24485 FERNANDEZ, GRETCHEN GIMARANGAN
24486 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL CAGAS
24487 FERNANDEZ, HILMER MACANAS
24488 FERNANDEZ, J T KATE NATIVIDAD
24489 FERNANDEZ, JACKELYN BALIOLA
24490 FERNANDEZ, JAKE BIRAO
24491 FERNANDEZ, JANE MUGAR
24492 FERNANDEZ, JANE MARIEL RABARA
24493 FERNANDEZ, JANICA AGUILAN
24494 FERNANDEZ, JANICE BIBANGCO
24495 FERNANDEZ, JARED JOSE
24496 FERNANDEZ, JASPER DE CASTRO
24497 FERNANDEZ, JAYBEN DOROTEO
24498 FERNANDEZ, JC MAY REMOJO
24499 FERNANDEZ, JEHAZIEL FELISCO
24500 FERNANDEZ, JENINE BUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 492 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 FERNANDEZ, JERALD TOLENTINO
24502 FERNANDEZ, JESSA KRISHA JAVELONA
24503 FERNANDEZ, JHONABETH LLANETA
24504 FERNANDEZ, JHUN JHUN VALDEZ
24505 FERNANDEZ, JOAN ABREMATEA
24506 FERNANDEZ, JOANA MAY ABAYA
24507 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MAE CELEBRAN
24508 FERNANDEZ, JOHN OMAR PEÑAREDONDO
24509 FERNANDEZ, JONAH MAE MABBORANG
24510 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN CAMINGAWAN
24511 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH JR MABIDA
24512 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CARANTO
24513 FERNANDEZ, JOY DACAYANAN
24514 FERNANDEZ, JOYLYN ARPON
24515 FERNANDEZ, JULIE JOSEPH
24516 FERNANDEZ, JUNE MAR JABIGUERO
24517 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN MARK ABAD
24518 FERNANDEZ, KARL OWEN ORTUOSTE
24519 FERNANDEZ, KARLA JANE SARMIENTO
24520 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN KAYE
24521 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL VALERIO
24522 FERNANDEZ, LYNSTIN ANDRES
24523 FERNANDEZ, MA ANNE CANTILLON
24524 FERNANDEZ, MA CASSANDRA MAE DE GUZMAN
24525 FERNANDEZ, MA EMMA ROSE AYALA
24526 FERNANDEZ, MA GEROSE SANTOS
24527 FERNANDEZ, MA KRISTINE JOY PASCUA
24528 FERNANDEZ, MA MANILYN TAMAYO
24529 FERNANDEZ, MA RICAELA JAMIE CENTENO
24530 FERNANDEZ, MA ROSSANA CRUZ
24531 FERNANDEZ, MADELYN BAGABAY
24532 FERNANDEZ, MAEVE PANALIGAN
24533 FERNANDEZ, MARCELINO JR PONSALAN
24534 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA LAURIAGA
24535 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN ALEXIS SAN PEDRO
24536 FERNANDEZ, MARIEL STA MARIA
24537 FERNANDEZ, MARIELA MANALANG
24538 FERNANDEZ, MARIELLA BELLUCOG
24539 FERNANDEZ, MARJOERIE SOTAVENTO
24540 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY MANZANO
24541 FERNANDEZ, MARK DAVE DACANAY
24542 FERNANDEZ, MARK JEASON OMBAYAN
24543 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN SERATO
24544 FERNANDEZ, MARY ELOISA ESTACA
24545 FERNANDEZ, MARY EUNICE ESTACA
24546 FERNANDEZ, MARY IVAN FE QUIÑONES
24547 FERNANDEZ, MERLINA OLINARES
24548 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MARAMAG
24549 FERNANDEZ, NAOMILYN CABALLERO
24550 FERNANDEZ, NHICO AGDIPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 493 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 FERNANDEZ, NIGEL AVILLANA
24552 FERNANDEZ, NIKKO ROSAL
24553 FERNANDEZ, NIÑO PHILIP
24554 FERNANDEZ, NOEL IMUS
24555 FERNANDEZ, NOR-AIZA
24556 FERNANDEZ, PAUL ERWIN SATORRE
24557 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JOY ABOY
24558 FERNANDEZ, RAMIL CAYETANO
24559 FERNANDEZ, RENJOY ALTAYA
24560 FERNANDEZ, REUBEN CELESTIAL
24561 FERNANDEZ, RHEA CABSAG
24562 FERNANDEZ, RICO SERATO
24563 FERNANDEZ, RIZA TONGOL
24564 FERNANDEZ, RIZEL MANLAPAS
24565 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT BUENAFLOR
24566 FERNANDEZ, ROMIALYN VELASCO
24567 FERNANDEZ, RONIELLA JOY TEVES
24568 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE BUENCAMINO
24569 FERNANDEZ, ROSANNA SUMALINOG
24570 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE BULATAO
24571 FERNANDEZ, ROSIELYN SAN JUAN
24572 FERNANDEZ, ROTSEN MASUJER
24573 FERNANDEZ, ROWELL ORBE
24574 FERNANDEZ, RUBYLYN CAZAR
24575 FERNANDEZ, RUSELLE PINZON
24576 FERNANDEZ, RUTH MICAH COMIDOY
24577 FERNANDEZ, SHAHARA BALBERAN
24578 FERNANDEZ, SHANICE TABAÑAG
24579 FERNANDEZ, SHAYNE MARIELLE ROSALES
24580 FERNANDEZ, SHEIK NAIF JAMILON
24581 FERNANDEZ, SHELLA MAE BAYLON
24582 FERNANDEZ, SHERLYN MAY BOMBAY
24583 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN LOPEZ
24584 FERNANDEZ, SHERYL POJAS
24585 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE
24586 FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE ROSAGAS
24587 FERNANDEZ, VINCE ROJAS
24588 FERNANDEZ, WARLIN CAINGCOY
24589 FERNANDEZ, ZAIRA JOY ASAGRA
24590 FERNANDEZ, ZHOAJE ALCANTARA
24591 FERNANDO, ADRIAN BARNUEVO
24592 FERNANDO, AIZA KAYE SORILLO
24593 FERNANDO, ALLIANA MARIE PALMADO
24594 FERNANDO, ANA MAE AGUSTIN
24595 FERNANDO, ANGELINE STA MARIA
24596 FERNANDO, APRIL JANE FORNIS
24597 FERNANDO, CATHERINE SORIANO
24598 FERNANDO, CLAIRE DONNAH ESPIRITU SANTO
24599 FERNANDO, DAISY TIAGA
24600 FERNANDO, DIVINE GRACE QUIJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 494 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 FERNANDO, DYAN ERICA BACULINAO
24602 FERNANDO, EUDELYN GANAN
24603 FERNANDO, FATIMA DE LEON
24604 FERNANDO, GINEROS COMIA
24605 FERNANDO, JASTIN JOY CANOVES
24606 FERNANDO, JAY ANN NUEVA ESPAÑA
24607 FERNANDO, JAYLORD NGOHO
24608 FERNANDO, JAYSON JUNTONG
24609 FERNANDO, JENEVIE GABRIDO
24610 FERNANDO, JESSALYN NUÑEZ
24611 FERNANDO, JIMMY MANALO
24612 FERNANDO, JO-CARMEL MENDEZ
24613 FERNANDO, LADY MAR AMAR
24614 FERNANDO, LISETTE VISCA
24615 FERNANDO, MAGGIE ESCOVILLA
24616 FERNANDO, MARIA RIESHEL CARPIO
24617 FERNANDO, MARJORIE CASIDSID
24618 FERNANDO, MAVIRIC DELA CRUZ
24619 FERNANDO, MYLENE ESTARES
24620 FERNANDO, PRINCESS GRACE ALVAREZ
24621 FERNANDO, SAMUEL TULOG
24622 FERNANDO, ZAIDEE CLAIRE PAYOT
24623 FERNIZ, SUITZEL DULTRA
24624 FEROL, RACHELLE MAE CAIGA
24625 FEROLINO, BREGETTE KEM MAQUILAN
24626 FEROLINO, DARDES BAGUIO
24627 FEROLINO, ELGIE MARIE YGOÑA
24628 FEROLINO, GLENN VILLANUEVA
24629 FEROLINO, JAYRIE PAMUNAG
24630 FEROLINO, JOYCE NOREEN DAVIS
24631 FEROLINO, MARISOL CABALLERO
24632 FEROLINO, RISSAN PANERIO
24633 FERRAN, MA CRISTINA NARAG
24634 FERRANCO, ACHILLES ALFRED CATAHAN
24635 FERRANCO, ARIANE PEARL ATILLANO
24636 FERRANCO, EVELYN FABELLORE
24637 FERRANCO, JOHN CLIFFORD FORTU
24638 FERRANCO, MARICEL FADRIQUELA
24639 FERRANCULLO, ROAN KRIS MARIÑO
24640 FERRAREN, CHAIRVIL MEDILLO
24641 FERRAREN, RICHARD SOHN JR FUENTESFINA
24642 FERRAS, ANDREW GADON
24643 FERRATER, EVELYN BELOTINDOS
24644 FERRAZ, MARK JOSEPH DARIA
24645 FERREL, MIKE LOU DAMME SECLON
24646 FERREOL, MHAYCIE
24647 FERRER, ADRIAN JOSEPH OCAMPO
24648 FERRER, AIRALYN MAÑAGO
24649 FERRER, ALVIN RAY JAMERO
24650 FERRER, ANELSA BALAGOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 495 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 FERRER, ANGEL DOGOMEO
24652 FERRER, ARIEL TINTE
24653 FERRER, BEAULAH FE DOMULOT
24654 FERRER, CRISTINA CASTILLO
24655 FERRER, DAN CARLO BURACTAON
24656 FERRER, DANIEL JR DELA CRUZ
24657 FERRER, DIANA AMASAN
24658 FERRER, ELAINE GRACE CALINAO
24659 FERRER, EMMALYN ALABA
24660 FERRER, EMMANUELA GRACE MANZANO
24661 FERRER, ERIC SALAMAT
24662 FERRER, EURIKA MAE CORRALES
24663 FERRER, FERMIN JR RAMOS
24664 FERRER, FRANK BRIAN SUERO
24665 FERRER, IAN MARK CALIZA
24666 FERRER, IVA CLAIRE DAMONG
24667 FERRER, JAMILLAH JANE DE VERA
24668 FERRER, JANINE GINOG
24669 FERRER, JASPER VALDEZ
24670 FERRER, JEAN ARRA CUNANAN
24671 FERRER, JELICA MERIDOR
24672 FERRER, JERWIN RACPAN
24673 FERRER, JESSALYN ORTIZ
24674 FERRER, JOAN YEPES
24675 FERRER, JOHN MARTIN SOLOMON
24676 FERRER, JONELLE AVENIDO
24677 FERRER, JOSEPH CAPITLI
24678 FERRER, JOY
24679 FERRER, JOYCE PALERMO
24680 FERRER, JULIET JAWILE
24681 FERRER, JUPITER FERRER
24682 FERRER, KATHLEEN GEL SORIANO
24683 FERRER, KAYCEE RAMILLANO
24684 FERRER, LORD BYRON MANALILI
24685 FERRER, MA CECILLE CANCINO
24686 FERRER, MA SOCORRO SACDALAN
24687 FERRER, MA VICENTA JAVIER
24688 FERRER, MAGGIE DELA CRUZ
24689 FERRER, MANUEL PIEDAD
24690 FERRER, MARIAN JOMINIQUE UMALI
24691 FERRER, MARICRIS ROXAS
24692 FERRER, MARISOL BUAN
24693 FERRER, MARK LOUIE ALONSAGAY
24694 FERRER, MARY GRACE BERNAL
24695 FERRER, MELANIE JANE VERECIO
24696 FERRER, MELISSA MOERWALD
24697 FERRER, MICHELLE CERENADO
24698 FERRER, MICHILLE FERRER
24699 FERRER, NINA BLANCA FIESTA
24700 FERRER, NOVIE LEE TALAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 496 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 FERRER, OLIVER GUIYAB
24702 FERRER, PAUL DANIELLE MASARBITO
24703 FERRER, RACQUEL FERNANDO
24704 FERRER, REA ABAD
24705 FERRER, REGINE IGLESIAS
24706 FERRER, RENITA CARBONELL
24707 FERRER, RENZ CRUZ
24708 FERRER, RHODA FRANCO
24709 FERRER, RIZEL RAMIREZ
24710 FERRER, ROSALYN MAE SANOY
24711 FERRER, ROWEL MENDOZA
24712 FERRER, SAMANTHA JOY HERRERA
24713 FERRERA, CAMILLE KEITH FABELLON
24714 FERRERA, JEYOUPEE SIM
24715 FERRERA, KRISHA MAE YAP
24716 FERRERA, MA THEA FETALCO
24717 FERRERA, MARIBEL GABALES
24718 FERRERA, MONICA FABELLON
24719 FERRERAS, MA KARINA DANGALAN
24720 FERRERAS, MERRYCRIS BAGARINO
24721 FERRERO, ROSE-BELLE DELA CRUZ
24722 FERROLINO, MARICRIS PASTRANA
24723 FERROLINO, SHERYL MAE DIAZ
24724 FERRY, JANE DELIN
24725 FERRY, MARICEL RAMOS
24726 FESARILLO, GUIA MARIE ANCHETA
24727 FETALCO, MA CARMINA CASIPIT
24728 FETALCO, ZACHARY NADURA
24729 FETALCORIN, ALTHEA KATE FABABEIR
24730 FETALCORIN, CAROLINE FEDELIN
24731 FETALSANA, MARY MAY FAJUTNAO
24732 FETALVER, APRIL BANTANG
24733 FETALVER, MARICEL ROÑA
24734 FETALVERO, CHRISTINE ROSE FANOGA
24735 FETALVERO, JENNIL SEMENIANO
24736 FETALVERO, MOON LEE DAGUINOD
24737 FETESIO, JODIE ALETH MATANGUIHAN
24738 FETIZA, LEO ELVIN BAUTISTA
24739 FEUDO, APRELLE ROSE FESTIN
24740 FEVIDAL, MARA DONNA PALMINCO
24741 FIACO, SHARLYN BALIUAG
24742 FIANZA, ARIANNE WAKIT
24743 FIDEL, ANNA MARIZ DE LEON
24744 FIDEL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
24745 FIDEL, HANNAH MARI GUINTO
24746 FIDEL, JOHN JHEY ULGASAN
24747 FIDEL, LAICA MAE PAGUILA
24748 FIDEL, LESLEY ANN PAGUILA
24749 FIDELICIO, KYCIE BATALLANTES
24750 FIDELLAGA, ANNA MARIN VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 497 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 FIEDACAN, DIANA MARIANO
24752 FIEDACAN, SYREN FAJURA
24753 FIEDALAN, FRITZ DUSTIN MAZO
24754 FIEDALAN, JESSA MADRONA
24755 FIEDALAN, JESSECA MADRONA
24756 FIEDALAN, JONICA MAE OCARIZ
24757 FIEL, JAY AIREY QUINTERO
24758 FIEL, JHON MARK GRAVOSO
24759 FIEL, JONNARD GRAVOSO
24760 FIEL, LYNDIE AMYVIL MONTALBAN
24761 FIEL, MARIA BERNA CASTRO
24762 FIEL, MARY ANN FLORES
24763 FIEL, MAVERICK LEWIS KAW
24764 FIEL, MAY ZEFORA CASTRO
24765 FIEL, NIEL JOHN GUAPE
24766 FIEL, ROVIE JOY QUILATON
24767 FIESTA, ANGELICA BENTILLO
24768 FIESTA, MARVIN SAGUIBO
24769 FIGUEROA, ALGEN DAGUHOY
24770 FIGUEROA, AUREFIL MUYCO
24771 FIGUEROA, JONA JANE CARUMBA
24772 FIGUEROA, KIMJERRICO MUÑOZ
24773 FIGUEROA, LORIELL COMPAS
24774 FIGUEROA, MA BEATRIZE BANCIL
24775 FIGURA, JAY ADRIAN ROMANILLOS
24776 FIGURA, KIRSTIN ZAIRA ZAMORA
24777 FIGURA, MA KAE CORPORAL
24778 FIGURA, RICA MAE LARA
24779 FIGURACION, ALBERT
24780 FIGURACION, CELDEN GIANAN
24781 FIGURACION, CRESYL CATUBIG
24782 FIGURACION, DARYLL ANN ABRERA
24783 FIGURACION, DESSERIE ROSQUITA
24784 FIGURACION, DONNA MAE PIMENTEL
24785 FIGURACION, DONNA MAY ROLDAN
24786 FIGURACION, EMMANUEL GAGUI
24787 FIGURACION, GABBY VILLAFLOR
24788 FIGURACION, MARIAN SAMPAGA
24789 FIGURACION, SHEENA PAULA ELIARDA
24790 FIGURASIN, GERMAE PAULENE DAANOY
24791 FILAMOR, IZZEM LAGUNZAD
24792 FILIPINAS, JECLYN DOMINGO
24793 FILIPINO, DIANA DE LUNA
24794 FILLARCA, LYZA JANE CASIMERO
24795 FILLARTOS, DARLY JEAN MARIPOSQUE
24796 FILLARTOS, FERLY DRAPEZA
24797 FILLONE, GLORYBEL SIBONGA
24798 FILOSOPO, DARYL MAY ONQUE
24799 FINOLIOD, ANA MARIE NUEVAESPAÑA
24800 FIRAZA, GARY ANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 498 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 FIRMA, JON MURING
24802 FIRMALAN, RAYNA MAE DE LA CRUZ
24803 FIRMALINO, KYLLE MARTINEZ
24804 FIRMALO, ELIAZAR MUSA
24805 FIRMALO, RAISSA JANINE
24806 FIRMANES, ESTER GACOS
24807 FIRMANES, MYLA CASAS
24808 FIRME, CHRISTINE ORONICO
24809 FIRME, MARY RICHELLE CHAVEZ
24810 FLAGNE, MERLITO JR FANCUBILA
24811 FLAMINIANO, ROWENA LOPEZ
24812 FLANCIA, PRINCESS HAZEL BIO
24813 FLANDEZ, REY VINCENT RIO
24814 FLARES, APRIL JOHN PERICON
24815 FLAVIANO, ANGELIQUE AGUILAR
24816 FLAVIANO, CHRISTIAN
24817 FLAVIANO, JOVEMY BERCADEZ
24818 FLAVIER, CAREN MAY LAGRAMA
24819 FLAVIER, JEMMA REAPOR
24820 FLETCHETERO, EDCEL LEYTE
24821 FLOJO, ANGELICA RODERO
24822 FLOJO, ELY JOHN BUERE
24823 FLOR, JIMMARK LLASOS
24824 FLOR, LOBELLE ASTROLOGO
24825 FLOR BLANCO, JO IVY ESTEBAN
24826 FLORA, ANGELICA QUINZON
24827 FLORA, DIVINA CORONACION
24828 FLORA, MARINEL SABADO
24829 FLORA, NERRYJEAN NAKAR
24830 FLORALDE, CARMELITA SALIM
24831 FLORALDE, RETCHEL HERMOGINO
24832 FLORALDE, WENALYN BANJAWAN
24833 FLORANO, ALYSSA MARIE LARA
24834 FLORANO, ANALY MANA
24835 FLORANO, JERALYN SAURO
24836 FLORANO, JOHN PAUL SIBUCAO
24837 FLORANO, MARK FERDINAND BLANCA
24838 FLORANO, RUEL ESPELIMBERGO
24839 FLORANZA, ARVIN JAMES BAUTISTA
24840 FLORDELIS, PIPPER DECAN
24841 FLORDELIZ, JADE SHANE ARIDA
24842 FLORDELIZ, NESTOR JR CULI
24843 FLORDELIZA, JASON LABAJO
24844 FLORECE, MARK JOSEPH BARRETTO
24845 FLORENCIO, JOCELYN JUAN
24846 FLORENCIO, ROSE ANN BARBACENA
24847 FLORENCONDIA, JAYPEE GARCIA
24848 FLORENDO, ANNA ROSAN DE GUZMAN
24849 FLORENDO, CARL BRIAN DEGANSO
24850 FLORENDO, CHRISTIAN RAFALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 499 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 FLORENDO, JULUIS STEVEN ARANGALE
24852 FLORENDO, LERMA DRILON
24853 FLORENDO, PRINCESS JOY ADA
24854 FLORENDO, RHONELL JOHN KENNETH DORONEO
24855 FLORENDO, ROBELYN LONGAKIT
24856 FLORENDO, RUFF JON JR WACAN
24857 FLORENDO, RYAN BACURIN
24858 FLORENOSOS, KRYSTLE KATE DAGALA
24859 FLORENOSOS, MINERVA GARSOTA
24860 FLORENTINO, ANALYN DAMASCO
24861 FLORENTINO, GENEBEVE NOLASCO
24862 FLORENTINO, JURYDEN
24863 FLORENTINO, MARY GRACE ISUGA
24864 FLORENTINO, NOEMI ANTONIO
24865 FLORENTINO, RIZZALIE HAVOC
24866 FLORES, ACE OLIVEROS
24867 FLORES, ADELLE LAGRANA
24868 FLORES, AIRISH MARIE OLAYER
24869 FLORES, AL EDWARD PIQUERO
24870 FLORES, ALANA GLIZETTE ROBLES
24871 FLORES, ALBERT BELIRAN
24872 FLORES, ALEXANDRA KATHLEEN BARRETO
24873 FLORES, ALMIRA PERONALIM
24874 FLORES, ANGELICA BADAYOS
24875 FLORES, ANGELICA MAE PEDRAGOZA
24876 FLORES, ANGELYN BROJAS
24877 FLORES, ANNA LOU BATERNA
24878 FLORES, APPLE JOY PEREZ
24879 FLORES, APRIL JOY VILLACENCIO
24880 FLORES, ARIES MANDY GEALAN
24881 FLORES, ARJAY BERNABE
24882 FLORES, ARVIN OLIVAR
24883 FLORES, AVELITA BALLESTEROS
24884 FLORES, BELY JANE POTANE
24885 FLORES, BLESSIE DAGUMBOY
24886 FLORES, CARA VANESSA CARREON
24887 FLORES, CARL CHRISTIAN ROXAS
24888 FLORES, CARLSON BESA
24889 FLORES, CATHLYN MAE BELEN
24890 FLORES, CHELZIEMAR ANN TRAZO
24891 FLORES, CHRISSELE JADE AMPONG
24892 FLORES, CHRISTIAN SAYO
24893 FLORES, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL CUNANAN
24894 FLORES, CLISA MAE NILUAG
24895 FLORES, CRISELLE ANN CABAHUG
24896 FLORES, CRISTINA BARCEBAL
24897 FLORES, DANIELA MARIE ONGONION
24898 FLORES, DARYL MAE ANN ESQUERRA
24899 FLORES, DHINA ROSE CAMALLERE
24900 FLORES, DIANALYN DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 500 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 FLORES, DIVINE GRACE BOBIER
24902 FLORES, DONNALYN
24903 FLORES, EDILBERTO JR DAYAO
24904 FLORES, ELA JEAN STA IGLESIA
24905 FLORES, ELAINE BARADERO
24906 FLORES, ELLA SUZANNE ESPINOSA
24907 FLORES, ELLEN MAE GRAFE
24908 FLORES, ELLEN MAE MORALES
24909 FLORES, ELLEN MAY AÑASCO
24910 FLORES, EMELYN SANCHEZ
24911 FLORES, ERROL BRYLLE TAGUDIN
24912 FLORES, FERIJAN MOREÑO
24913 FLORES, FERLYN GRACE PAJARO
24914 FLORES, GERVIE MAE ALIX
24915 FLORES, GIEZEL ACTOY
24916 FLORES, GILBERT PLASENCIA
24917 FLORES, HANYLYN ROSETE
24918 FLORES, HARLEY QUEENIE CANAPATI
24919 FLORES, HAYDEE DE GUZMAN
24920 FLORES, HAZEL MIRANDA
24921 FLORES, HECTOR BYRON MARILLA
24922 FLORES, JANREY MACAPAS
24923 FLORES, JAREEN ALYANNA PULGO
24924 FLORES, JASMIN JURALBAR
24925 FLORES, JAY-AR VALDERAMA
24926 FLORES, JAYVEE GANADE
24927 FLORES, JEHAN MANUEL
24928 FLORES, JELLY DAVID
24929 FLORES, JELVIS BACAOCO
24930 FLORES, JERIEL ANN ANICETO
24931 FLORES, JEROME DE JESUS
24932 FLORES, JERWIN ALVAREZ
24933 FLORES, JESAH GANE
24934 FLORES, JESSICA AMARILLA
24935 FLORES, JIRAH MIEL DE GULA
24936 FLORES, JOAN PIMENTEL
24937 FLORES, JOHBERT TABASA
24938 FLORES, JOHN DALE MAGAY
24939 FLORES, JOHN LESTER ESPENIDA
24940 FLORES, JOHN PAUL CASAS
24941 FLORES, JOHN ROMEO CONDENO
24942 FLORES, JONALYN CATIEMPO
24943 FLORES, JONALYN GARIS
24944 FLORES, JONATHAN CAROLINO
24945 FLORES, JOSEPH CAGADAS
24946 FLORES, JOVEN LABOG
24947 FLORES, JOYCE ANNE SANTOS
24948 FLORES, JUAN MIGUEL GUINTU
24949 FLORES, JUDY ANN MENDOZA
24950 FLORES, JUDY ANNE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 501 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 FLORES, JUN OSCAR MUNDALA
24952 FLORES, KATHLEEN CARATAO
24953 FLORES, KAYCEE
24954 FLORES, KETH MECHELL PANGASIAN
24955 FLORES, KHASPER BALABAG
24956 FLORES, KIMBERLY DURO
24957 FLORES, KRISSA TAGUIAM
24958 FLORES, KRISTEL MAE GARCIA
24959 FLORES, LADY AUGUSTINE MAE BRIONES
24960 FLORES, LEONORA PAPA
24961 FLORES, LOVELIE JOY LAGUNZAD
24962 FLORES, LUIS BELTRAN CARILLO
24963 FLORES, MA BEATRIZ SALONA
24964 FLORES, MA CLARRISSA LUCAS
24965 FLORES, MA FE PANES
24966 FLORES, MAE ARANETA
24967 FLORES, MANLY JAYCEE FABIAN
24968 FLORES, MARCELLE JANINE LEMONERA
24969 FLORES, MARIA LEAHFAITH CALDERON
24970 FLORES, MARIA ROWENA SARTE
24971 FLORES, MARICAR EMILANAN
24972 FLORES, MARINEL MABUAN
24973 FLORES, MARISSA SARABIA
24974 FLORES, MARK STEVE ALISON
24975 FLORES, MARLON CABAHOG
24976 FLORES, MARLON DEFIESTA
24977 FLORES, MARY GRACE GORGONIO
24978 FLORES, MARY JEAN MEJASCO
24979 FLORES, MARY NICOLE ORQUINA
24980 FLORES, MAY ANN BALIBAD
24981 FLORES, MEL AARON ESPERANZA
24982 FLORES, MELIDITA CAÑEDO
24983 FLORES, MELRENE ALCONES
24984 FLORES, MENCHIE CASTELLANO
24985 FLORES, MERA JOY MARIANAS
24986 FLORES, MERVIN RON ALLAN PATAWARAN
24987 FLORES, MHEL RYAN FERRIOL
24988 FLORES, MICHELLE CISNERO
24989 FLORES, MILCKIE CUETO
24990 FLORES, NELSON JR DINOPOL
24991 FLORES, NERISSA MAE AVANCEÑA
24992 FLORES, NICA JOY TIMBREZA
24993 FLORES, NINIA SICAT
24994 FLORES, NIZYL GRACE SURIAGA
24995 FLORES, NORELY LONASCO
24996 FLORES, NOVELYN OBRA
24997 FLORES, PATRICE AUSTRIA
24998 FLORES, PETER SUNDINO BENIEGLA
24999 FLORES, PHOEBE ROSE LACHICA
25000 FLORES, RAYMOND ALTEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 502 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 FLORES, RAYMUND TERUEL
25002 FLORES, REA PANTANOSAS
25003 FLORES, REA BLESS TORNILLA
25004 FLORES, REGINE MAE AÑABESA
25005 FLORES, REIGIE DEL MUNDO
25006 FLORES, RESSHELL CADION
25007 FLORES, REY CABERTE
25008 FLORES, RHEA BUCIO
25009 FLORES, RHEA GUPIT
25010 FLORES, RICA CUBIAN
25011 FLORES, RICHELLE ESPAÑOLA
25012 FLORES, RIZALYN CONG-AY
25013 FLORES, ROGIELYN
25014 FLORES, ROLLYN ABAN
25015 FLORES, ROMAILYN VILLANUEVA
25016 FLORES, ROSAENNE BAUTISTA
25017 FLORES, ROSEMARIE ROMERO
25018 FLORES, RUBEN JR DADUYO
25019 FLORES, SHIELA MAE MARTERIO
25020 FLORES, SHYNDYL ANGELU BANGURAN
25021 FLORES, TANYA FLORES
25022 FLORES, TERESITA DAWATON
25023 FLORES, THERESA CHRISTINA ROSAROS
25024 FLORES, VALERIE ANN TEODORO
25025 FLORES, VINA PANDAC
25026 FLORES, XENIA MAE ALAGAO
25027 FLORES, XYLENE LEONADO
25028 FLORESCA, MARY ANN DIMAIWAT
25029 FLORESCA, PATRICIA DIEGO
25030 FLORETE, ERLFRED TABILLA
25031 FLORIDA, EVAN PREZELLE MAHINAY
25032 FLORIDA, KIRT ALLEN GOHIL
25033 FLORIDA, MADELYN TOME
25034 FLORIDA, MNEMOSYNE JEAN LABRADO
25035 FLORIDO, DARREN PALAGANAS
25036 FLORIN, RUBEANN KATE PAULME
25037 FLORINO, ANALIZA ELEDIO
25038 FLORINO, RYJENN TAGOTONG
25039 FLORITO, ANALYN ABENOJA
25040 FLORMATA, KAREN CUASE
25041 FLORO, DIMSON BELOCURA
25042 FLORO, PHILIP LESTER LABRAGUE
25043 FLORON, LOVELY JOY RONDINA
25044 FOGATA, CARMELA PAGGAO
25045 FOJA, ERROL SOLIDUM
25046 FOJA, KIMBERLY ACOL
25047 FOJAS, JOSIELYN JIMENEZ
25048 FOKLEG, IVAN PO-NGAS
25049 FOLLANTE, CHARMAINE DURAN
25050 FOLLERO, GILBERT SALVADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 503 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 FOLLERO, JENNY ELYZA REMOROZA
25052 FOLLO, WARNER PALATTAO
25053 FOMEG-AS, ARLENE DIDICAN
25054 FOMEG-AS, HARRY YOGAYOG
25055 FOMENTO, JAMES VERDADERO
25056 FONACIER, LEIANA PANGILINAN
25057 FONACIER, MARIVIC LOPEZ
25058 FONACIER, ROSALYN GIGANTE
25059 FONDEVILLA, ABEGAIL FAJUTRAO
25060 FONDEVILLA, IVY JOY VIEÑA
25061 FONOLLERA, KIMBERLY FAYE SOLAMO
25062 FONTABLA, MARY AUREA MANIPOL
25063 FONTAMILLAS, ANDREW BANDALA
25064 FONTAMILLAS, SINGHJAY MALE
25065 FONTANILLA, IRENE GEONZON
25066 FONTANILLA, IRYN DELIZO
25067 FONTANILLA, JAZLYN DIANA CORDERO
25068 FONTANILLA, JUDY ANNE SEGUI
25069 FONTANILLA, MYLENE JADE HISOLA
25070 FONTANILLA, RENE BOY FANTILAGA
25071 FONTANILLAS, HONEY JOY LONDONIO
25072 FONTANOS, MARIA VIRGINIA AGUSTIN
25073 FONTE, JUDY ANN ATIBULA
25074 FONTE, MYRA WARDE
25075 FONTECHA, CECILLE CHU
25076 FONTECHA, CHRISTINE CHU
25077 FONTILAR, PRINCES DIANE MENORCA
25078 FONTILLAS, ARNEL JR BIASON
25079 FONTIVEROS, FLORENTINO JR FUNDAL
25080 FORAYANG, ALYSSA TAWARAN
25081 FORBES, ALDRIN BUNAO
25082 FORBES, JOHN CHRISTIAN SARMIENTO
25083 FORBES, SIM NOEL GUERRERO
25084 FORCADILLA, JACINTH VELOSO
25085 FORCADO, ALLYSSA CAMILLE TABAMO
25086 FORDAN, DANIEL JORDAN ABO-ABO
25087 FORDAN, JOANN OROBIA
25088 FORDAN, OXYGEN PAREDES
25089 FORDELON, ARNEL JR GARCIA
25090 FORIO, ALFREDO JR RIVAS
25091 FORLALES, CHRISTOPHER FORMILOS
25092 FORMACIL, BLAZY REMO
25093 FORMADAS, ADONIS MAHILUM
25094 FORMADERO, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
25095 FORMALEJO, JANICE DACOCO
25096 FORMALIDAD, JOYCE LAGDAMEN
25097 FORMANES, ELAINE GARROTE
25098 FORMANES, ERIKA MENDOZA
25099 FORMARAN, FRANCE JOHN COSTALES
25100 FORMAREJO, RANIL SEMBRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 504 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 FORMENTERA, LEODAN SAGA
25102 FORMENTO, LIEZL MANILING
25103 FORMOSO, MAY ANGELINE REVIBES
25104 FORNESTE, MAGELYN CAIRO
25105 FORNOLES, NONIE ROYALES
25106 FORNOLLES, REY DIABORDO
25107 FORONDA, MARISSA ESTRADA
25108 FORONDA, PRECIOUS MANGAO
25109 FORONDA, SHAROLYN BITE
25110 FORONDA, SWEETSEAL AGUILAR
25111 FORONES, CARI MICHELLE COMPESINO
25112 FORRO, APPLE JOHN LLANOS
25113 FORRO, LEAH TAGAPULOTAN
25114 FORRO, VENUS CAPOY
25115 FORTADES, CRISHA KITHZ GERONA
25116 FORTALEZA, SHARMAINE JAE SABANGAN
25117 FORTALEZA, SHELAH SAMBAHON
25118 FORTALIZA, KIM GREGORIO
25119 FORTALIZA, MARY CHAN SUMALINOG
25120 FORTE, KRIZA DELA PEÑA
25121 FORTES, DIOWEN KARL ACDOL
25122 FORTES, GIRLIE SESBRENO
25123 FORTES, JERALYN ROLLON
25124 FORTES, JUSTINE JOSEPH GRACILLA
25125 FORTEZ, GAINELYN VILLARMIA
25126 FORTEZA, AVIGUEL FURING
25127 FORTICH, BREENA LAICA DUNGCA
25128 FORTICH, YENEVY MARIE RAMOS
25129 FORTIN, POLMENAR JR VILLEZA
25130 FORTO, JESSIE LET PAGARAN
25131 FORTO, REYCHELA CABANILLA
25132 FORTUN, MARIANE BULABOG
25133 FORTUN, YVONNE HAZEL MASCARIÑAS
25134 FORTUNA, BENZ JOEY MENORAS
25135 FORTUNADO, MICHAL VILLABROZA
25136 FORTUNO, NIZELL RAVELO
25137 FORTUNO, SONJAMAE SISMUNDO
25138 FORTUS, FEMIA CLOSA
25139 FOSANA, JAN QUEBEN ALUBOG
25140 FOSTER, LEO GABITO
25141 FRADEJAS, LEAH ROMERO
25142 FRADES, MARIA VIEL DOLOSA
25143 FRAGA, JADE DINGLASA
25144 FRAGA, KEYCELYN BUID
25145 FRAGA, MARY ANN BAYLON
25146 FRAGA, MARY JOY GARCIA
25147 FRAGATA, ANGEL CUETO
25148 FRAGATA, EDGAR LACERONA
25149 FRAGINAL, MA MARJORIE ARANILLO
25150 FRAGIO, GLADYS FAITH BENEDICTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 505 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 FRAGO, RENZ NERVIN BACARRO
25152 FRAMIL, KARLA MARIZ PARE
25153 FRAN, RAMSHEE GAMAYON
25154 FRANCA, RUDYLIZA ABACIAL
25155 FRANCE, ABEGAIL HITA
25156 FRANCE, ENRIKA FURIO
25157 FRANCE, RHINO BACSAL
25158 FRANCELISO, VILMA PARREÑO
25159 FRANCIA, ANGELICA MARRIS RIOS
25160 FRANCIA, ANNA LEAH DULAY
25161 FRANCIA, ARNILENE FORBES
25162 FRANCIA, CHRISTIAN BRIAN ALINDOGAN
25163 FRANCIA, DANILO RUANTO
25164 FRANCIA, HANILYN HUIT
25165 FRANCIA, JOAN KRISTINE NORIEL
25166 FRANCIA, LEONORA PAANOD
25167 FRANCIA, MA LUISA MAGALONA
25168 FRANCIA, RICHELLE ECHIMANE
25169 FRANCIS, EVANGELITO JR QUIJANO
25170 FRANCIS, GREZY ANNE MAGLINTE
25171 FRANCIS, JUMARIE GARCIA
25172 FRANCISCO, AILEEN DEA BARENG
25173 FRANCISCO, AMY COCOY
25174 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA TANGUNAN
25175 FRANCISCO, ANGELIKA WAGAS
25176 FRANCISCO, APRIL CHRISTIAN CAGULADA
25177 FRANCISCO, BRENDA LEE RESULTAY
25178 FRANCISCO, BURTON GEORGE CHAVEZ
25179 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE SANTOS
25180 FRANCISCO, CARL MAURICE PLARISAN
25181 FRANCISCO, CARLA CATLI
25182 FRANCISCO, CARLYN DELA ROSA
25183 FRANCISCO, CHERRY MAE ROMERA
25184 FRANCISCO, CHILKA CAJAYON
25185 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE HEAZEL OGNIR
25186 FRANCISCO, CLARISSA JOY DE GUZMAN
25187 FRANCISCO, CREZEL JEAN SAGAHOM
25188 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUCUD
25189 FRANCISCO, CYNTHIA CASTILLON
25190 FRANCISCO, DANIEL NANUD
25191 FRANCISCO, DARRYL PEREZ
25192 FRANCISCO, DEBORAH CERVANIA
25193 FRANCISCO, DONNABELLE MAGUAN
25194 FRANCISCO, EDELIZA LICAS
25195 FRANCISCO, EDJEAN FEOLOG
25196 FRANCISCO, ELENA ZONIO
25197 FRANCISCO, ENICIA BALDOMERO
25198 FRANCISCO, ERICA CAHILIG
25199 FRANCISCO, FRANZ LERDAN CATINDIG
25200 FRANCISCO, GARRY JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 506 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 FRANCISCO, GERALD DEL ROSARIO
25202 FRANCISCO, GIRLIE JOY SURBANO
25203 FRANCISCO, GLENN MENDOZA
25204 FRANCISCO, HANNAH ZONIO
25205 FRANCISCO, IAN ROGER MABAZZA
25206 FRANCISCO, JAN MICHELLE CRUZ
25207 FRANCISCO, JANESSA ARANTE
25208 FRANCISCO, JANETTE BADA
25209 FRANCISCO, JANICE TULAGAN
25210 FRANCISCO, JAYSSA MARIE ALMOITE
25211 FRANCISCO, JELLY ANNE ESPINOSA
25212 FRANCISCO, JENELYN TORREÑA
25213 FRANCISCO, JENEVEL ZAFE
25214 FRANCISCO, JENLYN BATUIGAS
25215 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER CORITANA
25216 FRANCISCO, JENNY ROSE PAGULAYAN
25217 FRANCISCO, JENNYCA HERNANDEZ
25218 FRANCISCO, JESSA MENDEZ
25219 FRANCISCO, JESSICA TAGUICANA
25220 FRANCISCO, JESSICA MAE SARIPA
25221 FRANCISCO, JHON REYMARK CELON
25222 FRANCISCO, JOANNA LINDSAY ADAME
25223 FRANCISCO, JOANNE ALIANGAN
25224 FRANCISCO, JOANNE CATUBIG
25225 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN SARMIENTO
25226 FRANCISCO, JONHMAR BAIT-BAIT
25227 FRANCISCO, JOSIE MONTE
25228 FRANCISCO, JOYCE ANNE GAGUI
25229 FRANCISCO, JUDE LOVERIANO
25230 FRANCISCO, JULLIE-ANN ESPIRITUOSO
25231 FRANCISCO, KAREN JOY CRISTOBAL
25232 FRANCISCO, KESHIEN RUFINO
25233 FRANCISCO, KIENT JOY ALONZO
25234 FRANCISCO, KIM ARVIN BUENAVENTURA
25235 FRANCISCO, LALYN AGILLON
25236 FRANCISCO, LAURA SUAN
25237 FRANCISCO, LEA NEO
25238 FRANCISCO, LORRAINE NEUDA
25239 FRANCISCO, LOVELY VILLAR
25240 FRANCISCO, MA DANIELLI RIVERA
25241 FRANCISCO, MA GRACE GUIBONE
25242 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES DE LEON
25243 FRANCISCO, MANUEL CANDELARIO
25244 FRANCISCO, MARGIE YCAY
25245 FRANCISCO, MARIA DANILLA UBALDO
25246 FRANCISCO, MARICAR RIVAS
25247 FRANCISCO, MARY DANIELLE EIJANSANTOS
25248 FRANCISCO, MELBERT BANOSONG
25249 FRANCISCO, MELLIZA DAWN ARIOLA
25250 FRANCISCO, MELODY PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 507 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 FRANCISCO, MELPE FERNANDO
25252 FRANCISCO, NAOME DEBUQUE
25253 FRANCISCO, NELCY FAJUTRAO
25254 FRANCISCO, NOELYN SEBUJA
25255 FRANCISCO, NOVEN CASALS
25256 FRANCISCO, PATRICIA ANN BARENO
25257 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS MOJADO
25258 FRANCISCO, QUENNIE MARIE DAIZ
25259 FRANCISCO, RADZMIYA SULAYMAN
25260 FRANCISCO, RENDEN MARIE MARIANO
25261 FRANCISCO, RENEIL FLORES
25262 FRANCISCO, REYNIEL GARCIA
25263 FRANCISCO, RHEA JOY FAULAN
25264 FRANCISCO, RHYS MARIE HERMOSILLA
25265 FRANCISCO, RIZA MENESE
25266 FRANCISCO, RIZA LYN ANDAYA
25267 FRANCISCO, RIZALDY RODOLF GENORGA
25268 FRANCISCO, ROCHE ANNE RIGUCERA
25269 FRANCISCO, ROSILYN CREDO
25270 FRANCISCO, RUFFA MAE MORALLOS
25271 FRANCISCO, RUFFA MAE ZAPATA
25272 FRANCISCO, RYAN HULIGANGA
25273 FRANCISCO, RYAN MAPALAD
25274 FRANCISCO, SHANE VASQUEZ
25275 FRANCISCO, SHEENA IGDANES
25276 FRANCISCO, SHERA OQUENDO
25277 FRANCISCO, STEPHANIE NEGRE
25278 FRANCISCO, STIFANNY JEAN
25279 FRANCISCO, VENUS
25280 FRANCISCO, VENUS AQUINO
25281 FRANCISCO, ZIA ZHARLA MUYCO
25282 FRANCISQUETE, ELVEN LEMENTE
25283 FRANCO, ADRIAN YONZON
25284 FRANCO, ANNE LOUISE CUESTA
25285 FRANCO, BEE JAY VITACION
25286 FRANCO, CHELSEA RAMISCAL
25287 FRANCO, EARL KIM LAZARO
25288 FRANCO, EISELE GAMBOA
25289 FRANCO, JANELLE ANNE COLEEN CRUZ
25290 FRANCO, KAREN RONQUILLO
25291 FRANCO, LIEZEL CASTRO
25292 FRANCO, MA CHAR MAY MONTEJO
25293 FRANCO, MA KHAREL SOMBILON
25294 FRANCO, MARNELLI JIMENEZ
25295 FRANCO, METCHI ABAY ABAY
25296 FRANCO, NOE MAY AZUELO
25297 FRANCO, REY VISTO
25298 FRANCO, ROLLY CAPUDOY
25299 FRANCO, ROSEMYLIN TANDUGON
25300 FRANCO, VERGIE BARRIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 508 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 FRANCO, XELA IRISH SOLANO
25302 FRANDO, JINALYN CHAVEZ
25303 FRANDO, JOSSA MAY ABAD
25304 FRANE, JANE MARIENEL LONTOC
25305 FRANGOLIN, MIGUE JAY LAVIGA
25306 FREGILLANA, IRENE GENON
25307 FREGILLANA, LIEZEL ALTURA
25308 FRENCILLO, MARY JANE SOLAYAO
25309 FRENILA, GRETCHEN CASTRO
25310 FREO, KATHLEEN JOY BALIWAG
25311 FREOLO, DEXTER MARBIDA
25312 FRES, FRANZ ALELIE CHAVEZ
25313 FRESADO, MAE GENETIA
25314 FRESCO, PRINCESS NICOLE MELITANTE
25315 FRESCO, VECELYN AQUINO
25316 FRESNEDI, EMMANUEL RAMIREZ
25317 FRESNIDO, JULIENNE BUSTILLOS
25318 FRESNOZA, MICHAEL ALEA
25319 FREYRA, AIZA ELEP
25320 FREZAS, JOEY MARIE ESTORBA
25321 FRIANEZA, ALISOL MARTINEZ
25322 FRIANEZA, BRENALYN JOY ABULENCIA
25323 FRIAS, AIZA LIZA RAFAEL
25324 FRIAS, ALFRED MONCHES
25325 FRIAS, APRIL JOY LABAY
25326 FRIAS, ARSENIO JR GUPITA
25327 FRIAS, CRISCEL SALUDADES
25328 FRIAS, ELEAZAR JR YPARRAGUIRRE
25329 FRIAS, GINALYN DELOS ANGELES
25330 FRIAS, JENILYN CARIÑO
25331 FRIAS, LORAINE SAN GASPAR
25332 FRIAS, MA LUISA BULATAO
25333 FRIAS, MARY ANNE CERVANTES
25334 FRIAS, MARY ROSE DULATRE
25335 FRIAS, MICHELLE PALANCA
25336 FRIAS, NOR-ANNE MARIE BACANI
25337 FRIAS, PATRICIA LACORTE
25338 FRIAS, POMPEIU DE GUZMAN
25339 FRIAS, PRINCE EDWARD CENTENO
25340 FRIAS, RETSE LORRAINE BERINGUEL
25341 FRIAS, RHEMA JOY PALISOC
25342 FRIAS, RONIE LEONOR
25343 FRIAS, ROSELLE CORTES
25344 FRIGILLANO, MA CELENEE GARACHICO
25345 FRIGINAL, CHINKY ROSE CAPARAS
25346 FRILLES, CHRISTINE GUARIÑA
25347 FRIOLO, JONALYN CAMONGOL
25348 FRIOLO, JUBELYN GALLANO
25349 FROA, SHARA REMOTO
25350 FROGOSO, MAY ROSE TULIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 509 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 FRONDA, AIMAN LACDANG
25352 FRONDA, CHARLENE ANOTA
25353 FRONDA, EVE KIMBERLY RODRIGUEZ
25354 FRONDA, JAMELA FORTIT
25355 FRONDA, JENELYN TAPEC
25356 FRONDA, JENNIFER ROÑA
25357 FRONDA, JEREMY ALGABA
25358 FRONDA, JESSA MAE DEUNA
25359 FRONDA, JUSTINE GRACE CUARIO
25360 FRONDA, KARALEE HOPE PATACSIL
25361 FRONDA, KRISTAL JEAN TUGAGAO
25362 FRONDA, MA THERESA CARILLO
25363 FRONDA, MARIDHEL MAYUGA
25364 FRONDA, MARK DELFIN ALEJO
25365 FRONDA, SYRENE GRACE LAYUGAN
25366 FRONDARINA, TERRY JONES
25367 FRONDOZA, JAYVIE NAHINE
25368 FRONDOZO, EUNICE CANDELON
25369 FRONIAS, EDWARD NICOLE REDOLME
25370 FRONTERAS, FELOMIE CONDESA
25371 FRUELDA, ELIMAR BULAGNIR
25372 FRUELDA, JHUN MICHAEL FAJARILLO
25373 FRUELDA, MARIA BERNADETTE FANER
25374 FRUTO, MARY MAE SIBAY
25375 FRUTO, RUBY ROSE FRANCISCO
25376 FUA, REICHELLE LARA
25377 FUALO, VINCE CASIMIRO
25378 FUASAN, RUDA ARAÑA
25379 FUASO, ADELINE DESPABILADERO
25380 FUENSALIDA, JOAN ALAG
25381 FUENTEBELLA, IRENE JOY SAMSON
25382 FUENTEBELLA, MARGARETT JAMELLA BACONG
25383 FUENTES, ALGELYN PASTER
25384 FUENTES, ANA ELIZAR
25385 FUENTES, BENJIE ANZON
25386 FUENTES, CHERRY PHIL DIQUE
25387 FUENTES, CHRISTINE ROSE DELFIN
25388 FUENTES, CZARINA GALAROSA
25389 FUENTES, EDELYN KAYE GEMPIS
25390 FUENTES, ELIZABETH DELICANO
25391 FUENTES, FATIMA CORTEZ
25392 FUENTES, FLORY GRACE NARVAJA
25393 FUENTES, FRIMIROSE SALUBRE
25394 FUENTES, GERCHELLE DIEGO
25395 FUENTES, GREGORIO JR CATULPOS
25396 FUENTES, HOMER GALAROSA
25397 FUENTES, JAEL LOPEZ
25398 FUENTES, JAN MARIEL TITO
25399 FUENTES, JANILA MARCILLA
25400 FUENTES, JAYSON DURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 510 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 FUENTES, JEEZALYN KHEY CLAVATON
25402 FUENTES, JEMEMA VILBAR
25403 FUENTES, JESIEL YANE
25404 FUENTES, JOANE MAE
25405 FUENTES, JOHN MICHAEL DALANGIN
25406 FUENTES, JOSELITO DOROJA
25407 FUENTES, JOVY ANN PATRICIO
25408 FUENTES, MA ELEZABETH BUGAGAO
25409 FUENTES, MA JESSICA PALEN
25410 FUENTES, MARIANE RAFAELES
25411 FUENTES, MC DONALD JEREZ
25412 FUENTES, MOISES TALADTAD
25413 FUENTES, NAOME BARONG
25414 FUENTES, NARBY MAE GALLANO
25415 FUENTES, NELVIE ANACAN
25416 FUENTES, PAULITA PALLOMINA
25417 FUENTES, PRINCE MICHAEL BACO
25418 FUENTES, REY ROBLES
25419 FUENTES, RHEY PANIS
25420 FUENTES, RHODORA GANASI
25421 FUENTES, RIZMAR JOHN DENOSTA
25422 FUENTES, RJ GRACE LOPEZ
25423 FUENTES, RODEL JULIANO
25424 FUENTES, ROSA MARIE BESANA
25425 FUENTES, SHERYL DALIVA
25426 FUENTES, WYNDERLIN ALBERCA
25427 FUENTESFINA, KRIZIA NICOLE SAN MIGUEL
25428 FUENTESPINA, KRISTINE CABALLERO
25429 FUENTEVILLA, SHARENAH NAZARENO
25430 FUERTE, AYERIS HANNA GO
25431 FUERTE, JULENE AIRA PATRICIO
25432 FUERTE, MARY JOYCE TANGILE
25433 FUERTE, MIRASOL CARABALLE
25434 FUERTE, PHILIP FRANCIS JIMENEZ
25435 FUERTES, JIENETTE
25436 FUERTES, LERAMAE VAPOROSO
25437 FUERTES, LUCEL CANLAS
25438 FUERTES, NICOLAS OCAÑA
25439 FUERTES, OLGA FALCONETE
25440 FUERZA, RAQUEL CINCO
25441 FUERZA, RHENA MAE CINCO
25442 FUGABAN, KIMBERLY RAVINA
25443 FUGEN, ALDIN BRONDIAL
25444 FUGGAN, ANADHE MAGNO
25445 FUGGAN, JEMMALYN LORENZO
25446 FUGOSO, ELAH LANGGAO
25447 FUJIWARA, MIKU JAVA
25448 FULAY, CHARLENE BAOY
25449 FULAY, KATRINA CAMILLE DELMONTE
25450 FULE, EUNICE GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 511 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 FULGAON, REIVY GOROSPE
25452 FULGAR, JASMIN VALENCIA
25453 FULGAR, JODRY SAMSON
25454 FULGENCIO, ALVIN AGUIRRE
25455 FULGENCIO, CHRISTINE CHING
25456 FULGENCIO, ELONA DANO
25457 FULGENCIO, GIESEL PERALTA
25458 FULGENCIO, MAE ROSE OMILLON
25459 FULGENCIO, MARY LORELIE TALADTAD
25460 FULGENCIO, NEMIA SAGUNO
25461 FULGENCIO, RODALYN REYES
25462 FULGENCIO, ROXANNE JHEN BANAY
25463 FULGENCIO, WELLA MAE ELEMENTO
25464 FULGOSINO, BEVERLY VICENTE
25465 FULGOSINO, DONNA DELA CRUZ
25466 FULGOSINO, JORDAN MICHAEL RACCA
25467 FULGUERAS, JEROME SARMIENTO
25468 FULGUERAS, MICHELLE VILLAFUERTE
25469 FULGUERINAS, YNA ISABELLE MICULOB
25470 FULGUIRINAS, ALFIE GETARUELAS
25471 FULIGA, SHIELA MARIE VECINA
25472 FULLENTE, OLIVER LAGUERTA
25473 FULLO, JAYDEELYN LABRADA
25474 FULLON, THERESE DIANNE AGUSTIN
25475 FULMARAN, JAPHET POLIO
25476 FULO, MARIANNE ESTOCADO
25477 FUMAR, ANDRO LAGRIMAS
25478 FUNA, CHRISTINE AIME ALIPOLO
25479 FUNA, REA MAE DIMO
25480 FUNCLARA, MERRY ROSE RIVERA
25481 FUNDADOR, KIMBERLY LAMUJER
25482 FUNELAS, MYLENE SANCHEZ
25483 FUNGAN, ANNA MAE TUWA
25484 FUNGO, MADELYN MENDOZA
25485 FUNTANILLA, ABEJANE BUENVIAJE
25486 FUNTILA, PRESCILA VIBAR
25487 FUNTILON, GRACE AMAN
25488 FURAGGANAN, GYRA NICOLE RAGANIT
25489 FURAQUE, MARY JOY BAAY
25490 FURIA, MARY JANE MONTEZO
25491 FURING, MYRIAN GARROTE
25492 FURING, RONAMIE CASILAO
25493 FURIO, DEBBIE LOPEGA
25494 FURIO, EDUARDO FUASA
25495 FURIO, ERIC PERALTA
25496 FURIO, LUISA MAY BERNARDO
25497 FURIO, MARIA DOLORES GATCHALIAN
25498 FUROG, CELINA CASOYLA
25499 FURTO, KLEIN JOSEPH CRUCILLO
25500 FURTON, MARIAN FAMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 512 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 FURTOS, JOHN REY ELMAN
25502 FUSCABLO, JENILYN HUQUERIZA
25503 FUSILERO, BRITTANNY AIKI MARIE
25504 FUSILERO, DIANA ROSE IDOS
25505 FUSIN, JMKELVIN MIRANDA
25506 FUSTER, JUDY ANN SAGION
25507 FUTALAN, JERAMAE CUEVAS


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the ‘September 2018 Teacher board exam results’ visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page through your browser for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply