LET Passers for September 2018 (Secondary Level) Teachers Board Exam Result – List of Passers – T and U

By | December 7, 2018 at 8:39 pm

The List of Passers in the September 2018 Teachers (LET) Board Exam – Secondary Level Result – By Last name T and U.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, also known as Teacher Board Exam Result. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

LET List Passers for September 30 2018 Secondary Level Teachers Board Exam Result Last Name T U

PRC with the Professional Regulatory Board of Professional Teachers (PRBPT) administered the Teachers Board Exams or LET for elementary and secondary levels last September 30, 2018. It was taking place in various schools located in Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Virac, Catanduanes; and Zamboanga.


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ T-U ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Released on DECEMBER 07, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

55028 TAALA, MARYJALE CASTOR
55029 TAAWAN, JOVY ANN BACASEN
55030 TABA, JENNY ROSE MAJADAS
55031 TABABA, SARAH JEAN NAPAL
55032 TABACO, ABEGAEL GANERO
55033 TABACON, NAOMIE AÑANA
55034 TABACON, REGINE BURGOS
55035 TABADA, CLARISSA ABABON
55036 TABADA, MARK ROBIN PASCUA
55037 TABAFA, JOSE JR CAMINO
55038 TABAG, LYZEL AGTARAP
55039 TABAGAN, JOHN PAOLO INTIA
55040 TABAGO, FRANCIS CARL ESPARTINEZ
55041 TABAJEN, ROVIENNA MAE CRUZ
55042 TABAL, ADRIAN EVANGELISTA
55043 TABALANZA, FYL ELEONOR ARGUELLES
55044 TABALBA, SUSANE
55045 TABALOC, JASON EBARITA
55046 TABALOC, MARINEL DELA CRUZ
55047 TABAMO, MAYLA SABAN
55048 TABAMO, MELANIE FERNANDEZ
55049 TABAMO, MICHAEL GABITO
55050 TABAN, QUEENILYN CASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1103 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55051 TABANAO, CHRISTINE GAKO
55052 TABANAO, GECEBEL GARCIA
55053 TABANAO, JELLY ABING
55054 TABANAO, JERAMY DELISON
55055 TABANAO, JORDAN ANDUJAR
55056 TABANAO, MA THERESA BRANI BERNADOS
55057 TABANAO, MARYCRIS BARON
55058 TABANAO, RODEL JAMITO
55059 TABANAY, NYMFA FERENAL
55060 TABANERA, JEZA MATORRE
55061 TABANG, FILMARK CAYAO
55062 TABANGAY, REMIE JOY GRAPA
55063 TABANGAY, ROXANNE HERMOSO
55064 TABANGCORA, REINA MAY GONGOB
55065 TABANGCURA, JARED JOSE
55066 TABANGIN, JOHN CARLO CREMAT
55067 TABAO, MARVIN ANOR
55068 TABAO-ICAN, JAMELA JOY SALES
55069 TABAOG, KAREN KAYE MANUEL
55070 TABAOSUAREZ, JOHN ALVIN
55071 TABARA, ARIES MINA
55072 TABARANZA, JANELE MAE PARDALES
55073 TABAREJOS, ELAINE ROSE RATIVO
55074 TABARES, CELSO ANTONIO IV BALAGOSA
55075 TABARES, IVY VILLENA
55076 TABARNILLA, JIMSON MORALES
55077 TABARNILLA, MAILA GAPI
55078 TABAS, CHRISTINE DUMAPIAS
55079 TABASAN, ERWIN ACBANG
55080 TABASIN, MARK JOSEPH SABINIANO
55081 TABAY, PAMELA SIBAYAN
55082 TABAYOCYOC, JANINE PALAO
55083 TABAYOYONG, MARIO JR CONSTANTINO
55084 TABAÑAG, CHRISTIA MEI ALOCELJA
55085 TABBAGON, CRYSTALINE BALIGOD
55086 TABBAL, JAN PAOLO ESTEBAN
55087 TABBU, ARLENE BOSI
55088 TABCAO, LEVI ANNE SAGASAG
55089 TABEFRANCA, RITA TABSING
55090 TABELISMA, LORENA GUSTO
55091 TABENAS, JORDAN BAPTS CREDO
55092 TABEQUERO, CRISTINE JOY QUIXOTE
55093 TABERNA, JOBETH PEARL TAPALLA
55094 TABERNA, KREZZLE LYNE DANDING
55095 TABERNA, KRISTIAN ANGELO UMOSO
55096 TABERNA, MARIAN JEAN ANTONIO
55097 TABERNERO, JOSELITO
55098 TABERNILLA, APPLE CHIN CHIN ROYERAS
55099 TABERNILLA, BENEDICT DE LUNA
55100 TABERNILLA, GAYLE ERIKA MAE PUREZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1104 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55101 TABEROS, CAESAR REX SUBEJANO
55102 TABI, JAN REMEL ABADIANO
55103 TABI, KENDRICK JIM AURIN
55104 TABIADO, HONEYLETTE LAGATA
55105 TABIAN, RICHELLE LACRO
55106 TABIANAN, LARRY MIGUEL SARCO
55107 TABIEROS, JOE MAN POUL CONSTANTINO
55108 TABIEROS, THERESA JOY TANATE
55109 TABIGAY, MA TRISHA TACATANI
55110 TABIGNE, CHERRY ANN MANIPON
55111 TABIGNE, JANICE RAMOS
55112 TABIGNE, NIONEL HAYAG
55113 TABIGUE, ALLAN BOY LANGYON
55114 TABIGUE, EVANGELINE TUMANGDAY
55115 TABIL, HANNAH CHARIS BADUA
55116 TABIL, MHARITES ANASTACIO
55117 TABILEN, JUNIEL SON AGUDIA
55118 TABILIN, CHRISTIAN VALERIO
55119 TABILIN, MAUREEN CABUANG
55120 TABILIRAN, DIOVE ENDEREZ
55121 TABILIRAN, KRIZZA FEROLINO
55122 TABILIRAN, MARITES ARANGUEZ
55123 TABILIRAN, MARY GIANNA BALAGOT
55124 TABILOG, APRIL ANNE RONGALERIOS
55125 TABILOG, DANICA JOY ORTEGA
55126 TABILOG, ELAM JETHER ASON
55127 TABINAS, JULIANE MAGTAGÑOB
55128 TABINAS, RIZALYN LABING
55129 TABING, LAARNIE FERNANDO
55130 TABING, NICA DOMINIQUE GUZMAN
55131 TABINGAN, ZIPHYRAH DALMACIO
55132 TABINO, EMALYNDE TENORIO
55133 TABIOLO, CRIS JOHN REDITO
55134 TABIOLO, PHILIP DE TUMOL
55135 TABIOLO, ROSE MAY JOY TAGUDANDO
55136 TABION, MARICEL MEJIA
55137 TABIOS, ALLISON ABADINES
55138 TABIOS, DAISY SAGUN
55139 TABIOS, JERELYN EQUING
55140 TABIOS, MARON MARIEL ANTIPORDA
55141 TABIOS, RACHEL CORBITO
55142 TABIRAO, JERWIN ENSINARES
55143 TABIRAO, JOY MAE CAMACHO
55144 TABIRAO, MELJANE SORIA
55145 TABIRAO, RODELYN LENIOWAN
55146 TABLA, ALJEAN KLYD CRUZADA
55147 TABLA, REMY MACRINE KUTAT
55148 TABLAC, JAY AR FERNANDO
55149 TABLADA, JAYMER MAGADAN
55150 TABLADA, KING RICHARD TABONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1105 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55151 TABLANTE, MARLON ANTHONY REYES
55152 TABLANTE, REGINA SHINA SINOGBUHAN
55153 TABLATE, CARLO CORONEL
55154 TABLATE, DANTE MONDES
55155 TABLATE, LUTGARDO TERNAL
55156 TABLATE, SHERLENE FRUGAL
55157 TABLATIN, JOSHUA LOPEZ
55158 TABLAZON, CHRISTIAN PAUL PONGYAN
55159 TABLIGA, DAISY ANNE RAFOLS
55160 TABLIGA, ELEONOR REGAÑON
55161 TABLIZO, JOEL BERNAL
55162 TABLIZO, KAYE CELINE LABANDA
55163 TABLON, NIÑO PAMAYLAON
55164 TABO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALCANTARA
55165 TABO, LESLIE RABANES
55166 TABOADA, JAYRA JOYCE CAÑETE
55167 TABOBOCA, ROGER JR ARUGAY
55168 TABOGOC, MA PORTIA JASMIN CAPISTRANO
55169 TABON, ARMAN ROBLE
55170 TABON, DIANA KAYE LINATOC
55171 TABON, JENILISA PAGLINAWAN
55172 TABONARES, ERJEL ESPELITA
55173 TABOR, JONALYN MACARAEG
55174 TABOR, JOVELYN MARIA FERRY REVILLA
55175 TABOR, MARIA LYN LEGASPI
55176 TABORA, ADRIAN REJAS
55177 TABORA, AIRAH HANNA GANUELAS
55178 TABORA, JEHU AGRAVANTE
55179 TABORA, JIEZEL PASIA
55180 TABORADA, CASIMIRO JR LOREGAS
55181 TABORADA, JEAN TEQUIN
55182 TABORADA, JOCEL MAY BASCON
55183 TABORADA, UNYCIE ANINO
55184 TABORDA, PERRY PEREZ
55185 TABORICO, ANGELIE CALLO
55186 TABORICO, JEREMY ANCHETA
55187 TABORNAL, HAIDE CLAVECILLAS
55188 TABORNAL, HANNA CLAVECILLAS
55189 TABORNAL, NICOLE CATIBAYAN
55190 TABORNO, HARVEY MIRAL
55191 TABOTABO, ANNEKA VIDAL
55192 TABOY, MA CAMILLE ROYO
55193 TABUAN, APRIL LYN LORETO
55194 TABUAN, NEDENLY ABABON
55195 TABUCANON, JETHER ALBARICO
55196 TABUCAO, AZALEO BENEDICT REYES
55197 TABUCAO, ROXAN MACAWILI
55198 TABUCLAO, VENUS AMARILLA
55199 TABUCO, NEILBOY TIED
55200 TABUCOL, RIA TRISHA OREJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1106 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55201 TABUDLONG, EDMALYN SERDEÑA
55202 TABUDLONG, RAMIR HAREM BORRES
55203 TABUG, DOMINICK CHRISTIAN SAPUGAY
55204 TABUGA, JENNIFER ALMOJELA
55205 TABUGARA, CARREN GLEN SAAVEDRA
55206 TABUGARA, ELIMAY RAMOS
55207 TABUGOC, LOVELY JEN ELEVADO
55208 TABUGOL, PRENCESS PEARL ELISAN
55209 TABUJARA, CHENIE MANZO
55210 TABUJARA, JOAN SAMILLANO
55211 TABULONG, EVAMAE MONTINOLA
55212 TABUNAN, ANGELICA TABULA
55213 TABUNAN, GRENELYN SANGCAP
55214 TABUNAN, JOVELYN ANTONIO
55215 TABUNO, EMERYLL DELFIN
55216 TABUR, JOHN PATRICK ALCABEDOS
55217 TABURA, ESMERALDA BACARISAS
55218 TABURADA, IRIS VILLANUEVA
55219 TABURADA, LYCA BAUTISTA
55220 TABUSO, HELEN BALAGA
55221 TABUSO, MARIA VERONICA MARQUEZ
55222 TABUYO, PATRICK ROLAND AGAMANOS
55223 TABUZO, ELLA MAE VARGAS
55224 TABUZO, FREDDIE ABORDO
55225 TABUÑAG, RHEA MAE CUAJOTOR
55226 TAC-AN, ELVIE LIMOSINIRO
55227 TAC-AN, JEAN DONAIRE
55228 TAC-ON, IVY ESCABAS
55229 TACAC, ARJAY AMODO
55230 TACADAO, ANNE MARIE CAMPOS
55231 TACADAO, ARCHIE EMBATE
55232 TACADAO, LARNIE COLLONG
55233 TACALAN, ALVIN VARDE
55234 TACAN, ANGELA MAE GAGNAO
55235 TACANG, ERICA MAE ALQUIZAR
55236 TACANG, JEMUEL LASOLA
55237 TACAPAN, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CREPA
55238 TACARDON, EDHALYN DAMIAN
55239 TACARDON, VENCINT KARL ENIOLA
55240 TACASON, MA JAM SAMIROSE ARPON
55241 TACASTACAS, DONDIE HERADO
55242 TACATE, WENDY BUHION
55243 TACBAD, ANJELIE ELAYA
55244 TACBOBO, JUDY ANN VILLARENTE
55245 TACCAD, DARYL DARILAG
55246 TACCAYAN, SIGRID LIANNE ESPERANZA
55247 TACDERAN, HAZEL ANN NOGUERAS
55248 TACDERAS, GRACE ACANTILADO
55249 TACDERAS, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
55250 TACDOL, ALEX CASTIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1107 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55251 TACGOS, ELSA BESERA
55252 TACGOS, IVY VIRADOR
55253 TACLA, ELJANE VILLARASA
55254 TACLAP, JARRETTE ANGEL JALALON
55255 TACLAP, MARIE GRACE VILLAESPIN
55256 TACLINO, DAVID MIKAEL NAVA
55257 TACLOB, GYPSY MAE RAMONELLE GUILLEN
55258 TACLOB, PATMA KASIM
55259 TACMO, MADILYN LACAR
55260 TACMO, SHEAROL LACAR
55261 TACO, JANE DAYAGO-AN
55262 TACOGUE, STEFI MARIE SULPICO
55263 TACOLOY, IANNA MARIE DENSING
55264 TACOLOY, RICA ANGELIE BAGUIO
55265 TACORDA, GUIAN SARMIENTO
55266 TACORDA, NOLY VERNA BATIANCILA
55267 TACOTACO, MERALGEAN WAKIT
55268 TACSANAN, ARCHIE LABAJO
55269 TACSAY, ENRICO ESTRADA
55270 TACTACAN, HANEY LETTE AURELLANO
55271 TACTAY, ANGELO JOMARC ORTALEZA
55272 TACTICA, ROMANNIE JUANITEZ
55273 TACUAYAN, ROBIN MONTEL
55274 TACUBAN, RAMON MALLARI
55275 TACUBAO, RACHEL MAGARET
55276 TACUD, LOVELYN JANOLINO
55277 TACUGUE, LEAH BRAVO
55278 TACULAO, CECILLE GARCIA
55279 TACULAO, RONALD DIVINA
55280 TACULIN, NORME CARLINE MAYUGA
55281 TACULOB, JHEMELYN
55282 TACULOY, JOMAR CLYDE DONIOSOS
55283 TACUYAN, IRISH MARIE VILLEGAS
55284 TACUYAN, RODEL PUNO
55285 TACUYO, ALVEN ROY ALBIOS
55286 TAD-O, REDEN EKIN
55287 TAD-Y, SYRAH MAI SENECIDA
55288 TADAO, CINDY PILLEY
55289 TADE, RITZEL OBUT
55290 TADEA, ROBBIE RIZA DELIMA
55291 TADEJA, LIN VILLANUEVA
55292 TADEJA, RIZZALYN DELOS REYES
55293 TADEJA, SHAINA MAE VILLAFLOR
55294 TADEM, EL MARIE CIMENE
55295 TADEM, JANE RAVEN ABIGAIL CASUNDO
55296 TADEM, LYBIE BAGCATIN
55297 TADEM, MARY ANN AMANEO
55298 TADENA, ELLEN PAYOPAY
55299 TADENA, GINA MAY PISCOL
55300 TADENA, JAMES CYRIL RANQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1108 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55301 TADENA, JOHN LESTER VIRAY
55302 TADENA, KATHLEEN ANNE BUENAFLOR
55303 TADENA, MICHELLE BABISTA
55304 TADEO, ALBERT MARIO BATAC
55305 TADEO, CHERRY CABUENOS
55306 TADEO, ELSA LLORANDO
55307 TADEO, FLORENCE INIEGO
55308 TADEO, MARJORIE DUCOSIN
55309 TADEO, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
55310 TADEO, MELEA OLOG
55311 TADEO, MICHAELA AVENDAÑO
55312 TADEO, NOEMI PAGDANGANAN
55313 TADEO, SHIRLEY BRUCA
55314 TADEO, YUEN CUYO
55315 TADIA, JULIE ANN FE RAMIREZ
55316 TADIA, MICHAEL LLANERA
55317 TADIAQUE, GECK REY FERNANDO
55318 TADIOS, KAREN COLLADO
55319 TADIOS, ROLAND MARK BARNACHEA
55320 TADIQUE, ELWIN JOIE VERIDIANO
55321 TADIWAN, NIÑA URBANO
55322 TADIYA, JENNY JONTILLA
55323 TADJODEN, SITTIE SARAH AYNO SHAMS
55324 TADLAS, MARICRIS LABADAN
55325 TADLAS, MARJORIE JOYCE ZULITA
55326 TADLE, MERALYN HALINA
55327 TADLE, PRETTY GEN BIHAG
55328 TADLE, RICKY CAMACHO
55329 TADLE, ROSE MARIE DEGAMO
55330 TADO, CATHY PAGARAN
55331 TADO, JUVY MONTES
55332 TADO, MARIBEL ONATO
55333 TADONG, MATEO TALOSIG
55334 TADOY, JOVAN NOVO
55335 TADURAN, BERNADETTE SAGUN
55336 TADURAN, WINCY NACARIO
55337 TAER, ANGELITA AMBOG
55338 TAER, REZIEL MAE OSIO
55339 TAFALLA, CHARLENE DUMLAO
55340 TAFALLA, JASMIN DESTREZA
55341 TAFALLA, KEN ROSE LIMPIADO
55342 TAFALLA, RENALD BRIAN YANOC
55343 TAG, JERICSON ARAPOC
55344 TAGA-AN, CHARY MAE NARANJO
55345 TAGAB, JODALYN MAGHINAY
55346 TAGAB, MARY CLAIRE GUMAPON
55347 TAGAB, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
55348 TAGAB, MELANIE SANGALIA
55349 TAGABAN, DIANA MORCIA
55350 TAGABAN, ELMERIZA DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1109 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55351 TAGABAN, GENE ROSE ASIÑERO
55352 TAGABAN, MARJORIE BASILAN
55353 TAGABUNLANG, MARLOU INSAO
55354 TAGACA, ANNALIZA PASCUAL
55355 TAGACA, JIM BOY MORENO
55356 TAGACAY, EDMON ABUYEN
55357 TAGACTAC, MAILYN ISANAN
55358 TAGADIAD, ANNA LOU CRISTY ONG
55359 TAGADIAD, TEENA TALISIC
55360 TAGALA, GEREMAIAH CACHERO
55361 TAGALA, KING PHILIP BARIA
55362 TAGALA, KRISTEL PAULA CORTEZ
55363 TAGALEN, APPLE JOY LATAWAN
55364 TAGALICOD, VANESSA SAMOY
55365 TAGALICUD, ESHEL EVANGELIO
55366 TAGALISMA, ROVERSON TAGALISMA
55367 TAGALO, MARY JOY RAZON
55368 TAGALOG, DEMI MOORE GENOZA
55369 TAGALOG, ERNHEL EDULLANTES
55370 TAGALOG, GERADINE MEDRANO
55371 TAGALOG, JOHN MARK ABELLA
55372 TAGALOG, MA JAMAICA KIAMCO
55373 TAGALOG, RHIAME DUMALAG
55374 TAGALOG, RONIEL ESPINA
55375 TAGALOG, WICHELLE MERCADO
55376 TAGALOGON, KIMBERLY PEDRIÑA
55377 TAGALOGUIN, RHIZA MAY
55378 TAGANAP, JESSEBEL DE JESUS
55379 TAGANAS, ELIECER LAMOR
55380 TAGANAS, HAJJI MAR MARTIN
55381 TAGANAS, RIO ALANIS
55382 TAGANAS, ROMEO JOSE BEJAR
55383 TAGANILE, JONA BALTOMORE
55384 TAGANILE, LARIZA MAHILUM
55385 TAGANNA, JONATHAN CIRERA
55386 TAGANOS, MARILOU RECONA
55387 TAGAO, BERNARD CONTE
55388 TAGAO, DANILO JR LUGA
55389 TAGAOD, JOELA GULMAYO
55390 TAGAPAN, ANGEL MAE GINGGING
55391 TAGAPAN, JANE MARCOS
55392 TAGARDA, HONEY GRACE IBAÑEZ
55393 TAGARO, GRETHEL BOLHANO
55394 TAGARO, MYRNA MANGA
55395 TAGAS, EMERALD JANE BALTAZAR
55396 TAGASA, KRISTINE DANICA DOMINGO
55397 TAGATA, JODELYN TULIAO
55398 TAGATA, MARY-ANNE ACOSTA
55399 TAGATAC, CHARLYN REYES
55400 TAGAYGAYAN, RAZEL FEDERICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1110 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55401 TAGAYLO, JESSIE SEVERIAS
55402 TAGAYON, ANALINA BUERA
55403 TAGAYONG, LEAH VALMORIA
55404 TAGAYTAY, ROLLIEZON BORJA
55405 TAGAYUN, CATHERINE CARNIYAN
55406 TAGGUEG, HARVEY JESSE GUERRERO
55407 TAGHAP, CATHERINE BOYOSE
55408 TAGHOY, ANIE LYN TORREON
55409 TAGHOY, GRETCHEN GASCON
55410 TAGLAY, JUVEL INGUILLO
55411 TAGLE, AYRALYN RAMOS
55412 TAGLE, DENMARK TUMBAGA
55413 TAGLE, KARLO FERN LOU PASCUAL
55414 TAGLE, MERLYN ELEVIRAN
55415 TAGLE, MONICA LOPEZ
55416 TAGLE, RHEA MAE NANGGAN
55417 TAGLE, RIO MAY PEDRAL
55418 TAGLUCOP, JUNE ANTONETTE CATURAN
55419 TAGLUCOP, ROBINSON MANAOG
55420 TAGNONG, CELSO PURILLO
55421 TAGNONG, JUDGE AMMON JARED LONDRES
55422 TAGO-ON, PRINCESS JOY CLAYTON
55423 TAGOBADER, HAZEL JOY OBRADOR
55424 TAGOCTOC, AILEEN PALMA
55425 TAGOL-GOL, ROCHELL SUAL
55426 TAGOLANAO, AMRIYA USMAN
55427 TAGOLIMOT, REYMART DIVINAGRACIA
55428 TAGOON, HAZEL MAY MAMON
55429 TAGORDA, FINA MARIE YNA MADRIAGA
55430 TAGOTILLA, CHRISTINE PABURADA
55431 TAGSA, JOAN LUZON
55432 TAGSAY, RECLIEN
55433 TAGTAG, DIVINA GRACE BANWAGEN
55434 TAGUAS, MARGIAN ERICA SABROSO
55435 TAGUBA, JELYN MANZANO
55436 TAGUBA, JHASTINE JOY GALUTERA
55437 TAGUBA, JOY MAE MACAS
55438 TAGUBA, KRISTINE ANN AGSAWA
55439 TAGUBA, MARK HIL LIBERATO
55440 TAGUBA, MARS BISCARO
55441 TAGUBA, MAY ANN ADORA
55442 TAGUBA, ROSEMARIE REYNALDO
55443 TAGUBARAS, RUBY MANLAPAZ
55444 TAGUBAT, HAROLD GUZMAN
55445 TAGUBILIN, PEARL DAWN PAGRAN
55446 TAGUD, LEN MARC PABAYO
55447 TAGUD, REYLENE PAHUYO
55448 TAGUDAR, JUWAN ROSS BASADRE
55449 TAGUDIN, CATHERINE BUSANO
55450 TAGUDIN, CHRISTOPHER PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1111 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55451 TAGUDIN, EDWIN MUNAR
55452 TAGUDIN, KATRINA FONTANAR
55453 TAGUDING, CHRISTINE JESSA PERALTA
55454 TAGUDIÑA, DENA TABUGO
55455 TAGUFA, JUSTINE CLAIRE ZIPAGAN
55456 TAGUIAM, FE JANE GUEVARRA
55457 TAGUIAM, LESTER PAUL BALLAD
55458 TAGUIAM, RONALYN LIGUTAN
55459 TAGUIBAN, KEVIN CEREZA
55460 TAGUIBAO, CHRISTINE JOY DAYAG
55461 TAGUIC, MARIDEL ORO
55462 TAGUIGAYA, SAGUIRA POMPONG
55463 TAGUINOD, ANGELICA AVEZ
55464 TAGUINOD, ANNE GWYNETH DE JESUS
55465 TAGUINOD, ARTURO CO
55466 TAGUINOD, IVY SIBAYAN
55467 TAGUINOD, JEARNHEY FROGOSO
55468 TAGUINOD, JERWIN MALLILLIN
55469 TAGUM, MAE ANN LLAGAS
55470 TAGUN, LENNY MARIE LESCABO
55471 TAGUPA, COLEEN
55472 TAGUPA, CONIE BALUCAN
55473 TAGUPA, EUBERT ROSALADA
55474 TAGUPA, NEIL MEDADO
55475 TAGUPA, RECELYN MARIE MEJARES
55476 TAGUPA, ROMNICK ROBIN
55477 TAGUPA, ROSE JANNET LOPEZ
55478 TAGURA, DARLYN BALNEG
55479 TAGURA, MELCHORA PIÑEDA
55480 TAGURAN, MARCELO II HUMANG-IT
55481 TAGUSI, JUSTINY TUNGGAY
55482 TAHA, AMERANISA ADO
55483 TAHA, IBRAHIM JAMION
55484 TAHAD, ROQUE JR SANTIAGO
55485 TAHADLANGIT, MARIA NIÑA COSE
55486 TAHIL, JEHOANE BARSANAS
55487 TAHINAY, EDNALYN OLCHONDRA
55488 TAHINAY, KIMBERLY GADNANAN
55489 TAHIR, JEHAN MUSA
55490 TAHUM, EVER ANGEL TORRES
55491 TAING, MERFA LANGKASAN
55492 TAIROS, MARIEL JAIME
55493 TAJA-ON, EVAN PLORGO
55494 TAJADA, MARIBELL BASAÑES
55495 TAJALE, WILFRED PEDUTEM
55496 TAJAN, RENZ NICOLE MONDEJAR
55497 TAJANLANGIT, MARY LOU VILLAFLORES
55498 TAJANTAJAN, MAE FLORES DARUNDAY
55499 TAJARAN, MEDELYN PARCE
55500 TAJI, JULMIN DAHMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1112 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55501 TAJI, JURNALYN PARADJI
55502 TAJO, JINGLE CERILLA
55503 TAJOLOSA, JADE VALENCIA
55504 TAJOR, GRACE CORSINO
55505 TAKAHASHI, ECEL GAY
55506 TAKASAN, JEAN ROSE GREGORIO
55507 TAKIAWAN, ELMA DEL ROSARIO
55508 TAKINAN, JONNEL PAUD
55509 TALABAN, JERLY FUENTES
55510 TALABAN, RUTCHELLE GUILARAN
55511 TALABIANA, JE-ANN MOHAMMAD
55512 TALABIS, CHERRY LYN AUSTRIA
55513 TALABIS, CLENEZA BARRO
55514 TALABO, ANGELICA MOCOY
55515 TALABO, DANIEL MANJAC
55516 TALABOC, GEORGIA MAE BENDONG
55517 TALABON, JENELLE VALENTIN
55518 TALABON, MELCHOR JR ALBAY
55519 TALABONG, EDDIE BOY SAGUNI
55520 TALACAY, ALJON ARPON
55521 TALADRO, RHENZY PATANAO
55522 TALADTAD, RUFA MAE FLORES
55523 TALADTAD, WENIEBETH TUMBAGAHAN
55524 TALAGTAG, DARILL KEM ABINAL
55525 TALAGTAG, ELAINE ENARIO
55526 TALAGTAG, SHELA MAE SALES
55527 TALAGUIT, DIANNE PASANA
55528 TALAID, MARILOU BAYETA
55529 TALAISA, LYKA JOYCE DELOS REYES
55530 TALAM, PEARL ROSE ANNE CORTEJO
55531 TALAMAN, JEZZEL JANE EMOLAGA
55532 TALAMAYAN, EMMANUEL COSTALES
55533 TALAMAYAN, FRANK JR CATULIN
55534 TALAMAYAN, LEA RADORES
55535 TALAMBO, BAIHANIE CABUNTALAN
55536 TALAMOR, MERRY JUNE OROPESA
55537 TALAMPAS, JOHN DEXTER LAGASCA
55538 TALAMPAS, MA JILIAN GALE LAGASCA
55539 TALAN, JOSE MARI ARCILLA
55540 TALAN, MARICEL TABOR
55541 TALAN, MHARGIE BARRAMEDA
55542 TALANA, MARJORIE ADORNA
55543 TALANAS, JIMAR CHAVEZ
55544 TALANGAN, LIEZELLE NGOLAB
55545 TALANGAN, PEARLY AILES
55546 TALANIA, MARITES ROLDAN
55547 TALANQUINES, FEMA LOVE SUBIDO
55548 TALAOC, JANINE LIEZEL BIBANCO
55549 TALAOC, MAUREEN JOY SOLANGON
55550 TALAOC, MYRA MODESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1113 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55551 TALAPI-AN, JESSIE ELIAB
55552 TALARA, MERLEN MAE SIMINE
55553 TALARO, RUSSEL PALARCA
55554 TALAROC, CAROLINE PAEZ
55555 TALASAN, LOVELY RESTIFICAR
55556 TALASAN, SAIDA DIABO
55557 TALASTAS, EDILYN RAFAEL
55558 TALASTAS, JENINA SARAOS
55559 TALASTAS, JOHN ALEXIS DE LEON
55560 TALASTAS, RANIEL REYES
55561 TALATALA, GENO SAMILLANO
55562 TALATALA, KRISTIAN REY OLFATO
55563 TALATTAD, CHARMAINE PINAPIN
55564 TALATTAD, CLARISSA TALATTAD
55565 TALAUGON, MARY JOY VAFLOR
55566 TALAVERA, MARY ROSEANNE SOSING
55567 TALAVERA, REGINA MAE GUEVARRA
55568 TALAVERA, ROBERT JOHN BERNABE
55569 TALAVERA, RUBY CONCINA
55570 TALAVERA, STARLYN BRONA
55571 TALAWEC, HILYNE BAKILAN
55572 TALAWEC, HITLER BAKILAN
55573 TALAY, JHOMAR DE LEON
55574 TALAY, MICA BUSAL
55575 TALAÑA, CHRISTIAN FAUSTINO
55576 TALBO, EDGAR SUMAJIT
55577 TALDE, HONEY GRACE TANALLON
55578 TALENS, CATHLEEN FABILANE
55579 TALENTO, ALNHEA JOY ELEP
55580 TALENTO, MA JEANETTE CRUZILLO
55581 TALEON, CONCHITA KAYE QUITOY
55582 TALEON, IAN KATINDIG
55583 TALIB, ASMAIRAH LUMABAS
55584 TALIB, HOPE DARYL GENEROSO
55585 TALIBONG, ARNIEL PILA
55586 TALIDONG, JAN MARLOU HIPOLAN
55587 TALIDONG, JORIE MAE DIVINA
55588 TALIDONG, SUSAN PUYONG
55589 TALILIS, CHRISTINE JOY MILOTINDOS
55590 TALIMA, KYMM TAMPIPI
55591 TALIMBATOG, FAYE CARITATIVO
55592 TALINGAS, SHELLA ANN CAJOTE
55593 TALINGTING, MARK LESTER
55594 TALINGUEZ, BLANCE CLAIRE MEGALLON
55595 TALINO, JAVIER BAGO
55596 TALION, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY SORREDA
55597 TALIPAN, MA EMMA GRACE CAPARIDA
55598 TALIPAN, MARY JANE BERENGUEL
55599 TALIS, IRIS LUMANGOY
55600 TALISIC, CAREN TUNGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1114 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55601 TALISIC, EULOGIO JR MALABON
55602 TALISIC, GRITCHELYN SUBTENIENTE
55603 TALISIC, IVY COMPRA
55604 TALISIC, MHERA QUEZADA
55605 TALISIK, DIAMONDINA CATARIG
55606 TALITA, CHRISTELLE REPOLIDON
55607 TALITE, RICHARD CORDERO
55608 TALLA, ARIEL ALARIAO
55609 TALLA, FERLIE LABONITE
55610 TALLAYO, MARICRIS PASAYAN
55611 TALLEDO, ANTONETTE CABRAS
55612 TALLEDO, EUNILAINE TOMINES
55613 TALLER, DARREN BALINGBING
55614 TALLER, JAYSON GONZALES
55615 TALLUD, EDWARD JOSEPH GARCIA
55616 TALLUNGAN, KRIZELLE JOYCE QUITEVIS
55617 TALON, MARY GRACE PARCON
55618 TALOSIG, CAROLINE TUPPAL
55619 TALOSIG, CHERRY LUMABI
55620 TALOSIG, GREGORIO II PASTRANA
55621 TALOSIG, MARVIN ALLAM
55622 TALOZA, AARON NOEL FLORENTINO
55623 TALUBAN, JUDY ANN IRINCO
55624 TALUCOD, CRISTINE FLORES
55625 TALUGCO, LILIBETH DALANON
55626 TALUMPA, RAHAINI GULOY
55627 TALUSAN, BABY GRACE MAAMO
55628 TALUSE, JOHN LOUIS OSORIO
55629 TALUSIG, JAYVERLYN GUI-ONG
55630 TAMAG, JUDY ANN ROBIÑOL
55631 TAMAGOS, ALYSSA TABIOSAS
55632 TAMAGOS, WENDY MAY BULAY
55633 TAMANG, ERIC PASION
55634 TAMANG, MARGARITA GUZMAN
55635 TAMANI, HANEYLETE ARIMAGAO
55636 TAMANO, JOHAINE MORANO
55637 TAMANO, KATHRINE MANZANO
55638 TAMAO, MAMALI USMAN
55639 TAMAR, RODRIGO MASALTA
55640 TAMARAY, KASSANDRA YASMINE TROPA
55641 TAMARRA, LITH ANTHONY ATUP
55642 TAMASHIRO, HANELYN DALUMPINES
55643 TAMAYAO, JOMART GALILA
55644 TAMAYAO, MARICON MARAMAG
55645 TAMAYAO, QUEENIE NAVARRO
55646 TAMAYO, ANTHONY FABELLAR
55647 TAMAYO, CHARIS VENTURA
55648 TAMAYO, CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
55649 TAMAYO, CONSTANCIO JR TARRIGA
55650 TAMAYO, DANICA DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1115 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55651 TAMAYO, DOLOR ANTONES
55652 TAMAYO, HAZEL FETALINO
55653 TAMAYO, JENNIBETH VITOR
55654 TAMAYO, JENRA ELIDO
55655 TAMAYO, JHUNY LUNGCA
55656 TAMAYO, JOHN LLOYD FARIOLEN
55657 TAMAYO, KARLA ANDREA HEBREO
55658 TAMAYO, LEONORA LIM
55659 TAMAYO, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
55660 TAMAYO, MARY JANE LACABA
55661 TAMAYO, MIA MAGBAGO
55662 TAMAYO, PAULO SORIANO
55663 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ROSE TAGUMPAY
55664 TAMAYO, RACHELLE JOY NORIEGA
55665 TAMAYO, RHEABETH DAGWASI
55666 TAMAYO, ROMMEL DIAZ
55667 TAMAYO, SHERILYN SEVA
55668 TAMAYO, YVONNIE TORRES
55669 TAMAYOSA, KESIA TAPALES
55670 TAMBA, ERICKA PAULA PUNGYAN
55671 TAMBA, RUWEENA RUIZ
55672 TAMBAGAN, JESSICA GERALDINO
55673 TAMBAK, AMANODIN EBRAHIM
55674 TAMBAL, JOCELYN MENDOZA
55675 TAMBALO, JHONALIE ABELLERA
55676 TAMBALO, RON JUSTIN REYES
55677 TAMBAN, CRISTINE MAE
55678 TAMBAN, LECEL OSANO
55679 TAMBAYAG, JENNELYN ESCORA
55680 TAMBIADO, RUSSEL JAY ASTRERO
55681 TAMBIC, KRISTINE MAE QUIJANO
55682 TAMBIEN, DOCELIZA DE LOS SANTOS
55683 TAMBIGA, DANNA JEAN TORRALBA
55684 TAMBIGA, MELANIE GARBELLO
55685 TAMBIS, CARMINA VALDEZ
55686 TAMBIS, DONNEL JAY EBRON
55687 TAMBIS, NOEVALYN POMBO
55688 TAMBIS, REJEN CABIL
55689 TAMBO-ONG, ELLA MAE BIACA
55690 TAMBOL, JENNIFER BALAO
55691 TAMBOL, RICHARD BALAO
55692 TAMBOLERO, KATHRIEN DACULA
55693 TAMBONG, LENIZEL CABACANG
55694 TAMBONG, PEARL MARIE ITURRALDE
55695 TAMBOONG, CAROL HAYAG
55696 TAMBOONG, JOLLY FER ABAD
55697 TAMBOONG, SHIELLA MAE SOLIVEN
55698 TAMBULI, ALUCHE POLIAS
55699 TAMBULOGAN, GELIAN MAY RAMASASA
55700 TAMBUS, ANAFIE LUMERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1116 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55701 TAMDANG, KHEN ANGELES
55702 TAMESIS, ROD MHAR OLAT
55703 TAMIAO, KIMBERLYN MANALIGOD
55704 TAMIN, LANZLEE MANABAT
55705 TAMIN, PRINCESS EUGENIE AGLIRON
55706 TAMING, JOKIEMA MASUGBOD
55707 TAMIO, MARK MERSON GUIA
55708 TAMIS, ROMELA MOMO
55709 TAMISE, AIDEL JOY PALAPAZ
55710 TAMISIK, ABELSON BASANG
55711 TAMMA, MA CRISTINA ALCARAZ
55712 TAMO, ARLENE ACOSTA
55713 TAMON, CHRISTINE MARIE GALLA
55714 TAMON, JOSHUA NUAL
55715 TAMON, MARY HYACINTH TILO
55716 TAMONAN, NIL AIMEE ROLANDO
55717 TAMONDEZ, CHELSIE PAULMITAN
55718 TAMONDEZ, JOMAR ABRAHAM
55719 TAMONDONG, DIANA MOISES
55720 TAMONDONG, JOSADELYN BADANA
55721 TAMONDONG, MARYLEANE SONGCO
55722 TAMONLANG, JOHN LESTER TELAN
55723 TAMONTE, MELODY TUGADI
55724 TAMOT, JUDY ANN BASELIG
55725 TAMPARONG, ALBRECHT DIAZ
55726 TAMPARONG, APRIL MARIE CARABAÑA
55727 TAMPARONG, MIKHAELA ANGEL GALLARDO
55728 TAMPE, APRIL JOY CAWAYAN
55729 TAMPICO, CAMILLE SANTOS
55730 TAMPINGCO, JANIS IANNE FRANCISCO
55731 TAMPIOC, CHRISTINE ESCONDE
55732 TAMPIOC, GLADYS ALPONTE
55733 TAMPIPI, CHERYLINE SASIL
55734 TAMPIS, ESMERALDA MALIGAYA
55735 TAMPOL, JEFFERSON RAY MUÑOZ
55736 TAMPON, AIRA ROSE BASCO
55737 TAMPON, JASMEN TAPAYAN
55738 TAMPONG, GRETCHEN DUGENO
55739 TAMPOS, ALVIN MOMO
55740 TAMPOS, GRETCHEN INSO
55741 TAMPOS, JENIFER ENCARNACION
55742 TAMPOS, JESTONE REMARCA
55743 TAMPOS, KIA GEMPESAW
55744 TAMPOS, MARIANITA GENERALAO
55745 TAMPOS, MELANIE PARREÑO
55746 TAMPOS, MIKKA NIKKI ANUB
55747 TAMPOS, SHERYL RUFINO
55748 TAMPOS, ZARAH LOUISE GUARNES
55749 TAMPUHAN, JOSYTTE DAHL HIMBING
55750 TAMPUS, DAZZELLE RODA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1117 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55751 TAMPUS, KYRA MAE CUABO
55752 TAMPUS, SHERILYN PADAYON
55753 TAMPUS, VIC CARLO EDAÑO
55754 TAMSE, ELMER EYAS
55755 TAMSI, JOHN MICHAEL UGANG
55756 TAMTAM, ARNEL DEL-AMEN
55757 TAMUDMUD, RICA SABUERO
55758 TAMUNDONG, LOLEN LORENZO
55759 TAMUNDONG, MACARIO JR QUINTOS
55760 TAMUNDONG, MARY ANNE CLARAVAL
55761 TAN, ALEXA ALBERTO
55762 TAN, ALLAINE TEOFE GALLO
55763 TAN, ALLEN MARIZ BARCELONA
55764 TAN, AMERKHAN IBRAHIM
55765 TAN, APRIL ANNE LUENA
55766 TAN, ARCELITA BASILISCO
55767 TAN, ARLENE RHEA SALIG
55768 TAN, ASUNCION LAPINAO
55769 TAN, AURA ANNE ROSE BUCATCAT
55770 TAN, BABY LALA BLANDO
55771 TAN, CALVIN KLEIN GADILLA
55772 TAN, CHERRY LYN TOLENTINO
55773 TAN, CHRISTINE LIBERTY YAP
55774 TAN, ELLAINE MAE SARIPA
55775 TAN, ELLEN SARMIENTO
55776 TAN, ETHEL GONZALES
55777 TAN, FANNY MAE DOMINGUEZ
55778 TAN, FIDELITA AMIGO
55779 TAN, FRITZI JULS OLINSO
55780 TAN, GISSELLE RUSSEL
55781 TAN, HAZELINE DAMAS
55782 TAN, JANE DIZABETH JOMAO-AS
55783 TAN, JAY ADRIAN SANTOS
55784 TAN, JELOME KAIROS ALINIO
55785 TAN, JELYN PACAO
55786 TAN, JENNIFER DE CASTRO
55787 TAN, JEROME DAVID QUINTO
55788 TAN, JHAMES RYAN SOYOM
55789 TAN, JUDE BALANQUIT
55790 TAN, JULIUS PETER
55791 TAN, KAREN JOY SANTIAGO
55792 TAN, KATHERINE DOTIMAS
55793 TAN, KAVIN JAY CAMANSO
55794 TAN, KOBE BRYAN CO
55795 TAN, LAXMIE IBRAHIM
55796 TAN, LIZA PELOVELLO
55797 TAN, MA ANGELA JASMIN CASTRO
55798 TAN, MA DUVELAINE DUMALUAN
55799 TAN, MARIA YZABELLE ALVINA CAMILING
55800 TAN, MARYJANE SALUDARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1118 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55801 TAN, MAY-ANNE ANDAYA
55802 TAN, MECHELE QUODALA
55803 TAN, NICOLE LORRAINE BOLONGAN
55804 TAN, PAMELA GILLYNE GATMAITAN
55805 TAN, PATRICIA CAUSING
55806 TAN, PRINCESS MAPAGDALITA
55807 TAN, RACHELLE ANNE BALLESTEROS
55808 TAN, RAMON III JATICO
55809 TAN, RASHEIL PERIDA
55810 TAN, RASIMA NASA
55811 TAN, RECHELLE LUCERO
55812 TAN, REGINE MADRIAGA
55813 TAN, RONALD SALINDONG
55814 TAN, ROSABEL ABUYO
55815 TAN, SHYRYL ANN CONISE
55816 TAN, SYDNEY HOMER MANGUERRA
55817 TAN NERY, BRYAN LIBERTAD
55818 TANA, ART CARL NOBLE
55819 TANACIO, LORILENE VILLANUEVA
55820 TANACIO, OLIVAR CHUNGGAYAO
55821 TANAEL, JEFFREY MARCIAL
55822 TANAEL, JOAN BREBONERIA
55823 TANAGA, JELAC MAE DECIERDO
55824 TANAGON, IAN CEASARE EVAN
55825 TANAID, RINEBETH BULAWAN
55826 TANALEON, KRISNA JOY APUT
55827 TANALIGA, ELRICK JONH
55828 TANALLON, KIMBERLY AARON
55829 TANAMAN, DIVINE GRACE GUELOS
55830 TANAMAN, JORDAN TAÑOLA
55831 TANATAN, ALYSSA SHAINE MORATA
55832 TANATE, GERWIN NAVARRO
55833 TANAY, APRIL JOY OSEA
55834 TANAYA, JOREM FRANCISCO
55835 TANAYA, PERRY RAMA
55836 TANBELDA, MIRACENT ARCEGA
55837 TANCIANO, RIA CANDIE VALERO
55838 TANCINCO, KRISHA NEL TRIAS
55839 TANCINGCO, ROWELYN CONCORDIA
55840 TANCIO, JULIET ONDOY
55841 TANCO, FRANCIS TUYOR
55842 TANCOGO, LUTCHIE LUBAY
55843 TANDA, SARAH JANE SAMPILO
55844 TANDAAN, NERINA LOMA
55845 TANDANG, ELLA VANNESA CRUZ
55846 TANDAS, SHIELA MARIE CIPRIA
55847 TANDAYAG, DESIREE PINGGOS
55848 TANDAYAG, EDEN CAS
55849 TANDAYAG, HONEY BRYLLE BUTIONG
55850 TANDAYAG, KAREN JOY PIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1119 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55851 TANDAYO, JANE ACENA
55852 TANDICO, SHEILA APELLADO
55853 TANDING, ALAO TEMPONG
55854 TANDINGAN, DESIREE ENRIQUEZ
55855 TANDO, STEPHEN JHON SAJONIA
55856 TANDOC, ANGELA JOY BENITEZ
55857 TANDOC, ARBEE MONTARIN
55858 TANDOC, HARLENE GRACE MIRANDA
55859 TANDOC, JEROME BUENSUCESO
55860 TANDOC, KIMBERLY GARCIA
55861 TANDOC, VIVIALYN BOLISAY
55862 TANDOG, JASSEN ULEP
55863 TANDOG, MARY JANE
55864 TANDOG, MELISSA DOSAL
55865 TANDOY, CHARINA ANTOLIN
55866 TANDUYAN, GLENN SACNANAS
55867 TANEDO, RODRIGO JR FERNANDEZ
55868 TANELON, ELJEAN PERONALIM
55869 TANEO, CARLMALONE RIVERO
55870 TANEO, JEAN GAY AMAY
55871 TANEO, JEAN MERY ALTALAGERE
55872 TANEO, MARY ROSE NOYNAY
55873 TANEO, RENNIEL MARIANO
55874 TANES, ROSEMARIE JOAQUIN
55875 TANG, VON ARIS MONTEROSO
55876 TANGAG, JUANA MARIE ARANZADO
55877 TANGAJA, JASON DAAN
55878 TANGALIN, CHERYL CONTRERAS
55879 TANGALIN, CHOZIN RIMANDO
55880 TANGALIN, HARVEY MONTIZA
55881 TANGALIN, LORAINE FLORESCA
55882 TANGALIN, RAZHIMAE KHYLE ADAY
55883 TANGARO, JONAVEL SASITA
55884 TANGARORANG, KIN REGIS
55885 TANGAYAN, FRANKLIN JR BARRAL
55886 TANGCAWAN, CHRISTEL NAZARIO
55887 TANGCAWAN, GILBEYS DAONLAY
55888 TANGCAWAN, MARVIN CHATO
55889 TANGCAY, LARRY JAN BATUCAN
55890 TANGELON, JONEL LACSON
55891 TANGGACAN, NOBEL MANONGGIT
55892 TANGGASING, RUSTOM AVENIDO
55893 TANGGOTE, MOAMMAR MARANDACAN
55894 TANGHAL, KEVIN JAY PACATANG
55895 TANGHAL, MARILYN ABELLA
55896 TANGHIAN, ILYN BULADACO
55897 TANGID, MELODY LABTU
55898 TANGILON, ANGELINE
55899 TANGINAN, ROSA LEAH
55900 TANGKAPA, RADZMA PINAGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1120 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55901 TANGKAPA, RASUL HAWARI
55902 TANGKEKO, ARJAY BONIFACIO
55903 TANGLAO, CRIS-EVER DOLOROSA
55904 TANGLAO, MARIVIC VIRAY
55905 TANGLAO, MERIAM VERDERA
55906 TANGLAO, NELDA ARPON
55907 TANGLAO, REYNALDO JR VIDAL
55908 TANGOG, ANNIE JUNIO
55909 TANGOG, RAQUEL TAGNIPEZ
55910 TANGONAN, ANGELICA SUBIA
55911 TANGONAN, FLORENCE GUIEB
55912 TANGONAN, JONALYN ENGAY
55913 TANGONAN, MARYLHIE LORENZO
55914 TANGONAN, RICHELLE ANNE ORQUE
55915 TANGONAN, SHARON KAYE BOLESA
55916 TANGOYAB, JELLYCA KINICHON
55917 TANGPOS, ALTHEA RUTH SEITON
55918 TANGPOS, JASMIN ALONSO
55919 TANGPOS, QUILENA SULATORIO
55920 TANGPUZ, CRISSELDA COSTUDIO
55921 TANGPUZ, MARK VYLNER LAGAHAN
55922 TANGRO, JEREMY BACLAGAN
55923 TANGU-AN, MARY FE LOURDES SIAREZ
55924 TANGUAMOS, MAITA MAE BUCTOT
55925 TANGUAN, JEMERSON CAMINS
55926 TANGUAN, JENNIFER LEE
55927 TANGUB, ANNA MAE PREQUENCIA
55928 TANGUB, GEZELLE BLANAQUE
55929 TANGUB, ROGELYN APPLE TABOR
55930 TANGUIHAN, ROSALINDA CARBONEL
55931 TANGUILAN, JEREMY HERNANDEZ
55932 TANGUILAN, MAY LORD MALUPENG
55933 TANGUILAN, VALIANT DAVE LIMBAUAN
55934 TANHUECO, KATHLEEN KATE TECSON
55935 TANHUECO, MARIA ARLENE PAGADUAN
55936 TANI, MARY JEAN EBAO
55937 TANIA, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
55938 TANIEGRA, FAYE IMPERIAL
55939 TANIEGRA, PRINCE VERGARA
55940 TANIERLA, ERICKA GRACE LELINA
55941 TANILON, GERALD MONOY
55942 TANILONG, JONA LYN ESGUIRAN
55943 TANIO, CIELA RELATIVO
55944 TANIO, RHODALYN GANZAN
55945 TANIOG, MICAELLA CRUZ
55946 TANIOLA, JESSICA PARCOTILO
55947 TANJAY, GRETCHEN TAPAYAN
55948 TANJAY, RAYMART MALAYAO
55949 TANJING, CRYSEL APRELL MUNDA
55950 TANJOCO, KIM RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1121 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55951 TANJUSAY, CARLYN JOYCE BUNDAC
55952 TANNAGAN, NIKKO JOHN BARCELLANO
55953 TANO, APRIL ANN GALIGAO
55954 TANO, CHARISSE FITZI AMANTE
55955 TANO, ELVIRA GABAS
55956 TANOCO, REAGAN SUMALINOG
55957 TANOG, JAMALIYA SARIPADA
55958 TANOY, ALYANA ARCULO
55959 TANOY, CHERYL MAE ARIOLA
55960 TANQUEZON, WARREN LUCEN
55961 TANQUI-ON, DELIA NAVIDAD
55962 TANQUI-ON, JOY MAY MAMONGAY
55963 TANQUINCO, JOCELLE GRACE IGUANA
55964 TANSECO, ROQUE GARCIA
55965 TANSICO, ALVEN PANO
55966 TANSINGCO, MA JOEFEL MARIN
55967 TANSIONGCO, REYMART CONDE
55968 TANTAY, CLARISSE CALIMLIM
55969 TANTAY, KRYSS MUYANO
55970 TANTE, EMY ROSE GERALDO
55971 TANTE, JESSA ANUADA
55972 TANTENGCO, PAULA CRISTINA BAÑARES
55973 TANTO, ANNALINE PALCONE
55974 TANTONG, ALMA HAJIM
55975 TANTONG, SAUDI ELIAN
55976 TANTOY, JOCELYN HANOPOL
55977 TANTOY, JOURDAN DANIORCO
55978 TANTUAN, JURICH MANAGAYTAY
55979 TANTUAN, MAE LORELIE GARCIA
55980 TANUDRA, DENNES CENIT
55981 TANUDTANUD, CECIL PELLETERO
55982 TANUDTANUD, GARJEAN LAWAS
55983 TANUDTANUD, MERALYN AMESTOSO
55984 TANYAG, JOVIELYN SEDA
55985 TANYAG, MARIA ALYZZA BALMES
55986 TANYAG, NICOLE LOPEZ
55987 TANZO, ARACELLE REALINO
55988 TAOK, LORENEL RODRIGO
55989 TAOTAO, LIEZL EBARLE
55990 TAOY, RAMEL LUAÑA
55991 TAPADO, LUCHIE CANIEDO
55992 TAPAL, MA ZHARENE INCION
55993 TAPAL, ZANDRO GEYSER OLMO
55994 TAPALES, FATIMA GRACE BONGHANOY
55995 TAPALES, FLORAMAE DENIEGA
55996 TAPALES, SIREON CEA
55997 TAPALLA, ANJANETTE BUBAN
55998 TAPALLA, GESELLE VILLAN
55999 TAPALLA, JOEJOHN CAJELLA
56000 TAPALLA, MELISSA ESCUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1122 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56001 TAPALLA, RODALYN CATANTAN
56002 TAPALLA, RODORA DIMACULANGAN
56003 TAPANG, JENIKKA REYES
56004 TAPANG, JORELLI MANALOTO
56005 TAPANG, MARINETTE EREJER
56006 TAPANG, MARVEN TADEJA
56007 TAPANG, MAY DYLEE JUNE EMAR
56008 TAPANGAN, ANGELICA PANSACALA
56009 TAPAO, AGNES GERALDEZ
56010 TAPAOAN, ROGIEMAR CALON
56011 TAPARAN, MARY JOY CARITAN
56012 TAPAS, GLYDEL TRICIA DIZON
56013 TAPAT, CHRISTINE JOY
56014 TAPAY, ALYANA GRACE QUIDATO
56015 TAPAYA, LYN
56016 TAPAYAN, MARIANE DAPHNE
56017 TAPAYAN, VIA MAE AMUTAN
56018 TAPEC, MARYSOUL MISADOR
56019 TAPEL, JULIE ANN TRESVALLES
56020 TAPEL, MARIBEL PADILLA
56021 TAPEL, MILDRED VIGUILLA
56022 TAPEL, REINA LIZELLE CORPUZ
56023 TAPERLA, JESUSA MARIA MANINGO
56024 TAPGOS, BONNIE KEM SARIGNAYA
56025 TAPIA, AIZA ANTONIO
56026 TAPIA, JESSICA AIREEN FLOR
56027 TAPIA, KIMBERLY VILLAMAYOR
56028 TAPIA, REGINE JHOY CARAAN
56029 TAPIA, RICARDO AQUINO
56030 TAPIA, ROSALIE FRANCE ROSALES
56031 TAPIA, RUBELYN PAGATPAT
56032 TAPIADOR, RHANDELLY JOY DELOS SANTOS
56033 TAPIADOR, RHOSMARIN PERALTA
56034 TAPIADOR, RICHARD RESULTAN
56035 TAPIC, JESSA AGRABIO
56036 TAPIC, MARY JOY TAYPIN
56037 TAPICAN, NICOLE JOY RAMPOLA
56038 TAPING, DIXTER JR ARANCANA
56039 TAPIZ, KATHLEEN JOI BAYANI
56040 TAPLERAS, AINIE BILLONES
56041 TAPNIO, GLEN MARIS NALDO
56042 TAPNIO, JEAN FAYE LAYUG
56043 TAPNIO, MARITESS SADIAN
56044 TAPONG, JASMINE ROSE KUTOK
56045 TAPOT, JULIUS RAUT
56046 TAPULAYAN, MIA AMOR MUÑOZ
56047 TAQUEBAN, RICA MAE MENOR
56048 TAQUIO, NIERE BRENT CABATAN
56049 TAQUIPAN, THEA JOY
56050 TAR, CHARMAINE MARA AWAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1123 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56051 TARABASA, IVY
56052 TARAC, JOVI-LYN QUINTO
56053 TARACATAC, ROMINA GONZALES
56054 TARACINA, JAIROH NICOLAS
56055 TARALA, JESSICA MALLORCA
56056 TARAMPI, JAN KARL OANDASAN
56057 TARAY, GERMANO JR GARCIA
56058 TARAY, KRISTINE CLAIRE MAGLAJOS
56059 TARAY, MA ZSHANELLE YECYEC
56060 TARAY, NEIL ADALID
56061 TARAY, RHEAN MAE BUCTOT
56062 TARAYAO, JENICA MEDINA
56063 TARAZONA, REISSA DEMONTEVERDE
56064 TARCULAS, MARIA LOURDES GUEVARRA
56065 TARDO, JOHN PAUL FLORES
56066 TARE, BIANCA PAMELLE ROMANILLOS
56067 TARE, KATHLEEN ANNE BILOY
56068 TARE, VIVIENE KRINCESS SILVIDAD
56069 TARGA, MICAELA SANTOS
56070 TARIAO, ESTHELA MARIE MABULAY
56071 TARIAO, JUDDY ANN BATUCAN
56072 TARIGA, LIBERTY VICENTE
56073 TARIGA, MELANIO JR VICENTE
56074 TARIM, ROMEO JR VOSOTROS
56075 TARIMAN, IRISH BRIONES
56076 TARIMAN, IVAN DACUYA
56077 TARIPE, CHRISTIAN NIEL BARTE
56078 TARITAS, GENE BARNIDO
56079 TARLIT, CLARY DENE HONRADO
56080 TARNATE, EMY LADUAN
56081 TARNATE, MANILYN
56082 TARNATE, REYNOLD TORRECAMPO
56083 TARO, ARGIE DAÑAS
56084 TAROG, RYAN ALMODOVAR
56085 TAROJA, JUVY JANE TAMBALA
56086 TAROJA, MARIAN BERNADETTE GEMINO
56087 TAROMA, NEIL CABUTE
56088 TARONA, JENEVIVE SANTIAGO
56089 TARPEN, REYNALD BOHOL
56090 TARRANCO, DESIREE DAYUNO
56091 TARRAYO, KIMBO CALIPES
56092 TARRAYO, LADY SYDNEY SARMIENTO
56093 TARRAYO, RHEA PAHAYAHAY
56094 TARREGA, DAISY MAY BURCER
56095 TARRIGA, ROSE MARGARETTE ZAMBRANO
56096 TARROBAGO, KARLA MAE CRUZADA
56097 TARROJA, CRISANTO III CAMPOMANES
56098 TARROZA, LORETO LOPEZ
56099 TARROZA, PRINCES LYN TABULINA
56100 TARUC, BRYAN NANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1124 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56101 TARUC, DECERIE RAMIL
56102 TARUC, EMMA NANO
56103 TARUC, JESTER NANO
56104 TARUC, MARIA ERICKA ESTANISLAO
56105 TARUC, MARK JOSEPH PENA
56106 TARUCAN, PRINCESS ELLIJAH RAGOJO
56107 TARUSANAN, ANDREA
56108 TARVINA, LORELIE OLIVER
56109 TASA, GELIANNE ARNAEZ
56110 TASIC, ANGELO GARCIA
56111 TASIC, JULIE ANNE TERANIA
56112 TASING, JONATHAN SANTIAGO
56113 TASIS, ELROSELYN BUTAL
56114 TASO, ALONA ALBA
56115 TASOY, VIA BLAIZE JULIAN
56116 TATAD, DEVINE NARRA
56117 TATAD, KAREEN TAYAM
56118 TATAK, BASMAH ABDUL
56119 TATEL, JOHN KENNETH TAYOTO
56120 TATING, CRISLYN ANN MANLOLO
56121 TATING, MIA GINEN CARANZA
56122 TATO, KENELYN MAE FERRANDO
56123 TATOY, CHRISTINE MAY PARA
56124 TATOY, ELAINE HACAR
56125 TATOY, JENEROSE OPEÑA
56126 TATOY, JOVANNE BALOLONG
56127 TATOY, PAMELA VILLACERAN
56128 TATOY, ROSELITO DAYNA
56129 TATUALLA, NICOLE ANNJENEIL ALMODOVAR
56130 TATULO, MAELYN EGUIN
56131 TAUD, JAY ANNE FAITH SUMCAD
56132 TAUG, BRYAN JAAMIL EMBAN
56133 TAULE, REY MARTIN DADO
56134 TAULE, SHARA MAE PEÑAFLOR
56135 TAUNAN, JASPER COLLADO
56136 TAURO, MARLYN PANEN
56137 TAUTHO, ANGEL CRIS ARESTO
56138 TAUTHO, LADY MAE CUTAMORA
56139 TAUTO-AN, FAJREL VINCENT CENIZA
56140 TAVARA, ANALYN BANGUIGUI
56141 TAVARES, JOHN ANGELO RAMOS
56142 TAVERA, SHARMIN BOHOL
56143 TAVISORA, KATHLEEN ANN PAGADUAN
56144 TAWA, ABNER TUAN
56145 TAWAG, MARY ROSE ABAGATNAN
56146 TAWAGAN, JENEVA BUONG
56147 TAWAGEN, IRENIO JR DONGITAN
56148 TAWAGON, YUSOPH JR JASARENO
56149 TAWAT, MANUEL BADION
56150 TAWATAO, MA SAVINA FABREGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1125 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56151 TAY-EO, JISSA MAE GEWENG
56152 TAYA, NORALYN KAMSA
56153 TAYAB, CHRISTIAN MANCERAS
56154 TAYAB, MAVREEN WAWOC
56155 TAYABAN, BRYNER IAN BENITO
56156 TAYABAN, KESHIA PAGAL
56157 TAYABAN, ROSEMARIE GAYAMAN
56158 TAYABO, CLAUDETTE AGLIBAO
56159 TAYACTAC, MARIA EDEN ADLAON
56160 TAYACTAC, MARITES NICOR
56161 TAYAG, ALYANNA MARIE GOZUM
56162 TAYAG, DANNIELLE BENZAR ANDALAHAO
56163 TAYAG, DINCHEL ANNE PINEDA
56164 TAYAG, FRANK JOSEPH BOJO
56165 TAYAG, JENNA KATREENA TULABOT
56166 TAYAG, JENNELLE CHRISTINE MORENO
56167 TAYAG, JESS RHODA CRUZ
56168 TAYAG, SARAH JOY GONZALES
56169 TAYAG, SHEILA MAE ESCOTO
56170 TAYAM, JENALYN TELAN
56171 TAYAMORA, JHUN JHUN TAPANAN
56172 TAYANES, GEMMA EGAM
56173 TAYANES, LIEZEL SAMANTE
56174 TAYANGTANG, BECHIE PEARL ILUD
56175 TAYAWA, JAZIEL SIDDAYAO
56176 TAYAWA, NORWEEN IRONA
56177 TAYCO, AVELEE KEZIAH QUIAWAN
56178 TAYCO, HANNA MAE BAUTISTA
56179 TAYCO, HANNAH PEARL NAVIDAD
56180 TAYCO, JESSA AQUINO
56181 TAYCO, LEAH CHRISTINE IMBANG
56182 TAYCO, PRINCESS JANE AREVALO
56183 TAYING, MICHAEL CRUZ DELA
56184 TAYLAN, NOLYN BOTOY
56185 TAYLARAN, ADELINE LIBARDOS
56186 TAYLARAN, JUNALYN LIGUTAN
56187 TAYLARAN, LEOLYN GALUPO
56188 TAYLO, JEDMARS DELA ROSA
56189 TAYLOR, CASSANDRA GACASA
56190 TAYNAN, CHARLYN BORAS
56191 TAYO, ANGELO ISLA
56192 TAYO, APPLE CINCO
56193 TAYO, DIOSA GRACE PARANG
56194 TAYO, JINKY TARAYA
56195 TAYO, JOMELA TANDA
56196 TAYO, MARYVIE ESCANDER
56197 TAYO, RJ GARGOLES
56198 TAYO, ROCEL TORILLOS
56199 TAYOAN, JACKIELYN CASTILLO
56200 TAYONA, IRISH BULAGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1126 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56201 TAYONA, SHEENA MAE TUTO
56202 TAYONE, BENJIE LOU MUTIA
56203 TAYONE, GEORGETTE JANE ACOSTA
56204 TAYONG, NIÑA MAE ECOLING
56205 TAYONGTONG, JEZA ZORAH ASIL
56206 TAYPEW, DESERIE LONGSIAB
56207 TAYPIN, JORLIT MANTES
56208 TAYPIN, MILKEE DASIAN
56209 TAYROS, RECHELLE ONTOY
56210 TAYROS, SHELLAH MARIE CONOL
56211 TAYRUS, JEANEN TENCHAVEZ
56212 TAYTAY, JONNA MAE FABELLA
56213 TAYTAY, MARILYN PACHECO
56214 TAYTAYAN, LIEZEL HERMOGILA
56215 TAYTAYAN, RUFINO CLAVERO
56216 TAYTAYON, GERLIE CAWALING
56217 TAYTAYON, JOSEPHINE ALCODIA
56218 TAYUM, DEE ANNE MARIE LAMBAYAN
56219 TAYYA, MERLITA TUDAS
56220 TAÑADA, EUNICIA MAY SANGALANG
56221 TAÑADA, LESTER MABANAG
56222 TAÑALA, RAE NIÑA MAE JUAGPAO
56223 TAÑALAS, JESSA FERNANDEZ
56224 TAÑAMOR, MA BERNADETTE OLIVEROS
56225 TAÑARE, JULIE ANN TURLA
56226 TAÑEDO, AARON PAUL DAMASO
56227 TAÑEDO, ARIANE JOYCE DIWA
56228 TAÑEDO, FROILINE MONREAL
56229 TAÑEDO, LYCELJINE CACILAO
56230 TAÑEDO, MA LIVA COOPERA
56231 TAÑEDO, VENUS ESCAREZ
56232 TAÑESA, JANE BACASOY
56233 TAÑEZA, LOVELY JEAN AGCOL
56234 TAÑEZA, MAYCHELLE LAPERA
56235 TAÑEZA, RODA CASTAÑEDA
56236 TAÑIZA, DIVINA PARMIS
56237 TAÑO, ALVIN JOHN PARREÑAS
56238 TAÑO, CHRISTINE MAE MARTIZANO
56239 TAÑO, GRACE MARIE RAMOS
56240 TAÑO, KEVIN JOHN SOGUILON
56241 TAÑO, MARICAR
56242 TAÑO-AN, ANGELICA TAYAG
56243 TAÑOLA, JOANNE TABORADA
56244 TAÑON, EUNICE LAGUNA
56245 TAÑON, JUDY ANN SAMONTE
56246 TE, FEBRA VALERIE OBENZA
56247 TE, MARK RON MANDING
56248 TEAÑO, JOHN VICTOR BENDO
56249 TEAÑO, MARK GERALD ALICUM
56250 TEAÑO, PIA JEANNE CAGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1127 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56251 TEAÑO, REA GRACE OBENIETA
56252 TEBAG, PRINCESS JORINA TAGALAN
56253 TEBELIN, ANGELICA DAYAWON
56254 TEBELIN, MARK JOSHUA TED
56255 TEBIO, GEMMELLA MANTE
56256 TEBIO, MARITES BANQUERIGO
56257 TEC, RENZ VYRON JAPAG
56258 TECLING, MELINDA LUBRIO
56259 TECSON, CHARITY TAYROS
56260 TECSON, CHRISTINE GRACE
56261 TECSON, ETHEL JOY VALEROS
56262 TECSON, JERRLYN DIANELA
56263 TECSON, JOCELYN GATUS
56264 TECSON, KRISEAN TREYES
56265 TECSON, KYEER ANNE ELESTER
56266 TECSON, KYLEENE EDER
56267 TECSON, MARIECON
56268 TECSON, MARJORIE BALAIS
56269 TECSON, NORBIE ARIOLA
56270 TECSON, NOREEN CODERA
56271 TECSON, ROMILYN ANDRES
56272 TED, MARK LORET NAVARROZA
56273 TEE, CIARA JEAN BALBIDO
56274 TEE, YRINA LARANJO
56275 TEGIO, PATRICIO III RODRIGUEZ
56276 TEGIO, ROMNICK IGDALINO
56277 TEGUIHANON, MAY ANNE ARELLANO
56278 TEJADA, AGNES MACARANAS
56279 TEJADA, ARMIE MASUNAG
56280 TEJADA, CATHERINE VALIAO
56281 TEJADA, DEBBY GRACE CONSTANCIA
56282 TEJADA, DIANA DELA CRUZ
56283 TEJADA, DUTCH CABALONGA
56284 TEJADA, GEMMALYN MAGBANUA
56285 TEJADA, JEAROLD ESTO
56286 TEJADA, JONALYN TOPILLO
56287 TEJADA, JUNILA AROY
56288 TEJADA, KEVIN TUBIO
56289 TEJADA, KEVINSON CASTEL
56290 TEJADA, LIEZEL ESCALONA
56291 TEJADA, OLGA BARRIENTOS
56292 TEJADA, VIRGINIA PAGSAMBUGAN
56293 TEJAM, IRIZ
56294 TEJANO, DONNA LYN VISAYA
56295 TEJANO, JUDY VISAYA
56296 TEJANO, MARIE FLOR CACHO
56297 TEJANO, ROSELLE GALVAN
56298 TEJANO, ROSELYN TUL-ID
56299 TEJANO, ROXAN BUTRON
56300 TEJARES, PATRICIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1128 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56301 TEJAS, KENNETH JAYNE DELA PEÑA
56302 TEJEDOR, JUDY ROSEBETH CANDILA
56303 TEJERESAS, JECEL TAPERLA
56304 TEJERO, CHARLIE MAE
56305 TEJERO, EDNA TICON
56306 TEJERO, JEROME BORJA
56307 TEJERO, MARK CINCO
56308 TEJERO, RIZAME ALMADEN
56309 TEJERO, ROCHELLE HOPE TOLEDO
56310 TEJO, ROGIE-MIE NIÑAL
56311 TEJOLAN, CHRISTINE JOY MANGARING
56312 TEJOLAN, HAZEL FAITH FAA
56313 TEJONES, ANABEL
56314 TEJONES, CHERRY MAE ESPINOSA
56315 TEJONES, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL
56316 TEJONES, DELMAR LUCION
56317 TEJOR, CLIFFORD MACAHILOS
56318 TEKONG, EMILYN BESCAYNO
56319 TELABANGCO, KRIEZLLE VILLACUER
56320 TELAN, ARIEL GRAGANZA
56321 TELAN, ELYCITA FERNANDEZ
56322 TELAN, JAY II BANA-AO
56323 TELAN, JOSEPH PAGULAYAN
56324 TELAN, KATHLENE BALAG
56325 TELAN, LEXER REYES
56326 TELAN, NICA SAGSAGAT
56327 TELAN, REJOICE SERRANO
56328 TELAN, VENIE QUILANG
56329 TELAR, BELLA CHITA CRUZADO
56330 TELEB, IVY CLAIRE TINDUGAN
56331 TELEG, BYRON SALAS
56332 TELEN, MARY ROSE LAURIO
56333 TELERON, SHARMAINE LOPEZ
56334 TELESFORO, JOHN EDMARK CUSTODIO
56335 TELEWIK, ABDULLIAH MAE
56336 TELIN, LOUIE CRISMAN SAGA
56337 TELLO, CINDERELLA NAVA
56338 TELLO, GAY CALIAO
56339 TELLO, RODEL MONREAL
56340 TELOS, ROSALYN IGNACIO
56341 TEMBLOR, GEMMA SIAROT
56342 TEMBLOR, LYN ODIVER
56343 TEMLOR, RENALYN BENASO
56344 TEMONES, LEA VISBAL
56345 TEMONIO, GARRY SAMONTEZA
56346 TEMONIO, JESSA LIBRERO
56347 TEMPLADO, JEZEL GABASA
56348 TEMPLADO, KIMBERLLY BACOLOD
56349 TEMPLADO, LEIZEL PALAC
56350 TEMPLADO, VIRGIE MAYORDOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1129 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56351 TEMPLANZA, MC MEDEL RICOHERMOSO
56352 TEMPLANZA, ROSE ANN REQUIÑO
56353 TEMPLATURA, JONA MAE CAMINADE
56354 TEMPLE, ELLANIE CANTILA
56355 TEMPLE, JESSY FLOR PALAMINE
56356 TEMPLE, JOHN ANGELO
56357 TEMPLO, LIBERTY JOY TATON
56358 TEMPLO, WELVIN TATON
56359 TEMPLONUEVO, ANGIELU QUILICOT
56360 TEMPLONUEVO, CHEYSSER TEOPE
56361 TEMPORADA, DANIEL CALIZAR
56362 TEMPORADA, LEANA PANLILIO
56363 TEMPORADO, TYRONE ATINEN
56364 TENA, CHARLIE YUMANG
56365 TENA, JONATHAN GONZALES
56366 TENA, RALPH LAUREN ROMANTICO
56367 TENCHAVEZ, VANESSA JEAN
56368 TENDENCIA, FRANKLIN ABEJO
56369 TENDERO, ERIC JOHN DAVILA
56370 TENDIDO, CINDY CALMA
56371 TENEBRO, CHUCKCRIS PELOBELLO
56372 TENEBRO, MAEDALYN REGUA
56373 TENEBROSO, LEXTER AVILA
56374 TENEDERO, DONNA ROSE DAGTING
56375 TENEDERO, EMMA QUEBEC
56376 TENEDERO, JOMER ORTIZ
56377 TENEDERO, JUNAS CHUA
56378 TENEDERO, MICHELLE TURO
56379 TENEFRANCIA, CLINT JHON SANTILLANA
56380 TENEFRANCIA, LEIL ALISON MONDIA
56381 TENEPERE, MARVIN SORIO
56382 TENERIFE, GAYNOR AZAHAR
56383 TENERIFE, RIZZA JANE BERNALES
56384 TENESO, LEIZYL BASA
56385 TENESTRANTE, QUENNIE MARTINEZ
56386 TENG, TARA DENISE SY
56387 TENGCO, BENJAMIN BRYAN TANG-O
56388 TENGCO, JUDY ANNE AGUILAR
56389 TENGSON, CARMELA MINEQUE
56390 TENIDO, MARYROSE ALFORO
56391 TENIEDO, CRIZEL JOY GELLADUGA
56392 TENIO, ALVIN ESCLETO
56393 TENIO, GWEN STEFANI COMENDADOR
56394 TENIO, IRENE GRACE TAMAYO
56395 TENIO, JUNE FELMAR SOLLANO
56396 TENIZO, DANTE JOHN ANDAYA
56397 TENIZO, JOHNADEL POLENZO
56398 TENORIO, AIDA BALZA
56399 TENORIO, CHRISTOPHER GAMILO
56400 TENORIO, CYNTHIA ULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1130 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56401 TENORIO, GLORY FE DAGDAG
56402 TENORIO, LIGAYA FERNANDO
56403 TENORIO, MARIBEL OBAMOS
56404 TENORIO, MARRAH FE MAESTRE
56405 TENORIO, MONEHL ZARAH FRIAS
56406 TENORIO, NATHALIE MAE ANTONIO
56407 TENORIO, PRINCESS MAE CALDEO
56408 TENORIO, RIZZA JANE DICHON
56409 TEOBENGCO, JUN CALANO
56410 TEODOCIO, DANNIELA KATE GUTIERREZ
56411 TEODORICO, IRIS JAME ZAMORA
56412 TEODORO, CHEN-CHEN GOMICO
56413 TEODORO, JESSA MAE RAMOS
56414 TEODORO, JESSIE BEL FANOGA
56415 TEODORO, MIRGLAIDA ACEBUCHE
56416 TEODORO, YVONNE POLICARPIO
56417 TEODOSIO, JAIRAH DENOSTA
56418 TEODOSIO, NESTOR JR DE LA CRUZ
56419 TEODOSO, CHERRYMAE ORIOQUE
56420 TEOFILO, JEFFERSON DAWAT
56421 TEOFILO, JOSEPHINE GAVIOLA
56422 TEOFILO, RACHEL ACOSTA
56423 TEOFILO, REYNA ANGELA BURGOS
56424 TEOMPA, PETER JOHN NATIBO-OC
56425 TEOPE, SUZETTE TRAQUEÑA
56426 TEORICA, SHAIRA MARIE
56427 TEOXON, EVA TAGLE
56428 TEOXON, MARIE JOYCE MORFE
56429 TEOXON, RONALD VILLARALBO
56430 TEPACIA, MEAH RESOLUTE
56431 TEPPANG, JEROME VALDEZ
56432 TEPPANG, MARK ANGELO ACOB
56433 TEQUILLO, CHRISTINE JOY BARUIZ
56434 TEQUILLO, MARIE KAREN LASDOCE
56435 TERADO, JEZA FUENTES
56436 TERADO, RUSSELBETH CADALIN
56437 TERAN, CHRISTINE DECIERRA
56438 TERANA, DEGIE SENINING
56439 TERANIA, RUBY JADE ANAM-ANAM
56440 TERANO, NIKO LORONO
56441 TERANTE, ALYSSA GAIL TOMON
56442 TERANTE, DESSA AYUBAN
56443 TERANTE, MARCONIE PEDALINO
56444 TERANTE, NORMIE DULAY
56445 TERANTE, ROMMEL ALMANON
56446 TERANTE, VALLERIE GARCIA
56447 TERAYTAY, TERESA REAMBONANZA
56448 TERAZA, ALLEN BANA-AG
56449 TERCERO, KENNETH NOLASCO
56450 TERCERO, LIEZEL SABELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1131 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56451 TERCERO, REGIE JUGUILON
56452 TERCERO, SHARMAINE BAGASBAS
56453 TERCEÑO, ANNA MARIE ZABALA
56454 TERCEÑO, RUBEN BALDOS
56455 TERCIÑO, CLAUDE REY CAINDOY
56456 TEREC, MA ETHILEND AMOR ORTIZ
56457 TERELIYOS, ANGELO CORNELIO
56458 TERENCIO, INA MONTAÑEZ
56459 TEREZ, JOHN ARIEL PEPITO
56460 TERINGTERING, ROLANDO JR BANDOLA
56461 TERIO, RICHELLE CADIENTE
56462 TERNIDA, JOSHUA SANTOS
56463 TERNORA, ELLEN CERBOLLES
56464 TERNORA, J PAUL CAALIM
56465 TERO, ADELFA MORAS
56466 TERO, BLESSIE GAY GILUANE
56467 TERO, JAMAICA MALUBAY
56468 TERO, JASON CINCO
56469 TERO, LOVELY QUEEN DABU
56470 TERO, MARLON TALISIC
56471 TERO, NELSON
56472 TERO, RHEA MAE CENABRE
56473 TEROY, ERICA ELIAS
56474 TERRADO, MAGDALENA TAMAYO
56475 TERRE, MARIEL LEDESMA
56476 TERRE, NIÑA SARINO
56477 TERRENAL, CRIS GAMMAD
56478 TERRENAL, REYMART DACASIN
56479 TERRIBLE, JENNYLYN ODPER
56480 TERSO, PRESCO JR BALTAZAR
56481 TERTE, EUGENE DECENA
56482 TERUÑEZ, MARY ANTONETTE UMAYAO
56483 TESADO, CHARIE MAE REYES
56484 TESOCAN, ERNIE ARRIESGADO
56485 TESORERO, ANGELYN CAPAYAS
56486 TESORERO, PRECIOUS ANTONETTE LEROG
56487 TESORO, ABIGAIL CLAUDETTE ALVIOR
56488 TESORO, DARYL RIVERA
56489 TESORO, JERRY JR BOBIER
56490 TESTA, ALYANNA LANGIT
56491 TESTA, BEZALEL PANIAGUA
56492 TESTA, EMMALYN CABIGON
56493 TESTON, FAUSTINO LAMAGAN
56494 TETOY, ARGIE BORDEN
56495 TEVES, CAMILLE MAMORNO
56496 TEVES, CARMELA THERESE MANZON
56497 TEVES, DEVRIEN JOY TUBIO
56498 TEVES, ERNIE JAY ALCEDO
56499 TEVES, JOEVELYN SILVOSA
56500 TEVES, JOYCE AR PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1132 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56501 TEVES, JUVILEE ROCA
56502 TEVES, KATHRYN ROSE BERNAL
56503 TEVES, LEINE MAE AMPOLOQUIO
56504 TEVES, MA JOZEL LLAVE
56505 TEVES, MARVIN MALINAO
56506 TEVES, MYRON AGUAVIVA
56507 TEVES, NELSON JR CABALLERO
56508 TEVES, REE ANN ESCORPE
56509 TEVES, SANDY BELLE SELUDO
56510 TEVES, SHERWIN CABUEÑAS
56511 TEVES, WENDY ROSE ATESORA
56512 TEXON, JAMAELAH ROA
56513 TEÑOSO, APRIL LYN TIBERIO
56514 TEÑOSO, BERNADETTE LUMANSING
56515 TEÑOSO, JONATHAN BARRIENTOS
56516 TEÑOSO, LESTER MAURERA
56517 THACKRAY, KAREN DAMAGON
56518 THENG, HARIGUIA SAYUTIN
56519 THOMAS, MARK JEFFERSON DE LA CRUZ
56520 THUNDAS, BRYAN AMARAN
56521 THURSTON, BENCHAR PASCUHIN
56522 TI-AD, ARJAY MANINGO
56523 TIAD, CHILSSE DANE SEBUA
56524 TIAD, FREDDIEFER JEAN PRADO
56525 TIAD, LEAH JOY BETODIO
56526 TIAGO, JESSEL ANN DOHINA
56527 TIAMA, ORLEANS ARAÑEZ
56528 TIAMSON, CINDY VARDE
56529 TIAMSON, CRISTY CLARITO
56530 TIAMSON, ERYENA MAE SIGUA
56531 TIANA, DIANA CONCARDAS
56532 TIANERO, RESEL JOY TAWAS
56533 TIANGA, FLORENCE JOHN EMOR
56534 TIANGCO, CATHERINE GENCHEZ
56535 TIANGCO, CATHLENE MAE SANTOS
56536 TIANGCO, MARY GRACE YACHELLE BONITA
56537 TIANGCO, MELODY FAITH GALLARDO
56538 TIANGCO, ROSEMARIE LITA
56539 TIANGSON, ANA DOMINIQUE CASTA
56540 TIANIA, ANDREA KARISSA HABANA
56541 TIANIA, PRECIOUS ANN ANGCO
56542 TIBAGACAY, CINDY CARVAJAL
56543 TIBALDO, MARCELINO BAS-ILAN
56544 TIBAR, JHON REY BASAS
56545 TIBAY, RONELYN ELICAN
56546 TIBAYAN, JENNELYN LAGUSTAN
56547 TIBAYAN, JOAN EUGENIO
56548 TIBAYAN, LHYDEL CASIN
56549 TIBAYAN, NIGEL ALAMPAY
56550 TIBE, ERNA COSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1133 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56551 TIBE, KIMBERLY JANE DUMAGUIT
56552 TIBI, CHRISTIAN CORPORAL
56553 TIBIO, CHERRY LOU ANDRADE
56554 TIBIO, PRINCES DIAN DIOSO
56555 TIBON, CARLA GRAFE
56556 TIBON, GINA CASUNO
56557 TIBON, YVONNE DE LEON
56558 TIBONG, NOLIE MAE GOSLAB
56559 TIBULAN, ALJIN MAE DELOS ANGELES
56560 TIBULE, JENILYN BAUTISTA
56561 TIBURCIO, QUEENIE ZETTE SANTOS
56562 TIBUYIN, GIBSON BACANTO
56563 TICAO, ABIGAIL JOY DINO
56564 TICAR, CRESLAINE BULACO
56565 TICGUEY, IVAN GALBAN
56566 TICMON, ANNAMIE CATALUÑA
56567 TICON, MARIA EDENJOYCE BANCAL
56568 TICOY, ROGELIO JR ORZAL
56569 TICSE, JACKY LOU NUNGA
56570 TICULAN, LORIEBELL CORONEL
56571 TICYADO, CLAUDINE BALAG-EY
56572 TICZON, MELINDA MASDO
56573 TIDOY, ANDREA CRISSA LORETO
56574 TIDULA, JENNIFER ASUMBRA
56575 TIDULA, RICHEL TRESPECIOS
56576 TIEDRA, MA WILMA HERNANDO
56577 TIEMPO, FELISA MAE SANGUENZA
56578 TIEMPO, JESSICA TAGANAS
56579 TIEMPO, MARVIN GARDOSE
56580 TIEMPO, MAXIM DOMINIQUE LADEZA
56581 TIENZO, DANA TIONGSON
56582 TIENZO, JOSELITO JR CORONACION
56583 TIENZO, MYLENE DELOS SANTOS
56584 TIERRA, JAM CARLWYNN TALENTO
56585 TIERRA, JERWIN SISON
56586 TIERRA, MA CELESTE DOBLON
56587 TIGAS, RHIZA MAY GUILLERMO
56588 TIGBAO, CRISTEN PORLARES
56589 TIGLAO, CHRISELLE LANSANGAN
56590 TIGLAO, KIMBERLYN NAGUIT
56591 TIGLAO, LEO BAUTISTA
56592 TIGLAO, MONICA JIMENEZ
56593 TIGOLO, QUENY ROSE GIROY
56594 TIGOY, EVELYN GAMBOA
56595 TIGTIG, GRETCHEN MAGLANGIT
56596 TIGUE, MARIBETH DAHUYA
56597 TIIN, JOYSIE OKIT
56598 TIISAN, JAYZA VILLASAN
56599 TIJON, JHONNA ROSE TORRETEJO
56600 TIJULAN, OLIVER GADIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1134 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56601 TIL-EW, JENIFER AGO-AN
56602 TILA-ON, MICHELLE ANTIPOLO
56603 TILAN, REBELYN ANGCA
56604 TILAON, ALLAN ABID
56605 TILAP, JUN RIO MURILLO
56606 TILBE, KRISTINE REINA SAMANTILLA
56607 TILDE, HOLDEN SETH DELLATAN
56608 TILDE, HOPE XENITA DELLATAN
56609 TILID, JECKY BARIMBAO
56610 TILLA-IN, JOHN MARLO COLLAMAT
56611 TILLO, CYRELLE JOY ONTONG
56612 TILLOR, ROY DELA CRUZ
56613 TILO, CATHLYN MACCE MAZON
56614 TILO, IMEE RUTH TUGAY
56615 TILOS, LUZ SONLIT
56616 TILULONG, MIA FAUS ABRASALDO
56617 TIMAGOS, JESSA CACHO
56618 TIMAGOS, LEONILYN OLIVER
56619 TIMAJO, JENNY OLALO
56620 TIMAJO, JOHN MICHAEL BUENCONSEJO
56621 TIMAJO, LESTER MARQUEZ
56622 TIMAJO, MARITESS ZALAVARRIA
56623 TIMAJO, NICK IVAN DE LEON
56624 TIMARIO, KAREEN CLAIRE LABADAN
56625 TIMARIO, KARL NIÑO SOSO
56626 TIMARIO, MADELA DAGUPLO
56627 TIMAY, BONIFACIO CABAY
56628 TIMBA, JEHLY MAE GALANGQUE
56629 TIMBAL, GERALDINE KAY
56630 TIMBAL, LOUREMEY CAPUCONG
56631 TIMBAL, MAY JUNADELLE GUHILING
56632 TIMBAL, RENZ ZUÑIGA
56633 TIMBAL, SARAH KAYE TRIBIANA
56634 TIMBAL, WARREN INOT
56635 TIMBANG, CHRISTEL ANN VALERIANO
56636 TIMBANGAN, RECHEL BILANDO
56637 TIMBOL, AYRA LANSANG
56638 TIMBOL, DESIREE MENDOZA
56639 TIMBREZA, ANTONIETTE DOMINGO
56640 TIMBREZA, HONEY LYN BUGTONG
56641 TIMBREZA, MA REGINA CABAHUG
56642 TIMBREZA, MARIA FLORESA CEMPRON
56643 TIMBREZA, MARISH RIOLA
56644 TIMBREZA, SARAH MAE NAZI
56645 TIMBREZA, YRA ANGELIQUE LAGUNDINO
56646 TIME, ARIANE CARIÑO
56647 TIMKANG, AMIE ROSE ODON
56648 TIMKANG, GRACE LYN GORRA
56649 TIMKANG, MICHELLE BESTUDIO
56650 TIMKANG, NORMAE PADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1135 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56651 TIMMALOG, SHENA MAE GUNDRAN
56652 TIMMANAN, DARYL NANGLIHAN
56653 TIMMANGO, DEXTER ALLAGA
56654 TIMOG, ATHLIANNE MARIE OBERA
56655 TIMOGAN, JERRY NICHOLAS JR BURIAS
56656 TIMOGAN, RITCHELLE SUPERA
56657 TIMOL, ARIZ CUBIAN
56658 TIMON, ROSARIO FRANCISCO
56659 TIMONERA, GERALDINE PERMEJO
56660 TIMOTEO, JERALYN CASIPE
56661 TIMOTEO, JHONDEE DIMDAM
56662 TIMOTEO, SHANLEY AGUINALDO
56663 TIMPOG, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIWA
56664 TIMPUG, VENIZZE GAMAYON
56665 TIMSON, HANNAH TUMAMPOS
56666 TIMTIM, ANNAFE LAMBATING
56667 TIMTIM, JANE MARIE TAYROS
56668 TIMTIM, JOHN DAVID TROCIO
56669 TIMTIM, PONCIANO JR BASAN
56670 TIMTIM, RAZEL TENDERO
56671 TIMTIM, REY MAGPAYO
56672 TIMTIM, ZALDY ANDALES
56673 TIMTIMAN, JENNY CARL DALUSONG
56674 TIMTIMAN, MARIAN PORTILLO
56675 TIMUAT, ALLAN SOLARES
56676 TIMUAT, JOANNA MARIE DONGUINES
56677 TIN, JANICE ANTON
56678 TIN-AO, APPLE JANE NIEVES
56679 TINACO, JORECA ALFECHE
56680 TINACO, MARY JOY ANTE
56681 TINAJA, ROXANNE HAGOPIT
56682 TINALIGA, JONATHAN CAJAYON
56683 TINAMISAN, CAMILO JOHN LASAM
56684 TINAMPAY, RIZA OMBOY
56685 TINANGCURAN, RUEN MAE PILAYNON
56686 TINAPAY, MA THERESA FREDD BAQUIRQUIR
56687 TINAPAY, MARJORIE LABASTIDA
56688 TINAPAY, MICHELLE MARRIE ECUBE
56689 TINAPAY, RHODORA MAE BEBANCO
56690 TINASAS, MISTY MAE TAGARAO
56691 TINAY, ALTHEA GUILA ASAREZ
56692 TINAY, CESAR TRUMATA
56693 TINAYNAN, JULIET NAPUDO
56694 TINDOC, CATHERINE ZABALDICA
56695 TINDOC, GLORY FEIHL GINGGO
56696 TINDOG, LIEZL DAÑOSA
56697 TINDOY, JANE AUBREY MASAN
56698 TINDOY, JOANNA MARIE RUBIN
56699 TINDOY, MA LOURDES GUMAPAC
56700 TINDOY, RAYMUND LUMAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1136 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56701 TINDUCAN, KHATRINA OBEDIENTE
56702 TINEBRO, NICOLE TACUGUE
56703 TINES, ROGELIO JR CAMIGUING
56704 TING, AILLEN VARGAS
56705 TINGA, RUFFA MAE IPIL
56706 TINGA, SERGE PALER
56707 TINGLE, JANINE CASTILLO
56708 TINGOR, SAMMYLIN CUYAO
56709 TINGSON, ANGELOU GUIA
56710 TINGSON, APRIL MAY CASIO
56711 TINGSON, CHRISTIE JOY LOZANDE
56712 TINGSON, COLEEN TEMPLADO
56713 TINGSON, FRECY GARDOSE
56714 TINGSON, PERLA VELIGANIO
56715 TINGSON, ROQUE TOLEDO
56716 TINGSON, SETH ANNE ALIPO-ON
56717 TINGSON, SHIELA DULABAY
56718 TINGSON, WINNIE ROSE
56719 TINGUHA, JAMAICA
56720 TINGUHA, JOATAM TUBALLA
56721 TINGUHA, JUVELYN ENOPIA
56722 TINGZON, JOAN RITAZO
56723 TINO, JOHN RYAN ARGARIN
56724 TINONAS, MERIDEL JAYME
56725 TINONG, TESSA JOY SOLOMON
56726 TINONGA, PERLESITA JUAGPAO
56727 TINOY, LARRY DABLIO
56728 TINOY, MARIFE REMULTA
56729 TINTERO, VALERIE ZYBELL URBANOZO
56730 TIO, DIVINA PAGUYAN
56731 TIO, MYCEL LICAYAN
56732 TIOCSAY, DORESA VILLACUATRO
56733 TIOL, SARIVA ABEJO
56734 TIOLO, KHARIS FRANCO
56735 TIONGCO, FATIMA GANZON
56736 TIONGCO, JASTINE GOZUN
56737 TIONGCO, JHON RALF LORETO
56738 TIONGCO, MARY ANNE DIWA
56739 TIONGCO, MICHELLE SANTOS
56740 TIONGCO, RENS HOPE ALAMPAY
56741 TIONGCO, SEBASTIAN DATU
56742 TIONGSON, JELVIE CALACAT
56743 TIONGSON, MAY BALIMBIN
56744 TIONGSON, PAULYN JENN DURANO
56745 TIOSIN, AIRA BASCO
56746 TIOZON, CAROL ANNE PEÑARANDA
56747 TIOZON, KYLLE AAROUX ARPON
56748 TIOZON, MICHELLE NAVILLA
56749 TIOZON, RAQUEL BERCADES
56750 TIOZON, TERENCE RADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1137 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56751 TIPAY, ALINE GARCIA
56752 TIPAY, JENNY REYES
56753 TIPDAS, CINDY AQUINO
56754 TIPDAS, JELLY ROSE MAQUIPOTEN
56755 TIPLES, NOREEN ABAYON
56756 TIPON, LIANNE PEARL DELA CRUZ
56757 TIPONES, MICHELLE RAPOSON
56758 TIQUE, JOAN SANTOS
56759 TIQUI, EDWIN GUARIN
56760 TIQUIS, MYLENE SANDOVAL
56761 TIQUIS, ZAIRELL ROSE ILAGAN
56762 TIQUISON, CAREN TROGANI
56763 TIQUISON, REGINA JOY RODRIGUEZ
56764 TIRAD, ALEXANDER DE VERA
56765 TIRADO, ELMARY PEPITO
56766 TIRADOS, KATHLEEN CALALO
56767 TIRANTE, WENIFREDA PANUELOS
56768 TIRASOL, MELJOHN TABA
56769 TIRATIRA, JOPET AQUINO
56770 TIRATIRA, LORAINE CAMILLE GONZALES
56771 TIRI, KAYE ANN CARANTO
56772 TIRO, IMELY LOREN EDEM
56773 TIROL, LOWELLA BALIHON
56774 TIRON, JEZEREEL GRACE GANELA
56775 TIRONA, DAVE JOHN PAGULAYAN
56776 TISARA, RAMBY CHRISLE PICO
56777 TISMO, ANNIE ORLENE BINGCO
56778 TISMO, SHEENA SABANAL
56779 TISON, AGNES CLAIRE LIBO-ON
56780 TISOY, PATRICK OLEA
56781 TISUELA, JHANNIE BABE GEROY
56782 TITAN, MORGAN OLIVEROS
56783 TITO, JIMMY BOY ALSA
56784 TITO, LOUIE JAY GLASANAY
56785 TITONG, MARZIEL RETURAN
56786 TITONG, SALVADOR JR DOQUILLA
56787 TITULADO, JUNEVIE GALECIA
56788 TITULAR, KENNETH GRACE TOLENO
56789 TIU, IRIS CHEZA FERRIOL
56790 TIU, NATIVIDAD
56791 TIU, SARAH JEAN
56792 TIU, SHEENA SECCION
56793 TIU, SHERLILY IANNA GUNDAYAO
56794 TIU, SUSAN TRINIDAD
56795 TIVAR, VICTORIO CONCEPCION
56796 TIWAN, JEBIE ACALLINDO
56797 TIZO, REMYMARK SARAUSA
56798 TIZON, ALLAINE BADUA
56799 TIZON, CHRISTINE DARL AVILA
56800 TIZON, ELAINE MONZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1138 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56801 TIZON, EUNICE SUITADO
56802 TIZON, GENESIS CHICO
56803 TIZON, HONNIELETH TUNGOL
56804 TIZON, JEZA MAE GREMAR HORNEJAS
56805 TIZON, MERIDANE ROMA
56806 TIZON, PAULO LORENZO REMOT
56807 TIÑEDO, GLADYS TAN
56808 TOBAK, NURMINA SAPAL
56809 TOBE, JONATHAN TIKIDEN
56810 TOBEO, ROMEO MAALIHAN
56811 TOBERA, RODOLFO JR FUENTES
56812 TOBES, MYTH AHLEE ESPALDON
56813 TOBIAGON, JEAZEL BAE FAIRA GALVEZ
56814 TOBIAS, AIJELETH OLIVEROS
56815 TOBIAS, CRISTITHESS VENTURA
56816 TOBIAS, HEIDI LYN FRANCISCO
56817 TOBIAS, JAY CUBERO
56818 TOBIAS, JAYSON BERNAL
56819 TOBIAS, JELLY CARDINAL
56820 TOBIAS, JESSICA VIDAÑA
56821 TOBIAS, LESLIE ANN DECENA
56822 TOBIAS, LOWRENCE ALAMAN
56823 TOBIAS, MARK IGNACIOS GERONES
56824 TOBIAS, MELEAH JANE LOPEZ
56825 TOBIAS, NICOLE SANQUI
56826 TOBIAS, NOLIE MABAG
56827 TOBIAS, RENSON ROY RABINO
56828 TOBIAS, SHIELA MARIE PICA
56829 TOBIAS, TRIXIA MAE CAAGUSAN
56830 TOBILLA, CHRISTIAN DAMIL
56831 TOBONGBANUA, ALJON FLORENDO
56832 TOBONGBANUA, ZILLAH RIO
56833 TOCA, MARAYA DWEN MANGA
56834 TOCABEN, LESLIE PALATAN
56835 TOCALDO, FLYZYSER RABANAL
56836 TOCAO, KERSTIN JANE BILOCURA
56837 TOCGONGNA, ANDRINA BINOGWAL
56838 TOCLOY, CHARRIE DONNA BANANIA
56839 TOCMO, DARIEL GAYOSO
56840 TOCMO, JOLANIE RABAGO
56841 TOCMO, R-JAY ALBARICO
56842 TODEÑO, BRAINARD BOCOD
56843 TODOC, MYLA NITURA
56844 TOGADO, MARIA ISABEL RULL
56845 TOGLE, JESICA GANAN
56846 TOGLE, JHONA MAE MAGTUBO
56847 TOGLE, LEANE NAVIA
56848 TOGLE, RIZA GUANZON
56849 TOGONON, DANDELL REY ESCLEVA
56850 TOGONON, JACKIELYN MOSQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1139 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56851 TOGONON, LOVEJOY FLORES
56852 TOGUEÑO, CHRISTIAN ARANDIA
56853 TOGUEÑO, JONNA GARBIN
56854 TOH, MARIBETH DIZON
56855 TOKOYEN, RIZALINE VALENTIN
56856 TOLARBAS, WILMARIE GUMAYAN
56857 TOLATO, JANE ARARAO
56858 TOLDOYA, AGNES NEBRES
56859 TOLECO, MARK RALPHRICH MAGBANUA
56860 TOLEDANA, BEA ALDEA
56861 TOLEDO, AIZA TUBILLARA
56862 TOLEDO, ANNA MARIE FABON
56863 TOLEDO, ANNE LORRAINE MALAGUEÑO
56864 TOLEDO, BEATRIZ PAMELA CRISOSTOMO
56865 TOLEDO, BREDJETT ANN NORADA
56866 TOLEDO, CAMILLE GONZALES
56867 TOLEDO, CHERRY MAE LLAMOSO
56868 TOLEDO, CHIARA MAE CONCEPCION
56869 TOLEDO, CRISPIL MEMPIN
56870 TOLEDO, DANIEL NALUG
56871 TOLEDO, ELLENOR AUSTRIA
56872 TOLEDO, ESTER PASATIEMPO
56873 TOLEDO, GINA GALGO
56874 TOLEDO, HANNAH GRACE EVANGELISTA
56875 TOLEDO, JAMIN RAMONES
56876 TOLEDO, JAY ROMULO NOEL
56877 TOLEDO, JERICA NUEZCA
56878 TOLEDO, JESSICA JANE MAGDAONG
56879 TOLEDO, JONATHAN JR DUMDUM
56880 TOLEDO, JUSTINE JEAN MEDEZ
56881 TOLEDO, MA ELLEN JOY DURA
56882 TOLEDO, MARICEL AGUIRRE
56883 TOLEDO, MARICEL LATIGAY
56884 TOLEDO, MATTHEW GREFIEL
56885 TOLEDO, MAUREEN AVA DALONOS
56886 TOLEDO, NOEMI
56887 TOLEDO, NORIEL FALLARIA
56888 TOLEDO, QUEENIE ELAINE RAMIREZ
56889 TOLEDO, RAIZZA MAY ANOVA
56890 TOLEDO, RHEALHYN MENDOZA
56891 TOLEDO, RICA CURL LAZARO
56892 TOLEDO, RIZA MARIE VILLOCILLO
56893 TOLEDO, ROLAND JR MIRALES
56894 TOLEDO, RUSSANA MAE PACULDAS
56895 TOLEDO, SHEENA ROSAL
56896 TOLELIS, WENDYLYN BALSAMO
56897 TOLENADA, RHOCEL TIPAY
56898 TOLENO, JUSTINE MAE TORRETO
56899 TOLENO, RONELYN TAÑAQUIN
56900 TOLENTINO, AARON JOHN PEMPENGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1140 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56901 TOLENTINO, AILENE MAE VILLASOR
56902 TOLENTINO, ALEXANDER JR PICO
56903 TOLENTINO, ALMA BELLA ARAGON
56904 TOLENTINO, AMY SUPILLO
56905 TOLENTINO, ANGELA MAE ROJA
56906 TOLENTINO, ANGELA NICOLE PABLO
56907 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA PANGILINAN
56908 TOLENTINO, ANGELIKA JANSOL
56909 TOLENTINO, ANJELEE SINDOL
56910 TOLENTINO, ANNA CLARISSA MAGLAMBAYAN
56911 TOLENTINO, ANNA ROSE DAWANG
56912 TOLENTINO, ARLYN SEMBRAN
56913 TOLENTINO, ARYANNE JOY CONCHE
56914 TOLENTINO, AUBREY GAYLE OBNIMAGA
56915 TOLENTINO, BARRY GREFIEL
56916 TOLENTINO, BRIXNER DAVE PALAD
56917 TOLENTINO, CHARINA GUZMAN
56918 TOLENTINO, CHIN CHIN GALVEZ
56919 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN MACARAEG
56920 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN ALISON CERAPION
56921 TOLENTINO, CLAUDINE JOY JAILANI
56922 TOLENTINO, CRYSTAL PEARL GENILAN
56923 TOLENTINO, DARREN LAMINERO
56924 TOLENTINO, DHEA ROSE ESPERANZA
56925 TOLENTINO, DOMINIC MACAPAGAL
56926 TOLENTINO, GISSELLE ENRIQUEZ
56927 TOLENTINO, GRACE MAY OLIDAN
56928 TOLENTINO, GRETHEL MARCO
56929 TOLENTINO, HAIFA AGLIONES
56930 TOLENTINO, IVY JOY CABANES
56931 TOLENTINO, JACKYLEN SALCEDO
56932 TOLENTINO, JAMICA ANTONIO
56933 TOLENTINO, JANINE LEGASPI
56934 TOLENTINO, JERELYN MOSCOSO
56935 TOLENTINO, JESSICA LLANES
56936 TOLENTINO, JOANA PAULA PASCUA
56937 TOLENTINO, JOANNA ROSE SUMOG-OY
56938 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH OLLAGANGI
56939 TOLENTINO, JOLINA PEDROSA
56940 TOLENTINO, JONAH LEI VARGAS
56941 TOLENTINO, JONALYN MENDOZA
56942 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH DILAO
56943 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH MANANGAN
56944 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN MACATUNO
56945 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN MAGALLON
56946 TOLENTINO, JUDE CYGFRED LOBERIO
56947 TOLENTINO, KAREN JIMENO
56948 TOLENTINO, KEVIN YSIP
56949 TOLENTINO, KHRISTINE PASCUAL
56950 TOLENTINO, KIMBERLY SANITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1141 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56951 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JORDAN
56952 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE LYKA CABOTE
56953 TOLENTINO, LAUDINE JARATA
56954 TOLENTINO, LEAH GLORY
56955 TOLENTINO, LEAH PANGALANGAN
56956 TOLENTINO, MARIE ANGELIKA BOLO
56957 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA
56958 TOLENTINO, MAY ANN TAGSIP
56959 TOLENTINO, MERADIL PEREZ
56960 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO
56961 TOLENTINO, NOEMI MARTINEZ
56962 TOLENTINO, PATRICK JAY MADURO
56963 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS LOVE DECIN
56964 TOLENTINO, RAFAEL LIWANAG
56965 TOLENTINO, RAMILEE RAMIL
56966 TOLENTINO, RAYCHELLE MAY TESORERO
56967 TOLENTINO, RAYMOND NICO CALARA
56968 TOLENTINO, REJEAN DOLOR
56969 TOLENTINO, ROANNA ROSE PACHO
56970 TOLENTINO, ROBILYN CANLAS
56971 TOLENTINO, RODOLFO ABENIA
56972 TOLENTINO, ROMEL FELICIANO
56973 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN TAMONAN
56974 TOLENTINO, RUBY ANN MARCO
56975 TOLENTINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ORILLANEDA
56976 TOLENTINO, SHERIA LOUH SANTOS
56977 TOLENTINO, SYLVESTER ASUNCION
56978 TOLENTINO, VANGEROS OLLA
56979 TOLENTINO, WELL-SHIE AGAMATA
56980 TOLENTINO, YOLANDA CARINGAL
56981 TOLENTO, JERMAINE GRACHELLE ABINAN
56982 TOLERAN, MITZ ERICKA INSIK
56983 TOLERO, MARYJANE MONDARES
56984 TOLETE, CRISTYME DUMAO
56985 TOLETE, LELLORD TERRADO
56986 TOLIAO, EMELY LUMAPAS
56987 TOLIBAO, MARK CARLO TUMARONG
56988 TOLIBAS, EMILY BORLAZA
56989 TOLIBAS, JERSON PAPA
56990 TOLIBAS, MELINDA BAYAS
56991 TOLING, JOEMAR REYES
56992 TOLITOL, ROSEANN PEDIMONTE
56993 TOLLEDO, JOAN LETADA
56994 TOLLEDO, MARIA LADY LYN DOFREDO
56995 TOLLOY, RODMARK RAMOS
56996 TOLO, RADHEL FAITH VISTO
56997 TOLO, WINNIELYN TULAUAN
56998 TOLOCOTOC, NIKKI DOLLIENTE
56999 TOLOG, SARAH TALATALA
57000 TOLOMIA, CHUN KIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1142 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57001 TOLOMIA, DARLENE TOSETA
57002 TOLON, CHERRY ANN ROSELADA
57003 TOLONES, LENJUN APLOMINA
57004 TOLOP, LIESYL DAQUIS
57005 TOLORES, REYMARK MENDOZA
57006 TOLORES, ROBIE MAE MENDOZA
57007 TOLOSA, JEAZEL MACANDOG
57008 TOLOSA, JOICE ANNE UMANDAP
57009 TOLOSA, REMEL TEMPORAL
57010 TOLOSA, WENZY ANN MADRONES
57011 TOLOY, AMIEL KIT TADULAN
57012 TOLOZA, RENNA DEBIL
57013 TOMADA, RAYMOND
57014 TOMADA, ROSALIE
57015 TOMAGAN, MUTYA ANSAGAY
57016 TOMAGAN, RODOLFO BENAVIDEZ
57017 TOMAGOS, ANGIENETH LUCAS
57018 TOMALABCAD, MARY ANN BORROMEO
57019 TOMANENG, MICHAEL JEFFREY SISO
57020 TOMAQUIN, JELLY BRIGOLE
57021 TOMARO, ROBERT KIER TANQUERIDO
57022 TOMAROCON, NORJILYN JUMAWAN
57023 TOMARONG, BEULAH DOREEN CALLO
57024 TOMARONG, EMME GRACE TEVES
57025 TOMARONG, JAMAICA LABROSO
57026 TOMAS, ARJAY CAPINGIAN
57027 TOMAS, CHERRY ANN RAMIREZ
57028 TOMAS, DIANA ROSE BALANAY
57029 TOMAS, FRITZIE MAE ELIZALDE
57030 TOMAS, GLYVEN DANGLIPEN
57031 TOMAS, IVONY RATILLA
57032 TOMAS, JOCELYN GOLDOVE
57033 TOMAS, JOMAR TABACO
57034 TOMAS, JULIET LEGAWEN
57035 TOMAS, JUN-JUN CARANTO
57036 TOMAS, KATHERINE CORPUZ
57037 TOMAS, LEA COJO
57038 TOMAS, LEO MARK BUTED
57039 TOMAS, PRINCESS MONICA VILLANUEVA
57040 TOMAS, REVILLA ACABAL
57041 TOMAS, REYNALYN VILLARIN
57042 TOMAS, RICH MAE RIO
57043 TOMAS, RODNEY ARGONZA
57044 TOMAS, ROSE ANN DIEGO
57045 TOMAS, SHARAH GRACE CABRERA
57046 TOMAS, VERONICA CAYAGO
57047 TOMAS, WIDAD MASUKAT
57048 TOMAWIS, AIDA BUTIG
57049 TOMAWIS, JANORAH OMBRA
57050 TOMAZAR, JINKY POLIDARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1143 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57051 TOMBAGA, REA ANGELIQUE LAZO
57052 TOMBOC, JULIO ESCULTOR
57053 TOMBOC, MAR JANSEN DAYAP
57054 TOMBOC, VINCENT MEJAL
57055 TOME, CHRISTINE BLANCO
57056 TOME, CLAIRE MARQUEZ
57057 TOME, JENEL LUMAYAS
57058 TOME, JERIMAY GEREBISE
57059 TOME, JULIE MAE MONDING
57060 TOME, REMALYN CRUZADA
57061 TOMENIO, JONABELLE BALDOZA
57062 TOMENIO, ROBERTO CAPRECHO
57063 TOMIAL, LENIE DOLL BARANDA
57064 TOMIMBANG, ELAINE MAY RAMIREZ
57065 TOMINEZ, APRILYN ARIZ
57066 TOMINIO, DANA DELIGERO
57067 TOMINIO, MARIAN NUYTE
57068 TOMO, NICA PIJA
57069 TOMOGON, ROLDAN ROMINGGA
57070 TOMOL, MAE JOY SERAÑO
57071 TOMOL, NIKKI MAYVIN
57072 TOMON, DENISE BEATRISH CORIENTE
57073 TOMONAS, KRISTINE ORONG
57074 TOMORIC, DIANA MARIE DAPITON
57075 TOMOTOP, JANICE SAMORIN
57076 TOMOTORGO, NIKKIVEL ROYO
57077 TOMPAYOGAN, KEITH PEREZ
57078 TOMPONG, RIC GERALD FUNELAS
57079 TOMULAC, LYCA MAE CABELBEL
57080 TOMULTO, ROWESHINE GARCIA
57081 TONATO, VISSAL HERSHEY BUENO
57082 TONDARES, APRIL GELERA
57083 TONDO, CRISTINE JOY LANORIAS
57084 TONELADA, GRACE EDRALIN
57085 TONERA, NIÑA CZARINA RAMOS
57086 TONES, JOELYN CALAMBRO
57087 TONES, KARREN CALAMBRO
57088 TONETE, NORA JANE ESCOBIDO
57089 TONG, ROMEL JOHN DE PADUA
57090 TONGA, ARMANDO JR ELA
57091 TONGCO, ALVIN CHICO
57092 TONGCO, MICHAEL JONES VIDAL
57093 TONGCOS, VIA MAE GALAPIN
57094 TONGCUA, MA FEVE TILANAS
57095 TONGCUA, ROSEMAE POLITUD
57096 TONGKALING, MARICEL DE GUZMAN
57097 TONGNAWA, ANNIE CANDY CLAIRE COSIDON
57098 TONGOL, CATHERINE MAHINAY
57099 TONGOL, JAEMIE CASILLE
57100 TONGOL, TOM PAULIE MAGHUYOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1144 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57101 TONGOL, TRACY BASILIO
57102 TONGSON, ELJON CHRISTIAN OSORIO
57103 TONICO, MARY ROSE LIPER
57104 TONIDO, DARYL JOY BEATO
57105 TONIDO, MICHELLE ANGELA BACLLE
57106 TONIO, ARIAN BERINGUEL
57107 TONO, DIANNE SENOBIN
57108 TONO, LEAH FAITH ELUMBA
57109 TONO, MENDY PITOGO
57110 TONOG, AINA MALINAO
57111 TONOG, DANIZA BAQUIRAN
57112 TONOG, JIEZEL MAE ESCOLLAR
57113 TONOG, SHEENA JANE BALLOGDAJAN
57114 TONOGBANUA, CAROL SIBONGA
57115 TONOGBANUA, VINCENT EARL MAGRAMO
57116 TONTO, JAMILAH MUTO
57117 TONZO, JOANNE SALIOG
57118 TOPACIO, CAROLINA VARGAS
57119 TOPIA, JUDY ANN BIRON
57120 TOPICO, MARIE FIDES DELA CRUZ
57121 TOQUE, CAMILLE JOY FARAON
57122 TOQUE, LENY ANN UBATAY
57123 TOQUERO, ANNIE ETORMA
57124 TOQUERO, DIANNE THERESE LOVERIA
57125 TOQUERO, KRISTINE MANGUBAT
57126 TORADO, JUDY ANN BULILAN
57127 TORAJA, RYAN KIEN ORILLANEDA
57128 TORAJA, VICENTE CUBILLAN
57129 TORALDE, AHL-JAY LOVENDINO
57130 TORALDE, CHRISTINE DABE BACUS
57131 TORALDE, RONA ALCARAZ
57132 TORALDE, TRIXIA MAY ROMAGOSA
57133 TORALLO, ARLENE APRIL PADUA
57134 TORATO, CECELIA PADILLA
57135 TORCE, GENEVIE MONTERO
57136 TORCELINO, JUSHEIL RODRIGUEZ
57137 TORCINO, SHELLA
57138 TORCUATOR, DARLYN SARABIA
57139 TORDA, JANA MOIRA UGALDE
57140 TORDA, JOHSUA BARDONADO
57141 TORDA, MARCELINA REPATO
57142 TORDA, SHAHODY URIANI
57143 TORDERA, ANGELU CAGALINGAN
57144 TORDILLA, MARIA CRISTINA CABLAYAN
57145 TOREJAS, JAKELYN MIRANDA
57146 TORENTE, DHANDEE LUAD
57147 TORETA, SHEILA MARIE SOBERANO
57148 TOREÑA, MIKKE PINTOR
57149 TORIAGA, MA CRISTINA DIOLA
57150 TORIANO, MARY FAITH BARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1145 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57151 TORIBIO, IRISH JOY BIALEN
57152 TORIBIO, JAMILLAH MAY DOMINGO
57153 TORIBIO, JOHN RAY DINGSING
57154 TORIBIO, JONATHAN AGCAOILI
57155 TORIBIO, KRISTINE MAE AIZON
57156 TORIBIO, LIBERTY PEREZ
57157 TORIBIO, MA SERENA ATILANO
57158 TORIBIO, NIMFA CIELO VALEROS
57159 TORIBIO, ROCHELLE PANTALEON
57160 TORICO, JERO JR EBALDE
57161 TORIDA, CATLYN JOY VILLALON
57162 TORILLA, LILANIE MONIQUE NAVAROZA
57163 TORILLAS, AIZHA LIMASA
57164 TORILLAS, KINNETH BATISLA-ON
57165 TORILLO, FEBIE BIACO
57166 TORILLO, MARK RONIL PLATON
57167 TORING, AILENE ANN RULIDA
57168 TORING, HELEN TA-ARAL
57169 TORING, JESSA DELA ROSA
57170 TORING, KARL JAYSON BABATUAN
57171 TORING, LYNDIE PATERNO
57172 TORINO, CRISELVEN MANUAT
57173 TORINO, ELIE ROSE LASCUÑA
57174 TORINO, IRIS MAE GOLES
57175 TORINO, JENNY ROSE ANTECRISTO
57176 TORINO, MARIA CATHERINE HAYAG
57177 TORINO, REY MEJOS
57178 TORIO, ANA LIZA SARMIENTO
57179 TORIO, GESA VIADO
57180 TORIO, HILLARY ALIDO
57181 TORIO, NOREEN CLARICE CASTRO
57182 TORIO, RENATO JR BUTIC
57183 TORIO, ROLANDO JR LUMAUIG
57184 TORIO, ROXANNE GERONIMO
57185 TORION, CHERRY DECEO
57186 TORION, ELVIE ABESADA
57187 TORLAO, APRIL MAE CAÑETE
57188 TORLAO, LALLAINE JOYCE GARCIA
57189 TORLAO, MARCHO COTIANGCO
57190 TORLAO, MERLIE TORDA
57191 TORMENTO, ROCHELLE MARIE MORIAL
57192 TORMIS, JENNIFER PAMILGAN
57193 TORMIS, MISEL GRACE BAEL
57194 TORMO, AIREN FERNANDEZ
57195 TORMON, GEMELYN AJENO
57196 TORNEA, JOHN TYRONE JR JANIOLA
57197 TORNO, EZRA MAUREL DACALOS
57198 TORNO, JOHN VINCENT ALDEA
57199 TORNO, VANESSA MAE FORTE
57200 TOROBA, JESSON GANLOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1146 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57201 TOROBA, JHON CHELL OCENA
57202 TOROBA, KEZIAH KYLL HOPE PADILLA
57203 TORON, ANAVIE LUBIANO
57204 TORON, PAUL JAYSON OLORVIDA
57205 TOROTOT, JOY BELONIO
57206 TORQUATO, MYRA ESTACIO
57207 TORQUATOR, IAN ALOC
57208 TORQUEDO, GRACESELYN LOQUINCIO
57209 TORRALBA, ANGELICA MEJIA
57210 TORRALBA, CHERIE ANN MABRAS
57211 TORRALBA, LEO PALALON
57212 TORRE, ALICE TENAJEROS
57213 TORRE, ARIS GALVELO
57214 TORRE, JOSE EMMANUEL JR LOGRONIO
57215 TORRE, RICKY GECA
57216 TORREBLANCA, IRYVE KIASAO
57217 TORRECAMPO, CATHERINE VICENTE
57218 TORRECAMPO, IRISH DELA CRUZ
57219 TORRECAMPO, JOMER MAHANLUD
57220 TORRECAMPO, LYKA CHRISTEANNE ARCE
57221 TORRECAMPO, MAFE MARIE TUAYON
57222 TORRECAMPO, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
57223 TORRECAMPO, VEENES AMOR MERCADO
57224 TORREDA, EMILIE LUAGUE
57225 TORREFIEL, EVERLYN VERDE
57226 TORREFIEL, JASMINE JOY BARRAZA
57227 TORREFIEL, ROXANNE FALLORINA
57228 TORREFLORES, JOSHUA AGLORO
57229 TORREFRANCA, CELSO JR GORRERO
57230 TORREFRANCA, JOECEL DE GUZMAN
57231 TORREGOSA, CHRISTINE HAZEL TAGSIP
57232 TORREGOSA, FRENZY LAURENTE
57233 TORREGOSA, JAMES ROGER BRINGAS
57234 TORREGOSA, JASLIN CHY
57235 TORREGOSA, LOJEAN SOCORIN
57236 TORREGOZA, MARY JEAN QUIÑO
57237 TORREJANO, MARIA CAROL LYN PARILLA
57238 TORREJAS, CRISTITA MELANCOLICO
57239 TORREJAS, DAYANAH ROSE PACETE
57240 TORREJAS, DIVINE GRACE TANEO
57241 TORREJAS, RUBIJHEAN
57242 TORREJOS, JOHN KERVY LAFUENTE
57243 TORRELIZA, MARNIE TANCOGO
57244 TORRELIZA, MARRIEL ATIENZA
57245 TORREMOCHA, CHARLYN YBAÑEZ
57246 TORREMOCHA, ELAIZA MAE DEGAMO
57247 TORREMOCHA, RHEALYN AMANTILLO
57248 TORREMONIA, CLARICE BOMBEO
57249 TORREN, GENLYN BRIONES
57250 TORRENUEVA, BOYET DULIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1147 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57251 TORRENUEVA, PATRICIA MAE ARIATE
57252 TORREON, ALLAN MEMBRILLOS
57253 TORREON, ELVIE SARONG
57254 TORREON, MARIA JESSABEL CAJES
57255 TORREON, REA JANE SUELLO
57256 TORREPALMA, ANALYN ALCONABA
57257 TORREPALMA, CHESIEL MEA
57258 TORREQUIMADA, AIKO AMPOL
57259 TORRES, ALLAN CABALLERO
57260 TORRES, ALTHEA FAYE MORAUDA
57261 TORRES, AMY GARRIDO
57262 TORRES, ANGEL DONATO
57263 TORRES, ANGELA SEVA
57264 TORRES, ANGELIKA BEBERO
57265 TORRES, APRIL ANN GUSI
57266 TORRES, BABY JOY BOCON
57267 TORRES, BREN DENVER OBLIGADO
57268 TORRES, CARMEL MAE MARIE MARIANO
57269 TORRES, CARMINA LAYNE PANILA
57270 TORRES, CHANDI LOU SANTIAGO
57271 TORRES, CHRIS LLOYD TURADO
57272 TORRES, DANMER JUDE GERPACIO
57273 TORRES, ERICA VALENZUELA
57274 TORRES, ERICKA FRANCISCO
57275 TORRES, ERICKA TRISHA
57276 TORRES, ERLAN MONICA IGOT
57277 TORRES, FRANCIS AARON REYES
57278 TORRES, GRETCHEN ARAQUEL
57279 TORRES, HAZEL JOY PASAMONTE
57280 TORRES, HONEYLYNNE GOLLEGOS
57281 TORRES, IVANNAH VHEY FERNANDEZ
57282 TORRES, IVY JASMIN OCAMPO
57283 TORRES, JACEE PIRANTE
57284 TORRES, JANE ALUMBRES
57285 TORRES, JELYN YATASA
57286 TORRES, JENICA SOCORRO
57287 TORRES, JERICK MANSUETO
57288 TORRES, JERSON MONSANTO
57289 TORRES, JESSICA TORTAL
57290 TORRES, JOANA MARIE FERAER
57291 TORRES, JOCEL BRABANTE
57292 TORRES, JOEMEL ROY POLIDO
57293 TORRES, JOHN MARK DAOG
57294 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL IAN CUI
57295 TORRES, JUDENCIO JR BULOSAN
57296 TORRES, JULIUS ROY MADRIGAL
57297 TORRES, JUNE NILLYN BALAGA
57298 TORRES, KATHRINA CORAL
57299 TORRES, KENT II CATACUTAN
57300 TORRES, KEVIN KENNY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1148 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57301 TORRES, KIM LEANNDER VILLANUEVA
57302 TORRES, KRISTINE RITCHEL MEDINA
57303 TORRES, KRIZZIA PAULINE HEDDEN
57304 TORRES, KYLE VELASQUEZ
57305 TORRES, LEA GAYATIN
57306 TORRES, LEA JOY CRUZ
57307 TORRES, LEZA VERDADERO
57308 TORRES, MA JESSA RAMIREZ
57309 TORRES, MARC ALLEN CATSUELA
57310 TORRES, MARGARITA MATURAN
57311 TORRES, MARIA MARILYN MADRIAGA
57312 TORRES, MARIA VICTORIA LOZADA
57313 TORRES, MARIE JOIE RONA
57314 TORRES, MARILYN BOSEO
57315 TORRES, MARK KEVIN OBEJA
57316 TORRES, MARK NOEL NAIG
57317 TORRES, MARVIN SUMAYLO
57318 TORRES, MARY JOY OCEÑA
57319 TORRES, MAY ANN ARVIZO
57320 TORRES, MICHAEL SEDANZA
57321 TORRES, MIKAELA JANINE ENIERGA
57322 TORRES, NORIE LIZA SORIO
57323 TORRES, PATRICIA JONNA SANDAGON
57324 TORRES, PRECIOUS DARLENE RONDARIO
57325 TORRES, PRINCESS CAMBOSA
57326 TORRES, PRINCESS KYLAH CHUA
57327 TORRES, QUEENCESS ARA PASCUA
57328 TORRES, RAMIYA GLENN JUMADIAO
57329 TORRES, RAQUEL GARCIA
57330 TORRES, RAYMOND PARUNGAO
57331 TORRES, REGINE GOZO
57332 TORRES, RENITH LEYTE
57333 TORRES, RENZ HENRI SILVA
57334 TORRES, RENZE HENRY CABRAL
57335 TORRES, RHEALYN EJE
57336 TORRES, RIKKA JESSICA CASTILLO
57337 TORRES, RIVEDLARE MAHOR
57338 TORRES, ROVIE GRACE LEQUIN
57339 TORRES, ROWENA GINDAP
57340 TORRES, ROXANNE LINTAN
57341 TORRES, ROY CESAR ARQUILLO
57342 TORRES, SAHARA SECHICO
57343 TORRES, SHANE TAKILID
57344 TORRES, TROXIE GAVECT CUECO
57345 TORRES, VENUS MAPAIT
57346 TORRES, WILLENA MATEO
57347 TORRES, YVETTE DE LA VICTORIA
57348 TORRES, YVONNE CLAIRE BARRIED
57349 TORRESTRE, JOBERT CORTUNA
57350 TORRETA, CHRISTELA AUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1149 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57351 TORRETA, REGENET POYAOAN
57352 TORREVILLA, BG RETITA
57353 TORREVILLAS, GAZELLE MONCADA
57354 TORREVILLAS, XYRA KRISTI PALAC
57355 TORRIANA, JHON ALBERT VILLENA
57356 TORRICO, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL
57357 TORRIZO, VERNADETTE DASMARIÑAS
57358 TORRO, ADELFA LUNTAYAO
57359 TORSINO, JEFFREY BASOL
57360 TORTOLA, LUSTER SUE OLANA
57361 TORTOR, ALDWIN GABRIEL ACDAL
57362 TOSETA, ROCHELLE RAMIREZ
57363 TOSING, MARK JOHN DIETA
57364 TOSOY, JOSE CRIS PALAGTIW
57365 TOSTOS, RHODA PICLOY
57366 TOTANES, FEBEROSE DINO
57367 TOTING, KRIZIA UGAS
57368 TOTTO, RUEL ABAYA
57369 TOYOGON, MARIVIC NGALO
57370 TOÑACAO, ANTHONY SAAVEDRA
57371 TOÑACAO, JEMMELYN ORIAS
57372 TOÑACAO, KARENE CORTES
57373 TOÑACAO, MARY APPLE MALOLOY-ON
57374 TRABAJO, MARIGY CAJUTAY
57375 TRABASES, RONA JEAN PADERNAL
57376 TRADIO, DENNIS LASTIMADO
57377 TRADIO, REBECCA CENABRE
57378 TRAGICO, KEVIN ALONTE
57379 TRAGICO, TEODY JR TIRANTE
57380 TRAIFALGAR, IVANAH JOY DIAZ
57381 TRAIGO, MAEBELLE SISON
57382 TRAIN, CATHRINE VIBAL
57383 TRAIN, MARY GRACE CORTEZ
57384 TRAIN, SHAIRA PRAISE LAGORDO
57385 TRAJANO, KHARINE ORIGENES
57386 TRAJE, JOHN VERGEL SARCENO
57387 TRAJE, MARY DEW FUENTES
57388 TRAJE, MELIZA NAVARRA
57389 TRAJICO, CHRISTIAN DIONISIO
57390 TRAMBULO, LEZETH DE LA FUENTE
57391 TRANCE, ANTONIO MORALES
57392 TRANCO, JOHN RODFEL QUESADA
57393 TRANGIA, ARVIN BRIGOLI
57394 TRANI, GIANN CARLO VELEZ
57395 TRANQUILLERO, JENIMEL GARBOSA
57396 TRANSFIGURACION, JERIC ASUNCION
57397 TRAPA, CLARTMAR CALAYCA
57398 TRAPAGO, LENITH OGALINOLA
57399 TRAPAL, ARIES JAMES LIBOON
57400 TRAPAL, ISMAR ALINGIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1150 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57401 TRAPANE, JEDAH EVANGELISTA
57402 TRAPELA, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS
57403 TRAPSE, JAY FRANCIS ABRAGON
57404 TRAQUEÑA, DIANE RODRIGUEZ
57405 TRAQUEÑA, LORA MAE ABAQUITA
57406 TRASGA, NICOLE ANNE
57407 TRASMONTE, ANALYN CALUTO
57408 TRASMONTE, CHELSI BADANA
57409 TRASMONTE, EMIE BALINGIT
57410 TRASMONTE, MARY ROSE MURRO
57411 TRASMONTE, SYNN MELODY TOPIA
57412 TRASPADERME, MAX PAUL ALINTANA
57413 TRASPE, JHON EDWARD ROMERO
57414 TRAVERO, KIM MADRIAGA
57415 TRAVERO, SERGE ALMO
57416 TRAVILLA, ERICKA MAY DAGO-OC
57417 TRAVILLA, RONALD GARIL
57418 TRAYA, APPLE GRACE DELOS REYES
57419 TRAYA, JIREH EDCHIN DULOHAN
57420 TRAYA, MARIE CHOU AM-IS
57421 TRAYA, ROSE MULATO
57422 TRAYVILLA, KRYSMAR DIADEM TORRE
57423 TRAYVILLA, PHILIP DENAQUE
57424 TRAZO, MARIAFE VILLAVER
57425 TRAZONA, MARY ANN GEDARO
57426 TRAZONA, RACTHEL ENCINA
57427 TRESMANIO, CHARLES JR TUMPANG
57428 TRESMANIO, JED TORRENTE
57429 TRESPUENTES, EDELYN GEVERO
57430 TRESPUER, MARK ANTHONY ESCOSAR
57431 TREYES, CAREN JOICE LIZA
57432 TREÑO, MARY FEVILYNE BAGISPAS
57433 TRIA, JOAN CHRISTINE NACIONAL
57434 TRIA, TRICIA MAE VILLAS
57435 TRIBIANA, RICHEL TUBALINAL
57436 TRIBUJEÑA, LEZETTE TOBIAS
57437 TRIBUNAL, MARY CHRIS SUMIDO
57438 TRIBUNALO, DARWIN VILLAMOR
57439 TRILLANA, CHRIZZELL SOLANO
57440 TRILLANA, RACHELLE ANN SILAO
57441 TRILLES, KAREN OGARDO
57442 TRILLES, SHAJENE
57443 TRINIDAD, ABIGAEL ESTABILLO
57444 TRINIDAD, ARNEL AUGUIS
57445 TRINIDAD, BIANCA NICOLE MONTUYA
57446 TRINIDAD, CHRISSIE KYELL MIRANDA
57447 TRINIDAD, CHRISTINE MAE DIGAN
57448 TRINIDAD, GILLIAN MALVAS
57449 TRINIDAD, GIRLIE MAE PULMON
57450 TRINIDAD, JAMIE JANE DELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1151 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57451 TRINIDAD, JENEBETH BUTCON
57452 TRINIDAD, JERALDINE TOROY
57453 TRINIDAD, JET BACALLANG
57454 TRINIDAD, JEZIEL MAE BATALLER
57455 TRINIDAD, JOHN ALDOUS MARTIN
57456 TRINIDAD, JONIC DIMPO
57457 TRINIDAD, JOSE RENAN SANTOS
57458 TRINIDAD, JUDY ANN MABBORANG
57459 TRINIDAD, LIEZEL ASUNCION
57460 TRINIDAD, MARIA LALAINE
57461 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY LUNA
57462 TRINIDAD, MATEA-ALVYN HERRERA
57463 TRINIDAD, MIA DUEÑAS
57464 TRINIDAD, REB CASSEY MARAMBA
57465 TRINIDAD, RENZ MICHAEL SIMON
57466 TRINIDAD, SARAH FAITH ELIAS
57467 TRINIDAD, TRISHA TRESVALLES
57468 TRINING, NORHATA MAMANSAL
57469 TRINOS, JOANNE GALANG
57470 TRINQUITE, CHARRY AKIATAN
57471 TRIO, ARIANE MARIE SERRA
57472 TRIO, PAOLA JANE JAGOLINO
57473 TRIPOLI, ROBERTO JR LUCENA
57474 TRIPULCA, MARY ANN OLANO
57475 TRISTE, JESTER COLLADO
57476 TRISTE, MARIA JESSICA JOY VILLARIZA
57477 TRITIN, SHERYL TOLEDO
57478 TROCIO, KRYSTEL NIÑA MAHINAY
57479 TROGANI, ELNA
57480 TROGO, JOHN DALE VALMORIA
57481 TROGON, JESSA CABACANG
57482 TROJILLO, JEAN OBRENCE
57483 TROMPETA, JESSICA QUIAMBAO
57484 TROMPETA, MARIELLE GUINEA
57485 TROMPETA, TEDDY PINEDA
57486 TRONDILLO, MARIA PHILINDA PELARION
57487 TRONGCO, JATORSLYN GUERRERO
57488 TRONGCOSO, JENNY LYN BRASE
57489 TRONO, BENJIE DE LA CRUZ
57490 TRONO, JOHN CARL DARIAS
57491 TROPA, GENEVIVE JARABE
57492 TROPIA, ARMELA PALAGUD
57493 TROPICO, MARJOHN SANCHEZ
57494 TROYO, APRIL ROSE KINDECA
57495 TROYO, BEVELYN SAROL
57496 TRUITA, GLENDA TUBAGA
57497 TRUMATA, CHRISTIAN JOE
57498 TRUMATA, JENNELYN CALUYO
57499 TRUMATA, MIKEE
57500 TRUMATA, RENZ ABANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1152 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57501 TRUYA, JENIPRIL MENDEZ
57502 TRUYA, REGINE CANQUE
57503 TU, MA CORAZON FRANCISCO
57504 TUA, JARIA CADIL
57505 TUACAR, MELINDA MACALALAD
57506 TUALA, GRETCHEN TAHUM
57507 TUALLA, MARIA CRISELDA RODRIGUEZ
57508 TUAN, LUISA JOY GALAQUIT
57509 TUAN, SHIELA MAE MACONDON
57510 TUANDO, JAYANNE MEDIANA
57511 TUANGCO, KIMBERLY DAHILIG
57512 TUANGCO, RENEE YVONNE BINUA
57513 TUANGGANG, JULIETA NACARIO
57514 TUANQUIN, JEAN LESTER TURQUEZA
57515 TUANZON, DESIREE SENTILLAS
57516 TUASON, MARY BEATRICE MARCIANO
57517 TUASTUMBAN, CHRISTIAN SAPINOSO
57518 TUAYON, ALAIN RAE SOJOR
57519 TUAZON, APRIL JANE GRAVADOR
57520 TUAZON, ARIEL FRANCISCO
57521 TUAZON, CAMILLE NALING
57522 TUAZON, CATHERINE UY
57523 TUAZON, CLAIRE MAY AQUIEN
57524 TUAZON, CLAIRE YHYL DOFREDO
57525 TUAZON, DOMINGO BAUTISTA
57526 TUAZON, EDDIE JR HESONA
57527 TUAZON, ELIZABETH MULI
57528 TUAZON, JANICE VERZANO
57529 TUAZON, JANN LOUISE REBULTAN
57530 TUAZON, JANNA YGOÑA
57531 TUAZON, JASMIN JOYCE TUBERA
57532 TUAZON, JOCELLE BERNAL
57533 TUAZON, MAE ROSE MERCADO
57534 TUAZON, MARIA KATRINA DOMINIQUE TJ SANTOS
57535 TUAZON, MIRA MINAS
57536 TUAZON, MIRACLE BORLADO
57537 TUAZON, NACYL JOY DACLAG
57538 TUAZON, NODELYN DALLEGO
57539 TUAZON, PRINCESS DIANA BORLADO
57540 TUAZON, REANA INONCILLO
57541 TUAZON, ROSALYN CAPAPAS
57542 TUAZON, VANICA DELA ROSA
57543 TUAÑO, ARISA OBISPO
57544 TUAÑO, IRENE DE JESUS
57545 TUAÑO, JELYN VELASCO
57546 TUBA, RUFFAMIE ANINAYON
57547 TUBAC, EDEN HONCULADA
57548 TUBAL, GLENN ALOCILLO
57549 TUBALADO, CLEMENCIA ABELLA
57550 TUBALE, JESSA MAY JUAYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1153 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57551 TUBALE, KATE CHARLOTTE BUAN
57552 TUBALLA, JOAN MABUNGA
57553 TUBAN, ANGEL MARK ARCALA
57554 TUBAN, CRASSIE MAY CALLAO
57555 TUBAN, JENNEFER CONCEPCION
57556 TUBAN, MARGIE TUDO
57557 TUBAT, SHEEN MAE DELFINO
57558 TUBBAN, AURELIA CLEMOR
57559 TUBBAN, MA LORENA PASCUAL
57560 TUBBAN, NELSON JR ASUNCION
57561 TUBEO, BENMAR ECLIONEL
57562 TUBEO, FRANCES AUDREY CONDA
57563 TUBERA, FELIX JR DIAZ
57564 TUBERA, NARIEL FAYE LEONEN
57565 TUBESA, KRISTY ANN TAYO
57566 TUBIA, ARIAN JOY MACEDA
57567 TUBIANO, QUEENIE ROSE SABONDO
57568 TUBIANOSA, MA CECILIA GUERIÑA
57569 TUBIANOSA, SALVE ANTONETTE GOZO
57570 TUBIERA, DJUN CARL MAGNO
57571 TUBIERA, RIZA PALMON
57572 TUBIG, REGINA YABUT
57573 TUBIGON, CYRUS PAUL ALAIRA
57574 TUBIGON, ESTHER JOY BURLAZA
57575 TUBIGON, FRENCES LE DINDIN
57576 TUBIGON, JESSE AL-SO
57577 TUBIL, APRILYN ALERIA
57578 TUBILAN, JESSA JOY NIEZ
57579 TUBILLA, DYRLA ORCULLO
57580 TUBIN, RINGGO PEDRITA
57581 TUBINO, BRYAN YUMOL
57582 TUBIO, JANICE AVANCIÑA
57583 TUBIO, JAY ANTHONY PINTAC
57584 TUBIO, OASIS TRIGO
57585 TUBLE, DELBERT TELABOR
57586 TUBLE, MARIA SYVELLE LEYSON
57587 TUBLE, PAUL BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
57588 TUBO, JANET BUTRON
57589 TUBO, MARY CRIS OBEDENCIO
57590 TUBO, ODESSA CISNEROS
57591 TUBOG, LENDY SARINGAN
57592 TUBOG, MALOURHY KATE PENANOS
57593 TUBOLA, JENDEL DELFINO
57594 TUBON, KIMBERLY BAÑAGA
57595 TUBON, NIÑA KRIS TACTAY
57596 TUBONGBANUA, RUTH LYN BAUTISTA
57597 TUBORA, MARK LLOYD PANES
57598 TUBORO, JULIE ESPLANA
57599 TUBU, ELIZA GRACE MANALUNGSUNG
57600 TUBURAN, DANILO TILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1154 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57601 TUCAK, DAHLIA MANLAPAO
57602 TUCODAN, NORHAINAH MACALANGCOM
57603 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
57604 TUDAYAN, RESURECCION JR RAMILO
57605 TUDDAO, RUBY LOUIE MAMBA
57606 TUDDAO, VANESSA ROSS DECENA
57607 TUDO, CHEREBEL TAJARAN
57608 TUDO, LERMA JOY BELARMINO
57609 TUDTOD, JENYMIE ROJO
57610 TUDTUD, ALEX ORBILLA
57611 TUDTUD, JEAN CLAUDE TIWO
57612 TUERES, RODERICK JR CANDILADO
57613 TUGAD, CLARYSSE KATHERINE ANGELO
57614 TUGADE, KIETHLEE
57615 TUGADE, RENE MANUEL
57616 TUGADE, WILFRED JR ANTONIO
57617 TUGADI, ARVIN JAMES CALAGUE
57618 TUGANO, AIRA DAVID
57619 TUGANO, MARK JEOUS TUPAL
57620 TUGAOEN, FENNILYN OROZCO
57621 TUGAP, GISELLE RODAJE
57622 TUGAS, MARIEDEL TRINIDAD
57623 TUGAWIN, LAIZA MAE LAGMAY
57624 TUGDANG, LILIBETH MEDEZ
57625 TUGNAO, MERJUN ABALLE
57626 TUGO, JASMIN CEÑIDOZA
57627 TUGOT, SHAILYN NOTA
57628 TUGUINAY, CHERRYVEIN DULNUAN
57629 TUGUINAY, KATE CALALANOY
57630 TUGUINAY, LOVEJOY BUBOD
57631 TUGUINAY, MARICEL BASTOR
57632 TUGUINAY, MHISTY FATE PINKIHAN
57633 TUGUINAY, VENUS NATOPLAG
57634 TUGUINAYO, RODENSON ABRIN
57635 TUICO, AILEEN TUMATAL
57636 TUICO, SUNSHINE RIFE
57637 TUIZA, HAIRENE JOY FORTUNA
57638 TUIZA, MARIEL
57639 TUKAS, SITTIE JOEBAINA SALILAGUIA
57640 TUL-ID, AIRENE MALAZARTE
57641 TUL-ID, CLAUDINE SALADAGA
57642 TULABOT, CARLA CALUBIA
57643 TULAGAN, RENGIEMILLE REBADOMIA
57644 TULANG, CLAIDE LOUIE MANTILLA
57645 TULANG, LEODE JOY RUIZ
57646 TULAS, SHIELA MAY BEATRIZ BAUTISTA
57647 TULAYBA, RHELS CATURAN
57648 TULBE, SAMUEL JR MORENA
57649 TULBO, EMY PEROTE
57650 TULBO, RHEA FE CAMANCHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1155 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57651 TULE, MERLAN GAY KO
57652 TULIAO, CIRILO TAMAYAO
57653 TULIAO, DANIEL BARTOLOME
57654 TULIAO, IRENE CAUILAN
57655 TULIAO, JENNY MAE DANNOG
57656 TULIAO, JOSHUA ANGCO
57657 TULIAO, MA LOURDES ESTORIES
57658 TULIAO, MARIFEI CANNU
57659 TULIAO, RACHELL ARENDELA
57660 TULIAO, RIC JAY TAMANG
57661 TULIAO, RUTH GALI
57662 TULINGAN-DOLORMENTE, RAYMALYN AWAKAN
57663 TULINGIN, JANICE MISE
57664 TULIO, APRIL LEE JULIAN
57665 TULIO, EARL JOHN TAN
57666 TULIO, FIER ANGELIE FLORES
57667 TULIPAN, ANALYN
57668 TULIVA, DECERIE TAN
57669 TULOD, JEZA SALAPANG
57670 TULOD, JONAH KRISTA MONTAÑO
57671 TULOD, RAYMARK MANUEL
57672 TULOD, SARAH MAE SINANGOTE
57673 TULTOG, DEVORAH ADAMME
57674 TUMABIAO, DARREALLE TANAUAN
57675 TUMABIENE, KIRSTEN MAREE PINO
57676 TUMABIENE, MARY JOY BORBON
57677 TUMACAS, LAICA MARIBOJOC
57678 TUMACAY, JOANA ESTRELLA NUEVO
57679 TUMACDER, LEA CAMARA
57680 TUMAGAD, JEAN BAGUIO
57681 TUMAGAN, EVAMAE EMAN
57682 TUMALA, JAYSEL VITALICIO
57683 TUMALA, SARAH JANE MACASERO
57684 TUMALAY, ERIC NAVARRO
57685 TUMALE, CRYSLER DIAZ
57686 TUMALI, LORA JANE ABLEN
57687 TUMALIP, LYNDETH DOMINGO
57688 TUMALIUAN, ANALYN PUNO
57689 TUMALIUAN, GRACE MANGULAD
57690 TUMALIUAN, JUNELYN MALAYAO
57691 TUMALIUAN, LORAINE TEODORO
57692 TUMALIUAN, WINNIE ACOSTA
57693 TUMALON, TONY PAGADORA
57694 TUMAMAK, JAIRUS GIAN BARDILAS
57695 TUMAMAK, LYRA JOY TILLO
57696 TUMAMAO, ELLEN CRIS LAWENG
57697 TUMAMAO, GERMAYNE MINZ CORPUZ
57698 TUMAMPIL, ELAINE JOY OLALO
57699 TUMAMPIL, MARJURIE BILOLO
57700 TUMAMPOC, JOFFREY JOHN PREJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1156 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57701 TUMAMPOS, JEANESSA MATILDO
57702 TUMAMPOS, JERAMIE CABALHIN
57703 TUMANAN, MARIEL AQUINO
57704 TUMANAN, MARISSA CALAZARA
57705 TUMANAO, NICA MIEL LINGAD
57706 TUMANDA, MICHAEL ALLAN MANTILLA
57707 TUMANDAO, HANNAH PAULA SUMAYOD
57708 TUMANDAO, MICA ELLA JAN RANCHEZ
57709 TUMANDING, ELMA LIAWAN
57710 TUMANENG, AHLYN JOY NACINO
57711 TUMANENG, BIEL LAINE PRUDENCIO
57712 TUMANENG, MELEN GRACE EDROLIN
57713 TUMANENG, MICHELLE SACATROPEZ
57714 TUMANG, CRISTY ANNE BERMEJO
57715 TUMANG, KAMILLE BULATAO
57716 TUMANGAN, AUDREY ROSE PLAZA
57717 TUMANGDAY, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
57718 TUMANGDAY, SHYRELL YRISH ESQUIERDO
57719 TUMANGUE, MARY KRIS ORCEMEÑA
57720 TUMANGUIL, ROSITO MORA
57721 TUMANON, CHELKA MINGOA
57722 TUMAOB, NORA ALINDAYU
57723 TUMAOB, PAOLO KIM DE LA CRUZ
57724 TUMAOB, ROSEANIE SEJANE
57725 TUMAPON, LEGELINE JABIEN
57726 TUMAQUE, SHANNALANE REPASA
57727 TUMARAO, JUDY-ANN
57728 TUMARONG, JOY LYN JAYSON
57729 TUMAYAO, CRISELDA GONZALES
57730 TUMBAGA, ABEGAIL DOLORFO
57731 TUMBAGA, BOBBIE CABUNGCAG
57732 TUMBAGA, EUNICE EUGENIO
57733 TUMBAGA, FHEBELYN LIMON
57734 TUMBAGA, FRADEL BALLESTEROS
57735 TUMBAGA, JENNELYN BARRION
57736 TUMBAGA, JHONIE MARIE SALUDES
57737 TUMBAGA, MARIA CHRISTINA CASANDIG
57738 TUMBAGA, MHARA BUMACAS
57739 TUMBAGAHAN, JOHN IVAN GUYO
57740 TUMBAGAHAN, MIA COCHING
57741 TUMBALI, FELICISIMA ALONZO
57742 TUMBALI, HYACENTH CLAIRE AZADA
57743 TUMBALI, JONAS JAKE SAMBAJON
57744 TUMBOCON, MARY JANE MANGMANG
57745 TUMBUKON, GIRLIE BARBON
57746 TUMILAP, KIMBERLY JANE ELONDO
57747 TUMILAP, LANIE EWA
57748 TUMIMBANG, GRICHELLE SIONG
57749 TUMINDIG, NORHAMIN KAMSA
57750 TUMINDOG, IRENE DOMINICATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1157 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57751 TUMITIT, MICHELLE DULNUAN
57752 TUMLAD, PEARLYNITH YALONG
57753 TUMLOS, ARLENE NEYSA TIRAD
57754 TUMOBAG, IRENE MORATO
57755 TUMOLAC, MARICEL EAMIGUEL
57756 TUMOLVA, JEFFERSON DERAY
57757 TUMOLVA, KAREN KRESNA PLANAS
57758 TUMON, JESCER LICMOAN
57759 TUMPACAN, JAYREN JAMADIL
57760 TUMPAG, ELSIE VIDAL
57761 TUMULAK, CHANT ALINSUNURIN
57762 TUMULAK, MICHAEL JOHN MALAQUI
57763 TUMULAK, SHERLYN AMISTOSO
57764 TUMULAK, YVONNE GAIL BERDIN
57765 TUMULIN, DARCY TANDOG
57766 TUMUTOD, BEA MAYETH REYES
57767 TUNAC, DAME JUSTINE AGPAOA
57768 TUNAY, ER VENZOI SAPO
57769 TUNAY, MARY FRANCE SAONOY
57770 TUNAY, POTENCIANO JR SONSONA
57771 TUNDAG, JOLLY MAE ENOJADA
57772 TUNDAG, KHELLY LOUISE LLEGO
57773 TUNDAG, RICA PITOGO
57774 TUNDAGUI, CHERYL NAGNOT
57775 TUNGAL, GEMALYN PULIDO
57776 TUNGCALING, JOJAINIE CADUNGOG
57777 TUNGCALING, KHAYRIAH MANTOG
57778 TUNGCO, MARY ROSE ANTIPOLDA
57779 TUNGCUL, LIGAYA DE ASIS
57780 TUNGCUL, NINETH TEJADA
57781 TUNGOL, RHEGINE PIOL
57782 TUNGPALAN, MARILYN TIJADA
57783 TUNGUL, EDUARDO III CARIÑO
57784 TUNGUL, LEANNE MERCADO
57785 TUNO, SUNDAY SALIGUMBA
57786 TUPAN, ANTONIO III BALINAS
57787 TUPAS, ANGELIE ANDRES
57788 TUPAS, APPLE SALIGUMBA
57789 TUPAS, DAPHNY SHANE TAYOPON
57790 TUPAS, MARY RUTH
57791 TUPAS, REY NORIEL BALLON
57792 TUPAS, RHEA JOY DEPLA
57793 TUPAZ, ADLEMI ROSE PAPANDAYAN
57794 TUPAZ, ALFEA NISPEROS
57795 TUPAZ, JEFF AEREN ILASIN
57796 TUPAZ, JENELYN ROBLES
57797 TUPAZ, RHEA MAE PALMA
57798 TUPAZ, ROLDAN JAY MONTAÑO
57799 TUPAZ, ROXANE VERGARA
57800 TUPIG, JANET TUBERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1158 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57801 TUPPAL, MARIA JOANA ABANA
57802 TUPPIL, LYZA MARINELLE DE CHAVEZ
57803 TUPPIL, MARY JANE AYENDE
57804 TUPRIO, LADYBELLE SALCEDO
57805 TUQUERO, JACKLYN MONTEROSO
57806 TUQUIB, MARIA JOYMAE SOLINAP
57807 TUQUIB, REGINE OBANER
57808 TURA, CARLA AUGUIS
57809 TURADO, MINDESA GRACE CATUBIG
57810 TURADO, MINUEL JADE CATUBIG
57811 TURALBA, JESSA CALCETA
57812 TURALBA, MONSTARLITA FERNANDEZ
57813 TURALBA, RAUL TURALBA
57814 TURALDE, JAYRON RENIGEN
57815 TURALDE, MA LEILANIE BAUTISTA
57816 TURAN, JOSUE-JOSUA NGOA
57817 TURAN, MARIA MAY TORREJAS
57818 TURAWAN, DHEZA MAE LOPECILLO
57819 TURBANOS, CESAR GRINGO ABELLERA
57820 TURDA, JOSEPH YADAO
57821 TURIANO, SETH KENAN ESTOR
57822 TURINGAN, AIZA VINARAO
57823 TURINGAN, EVELYN MAGDALENA
57824 TURINGAN, REYNALD DOLLIENTE
57825 TURLA, JOCEL CAPOQUIAN
57826 TURLA, LOUISE ADRIEL CABANADA
57827 TURLA, NICHOLLE DIZON
57828 TURLA, RAYBAN-LEI TOLENTINO
57829 TURLA, ROVEE LYN FELICIANO
57830 TURLA, VENICE BAUTISTA
57831 TURNO, CHARMINE NAELON
57832 TURNO, JEAN CARLA ADARME
57833 TURNO, MARY ROSE SOLIVA
57834 TURO, JOSEPH COBALLES
57835 TURO-TURO, CHERRIEMAE DOMINGUEZ
57836 TURQUEZA, JEFFREY MARINAS
57837 TURQUEZA, JOBEL GARCIA
57838 TURTOGA, JOMARIE GEROGALEM
57839 TURTOGA, LIEZEL MAY LODONIA
57840 TURTOGO, EARL JAMES UBAL-UBAL
57841 TURTUR, RIO BONITA
57842 TUSCANO, MADELAINE ULEP
57843 TUSCANO, MARY ROSE MIRA
57844 TUSCANO, RENE MAE BAÑO
57845 TUSCANO, ROSE REANTASO
57846 TUSE, KAREN JOY SULLA
57847 TUSIT, MELANIE CAPUNDAG
57848 TUSOY, DEBRALYN REBUTA
57849 TUTANES, DARIUS RAFAEL
57850 TUTANES, DAVID KARL ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1159 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57851 TUTANIA, LAWRENCE YUHAN
57852 TUTING, ANGELITO SARADOL
57853 TUTING, JESMAR QUIRINO
57854 TUTO, ALMIE MERCADO
57855 TUTOL, OFELIA TAGLE
57856 TUTOR, ALVIN EUGENIO NISNISAN
57857 TUTOR, CAMILLE CUPAL
57858 TUTOR, CERIACO MAGARIN
57859 TUTOR, DOROTHY GRACE ABAD
57860 TUTOR, JESSICA VARELA
57861 TUTOR, MARLYN DIANSON
57862 TUTOR, MARYLAN MORA
57863 TUTOR, RENANTE PARAMI
57864 TUTOR, RENE JR BRINQUEZ
57865 TUTOR, SEGUNDINO PASON
57866 TUTTOH, MOJIMAL ABDURASID
57867 TUVALLES, CATHERIN BANTUG
57868 TUVILLARA, JOHN MICHAEL MUYA
57869 TUY, ENJELL DE SOLA
57870 TUYAC, RODHELYN PAGUIA
57871 TUYAK, SAHRIA MAE ZABALLERO
57872 TUYAY, CHARINE GABRIEL VALDEZ
57873 TUYAY, JINALENE BELLO
57874 TUYAY, OWEN SENTILLAS
57875 TUYOR, CAROLINE PONTERAS
57876 TUYOR, JANET JANE MANGAYA-AY
57877 TUYOR, RICKEL MARIE OLAGUER
57878 TUZON, RYO JEROME CABALLES
57879 TUÑACAO, MARK RYAN MIÑOZA
57880 TUÑACAO, ROSALIE GEMINO
57881 TUÑGUL, PRINCESS LORRAINE OCAMPO
57882 TY, JOVIC SERRANO
57883 UALAT, SHANE JILL IBARRA
57884 UAO, EDRALYN LANON
57885 UAPAL, KAREN HAZEL VILLON
57886 UAYAN, DEX WENDEL FORNIS
57887 UAYAN, RHEANNE LIMIT
57888 UBA, APPLE MAE BURLAYAN
57889 UBA, CHERRIE LOU AGAN
57890 UBA, INGRID TIMTIM
57891 UBA, LORIE JANE ASOQUE
57892 UBA, RACHELLE JOY LICUAN
57893 UBAG, GERALD TESIO
57894 UBAG, JOAN MARIE PEDERO
57895 UBAGAN, DVINE HAKESSA NAVARRO
57896 UBALDE, DOLLY ANN UMAYAM
57897 UBALDE, EDGAR MANALANG
57898 UBALDE, VICENTE JR UBANAN
57899 UBALDO, ANNA MARIE VILLARUBIA
57900 UBALDO, APRIL HERMOSURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1160 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57901 UBALDO, CHIREL PORTON
57902 UBALDO, EDMER DEJUCOS
57903 UBALDO, JEPTY ESTACIO
57904 UBALDO, JERELYN GARAIS
57905 UBALDO, JULY ANN CANGAS
57906 UBALDO, KAREN MARTIZANO
57907 UBALDO, LUCKY MANZANO
57908 UBALDO, MEGAN GAILE SUMILLA
57909 UBALDO, PRINCESS RHYZA MORTERA
57910 UBALDO, RAFAEL GAUDENCIO PIMENTEL
57911 UBALDO, RINA RARAMA
57912 UBALDO, RONIMO GAYLA
57913 UBALDO, VANESSA BASARIO
57914 UBALUBAO, RODELYN DE JUAN
57915 UBAMOS, REMARJON RICAPLAZA
57916 UBAN, KENNETH JACOB
57917 UBANA, JOELLE ANN CUEVA
57918 UBANA-“A”, MYRNA RODRIGUEZ
57919 UBANDO, KIER ARZADON
57920 UBANDO, RAUL JR TIQUE
57921 UBANI, APRIL LIQUIRAN
57922 UBANI, CATHERINE MAGDAYAO
57923 UBANO, DOLLY ROSE BAÑAS
57924 UBANON, MAE AN BANGALAO
57925 UBAOB, JERWIN RAFOLS
57926 UBARRE, MARK DALIGCON
57927 UBAS, ENEROSE RAMIREZ
57928 UBAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑABANO
57929 UBAUB, MA KATHLEEN ACTUB
57930 UBAY, GLYDEL JOYCE IGLESIAS
57931 UBAY, HANNELLI JANE AGUDA
57932 UBAY, LORRAINE KAYE BIAOCO
57933 UBAY UBAY, JESTY CHRIS PEDROS
57934 UBERAS, ANTON DIAZ
57935 UBIÑA, KIM BONIFACIO
57936 UBIÑA, MARNEL CABBAB
57937 UBOD, AIRRA MAE RABAYA
57938 UBONGEN, JUSTERINE ALAM ALAM
57939 UBUNGEN, MARY CLAIRE SAYA-ANG
57940 UBUNGEN, MAURAINE ESTIOCO
57941 UCAG, RUTHER JACINTO
57942 UCAT, SHARON DELLE BAGABALDO
57943 UDANI, AIIRA ARANETA
57944 UDANI, ANGELON GUMBOC
57945 UDANI, HANNA CLAIR AMORES
57946 UDANI, RENEE GUMBOC
57947 UDANI, SHAREN JOY SONGCOG
57948 UDANI, SILVESTRE III PIMENTEL
57949 UDARBE, ELSIE MAE SANCHEZ
57950 UDARBE, JULYAN PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1161 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57951 UDARBE, LOVELY ANGEL BALBAG
57952 UDASAN, ROHAYNA PENTUNGAN
57953 UDAUNDO, MICHELLE KATE DIZA
57954 UDAUNDO, RICHELLE MAE ENGARAN
57955 UDAY, MICHELLE SENTON
57956 UDAY, RACHELL VALLE
57957 UDDIN, AL-KHADZ DIGA
57958 UDJA, ROHANA HUSSIN
57959 UDTOHAN, DEONARDA MAGTORTOR
57960 UDTOHAN, EDELLIE MAE DAMAULAO
57961 UDTUJAN, JOSHUA BADILLA
57962 UFANO, JEFFERSON MANAOIS
57963 UGA, ESNAIRA SUMAPAL
57964 UGA, HASELYN DAGUMAN
57965 UGADDAN, JOSEPHINE BAUTISTA
57966 UGADDAN, ROCHEL GALUPO
57967 UGAL, LE-ANN GRACE PESIDAS
57968 UGALDE, JOMAR TAMAYO
57969 UGALINO, RIZZA JANNE NARES
57970 UGAN, ALMA GREGORIO
57971 UGAN, JANITO DANGAN
57972 UGAN, JOCEPHINE TIDOR
57973 UGBAMEN, JENNIFAR RELAMPAGO
57974 UGDAMIN, JAYSON NOVILLA
57975 UGDANG, REYMA FE PALOMARES
57976 UGERIO, KIMBERLY ANN PIGOS
57977 UGGAS, EVERDINA COMINGA
57978 UGOBAN, FAIRAH FACUNDO
57979 UGOS, SHAIRA JOY AMAN
57980 UGOT, TEE JAY GACELAN
57981 UGSAD, MARIE FE PEREYRA
57982 UGSIMAR, JENNYBETH BODO
57983 UGTAL, FERLYN BUEN
57984 UGTALON, ARESTY SAMAR
57985 UGTO, MONA GEN SALDON
57986 UHILAN, CAROLYN PUGUON
57987 UHUAD, JEMALYN RAMOS
57988 UJAJUN, LAYLA ALMURAD
57989 UJING, RAHMA GADDONG
57990 ULAB, NENA ANGKANAN
57991 ULAH, SHERMA MUJON
57992 ULALAN, ALJON CONSIGNADO
57993 ULAN, ROLAND RENZ LANCERAS
57994 ULAN-ULAN, MELVIN PACATAN
57995 ULANDAY, NNEKA OÑAS
57996 ULANGKAYA, SAKINA LANUGAY
57997 ULAR, EDNA CUARESMA
57998 ULAR, JHONA MAE DACAYMAT
57999 ULASO, CARL BENEDICK LATONIO
58000 ULAYAN, KIM EROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1162 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58001 ULAYAO, HAZEL MENDOZA
58002 ULEP, ALEXANDER REY LAPASA
58003 ULEP, KARIL SUGUITAN
58004 ULEP, ROSE JEAN BRUNO
58005 ULEP, SADIRI GAPAN
58006 ULES, MOHAINON DAGUIT
58007 ULIBAS, VINCENT UGANIZA
58008 ULILISEN, QUEENIE USOP
58009 ULITA, DAIZY MAY CUARESMA
58010 ULLEGUE, MARY ROSE ALLONES
58011 ULLERO, DIANA URBANO
58012 ULLERO, JESSICA GARCIA
58013 ULOGAN, NORHATTA BAGO
58014 ULPINA, ANILYN BARCOMA
58015 ULPINDO, ANGELIQUE HERNANDEZ
58016 UMAC, NEIL LAMOSTE
58017 UMAGA, JESA JAY JAN
58018 UMAL, SHIMA PENDATUN
58019 UMALAY, KRISTINE ROSE
58020 UMALI, ARON DAVE MENDOZA
58021 UMALI, CRISTEL ASEJO
58022 UMALI, GAYL JORGETTE ADA
58023 UMALI, GIE MARIE FRANCISCO
58024 UMALI, JEFFERSON DE VILLA
58025 UMALI, JOANNI MORENO
58026 UMALI, JOHN LEXTER ASENDIDO
58027 UMALI, JULYN MANGILA
58028 UMALI, KIMBERLY RAYMUNDO
58029 UMALI, MARY GRACE BERNARTE
58030 UMALI, QUEENSLY PANGANIBAN
58031 UMALI, RICO JAY PANCHO
58032 UMALI, RIZALINE PAGUSAN
58033 UMALI, RUEL CACAYURAN
58034 UMALLA, CHERY ANN BLANCO
58035 UMALLA, JHON HAROLD LAZARO
58036 UMAMBONG, SYRA JANE ABON
58037 UMAMPANG, JENNIFER ONTING
58038 UMANDAL, HAYDEE SALAZAR
58039 UMANDAP, LIEZEL RAMIREZ
58040 UMANDAP, SAMMUEL CATOY
58041 UMANG, ARIANNE APPLE GANGAT
58042 UMAYAM, ALMA LIGSAY
58043 UMAYAM, JOHN CONSTANTINE BELDEROL
58044 UMAYAM, MARILYN GARCIANO
58045 UMAYAM, MARY ANGELICA VILLENA
58046 UMAYAM, MELCHOR SALVADOR
58047 UMBAC, SANCELO MARCO ANTON ACERO
58048 UMBAN, JOVELYN SOJON
58049 UMBAN, RUDZIA HAILID
58050 UMBAO, KRISTINE SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1163 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58051 UMBAY, ELOISA JIMENEZ
58052 UMBAY, JINKY-MAE IGNACIO
58053 UMBAY, NINNA YSABELLA NEMENZO
58054 UMBRETE, MARICAR CABRAL
58055 UMILDA, JAMAILAH EXCONDE
58056 UMINGA, MARIEN ANGELIE CASTRO
58057 UMIPIG, CRISELYN MAE ABELLA
58058 UMIPIG, GERALDYN QUINSAY
58059 UMITEN, CLARENCE CARTUJANO
58060 UMITEN, FRITZ GUION
58061 UMITEN, MARY GALICANO
58062 UMLAS, DIVINE MIKAELA MERCADO
58063 UMLI, JANELLIE CISTINE PABLO
58064 UMPA, HANAN ABDULLAH
58065 UMPA, JAMZIEN MAMONDIONG
58066 UMPA, NAJIBULLAH ALI
58067 UMPACAN, CARLO DARIA
58068 UMPAD, JESSA VELARDE
58069 UMPIL, IAN SAMONTE
58070 UMUPANG, GRACE RULIDA
58071 UMUSIG, JOEY BOY TIGBAWAN
58072 UNABIA, ANDREZA LEOREN PANSIT
58073 UNABIA, BON ERIC MORERA
58074 UNABIA, BRIAN NAVARRO
58075 UNABIA, EMMANUEL PALOPALO
58076 UNABIA, GENESIS TAHIR
58077 UNABIA, JENNIE FERNANDEZ
58078 UNABIA, MA VERONICA GELONGA
58079 UNABIA, TEOFILO JR MALINAO
58080 UNABIA, UNIQUE TORRICER
58081 UNAJAN, KENDAL LAY LUMANTAS
58082 UNAS, ARBIE JEAN TUA
58083 UNATING, KRISTIA LACQUIAN
58084 UNATING, ROSE ANN GILLE
58085 UNAWA, LAIRALYN POBLETE
58086 UNAY, AIRA NARCA
58087 UNAY, NATY GRACE GUARDA
58088 UNAY, RODCELLE MARALANG
58089 UNCIANO, AL JOHN ISAGANI GRAVILEZ
58090 UNCIANO, JOEVANIE FERNANDEZ
58091 UNCIANO, MARY JOY ACANG
58092 UNDAG, ARVIE JANE CATADA
58093 UNDAIN, SHERWINALYN ABDULLA
58094 UNDALOC, CRISJAN TENEBRO
58095 UNDALOK, PRINCESS JADE DELA PEÑA
58096 UNDANG, JIMMITH JANSEN TAPDASAN
58097 UNDAY, DECEREY ELSISURA
58098 UNDAYA, HADIGUIA GUIAMBLANG
58099 UNDE, JENNIFER EDRIA
58100 UNDIH, APHRODITE JAID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1164 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58101 UNDIN, EBILINA KALAM
58102 UNDING, LAILA LAMBOG
58103 UNGRIANO, ELLENE JOY PEÑAMORA
58104 UNGSOD, JANINE ROQUERO
58105 UNGUI, JHENNY DOBLE
58106 UNICO, ANA LEAH CABRERA
58107 UNILONGO, ARGIN FELIPE
58108 UNILONGO, BABY JEAN ESTEVES
58109 UNILONGO, JOHN LEE DELA CRUZ
58110 UNLAYAO, FRANCIS NHIEL
58111 UNO, EVERLYN FERMIN
58112 UNOS, SAIMEN GALANTO
58113 UNSON, ANDREA AMOR DELA CRUZ
58114 UNSON, JOHN DOMINIC VALLE
58115 UNTADO, MARY KEN BLAZA
58116 UNTAL, EDELYN BARTOLOME
58117 UNTAL, ROVELYN JUBAHIB
58118 UNTALAN, CLAIRE
58119 UNTALAN, DANIE JANE COPA
58120 UNTALAN, JEXTER ESPINOZA
58121 UNTALAN, LURENZ MAE PANGANIBAN
58122 UNTALAN, RACHELLE ANNE CARIAGA
58123 UNTALAN, REYNAN BUGARIN
58124 UNTALAN, RONNA LYN BERESO
58125 UNTAY, ANMARJEL DEJADO
58126 UNTONG, DATULABI JR PEÑAREDONDO
58127 UNTONG, NASRUDIN ISRAEL
58128 UNTONG, NORHANA ADAM
58129 UNTONG, YASSER ALI FERNANDEZ
58130 UNZO, MARA KATRINA TORWEL
58131 URBAN, KIM PATRICK SERAPION
58132 URBANO, EDELYN FAITH GABUTE
58133 URBANO, JAYSES RAYGA
58134 URBANO, JESSA CLEMENTE
58135 URBANO, JO ANNE BAUTISTA
58136 URBANO, JOMHEL TABIOS
58137 URBANO, PRICELLE MAY TALABAN
58138 URBANOZO, DENNIS RACELLE GONZALES
58139 URBAYO, MATTIE JOY OMERO
58140 URBI, KATRINA ORTIZ
58141 URBINA, EVA MAE DELA TORRE
58142 URBINA, JONALYN BAROLA
58143 URBINA, QUER BRINN BORRINAGA
58144 URBINO, ELYSSA MAY MOAJE
58145 URBINO, MARA SARAH CRUZ
58146 URBIS, MARGIE CABUDOL
58147 URCIA, KRISTAL ARRA RAMOS
58148 URDANETA, MARK PERRY JO
58149 URETA, KREXIEN GRAVANSO
58150 URGADA, AIRA MAE TOLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1165 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58151 URGADA, NARISA AYUNO
58152 URGEL, GLEN TUMALA
58153 URGEL, NIÑO ZENAS LAMBERTE
58154 URGEL, ODESSA LOPEZ
58155 URGELLES, RAMIL ABCEDE
58156 URI, KASMERA BALAALDIA
58157 URI, LEAH EGUIA
58158 URI, LURIZE DE TORRES
58159 URIARTE, ALYANNA JOY TIGAS
58160 URIARTE, CHARLA MAY PITOGO
58161 URIARTE, NERLYN MANITO
58162 URIETA, DAVE HARLEY SALES
58163 URIETA, LAIZEL DANSECO
58164 URIETA, MICHELLE JANE NAVARRO
58165 URLANDA, CLARISSA URBANO
58166 URLANDA, EMERALD LORICA
58167 URMANITA, LESLIE ANN FIESTA
58168 URMANITA, MARCEL II ORPILLA
58169 URMATAM, VANESSA DOMINGO
58170 URMATAN, JEROME CABERTO
58171 URMATAN, KAREN LOMBOY
58172 URMENETA, ESMERALDA BAAC
58173 URMENETA, PATRICIA LYN
58174 URMENETA, ROCHELLE MACABANSAG
58175 URMENITA, DANICA MARIE MAESTRADO
58176 URPIANA, HONEYLYN CAPARIÑO
58177 URQUIOLA, SHIELLA ROSE IRABON
58178 URRIZA, MARICAR JOY NOTARIO
58179 URRIZA, MARLA SOTELO
58180 URSABIA, CHERLAINE FAYE BAUL
58181 URSABIA, CHEVALLI CONDES
58182 URSABIA, EZIEL MAE ESPINO
58183 URSAGA, JOTHAIRO ABISADO
58184 URSAIZ, KATHLEEN JEAN ANOTADO
58185 URSAIZ, MARY ANN DY
58186 URSAL, ALLEONA MELENDRES
58187 URSAL, ELIZA RAÑADA
58188 URSAL, IVY CANILLO
58189 URSOLINO, JOVILLE PALERMO
58190 URSONAL, JAN CHRISTEL DAMILES
58191 URSOS, WENCES MAE
58192 URSUA, CARMELA SARCON
58193 URSUA, CHERRY ROSE FLOR
58194 URSUA, JHUD ALIGNAY
58195 URSUA, ORLANDO JR NAMANTOCAN
58196 URSUA, PAULA MONIQUE NARIDO
58197 URSUA, PAULINE MAE URBI
58198 URSUA, YODEL DIAZ
58199 URSULUM, GERLIE UNCIANO
58200 URZAME, JOYCE LAVITORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1166 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58201 URZOA, REAH BALMORES
58202 USERO, JESSIE BRIOLA
58203 USERO, VEVIEN VHIE ZABALA
58204 USI, ANGELIKA SUNGA
58205 USI, MARCO CLARIN
58206 USISON, KAREN CARTUJANO
58207 USISON, KIMBERLY BARRIATOS
58208 USITA, CLAIRE OROLAZA
58209 USMAN, ASLEA ASDALI
58210 USMAN, FATIMA ROSLINI ISAMI
58211 USMAN, JHAUHANNA SOLAIMAN
58212 USMAN, MAIRA TAGOLOWAN
58213 USMAN, NAZEEFA CHIONG
58214 USMAN, NORIHAN VELARDE
58215 USMAN, RAYHANA DIOCOLANO
58216 USMAN, RAYHANA HASSAN
58217 USMAN, RICKY UNDAY
58218 USMAN, ROSANIDA IBRA
58219 USMAN, SAHIDEN MUNDAS
58220 USMAN, SAMERA LUHO
58221 USMAN, SHAYPALYN MACALANG
58222 USMAN, SONAYAH PHANGAMPONG
58223 USMAN, ZAHARA ANGKINGIG
58224 USON, JEPRILSON DATU
58225 USON, VANESSA NAVARRO
58226 USOP, EMILYN SAID
58227 USOP, MAIRA LUMENDA
58228 USOP, PARIDA ZAINAL
58229 USOPH, FATIMA SLA
58230 UT-UTAN, AILEEN KHAYAD
58231 UTAYDE, NOLY CAY-AN
58232 UTBO, SHENNA CONA
58233 UTLANG, HARVIE JR PATRATA
58234 UTRERA, ALVIN VERAZON
58235 UTTO, DATU ALDREN SILONGAN
58236 UY, ANDREI SAPINE
58237 UY, ANGELIQUE FLORES
58238 UY, CATHLEEN EVANGELISTA
58239 UY, CHARMAINE ABALOS
58240 UY, CRYSTEL MAE SAGUID
58241 UY, ELLEN JOY CERO
58242 UY, EPHRAIM ALBITE
58243 UY, GERLIE LUDEVISE
58244 UY, HAZEL MAE CABELLO
58245 UY, JOSEPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
58246 UY, KATHERINE MANAHAN
58247 UY, KING KYLE REPOLLO
58248 UY, MA KHRISTY ORTEGA
58249 UY, MA RUVY ROSE CANES
58250 UY, MABEL HERMOSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1167 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58251 UY, MANUELITO SULTAN
58252 UY, MARGIE ANDAM
58253 UY, MARY EMMACULATE THERESE DOBLE
58254 UY, MARY FAITH ESPINO
58255 UY, MARY JANELLE REGINA CRUZ
58256 UY, MARY MARGARETH NISMAL
58257 UY, MERINNIE BERDON
58258 UY, PATRIZH SHERICKA DEPOSOY
58259 UY, PHILIP ANDREW JOSE
58260 UY, RANIE GENESIS GALOPE
58261 UY, RHEA MAE VENTURA
58262 UY, ROSDEL DIAZ
58263 UY, WENCY MAE ESPAYOS
58264 UY CANA, MA KHRISTINA OCAMPO
58265 UYAMI, ROMAR NATUPLAG
58266 UYAMOT, AIMEE GARAN
58267 UYAN, DYNASTY BELOCURA
58268 UYANGUREN, ELGIE MAE ALBERINA
58269 UYANGURIN, GILLETTE EVAN
58270 UYEG, MARICAR JODELAH AGTAH


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the ‘September 2018 Teacher board exam results’ visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page through your browser for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply