LET Passers for September 2018 (Secondary Level) Teachers Board Exam Result – List of Passers – X, Y and Z

By | December 7, 2018 at 8:42 pm

The List of Passers in the September 2018 Teachers (LET) Board Exam – Secondary Level Result – By Last name X, Y and Z.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, also known as Teacher Board Exam Result. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

LET List Passers for September 30 2018 Secondary Level Teachers Board Exam Result Last Name X Y Z

PRC with the Professional Regulatory Board of Professional Teachers (PRBPT) administered the Teachers Board Exams or LET for elementary and secondary levels last September 30, 2018. It was taking place in various schools located in Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Virac, Catanduanes; and Zamboanga.


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ X, Y, Z ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Released on DECEMBER 07, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

60233 YAACOB, MAE JOY PAJAGANAS
60234 YABES, KHIM NISPEROS
60235 YABILLO, MA VICTORIA JAUOD
60236 YABO, JERLIN SALAC
60237 YABO, ROVIE JANE LEYROS
60238 YABO, ROWENA PACATANG
60239 YABUT, CHRISTIAN BALAJADIA
60240 YABUT, EDEL MAE TAYAWAN
60241 YABUT, GEMMA FRANCISCO
60242 YABUT, IRISH SHAINA GUTIERREZ
60243 YABUT, MIRAFLOR MALLILLIN
60244 YACAP, ANGELICA QUITORIO
60245 YACAP, FREAMAE AVILA
60246 YACAP, JOMILYN CASOLITA
60247 YACAT, REENAFHEL PADILLA
60248 YACO, HOBERT CUSI
60249 YACO, ZYRUS CUSI
60250 YADAO, ANGELICA RUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1207 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60251 YADAO, CHRISTINE MAY IDO
60252 YADAO, CINDY MAMARIL
60253 YADAO, DANIELLE ANTHONY VILLACER
60254 YADAO, DYNA KRIS AGUILAR
60255 YADAO, JOHANNA NOEMI SANTOS
60256 YADAO, JOHN NEIL BAYAD
60257 YADAO, JOSLYN JOY ARRIETA
60258 YADAO, JUSTINE MAY MABEZA
60259 YADAO, MERCY CONTADO
60260 YADAO, ROMMEL PAJO
60261 YADAO, VIA ESPERANZA DEL ROSARIO
60262 YAEL, SHEENA HERMIDA
60263 YAGO, ANGELOU BALMACEDA
60264 YAGO, MARK WILSON
60265 YAGONG, KENNETH OMANDAC
60266 YAGONG, ROSELYN ESTILLORE
60267 YAGUEL, JUBERTH MIRANDA
60268 YAHYA, AMAN LOMONTOD
60269 YAHYA, NORHANIE MACABANDING
60270 YAID, MARIANY BORRES
60271 YAKIT, CLARISSA SILVA
60272 YALA, AGNIER NAÑGIT
60273 YALO, SYRENE MAE ORDIALES
60274 YALUNG, DIANE MANARANG
60275 YALUNG, LOIS JULLIANNE GAMBOA
60276 YAM-OC, DORI JUN LANDICHO
60277 YAMA, JETRELLJOY CARDEÑO
60278 YAMAGUCHI, YUMIKO NACALABAN
60279 YAMAT, CATHERINE MARRON
60280 YAMAT, JANELLA LACANLALE
60281 YAMAT, LUIS NIKKO MANALASTAS
60282 YAMAT, PRINCESS DIANE BERNARTE
60283 YAMBA, RICHELYN PAQUIBOT
60284 YAMBAO, CHERRY CARANTO
60285 YAMBAO, HOPENJOY CALDERON
60286 YAMBAO, LEJAN SOL GUEVARRA
60287 YAMBAO, MARSIE DIANE CRUZ
60288 YAMBOT, ANTONETTE ROXAINNE SAKAY
60289 YAMBOT, CHARLENE MANZON
60290 YAMBOT, MARIA LEAH LOURDES VILLARO
60291 YAMIT, ANGELYKA DANIEL ENTANA
60292 YAMO, JEANETH ALLENA
60293 YAMOG, ADELENE DUMALAOG
60294 YAMOMO, KIRSTINE FHEB BOSIO
60295 YAMONGAN, CLEOFE BARENO
60296 YAMSON, CRESTINE ANGIELA DEGORIO
60297 YAMSON, JHOSWA BAUTISTA
60298 YAMSON, KIMBERLY SHEEN MEDINA
60299 YAMSON, TRISHA MAE FRANDO
60300 YAN, JEANIFER VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1208 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60301 YANA, KIMBERLY KATE ZAGADO
60302 YANA, LUDILYN LANOS
60303 YANDUG, ADULF VIGONTE
60304 YANELA, ROCELYN JALINA
60305 YANGA, JOMIL MICHEL SAMILLANO
60306 YANGA, KAL-EZEKIEL GUERRERO
60307 YANGA, RICAH GAY BASILIO
60308 YANGCO, JEZELLE AMARELLE
60309 YANGKE, CHERRIE MAE S
60310 YANGO, ZAIRA KATRINA COLLADO
60311 YANGURIN, JE-ANN ORGANIZA
60312 YANGYANG, EDEN NOREEN COSARES
60313 YANGYANG, ELESIO ARNEL CABANLIT
60314 YANGYANG, EVARY CHALM YUNTING
60315 YANGYANG, JANE BALINSOY
60316 YANO, LIZA PARAGATOS
60317 YANO, MARIE GLENDA SUAZO
60318 YANONG, KEVIN CATARATA
60319 YANONG, SYBIL ORTIGUESA
60320 YANQUIN, JENALYN ISUGAN
60321 YANSON, CEDRICK MORACA
60322 YANSON, EDMARK SOLOMON
60323 YANSON, JOSHUA BRUN
60324 YANSON, KAREN CALOLOT
60325 YANSON, RUBEN JR BALDOVE
60326 YANTO, KELVIN JAMES ENTIA
60327 YANZON, JOHN PATRICK RAMIREZ
60328 YAON, REN LOMONGSOD
60329 YAON, SHARRY JOY ROMAS
60330 YAONA, CARISSA CABRADILLA
60331 YAP, ALMIRA ANISCAL
60332 YAP, BERLYN MICABALO
60333 YAP, CATHERINE MOJADO
60334 YAP, EARL JASON CHRISTOPHER ABECIA
60335 YAP, IAN VON JABIAN
60336 YAP, JOHN BEBON FERNANDEZ
60337 YAP, JOHN FRANCIS WINSTON SANTOS
60338 YAP, JOLIEL-IAN CHRISTOPHER PADAGAS
60339 YAP, LADY ROSALIE SALONOY
60340 YAP, LOMYNA ALEJAN
60341 YAP, MARK ANTHONY DUPAN
60342 YAP, MICHELLE FUGADO
60343 YAP, NICOLE JALANDONI
60344 YAP, NOEL ARNAIZ
60345 YAP, QUEENIE JOY BENTOY
60346 YAPAN, ANIE LUZ GONJORAN
60347 YAPAN, EDRALYN DIOCARES
60348 YAPJOCO, KARISA KAMIL QUESADA
60349 YARA, FRANCIS JASON REBUYA
60350 YARA, JESSEL CACATIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1209 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60351 YARANON, CRISTINA SALAZAR
60352 YARCIA, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
60353 YARE, JENISSA LIAZ
60354 YARES, CHARLOTTE PIOQUINTO
60355 YARES, GINALYN ESTILLER
60356 YARIN, BEATRIZ BAGTAS
60357 YARTE, MARCIANELLE DOLLERO
60358 YARTE, MHIKKA LOREN ANGELES
60359 YARTE, WILGANE PELICANO
60360 YASAY, CHRISTIA LYNEL SACRO
60361 YASAY, CHRISTIAN LAURENCE SALAC
60362 YASAY, JHOANA MARIE LASAM
60363 YASAY, VLADIMIR SABADO
60364 YASIS, MARIA BERNADETTE QUINTELA
60365 YASIS, NAOMI RUTH PITALLANO
60366 YASOL, CHARLOTTE LEIGH NACIONAL
60367 YASON, JOHN PAUL CUBILE
60368 YASON, JOYCE CAJAYON
60369 YASOÑA, ADRIAN GARCIA
60370 YASOÑA, DENISSE DE RAMOS
60371 YASOÑA, RENZ RAEBEN DE VERA
60372 YATA, BARBIE ANN PADA
60373 YATA, JAYLEN CALIAGA
60374 YATAN, MONETTE CAJANO
60375 YATER, PATROCINIO JR CELESTE
60376 YATOL, JEZZEL LAICA PELONIA
60377 YATOR, JERSAN VERDIDA
60378 YAU, SHAIRA ANN SARIOLA
60379 YAUN, CHERRY JOY AQUE
60380 YAYA, CAMILLE GULAPA
60381 YAYEN, BARTOLOME ADON
60382 YAYEN, JACRIESANTO TABARANGAO
60383 YAYEN, JANICE QUERON
60384 YAYON, ROLENA SOBERANO
60385 YAZAR, SHEENA MAE SACENDONCILLO
60386 YAÑEZ, MELSHE QUIRA CALAYCA
60387 YAÑEZ, SARAH MAE GULLE
60388 YBA, JAYNELLE AMOR BARJA
60389 YBALES, JULIE ANN MORALES
60390 YBALES, KATRINA GIANGAN
60391 YBAROLA, CARLO EUGENE SANTOS
60392 YBARSABAL, RESHEL BULANON
60393 YBASAN, MARIE CHRIS JIMOL
60394 YBAÑEZ, ANNIE ROSE CALUNSAG
60395 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONETTE RUNGDUEN
60396 YBAÑEZ, BLESSIE JEAN ANOOS
60397 YBAÑEZ, CARL KEVIN VAL ESPINA
60398 YBAÑEZ, CERELYN MAE CAPIOLOS
60399 YBAÑEZ, CHARIE REDOBLADO
60400 YBAÑEZ, CHEENNA MAE TALABUCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1210 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60401 YBAÑEZ, CHERRY MAE JOY ALFONSO
60402 YBAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE ARANETA
60403 YBAÑEZ, DAISY ROSE WABINGA
60404 YBAÑEZ, ELVIRA ACAR
60405 YBAÑEZ, EMMANUEL POLISTICO
60406 YBAÑEZ, GELVIN TINAJA
60407 YBAÑEZ, HAZEL MANSINATAO
60408 YBAÑEZ, HONEYLET MACIAS
60409 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPH JR RAMBUYON
60410 YBAÑEZ, JOSHUA CAPILLO
60411 YBAÑEZ, JUNAR SARABILLO
60412 YBAÑEZ, MA ELENA BERDIN
60413 YBAÑEZ, MARIELA ALOTA
60414 YBAÑEZ, MARIELLE PINO
60415 YBAÑEZ, MELNER DAVALOS
60416 YBAÑEZ, MELOGEN CAGBABANUA
60417 YBAÑEZ, NECEMI MACALUA
60418 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO YU
60419 YBAÑEZ, PAULENE TUMILAP
60420 YBAÑEZ, QUENNIE BALINGCASAG
60421 YBAÑEZ, ROMAR SERATO
60422 YBAÑEZ, ROSARITA CARANZO
60423 YBAÑEZ, RUBIE ROSE TORONDAN
60424 YBAÑEZ, SIGRID FAYE SINGSON
60425 YBIAS, MARY KHNOLL VILLAS
60426 YBOT, MARLON CANDIDO
60427 YCHON, LEONY MAÑACAP
60428 YCO, ALLAN CHRISTIAN AZOTES
60429 YCO, CRISANTO COQUIA
60430 YCONG, IRISH MAE GENON
60431 YCOY, KRISTEL JEAN BARREDO
60432 YCOY, RODEL MAHINAY
60433 YDEL, DIVINE GRACE VITERBO
60434 YDER, JANUEL GALES
60435 YECLA, ROMEO JR PONTIMAYOR
60436 YECYEC, MARIALIZA ADECIR
60437 YECYEC, ROSIE QUINONES
60438 YEDRA, CRYSTAL JAN HERNANDEZ
60439 YEE, CHERRIE BLOSSOM ROLDAN
60440 YEE, NOEMI TORRES
60441 YEKE, REBA BINONGO
60442 YENGYENGAN, MERY JOY ACOJIDO
60443 YEPES, LOVELY JANE MARTEJA
60444 YERRO, JESSA NALAUNAN
60445 YET, CHARMAINE ABRERA
60446 YET, ELENA CALNEA
60447 YET, ELMAR
60448 YGBUHAY, KARIZZA ANGULO
60449 YGOC, MARY GRACE
60450 YGOÑA, AIZEL GRACE LAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1211 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60451 YGOÑA, KRYSS JAY ANJAO
60452 YGOÑA, RIAN SALVATIERA
60453 YGRUBAY, JOY DE SAGUN
60454 YIERO, ROSELLE SABIO
60455 YLADE, MARIANNE AGUSTIN
60456 YLAGAN, ALDRIN BARROGO
60457 YLAGAN, JONABELL BAYLO
60458 YLAGAN, LEILYN MATIRA
60459 YLAIRON, GENNERY MENDOZA
60460 YLANAN, ELVIN CAPANGPANGAN
60461 YLANAN, ERNELYN MISSION
60462 YLANAN, JOJET JEF ARGANDA
60463 YLANAN, RUNA DANGGOY
60464 YLANAN, WINVIE GRACE PUGOY
60465 YLARAN, CASEY JANE RUIZ
60466 YLARDE, YNA YZOBELLE SANTOS
60467 YLASCO, RONALYN
60468 YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN TAÑEDO
60469 YMALAY, FRANCES ANTHEANAE ANG
60470 YMAS, CATHERINE PAMELA GOYA
60471 YMATA, CHRISTIAN ROSADIÑO
60472 YNGENTE, DENISE VALENCIA
60473 YNGSON, REY JR MIRANDO
60474 YNIESTA, MA NIGEL KUIZON
60475 YNION, DONNA JEAN VALERTA
60476 YNION, MARIEL ARELLANO
60477 YNTO, AIDA COGONON
60478 YNUMERABLE, LYKA FALZADO
60479 YNZON, ELVIRA
60480 YOCOR, AIMEE VIOLA
60481 YODICO, FREYA NAVIDAD
60482 YODYOD, MARJOLET CHUMIWAL
60483 YOGORE, JEZZA MAE DELOSINAS
60484 YOGYOG, DELIA DULNUAN
60485 YOHANON, ERICA PAULA LIPA
60486 YONG, LYVEN LESLIE SILAO
60487 YONGCO, JESSA CASINILLO
60488 YONGCO, SHIELA MARRA
60489 YONGZON, JOVELYN SENELONG
60490 YONSON, RAYMOND TUTAS
60491 YORAC, SALLY DELA CRUZ
60492 YORONG, MARCELO JR BULAYBULAY
60493 YORONG, PEIGE KESTER FLORES
60494 YOSA, SARAH JANE VALENZUELA
60495 YOSHIHARA, HITOMI ESPIRITU
60496 YOSHIOKA, RAIHANA GANI
60497 YOSOLON, ALYSSA JOYCE PALACOL
60498 YOSORES, CHRISMARIE ORDENIZA
60499 YOSORES, JOANNE TAMBIGA
60500 YOSORES, JONA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1212 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60501 YPIL, KOBE GERALD NACUA
60502 YPIL, XELA LYN PASTORITE
60503 YPULONG, ALIFER JR ESCANILLAS
60504 YPULONG, RONA MAE ENCALESIO
60505 YRA, JEYMAR SORIANO
60506 YRAY, MARY ANGELI OBRE
60507 YROG-IROG, DONNA FAYE TAMULA
60508 YRUMA, BRANDO PORAQUE
60509 YRUMA, CHARLES ERWIN DUGENIO
60510 YRUMA, MARRY ANN LAURON
60511 YRUMA, MERYLA RETAMAR
60512 YRUMA, ROWELLA BARBA
60513 YSAIS, IRRA LEI MIRANDA
60514 YSON, ANIBEL PILLADO
60515 YSON, CEZAR LUMOGDA
60516 YSON, RYAN DE ALA
60517 YSULAN, AGNES DE GRACIA
60518 YSULAN, ESTHER REBADA
60519 YSULAN, MELJOY SABONDO
60520 YSULAT, LORIE ANNE AMANTE
60521 YTAC, DARLENE JEAN CRUZ
60522 YTANG, JOAN MARIE PAHAMUTANG
60523 YTANG, TWINKLE LAUREL
60524 YTING, BRYAN JADE HABAGAT
60525 YTING, NOEMIE REPONTE
60526 YU, DIANA BUAN
60527 YU, DONABEL BATERISNA
60528 YU, ELEONOR CALDOSA
60529 YU, EVENE BINONDO
60530 YU, JEMIMAH CORREOS
60531 YU, JOSELITO GAER
60532 YU, KRISTIANNE MICHELLE MASANGCAY
60533 YU, MARY JOYCE CORPUZ
60534 YU, MELESSA DOREEN BENIAL
60535 YU, MELODY JOY LAUSA
60536 YU, NANETTE MARAY
60537 YU, NINA JANELLE SABULAO
60538 YU, PAULO ANGELES
60539 YU, ROXAN RODRIGUEZ
60540 YU, RUBY DEPOSITARIO
60541 YU, SHERINA IRISH ENRIQUEZ
60542 YU, SID MORRISSEY PILLEREN
60543 YU, VINCENT KILBEY PILLEREN
60544 YU, WELFREDO JR LUBRICO
60545 YUAG, JOVELYN SENAJON
60546 YUBALE, ALMIE PATRICIO
60547 YUBOS, JINEBE LACKIAS
60548 YUCADA, JESSON LANOY
60549 YUCOR, TIFFANY BUSCATO
60550 YUCOT, VERGEL AUXTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1213 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60551 YUGA, APRILYN REPATO
60552 YULATIC, MAICA ELLA JANDUSAY
60553 YUMAGUE, URICA PEREZ
60554 YUMOL, BRIDGETTE MOVIDA
60555 YUMOL, REIANGELA FROZ VALIENTE
60556 YUMOTO, ELLAINE SIARON
60557 YUMUL, ARCHIE SANTOS
60558 YUMUL, BILLY JAMES BASAÑEZ
60559 YUMUL, CHIN CHIN HERNANDEZ
60560 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TIAMZON
60561 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JUVENILE PAGUEL
60562 YUMUL, JHON KENLY LIWANAG
60563 YUNES, ANGELOU MANIEGO
60564 YUNGOD, CHRISTINE MAE FORMENTERA
60565 YUNGOT, NOEL JR CELEDIO
60566 YUNZAL, JM REOJA
60567 YUPO, GERLYN BLANCIA
60568 YUPO, ROSALYN LOPENA
60569 YUPTE, RAMONITO CRUZ
60570 YURAG, JASMIN ROSARIO
60571 YURAG, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN
60572 YURONG, CHARIE MAY SARDANE
60573 YURONG, JERALDINE SALARDA
60574 YURONG, REY RELLIBO
60575 YUSAY, DESIREE MELLEJOR
60576 YUSAY, JOHN MICHAEL BERCO
60577 YUSI, JAMICA MANGUNE
60578 YUSO, LOVELY JOY ROMERO
60579 YUSO, QUEENIE VIVARES
60580 YUSON, ALLYSSA MAE MARAÑO
60581 YUSON, EDLYN NICOLAS
60582 YUSON, ELIZA SAMIA
60583 YUSON, JELLIE MAE ABELLA
60584 YUSON, JOVELYN PINGOL
60585 YUSON, KRISTINE SAMULDE
60586 YUSON, LANIE DIANON
60587 YUSOPH, SITTIE AISAH GATO
60588 YUSOYA, JANINA TABERNILLA
60589 YUTRAGO, DESIREE CAMINADE
60590 YUTRAGO, ROSE ANN ALPECHE
60591 YUZON, CALVIN CABIGTING
60592 YUZON, CARL MICHAEL CALIWAG
60593 YUZON, CHERRY ANN CASTILLO
60594 YUZON, MARIA ANGELICA PANGUELO
60595 YUZON, MEG NICHOLAI SAN JUAN
60596 YWAYAN, JULIE FAYE BALBASTRO
60597 ZABALA, DENNIS CYRIL DELFIN
60598 ZABALA, FELY MISPEROS
60599 ZABALA, GLAIZA AUSTRIA
60600 ZABALA, HONEYLETT PEPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1214 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60601 ZABALA, JULIE ANN DELA TORRE
60602 ZABALA, KYE XYLENE GARCIA
60603 ZABALA, MARLON VILLALINO
60604 ZABALA, MICHELLE MABUNGA
60605 ZABALA, NATHANIEL REYES
60606 ZABALA, ROBERTO III VILLALUNA
60607 ZABALLERO, ABEGAIL MAE MAJORENOS
60608 ZABANAL, LIMOR ABELA
60609 ZABANAL, ROMYLENE ONDE
60610 ZABAT, KAREN MAE QUIZON
60611 ZABAT, PRINCES CAMILLE ARGARIN
60612 ZABATE, CHARMAINE FAITH
60613 ZABLAN, DIVINE NIÑA RICO
60614 ZABLAN, NOEMI GAMBOA
60615 ZACARIA, ASHLEA ALI
60616 ZACARIA, CHEZEL DIANSAY
60617 ZACARIAS, AIREN CUENTO
60618 ZACARIAS, ALONA JEAN DUMLAO
60619 ZACARIAS, BERNADETTE HERRERA
60620 ZACARIAS, MICHAEL THADDEUS CANCINO
60621 ZACARIAS, OSCAR JR JANOHAN
60622 ZACARIAS, VIRGEL DOMINGO
60623 ZAFE, JOVY CLAVANO
60624 ZAFE, SHEENA JOY ECLEO
60625 ZAFRA, CHARISSE ANNE SALUBRE
60626 ZAFRA, JASON COTACTE
60627 ZAFRA, JEEM MARIS ALMODAL
60628 ZAFRA, JORGE ORCULLO
60629 ZAFRA, KINAN BERMUDEZ
60630 ZAFRA, LAURENCE ROMERO
60631 ZAFRA, MARIANE CARAMIHAN
60632 ZAFRA, MICHELLE NELMIDA
60633 ZAFRA, TRACY CATALINA
60634 ZAGADO, JUSTINE FABRE
60635 ZAGALA, EROS CHARLES SHELLEY ORIGENES
60636 ZAIDE, ANNA SILINA BALOR
60637 ZAIDE, KENNETH BAER
60638 ZAINAL, NAIM USMAN
60639 ZAINUDIN, NORHAIYA TAHIR
60640 ZALDARRIAGA, BERNELYN CAJIGAS
60641 ZALDIVAR, NELCAN JR DORING
60642 ZALDIVAR, NICO ESCOL
60643 ZALDUA, CHRIZELDA
60644 ZALES, RUSSELLE LACANLALE
60645 ZALSOS, LYZHEL MAE GUERRERO
60646 ZALUN, CASILEEN JACINTO
60647 ZALUN, JOHN KENNEDY JR POSADAS
60648 ZALUN, MARY ANN LAZARO
60649 ZAMBALE, MARO ERZON DE MESA
60650 ZAMBALES, CHERYL ADIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1215 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60651 ZAMBAS, HAZIM ZULITA
60652 ZAMBRANO, AJIE MOZES CONCHA
60653 ZAMBRANO, ALDRIN CABRILLAS
60654 ZAMBRANO, BABELYN PULMONES
60655 ZAMBRANO, SHERYL SABINAY
60656 ZAMORA, ALICIA HANGCAN
60657 ZAMORA, AN JEAN CABAHUG
60658 ZAMORA, ANJELYN PINEDA
60659 ZAMORA, APPLE KIEZEL REDOBLE
60660 ZAMORA, ARLENE CASTRO
60661 ZAMORA, ARNEL NABLE
60662 ZAMORA, BETTY LUMIGAN
60663 ZAMORA, CRYZLE PALLER
60664 ZAMORA, DARALYN GEYROZAGA
60665 ZAMORA, EDERLYN FANER
60666 ZAMORA, GEORGE FEDERICK CABATUAN
60667 ZAMORA, HANNAH CLARICE DE LEON
60668 ZAMORA, JACEL HINAGPISAN
60669 ZAMORA, JANINE NOQUILLO
60670 ZAMORA, JANN BIMBO SUMALINOG
60671 ZAMORA, JENNIFER UMALI
60672 ZAMORA, JENNY JANE PANGANDOYON
60673 ZAMORA, JERRY JR BARON
60674 ZAMORA, JHENNY MAE JUAREZ
60675 ZAMORA, JHONDYL CRUZ
60676 ZAMORA, JOJELYN GIMENA
60677 ZAMORA, JUDITH DELA CRUZ
60678 ZAMORA, JUNE CARLO MOGOL
60679 ZAMORA, KAIRA MANGYAO
60680 ZAMORA, KELLYN BALMADRID
60681 ZAMORA, LIEZLE JOVES
60682 ZAMORA, LIMAR LOCQUIAO
60683 ZAMORA, MA LUISA ABUGAN
60684 ZAMORA, MARIA MELODY CAÑAS
60685 ZAMORA, MARISSA TEVES
60686 ZAMORA, MARY JANE SOL
60687 ZAMORA, PRINCESS DEOMILYN LABANG
60688 ZAMORA, RADINA CANDELARIA
60689 ZAMORA, RAYMOND VELASQUEZ
60690 ZAMORA, SHETHAR STRIVE SALVAN
60691 ZAMORA, STEFHANNIE ALEX GO
60692 ZAMUDIO, IRENE VALDEZ
60693 ZAMUDIO, MARK ANGELO FERNANDEZ
60694 ZAMUDIO, MONNENA LAYNESA
60695 ZANORIA, KC MAE BALDONADO
60696 ZANORIA, STEPHANIE LUGO
60697 ZANORIA, WENDELYN MULLES
60698 ZANTE, ANA MARIELLE TATOY
60699 ZANTE, KENT VALERY LENTIJA
60700 ZANTUA, HERMALYN VILLALUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1216 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60701 ZANTUA, JOELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
60702 ZANTUA, LEA AMOR PADUA
60703 ZANTUA, LIZA QUIOZON
60704 ZAPANTA, CHARLES JEREMY SALAZAR
60705 ZAPANTA, ELIZA LLENARES
60706 ZAPANTA, JEAN NICOLE GALENDEZ
60707 ZAPANTA, JOHN EARL DE ASIS
60708 ZAPANTA, JUVYLENE SAGA
60709 ZAPANTA, MICHELLE ANNE FRANCISCO
60710 ZAPANTA, NEILLETTE CABINGAN
60711 ZAPANTA, ROSE MARIE ADRIANO
60712 ZAPATA, MICHELLE CATAPANG
60713 ZAPE, EYRLLE KEVIN REQUIERME
60714 ZAPEDA, JUDY ANN APOSTOL
60715 ZAPICO, JOMAR ORO
60716 ZAPICO, KIM DELFIN
60717 ZARA, JONALYN PARAGAS
60718 ZARAGOSA, ARRA JADE ESPIÑA
60719 ZARAGOSA, JEANALYN PAGUYO
60720 ZARAGOSA, JONATHAN LERON
60721 ZARAGOSA, KIMBERLY TACBIANAN
60722 ZARAGOZA, JESSELYN CRUZ
60723 ZARAGOZA, JUBILEE MAY CARAYUGAN
60724 ZARAGOZA, JURHIL MANLAPAS
60725 ZARAGOZA, MELANIE ARGUELLES
60726 ZARANDONA, MELISSA ANGELICA ZONITA
60727 ZARATAN, DINALYN SALAMAT
60728 ZARATAN, RACHEL MANECLANG
60729 ZARATE, IRISH VIVIEN ERUM
60730 ZARATE, RUTHCHEL FLORES
60731 ZARATE, SHEENA VALLERY BARANDA
60732 ZARATE, ZENY FRUTA
60733 ZARENO, RAMIELA SANTOS
60734 ZARRIZ, AIZA PADIOS
60735 ZARSUELA, RAMON JR DOGILLO
60736 ZARSUELO, MEDEL CARLOS JR CARDINALES
60737 ZARTIGA, JULLIENE MAY DULA
60738 ZARZOSO, MANUEL JR ARTANA
60739 ZATA, ERWIN JR PASQUITE
60740 ZATA, REGINE ZOLINA
60741 ZATA, RHEA MAE NEPANGUE
60742 ZATE, FREDILYN REQUINA
60743 ZAUSA, JOENEIL MACBA
60744 ZAUSA, MARIA ERIKA CAMANOY
60745 ZAY-IN, ERIC CAABAY
60746 ZAÑO, PAUL JOHN PUNTAY
60747 ZEA, LOREVIE MAE SIMBULAS
60748 ZECH, HANNAH CATRINA CABALAR
60749 ZENAROSA, FATIMA COOTAUCO
60750 ZERRUDO, RUENABELLE HANES BENDICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1217 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60751 ZETA, HOWARD BERNADEZ
60752 ZETA, MA AGNES BUCATCAT
60753 ZIALCITA, WILBERT FERNANDEZ
60754 ZILABBO, CRIS DALAFU
60755 ZIN, LAVINIA CILOT
60756 ZINAMPAN, CHARITY FAITH BALUBAL
60757 ZINAMPAN, EVANGELINE CORPUZ
60758 ZINAMPAN, MARIANN BACUD
60759 ZINAMPAN, NIDA BORJA
60760 ZINGAPAN, ARLENE RUIZ
60761 ZINGAPAN, QRST ADRIENNE DAYAG
60762 ZIPAGAN, ALBERTO BALODONG
60763 ZIPAGAN, JAY ANGELO ARIOLA
60764 ZIPAGAN, LARRA-DEL SALINES
60765 ZIPAGAN, MARSHIELA ABELLA
60766 ZIPAGAN, SHARON BALBIN
60767 ZITA, IAN JAY
60768 ZITA, JOANABELLE CAYABAN
60769 ZITA, KRIZZA MAE SAURO
60770 ZITA, VANESSA SUMATRA
60771 ZOLAS, GLENN LUZARES
60772 ZOLETA, ALLYZA GRACE SALAZAR
60773 ZOLETA, FREDMAR JOHN RAMOS
60774 ZOLETA, GRACE MOTAR
60775 ZOLUAGA, NYDEL ZAFRA
60776 ZONIO, DEALYN DELOS ANGELES
60777 ZONIO, SHARON JOY OBOGON
60778 ZORILLA, EZRA MAE CARIÑO
60779 ZORILLA, MARY JANE SOBREDO
60780 ZOTOMAYOR, IGLECERIO JR NATAVIO
60781 ZOZOBRADO, ANGELICA JUNGOY
60782 ZOZOBRADO, MARIAN APOSTOL
60783 ZUASOLA, MARIELLE SANTIAGO
60784 ZUBIAGA, FRECEL PRADO
60785 ZUBIAGA, JEFFREY ARIZA
60786 ZULIETA, JESABEL ORCALES
60787 ZULLA, DONAH GRACE BANDIEZ
60788 ZULUETA, CAROLINA COSARE
60789 ZULUETA, JAN MACHELLE VICENTE
60790 ZULUETA, JUANITO JR ESTILLER
60791 ZULUETA, RONALD RAMOS
60792 ZUNAJO, SHARMYNE LEIGH CORPUZ
60793 ZUNIEGA, ALVIN ALUMBRO
60794 ZUNIEGA, CHRISTY ESPINOSA
60795 ZUNIEGA, ELANIE PAYONG
60796 ZUNIGA, PEARLY ERANISTA
60797 ZURITA, GLAZE MARIE COLOBONG
60798 ZURITA, KAREN JANE PASTORAN
60799 ZURITA, MYLINE MAMITES
60800 ZUÑIGA, ALDEA HERAMIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1218 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60801 ZUÑIGA, IVY CABATUAN
60802 ZUÑIGA, IVY JOY TEAÑO
60803 ZUÑIGA, MARY FAITH PANIS


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the ‘September 2018 Teacher board exam results’ visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page through your browser for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply