LET Passers for September 2018 (Secondary Level) Teachers Board Exam Result – List of Passers – R and S

By | December 7, 2018 at 8:38 pm

The List of Passers in the September 2018 Teachers (LET) Board Exam – Secondary Level Result – By Last name R and S.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, also known as Teacher Board Exam Result. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

LET List Passers for September 30 2018 Secondary Level Teachers Board Exam Result Last Name R S

PRC with the Professional Regulatory Board of Professional Teachers (PRBPT) administered the Teachers Board Exams or LET for elementary and secondary levels last September 30, 2018. It was taking place in various schools located in Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Virac, Catanduanes; and Zamboanga.


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ R-S ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Released on DECEMBER 07, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

47822 RAAGAS, ESTHER VALENZUELA
47823 RAAGAS, JANETH ELUMIR
47824 RAAGAS, JIM BAYANG
47825 RAAGAS, MEKKA ARABELLE PEÑARANDA
47826 RAAGAS, NICHOLE SORIANO
47827 RAAGAS, NIKKI GLENN LACIA
47828 RAAGAS, NORMAE PRINCESS DAJAB
47829 RAAGAS, PINKY MANGGANA
47830 RAAGAS, RENZO BENITEZ
47831 RABA, LANZ J CHRISTOPHER TEOFILO
47832 RABACA, MARY JANE LABON
47833 RABACA, RON ANGELO CAJANDAB
47834 RABADON, FEME DEL SOCORRO
47835 RABADON, MARIA PAULA SESE
47836 RABAGO, CELSA DAJAO
47837 RABAGO, CLOIE MAGAHUD
47838 RABAGO, ERNESTO JR AVILES
47839 RABAGO, JERYLVIN ALVAREZ
47840 RABAJA, LEANA GAID
47841 RABALO, RENILYN RANCE
47842 RABANAL, JASMIN ROMERO
47843 RABANAL, NORLAN GULEN
47844 RABANDABAN, ALYANNA REBANAL
47845 RABANES, ANALIZA YANOC
47846 RABANES, ARNICA SIAROT
47847 RABANES, KENELYN CUARTO
47848 RABANG, BENEDICT CRUZ
47849 RABANILLO, JOHN JR RAMOS
47850 RABANO, AILYN ARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 959 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47851 RABANO, JASON PORMENTO
47852 RABANO, MERRY JAY MANAHAN
47853 RABANO, NATHALIA CENTRON
47854 RABANZO, MARENELLA ELATICO
47855 RABANZO, RANNEL DE GUZMAN
47856 RABANZO, RHEY ANN MARIE DELOS REYES
47857 RABARA, EMMANUEL ALCALDE
47858 RABASOL, RAYMUND SARANILLO
47859 RABAYA, GERALD LOUIS LARIOSA
47860 RABAYA, RALPH RYAN CAÑETE
47861 RABAÑO, JONNA LEI TEJEDAR
47862 RABE, DANILO JR SUMAMPONG
47863 RABE, EDA OCRETO
47864 RABE, GLEND ABESO
47865 RABE, GLENDEL MARK PAPARON
47866 RABE, IVAN ROY GALBAN
47867 RABE, JUSTINO JR CAITUM
47868 RABE, LUCKY JIO TAGUMPAY
47869 RABENA, MARK DERICK ILDEFONSO
47870 RABI, MICHELLE ARTUZA
47871 RABI, NOELA NEBREJA
47872 RABIMBE, MARY GRACE SAN LORENZO
47873 RABIN, REYNOSA CORTAGA
47874 RABINA, FHELMAR ANDAM
47875 RABINA, GLORICHELLE ROCO
47876 RABINA, JOANNE VELASCO
47877 RABINA, RIZA MAY ALBUEN
47878 RABINO, ANGELICA MIRAS
47879 RABINO, BRIAN BESANA
47880 RABINO, JENEFER GARGA
47881 RABINO, KATHLYN RAYMUNDO
47882 RABINO, MARIA DELMAR FORTUNO
47883 RABINO, MELODY CASAYAS
47884 RABINO, NADINE RECTO
47885 RABINO, NINOCELIO FRUELDA
47886 RABINO, RENZ HARVY FLORES
47887 RABINO, ROSE MAE SORIANO
47888 RABO, ALEXANDRIA FORNILLOS
47889 RABONG, KRYSTALANE JOYCE GALON
47890 RABONGA, JOANA MARIE ARO
47891 RABONZA, RUBY SEGUROS
47892 RABOR, ERVIN RANGGAN
47893 RABOR, JENCEN TORITA
47894 RABOR, JESSA RECAÑA
47895 RABORAR, ROVELYN ROLLO
47896 RABOY, JOYCE NIÑA MARIE LOLO
47897 RABOY, MARIVIC LOLO
47898 RABUCO, MELCHOR II DEQUILLO
47899 RABULAN, PATRICIA ALELI TOLOSA
47900 RABUSA, CYRON MACUNAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 960 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47901 RABUSA, JONALYN RABINO
47902 RABUTAN, MARY FRANCIS DAMULO
47903 RACA, HANNAH ESTEBAN
47904 RACACHO, JUDY ANNE BARBON
47905 RACADIO, SHERYL ALGARA
47906 RACAR, MARY AN LABASAN
47907 RACAZA, FLORENCIO JR ALPETZIE
47908 RACCA, DESIREE ANNE BALALIO
47909 RACELES, JEROME RACUSA
47910 RACELIS, JETHRO BARANDA
47911 RACELIS, MARY ANN GRACE MERCADO
47912 RACELIS, SYLVESTER JOHN VILLANCA
47913 RACELIS, THERESA MAE JOSUE
47914 RACHO, HERMIE CABERTE
47915 RACHO, LIDA CRESINO
47916 RACHO, MARIA MENIE COCA
47917 RACHO, SHERYL ENCINAS
47918 RACIMO, JONAMAE DAVID
47919 RACMAN, RABIAH ALI
47920 RACOMA, JOAN FERNANDEZ
47921 RACOMA, PHOEBE JANE SANCHEZ
47922 RACOMA, RONALD JR ZITA
47923 RACOMA, ROSALINDA ABABON
47924 RACUYA, GLENN FREY ORME
47925 RACUYA, JOHN DAVE RANCAPERO
47926 RADA, MAE ANN ROMERO
47927 RADA, MARY FREDCEL ZORILLA
47928 RADA, REJA MAY LACHICA
47929 RADA, RUBY GRACE LAPEÑA
47930 RADAM, ANITA JOSON
47931 RADAM, EFRELYN JOY BURANDAY
47932 RADAM, ELNA TORRES
47933 RADAM, JOEFEL YANSON
47934 RADAM, NILO SERNIA
47935 RADAN, CRISTINE RODELAS
47936 RADAN, MAIZE OMALE
47937 RADAN, RONA RELOX
47938 RADASA, LORNA FORTAJADA
47939 RADAZA, IRAH NICOLE
47940 RADAZA, REYNALDO JR SOLAJES
47941 RADAZA, VANESSA MERDEGIA
47942 RADIA, NEHAYA ALIP
47943 RADIAMODA, HAMIDA RADIAMODA
47944 RADIE, CHARISSA PAGALILAUAN
47945 RADION, APRILYN LIANO
47946 RADJAC, SITTY RHAIZA HANEIDHA TUMPILAN
47947 RADJAIE, HERWAN ABDURAHMAN
47948 RADOC, NICK FRANCES GAITERA
47949 RADORES, SHY MAE SABURNIDO
47950 RADORES, VIRNA ROSE PAKIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 961 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47951 RAEL, JULIUS CELDA
47952 RAFAEL, ALUNNA PATOPATEN
47953 RAFAEL, ANJENETTE GOOL
47954 RAFAEL, CEZAR RYAN CUBITA
47955 RAFAEL, EMIE CAMARA
47956 RAFAEL, FRENCES EUBRA
47957 RAFAEL, JENNYVE ECHAGUE
47958 RAFAEL, JOHN JOEL PASCION
47959 RAFAEL, JOSEFINA PORNELOS
47960 RAFAELA, ANGELIQUE ARAUNE
47961 RAFAILA, AZIL CHRIS AMBAYAN
47962 RAFAL, SHIELA MAY LAUSA
47963 RAFALES, DENNIS COMPAS
47964 RAFALES, JEZZA ORTIZ
47965 RAFALLO, JOLINNA OYA
47966 RAFALLO, LOVEN BABES ORBITA
47967 RAFANAN, CARL RAYMOND MOLINAS
47968 RAFANAN, JUVELYN RAGSAC
47969 RAFER, GINALYN DE VERA
47970 RAFER, REGINE CANARIA
47971 RAFIL, ELSIE SUMAGAYSAY
47972 RAFINAN, IVY JOY TAMPOS
47973 RAFIÑAN, ALEXANDRA LOIS DE LOS REYES
47974 RAFOL, JOHN PAUL RIOS
47975 RAFOL, MARISA DE LOS SANTOS
47976 RAFOLS, FRELINE JOY SAMILLANO
47977 RAFOLS, HEINNA BOLETCHE
47978 RAFOLS, KATRINA KEISHA GOMORA
47979 RAFOLS, VINCENT ANTHONY BUNDAC
47980 RAG-OP, ALMERA JOY ALIHID
47981 RAGA, CLARISSA DUYUNGAN
47982 RAGAAS, FRENZ LAURENCE GONZAGA
47983 RAGADA, GRACE QUIO
47984 RAGADIO, JEORGE CALA
47985 RAGADIO, JERWIN UMIPIG
47986 RAGADIO, REMIJADE NERO
47987 RAGADIO, VONNIE RANDEL AUSTERIO
47988 RAGANAS, RIZZA MAE VIBAR
47989 RAGANDAC, ZEYCHELLE SELISANA
47990 RAGANDANG, ARMIE FIL
47991 RAGANIT, LYMARIE CARL BALDESCO
47992 RAGAS, CRIS JHONE ROCES
47993 RAGAS, EVELYN AGUSPINA
47994 RAGAS, PEARL HOPE BUCAD
47995 RAGASA, HEIDI MATEO
47996 RAGASA, KAREN SHAYNE BASBAS
47997 RAGASA, KATHLYN ROMIN
47998 RAGASA, LOIS ANNE LOPEZ
47999 RAGASA, MARIELLE RETUTA
48000 RAGAT, RALPH LAUNDREN ABUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 962 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48001 RAGAY, ALYN CAMACHO
48002 RAGAY, CLARENCE MAE FLORES
48003 RAGAY, JODELLE CHARGIFT MAGHANOY
48004 RAGILES, APRIL JOYCE GUZMAN
48005 RAGILES, PRINCESS JOY ANINGALAN
48006 RAGMA, MHAR VINCENT PASCUA
48007 RAGMAC, CHESTIE MARIE VERSANO
48008 RAGMAC, HANNAH MAE PALUGA
48009 RAGMAC, HAZEL GRACE OMONGOS
48010 RAGMAC, JOHN MARC TERENCIO
48011 RAGMAC, MA CRISTINA FLORES
48012 RAGO, FYMIE DEFIESTA
48013 RAGO, KRISTIA TAGUBA
48014 RAGODOS, IGNACIO JR STA ANA
48015 RAGOSTA, MARY CHRIS GABIANA
48016 RAGOT, CHRISTINE RABINO
48017 RAGPA, RENE CHEREVIAS
48018 RAGPALA, PEARL IVY RELUCIO
48019 RAGRAG, YALE JOPH HERMOSURA
48020 RAGRAGIO, LUTSIE MARIAE ZAMORA
48021 RAGSAG, RHEA CHERL PETILOS
48022 RAGUB, PHOEBE CYRIELLE SERIOSA
48023 RAGUDO, JUVY MARIE VALENTON
48024 RAGUDO, KELVIN SOBERANO
48025 RAGUDO, KLAYDINE MAE RIGUEROS
48026 RAGUDO, RUBY JANE AYUBAN
48027 RAGUIN, REGINE PINGGOY
48028 RAGUINDIN, LUIELYN BALBALOSA
48029 RAGUNJAN, APHRODITE PAJARILLO
48030 RAGUNTON, CHRISTIAN ROY ELMIDO
48031 RAGUS, ROCHELLE PEREYRA
48032 RAIPAN, BERNARDO JR ZULUETA
48033 RAIZ, RAIZA AGLIAM
48034 RAJAHBUAYAN, ALJAMER PANDAPATAN
48035 RALA, FRANCIS LOUIS ESTILLERO
48036 RALLETA, MARISEN JOY CULANNAY
48037 RALLON, NOELYN LIDRES
48038 RALLOS, CHIANNE PAULA APATT
48039 RALLOS, GERALDINE GALLAZA
48040 RALLOS, STEPHANIE JOY ANIMA
48041 RALLUSTIAN, KAREN MARASIGAN
48042 RALO, MIRASOL CEPEDA
48043 RALO, RECELMY MANCIA
48044 RALUTO, RACHEL GIMOTEA
48045 RAMA, CRISTINA MASCADILLA
48046 RAMA, DAISY FERNANDEZ
48047 RAMA, DARWIN SABENORIO
48048 RAMA, DARYL LUCHING
48049 RAMA, ERLYN ROSALES
48050 RAMA, GLORIETTA CANTOMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 963 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48051 RAMA, JOAN MARIE CEBALLOS
48052 RAMA, REA SERVANO
48053 RAMA, SOFIA MARI MONDRAGON
48054 RAMALLOSA, REYNANTE JR CASTILLO
48055 RAMAN, JUNNAH MAE MARQUEZ
48056 RAMAS, CAMILLE LORIE MASAS
48057 RAMAS, HAZEL MORGIA
48058 RAMAS, MONALIE CHERRY TACANG
48059 RAMAT, DANICA ABAN
48060 RAMAYRAT, QUENNIE ROSE CUEVAS
48061 RAMBAC, EDIMAR AGBUNAG
48062 RAMBAUD, HEZEL LOVE ANFONE
48063 RAMBOYONG, MARJHAN VIÑAS
48064 RAMBUYON, KAALAM DOMINIQUE CONCEPCION
48065 RAMEL, CHESKA VANE AGAMATA
48066 RAMEL, SADERI GRAGASIN
48067 RAMERIZ, WILMA REBOLLOS
48068 RAMIENTOS, EXEQUIEL JR MACALISANG
48069 RAMIL, MARY JOY GEALOGO
48070 RAMILLA, SHERRELYN MABUTIN
48071 RAMILLANO, ANA ROSE CAMACHO
48072 RAMILO, DEXTER JOHN SARDEA
48073 RAMILO, KIMBERLY JOYCE MARQUEZ
48074 RAMILO, LEANDRO BULANDRINA
48075 RAMILO, MA PATRICIA CAMILLE AYSON
48076 RAMILO, MARY ANN MAGTIBAY
48077 RAMILO, PAULA RANCE
48078 RAMILO, RONNEAL BARIBAL
48079 RAMINTO, IVY A
48080 RAMIREZ, AGNES JANE VIRAY
48081 RAMIREZ, AILORY MAGTIBAY
48082 RAMIREZ, ALVIC MALACA
48083 RAMIREZ, ALVIN BALAS
48084 RAMIREZ, ANGEL GANNOD
48085 RAMIREZ, ANGELICA ALVIOR
48086 RAMIREZ, ANNE MALONDA
48087 RAMIREZ, ARCHEE ALABADO
48088 RAMIREZ, ARIANNE MAE BALANO
48089 RAMIREZ, ARIEL YAPTENGCO
48090 RAMIREZ, ARLENE MAGNO
48091 RAMIREZ, BABY LYKA CENETA
48092 RAMIREZ, BILLY BJ JAGUNAP
48093 RAMIREZ, BLESSY KAYLE DE LA TORRE
48094 RAMIREZ, CAITHLIN GONZALES
48095 RAMIREZ, CHELZEA CALPO
48096 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE JOY BINUYA
48097 RAMIREZ, CLAIRE DENISE RARA
48098 RAMIREZ, CYRIL MAE GALINATO
48099 RAMIREZ, DIANA FERNANDEZ
48100 RAMIREZ, EILEONOR GALMOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 964 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48101 RAMIREZ, EMMARIE MANZO
48102 RAMIREZ, FARFISA BONITA
48103 RAMIREZ, FLORABEL BELLECA
48104 RAMIREZ, GEMELY ALABAT
48105 RAMIREZ, GEMMA BONGAT
48106 RAMIREZ, GENEVEIVE PATTIG
48107 RAMIREZ, GIENETTE DARIA
48108 RAMIREZ, GRACE ANNE CABUSORA
48109 RAMIREZ, HONY GRACE VIDAL
48110 RAMIREZ, JAKE MARTINEZ
48111 RAMIREZ, JANICE TUALLA
48112 RAMIREZ, JASMIN EJE
48113 RAMIREZ, JASPER REX BRAGAIS
48114 RAMIREZ, JAYPEE FERNAN MIGUEL
48115 RAMIREZ, JEANETTE MARGARETTE BALANSAY
48116 RAMIREZ, JEEHAN AÑASCO
48117 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER GUBAN
48118 RAMIREZ, JENNY ANN PRESENTE
48119 RAMIREZ, JERY JEAN BOOC
48120 RAMIREZ, JESEICA BERENGUER
48121 RAMIREZ, JESSICA PANUELOS
48122 RAMIREZ, JESSICA VICTORIANO
48123 RAMIREZ, JIMMY TERNORA
48124 RAMIREZ, JO-AN MAE ABINDAN
48125 RAMIREZ, JOAN DE CHAVEZ
48126 RAMIREZ, JOANN ALLAM
48127 RAMIREZ, JOEY PEDROZA
48128 RAMIREZ, JOHN ALVIN LAG-EY
48129 RAMIREZ, JORDAN PINILI
48130 RAMIREZ, JOSANNE BAGAYAN
48131 RAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL DESPI
48132 RAMIREZ, JOYCE SIOCO
48133 RAMIREZ, JOYCE APRIL SAMPOLLO
48134 RAMIREZ, JUDY ANNE ROQUE
48135 RAMIREZ, JUSTIN KAYE RAGADIO
48136 RAMIREZ, KAREN AGUILAR
48137 RAMIREZ, LESLIE ANN CLAVERIA
48138 RAMIREZ, LIZA BALINAS
48139 RAMIREZ, LORRAINE MOJICA
48140 RAMIREZ, LOVELY QUESTIN
48141 RAMIREZ, MAE AN TUBIL
48142 RAMIREZ, MARIA JILIZA ZAPE
48143 RAMIREZ, MARIA SUSAN GUTIERREZ
48144 RAMIREZ, MARIA VENA JESSA LEQUIRON
48145 RAMIREZ, MARICEL DELGADO
48146 RAMIREZ, MARJORIE LUCAS
48147 RAMIREZ, MARY CLAIRE BOLANTE
48148 RAMIREZ, MERCY DURWIN
48149 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL TOMLOD
48150 RAMIREZ, NATALIE KATE CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 965 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48151 RAMIREZ, NOVELYN PALWAY
48152 RAMIREZ, OLIVER CONCEPCION
48153 RAMIREZ, PATRICK NABOR
48154 RAMIREZ, PERLITA VILLANUEVA
48155 RAMIREZ, PRINCESS BHEA IZAR
48156 RAMIREZ, REGIE MANCAO
48157 RAMIREZ, REY KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
48158 RAMIREZ, RHEALYN GOOT
48159 RAMIREZ, RIZALITO SAMONTE
48160 RAMIREZ, RODA JOY LACORTE
48161 RAMIREZ, ROHNA FRANZ AGGARI
48162 RAMIREZ, ROLAN MENDOZA
48163 RAMIREZ, ROMA HANNA QUINTAS
48164 RAMIREZ, RONALIE SAMONG
48165 RAMIREZ, RONNABEL RIVERA
48166 RAMIREZ, ROSE ANNA MARIE LUCIDO
48167 RAMIREZ, ROWENA GONZALES
48168 RAMIREZ, SANJEY GEONZON
48169 RAMIREZ, SHELAH GERMAN
48170 RAMIREZ, SHENNA MAE ESTOBO
48171 RAMIREZ, STEFANIE DEZA
48172 RAMIREZ, VILMER BENICO
48173 RAMIREZ, VINCENT SILLOGA
48174 RAMIREZ, VIVIENE BASILIO
48175 RAMIREZ, ZYRA MERL FRAGATA
48176 RAMIRO, CARLA PEREZ
48177 RAMIRO, GERALDINE COLCOL
48178 RAMIRO, QUEENALYN GENCIANA
48179 RAMIS, MARC KRISTIAN VINCENT BUCOG
48180 RAMIS, RAYMART BAUTISTA
48181 RAMISCAL, GLADYS PELAYO
48182 RAMISCAL, JERALD BU-OC
48183 RAMISCAL, JUDY-ANN GUIEB
48184 RAMISCAL, RUDOLF BEROY
48185 RAMISO, ALDRIN FRANCIS VERAS
48186 RAMIZARES, MARICRIS LAOYON
48187 RAMO, AL KENT CORTES
48188 RAMO, JHOEPET BEN
48189 RAMO, MICHAEL DUGOS
48190 RAMO, REAMIE TANTUAN
48191 RAMO, SYRIL BATOTO
48192 RAMOLETE, ISAGANI SALVADOR
48193 RAMON, CHERRY ROSE ENTRENO
48194 RAMON, MARISOL VILLANUEVA
48195 RAMONAL, JOY PAL TAGHOY
48196 RAMONES, CAMILLE ROSS PANGANIBAN
48197 RAMONES, NIÑO NEIL SARCENO
48198 RAMONES, SANTI KEITH LATA
48199 RAMONES, WESLEY FRANCISCO
48200 RAMORAN, ERNESTINE SHARIE LINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 966 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48201 RAMORAN, HARVY LOBATON
48202 RAMORAN, MARY JOY PASCUA
48203 RAMORES, ALEXZANDRA ROSCAIN
48204 RAMORES, RONEL ABORDO
48205 RAMOS, ABEGAIL BATTARING
48206 RAMOS, ABEGAIL CUASAY
48207 RAMOS, AIRA JOY BUENAFLOR
48208 RAMOS, ALBERT HILARY LUZON
48209 RAMOS, ALELIE JOICE SANTOS
48210 RAMOS, ALFRED GALVADORES
48211 RAMOS, ALIZA JANE BACSA
48212 RAMOS, ALIZA NIÑA JAVIER
48213 RAMOS, ALLAN FERNANDO QUINSAY
48214 RAMOS, ALLAN PAUL SANTOS
48215 RAMOS, ALMAE ARNAIZ
48216 RAMOS, ALVIN MARIANO
48217 RAMOS, ALYANNA NEGRILLO
48218 RAMOS, AMY KAREN SANTILLANOSA
48219 RAMOS, ANA MARGARITA PAULA DIMACUHA
48220 RAMOS, ANALIZA MANALO-AN
48221 RAMOS, ANGELIE OCBA
48222 RAMOS, ANN MARIE CLARIZE DE LOS SANTOS
48223 RAMOS, ANNABELLE ORACION
48224 RAMOS, APRIHL ROSE PASCARAN
48225 RAMOS, ARIEL JR BELGA
48226 RAMOS, ARLENE ORDOÑEZ
48227 RAMOS, ARMAN FLOQUENCIO
48228 RAMOS, AVEFETH MURALLA
48229 RAMOS, BABYLYN SALVIEJO
48230 RAMOS, BENIGNO RENIEL III IGNACIO
48231 RAMOS, BERNADETTE FLORES
48232 RAMOS, BRIAN TAMAYOR
48233 RAMOS, CAMELLE NOMABILES
48234 RAMOS, CAMILLE GRACE ALBAY
48235 RAMOS, CARA MAE CAMORONGAN
48236 RAMOS, CARMELITA DE JESUS
48237 RAMOS, CHARITY APEQUE
48238 RAMOS, CHARLINE VALDERAMA
48239 RAMOS, CHESKA BAUTISTA
48240 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
48241 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN MHAR LOZADA
48242 RAMOS, CINDE MARIE DERIADA
48243 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY RIVERA
48244 RAMOS, DAISY ASIS
48245 RAMOS, DAISY YAMONGAN
48246 RAMOS, DANIELLA ERIKA YBAÑEZ
48247 RAMOS, DAVY JAN SABIO
48248 RAMOS, DEBILYN RODRIGUEZ
48249 RAMOS, DENMAR RACUYA
48250 RAMOS, DHARVIN FREOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 967 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48251 RAMOS, DOMINIC JAN MARQUEZ
48252 RAMOS, DONNALYN DANCEL
48253 RAMOS, EDILIZA ANTINERO
48254 RAMOS, EDUARDO JR MACAPILLAR
48255 RAMOS, ELIZABETH DIAZ
48256 RAMOS, ELOISA BONIFACIO
48257 RAMOS, ERIC TANGONAN
48258 RAMOS, EROL JADE AGPAOA
48259 RAMOS, ESSELLE MARIE SANTOS
48260 RAMOS, EUVIS CLAIRE ALMERON
48261 RAMOS, FEBIELYN MONTEMAYOR
48262 RAMOS, FLORDELIZA JOJITH TORRATE
48263 RAMOS, FRANCISCO JR RETOTAR
48264 RAMOS, GAYZEL ANNE VALDEZ
48265 RAMOS, GENESIS SAWIT
48266 RAMOS, GENEVA PEÑA
48267 RAMOS, GERALD CONSTANTINO
48268 RAMOS, GERALDINE HUGO
48269 RAMOS, GILBERT MITCHA
48270 RAMOS, GLADYS CAMPOMANES
48271 RAMOS, GLAZEL CLIMACO
48272 RAMOS, GLEMAE REBUSA
48273 RAMOS, GRETCHEN CALLADO
48274 RAMOS, HADISA BELICINA
48275 RAMOS, HANNA MAY DELOS SANTOS
48276 RAMOS, HARRIS SEMILLA
48277 RAMOS, HAZEL SATURNINO
48278 RAMOS, HERMIE GIL CANDARI
48279 RAMOS, HONEY LYN DAQUILLANEA
48280 RAMOS, HOWARD HERNANDEZ
48281 RAMOS, IRENE DEL ROSARIO
48282 RAMOS, ISABEL SUMATRA
48283 RAMOS, J-LYNN BACULNA
48284 RAMOS, JACQUILINE ASINGUA
48285 RAMOS, JAIRA MARIE MAYORES
48286 RAMOS, JAMAICA LEI VALSORABLE
48287 RAMOS, JANINE
48288 RAMOS, JAYSON NAFUENTE
48289 RAMOS, JC WHILKIM DURA
48290 RAMOS, JEAN VIADO
48291 RAMOS, JEFFREY BAYOBO
48292 RAMOS, JEMIMAH CAÑEGA
48293 RAMOS, JENESIS PAGUYO
48294 RAMOS, JEPRIL FAMULAGAN
48295 RAMOS, JEROME CELERES
48296 RAMOS, JESSA DAMBOA
48297 RAMOS, JESSA LACO
48298 RAMOS, JIJIE BACANI
48299 RAMOS, JINKY MUARES
48300 RAMOS, JISELLE ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 968 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48301 RAMOS, JOAN BERNADETTE LUCAS
48302 RAMOS, JOANA MARIE AMORES
48303 RAMOS, JOBERT PAQUERA
48304 RAMOS, JOCELYN SALAS
48305 RAMOS, JOE MARIE FAJANILAN
48306 RAMOS, JOEM LESTER SANTOS
48307 RAMOS, JOHN ANGELO IBASCO
48308 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
48309 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL VILLON
48310 RAMOS, JOHNLENN RAFALLO
48311 RAMOS, JOMAR NARANJO
48312 RAMOS, JOSHUA ESPELITA
48313 RAMOS, JOVELIE JAYME
48314 RAMOS, JUAN JR CATALAN
48315 RAMOS, JUDELYN AQUINO
48316 RAMOS, JUDILYN BUENO
48317 RAMOS, JUDY ANN BAGASONA
48318 RAMOS, JULIE ANN SACLOLO
48319 RAMOS, JULIENE LAMBANICIO
48320 RAMOS, KAREN BELEN
48321 RAMOS, KAREN JOY ESTILONG
48322 RAMOS, KARL JASMIN BAUTISTA
48323 RAMOS, KATLEEN MARGARET MENDOZA
48324 RAMOS, KATRINA ISABEL REAMON
48325 RAMOS, KEVIN JOHN CASER
48326 RAMOS, KIM ABRAHAM DELMO
48327 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ADORADOR
48328 RAMOS, LADYLYN MIGUEL
48329 RAMOS, LEA GALLANDEZ
48330 RAMOS, LEAH LYN PILLOS
48331 RAMOS, LEOLAIDA ESTRERA
48332 RAMOS, LEONIDA SANCHEZ
48333 RAMOS, LERRY ANNE JOY MACUTAY
48334 RAMOS, LIBERTY FELIX
48335 RAMOS, LOISLANE CANDA
48336 RAMOS, LORENZO RAGORO
48337 RAMOS, LOUISE ANIE BUENO
48338 RAMOS, MA CLARISA NIOR
48339 RAMOS, MA JULIE MAY HITOSIS
48340 RAMOS, MA LUISA MATIAS
48341 RAMOS, MAEGAN AGTARAP
48342 RAMOS, MALOU GRACE GALLO
48343 RAMOS, MARA ABUNA
48344 RAMOS, MARIA BERNADIN AGTARAP
48345 RAMOS, MARIA JASMINE CAMORONGAN
48346 RAMOS, MARIA VIRGINIA LORENZO
48347 RAMOS, MARIBEL CABAYAO
48348 RAMOS, MARIBEL GONZALES
48349 RAMOS, MARICRIS AGENTO
48350 RAMOS, MARICRIS PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 969 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48351 RAMOS, MARITESS GABBAC
48352 RAMOS, MARIZ PEÑARANDA
48353 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY ABALAYAN
48354 RAMOS, MARK DOMINIC DACUMA
48355 RAMOS, MARK RAFAEL BUAN
48356 RAMOS, MARLON JIM AUSTRIA
48357 RAMOS, MARRY JANE DELFIN
48358 RAMOS, MARY ANN CASTRO
48359 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CARAVANA
48360 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CARDINOZA
48361 RAMOS, MARY GRACE TENAZAS
48362 RAMOS, MARY JANE
48363 RAMOS, MARY JANE TABAMO
48364 RAMOS, MARY MAY DE VILLA
48365 RAMOS, MAY JULIAN
48366 RAMOS, MAY-ANN VILUAN
48367 RAMOS, MAYBELYN DUMAQUITA
48368 RAMOS, MAYNIEROSE PELOVELLO
48369 RAMOS, MAYRIE FEDELANE LHOU ELLUNADO
48370 RAMOS, MELANIE VILLADORES
48371 RAMOS, MELBA LOZADA
48372 RAMOS, MELISSA JOSEFINA ROBIN KEE
48373 RAMOS, MELODY DAYAO
48374 RAMOS, MELODY TEAÑO
48375 RAMOS, MICHELLE GRANITA
48376 RAMOS, MICHELLE QUINTO
48377 RAMOS, MICHELLE JOY AQUINO
48378 RAMOS, MICKA ELLA MIRASOL
48379 RAMOS, MINA LYZELLE AGUTO
48380 RAMOS, MINSA SUMANDAL
48381 RAMOS, MIRAFLOR MATARONG
48382 RAMOS, MIRASOL GUTGUTAO
48383 RAMOS, MONICA ROSE BIENVENIDA
48384 RAMOS, MORIELLE MERCADO
48385 RAMOS, NELIA TOMAGOS
48386 RAMOS, NICAH PAULA
48387 RAMOS, NIÑA FELANNIE ENCARNACION
48388 RAMOS, PAMELA RABULAN
48389 RAMOS, PEARL ANGELU AGUILAR
48390 RAMOS, PRECIOUS CABALTERA
48391 RAMOS, PRINCE JOSHUA DANCEL
48392 RAMOS, QUEEN SALVADORA
48393 RAMOS, RAM NICKSON PEREZ
48394 RAMOS, RAUL III AGUSTIN
48395 RAMOS, RAZELL ROSE GUDOY
48396 RAMOS, REALYN COMPRADO
48397 RAMOS, RECHELLE GIMENO
48398 RAMOS, RECHELLE MAAC
48399 RAMOS, REMCEZ MAY SAPATERO
48400 RAMOS, REMIETANIA MATEDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 970 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48401 RAMOS, RENA JOY ESPEJO
48402 RAMOS, RENELYN
48403 RAMOS, RENZ ALLEN CANDELARIA
48404 RAMOS, REY MARK VILLAFRANCA
48405 RAMOS, REYNA NAQUINES
48406 RAMOS, REYNALYN UMBAY
48407 RAMOS, REYNALYN VALIC
48408 RAMOS, RHEA ROSE SELGA
48409 RAMOS, RHODALYN GANNABAN
48410 RAMOS, RHOSELYN LEGASPI
48411 RAMOS, RINA JADE SIMON
48412 RAMOS, ROANN AUSTRIA
48413 RAMOS, ROBERTO
48414 RAMOS, ROCHELLE SARMIENTO
48415 RAMOS, RODRICK SONAJO
48416 RAMOS, ROGEL ILAGAN
48417 RAMOS, RONA TALPLACIDO
48418 RAMOS, RONALD DUCUSIN
48419 RAMOS, RONALD MANGUNE
48420 RAMOS, RONNIE FAVILA
48421 RAMOS, ROWENA CASTILLO (06/03/1970)
48422 RAMOS, ROXETTE FENNIE STA ANA
48423 RAMOS, RUEL FACUNDO
48424 RAMOS, SAMUEL JR BIGOT
48425 RAMOS, SARAH MAE BASCOS
48426 RAMOS, SHAIMER VENTURA
48427 RAMOS, SHAIRA LOVERITA
48428 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE CONSTANTINO
48429 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE GRUTA
48430 RAMOS, SHIENALYN TUGANO
48431 RAMOS, SHIRLENE AQUINO
48432 RAMOS, SHYREN ANNE SERDEÑA
48433 RAMOS, SOPHIA ESTRELLA
48434 RAMOS, STEPFHANIE FLORES
48435 RAMOS, STEPHANIE LOU CALAO
48436 RAMOS, THEA ROSE ANN GARCIA
48437 RAMOS, VANESSA DAEN
48438 RAMOS, VANGILYN ARROYO
48439 RAMOS, WALTER DAVE MANUEL
48440 RAMOS, WELLAMAE AMOR MANUEL
48441 RAMOS, WILMA JOY
48442 RAMOS, ZAIRAH-KAE SUSA
48443 RAMOSO, ANGELIE ARROJO
48444 RAMOSO, ASHLEY JAY ABENIR
48445 RAMOSO, JHORCEL CAGUIMBAL
48446 RAMPULA, RYAN AREVALO
48447 RANA, ALYZZA JANE INES
48448 RANA, EDITHA CUÑADA
48449 RANA, JERRIELYN BUARAO
48450 RANALAN, BENEFLOR REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 971 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48451 RANALAN, BRENJAY BENIGA
48452 RANALAN, GIA CHUCA
48453 RANARA, ANN SOMBILON
48454 RANAS, DAWN EFEPANIA RANIDO
48455 RANAY, MARYJUL RAMOS
48456 RANCAP, JAMYCAH CANO
48457 RANCE, ELAINE CORPUZ
48458 RANCE, JENNY CLAIRE FRANCO
48459 RANCE, MILARMIE BELGA
48460 RANCE, RICKY ROTONI
48461 RANCES, LESLIE MARIE BERMUNDO
48462 RANCHEZ, MA LISA KAIKLIAN
48463 RANDERA, GERLYN ALTES
48464 RANES, EMERLEN MALBINO
48465 RANES, JAMES BRYAN CUPANG
48466 RANES, MARK CHRISTIAN PAJARES
48467 RANEZ, GRACE ANN DELA CRUZ
48468 RANGAIG, RAKIMA MAMARINTA
48469 RANGAS, KIZZIE JANE OBLAD
48470 RANGAS, ZAIZEL ANN PAKINGAN
48471 RANGEL, DIANE KASANDRA DAGARAG
48472 RANIDO, MERRY EASTER ABIGAIL SALDAÑA
48473 RANIEN, ELRENE CELESTE
48474 RANIESES, RAYMOND ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
48475 RANILE, ANGELIE BURATO
48476 RANILLO, ALDRIN-ED II PEÑA
48477 RANIOLA, SARAH DURAN
48478 RANIS, HILDA GILLIAN SALABAO
48479 RANIS, JELYN SALAGA
48480 RANIT, ANGELICA ROSARIO
48481 RANJO, MYLA ESTACIO
48482 RANJO, ZALDY JR APOSTOL
48483 RANO, CRISTY SARIO
48484 RANO, MAGDALAINE BANTILING
48485 RANO, REALYN TORIAGA
48486 RANOCO, RICAMAE MORALES
48487 RANQUE, ALMA MAE RETUBADO
48488 RANQUE, ARLO VINCENT MACARANAS
48489 RANQUE, CHERRY ANN BORJA
48490 RANQUE, LEONILA DALUGDUGAN
48491 RANTAYO, VIVIAN DONES
48492 RAOET, ALEXIES CLAIRE ROQUE
48493 RAOET, REMEDIOS PIÑON
48494 RAPA, MARC LEO HORNILLA
48495 RAPADA, JHERRICA DANIELLE SOCIAS
48496 RAPADA, MARISSA
48497 RAPADA, RODELIE GRACE DELA PEÑA
48498 RAPADAS, ALVIN CRIS CASTILLEJO
48499 RAPADAS, RYAN MORALES
48500 RAPAJON, HAROLD CALIBOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 972 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48501 RAPAL, CAROL MAGRO
48502 RAPALLO, ARTEMIO JR DELA CRUZ
48503 RAPANA, MARY ANN BAYOTAS
48504 RAPANOT, CARLO GERON
48505 RAPANUT, EMECRIS ABAWAG
48506 RAPANUT, MA JOSEFINA EDUARTE
48507 RAPATAN, MARY GRACE
48508 RAPATAN, VIANNEY MARIE REBARTER
48509 RAPAY, ANGELA SANTOS
48510 RAPAZ, BENNIEBETH AZARCON
48511 RAPER, JAMAICA GALOPE
48512 RAPER, RIC-RIC AMPER
48513 RAPER, TRIXIE LEE TAYABAS
48514 RAPINIAN, ERA MAE MERCADEJAS
48515 RAPISTA, AIRISH AMPOLOQUIO
48516 RAPISURA, ANTHONY JUAN BELANDRES
48517 RAPISURA, MA QUEEN JESSICA RAGA
48518 RAPISURA, MAE JEAN DEDACE
48519 RAPISURA, PAOLIN PEARL ORTIOLA
48520 RAPIZ, CYRIL CRIS GONDALES
48521 RAPIZ, MAICA JEAN ILARDE
48522 RAPOSAS, ANTHONY GALVAN
48523 RAPOSAS, MARIE DIANNE
48524 RAPOSON, JOANNA MARIE MORALES
48525 RAPSING, CHERRYLYN LAZARO
48526 RAPSING, GISELLE GAYAT
48527 RAPSING, JANNEL TAJAN
48528 RAPSING, JOMAR BULAWAN
48529 RAPSING, JOVEL BULAWAN
48530 RAPSING, MARIS BINSIG
48531 RAPSING, RENAN BELLO
48532 RAPSING, ROSE LYN MONTERDE
48533 RAPSING, ROSEJEAN GULLEM
48534 RAPSING, SERJOHN VASQUEZ
48535 RAQUEL, AIMME ROSE TANOC
48536 RAQUEL, JEFFERSON SALIWAN
48537 RAQUEL, MARITES PABUA
48538 RAQUEL, RACHEL ANNE TABUNGAR
48539 RAQUEL, REALYN TABORADA
48540 RAQUEL, RUBIANNE RODRIGO
48541 RAQUEPO, KIMBERLY TORCINDE
48542 RAQUEPO, MAE MARISOL LORENZO
48543 RAQUEÑO, MARK ALBERT GATDULA
48544 RARA, GLAIZA TIBULONG
48545 RARA, JOEBELY ORGADA
48546 RARAMA, MELANIE AGNO
48547 RARAMA, ROSANA JANE VALDEZ
48548 RARANGOL, CLAIRE JOY BARENG
48549 RARANGOL, JOHN PAUL AGUSTIN
48550 RARAS, ESPERANZA RESONABLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 973 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48551 RARIZA, BEVELYN TAGLE
48552 RARUGAL, JOHN RYAN TARRANCO
48553 RARUGAL, NICOLE AMBER MARABE
48554 RASAY, ANALIZA LUMANA
48555 RASAY, CLYDE LYNDON CALVENTAS
48556 RASAY, ERIC FABRICANTE
48557 RASCAL, MONISA DALAN
48558 RASCO, JHOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
48559 RASCO, MICHELLE SERGIO
48560 RASDAS, MARITES REYNO
48561 RASE, JANE REY
48562 RASGO, JERAMEH RELACION
48563 RASID, ALSAKUR SALI
48564 RASING, ARLENE FRANCISCO
48565 RASONABE, APRIL JEAN VENTURES
48566 RASONABE, BEJIL MINGUETO
48567 RASONABE, RETCHEL PAJE
48568 RASONABLE, CHRIS PACARO
48569 RASONABLE, GELIAN ARANAS
48570 RASONABLE, NIÑA CHRISTIAN LAPAD
48571 RASPADO, SARAH VALENCIA
48572 RASUL, SINAYANAN ALI
48573 RASUMAN, SITTIENOR BANTUAS
48574 RATCHO, JINCKY CARITAY
48575 RATERTA, JAICA MOLO
48576 RATIFICAR, DHESMARY JANE REAL
48577 RATO, GLACY PAGANA
48578 RATO, JOHN PRIME MAG-USARA
48579 RATO, PRINCESS GRACE BARING
48580 RATON, DINA CATIMBANG
48581 RATONEL, SHAUN CHRISTOPHER LORIDO
48582 RATUNIL, JERC LEGASPI
48583 RATUNIL, MIKE LAWRENCE GLINO
48584 RATUNIL, NICK CAGUBCUB
48585 RATUNIL, ROLFE ROMERO
48586 RAUT, MABBY JOY RATILLA
48587 RAVAGO, ANGELICA FORBES
48588 RAVAGO, LOUVE-MAY AÑASCO
48589 RAVANES, ELLA MICAH REPUNTE
48590 RAVARA, CLYDE SUMANG
48591 RAVECHE, MEI LI ANN TAN
48592 RAVELAS, PETER PAUL AGORILLA
48593 RAVELO, PETERJO ANTHONY TOLDO
48594 RAVIDA, RAMON ELEP
48595 RAVIZ, MICHELE BUENAOBRA
48596 RAYA, MIGUEL JR ESPESO
48597 RAYCO, KENNETH ENCELA
48598 RAYLA, BABY ANGEL MAGBOO
48599 RAYMUNDE, NHEIL PATRICK PEREZ
48600 RAYMUNDO, CHRISTEN PALMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 974 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48601 RAYMUNDO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRA
48602 RAYMUNDO, JESSIE ISAIAH ARPON
48603 RAYMUNDO, JOHN RONIL ANGELES
48604 RAYMUNDO, JOVERLIE TERO
48605 RAYMUNDO, MAE ANN OBARRA
48606 RAYMUNDO, MARICAR BARIL
48607 RAYMUNDO, PRINCESS TRICIA MAY DELOS REYES
48608 RAYMUNDO, RICHELLE APPLE MANCAO
48609 RAYMUNDO, RINALYN CLEMENTE
48610 RAYMUNDO, TONI ANN LAMUG
48611 RAYMUNDO, YCEL GIE COPER
48612 RAYNON, EUGENE RABINO
48613 RAYO, JUDY ANN SABUERO
48614 RAYO, KIM ANGELICA
48615 RAYOS, KARRELE ANNE YAPYUCO
48616 RAYOS, RICA MAY ESCAREZ
48617 RAZ, KENT PHILIP MALAQUE
48618 RAZA, JANE ESTRELLA
48619 RAZO, CATHERINE MADJUS
48620 RAZO, CATHERINE RELADO
48621 RAZO, CHARISH ESPINOSA
48622 RAZO, MARIFE SUPERAL
48623 RAZON, AILEEN JOY VINUYA
48624 RAZON, CHARLENE SAYNES
48625 RAZON, CHRISTZEA DELA CRUZ
48626 RAZON, EMMA TRESVALLES
48627 RAZON, GEMMA MILLARE
48628 RAZON, GICELLE MONES
48629 RAZON, IRENE CASALME
48630 RAZON, JHELISA DIONISIO
48631 RAZON, JOAN VITOR
48632 RAZON, JOHN MICHAEL RIVERA
48633 RAZON, LOURDES UMALI
48634 RAZON, MA HAZIEL RODRIGUEZ
48635 RAZON, MONAFE OCAMPINA
48636 RAZONABLE, ESTELLA MARIZ ARNUZA
48637 RAZOTE, JERIC RACHO
48638 RAZUL, JALALIA MANALOCON
48639 RAÑA, RICHEL PANAGSAGAN
48640 RAÑA, RICHELEEN ROSALES
48641 RAÑESES, DANIELLE RICO
48642 RAÑESES, GEYDH MAR MAYBUENA
48643 RAÑESES, JEDA-ANNE PRINCESS MATIAS
48644 RAÑESES, MANUEL ARIEL MORANTE
48645 RAÑESES, RONALYN PRENSICA
48646 RAÑESES, ROSETTE RAMILO
48647 RAÑESES, VANESSA ABO
48648 RAÑISES, CHARMAINE CADELIÑA
48649 RAÑISES, RISSA MAE LLENA
48650 RAÑOA, VERCYL DRAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 975 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48651 RAÑOLA, ALDIN INFANTE
48652 RAÑOLA, CATHERINE CADLAON
48653 RAÑOLA, CYRELL GARCIA
48654 RAÑOLA, MICAELA MAE TORRECAMPO
48655 RAÑOLA, PETER PAUL LIZASO
48656 RAÑULA, FRANDELYN SANIPA
48657 REA, ALYSSA CONCEPCION DE LUNA
48658 REA, ESPERANZA ACEBU
48659 REA, MARIELLE CAMACHO
48660 REAGO, ABEGAIL TAGLE
48661 REAL, IRISH MAY BARREDO
48662 REAL, JAMAILA
48663 REAL, JEAN GRACE VALENCIA
48664 REAL, JESSICA RUADO
48665 REAL, RYAN JOMAR MARCERA
48666 REAL, THEA KATRINA ARZADON
48667 REALCO, DARYL JOY POTOT
48668 REALCO, MARIANNE RICARIO
48669 REALES, RAFFY JAKE EDAR
48670 REALEZA, ABEGAIL ROBIEGO
48671 REALIN, KRISTAL KITMA
48672 REALIN, MEÑANIE LACASANDILE
48673 REALINO, ERECZON RONCALES
48674 REALISTA, ALFONSO SABINO ITUM
48675 REALISTA, JOSEFA CORAZON AYA-AY
48676 REALOSA, AYN GOMEZ
48677 REALUBIT, DIANA MARIS PAMPILO
48678 REALUYO, VICTOR CASUROG
48679 REAMBONANZA, MA HERIZA CALIO
48680 REAMILLO, ARNIE INFANTE
48681 REAMILLO, VIVIAN OPIANA
48682 REAMOSIO, REGGIE CARLO ARNAIZ
48683 REANDELAR, RUFFA MAE JOSE
48684 REANO, ORLAND FAJUTRAO
48685 REANO, VENUS TORRES
48686 REAS, ROMULO DELGADO
48687 REASOL, MAE GORETTI LUMIRAN
48688 REAZOL, JAY HAROLD SAREN
48689 REAZON, MA RUSSEL SIDRON
48690 REBADOMIA, RICAMAE CAYETANO
48691 REBADOS, LOVELYN MOLINA
48692 REBADULLA, ABIGAIL NEO
48693 REBADULLA, SIRK AUGUST COLANGAN
48694 REBALLOS, LEIZEL BOYO
48695 REBARBAS, ELLA MAE PAJARON
48696 REBATE, JANINE MACONAT
48697 REBATO, LEMUEL OCASLA
48698 REBATO, PATRICE ANNE QUIÑO
48699 REBATO, RAISSA PANINGBATAN
48700 REBAY, MARIBETH TULING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 976 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48701 REBAYNO, ROSSEL SABARILLO
48702 REBAÑO, REMY JENNE OBUYES
48703 REBAÑO, WILMA ANDINO
48704 REBEL, DIANA ROSE PADASDAO
48705 REBELICA, KIM BAYLIN
48706 REBELLON, SHAIRA ALCAIN
48707 REBELLON, SHIRLEY TENORIA
48708 REBENQUE, NICA CORALDE
48709 REBIBIS, ERIC JOE SEGUI
48710 REBITE, JOHN NOVER BAISAC
48711 REBLIZA, CLAIRE CARAMPATANA
48712 REBLORA, ANGELICA CANDELARIA
48713 REBOJO, MAY MAQUILAN
48714 REBOLADO, JOEM JAY ANCHETA
48715 REBOLIDO, ROWENA ALDE
48716 REBOLLA, GIZELLE ALVAREZ
48717 REBOLLEDO, AMELIA DIOSO
48718 REBOLLEDO, JUMAR DULATRE
48719 REBOLLO, HAZEL PRINCESS MANTE
48720 REBONG, MARIA THERESA CELIS
48721 REBONG, MICAE MARCELO
48722 REBOROSO, JOSEL MALONZO
48723 REBOSURA, EMELYN ACAL
48724 REBOYA, MELANIE BORBE
48725 REBUALOS, CHELSEA ANN TACADINO
48726 REBUALOS, WENIELYN PIQUERO
48727 REBUCAS, KIM MALANO
48728 REBUCAS, LEE MARI BACACAO
48729 REBUCAS, MARY GRACE MADERA
48730 REBUELTO, GLADYS JOY CASIDSID
48731 REBUERA, JHONY LUAREZ
48732 REBULANAN, ANDREA NICOLE
48733 REBULDELA, MARY JOY RABBON
48734 REBUNAL, ARIANNE JOY ABLOG
48735 REBUSORA, JOEL ESMAS
48736 REBUSORA, RESHIEL CABAÑERO
48737 REBUTA, LIZEL MAY BALANSAG
48738 REBUTA, PATRICK JAMES PIALAGO
48739 REBUTAZO, ALONA MARTINEZ
48740 REBUYA, ALONA GAOR
48741 RECABAR, MARY LYN ACANTO
48742 RECABO, JULY ANN LAZARTE
48743 RECABORDA, BENETTE BAROY
48744 RECALDE, MARIA MILAGROS ROMANILLOS
48745 RECAMARA, ANAMARIE BARRIOS
48746 RECAMARA, JIZELLE
48747 RECARRO, CAMILLE CABAROGIAS
48748 RECAZA, ROJIELENNE GLAIZE VENTURA
48749 RECAÑA, JENNY ROSE MARTINEZ
48750 RECAÑA, KENNETH PAUL JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 977 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48751 RECAÑA, NICKO SADIA
48752 RECAÑA, ROSE ANN FRANCISCO
48753 RECEMIENTO, RYAN QUILATON
48754 RECESIO, JANICE NIQUE
48755 RECI, MALO BULA
48756 RECIBIDO, JOHN EARL LAMES
48757 RECIERDO, MARY JANE PANGANDUYON
48758 RECILLO, JASMINE ANNE CANTA
48759 RECINTO, JESSEL ANN OROSO
48760 RECINTO, JUNE ELECON ALCANTARA
48761 RECIO, MARY ANN SINGSON
48762 RECIO, RECHELE ANN FUERTE
48763 RECIPUSCOLO, JEVIE ANN REJAS
48764 RECITIS, BRIGITTE SUZIE BUEN
48765 RECIÑA, JART TRIPOLE
48766 RECLA, IVY PALENCIA
48767 RECLA, MELVIN PARAGOSO
48768 RECLA, REYNALDO JR CUYOS
48769 RECLUTA, ROSELLE CELON
48770 RECLUTA, RUSSIAN KIM ENECILLO
48771 RECOBO, BONIFACIO SAPASAP
48772 RECOME, JHONLERY DIAZ
48773 RECOMEZ, JENNIFER COMILANG
48774 RECOMO, LOUDELYN BAYBAYANON
48775 RECONALLA, JIA JOY SERENIO
48776 RECOPUERTO, GE ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
48777 RECOSANA, RICA MAE OCLARIT
48778 RECTA, LANIE JEAN FAMOR
48779 RECTA, ZAIREL MERCADO
48780 RECTO, CECILLE MARTINEZ
48781 RECTO, CHERRY ANN PARONE
48782 RECTO, CLARIZA PORTIZ
48783 RECTO, ESTIFANNY JOICE FALCIMON
48784 RECTO, GINA DIMAANO
48785 RECTO, JASON WANIWAN
48786 RECTO, JUN RALPH CATAQUE
48787 RECTO, MARY CHRISTINE BARREDO
48788 RECTO, MICHELLE GOYALA
48789 RECTO, PAULA CALLORA
48790 RECTO, RHEA ROBISO
48791 RECTO, RYAN MONTEALTO
48792 RECUENCO, JOHN KENNETH QUIPAO
48793 RECUENCO, MARVIN BARILLIO
48794 RECUERDO, INOCENCIO JR BAQUERIL
48795 REDADO, MARVELOUS LEIN NEDUASA
48796 REDIDO, FATIMA ALVAREZ
48797 REDILLA, ANECIL DULANO
48798 REDILLAS, JOAN BENLAYO
48799 REDILLAS, KAREN YOCAMPO
48800 REDILLAS, SHANEE LOU MALIGRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 978 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48801 REDIMA, VIVIEN FAYE JAVIER
48802 REDIMANO, JOSEPH MARK SERADILLA
48803 REDITO, CECILE CHANG
48804 REDITO, MA JEMILIE ARMENTA
48805 REDITO, MARK STEPHEN ROSARIO
48806 REDOBLADO, DENZEL ANN LASTIMOSA
48807 REDOBLADO, JEANETH ALCISTO
48808 REDOBLE, KELLY SABANAL
48809 REDOBLE, MARY JOY DE LEON
48810 REDOLOSA, JUNREY SARAO
48811 REDOMA, ANGELICA MANALO
48812 REDONDO, BERNARD GUAÑA
48813 REDONDO, DEBBIE JOY
48814 REDONDO, ERNELIE DELA VICTORIA
48815 REDONDO, GERLIE SOLIVEN
48816 REDONDO, JANICE GARCIA
48817 REDOTA, JOAN IGNACIO
48818 REDOÑA, LEYKA MAE MIONES
48819 REDOÑA, MARY FAYE FATIMA FAJARDO
48820 REDRENDO, GLENN VALERO
48821 REDSTONE, RACHELLE ESLAVA
48822 REDUBLA, AIMEELYN DAYOC
48823 REDUBLA, JENELYN DOGOLDOGOL
48824 REDUBLA, REISHA LYN ROBLES
48825 REDUBLADO, JESICA BAGUNDOL
48826 REDUCA, HAZEL BRIONES
48827 REDUCTO, JENNY LYN LLANES
48828 REDUCTO, JONACEL QUERUBIN
48829 REDUGERIO, KRISTINE MAE ATAN
48830 REDULA, GIZEL JEAN DORIMON
48831 REDUTA, GISELLE ROJO
48832 REFAMONTE, MA CORAZON ODENCIO
48833 REFAMONTE, VENDELA NIKKA GENOTIVA
48834 REFANI, RALPH MEDRANO
48835 REFAZO, ANGELICA ROSE UNGRIANO
48836 REFAZO, SYVHL CHYZL BARANDA
48837 REFERENTE, YULESES ROMNECK CEQUIÑA
48838 REFIL, MARTIN
48839 REFIL, NORILYN HABOC
48840 REFOL, MYRA LYNE MAYO
48841 REFORMA, LAILANE ARAGON
48842 REFORMA, SHERYL VERCIDA
48843 REFORMINA, ABEGAIL GARBIN
48844 REFORSADO, FATIMA RECTO
48845 REFORSADO, JAMES SALINEL
48846 REFORZADO, MARY GHEMBEE MANAGBANAG
48847 REFUERZO, CRISSELLE ABIQUE
48848 REFUERZO, DEA AMOR LAROYA
48849 REFUERZO, JAN ABIGAIL DELFIN
48850 REFUERZO, JOY DEZA YAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 979 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48851 REFUERZO, JUSTINE FAY VENTURA
48852 REFUERZO, MALYN ALMO
48853 REFUERZO, REYNALD PISWEC
48854 REFUERZO, RUFFA MAE FLORES
48855 REFUERZO, VICTORINO MORILLA
48856 REFUGIA, FITZGERALD ADRIATICO
48857 REFUGIO, AKISSAH JOY BRAGA
48858 REFUGIO, JESSEL LADEZA
48859 REFUGIO, JOEL JR SULIVA
48860 REFULGENTE, JOHN ALFRED CORTES
48861 REFULGENTE, MICKA NILAYAN
48862 REFUNCION, CHARLOTTE TENEDERO
48863 REGACHO, SHELOW-ANN RONA
48864 REGACHUELO, CLARES CAPISTRANO
48865 REGALA, ABIGAEL BALUYUT
48866 REGALA, APRIL JOHN SAN PEDRO
48867 REGALA, EVELYN COMETA
48868 REGALA, LOUIE KANE SANDALO
48869 REGALA, MARY LOUISE PELONES
48870 REGALA, PRINCESS IBAY
48871 REGALA, WENA JEAN CAOC
48872 REGALADO, ABIGAIL DELA ROSA
48873 REGALADO, AELLLEA MALAN
48874 REGALADO, AMELITA BLANTUCAS
48875 REGALADO, ANGELINA ALEGRIA
48876 REGALADO, ANNALIE POROL
48877 REGALADO, APRIEL MANTO
48878 REGALADO, APRIL JOYCE APULI
48879 REGALADO, BABYLYN BOLIBOL
48880 REGALADO, CATHERINE VELO
48881 REGALADO, DIOBHIE CARILLO
48882 REGALADO, EDWARD BUENAFE
48883 REGALADO, IRAN DYNICA PHIMESON PEREZ
48884 REGALADO, JEZEILE DALALO
48885 REGALADO, JHUNVIC PERFAS
48886 REGALADO, MA ANGELI MALALUAN
48887 REGALADO, REYMART DENIEGA
48888 REGALADO, RIZEL GAYAT
48889 REGALADO, RONA MAE PADERES
48890 REGALADO, ROSE ANN ODASCO
48891 REGALADO, SHERYLENE BORROMEO
48892 REGALARIO, JESSEL NOYNAY
48893 REGALARIO, VERONICA PEREZ
48894 REGALIA, LAARNI PERFIÑAN
48895 REGALIA, MARIA LIZA TATLONGHARI
48896 REGANION, MA GLERESSA ALETH SASI
48897 REGANIT, ANGELINE LAGARDE
48898 REGASAJO, MARIA FELNA RICO
48899 REGASPI, DONABELLE RICAFORT
48900 REGATON, KATHLENN GAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 980 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48901 REGAÑA, JEFFREY RAMA
48902 REGAÑON, JERICO EGINA
48903 REGAÑON, MARIFHEL PASIGA
48904 REGAÑON, RIO PLANCO
48905 REGENCIA, GELLY PECATOSTE
48906 REGENCIA, GRACE ANN MORALES
48907 REGENCIA, HANNAH JAYNE CORAL
48908 REGENCIA, KY-ANN JABAT
48909 REGENCIA, MERRY ROSE DE LA CRUZ
48910 REGERO, MA DIANA ANN JUANICO
48911 REGIDOR, BEATRIX FAYE PETILLA
48912 REGIDOR, CHARMY MANEJA
48913 REGIDOR, ERNIE BELCHES
48914 REGIDOR, JESSA PATEÑO
48915 REGIDOR, MARIA LIEZLE REANO
48916 REGIDOR, SHERWIN JOHN APERDO
48917 REGIDOR, VANISSA JANE TOSALEM
48918 REGINALDO, ANGEL AGAPITO
48919 REGINALDO, IRISH JOY AL-AG
48920 REGINALDO, LALAINE TABURNAL
48921 REGINALDO, MARGA KRISTIANA
48922 REGINALES, KYE RONA BLANCIA
48923 REGINAN, JEAN ALAMAN
48924 REGINIO, CHRISTY ACABAL
48925 REGINIO, LENNY MARIE MATA
48926 REGINIO, MARK ADDEN GARINGA
48927 REGINIO, PAULA ELLAINE MATA
48928 REGINO, ARMAN JAY DE GUZMAN
48929 REGINO, JAPET DENLAUSO
48930 REGINO, ROMAN IBAJO
48931 REGIO, LAILANIE QUINTO
48932 REGIS, EIZA JEAN PADON
48933 REGIS, JONATHAN TISADO
48934 REGIS, PATRICIA MAE BARDILAS
48935 REGLA, LAIRA ARMELA TENORIO
48936 REGNER, VANISSA ZERNA
48937 REGODON, MARY ANGELUS
48938 REGODOS, ESTIHLLA MAE CAJOLO
48939 REGONAS, REALYN FUDERANAN
48940 REGONDOLA, JULIE TORRECAMPO
48941 REGONIEL, JIERO ARIAN ARNAIZ
48942 REGOROSA, ROWENA VIERNES
48943 REGUIS, REIZELLE JANINE NAIVE
48944 REGUNDA, REGINE ORENCIADA
48945 REIG, APRIL MAE QUINTO
48946 REILLO, JENNY JUGANAS
48947 REIN, ANGELITO SOMBRADO
48948 REINTEGRADO, ROSE ABIGAIL RAGASA
48949 REINTEGRADO, SAMANTA MAE TABBAY
48950 REJALDE, CONNIE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 981 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48951 REJALDE, JOBELLE MAY PELLOSIS
48952 REJANO, JOHN POUL RICAFRANCA
48953 REJANO, KRISTEL ANN LLENAREZ
48954 REJANO, LOVERELL VALDEPEÑA
48955 REJANO, MARINEL JALAC
48956 REJANO, MARY JANE PEÑALES
48957 REJOLIO, REY MARK OYAM
48958 REJUSO, BUTCH BARBOLINO
48959 RELACION, NEZ RIKKAH GUMAPAC
48960 RELACION, RAQUEL LABADO
48961 RELACION, RINA GERONDA
48962 RELADO, KRIZSHA DAVID
48963 RELADOR, DENIE GUISADIO
48964 RELAMPAGO, ENJELMAE REMOLINO
48965 RELAMPAGO, JOCELYN QUILO
48966 RELAMPAGOS, CHARLES JHON BALLESTEROS
48967 RELAMPAGOS, RETCHIE DEMIAR
48968 RELANO, JHELLIE AMI
48969 RELANO, REGINE SUGELON
48970 RELANO, ROWELYN VERONA
48971 RELATA, JESSA MAE TOGONON
48972 RELATADO, JOSELYN ASGAR
48973 RELATADO, MAYSHEL MANGUILIMOTAN
48974 RELATIVO, KOOLETTE ANREYA MAY CALUMBA
48975 RELATIVO, MYRA ZAMORA
48976 RELATO, YANESSA MAY ABUID
48977 RELATOR, ARVIE DELA SERNA
48978 RELENTE, DARLYN TIMARIO
48979 RELEVANTE, PEARLY ANN LIBED
48980 RELEVO, JUDETH OLAZO
48981 RELLAMA, KATHERINE NUÑEZ
48982 RELLEGUE, CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME
48983 RELLEN, LEA ANNE LIBRON
48984 RELLETA, KIMBERLY SERRA
48985 RELLITA, MONTES CLARO COMANDANTE
48986 RELLON, AL PRINCE SABAO
48987 RELLON, JUDITH MENDIOLA
48988 RELLON, RESHELL JEAN HERSALIA
48989 RELLORA, HAZEL BALDOVIA
48990 RELLORA, SHERRIL BERNALES
48991 RELLORES, JOSEPH ANGELES
48992 RELLOSA, REGINE PESTAÑO
48993 RELLOSO, STEPHANIE JAMERO
48994 RELOBA, RON MICHAEL LINGO
48995 RELOBAN, LOLLYN BOLLENA
48996 RELON, SAMUEL CASIPONG
48997 RELORCASA, JHANE ERIKA REODIQUE
48998 RELOS, DEXTER RELLAMA
48999 RELOTA, MAY CELISTE GINETE
49000 RELOVA, JESTINE ANGELIQUE MARIE FABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 982 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49001 RELOVA, JUSTIN ANGELA PERLAS
49002 RELOX, ARLENE ROMERO
49003 RELOX, DIANNE
49004 RELOX, MELVIN SABLAD
49005 RELUCIO, ALMIRA CAMILLE ESTRELLADO
49006 RELUCIO, BENA CLAIRE BATALLER
49007 RELUCIO, ERICSON REYES
49008 RELUCIO, REYNALDO JR SANTIAGO
49009 RELUCIO, VICENTE II CAMALLA
49010 RELUYA, ANNELYN TIBOR
49011 RELUYA, FERRY JHANEN AGUILES
49012 REMALDORA, MAE RIZALDO
49013 REMALLA, EMILY AGUDO
49014 REMALLA, PRINCESS AZAÑES
49015 REMANDABAN, VANESSA ROTA
49016 REMANDO, JINKY MIRAFUENTES
49017 REMATA, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
49018 REMATA, KHRISTEL CLAIRE NAMO
49019 REMATE, LOVELY JANE ENCALLADO
49020 REMEDIOS, DIANA PALIMA
49021 REMEDIOS, VYNZ MIKEL BACLIG
49022 REMEGIO, JONREY MOLATO
49023 REMEGIO, MARVIN ANADA
49024 REMETILLA, JERIME LOMEL BLANKER
49025 REMIENDO, MYLA FERNANDO
49026 REMIGIO, MARIA SUZETTE SABBAN
49027 REMIGIO, VENUS BAUTISTA
49028 REMILLO, FRANCISCO JR DE PERALTA
49029 REMITAR, JESAVILLE
49030 REMO, JAYCEL MATRE
49031 REMO, KYLE BISCOCHO
49032 REMOJO, MARK EDWARD SABANDANA
49033 REMOJO, MARY JOY
49034 REMOLADO, GRACE CRUIZ
49035 REMOLADO, MADILIN MIGRIÑO
49036 REMOLADOR, JANIS MIA CABALLO
49037 REMOLAR, EVELYN BURSIGUE
49038 REMOLINO, CLARISSA MAE GABILA
49039 REMOLIO, LENCELLE ANNAMAY BOYOSE
49040 REMONDE, ROMEO JR IMPING
49041 REMOROZA, JUVELYN GUILLEN
49042 REMOROZA, QUEENIE MANILA
49043 REMOROZA, ZAIRA AMARILLO
49044 REMOTIGUE, KEVYN JONES CALAYCAY
49045 REMOTIGUE, MARY JANE RECAÑA
49046 REMOTIGUE, REGINE VERDIDA
49047 REMOTIGUE, RIEN HARD PACUDAN
49048 REMOTIN, JAN SALBER TABO
49049 REMOTIN, JOHN STEPHEN REY QUINALAGAN
49050 REMOTIN, MARY CLAIRE QUINTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 983 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49051 REMPILLO, ALANIS PLAGA
49052 REMPILLO, JUDY ANNE YUMOL
49053 REMPILLO, ROSSELLE MARIONE LABALAN
49054 REMUDARO, CLEOPATRA BALINO
49055 REMUDARO, KARL LENIN BALINO
49056 REMULAR, KARMELO ANGELO ARELLANO
49057 REMULLA, JESSICA MARIE NGO
49058 REMULTA, ARNOLD PERTIMOS
49059 REMULTA, JOHN PAULO CORMANES
49060 REMULTA, LERA LYKA CABANTUGAN
49061 REN, JESSA MAE PAGADOR
49062 RENACIA, MARCIAL JR EBARITA
49063 RENACIDO, PEACHES PEARL MACARIO
49064 RENALES, JOVIN ABEROS
49065 RENALES, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
49066 RENDADO, MA PAMELA KRISEL GABICA
49067 RENDAJE, MA CHANDY GALLAZA
49068 RENDAJE, RHENMARC CORNETA
49069 RENDOL, ANNIE LOMOCHO
49070 RENDON, CAMILLE ANN EBOÑA
49071 RENDON, CHARMAINE AUTOR
49072 RENDON, CHRISTINE MAY JACINTO
49073 RENDON, DARYFEL DEGRANO
49074 RENDON, GISELLE SUMIDO
49075 RENDON, JEFFREY DORDAS
49076 RENDON, JUDE FRANCIS ALPHAEUS MEJIA
49077 RENDON, JUVY MANLICUD
49078 RENDON, KATHERINE ALBERTO
49079 RENDON, LERRA JEAN BALINGAN
49080 RENDON, MA JEREMIAH BADINAS
49081 RENDON, NEN-NEN PULLA
49082 RENDON, SHARA MAE GUANGCO
49083 RENDORA, JOSEPHINE FLORENDO
49084 RENDULA, JUDY BLESS CABUS
49085 RENEGADO, DAPNEH GORRES
49086 RENEGADO, ETHEL JOY OMAPAS
49087 RENEGADO, REYMARK MUNDO
49088 RENEJANE, RIENA PAT
49089 RENGEL, JOHN RYAN AVENILLA
49090 RENIVA, PRINCESS NICOLAS
49091 RENOL, CAMILLE ANGELIQUE NEBRES
49092 RENOLAYAN, JAN-IRA PARAYPAYAN
49093 RENOMERON, AILEEN PEARLE MIRALLES
49094 RENOMERON, JEANNY MAE DENIEGA
49095 RENOMERON, JOBELYN APRESA
49096 RENOMERON, RHODA MOLOBOCO
49097 RENSULAT, SHEILA JEAN JUMAO-AS
49098 RENTILLO, JANETH CUADORO
49099 RENTILLOSA, JAIRAH MAE AMABAO
49100 RENTORIA, HARVIAN ANCAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 984 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49101 RENTOY, JEA MORGA
49102 RENTOY, OMAR LORENZO BABAAN
49103 RENTOZA, ORLY VELASCO
49104 RENTUMA, JAPET RAGAY
49105 RENTURA, JENNY GEROMO
49106 RENUNCILLO, ARNEL TABORDA
49107 REODIQUE, ARNOLD ATUN
49108 REODIQUE, BRIAN JAMES AZUCENA
49109 REODIQUE, CARLO MORA
49110 REODIQUE, PATRICIA ANN POSADA
49111 REOLA, JOEL
49112 REOLA, LINA DELA CRUZ
49113 REOLA, MA CHARIZE SANTIAGO
49114 REOLA, MARISOL
49115 REOLA, WINTHROP ROY HERNANDEZ
49116 REOMERO, MARGIE TAMPING
49117 REONAL, ELPIDIO DELA CRUZ
49118 REONAL, ROSELLE MOJICO
49119 REORIZO, IVY MONGE
49120 REOSA, JESSICA GARCIA
49121 REOSA, RHEA MAE BATIANCILA
49122 REOTERAS, MA ALLIEN TANAOTANAO
49123 REOTOTAR, RAVELYN LITA
49124 REOTUTAR, KATRIN PASINAG
49125 REPALA, GINNELE AIRISSE AVENDAÑO
49126 REPATO, DANICA IRA YUMOL
49127 REPE, CLARENCE TORREBLE
49128 REPE, RIZA PATROCINIO
49129 REPEL, EDELMAR ESTALAR
49130 REPIA, NIÑO EMMANUEL BARON
49131 REPIL, CLAUDINE
49132 REPLENTES, JOHNNY PALONPON
49133 REPOLIDON, WARREN LIB CAINDOG
49134 REPOLLEDO, RACHEL DE LEON
49135 REPOLLO, JERWIN LOPEZ
49136 REPOLLO, MICHELLE ALBOS
49137 REPOLLO, RAMIL SANSAET
49138 REPONTE, CATHERINE BENSON
49139 REPONTE, CHERRY MAE RUIZO
49140 REPONTE, DESIRELIE BASALO
49141 REPONTE, JEZON ARAÑAS
49142 REPONTE, LOUISE DOMINIQUE CESAR
49143 REPONTE, MARY CRISTINE ADRIATICO
49144 REPONTE, NANCY GADOR
49145 REPONTE, ROE-ANN
49146 REPONTE, RUBEN DABLO
49147 REPONTE, SHELA MAE BENDEJO
49148 REPOREN, JANINE ROPA
49149 REPOSAR, JESSA STA MARIA
49150 REPOSO, MARK AIAN TENEDERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 985 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49151 REPUELA, JESSA MAE REYES
49152 REPUESTO, MARIETTA CULAWAY
49153 REPUNTE, MARGARITA ALIMENTO
49154 REPUSALA, NAOME TANASAS
49155 REPUTANA, NIKKA JANE LIGTAO
49156 REPUTULA, LEIZEL TAGUIAM
49157 REQUIERME, GLADYS RABON
49158 REQUIERMEN, DAISY LUMA-AS
49159 REQUIERO, MICHAEL JOHN RIÑON
49160 REQUILLOS, REIYVIN WATIN
49161 REQUILME, JENNIFER PACARO
49162 REQUILME, LEAH FERNANDO
49163 REQUIMIN, KRYSTLEE ANN CABAG
49164 REQUINA, HAZEL MALANOG
49165 REQUINA, LOVELY LORRAINE SALUDES
49166 REQUINALA, JENICIA FERNANDEZ
49167 REQUINTINA, KARL ALDEN JULIAN
49168 REQUINTINA, KATE SIGRID UBALDE
49169 REQUINTO, KRISTY SIMBAJON
49170 REQUIO, MARIA HARRIET COLINA
49171 REQUIRON, CHRISTINE RAY MALINAO
49172 REQUIRON, EDGAR JR MIRAFLOR
49173 REQUISO, MA JONA LEE GUNTING
49174 REQUITA, JR GALLADORA
49175 RESABAL, CHERRY HIL REGINO
49176 RESADA, MAEVON GONZAGA
49177 RESANE, GIA CADELIÑA
49178 RESARE, ELENA ACBANG
49179 RESARI, GLENN JR BUENDIA
49180 RESAYAGA, JANETTE MONIQUE LLORENS
49181 RESCO, NESSA AMOR RAFAEL
49182 RESIDE, MARIVIR SARMIENTO
49183 RESILVA, JHEDA MAE DEGUIT
49184 RESIPEDA, DARREL PONTIGA
49185 RESIÑADA, JOHN DARRYL BANTOY
49186 RESMA, GLACE ACOLICOL
49187 RESMA, JASON PUNAY
49188 RESMA, MICHELLE LERAZAN
49189 RESMA, SHERYL ANDRADA
49190 RESOMADERO, ANNA ROSE
49191 RESOS, ANGIE CLAIRE TOKONG
49192 RESOS, MARY MAUREEN ADUCON
49193 RESPECIA, MARVIEGAIL SAPDIN
49194 RESPECIA, NOVA VIDA LUMERAN
49195 RESPECIO, ARIEL VILLARIN
49196 RESPECIO, MARICEL MACALDO
49197 RESPICIO, GENER ALEJO
49198 RESPICIO, JAYPEE CARL DIONISIO
49199 RESPICIO, JOEY LICATAN
49200 RESPICIO, KRISTAL GRACE MELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 986 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49201 RESPICIO, MENCHU GALDONES
49202 RESPICIO, MILYN DUSALIN
49203 RESPICIO, RONIEL PEDRONAN
49204 RESPITO, KAYCEE FORDAN
49205 RESPONSO, JEANALYN FUENTES
49206 RESPONSO, JOAN PALING
49207 RESPONSO, KIMBERLY
49208 RESPONTE, ANGEL MAE COTANDA
49209 RESPONZO, LOVELY JOY GAVANEZ
49210 RESQUICIO, JESSA MAE PANAL
49211 RESTADO, HONY-KAI SORIANO
49212 RESTAURO, HARVEY PANSACALA
49213 RESTAURO, HELEN JEAN REDIRA
49214 RESTAURO, JAMAICA BRIONES
49215 RESTAURO, MARIANIE MAE LIBRE
49216 RESTAURO, SHARMAINE LEAL
49217 RESTIFICAR, BEVERLY BALAGA
49218 RESTON, VINCENT BARACLAN
49219 RESTOR, JOAN DAYON
49220 RESTRIVERA, RHANICA SAN JUAN
49221 RESTRIVERA, WILLYN BASCUGIN
49222 RESUELLO, JENEVIEVE CASTRO
49223 RESUELLO, NENITA BLESIE CASTILLOTE
49224 RESUELLO, PRINCESS HERNANDEZ
49225 RESUELO, GLENNIS GRACE TABARES
49226 RESUENTO, STEPHANE GRACE ACASO
49227 RESULA, LYKA JANE DAANO
49228 RESULTA, SHAREY JOY CANTUTAY
49229 RESULTAY, RHOSALLE CHAN
49230 RESURECCION, WESLIE AGUSTIN
49231 RESURRECCION, ALYSSA MAE MIRANDA
49232 RESURRECCION, AMMY HABUNITA
49233 RESURRECCION, ARLENE
49234 RESURRECCION, JOYCE ANN FRANCISCO
49235 RESURRECCION, LARRIEZZA ALVAREZ
49236 RESURRECCION, LIZA MISSION
49237 RESURRECCION, MARY GRACE DEL RIO
49238 RESURRECCION, MICA JOY ANNO
49239 RESURRECCION, RENELYN GONZALES
49240 RET, MARK JAMER PRICONES
49241 RETA, TINA DUNGOG
49242 RETAMAL, CHRISTINE JOY BINIZA
49243 RETANAL, ANDREA KHEA GAYAPA
49244 RETANAN, AXEL ROSE MITCHEL FRIAS
49245 RETARDO, PHOEBE APAO
49246 RETAÑA, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
49247 RETES, DONNABEL CALI
49248 RETES, JAY MARIE SANTANDER
49249 RETES, OLIVE JOY DE LA CRUZ
49250 RETHERFORD, KENJEI CAYANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 987 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49251 RETIRO, AIKO FLORENDO
49252 RETIS, CZARINAH MAE SUENO
49253 RETITA, FREDIMAR ARCILLA
49254 RETIZA, ALIZA HAQUE
49255 RETIZA, REGENE DIO
49256 RETIZA, SAIDEN TISMO
49257 RETIZA, SAMUEL JR VARQUEZ
49258 RETODO, KLARYN CABUG
49259 RETONDA, JUS ALFEENA DAIANE SANCHEZ
49260 RETONDO, KRIZIA EUNICE
49261 RETOTA, LOTIZ SALVINO
49262 RETRETA, JOY LAYONES
49263 RETRITA, NINA RICCI GALAS
49264 RETUBA, BEPRIL REPOSAR
49265 RETUCSAN, KENNETH MARTINEZ
49266 RETUERMA, JEMMARI REBADAJO
49267 RETUERNE, RICKY DULAY
49268 RETUERTO, DEO ATENDIDO
49269 RETUERTO, JOYCE JAYME
49270 RETUERTO, MARY JANE QUISEO
49271 RETURAN, RICKY TUMAMBAC
49272 RETURCO, JOLINA RODRIGUEZ
49273 RETUTA, ARIEL RAGASA
49274 RETUTA, JORDAN FACUN
49275 RETUTAR, ANNE FERNANDEZ
49276 RETUYA, IZZY ANN ANTIGUA
49277 REUSORA, ANJELJEN ALIA
49278 REUSORA, REY JAY
49279 REUTRO, FRANCIS JEN ALMENIANA
49280 REVALDO, ANA LIZA ARGUELLES
49281 REVALE, SHAUN STANLEY PEÑALOSA
49282 REVAMONTAN, NESTOR JR DE LEON
49283 REVAMONTE, RHEA UNDANGAN
49284 REVATORIS, ANGELICA HULAR
49285 REVAÑO, LOVELY GAYE MARTINEZ
49286 REVECENCIO, JENNY AGUSTIN
49287 REVELLAME, KIMBERLY TENA
49288 REVELLEZA, IRENE VITO
49289 REVELLIZA, JELORD ONDIN
49290 REVELO, JEMSON BUTLIG
49291 REVELO, MAAN TIONGSON
49292 REVELO, RUBY MAY ELEDIA
49293 REVICENTE, MAGICA PEARL SISON
49294 REVICENTE, UNICA KIM FLORES
49295 REVIDAD, CHARLENE FLORANZA
49296 REVIL, CLAIRE MONTERO
49297 REVIL, MARK HENRY MALACAY
49298 REVILLA, ADYSA JOYCE MACABUHAY
49299 REVILLA, EMALYN PEPITO
49300 REVILLA, GRACHELLE ANN JENNER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 988 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49301 REVILLA, JAMER REYNOSO
49302 REVILLA, JUDALINE ALIMAD
49303 REVILLA, JULIE-ANN NAPAT
49304 REVILLA, LERMA DELOS SANTOS
49305 REVILLA, MAHRIONNE LUIS BAMBALAN
49306 REVILLA, MARY ALLYN JOY GAYOMA
49307 REVILLA, NONNETH TAYPIN
49308 REVILLAS, MELODY DIWARA
49309 REVILLE, ERVIE JANE LABAPIS
49310 REVILLEZA, ARCHIEL TAMBOBOY
49311 REVILLO, IVY LYNNE BARRANCO
49312 REVISTUAL, MA ANDREA KATE YAPAN
49313 REVOLLEDO, CECILLE BARAWED
49314 REVUELTA, MARICAR YYANCE
49315 REVUELTA, MIGUEL ALVIN KING ARELLANO
49316 REY, ARIEL PALAPAG
49317 REY, CHERRY TIDON
49318 REY, CRIS ANGELLI PAGSUGUIRON
49319 REY, DONNA ROSE SALAMAT
49320 REY, ERLINDA FLORESCA
49321 REY, HERELYN MAGCALAYO
49322 REY, JESSICA
49323 REY, JULIE KAR GARCIA
49324 REY, KYLA JEAN SILVA
49325 REY, MARIQUIN DEGSI
49326 REY, MARK JOSEPH CABALLERO
49327 REY, MIA PRINCESS SANCHA
49328 REY, RENALISA GOOT
49329 REY, ROEL MONTEREY
49330 REYBUENAN, JESSALYN REYES
49331 REYES, AILA PAMORCA
49332 REYES, AILEEN ISRAEL
49333 REYES, ALEXIS CAPELO
49334 REYES, ALEXZES REYES
49335 REYES, ALLYSA FATE AUREO
49336 REYES, ALMIRA BERAME
49337 REYES, ALYSSA MAE PORNELA
49338 REYES, ANGELICA AROJADO
49339 REYES, ANGELICA GALANG
49340 REYES, ANGELICA MARIE BOGNOT
49341 REYES, ANN HAZEL FULO
49342 REYES, ANNA MARIE ASPRE
49343 REYES, ANNE KATHLEEN ESGUERRA
49344 REYES, APHRILE SAET
49345 REYES, APRIL CULLADO
49346 REYES, ARTEMIO JR TAMONDONG
49347 REYES, BENEDICK CEREZO
49348 REYES, BERLINE CELESIOS
49349 REYES, BOEN BERSALUNA
49350 REYES, BRYLE ELDRICK PIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 989 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49351 REYES, CAYNETH SAPITAN
49352 REYES, CEASAR IAN GEPITULAN
49353 REYES, CECILE VALLEJO
49354 REYES, CELINE JOY SABINO
49355 REYES, CHARMAINE JAMITO
49356 REYES, CHARO CORTEZ
49357 REYES, CHERRIE PIE ANERDES
49358 REYES, CHERRY ANN MIER
49359 REYES, CHITO DIAZ
49360 REYES, CHRISTIAN JOY RAMONES
49361 REYES, CHRISTINE ANGELINE BANGUILAN
49362 REYES, CIELO ANTOPINA
49363 REYES, CONCHITA DEL AYRE
49364 REYES, CRYSTAL MAE GARCIANO
49365 REYES, CYRUS MELO
49366 REYES, DAISY JOYCE DABU
49367 REYES, DANIELLE LOUISE PANGANIBAN
49368 REYES, DANILYN CURUGAN
49369 REYES, DAPHNE ANNE BADON
49370 REYES, DAREY DAYMIEL
49371 REYES, DARYL MAGNO
49372 REYES, DIANE LUMANOG
49373 REYES, DIANNE MAE SAN ANGEL
49374 REYES, DON CHARLES DELA CRUZ
49375 REYES, DONNA JOY ALCONERA
49376 REYES, DONNA SHANE INAO
49377 REYES, DYAN FATIMA CUSI
49378 REYES, EJAY GACULA
49379 REYES, ELAINE ROSE FUSANA
49380 REYES, ELISA LANDAYAN
49381 REYES, ELIZA NAZARENO
49382 REYES, ERICA EREÑO
49383 REYES, ERIELYN ABAD
49384 REYES, ERWIN MUÑOZ
49385 REYES, EVANE ROSE PACIFICO
49386 REYES, EVANGELYN MENDOZA
49387 REYES, EVANN REY VOLTAIRE YBAÑEZ
49388 REYES, FELICE JOYCE
49389 REYES, FREA ROSE ANDRES
49390 REYES, FRITZ GERALD GASTANES
49391 REYES, GERALDINE GIDAYAWAN
49392 REYES, GIA MAE SALVE CANTIGA
49393 REYES, GLADYS ANN GARCIA
49394 REYES, GLADYS MAE VIDAD
49395 REYES, GOLDWIN ANDAYA
49396 REYES, GRACE ANN ABENIR
49397 REYES, HANNAH ROSALEJOS
49398 REYES, HANZEN MARQUEZ
49399 REYES, HAZEL ABANADOR
49400 REYES, HEIDI MUNDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 990 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49401 REYES, IVAN HENDRIX GESTO
49402 REYES, J-MARL TEJADA
49403 REYES, JACINTA BUTLIG
49404 REYES, JANEN ROSALIE EMILA
49405 REYES, JANNAH ATIENZA
49406 REYES, JASMIN MARCO
49407 REYES, JAY DARRYL DELA CRUZ
49408 REYES, JAYPIE TELAN
49409 REYES, JAYSON ERESE
49410 REYES, JEFFRY TURTOGO
49411 REYES, JELA MARIE MAMOLO
49412 REYES, JELYN PADILLO
49413 REYES, JENETH MONTEMAYOR
49414 REYES, JENNIFER GUNTAN
49415 REYES, JERALYN MONOG
49416 REYES, JERCY PRINCIPIO
49417 REYES, JERICA KATE RAMITERRE
49418 REYES, JERICO CASTILLO
49419 REYES, JEROME CASUGAY
49420 REYES, JERWIN RENDON
49421 REYES, JESPHER MABBAGO
49422 REYES, JESSICA ANNE DELA CRUZ
49423 REYES, JHASMINE DIGNADICE
49424 REYES, JHONALEE DE VERA
49425 REYES, JILDON MARC BATAC
49426 REYES, JOECELLE JOYCE FELIPE
49427 REYES, JOHN TIMBANG
49428 REYES, JOHN GENESIS BLANCO
49429 REYES, JOHN KEVIN LUNA
49430 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO MARIANO
49431 REYES, JOHN RENZO THOMPSON
49432 REYES, JOHN VINCENT DELA CRUZ
49433 REYES, JOSELLE NIEBRES
49434 REYES, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN SURIO
49435 REYES, JOSIE MARIE HERNANDEZ
49436 REYES, JOVEN YEN
49437 REYES, JOY ANDREA SEPERIDAD
49438 REYES, JOYCE MARIE
49439 REYES, JOYNALYN VELASQUEZ
49440 REYES, JUDY ANN LAWAN
49441 REYES, JULIE ANN MANUEL
49442 REYES, JUNILYN TARNATE
49443 REYES, JUVE ROSE SABADO
49444 REYES, KAREN MUÑOZ
49445 REYES, KARL FERDINAND LLEMOS
49446 REYES, KARL IAN CALANGIAN
49447 REYES, KATHERINE MENESES
49448 REYES, KATHERINE PARAGAS
49449 REYES, KENTH GODFREY IMPERIAL
49450 REYES, KIM LAURENCE MEJIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 991 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49451 REYES, KIMBERLY ALTHEA GLEE BASILIO
49452 REYES, KURT STING CORDERO
49453 REYES, LAILANIE NUÑEZ
49454 REYES, LAURENCE BUBAN
49455 REYES, LEA ROMERO
49456 REYES, LEA JEAN NALUNDASAN
49457 REYES, LEIZYL ZARATE
49458 REYES, LORENZ DOMINIC SAMSON
49459 REYES, LOUIE ZAMORA
49460 REYES, LOUIJIE BACANTO
49461 REYES, LUIGI BALLESTEROS
49462 REYES, LURENE DELA PENA
49463 REYES, MA ELA PANTUA
49464 REYES, MA SUZETTE GUEVARRA
49465 REYES, MARIA CHRISTINE AQUINO
49466 REYES, MARIA VIRGINIA GAETOS
49467 REYES, MARICEL BERMUDES
49468 REYES, MARICEL TENCHAVEZ
49469 REYES, MARIEL MARASIGAN
49470 REYES, MARISSA BAUTISTA
49471 REYES, MARK DAVID LEGASPI
49472 REYES, MARK JULUIS ACUIN
49473 REYES, MARK LOUIE IBAÑEZ
49474 REYES, MARY ANN VILLAMAR
49475 REYES, MARY GRACE ALBERCA
49476 REYES, MARY GRACE ALEJO
49477 REYES, MARY HOPE SONGCUYA
49478 REYES, MAZELYNE
49479 REYES, MECCA GORIT
49480 REYES, MELANI PLACIDO
49481 REYES, MERLITO RAMOS
49482 REYES, MERYLL DOGELIO
49483 REYES, MICHELLE CRUZ
49484 REYES, MONICA ARIAGA
49485 REYES, MYLENE GASO
49486 REYES, MYLENE REGOITA
49487 REYES, MYRAH SHARON SILADAN
49488 REYES, NESLEY MAYE GATO
49489 REYES, NICOLE CASTILLO
49490 REYES, NIÑA JUDITH GONZALES
49491 REYES, NOLITA ASTACAAN
49492 REYES, NORIENE ULTRA
49493 REYES, OPALYN JILL PREJOLES
49494 REYES, PAMELA TEJADILLO
49495 REYES, PAT JASON FAUSTINO
49496 REYES, PATRICIO JR TENORIO
49497 REYES, PATRICK STEVE ALEA
49498 REYES, PAULA
49499 REYES, PETER JOURDAN GENERALAO
49500 REYES, PIO JADE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 992 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49501 REYES, PRINCESS DOLLIENTE
49502 REYES, RACHEL SUMANGID
49503 REYES, RALFH LAUREN CORONG
49504 REYES, RAYMOND MAYUYO
49505 REYES, REA ANGELICA CARLOS
49506 REYES, REGINE QUEL ACORDON
49507 REYES, REJEAN VALDEZ
49508 REYES, RHEA QUIZZAGAN
49509 REYES, RHONA MINETTE ALIM
49510 REYES, RICARDO III CARREON
49511 REYES, RIO MIRANDA
49512 REYES, RIZZA JANE ARUBIO
49513 REYES, RIZZLE AGUILAR
49514 REYES, ROANNE MAE SAN JOSE
49515 REYES, ROBINSON MANDAP
49516 REYES, ROGER JR REYES
49517 REYES, ROLDAN DOLLERA
49518 REYES, ROMINA ESTOQUE
49519 REYES, RONEL MANCILLA
49520 REYES, ROSALYN LAUCILLO
49521 REYES, ROSECHELLE ANN CALMA
49522 REYES, ROSELLE MADRIAGA
49523 REYES, ROZEL SAPLACO
49524 REYES, RUTH MIGUEL
49525 REYES, SARAH JANE CRUZ
49526 REYES, SHAIRA MARIE VENTURA
49527 REYES, SHEILLANE PAGADUAN
49528 REYES, SHELLA MAE ROSA-OT
49529 REYES, SHERYL MAY PEREZ
49530 REYES, SHIELA DELA CRUZ
49531 REYES, SHIENA PAYUMO
49532 REYES, SIGRID MAERAN GUTIERREZ
49533 REYES, SJERILYN BELO
49534 REYES, SOFIA CHRISTINE JANE HIQUIANA
49535 REYES, TESSIE ANN
49536 REYES, TRACY MAE ASAÑAS
49537 REYES, TRIZIA MAE AQUINO
49538 REYES, VANESSA BEGINO
49539 REYES, VINCE ANDREW MARQUEZ
49540 REYES, WAWIE SANTIAGO
49541 REYES, ZEPHANIAH PAULYN CRUZ
49542 REYLA, MARIA DESTINY JOYCE PEREZ
49543 REYMUNDO, MARILOU GAVINA
49544 REYNA, ROSIELIX JR LOQUIETE
49545 REYNALDA, CYDEL LAV OBEMIO
49546 REYNALDO, DEBORAH QUIAMBAO
49547 REYNALDO, SHAIRA DOGUILES
49548 REYNALDO, SHIELA MAE ESPIRITU
49549 REYNANCIA, LORA ESPINAS
49550 REYNANTE, IAN PAUL LORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 993 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49551 REYNANTE, JINGKY CABANELA
49552 REYNERA, ANALIZA CUADERNO
49553 REYNES, CHARLES DAVID MATEO
49554 REYNO, AIRA JAMIE MARCELLA
49555 REYNO, KAREN KAY BUYUCCAN
49556 REYNON, RENCY FERMIN
49557 REYNOSO, ANNALEA PENONIA
49558 REYNOSO, ELMA BANAL
49559 REYROSO, JULIUS MARASIGAN
49560 REYSAG, MARIA DONITA BAÑEZ
49561 REYTERAN, MARIEL CUADRA
49562 REZARI, JOY BONGALOS
49563 REÑEVO, ELSIE LORETCHA
49564 REÑEVO, HAZEL AZORES
49565 REÑOSA, CHRISTINE MAE DELFIN
49566 RIALP, ROSALIND DODSON
49567 RIAN, GEZA MARIE TIGUE
49568 RIANO, ANGELICA AREVALO
49569 RIANO, CARL GUARDIAN
49570 RIANO, EBBER PALLOC
49571 RIANO, ROMAN MORES
49572 RIANZARES, ALYSSA MAE MALIGALIG
49573 RIATE, EMMA CULANAG
49574 RIBANO, PATRICK BLANCO
49575 RIBO, EIVIE LAYAO
49576 RICA, GERALDINE OUANO
49577 RICA, MARY MNEMOSYNE DERAMA
49578 RICABLANCA, EDGEL MAY ROSTRO
49579 RICABLANCA, ERA JANNICA OBIAS
49580 RICACHO, MARY NANETTE CASTILLANO
49581 RICACHO, PAMELA CALIAO
49582 RICAFORTE, JICELLE JOY ORTEGA
49583 RICAFORTE, REYNANTE BERSALES
49584 RICAFRANCA, CHASE REMENTIZO
49585 RICAFRENTE, ARNEL GONZALES
49586 RICAFRENTE, DENISE LOREN MAGLAQUE
49587 RICAFRENTE, MARIA LUISA DE LEON
49588 RICALDE, JESELLE AGUAS
49589 RICALDE, JUDITH CARURUCAN
49590 RICALDE, LEA MARIE DIASANTA
49591 RICAMARA, JOHN MATHEW RILLES
49592 RICAMARA, MARIELLE ANNE CORBILLA
49593 RICAMORA, MARY ROSE CAMBA
49594 RICAPLAZA, JEZZA GYLE NABUA
49595 RICARIO, MA STELLA IRENE ARIOLA
49596 RICARTE, JIEZYL BAJANA
49597 RICARTE, MICHAELLA MALDIA
49598 RICARTE, MICHELLE BAMBILLA
49599 RICARTE, NARZIL ROSE ZUÑEGA
49600 RICAÑA, CHARMAE ANN CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 994 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49601 RICAÑA, IVAN CARMELOTES
49602 RICE, MARJORIE
49603 RICERRA, CRISTY PEÑALOSA
49604 RICERRA, FAMELA VALENCIA
49605 RICERRA, SARAH ABIGAIL NERI
49606 RICHA, FERHE CONDRIA CARANZO
49607 RICIO, MADEL VALDEPENAS
49608 RICO, ARMIE LUMANIP
49609 RICO, CATRINA OLBEDENCIA
49610 RICO, ELCY MAGDANGAL
49611 RICO, ELOISA NABONG
49612 RICO, ERICA BERNADETTE PEDRONAN
49613 RICO, EROL BELIRAN
49614 RICO, FRANCES REBECCA
49615 RICO, GERIZA JOY RICO
49616 RICO, HAROLD ANTONIO
49617 RICO, JAN-RHEY DAMASIN
49618 RICO, JOICE YORONG
49619 RICO, JONALYN TABUCOL
49620 RICO, JUSTINE MADREGALIJOS
49621 RICO, KIMBERLY DELOS REYES
49622 RICO, LEONOR RABUTIN
49623 RICO, NATHASIA MAE ALARTE
49624 RICO, RHYAN KIM DEPAZ
49625 RICO, RICA REIN MALLARI
49626 RICO, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
49627 RICO, SYLYN DIZON
49628 RICO, TED PONO
49629 RICOHERMOSO, CHARLENE ARCEO
49630 RICOHERMOSO, ELEONOR LAROSA
49631 RICOHERMOSO, JERIC RODRIGUEZ
49632 RICOTE, FLORO JR FACTORANAN
49633 RIEGO, CRISPIN JR CORTEL
49634 RIEGO, JUNILLA MAE GRUBA
49635 RIEGO, KRISTINE GAIL RECELLA
49636 RIEGO, REALYN AMPELOQUIO
49637 RIEL, AILYN RIVERA
49638 RIEL, ANGELICA SAPALO
49639 RIEL, ELISEO IV WEE
49640 RIEZA, MICHELLE ROSON
49641 RIGAT, MARIA CRISTINA MUNCAL
49642 RIGODON, JECELLA DENISE RESTAR
49643 RIGOMEO, IVY FAYE BATUCAN
49644 RIGOR, JUVINER BATUSIN
49645 RIGOR, KARLA VELASCO
49646 RIGOR, RENELYN FORONDA
49647 RIGOR, SHAIRA PARAÑAL
49648 RIGUER, KIMBER GRAY SANTOS
49649 RIGUIS, RALPH DURANGO
49650 RIGUNAY, WENCY ARCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 995 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49651 RIJON, MARIANNE PACHECO
49652 RIJON, MAUREEN PACHECO
49653 RILLERA, BASIL JOSEPH YABUT
49654 RILLO, CHERRY-ANN RIVERA
49655 RILLO, JENNY JOY BUENAFE
49656 RILLO, JOHN ANTON BARIBAR
49657 RILLON, DIANA MARIE REYES
49658 RILLORAZA, DEBBIE BALCITA
49659 RIMALOS, MARY KAYE RICAÑA
49660 RIMANDIMAN, IVY LUZ MORALES
49661 RIMANDO, ANGELICA MAE RIGOR
49662 RIMANDO, DINDO DE VERA
49663 RIMANDO, JINGKY DALMAS
49664 RIMANDO, RHOMAN GUBATAN
49665 RIMANO, SHARMAINE MIKEE DELA CRUZ
49666 RIMAS, CAROLINE PASCUA
49667 RIMAS, MINA FLORENDO
49668 RIMBAO, SHIELA MAE SANGCAP
49669 RIMORIN, JHOE-ANNE BALMORES
49670 RIMPONGAN, JAKE SAPAR
49671 RINDON, JANVI CLAIRE LABIANO
49672 RINGOR, JACK DEZA
49673 RINGOR, JOCELYN GUSTO
49674 RINGOR, MARIA AURORA RAVALO
49675 RINGOR, RAY ALVIN RUBIANES
49676 RINO, ALLYSA KATE CENIZAN
49677 RINO, MARIA DEL AGUILAR
49678 RIO, LOREX ESTRERA
49679 RIO, MARIA NIÑA JESUSA FERNANDEZ
49680 RIO, MERY GRACE SEGAYO
49681 RIO, THESSA VEE CAPUNO
49682 RIOFERIO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
49683 RIOFLORIDO, ANNA LEONA COLOPANO
49684 RIOFLORIDO, JOVIERICKA SANTOS
49685 RIOFLORIDO, LOISA ZILABBO
49686 RIOFLORIDO, LOVELY PERMEJO
49687 RIOJA, BRANDON ROI VENTAYEN
49688 RIOMALOS, MARK ANTHONY TENORIO
49689 RIOPAY, ROSELYN MAMON
49690 RIOROSO, ERIKA BERNABE
49691 RIOS, AIRA ANGELICA FRANCISCO
49692 RIOS, CALYN RABINO
49693 RIOS, CARLA MARIE ALONSAGAY
49694 RIOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE
49695 RIOS, GLEN GURO
49696 RIOS, MARIA ARVELYN BERAN
49697 RIOS, MARY ROSE BUTIOG
49698 RIOS, TEUDY BANZUELO
49699 RIOS, YVONE KAYE DELA PEÑA
49700 RIOVEROS, MAY ANN MATOCENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 996 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49701 RIOVEROS, ROLANDO JR REGIO
49702 RIPALDA, JUNALD LAVADO
49703 RIPALDA, MYRA CORALES
49704 RIPALDA, PRINCESS TERESA MONTALLA
49705 RIPARIP, JENECCA VILLAFLOR
49706 RIPARIP, JOAN ANTONIO
49707 RIPARIP, WINALYN BALAO
49708 RIQUE, EDEN SOLITARIO
49709 RISAS, JOSEPH CORTEZ
49710 RITA, HAZEL MATRE
49711 RITA, RIENARD ORDEBIZA
49712 RITA, SHEILO TAÑAJURA
49713 RITAGA, RENELYN MESIAS
49714 RITAS, JOCILYN SABANDO
49715 RITO, DOMINGO JR CORPUZ
49716 RITO, JANE JOY PEREZ
49717 RITOS, ZHASNEY FAITH JISON
49718 RITUA, KRISTIAN MARC RADOVAN
49719 RIUGALO, RENALYN DAVA
49720 RIVA, FAY APRIL MIÑANO
49721 RIVA, MARY ANN JANET JASTIA
49722 RIVAD, JUKONN NIÑO ASISTIN
49723 RIVADENERA, KATHRINA DEL MUNDO
49724 RIVADENIRA, MARY JOY CAPARROS
49725 RIVADULLA, CZARINA KRYSTAL TAN
49726 RIVADULLA, KENIN JUSTINE MENDELEBAR
49727 RIVADULLA, LOURDES AUREADA
49728 RIVADULLA, ROXANNE PROTACIO
49729 RIVARES, SHELLA MAY RADA
49730 RIVAS, HEIDI BABANTE
49731 RIVAS, IVY BUGAS
49732 RIVAS, JOVEN ORIBE
49733 RIVAS, JOYCE KIMMER QUINILITAN
49734 RIVAS, MARC DAVE
49735 RIVAS, MARICRIS MAGANTE
49736 RIVAS, MARIE CATE PRAGA
49737 RIVERA, ABBIE PANGILINAN
49738 RIVERA, ABEGAIL RUFIN
49739 RIVERA, ANALIZA INVENTO
49740 RIVERA, ANGELICA AGLIBUT
49741 RIVERA, ANNIE AGUIRRE
49742 RIVERA, ARIANNE MAGSAKAY
49743 RIVERA, ARLIE SHAINE ROGIL
49744 RIVERA, BEA ANGELA LANUZA
49745 RIVERA, CATHERINE JOY MALIG
49746 RIVERA, CHAYLLE ANNICKA YOSALINA
49747 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN DEGUIDOY
49748 RIVERA, CHRISTINE MONTILLA
49749 RIVERA, CORINA ABIAS
49750 RIVERA, CRISTY LYN KWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 997 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49751 RIVERA, DAVID JR DOMINGO
49752 RIVERA, DINIE
49753 RIVERA, EDWIN LUNA
49754 RIVERA, ERAH MAE SABAS
49755 RIVERA, ERNESTO JR PALENTINOS
49756 RIVERA, FATIMA REFUERZO
49757 RIVERA, FELIMON JR DULATRE
49758 RIVERA, FRANCIS RAGAS
49759 RIVERA, GLYSA VICENCIO
49760 RIVERA, HANNAH RUTH DE LA CRUZ
49761 RIVERA, HONEY ROSE DAIT
49762 RIVERA, HOPE VILLAREAL
49763 RIVERA, IVAN DWIGHT FORDAN
49764 RIVERA, JACKIELYN CAÑO
49765 RIVERA, JAKE SOLLANO
49766 RIVERA, JANE DAYLUSAN
49767 RIVERA, JEAN FEBE BUSTAMANTE
49768 RIVERA, JEFFERSON ERESE
49769 RIVERA, JEMIMAH NERI
49770 RIVERA, JEPTE JAY ASUNCION
49771 RIVERA, JESSICA SIERRA
49772 RIVERA, JHAMIL ADAMS CABALQUINTO
49773 RIVERA, JIN MERRY CATUBIG
49774 RIVERA, JOANNE RAMOS
49775 RIVERA, JOHN EMERSON ANTON
49776 RIVERA, JOJELYN TADEO
49777 RIVERA, JOLINA MAY ARO
49778 RIVERA, JOSELYN VIAÑA
49779 RIVERA, JUDE NATHAN PADLAN
49780 RIVERA, JUDY ANN MANUNTAG
49781 RIVERA, KAY CANO-OG
49782 RIVERA, KEVIN LAMAYEN
49783 RIVERA, KRISTIANA MARIE FAMORCAN
49784 RIVERA, KRISTINE JOY ANILA
49785 RIVERA, KRIZZA SORIANO
49786 RIVERA, LAURENCE CARPENTERO
49787 RIVERA, LESLIE NAYVE
49788 RIVERA, LOVELYN BALTAZAR
49789 RIVERA, MA ANDREA DIMAYMAY
49790 RIVERA, MA ANGELICA VILLARUZ
49791 RIVERA, MA ELLA JENINE MONSOD
49792 RIVERA, MA JAZZLYNE TRIVIÑO
49793 RIVERA, MA KATRINA MOLINO
49794 RIVERA, MA PRINCESS DE VERA
49795 RIVERA, MARC ADRIAN DESQUITADO
49796 RIVERA, MAREBEL ROTCHA
49797 RIVERA, MARGARITA RIVERA
49798 RIVERA, MARK NILJIE PINGOS
49799 RIVERA, MAYETTE ALEJANDRE
49800 RIVERA, MERCEDES FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 998 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49801 RIVERA, MERCY JOY RAPANA
49802 RIVERA, MERIELLE ALMADIN
49803 RIVERA, MICHA BELLE MERCADO
49804 RIVERA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
49805 RIVERA, MICHAEL MAGBATA
49806 RIVERA, MICHELLE ANN BRILLANTES
49807 RIVERA, MIKE GUYZEN CAMIT
49808 RIVERA, NESTOR JR ABELLANA
49809 RIVERA, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
49810 RIVERA, NIÑA NOLASCO
49811 RIVERA, QUEENNIE BATUY
49812 RIVERA, RACHILLE PAJARILLO
49813 RIVERA, RECHELLE AQUINO
49814 RIVERA, RENCH OLEGARIO
49815 RIVERA, RENELOU GALADLAS
49816 RIVERA, RIAH AGTAY
49817 RIVERA, RINGIE BALBERDE
49818 RIVERA, RONNIEL DOMONDON
49819 RIVERA, ROSELIE MANABAT
49820 RIVERA, RUBELYN BADURIA
49821 RIVERA, RUFINA CASTILLO
49822 RIVERA, SHEINA MARIE IGNACIO
49823 RIVERA, SHIELA MAY VERIÑA
49824 RIVERA, THEA ANGELICA ACIERTO
49825 RIVERA, THRISHA MAE MENDOZA
49826 RIVERA, TRICIA MAE TUAZON
49827 RIVERA, TYRONE GEROME YAMSON
49828 RIVERA, VANESSA MAE DEL ROSARIO
49829 RIVERA, VERSITALYN ORQUIZA
49830 RIVERA, VIENNA FLOR MACAHIG
49831 RIVERA, ZHIA QUILAP-QUILAP
49832 RIVERAL, GLORIFE EMMANUEL
49833 RIVERO, ARVIN DELOSO
49834 RIVERO, JAKE LAURENCE ESCALERA
49835 RIVERO, JAY-ANN VICENTE
49836 RIVERO, LAILANIE ESTOYA
49837 RIVERO, MARIA FE LEPITEN
49838 RIVERO, MARK BREIS
49839 RIZADA, MICHELLE ANN HILAJOS
49840 RIZALDE, REGGIE BUSTILLO
49841 RIZALDO, JASTIN
49842 RIZALTE, JOSHUA FORTE
49843 RIZANO, RONALDO JR FRIAL
49844 RIZARDO, DEOVELYN RUBIO
49845 RIZARDO, JANE RAIZA VIBAL
49846 RIZARDO, RHEA MAE ABAJERO
49847 RIZO, KAREN DE OCAMPO
49848 RIZOL, ANA SHARLENE ABUEME
49849 RIZON, CHARISSE RESERVA
49850 RIZON, CRISTINO GIAN CARLO BANDICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 999 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49851 RIÑA, CESARIO JR ALVAREZ
49852 RIÑA, MARK STEPHEN VIACRUSIS
49853 RIÑO, JOAN FIGUEROA
49854 RIÑO, JUVY ROYO
49855 RIÑO, MA TERESA MONTOJO
49856 RIÑON, GENALYN NAVARRO
49857 RIÑON, KAILA SEVILLA
49858 RIÑON, LORIE MAE SALVILLA
49859 RIÑOS, MA JOY COSTORIO
49860 ROA, ADRIAN ANSOC
49861 ROA, ALVIN JOHN OTIC
49862 ROA, CAMIELE BENDOL
49863 ROA, CRISMAR SALDAÑA
49864 ROA, ELLEN NICY RARO
49865 ROA, ERIC JOHN DIMALALUAN
49866 ROA, HERLYN JUANICO
49867 ROA, JAMIE MARI KAY VILLEGAS
49868 ROA, LOREEN BAJE
49869 ROA, MERIANNE GRACE ACON
49870 ROA, NESTY KEITH SARCILLA
49871 ROA, PHOEBE JESSA ESTROBO
49872 ROALES, MARYGEL VILLANUEVA
49873 ROALLOS, DONNABELLE CAMATIS
49874 ROALLOS, PRINCESS JOCO
49875 ROAMAR, MARY JOY TUSIT
49876 ROARING, ANGELICA FLORES
49877 ROASA, MARK JOSEPH DUMAQUION
49878 ROBEA, CATHERINE ROSALES
49879 ROBEA, ERLYN ROLLON
49880 ROBELLA, SOPHIA CONEL
49881 ROBERA, MA ANFRA ANCHETA
49882 ROBERT, MARK LESTER JAVIER
49883 ROBERTO, JUDE ANTHONY
49884 ROBES, KATE PORNILLOS
49885 ROBES, PATRICIA LEI BUSTAMANTE
49886 ROBETE, MARIELLE DOLLENO
49887 ROBIEGO, ARLYN POTOT
49888 ROBIEGO, MARIEL POTOT
49889 ROBIGID, JAY VEE CONCON
49890 ROBILLOS, DANICA JOYCE DAHILAN
49891 ROBIN, CHINLEY GANAR
49892 ROBIN, MA WILDA GAROL
49893 ROBIN, REZEL JEAN LAGIDONG
49894 ROBINIOL, SHEENA ALING
49895 ROBIS, ANNE GIRAY
49896 ROBISO, KATE RUTOR
49897 ROBISO, RIZZA TABOG
49898 ROBISO, ROMEO JR ANONAS
49899 ROBISO, VERONICA RANCE
49900 ROBITSHEK, ANA FE LUMOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1000 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49901 ROBIÑOS, JAYRALD CAPIRAL
49902 ROBIÑOS, JOHN ROGER LIPATA
49903 ROBLE, CRISILDA MARIE CAPUYAN
49904 ROBLE, DIXON JOHN JAINAR
49905 ROBLE, GABRIEL OMAMALIN
49906 ROBLE, HEARTCHEL BOHOL
49907 ROBLE, JAY ANGELO PAGLOMUTAN
49908 ROBLE, JEAN TAPAYA
49909 ROBLE, KATRINAMILLE ARAGON
49910 ROBLEDO, KLYDE WINDYLL ARBELON
49911 ROBLEDO, KRISTENE JOY ALTEZ
49912 ROBLEDO, LYZIEL MERANO
49913 ROBLES, BONJOVY CAMACHO
49914 ROBLES, CAMILLE MARIANO
49915 ROBLES, CATHY LYN CALUAG
49916 ROBLES, CHARMEN MAHUSAY
49917 ROBLES, CYARTH ANCUNA
49918 ROBLES, DILSON CUETO
49919 ROBLES, DIMPLE CALIT
49920 ROBLES, DYNNA SINOGBA
49921 ROBLES, ETHEL JANE ABELLA
49922 ROBLES, HONEYLETTE BAGAAS
49923 ROBLES, JADE GECOSO
49924 ROBLES, JERAMIE PANGILINAN
49925 ROBLES, JEROME MULLEDA
49926 ROBLES, JOWELL BONDOC
49927 ROBLES, KHAYELENE REBAYSON
49928 ROBLES, LESLIE ABU
49929 ROBLES, LIZZETH ALMARIO
49930 ROBLES, MARIA EUNICE JULIET SUMAOANG
49931 ROBLES, MARNYL JOY BENIGA
49932 ROBLES, MICHELLE POSTANES
49933 ROBLES, PAMELA CAMILLE AVELLANO
49934 ROBLES, PAMELA KLARISSE DELA CRUZ
49935 ROBLES, RECHELLE GRACE CASALAN
49936 ROBLES, REGINE LYLE CAHILIG
49937 ROBLES, RODERICK ASPA
49938 ROBLES, RYZA MAE ASUNCION
49939 ROBLES, SPYRIDON ORDOÑA
49940 ROBLES, TESSIE DELFIN
49941 ROBLES, VICTOR ANGELO DONOSO
49942 ROBLES, VON BRYAN ROJA
49943 ROBLEZA, MARIA ELIZABETH RANIS
49944 ROBLICO, CHARIANE ROSE DELA TORRE
49945 ROBOSA, JESSAMAE BUSTINERA
49946 ROBOSA, RONEL BREBONERIA
49947 ROBRIGADO, DARYL CARULLA
49948 ROBRIGADO, JOWELLA CABIGON
49949 ROCA, AILEEN PADILLA
49950 ROCA, AMBER VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1001 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49951 ROCA, CRISTINE RUBIO
49952 ROCA, HONEY LEE URDANIZA
49953 ROCA, MICHAEL CABANA
49954 ROCA, MICHAEL LIBRADILLA
49955 ROCABERTE, GRACE MARABE
49956 ROCACORBA, PRINCESS JEAN PAJE
49957 ROCACORBA, RIZZA MAE MADRAZO
49958 ROCALDO, DISNEY APDUJAN
49959 ROCAMORA, ANGELICA NAZARENO
49960 ROCAMORA, ANNY JANE P
49961 ROCAMORA, ASHLEY FLORES
49962 ROCAMORA, CRISTINE POGADO
49963 ROCAMORA, JHOANA ALILING
49964 ROCAMORA, KATHYLEEN SABELLANO
49965 ROCAMORA, SHAIRA MAE DELA PEÑA
49966 ROCAPOR, MARY JANE BENAIRES
49967 ROCAS, RESHA ANN LACEDA
49968 ROCAVERTE, ROSEMARIE POL
49969 ROCEO, PRECY ANGELA CAMBA
49970 ROCERO, DANIELLA JOY RELANO
49971 ROCERO, EVA MAE BESORO
49972 ROCERO, JACKIELOU HERBITO
49973 ROCERO, JEAN CURATO
49974 ROCERO, JUANITA MONDEJAR
49975 ROCERO, RONAS BONAOBRA
49976 ROCERO, RYAN CHRISTIAN PAREÑO
49977 ROCES, KATRINA NOELLE LAURENTE
49978 ROCES, MARNE TITA PADUA
49979 ROCES, ROSANA ENVERZO
49980 ROCES, ROSVEL MIRASOL
49981 ROCHA, ESTELA MARIZ GALORPORT
49982 ROCHA, HANNAH GRIMALDO
49983 ROCHA, KIM GIRLIE JADUCANA
49984 ROCHA, KIM JOHN JADUCANA
49985 ROCHA, LORIE ANN PERALTA
49986 ROCHA, MARY MAE MENDOZA
49987 ROCHA, MICHAEL LIGO
49988 ROCHE, ENGEL MOQUETE
49989 ROCHE, RHEA SEMOLAVA
49990 ROCHE, RYAN CAYANGCANG
49991 ROCIENTO, VANESSA DELOS SANTOS
49992 ROCIOS, JAEN KIETH FAJARDO
49993 RODA, ADONIS JOSEPH BARQUILLA
49994 RODA, CHRISTIAN PAUNER
49995 RODA, CHRISTINE JANN SANTIAGO
49996 RODA, EUNICE MAGRO
49997 RODA, JORZONN RADAM
49998 RODA, JUNAVIL MACAHIS
49999 RODA, MELANIE JOY BARIATA
50000 RODA, STEPHANY PLACIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1002 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50001 RODAJE, ALIZX VIÑEGAS
50002 RODANILLA, RUBY JHAYVE CORTEZ
50003 RODAS, JESSA MAE DIEGO
50004 RODAS, MARIELL MEDINA
50005 RODAS, PRINCESS MAE DUBLUIS
50006 RODAS, SHERELYN VILLARUEL
50007 RODEJO, CHRISTINE BONADOR
50008 RODEL, ROGELIO III BOREBOR
50009 RODELA, EMMA BAHAG
50010 RODELAS, ANGELICA JOY ZOLETA
50011 RODELAS, JENICA DENTE
50012 RODELAS, JOY QUILING
50013 RODELAS, JUDITH MANRIQUE
50014 RODELAS, LARIZEL AMPARO
50015 RODELAS, ROSALIE PESTAÑO
50016 RODELAS, ROSE-ANN RAMIREZ
50017 RODELAS, ROSEBEM ALITA
50018 RODEN, FE AIRA SARAGINA
50019 RODEO, JURALYN SOLO
50020 RODEO, LEA OBILLO
50021 RODEO, SARAH LINCALLO
50022 RODEO, YVONNE DULNUAN
50023 RODEROS, RACHELLE REYES
50024 RODES, JEAHNY KIAH REMEGIO
50025 RODICA, ANGELIKA LORENZO
50026 RODIL, MYLENE PEÑA
50027 RODILLA, MYLA TEREZO
50028 RODILLAS, DIANA COMIA
50029 RODILLAS, HARICANE TAMPOYA
50030 RODIMO, CLEAR PALCONET
50031 RODIO, MAY JANE GARONITA
50032 RODIQUE, ALYSSA LYNN ONGWICO
50033 RODIS, DINAH NORLINE DELA CRUZ
50034 RODOFOL, NATHANIEL GAID
50035 RODOLFO, ROBERT PAJE
50036 RODRIGO, ALWIN PANTALITA
50037 RODRIGO, ARNEL
50038 RODRIGO, DIANA BELARMA
50039 RODRIGO, GEVENE MAY LAZO
50040 RODRIGO, HANAH LEE BUCIO
50041 RODRIGO, JOMARC LOU YAMSON
50042 RODRIGO, LOIDA PEPITO
50043 RODRIGO, MA JUNETH MORALDE
50044 RODRIGO, REYSA FUENTES
50045 RODRIGO, RIZZA MAE LEONARDO
50046 RODRIGO, RONALDO MATOBATO
50047 RODRIGO, RUBY ARIGOLA
50048 RODRIGUEZ, AILYN MUTIA
50049 RODRIGUEZ, ALJEL SAIRA MUNGCAL
50050 RODRIGUEZ, AMIE DAWATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1003 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50051 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA MAGHINAY
50052 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA TADURAN
50053 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JOSEF JIMENEZ
50054 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANNE AMOR CORTEZ
50055 RODRIGUEZ, AXELLA MAE OLANDRIA
50056 RODRIGUEZ, BABY JEAN ASUNCION
50057 RODRIGUEZ, CATHERINE MARASIGAN
50058 RODRIGUEZ, CHARLENE JOY MANGGALE
50059 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN RENZ LAGMAN
50060 RODRIGUEZ, CRESLEY MAE ABRINA
50061 RODRIGUEZ, CRISSEL MINDAC
50062 RODRIGUEZ, DANIELLE JANA ROE PANGANIBAN
50063 RODRIGUEZ, DINALYN OLIS
50064 RODRIGUEZ, DIOSDADO TABBU
50065 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINA GRACE MAZAREDO
50066 RODRIGUEZ, EDISON DELA CRUZ
50067 RODRIGUEZ, EUNICE CORREA
50068 RODRIGUEZ, EVELYN ANTHONY
50069 RODRIGUEZ, FLOREDIN ZARAGOZA
50070 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE SUCANDAN
50071 RODRIGUEZ, HARLEY MONTECLARO
50072 RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL CAYABAN
50073 RODRIGUEZ, JASMIN DIOLA
50074 RODRIGUEZ, JENELYN CADAY
50075 RODRIGUEZ, JENNYFFER EMUTAN
50076 RODRIGUEZ, JEROME CORBITA
50077 RODRIGUEZ, JESON ADLAON
50078 RODRIGUEZ, JO-ANN FERNANDEZ
50079 RODRIGUEZ, JOANNE BURGOS
50080 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN AMOS AYOP
50081 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EDWARD CABANLIT
50082 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN JORDAN RAMOS
50083 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN LEO DEFEO
50084 RODRIGUEZ, JOLISSA PAGATPAT
50085 RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN BARIAS
50086 RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN PARE
50087 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN BARTOLATA
50088 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY MAY NEPAL
50089 RODRIGUEZ, KLAUDINE VILLANUEVA
50090 RODRIGUEZ, KRIZZA JOY GASCON
50091 RODRIGUEZ, KYN MAIREN
50092 RODRIGUEZ, LIEZEL CASTILLO
50093 RODRIGUEZ, LORNA RUBIA
50094 RODRIGUEZ, MA LUISA ZENAIDA AUTENCIO
50095 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CAREN MARMITA
50096 RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL DAVID
50097 RODRIGUEZ, MARIJAY CALLUENG
50098 RODRIGUEZ, MARILOU BELEN
50099 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DARYL ECHALUCE
50100 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH BORABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1004 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50101 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JACQUES DUMASIG
50102 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JOY JOVENAL
50103 RODRIGUEZ, MAXUEL TRUMATA
50104 RODRIGUEZ, MICA BODIIT
50105 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL TAMAO
50106 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE HEMTOG
50107 RODRIGUEZ, MYLYN ESPAÑOL
50108 RODRIGUEZ, NICOLE DELOS SANTOS
50109 RODRIGUEZ, NIKAH YAGUE
50110 RODRIGUEZ, NOLI BIER
50111 RODRIGUEZ, NOVAH MIER
50112 RODRIGUEZ, RAMILLA KRISTEL BLANCO
50113 RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND PILLONE
50114 RODRIGUEZ, RAYNEL CRISTOBAL
50115 RODRIGUEZ, REGGIE JR TIBE
50116 RODRIGUEZ, REGINE BENEDICTO
50117 RODRIGUEZ, RENALLIE VILLAMAYOR
50118 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ PAULO BALMES
50119 RODRIGUEZ, ROGELIO JR AVILA
50120 RODRIGUEZ, RONEL DELA CRUZ
50121 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALYN BACOLOD
50122 RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARIE IVY CUARESMA
50123 RODRIGUEZ, ROY JR CORPUZ
50124 RODRIGUEZ, SARAH SALVOSA
50125 RODRIGUEZ, SARAH MAY ALUMNO
50126 RODRIGUEZ, SEVERINO III ABALOS
50127 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMINE NABO
50128 RODRIGUEZ, SHERELYN YARA
50129 RODRIGUEZ, SHERLYN FERNANDEZ
50130 RODRIGUEZ, TESSIE JEAN MARIE CENIZA
50131 RODRIGUEZ, THEA MAE SOLAS
50132 RODRIGUEZ, VILMA JACQUELINE BAPORA
50133 RODRIGUEZ, YVONNE HERRERA
50134 RODRIGUEZ, ZOEBELLE CHAVES
50135 RODRIGUEZA, HERMILO DELA CRUZ
50136 RODRIGUEZA, JINIA MAGNO
50137 RODRIGUEZA, LANZ MAPA
50138 RODRIQUEZ, BENJAMIN RAMIREZ
50139 RODULFA, ESTER ROSAL
50140 RODULLO, ANGELYN CAJUDAY
50141 RODUTA, VENISCIELYN DUQUE
50142 ROENA, ELIZABETH LAZO
50143 ROFEROS, GIL VINCENT MAMBALING
50144 ROFLO, IVY JEAN MONTELLANO
50145 ROFULI, ROCHELLE CLEMENTE
50146 ROGACION, EDWIN VILLALON
50147 ROGADOR, REA MAGSAEL
50148 ROGAN, SOFIA ANNE NAIG
50149 ROGAS, JASPER BUCOY
50150 ROGELIO, MA BELLY JOY LAWIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1005 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50151 ROGELIO, MARISOL MORENO
50152 ROGELIO, REXES AGUILA
50153 ROGERO, ARLEN TAMAYO
50154 ROGERO, CHARISSE ABELLA
50155 ROGERO, JEMBELLE TANJUSAY
50156 ROGON, JESSA MAE RAPAL
50157 ROGUEL, ERICKA JOYCE PULIDO
50158 ROILO, GISELLE CODILLA
50159 ROJAS, AUBREY TAMSE
50160 ROJAS, BESSIE BARRO
50161 ROJAS, CESAR IAN RODRIGUEZ
50162 ROJAS, GIAN MICHAEL AMAGA
50163 ROJAS, JUDY ANN DEVERA
50164 ROJAS, JUDY ANN SALVATIERA
50165 ROJAS, KAREN ESPUELAS
50166 ROJAS, LLOYD JEFFREY SOLATORIO
50167 ROJAS, PHILIA LABIAL
50168 ROJAS, SHIELA MARIE BELORIA
50169 ROJERO, EDEN MAE GIRAY
50170 ROJERO, ROCHELL MAE NAPOLES
50171 ROJERO, RYDEL GALERO
50172 ROJO, ALMIRA MAYETH SIDAYON
50173 ROJO, ANRA JEAN PABILLAR
50174 ROJO, JUVANI REVILLEZA
50175 ROJO, KARLA MARIE SAN DIEGO
50176 ROJO, LORIE JEN PACLIBAR
50177 ROJO, MADELEINE PAQUITA
50178 ROJO, MARIBEL BISTUECOS
50179 ROJO, MARY ROSEJEAN RELOVA
50180 ROJO, MAURENE BAYOG
50181 ROLA, AIMEE HAZEL RETIZA
50182 ROLA, RETCHIL SALUGTA
50183 ROLDA, ZYLENE JOY LORENZO
50184 ROLDAN, ALLAN FRONDOZO
50185 ROLDAN, ANA MARIE MAYAN
50186 ROLDAN, DANROSE AGGABAO
50187 ROLDAN, FRENNY JEAN SALCEDO
50188 ROLDAN, GEMMA DANGAYO
50189 ROLDAN, HAROLD MARK SAGAYNO
50190 ROLDAN, IVY ROSE CARIDAD
50191 ROLDAN, JANINE PELAYO
50192 ROLDAN, JEROME CONCHA
50193 ROLDAN, JESSON LEGASPI
50194 ROLDAN, JOSE JR FLORES
50195 ROLDAN, KEN TUPAZ
50196 ROLDAN, MAR GARCIA
50197 ROLDAN, MARIEL ARANETA
50198 ROLDAN, MARY ANGILINE OFTANA
50199 ROLDAN, NICA ANNE NICOLAS
50200 ROLEDA, JIANNE KATE MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1006 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50201 ROLEDA, RENIE GRACE MACASLING
50202 ROLL, BILLY DAVE BAUTISTA
50203 ROLL, ROGIE UBAS
50204 ROLLAN, JOHNYETS ALICAWAY
50205 ROLLE, REGINE ANNE DE CASTRO
50206 ROLLO, CHRISTMALYN VAIN ROCOD
50207 ROLLO, CORAZON BAÑAR
50208 ROLLO, JAYBOY BANAR
50209 ROLLO, JOHN PAUL INOSANTO
50210 ROLLO, MARILAG INOSANTO
50211 ROLLO, NITA ACERO
50212 ROLLO, ROXAN JEAN DE GUZMAN
50213 ROLLON, BEVERLYN VICENTE
50214 ROLLON, CLARK VON CAGAS
50215 ROLLON, CRISTALYN UGPO
50216 ROLLON, MA CECILIA DULATRE
50217 ROLLON, PINKY RUBIN
50218 ROLLON, REMA BANLASAN
50219 ROLLON, ROSE ANN ANGEL DE TORRES
50220 ROLLOQUE, HONEY BINGCULA
50221 ROLOMA, GRACE PALMA
50222 ROLUSTA, ARVIN UNTALAN
50223 ROM, BEVERLY AGUILAR
50224 ROM, CAMILLE GAUFO
50225 ROM, FLOREMAE GARCIA
50226 ROM, FROILAND GARCIA
50227 ROM, JACKELYN OLEON
50228 ROM, JEA BOHOL
50229 ROM, PRINCE BENSON CREDO
50230 ROMA, JENNYVIEVE BOLAMBOT
50231 ROMA, MA DIVINA NISTAL
50232 ROMA, MERY JOY ANSANO
50233 ROMA, TEOMAR ESTREMOS
50234 ROMA, TERESA BENITA ANINO
50235 ROMA, TRISHA NATHALIE BAUTISTA
50236 ROMA CRUZ, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
50237 ROMAGA, CHARITY CORTES
50238 ROMAGOS, RITCHEL MARFA
50239 ROMAGUERA, RICHELLE PELAYPA
50240 ROMALDON, APRIL ROSE GALAURA
50241 ROMALES, REYNALYN PALOMAR
50242 ROMAMBAN, EDELYN ESGUERRA
50243 ROMAN, JARRY SAMIA
50244 ROMAN, JENNYLOU CUNANAN
50245 ROMAN, KIMBERLY ANN RANIN
50246 ROMAN, MARK ANTHONY VILLARANDA
50247 ROMANBAN, LHORE KYLE MELANO
50248 ROMANCAP, ZUHRE PARAIL
50249 ROMANDA, REJEAN BASILAD
50250 ROMANO, APPLE MAE ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1007 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50251 ROMANO, BLESSERIE MAE CHAVEZ
50252 ROMANO, DAVROCEL TIONGSON
50253 ROMANO, JANDEL LLANDA
50254 ROMANO, JANICE OBISPO
50255 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL ABALOS
50256 ROMANO, JONALYN JULIA
50257 ROMANO, JOSEPHINE PLACIDO
50258 ROMANO, JUVILENE OBENA
50259 ROMANO, KAREN JOY QUITAIN
50260 ROMANO, KRYSTLE BAGUIO
50261 ROMANO, LLANA RIANO
50262 ROMANO, MARYCRIS COMAHIG
50263 ROMANO, NIÑA KRISTEL ADAZA
50264 ROMANO, PHILIP EDWARD PLACER
50265 ROMANO, RENZO JEREMIAS
50266 ROMANOS, JAMYL FIGUES
50267 ROMANTICO, JENNALYN ORTIZ
50268 ROMARATE, JHONNAVIE
50269 ROMARATE, MYRTLE DABON
50270 ROMARATE, NIÑA MAE BENOLIRAO
50271 ROMASANTA, ELLA MAE ORNOS
50272 ROMASANTA, JAMIE LORRAINE RICA
50273 ROMASANTA, MA KRISHA ANA PRINCIPE
50274 ROMAY, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
50275 ROMBAOA, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LACAYANGA
50276 ROMBAON, AMYRIE MEDENILLA
50277 ROMBINES, CHRISTOPER JAMES ABANTE
50278 ROMBINES, LYRA MAE RODRIGUEZ
50279 ROMBLON, JELINA MAE ROMBAOA
50280 ROMBO, AUDIN UNDAG
50281 ROMBO, LOUIELYN LEGO
50282 ROME, HARVEY GAY ESADA
50283 ROME, JOHN STEPHEN AGNES
50284 ROMEO, KENT IVAN CANTERE
50285 ROMEO, NELMAR TANDEL
50286 ROMEO, ROY CABILAN
50287 ROMERA, DONNA FAITH MIRANDA
50288 ROMERO, ALBERT BONINA
50289 ROMERO, ANGEL MARIE ENCARQUEZ
50290 ROMERO, ANJIE ROLLO
50291 ROMERO, BERNA LOU GUILLEMA
50292 ROMERO, BRESSY DEMATERA
50293 ROMERO, CHARLIENE MAYUNO
50294 ROMERO, CHLOE ANNE MIRAÑA
50295 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMOS
50296 ROMERO, CHRISTOPHER ROCACORBA
50297 ROMERO, CHRISTY LAUREN PITOGO
50298 ROMERO, CLARISSA MACAYAYONG
50299 ROMERO, DAVID JOHNRAE SAPALO
50300 ROMERO, EMELY TABBU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1008 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50301 ROMERO, ERIKA CALUSA
50302 ROMERO, ESTHER ANGELA TUMANGAN
50303 ROMERO, FEBELYN GREFALDEO
50304 ROMERO, JANE TAPAS
50305 ROMERO, JEREMY JUMAMEL
50306 ROMERO, JERIC ZARSUELO
50307 ROMERO, JHENIEROSE CALMA
50308 ROMERO, JOMEL TALAN
50309 ROMERO, JONABEL PEÑAFLOR
50310 ROMERO, JONATHAN RENZ ANDRO
50311 ROMERO, KAREN TAPAO
50312 ROMERO, KATHLYN PERSIGAS
50313 ROMERO, MA THERESA JIMENEZ
50314 ROMERO, MADELEINE RICACHO
50315 ROMERO, MAESAN LARGO
50316 ROMERO, MARIEL CHAVEZ
50317 ROMERO, MARLYN ROMUALDO
50318 ROMERO, MARY LEIKA AUDITOR
50319 ROMERO, MAVREEN ANNE ESCOBER
50320 ROMERO, MILDRED LABASAN
50321 ROMERO, MYRA BALDONADO
50322 ROMERO, NATHANIEL JAYE ORTEGA
50323 ROMERO, PRINCESS JONA SALEN
50324 ROMERO, RAMON JR CABALLERO
50325 ROMERO, REDELYN ABOCADO
50326 ROMERO, REGINE KINTANAR
50327 ROMERO, REMLYN JOYCE SALAC
50328 ROMERO, ROCELA ROQUE
50329 ROMERO, RONALD ALEGRE
50330 ROMERO, ROSE ANNE VICENTE
50331 ROMERO, ROTHCIEL LAAG
50332 ROMERO, RUBY ANNE VICENTE
50333 ROMERO, SARAH JANE VILLAFUERTE
50334 ROMERO, SERGIO JR ABECIA
50335 ROMERO, SHAEREEN EVILLA
50336 ROMERO, SHIELLA MAE ALDAY
50337 ROMERO, STEPHANNE TELLO
50338 ROMIAS, BABY RIA CARPIO
50339 ROMILLO, DIVINE ROTO
50340 ROMILLO, JOAS GARFIN
50341 ROMINGA, DHONA ANGELIE HERODIAS
50342 ROMINGA, JHANEL FAUNILLO
50343 ROMINGA, SHIELA LELIC
50344 ROMIO, FLORANTE JR CANTERAS
50345 ROMION, SHEILA MAE ESPINOSA
50346 ROMITARES, GILMARIE ARBON
50347 ROMO, DARIO JR SABUGAA
50348 ROMO, JONATHAN VALIDA
50349 ROMOBIO, JOYREEN FERNANDO
50350 ROMPAL, FIRLYNE YANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1009 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50351 ROMUA, SWITZEL CALUGAY
50352 ROMUALDO, ELLAINE NUEVO
50353 ROMUALDO, MARIA DONALYN MONSANTO
50354 ROMUALDO, ROZIELLE-ANN ORALLO
50355 ROMUAR, JESILYN VILUAN
50356 ROMULO, JADE ANN INOT
50357 ROMULO, JESSA CUENZA
50358 ROMULO, REA ANI
50359 RON, CHRIS EVER SERRANO
50360 RONA, JENNY LYN GENODIA
50361 RONA, MA MICHELLE MILITANTE
50362 RONARIO, KRISTEL GIMENO
50363 RONARIO, MA THERESA DIMARANAN
50364 RONARIO, RICCA NOVAL
50365 RONATO, SHARMAINE REYES
50366 RONCALE, LIZA PANGILINAN
50367 RONCESVALLES, CHESSA ALVERO
50368 RONCESVALLES, JUVEL GAGARIN
50369 RONCESVALLES, MARIEL BAÑES
50370 RONCESVALLES, MIKEE ROSELLO
50371 RONDA, JELLINA GUIRIBA
50372 RONDA, MARION NICKO TEGIO
50373 RONDA, ROSSANA BERIN
50374 RONDERO, ELA JEAN BASONG
50375 RONDEZ, MARK JOHN CALDERON
50376 RONDILLAS, MARIZE GORECHO
50377 RONDINA, GENARO JORDAN
50378 RONDINA, JAYSON ENTENES
50379 RONDINA, MELONY VALDEZ
50380 RONDINA, RUDY DELOS ANGELES
50381 RONDOBIO, CHERRYL ESOY
50382 RONE, JENNELYN VILLAPANIA
50383 RONE, MA RENA APARIL
50384 RONE, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
50385 RONGCO, MARY JOYCE NACARIO
50386 RONQUILLO, AIMEE JOY OLAVIAGA
50387 RONQUILLO, ANJELO PAPA
50388 RONQUILLO, CHERYL JOY CERBITO
50389 RONQUILLO, CHRISTINE JEAN CORDERO
50390 RONQUILLO, CLAIRE ANN DE LOS REYES
50391 RONQUILLO, DARLEEN OLAVE
50392 RONQUILLO, DARLIN RUTH ESPORNA
50393 RONQUILLO, DAWNY JALE PAYOT
50394 RONQUILLO, DIANNE REYES
50395 RONQUILLO, GELENE CHAVEZ
50396 RONQUILLO, HAIDEE PEREZ
50397 RONQUILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LACASA
50398 RONQUILLO, JOHN RICK SUMILE
50399 RONQUILLO, KELLY DABLO
50400 RONQUILLO, LEOVY BELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1010 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50401 RONQUILLO, LORENA SANDOVAL
50402 RONQUILLO, MARILYN MIRANDA
50403 RONQUILLO, MELISSA SAPLALA
50404 RONQUILLO, REYNAISA MAIDO
50405 RONQUILLO, RONA MARIE DIMAPILIS
50406 RONTAS, JANET BRIGUEL
50407 RONTOS, ARBEEQUIEL RIMANDO
50408 ROPA, NIÑA GRACE VILLORENTE
50409 ROPEREZ, MA LAURENA MENDEZABAL
50410 ROPEREZ, MA LOUISE MENDEZABAL
50411 ROPERO, JAMAICA DELA ROSA
50412 ROPUESTO, MIA COMPACION
50413 ROQUE, ALLANA JAYNE NUÑEZ
50414 ROQUE, ALMA NABAYO
50415 ROQUE, ANGELO SAMSON
50416 ROQUE, ANNALYN DIONELA
50417 ROQUE, BRENDA PASTOR
50418 ROQUE, CHARLENE MAE BERTULFO
50419 ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
50420 ROQUE, GERALDINE MEDIQUILLO
50421 ROQUE, GINO LAWRENCE PEREZ
50422 ROQUE, JANICE SARGENTO
50423 ROQUE, JENNA LEI GAGNO
50424 ROQUE, JERWIN CONSTANTINO
50425 ROQUE, JIGZY CRUZ
50426 ROQUE, JOBELYN GUADALQUIVER
50427 ROQUE, JORGE VINCENT ROBLES
50428 ROQUE, JOYCE GOZUN
50429 ROQUE, JUAN MIGUEL ARANEL
50430 ROQUE, KRISTINE JOYCE OCAMPO
50431 ROQUE, LISA MERCADO
50432 ROQUE, MARIA SOFIA ANASTASIA GOMEZ
50433 ROQUE, PHOEBE ANN SISON
50434 ROQUE, REY LOUIS MANGUBAT
50435 ROQUE, RICHARD TORRANO
50436 ROQUE, ROEL ERLANO
50437 ROQUE, SHEILA MARIE BUHIAN
50438 ROQUE, TRISHA ANN AGUIRRE
50439 ROQUERO, ERIKA JANE OLASIMAN
50440 ROQUERO, MARK JOHN DENVER
50441 ROQUERO, PRINCESS MAE JUANITEZ
50442 ROQUERO, SHERLYN MAE REALDA
50443 ROQUILLAS, CHRISTINE IBALE
50444 ROQUILME, LOUJANE BILOG
50445 ROS, KELLY JEAN PARDEÑO
50446 ROS, MARIE JOY ENTIENZA
50447 ROSACAY, JANNELLE RICA THEA ROSE
50448 ROSACAY, VENUS MEDURANDA
50449 ROSACEÑA, RINA DOBLE
50450 ROSACEÑA, VINNA INOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1011 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50451 ROSADEÑO, ALWIN ASMAN
50452 ROSAGARAN, PAUL JUMAMIL
50453 ROSAGAS, SHERA MAE MARTINEZ
50454 ROSAL, BRIAN CALA
50455 ROSAL, EMMALOU CASTIL
50456 ROSAL, FAITH VICTORY AGACINO
50457 ROSAL, HANNA CLAIRE ORUGA
50458 ROSAL, JELNY OMAMALIN
50459 ROSAL, JENEROUS OLIVAR
50460 ROSAL, JERALYN CASIPIT
50461 ROSAL, JOANA HICOM
50462 ROSAL, MARIELLE JUMAWAN
50463 ROSAL, MAYETTE POLINES
50464 ROSAL, MELBA BORILLO
50465 ROSAL, NIÑALYN BAYO
50466 ROSALADO, MARLON SEPTIMO
50467 ROSALEJOS, JESSON JAY MAGANTE
50468 ROSALEJOS, MARY JANE CALIMBO
50469 ROSALES, ANNE JANNETTE RAPACON
50470 ROSALES, ARMIE LYNN DE GUZMAN
50471 ROSALES, ARVEN FAITH CARREON
50472 ROSALES, BABY JEAN PONTANAR
50473 ROSALES, BRIDGET MARIE CLEMENTE
50474 ROSALES, BRYZY REGIE GALLETO
50475 ROSALES, CATHERINE MONTERA
50476 ROSALES, CHEAH KAYE CADIGAL
50477 ROSALES, DIGNA PONGASI
50478 ROSALES, EUBERT CAJES
50479 ROSALES, EVANGELYN VILLAS
50480 ROSALES, GABRIELLE BLANZA
50481 ROSALES, IAN GABRIEL BARBOSA
50482 ROSALES, IRISH LIBO-ON
50483 ROSALES, JANE MATURAN
50484 ROSALES, JASMINE MAQUIRAYA
50485 ROSALES, JEDHALYN NALIK
50486 ROSALES, JENYROSE HERNANDEZ
50487 ROSALES, JERLYN VAPOR
50488 ROSALES, JESSA ROMAGOS
50489 ROSALES, JESSICA CHAVENIA
50490 ROSALES, JEVELYN GEONZON
50491 ROSALES, JIMUEL ROSELLOSA
50492 ROSALES, JOAN VERANO
50493 ROSALES, JONEL JOSHUA ANDRES
50494 ROSALES, KAREN DARIA
50495 ROSALES, KATHY ONG
50496 ROSALES, LEENYEL ALIPIO
50497 ROSALES, LIMAR GEOFF GUTIERREZ
50498 ROSALES, LORENA OCAMPO
50499 ROSALES, MA CAMILLE ARBIS
50500 ROSALES, MARIE GRACE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1012 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50501 ROSALES, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
50502 ROSALES, MARY ANN CANALES
50503 ROSALES, MENERVA PIAZA
50504 ROSALES, MICA MASIDDO
50505 ROSALES, MILYN BONIEL
50506 ROSALES, MOMAR LAYSON
50507 ROSALES, MONINA RIZZA DEL AGUA
50508 ROSALES, MUNICA JANE LABIAL
50509 ROSALES, PRECIOUS ANNE CAÑETE
50510 ROSALES, RAPHAEL EMMANUELLE ALANO
50511 ROSALES, REBEN REY SUMANDANG
50512 ROSALES, RENIELYN BALAYANTOC
50513 ROSALES, RHEA MAE GUIMEROY
50514 ROSALES, RICHELLE BOLVIO
50515 ROSALES, ROSALIE ESCOBAL
50516 ROSALIJOS, RICKY SULIB
50517 ROSALIN, JEFFREY JOSE CABANAYAN
50518 ROSALITA, AIREENE ZOSAS
50519 ROSALITA, JELORD BAAY
50520 ROSALITA, PRINANIEL ALFEREZ
50521 ROSAMIRAN, LEAN GRACE RED
50522 ROSANA, EMILY REYTERAN
50523 ROSANA, JEROME CRUZ
50524 ROSANA, RAVEN MIRANDA
50525 ROSANES, XYLA JADE GATDULA
50526 ROSANO, RICA MAY DOTIMAS
50527 ROSAOT, THERESE MARIE TORLAO
50528 ROSARDA, JEMMAH ROSE EUNESIS ALEGRE
50529 ROSARIO, ANDREW VON
50530 ROSARIO, BALDWIN XAVIER DAAROL
50531 ROSARIO, BERNARD AMBANLOC
50532 ROSARIO, BEVERLY GABAYERON
50533 ROSARIO, CHRISTIA MEA BALBIRAN
50534 ROSARIO, DAISY MAMARIL
50535 ROSARIO, DARYLL MAE CUEVAS
50536 ROSARIO, DIVINE PEARL FLORES
50537 ROSARIO, GLECEL MISLANG
50538 ROSARIO, JESSICA PARAGAS
50539 ROSARIO, JINGKY DOLIENTE
50540 ROSARIO, JOEANA-MAY CAYABYAB
50541 ROSARIO, JOEL GALERA
50542 ROSARIO, JON-JON CASCAYAN
50543 ROSARIO, JULIE ROSALES
50544 ROSARIO, JULIVILLE RANILE
50545 ROSARIO, KRISTINA MAE AGBISIT
50546 ROSARIO, KRYSS ANDREA NACINO
50547 ROSARIO, LUISA AMBANLOC
50548 ROSARIO, MARIA BERNADETTE ICOY
50549 ROSARIO, MARK ALVIN BABAGAY
50550 ROSARIO, MARY GRACE LACERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1013 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50551 ROSARIO, MHERY GRACE ANTENEO
50552 ROSARIO, MIA GUILING
50553 ROSARIO, NICOLAI JAMES BERMIDO
50554 ROSARIO, NORFELLIA DALINA
50555 ROSARIO, PAMELA SORIANO
50556 ROSARIO, RHAIZEL ANN RESUELLO
50557 ROSARIO, RINALYN ORTIZ
50558 ROSARIO, ROALD ANINON
50559 ROSARIO, ROSE ANNE DE GUZMAN
50560 ROSARIO, ROSE SANEL DEL PILAR
50561 ROSARIO, SHEENA MANUEL
50562 ROSAROS, ADAM MANIPIS
50563 ROSAROSO, CHARLENE BULAN
50564 ROSAS, DAVID JEFF JAURIGUE
50565 ROSAS, IRISH LAYUG
50566 ROSAS, ISRAEL ROMERO
50567 ROSAS, MYRA BONDOC
50568 ROSAS, PSYREL MONERAL
50569 ROSAS, RODELYN RUDA
50570 ROSAS DE, JERRAH JANE CABADONGA
50571 ROSAUPAN, ANNALYN ESTERADO
50572 ROSCAIN, PAMELA MORIEL DELOS SANTOS
50573 ROSCALES, RITA JEAN CASTOR
50574 ROSCAS, EMEE LOURDES BARBA
50575 ROSCO, ARIANE LECILE ABSIN
50576 ROSCO, ELISEO JR ABELES
50577 ROSCO, HELBERTO PEDIMONTE
50578 ROSE, MARVIN ALICIO
50579 ROSEL, AIVY GRACE JADER
50580 ROSEL, NESA GUMAHAD
50581 ROSELADA, JO ANNA ROSE RUBIS
50582 ROSELLO, CHAREN POICE CAGATA
50583 ROSELLO, GENALYN CASTRODES
50584 ROSELLO, JHON VINCENT JASARENO
50585 ROSELLO, MAJIE ROSE BAGA
50586 ROSELLO, RONIEL JADE
50587 ROSENDAL, LIZA MARIE PILAPIL
50588 ROSENDO, JOVIE LIBUNAO
50589 ROSENDO, MARIA CARLA SALVADOR
50590 ROSENDO, MARITES DELLONA
50591 ROSENDO, ROSECHEL REGASPI
50592 ROSENTO, MONDESSA NERIE PURA
50593 ROSERO, AIRA COOPERA
50594 ROSERO, BLESSY MAE OROLFO
50595 ROSERO, CRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
50596 ROSERO, JOSHUANIE KRISTINE FERROLINO
50597 ROSERO, MILCAH SARAH PRIETO
50598 ROSERO, WISHIEL ALVIAR
50599 ROSETE, ANGELIKA AMBATANG
50600 ROSETE, EDZEL ANN CANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1014 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50601 ROSETE, FELY BAYLON
50602 ROSETE, GLADYS MAE AMISTOSO
50603 ROSETE, HARWIN JIM ARCE
50604 ROSETE, JENALYN ARESTA
50605 ROSETE, JENIE MARQUEZ
50606 ROSETE, JERRYZA SALGADO
50607 ROSETE, LIEZL VILLANUEVA
50608 ROSETE, MARITESS DELOS SANTOS
50609 ROSETE, NIÑA CLAUDINE GALAM
50610 ROSETE, REY CABRIDO
50611 ROSETE, ROXETTE RAMOS
50612 ROSETE, VANEZA CUSIPAG
50613 ROSETE, ZSARIA MONECE GRIVAS
50614 ROSIANA, GLADISH PUSOD
50615 ROSIE, JHONNA FAITH MACADANGDANG
50616 ROSIETE, FREDRICK CUNTAPAY
50617 ROSIL, MC BERNABE MELECIO
50618 ROSIL, REGINE HUELMA
50619 ROSILLO, CYVEIL TENORIO
50620 ROSILLO, REMEDIOS MIANO
50621 ROSINI, KEZIAH ANN DE VERA
50622 ROSIOS, ANA THERESA LAWANI
50623 ROSITA, LYKA VALENCIA
50624 ROSLIN, MARYCRIS BUENDIA
50625 ROSLIN, SHANE MARIZ CAMU
50626 ROSME, CHRISTINE MARIE
50627 ROSO, JESSA SALVACION
50628 ROSOLADA, MARIE KRIS CABATO
50629 ROSOS, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
50630 ROSQUETA, CHARMAINE JOYCE FAJARDO
50631 ROSQUITA, DEBBIE JANE QUEROL
50632 ROSS, EDWIN CAYETANO
50633 ROSTATA, ERNESTO JR BERTULFO
50634 ROSTATA, MARIA DULCE HILVANO
50635 ROSTATA, MARLON BERNADAS
50636 ROSTATA, SHEENA MAE PASTORFILE
50637 ROSY, NIERA PABONTOSA
50638 ROTAMOLA, EVANGELINE VARGAS
50639 ROTAMULA, JANET CULA
50640 ROTANO, REY JEAN HARO
50641 ROTE, LORLYN PARREÑO
50642 ROTELO, IRENE
50643 ROTONI, RUTH CABER
50644 ROTOR, BENNY VALMORIA
50645 ROTURAS, ROMEO II OBERIANO
50646 ROULLO, RONALD ZUE CABARLES
50647 ROUS, HANNIELYN GALURAN
50648 ROUS, SHARLENE BENITEZ
50649 ROVILLOS, MARRICA
50650 ROVILLOS, RAINER JOHN TIGUELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1015 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50651 ROVILLOS, ZHEENA TANDOC
50652 ROVIRA, SARAH JANE FORTU
50653 ROWY, JONALY MAIQUEZ
50654 ROXAS, AUBREY MHAE VELASCO
50655 ROXAS, BRYAN LEXTER SOLETO
50656 ROXAS, CHRISTIAN JETT PABALAN
50657 ROXAS, CHRISTINE MAY ECO
50658 ROXAS, ERIKA JAMES RIVERA
50659 ROXAS, FRANCISCO SANTIAGO
50660 ROXAS, GELLIZA MALLARI
50661 ROXAS, HERLENE VALENCIA
50662 ROXAS, IRENE CAHIGAS
50663 ROXAS, JAYSON DE LARA
50664 ROXAS, JENIVIE ACOMPAÑADO
50665 ROXAS, JERWIN CULLA
50666 ROXAS, JOAN MAE GONZAGA
50667 ROXAS, JOHN ROBERT LEONARDO
50668 ROXAS, KIMBERLY BALMACEDA
50669 ROXAS, MAICA MARIE ARAYATA
50670 ROXAS, MANDILYN CANDIA
50671 ROXAS, MARIECON MAQUILAS
50672 ROXAS, MARK JEROME GIMENO
50673 ROXAS, NAMRA MARI MENDOZA
50674 ROXAS, PRANCES ANN FABRIGA
50675 ROXAS, PRINCESS MAE GUERRA
50676 ROXAS, REY MARIZ TAJORES
50677 ROXAS, ROXANNE SELIN
50678 ROXAS, SANDY MAE MATUNDING
50679 ROXAS, SHERLYN BULAN
50680 ROXAS, ZAIRENE RASDAZ
50681 ROY, CECILLE CRUZ
50682 ROY, JOHANAH MAE CAOILE
50683 ROY, JOHN EDWARD MARTINEZ
50684 ROYALES, DANICA ROSE AVILES
50685 ROYALES, MARY ANN KHRYSS FRADES
50686 ROYLAN, RODRIGO YBAÑEZ
50687 ROYO, ANNA MARIE LAGARTO
50688 ROYO, DARWIN RIVAS
50689 ROYO, EDMARC RUGA
50690 ROYO, JESSA ARBAN
50691 ROYO, JOANA ALONSAGAY
50692 ROYO, LYRA MAY VICENTE
50693 ROYO, MA ELAINE MORTEL
50694 ROYO, MARIFE RAMIREZ
50695 ROYO, RENATO REY
50696 ROYON, KENNETH PACLIAN
50697 ROZAL, CHLOE DILONAN
50698 ROÑA, KAREN AVILA
50699 ROÑA, MARY ROSE MALAVEGA
50700 ROÑO, ESTELLE SALAMATIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1016 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50701 ROÑO, NICOLO MARANAN
50702 RUADO, KENDRA MAE MARIN
50703 RUADO, LOUIS FALLARIA
50704 RUALES, MARCOS MALUPA
50705 RUALIZO, ROSE BANGHALLAN
50706 RUAM, MICHAEL VINCENT GUIANG
50707 RUAR, CHERRYLYN LLENA
50708 RUAR, IVY BULAHAN
50709 RUARO, GODELYN MARTINEZ
50710 RUAYA, MAFEL OMELGO
50711 RUAZA, RODAIZA GAMET
50712 RUBA, JELLY JOY ABATAYO
50713 RUBA, JULIET DAYES
50714 RUBA, MARIA JONALYN MANIPOL
50715 RUBANTE, ARSELIA BALUCAN
50716 RUBEN, CHABELITA LAMBAN
50717 RUBEN, MARK JUSTINE LUCHANA
50718 RUBEN, MARY GRACE TECSON
50719 RUBENECIA, SWEET JOY ESPIÑA
50720 RUBI, FRANCIS AMPOSTA
50721 RUBI, LUDETTE AMES ARCAYA
50722 RUBI, NOEL RYAN PAJUNAR
50723 RUBIA, COLLEEN GRACE ROBINES
50724 RUBIA, JINKY SESE
50725 RUBIA, MARICRIS CARNITIS
50726 RUBIA, MARY DEL RIVADAVIA
50727 RUBIA, MARY GRACE MAMINSAG
50728 RUBIA, RACEL DAYAG
50729 RUBIAS, GISELA CASURRA
50730 RUBIAS, HAZEL LARA MANIQUIZ
50731 RUBIAS, JOHN KING TAMAÑO
50732 RUBIDO, BERNADETTE BOCA
50733 RUBILLA, JEMARIE RAFOLS
50734 RUBILLA, JUDY GRACE LAGUMBAY
50735 RUBIN, DIANNE GRACE PENIDO
50736 RUBINA, MARY ANN AGNO
50737 RUBINO, ANABELLE EQUIPAJE
50738 RUBINO, GLADYS MORALES
50739 RUBINO, LORENZ JOHN PAINAGA
50740 RUBINO, ROSEMARIE TOLEDO
50741 RUBIO, AILEEN REI RAMOS
50742 RUBIO, ANA MAE SALA
50743 RUBIO, BEVERLY MIRASOL
50744 RUBIO, CARYS CARMELLE CANTIL
50745 RUBIO, EDILBERT FELIX
50746 RUBIO, ELA MARBE MIRASOL
50747 RUBIO, GENESIS QUIMZON
50748 RUBIO, JAYA ABOOL
50749 RUBIO, JENIELYN GAMO
50750 RUBIO, JENIFER ONDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1017 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50751 RUBIO, JHON MARK DAAN
50752 RUBIO, JO-MHARI KAZANDRA ALVAREZ
50753 RUBIO, JOHN EDGAR CABAÑOG
50754 RUBIO, KATHRINE JOANE APLACA
50755 RUBIO, LEEROI CHRISTIAN QUEJADA
50756 RUBIO, LIBNADETH JEOLIN
50757 RUBIO, LIMMUEL ALMOSA
50758 RUBIO, MAE FRIAS
50759 RUBIO, MARIA CHRISTINE BRIZ
50760 RUBIO, MARIA JO BERANIA
50761 RUBIO, MARIA TERESA FAJARDO
50762 RUBIO, MARY GRACE MOLINING
50763 RUBIO, MARYFLOR DALAYGON
50764 RUBIO, MICAH DINOPOL
50765 RUBIO, PRECIOUS METRAN
50766 RUBIO, RECHELLE ANN INION
50767 RUBIO, REY ANN ABAO
50768 RUBIO, ROLAND ROMERO
50769 RUBIO, RONELLE UY
50770 RUBIO, SHAYNNE VALDEZ
50771 RUBIO, TRISHA MARIE NOBLEZA
50772 RUBION, ALVIN BONONO
50773 RUBION, LUZVIMINDA BESANDE
50774 RUBION, MONICA AQUINO
50775 RUBRICO, DONEWELL CATALAN
50776 RUDA, RONIE MALAYA
50777 RUDICO, AILEEN RIVERA
50778 RUDIO, LEA MHORE BAYLON
50779 RUEDA, ABIGAIL PELAYO
50780 RUEDA, EDITHA DUNGCA
50781 RUEDA, ROSE MARIE GAN
50782 RUEDAS, DANICA SANTOS
50783 RUEDAS, FLORANZ PAOLA PALASIGUE
50784 RUEGO, LADY GIE LUTERO
50785 RUEL, NORVIE MAGDATO
50786 RUELA, NICO JOHN MAGDAYAO
50787 RUELAN, RUFFA MAE LAZARO
50788 RUELO, MARIA KRISTINE MARCOS
50789 RUELO, MOHANAH BINGHAY
50790 RUFILA, MARIAN ELAINE LABAJO
50791 RUFIN, HANNAH MAY ABALOS
50792 RUFIN, SHANE MARIE PADOR
50793 RUFING, MICHELE CATADMAN
50794 RUFINO, GERALDINE MARCOS
50795 RUFINO, JULIE MAY JUSON
50796 RUFINO, RICHEN
50797 RUFO, HANNAHLLE JOANE ABALOS
50798 RUFO, JAEN URQUIOLA
50799 RUFON, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SALUTA
50800 RUGA, ERICKSON JERICHO JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1018 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50801 RUGA, JOHN REX AVELLANOZA
50802 RUGA, JORDAN MURCIA
50803 RUGA, MARIEL ONILAN
50804 RUGA, RYAN MUTYA
50805 RUGAS, MARY MAE CAPISPISAN
50806 RUGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO AMPATIN
50807 RUGAY, LUNALYN CUIZON
50808 RUINA, KEVIN CRUZA
50809 RUING, NENING ABU
50810 RUING, RANI ABU
50811 RUING, RINI ABU
50812 RUIVIVAR, ALMA BERNADETTE CLACIO
50813 RUIZ, ABEGAIL JOY AGUSTIN
50814 RUIZ, ANNIWAY
50815 RUIZ, BERNADETTE BAJADA
50816 RUIZ, BETHZAIDA APONGOL
50817 RUIZ, CLAUDINE VIDAL
50818 RUIZ, EDVINCE ALICIO
50819 RUIZ, EGIELYN EDUQUE
50820 RUIZ, ELME ROSE MARCIAL
50821 RUIZ, EMILY MHARL MALLARI
50822 RUIZ, EPHRAIM MAESTRE
50823 RUIZ, GANIE ALIJANDRO
50824 RUIZ, HOWELL MELCHIE CABAL
50825 RUIZ, JANET NAA
50826 RUIZ, JEN JEN UROT
50827 RUIZ, JENNIFER CABALLERO
50828 RUIZ, JESSICA BULGAR
50829 RUIZ, KATRINE NICOLE MENDIOLA
50830 RUIZ, KAYE FULACHE
50831 RUIZ, KIMBERLY JOAN CASTILLO
50832 RUIZ, LALENE PASTER
50833 RUIZ, LENETH TUPAZ
50834 RUIZ, MARIZ CONSEJEROS
50835 RUIZ, MARJORIE ANN RAMIREZ
50836 RUIZ, MARY PRECEL ROQUE
50837 RUIZ, MELYNOR BENTURA
50838 RUIZ, MIRA MAE NODADO
50839 RUIZ, PAULA MAE LUCERO
50840 RUIZ, PAULINE ANN LUCERO
50841 RUIZ, QUEENIE CAMILLE VINUYA
50842 RUIZ, RENELYN IHARA
50843 RUIZ, RENZMARK LIBRADO
50844 RUIZ, REYNON CAMPOS
50845 RUIZ, RITCHEL MODAL
50846 RUIZ, RONALYN PENETRANTE
50847 RUIZ, SHARIE IVY PANCHO
50848 RUIZ, SHARMAINE JOY MARANTAN
50849 RUIZO, CHRISTIAN JOHN CONDE
50850 RULE, JONEL BAISAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1019 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50851 RULE, LADY RASELL MAKILING
50852 RULE, LORENCE JERUM DUPAL-AG
50853 RULEDA, VELGY ADOYOGAN
50854 RULETE, MARY FHEB ORO
50855 RULIDA, RUFA CHARMAINE TORIBIO
50856 RULLAN, GISELLE MAE QUIZZAGAN
50857 RULLAN, ROEDEN LISING
50858 RULONA, MENIEL MALLAS
50859 RUMA, LANI AMOR SABEJON
50860 RUMA, LEA JOY NABANALAN
50861 RUMA, MARICAR EBAN
50862 RUMAO, JETER-MARK ARELLANO
50863 RUMBAOA, MARY JOY MAGUSIB
50864 RUMBAOA, MELOWIN BLAS
50865 RUMBINES, CECILE SERVIDAD
50866 RUMBINES, NICK ANDREW TAGHOY
50867 RUMBO, RUFA MAE BARAERO
50868 RUMIAS, JASHL ANN TUZON
50869 RUMUAR, DELMA GALUTERA
50870 RUMUSUD, MICHELLE ANN LAUIGAN
50871 RUPA, ARCHINNE FUENTES
50872 RUPA, ERICSON ALBA
50873 RUPAC, PRINCESS NAIZA DELA CRUZ
50874 RUPENTA, ARGEL
50875 RUPEREZ, MARICON VILLALOBOS
50876 RUPERTO, JULIE ANN TALAVERA
50877 RUPINTA, BEVERLY BAINGAN
50878 RUSCA, JANNIE MAE FERNANDEZ
50879 RUSIANA, CHRISTINE JOY MAYONO
50880 RUSIANA, JENELYN CAPULONG
50881 RUSIANA, JISALOU BAUTISTA
50882 RUSIANA, SAMMY GODIO
50883 RUSSEL, ALVERN JIMENEZ
50884 RUSSIANA, APRIL RUBY ZAMORA
50885 RUSTIA, CHERRY CONCHAS
50886 RUSTIA, ROSTANETTE ANDRADE
50887 RUTA, DANILYN ANDRINO
50888 RUTA, ROGINE PEQUERO
50889 RUTAB, MICHELLE REBEBES
50890 RUTAQUIO, EDENMAY AVELLANEDA
50891 RUTAQUIO, MAIA VERONICA ABDUL
50892 RUTAQUIO, RHOAN MORADA
50893 RUTAQUIO, RICA MAGO
50894 RUTO, JETHEL JOY FACTO
50895 RUTOBIO, JESSA SHIN
50896 RUTOR, ALMA ROMANO
50897 RUTOR, VONN LACHICA
50898 RUZ, EDWIN ABATAYO
50899 RUZ, JONABEL AGRICULA
50900 RUZ, LAARNI ROSE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1020 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50901 RUZOL, MAICA DIAZ
50902 RUÑA, ARRAH MAE RABOR
50903 RUÑA, WILSON LLEDO
50904 SA-A, JANES JAGMOC
50905 SAAC, MIRA ANIÑON
50906 SAALI, JUBAIRA ANGKING
50907 SAARINAS, PHOEBE RAMOSO
50908 SAAVEDRA, ANA ROSE FELIX
50909 SAAVEDRA, ANGELICA MAE SABARICOS
50910 SAAVEDRA, BRYAN CALINAO
50911 SAAVEDRA, DEVINE OCHEA
50912 SAAVEDRA, EMILY PICAR
50913 SAAVEDRA, JELYN CENTINO
50914 SAAVEDRA, JOY CERESO
50915 SAAVEDRA, LESTER JAYSON LUMBERIO
50916 SAAVEDRA, MA EMALINA PIOQUINTO
50917 SAAVEDRA, MARY ANTONETTE ANDOY
50918 SAAVEDRA, MARY JANE CARLON
50919 SAAVEDRA, MONALIZA SALVANTE
50920 SAAVEDRA, RIVA JOYCE TAN
50921 SAAVEDRA, ROSEMARY LAZARAGA
50922 SAAVEDRA, RUBY FERNANDO
50923 SAAVEDRA, RUFFA OLAYRES
50924 SAAVEDRA, VONIE KATE CARLON
50925 SAB, CHRISTIAN LLOYD LUMIGUID
50926 SAB, MARY MAE NAVIAMOS
50927 SAB, ROSALYN ALO
50928 SAB-IT, ABSALON DOLAGAN
50929 SAB-IT, MARIBETH ARCITA
50930 SABAC, ALYNOR MARIE GUIÑARES
50931 SABADISTO, MANREY
50932 SABADO, AIMEE LANGACHON
50933 SABADO, ALYSSA BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO
50934 SABADO, DANILO JR BAEÑA
50935 SABADO, IRRA GRACE MANGOBA
50936 SABADO, JOHNCRIS VALDEZ
50937 SABADO, JOVELON DELIN
50938 SABADO, MARGIE UNTALAN
50939 SABADO, MARIA ELENA POTAZO
50940 SABADO, MARICEL BELARMINO
50941 SABADO, MARK ALDEN MANZANO
50942 SABADO, RIZZI ANN ADRIANO
50943 SABADO, RODOLFO ORDOÑEZ
50944 SABADO, STEVE BHEN CALE
50945 SABAL, ALYSSA CABALLERO
50946 SABAL, MEL IVEN LABRA
50947 SABAL, MYLENE BATUCAN
50948 SABAL, WILMAR CIPRIANO
50949 SABALBORO, DAISY DELA CRUZ
50950 SABALBORO, MIKEE PADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1021 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50951 SABALLA, JAN-JAN NAVARETTE
50952 SABALLERO, CIARA LEI SANTIAGO
50953 SABALO, CLIPSYL ANN CAJETAS
50954 SABALO, JOVEN URFANO
50955 SABALO, RUFFA MAE NUMERON
50956 SABALVARO, CHARMELYN LANDOY
50957 SABALZA, LOEDS REIGO VERZOSA
50958 SABAN, DONICK JOHN VICENDARIO
50959 SABAN, JOYLEN GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
50960 SABANAG, RHENA MANDO
50961 SABANAL, FLORA-MAE
50962 SABANAL, GINA YOSORES
50963 SABANAL, JANET JAMERO
50964 SABANAL, JILLY BERT GOMEZ
50965 SABANAL, LOUVELLIE TORRES
50966 SABANAL, QUENNIE GRACE BATE
50967 SABANAL, REÑEL MANGLAPUS
50968 SABANAL, SUNSHINE BAGOR
50969 SABANDAL, DHARSINERO SANTOS
50970 SABANDAL, JERWEN CAITUM
50971 SABANDAL, JHOMARLOU BASTASA
50972 SABANDAL, KITHAMAE NAJIAL
50973 SABANDAL, MARK LEE ORTEGA
50974 SABANDAL, MYLA ANN KIRONG
50975 SABANDAL, REAH TEO
50976 SABANDO, APRIL JO MOSTIERO
50977 SABANDO, CECILLE OROSIO
50978 SABANDO, GEORGE MARLON SANTOS
50979 SABANDO, JUDY ANN CALIENTE
50980 SABANDON, DAVE AIROEH LUCHAVEZ
50981 SABANDON, JUSTINE JHON SERRANO
50982 SABANG, JOEL RODA
50983 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR GREGORIO
50984 SABAREZA, ARJAY VILLASIS
50985 SABAREZA, JANINE LABIANG
50986 SABAS, JESSAN BATIRZAL
50987 SABAS, MICHELLE GENTAPA
50988 SABASA, ABBY ANN DELA VEGA
50989 SABASAJE, ANGIE OLBISANO
50990 SABASAJE, JULIE ANN REGIDOR
50991 SABASAJE, SHEENA JADE NAMATA
50992 SABASALES, NONETTE ALVAREZ
50993 SABATE, CATHLYN SIARON
50994 SABATE, ERLYN MORALES
50995 SABATE, MARIFE EMBORIS
50996 SABATE, MERRY CHRIS
50997 SABATER, MA JOSEFA CONDESA
50998 SABATIN, MARVIN SISON
50999 SABAULAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANIBAN
51000 SABAY, ANAMARIE REOLALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1022 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51001 SABAY, GRECHEN MACAPUNDAG
51002 SABAY, RHEA MANGALAO
51003 SABAYTON, CHRISAND GODWYN MEHILA
51004 SABBAN, MA CONSOLACION DOMINGUEZ
51005 SABDANI, BONNAVIE ILAMA
51006 SABDANI, PILAR BURIAS
51007 SABDAO, GINALYN GUERRERO
51008 SABDULA, CLARISSE ASIM
51009 SABEJON, CHRISMALYN QUIJOM
51010 SABELA, AIRA GABUT
51011 SABELA, MARINEL PERIÑA
51012 SABELLA, JHABE ALBIOS
51013 SABELLANO, CHRISHEL JANE CABUG-OS
51014 SABELLANO, DAPHNE MISLOS
51015 SABELLANO, MARY GRACE LUYAHAN
51016 SABELLO, ABDUL MOHSEN DAPITANON
51017 SABENACIO, MYRILLE ZUMARRAGA
51018 SABENIANO, LORRAINE DELOS REYES
51019 SABEROLA, JANETH PELONIA
51020 SABERON, CHRIST JOHN SALVACION
51021 SABERON, JUDY ANN TIBAR
51022 SABERON, KATHLEEN BORO
51023 SABERON, LEHWELL LYNE SITON
51024 SABERON, MARIA SOLEDAD BAUTISTA
51025 SABETE, GENEVIVE GALVANO
51026 SABIAGA, RIO LYN REDOBLO
51027 SABIANO, HENRY RADORES
51028 SABID, JETRINE MAE AGAN
51029 SABIDO, ARNEL JR ERASMO
51030 SABIDO, BIENVINIDO JR SOMOOC
51031 SABIDO, SHANE HANNAH ENVERZO
51032 SABIDOR, CHERYL DUBRIA
51033 SABIDRA, RHONA MAE DURWIN
51034 SABIDURIA, MARY ANN OLITE
51035 SABIJON, CLAUDINE FABULAR
51036 SABIJON, DAVID ZOZOBRADO
51037 SABIJON, JOY GRACE TUTOR
51038 SABIJON, MARICEL TORREFIEL
51039 SABILA, KIMBERLY ESMABE
51040 SABILALA, CLAIRE ABALAJON
51041 SABILLO, JAIRAH BALAGTAS
51042 SABILLO, MECHILLE ABAD
51043 SABINADA, GENEROSO LUZA
51044 SABINO, GRETCHEN MACADO
51045 SABINO, JAYSON BAUTISTA
51046 SABINO, JOYMEL SERIDON
51047 SABINO, RUFHAMAE LINIHAN
51048 SABIO, ALEAZAR RESONAR
51049 SABIO, DAN MARLO LAÑA
51050 SABIO, HAZEIL SERAPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1023 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51051 SABIO, JHOAN ABAD
51052 SABIO, JOHN LARRY DIAZ
51053 SABIO, RONALD ORTEGA
51054 SABIOR, ARJINE TAGALOG
51055 SABIOR, MARIALYN SIGA
51056 SABIRAN, ALRAIZER HUSSIEN
51057 SABIT, SYVON TAMPIPI
51058 SABITE, CHRISTIAN JOHN RESURRECCION
51059 SABIÑANO, PAULA MAY PORTEZ
51060 SABLADA, JAYSSA AILET ROSANO
51061 SABLAN, MARGIE SAMONTE
51062 SABLAON, SHEENA MARIE CELIS
51063 SABLAS, GAZILLE MONTAÑEZ
51064 SABLAY, DARWIN AGDEPPA
51065 SABLAY, HYAZEN LUCAS
51066 SABLAY, JAMES IVAN ALVIZ
51067 SABLAYAN, CRISTINE JOY LYKA ORIEL
51068 SABLAYAN, REY-ANN KANGKEE
51069 SABLOT, LEXIE ANNE BINGAYEN
51070 SABOD, IMELDA MUJAL
51071 SABORDO, JHON RHEYNAN NAVARRO
51072 SABORDO, KRISTINE ANN HAUTEA
51073 SABORDO, LOUIE CLORES
51074 SABORDO, RECHIE PALMES
51075 SABORNIDO, MIKEE ANGELOU SALAS
51076 SABOTE, JERALDINE SEGADOR
51077 SABPA, JURI ANNE DELNA
51078 SABSAL, ANGEL SARSALIJO
51079 SABUCO, AIMEE CALINGASAN
51080 SABUCO, MA REY ZENDA BACSAL
51081 SABUERO, PRINCESS AMABELLE SALCEDO
51082 SABUGA-A, DONNA RAMOS
51083 SABUGO, APPLE PASCUA
51084 SABULANA, JEAN ROSE
51085 SABULAO, DIANELLEN ANN ASPA
51086 SABULAO, ETHEL BARBOSA
51087 SABULAO, KEANNA INGRID VILLANUEVA
51088 SABULAO, LENY LEGASPI
51089 SABULARSE, ANA KATE BELANO
51090 SABURAO, MAE ANN VANESSA MORDIN
51091 SABURNIDO, AIZA GLOR JALAGAT
51092 SABUSAP, MERYLOU DELA CRUZ
51093 SABUYA, RONA JEAN MACLES
51094 SABUYA, RONILO JR TACUYAN
51095 SACABON, KEZIAH CARLA RECUYO
51096 SACANDAL, ARIEDA MADKAY
51097 SACAPAÑO, ADELLE NUVAL
51098 SACAPAÑO, JERICK JOSHUA VIRGO
51099 SACAPAÑO, MARIAN CLAUD
51100 SACAR, SAMRA FAHMIA POSADAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1024 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51101 SACARE, CHERRY UMADHAY
51102 SACARES, MARY JANE JABASA
51103 SACAREZ, GENEVIEVE BACUS
51104 SACASAN, JAYVIE BETACURA
51105 SACASAN, MYRNA BOYORE
51106 SACATRAPOS, JOAN RICIO
51107 SACAY, JANE LYKA DELA CRUZ
51108 SACAY, NORILYN TAMPUNGAN
51109 SACAYAN, TATA MANDIL
51110 SACDALAN, JULLIE ANN GUANZING
51111 SACIL, MAR DE GUZMAN
51112 SACIS, NIÑA MAE CATCHAVAN
51113 SACLA, FERIBIC LONG-A
51114 SACLAG, JENNIFER BRONCANO
51115 SACLAUSO, SALVEAH MAGTULIS
51116 SACLET, ANGELITA ATA
51117 SACLOLO, ROSE ANN LOPEZ
51118 SACMAR, LOURDES GONZALES
51119 SACOP, BAIMANOT GUIADZALI
51120 SACOP, HAZELYN PLACINO
51121 SACOPASO, RACHELL ANN BAYDID
51122 SACOTE, LEZEL ABELLO
51123 SACOTE, RONE JOEY LAPING
51124 SACPA, ROXANNE TOMAS
51125 SACQUIATEN, LESSIL NISPEROS
51126 SACRAMENTO, JENNY MARBIDA
51127 SACRAMENTO, JHEROME VIRTUCIO
51128 SACRIS, MICHAEL JAY-R BERNAL
51129 SACRO, IRENE PELICANO
51130 SACRO, JULIUS FRANC HENRI NIEBRES
51131 SACUDIT, AMOR GRACE MARTINEZ
51132 SACULINGAN, ALLEN ABRAGAN
51133 SACULINGAN, JULIUS ALLAN SUMANDO
51134 SACULLES, RODOLFO JR CAYABAN
51135 SACYABON, DIVINA BANAO
51136 SACYABON, FLORABEL BAWAL
51137 SAD-AYAN, ROCKY LAMBINO
51138 SADABA, ROCHANNE BEBANCO
51139 SADAC, JEHO TANGONAN
51140 SADANG, CRIZZA JEAN APLINAN
51141 SADANG, JENIELYN ANDRADA
51142 SADANG, JONAID MUSTAPHA
51143 SADANG, JONESS PADAYAO
51144 SADAVAO, NORSISA DIOK
51145 SADDAE, NARSIM DELOS SANTOS
51146 SADDALANI, RAYMART JALBANAHAN
51147 SADDI, SHALAMITE GLEE REYES
51148 SADEY, CAROL SABADO
51149 SADEZ, CHRISZA MAY MALABAYABAS
51150 SADIA, EVANS LOVELY RAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1025 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51151 SADIA, MARK LAURENCE VILLAREAL
51152 SADIA, REY VELASCO
51153 SADIASA, JOSIE TAMAYO
51154 SADICON, KIMBERLY MINGA
51155 SADICON, KLIEN CALUMPIT
51156 SADICON, ROSELLE RADA
51157 SADILE, LOURDES VALMORIA
51158 SADIM, CLARK IMMANUELE
51159 SADIWA, AMABELLE HIMANTOG
51160 SADIWA, JEZIEL KRIZZIA PINALAS
51161 SADIWA, JOHN MICHAEL BAO-ILAN
51162 SADIWA, KEREN BETH MUTIA
51163 SADIWA, LOUIE FERNANDO
51164 SADIWA, RHEGIN HALILI
51165 SADIWA, SARILENE BASCO
51166 SADMON, ENAR KRIZARENZ LUSPO
51167 SADOL, PRINCESS LANIE JOY DULDULAO
51168 SADORRA, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
51169 SADORRA, RICHELLE ALIPIO
51170 SADSAD, CLARICE ANN REDONDO
51171 SADULLO, DIANA
51172 SADURA, CARLO PAGOBO
51173 SADYOC, GERALD TOMAS
51174 SAET, JEZRAEL SICAM
51175 SAEZ, EDDERSON JULIA
51176 SAEZ, JAMAICAH MAE BAUTISTA
51177 SAEZ, JONNA MERILLES
51178 SAEZ, RICHELLE REFORMA
51179 SAFLOR, MICHAEL DURADO
51180 SAGA, ASNAIFAH SAGA
51181 SAGA, CARISHIAN JOY CAFE
51182 SAGA, IMIE ROSE MADELO
51183 SAGA, JEAN CARMEL MANLUCOT
51184 SAGABAEN, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
51185 SAGABAEN, MAUREEN JOY COSME
51186 SAGAD-EY, BEAVERLYN NEBSAN
51187 SAGAL, ALECS MISSION
51188 SAGALES, JASMIN JOY JABIÑAR
51189 SAGALES, SARAH JEAN CEREZO
51190 SAGALLA, FRANCES ANTONIO
51191 SAGAMANG, JEZREEL BALAJO
51192 SAGANAY, EDIL PANZO
51193 SAGANDILAN, EDEN UGPANG
51194 SAGANG, IVY MIE ARRANGUES
51195 SAGANG, ROSELYN TUBLE
51196 SAGANG, SHARON JOY TICON
51197 SAGANGSANG, MADYBETH AYIM
51198 SAGAO, VANESSA JOY TOBIAS
51199 SAGAPAN, MOHAMMAD PINUTE
51200 SAGARINO, ANTHONY JUEZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1026 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51201 SAGARINO, JOYCE BRONDO
51202 SAGARIO, FRITZ JOYCE ADRIATICO
51203 SAGARIO, MARIA ISABEL BANTOG
51204 SAGARIO, MARY ANN BELGAR
51205 SAGAT, JOEYLYN ROMERO
51206 SAGAYCA, JADE ANN BIANO
51207 SAGAYNO, JULIET VIZCAYNO
51208 SAGAYNO, LAARNI MAE NERA
51209 SAGAYNO, ROSELENE MAG-USARA
51210 SAGAYSAY, MERRY GRACE GERALDEZ
51211 SAGAYSAY, SHERWIN SALVADOR
51212 SAGAYSAY, WILBERT CARBAJAL
51213 SAGBAN, CRISTY SANCHEZ
51214 SAGBAN, KARL ANGELLE BALUGA
51215 SAGCAL, MARIA CRISALYN MERCADO
51216 SAGER, NASRUDIN ESMAEL
51217 SAGITARIOS, SHEINA MAY ADANZA
51218 SAGNOY, MAE FLOR VIACRUCIS
51219 SAGONGEN, LUCRIS OLSINO
51220 SAGPA-EY, ELAIN CADULAS
51221 SAGRADO, JOHN ALBERT ESCATRON
51222 SAGRADOS, LOUIS PHILIP ABARTE
51223 SAGSAGO, XANTHEA YORI LAMADRID
51224 SAGUBAN, JOJEN SABO
51225 SAGUCIO, MYLENE DE LEON
51226 SAGUCIO, RAINVILLE
51227 SAGUCIO, TRICIA MAE ANDRES
51228 SAGUCOM, YANIEH VEEM ALARCON
51229 SAGUD, RHEYNIL AMBONI
51230 SAGUIA, MONAIM MACMOD
51231 SAGUIBO, ADENDA TOGAO
51232 SAGUIBO, EMILY MATEO
51233 SAGUIBO, MARIA FE PERDIGONES
51234 SAGUID, GEMMALYN REVALES
51235 SAGUID, JANICE ACOCOS
51236 SAGUID, JOAN LANDICHO
51237 SAGUID, MARELYN SORIANO
51238 SAGUID, RANNIELYN PADILLA
51239 SAGUID, REYNALDO JR TELA
51240 SAGUILER, CHRISTIAN ZARSUELO
51241 SAGUING, FAMILA SARVIDA
51242 SAGUINO, MARIBEL IBANAY
51243 SAGUION, MA KRISTINA
51244 SAGUM, ARIANNE CRUZ
51245 SAGUM, DIOSA SANGALANG
51246 SAGUM, ERIKA DIAZ
51247 SAGUM, LEE FRANCISS CANILLO
51248 SAGUM, REINEL ROBERTO
51249 SAGUN, ANNE CORINNE FELICIANO
51250 SAGUN, ANTHONY MALICDEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1027 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51251 SAGUN, FLORENDO JR UDAC
51252 SAGUN, FRANCES YVETTE MARTIN
51253 SAGUN, GERALDINE VALENCIA
51254 SAGUN, IRMEE JANE PADERES
51255 SAGUN, JEYSON BAUTISTA
51256 SAGUN, JUSTIN TAN
51257 SAGUN, LOURDES ANNE INCIONG
51258 SAGUN, MARY JANE SAMSON
51259 SAGUN, MEL FLORY BELLIONES
51260 SAGUN, PRINCESS CELINA BESTAR
51261 SAGUN, ROBERTO JR VIERNES
51262 SAGUN, SAINT SALUNGA
51263 SAGURAN, CHRISTINE LYN DINGLASA
51264 SAGUT, JESSAMAINE ESMERO
51265 SAHAGUN, ALAILA CECILIO
51266 SAHAGUN, ARLENE
51267 SAHAGUN, GENESIS TOLENTINO
51268 SAHAGUN, JACKIELYN HIPOLITO
51269 SAHIBUDDIN, NUR-AIZA LEE
51270 SAHID, SHERYKA MAE JOY ROMERO
51271 SAHIDAINI, FERDIE-ANN SUBAHANI
51272 SAHILAN, MARIE STELLA RAYON
51273 SAHULGA, MARY CRIS BOU
51274 SAID, ALAISAH RADIAMODA
51275 SAID, NADZLA AGAO
51276 SAID, ROSIDA HADIMAN
51277 SAID, SHERLYN HADJIRUL
51278 SAILADDIN, ABDUL MUKTAR JAMANI
51279 SAISA, SHELA MAE CABATO
51280 SAIT, ARLIE ARROYO
51281 SAIT, MELINA SAJOR
51282 SAIYADI, RASHIA DINA ROMERO
51283 SAJI, ALDIZHER BORLEO
51284 SAJO, MARIANNE APRIL DELA ROCA
51285 SAJOL, JELBET JANE CAÑETE
51286 SAJOL, JONALYN GRULLO
51287 SAJOL, MARY GRACE LATIBAN
51288 SAJOLAN, LANY MACATIGBAC
51289 SAJOLAN, LORJEN MACATIGBAC
51290 SAJONIA, NESTOR JR PALACIO
51291 SAJOR, GLENNDAILLE JOI FORTEZ
51292 SAJOR, JOHN PATRICK
51293 SAJOR, JULIUS TUBAT
51294 SAJORDA, DAN GUIMBAOLIBOT
51295 SAJORGA, RENA MAE RECIMO
51296 SAJOT, GERALDINE FURIA
51297 SAJOT, JECON GRETCHELL ORIOLA
51298 SAJUL, ANTONETH RANOCO
51299 SAJULGA, BRIGITTE ELLAINE SARINGAN
51300 SAJULGA, DORIS DAY DESPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1028 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51301 SAJULGA, JO-AN TERIG
51302 SAJULGA, JOVELL BAGANAO
51303 SAJULGA, LOMA TORREJANO
51304 SAJULGA, LORIE JEAN BRAGAT
51305 SAJULGA, MARIEL ANNE SALUPAN
51306 SAJULGA, MARIMAR JADE ARNELLA
51307 SAJULGA, NIKKI MARIAN VILLANUEVA
51308 SAJULGA, PRECIOUS EMILY ACEDERA
51309 SAJULGA, TREXIE LOU UROT
51310 SAKIL, ROSEJOY PALATAN
51311 SAKILE, DANNADEE IVANNA ORONGAN
51312 SAL, LOVELY SHYNE HERNANDEZ
51313 SALA, MUDJAHIRIN MUKTADIR
51314 SALAAN, JOHN ROSEVIL BULASTIG
51315 SALABAN, ARMINA DAMDAMIN
51316 SALABAN, SALAHUDIN DANDAMEN
51317 SALABO, ANSELMO JR ROSOS
51318 SALABSAB, YVONNE BALBUENA
51319 SALAC, MARGIE BUAC
51320 SALAC, RIZZA MAE ALVAREZ
51321 SALACAN, SHIEGFRED WAGIS
51322 SALACUP, REACH VEE CELESTE
51323 SALADAGA, ALDRIN KENNETH AQUINO
51324 SALADAGA, CHERRY MAE EGAÑA
51325 SALADAGA, DONALD PUYOT
51326 SALADAGA, KENT JAMES NEGRO
51327 SALADAR, MA FE CARMONA
51328 SALADERO, ARNEL VINCE ENDONILA
51329 SALADILI, MASTURA MANEGED
51330 SALADINO, JOANNA GRACE SOTELO
51331 SALADINO, JUNABELLE ALCAOSIN
51332 SALADINO, ROLLYMAR MAURICIO
51333 SALADO, CHARLIE PELONES
51334 SALADO, ROVIE LANEBEL DINGLASA
51335 SALADO, WARREN LAGRIMAS
51336 SALAGMA, JUDY ANN BUNAT
51337 SALAGOSTE, KRISTELLE MAE RABAL
51338 SALAGUSTE, KHYRTHZ MARCO CAGOCO
51339 SALAHIRON, RHEANA JULKANAIN
51340 SALALIMA, THOMAS III PONON
51341 SALAMAN, BAE JASMIN TUGAY
51342 SALAMANCA, ANNE SOPHIA MENDOZA
51343 SALAMANCA, ARIEN CADIAO
51344 SALAMANES, JAYSON GUILLEN
51345 SALAMANES, JULIUS JOHN DE LA PEÑA
51346 SALAMANES, KAREN MAE PAME
51347 SALAMAT, APPLE MARIE DE LEON
51348 SALAMAT, BAIKABAIBAI MACAYAO
51349 SALAMAT, CHRISTINE MAE LOZADA
51350 SALAMAT, HERMINIA SARROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1029 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51351 SALAMAT, HERSHEY MAE VITALICIO
51352 SALAMAT, MYLA MANDAP
51353 SALAMAT, RAFAEL CRUZ
51354 SALAMATIN, ALEXI ELAINE JIMENEZ
51355 SALAMAÑA, MARINEL AMPAC
51356 SALAMERO, BILLY FERRAN
51357 SALAN, DAISY JOY JAMPOLINA
51358 SALANAP, MERLY DE LA CRUZ
51359 SALANATIN, JUDE WELZOM IBEA
51360 SALANDANAN, SHIENNA MARIE VISTA
51361 SALANDAO, SARAH JOY BUAGAS
51362 SALANG, HANNIE JANE ALEJO
51363 SALANG, MASDAL ASMAD
51364 SALANGA, JOEILYN MORENO
51365 SALANGANI, ZENAIDA DALAMBA
51366 SALANGSANG, ANTONY RODRIGUEZ
51367 SALANGSANG, MARY JOICE DAVID
51368 SALANTA, MICHELLE CORDUA
51369 SALAO, ARLEN MUTAS
51370 SALAO, JEWEL GUIMBAL
51371 SALAPA, AISA DECIPOLO
51372 SALAPA, MARY ROSE TESORERO
51373 SALAPARI, SANIATA ARADANAS
51374 SALAPUDDIN, MARY ROSE LACHICA
51375 SALAR, ALRHAM ESMERO
51376 SALAR, FLORIBEL JUALO
51377 SALAR, GIAN CARLO CAMPOSANO
51378 SALAR, MENCHIE MAGISTRADO
51379 SALARDA, APPLE MAE ALONZO
51380 SALARDA, JENNIFER BARTOLOME
51381 SALARDA, JENNY CERVANTES
51382 SALARDA, MICHAEL
51383 SALARDE, ROWELYN JEAN OLING
51384 SALARZON, CLAIRE JOY BARCASIO
51385 SALARZON, LANCE JASPER JAY PAJARILLO
51386 SALAS, BABY JEAN ALABA
51387 SALAS, DONNAFE PEPITO
51388 SALAS, EDRALYN CASTRO
51389 SALAS, EMMALYN MALIG-ON
51390 SALAS, GRACEIL VILLAR
51391 SALAS, JENNY-ANN AMAR
51392 SALAS, JORDAN CABANA
51393 SALAS, JOVELYN GALDO
51394 SALAS, JUN RILLY CAÑON
51395 SALAS, LIEZEL QUIPANES
51396 SALAS, NICOLE BERONES
51397 SALAS, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
51398 SALASAY, MARWIN ALIH
51399 SALAUM, GERIMIE ASOY
51400 SALAVER, ADRYN SALUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1030 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51401 SALAVER, CHRISTIAN TAD-Y
51402 SALAVER, QUEENZIE JUNE CUSTODIO
51403 SALAVER, YREJ ROSARIO
51404 SALAYA, ALMERA BIRASES
51405 SALAYAO, BRYAN PAUL MALANTOC
51406 SALAYOG, MA LEALYN RAYOAN
51407 SALAYSAY, ADRIAN ESCANO
51408 SALAYSAY, JOHN KENNETH FRANCO
51409 SALAZA, LIEZA GAIL ALPAS
51410 SALAZAR, AARON MILL DUMAGUIT
51411 SALAZAR, ANGELINE LORRAINE BALAN
51412 SALAZAR, APRIL MAY ESTORCO
51413 SALAZAR, BENEDICTO JR ABREGOSO
51414 SALAZAR, BRIANA KEVYN VILLOTE
51415 SALAZAR, CAMILLE DE VILLA
51416 SALAZAR, CANDICE MAE JABIEN
51417 SALAZAR, CARMINA BODIONGAN
51418 SALAZAR, CHARISH BEONCIO
51419 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN PAULO MACALINDONG
51420 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE PETALIO
51421 SALAZAR, CRYSTAL MAE SADORRA
51422 SALAZAR, DANICA MAYOR
51423 SALAZAR, DIANE GRACE AYAWAN
51424 SALAZAR, EDWIN JR BIONCIO
51425 SALAZAR, GIAN PAOLO ESTELLERO
51426 SALAZAR, GILBERT RYAN TRABUCON
51427 SALAZAR, HAZEL BALANAY
51428 SALAZAR, HAZEL ANNE MALARULAT
51429 SALAZAR, ICCEH VILLACARLOS
51430 SALAZAR, JAY UNDONG
51431 SALAZAR, JAYBIE CAMPO
51432 SALAZAR, JEFFREY ROQUERO
51433 SALAZAR, JESSA FE QUIMSON
51434 SALAZAR, JOAN FERRER
51435 SALAZAR, JOANA MARIE TANIEGRA
51436 SALAZAR, JOSE JR DAMASIG
51437 SALAZAR, JOSEFERLEN OLSENA ABRIOL
51438 SALAZAR, JOYCE ABALLES
51439 SALAZAR, JUDY ANN DE ROXAS
51440 SALAZAR, JULIE PEDEMONTE
51441 SALAZAR, KRIZZIALAINE FERNANDEZ
51442 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA LLANES
51443 SALAZAR, MA JASETH FIRMEZA
51444 SALAZAR, MAC DIOREN SANTOS
51445 SALAZAR, MARC JAMES CALAPIT
51446 SALAZAR, MARIA FRETZY SINUGBUJAN
51447 SALAZAR, MARIBEL CALVENDRA
51448 SALAZAR, MARIBETH ALMEROL
51449 SALAZAR, MARIE FE AMOYAN
51450 SALAZAR, MARIZ ANN SEMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1031 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51451 SALAZAR, MARK SIBAYAN
51452 SALAZAR, MARK ANTHONY SERMONIA
51453 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR
51454 SALAZAR, MARY JUNE LARRAQUEL
51455 SALAZAR, MARY MAE MANALO
51456 SALAZAR, MEGAN LOUISE AYALIN
51457 SALAZAR, MICA INLAO
51458 SALAZAR, MICHELLE SUAZO
51459 SALAZAR, MILA SANCHO
51460 SALAZAR, RACHELLE MARISTELA
51461 SALAZAR, RECELYN LARIBA
51462 SALAZAR, RENEY STEPHEN JR ELPIDES
51463 SALAZAR, ROBIE LYN CASAMA
51464 SALAZAR, ROLOVENA BUMATAY
51465 SALAZAR, ROSELLE REQUISO
51466 SALAZAR, ROXANNE PANIT
51467 SALAZAR, SANDY ANGELIKA AYUBAN
51468 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAY DAYAO
51469 SALAZAR, SHERYL ANN PAJAGANAS
51470 SALAZAR, TITO JR PAPTIE
51471 SALAZAR, VALERIE SUBION
51472 SALAZAR, VIRGINIA MARINEL FLORES
51473 SALAZAR, YVAN GRACE PEROCHO
51474 SALAÑO, HAZEL MACEDA
51475 SALBADOR, ALLYN JOY JUGO
51476 SALBIGSAL, ALEMAR SALADO
51477 SALCEDA, CASELYN JOY UBALDO
51478 SALCEDA, JOSUA GOCON
51479 SALCEDA, ROBERTO JR OCASLA
51480 SALCEDA, WAYNE AUBREY BARRANTES
51481 SALCEDO, ADELLE SEMANA
51482 SALCEDO, ALANA PEREZ
51483 SALCEDO, ANALYN BEIT
51484 SALCEDO, BRANDY AGAS
51485 SALCEDO, CARL JHIROM LOPEZ
51486 SALCEDO, DOREL MHAR JUMUAD
51487 SALCEDO, ENGELIE LEONES
51488 SALCEDO, FERNALYN DAPDAPIG
51489 SALCEDO, GENE MARK LELIS
51490 SALCEDO, JAMAICAH RAPA
51491 SALCEDO, JOHNRAY CELESTE
51492 SALCEDO, JONALYN AZUELA
51493 SALCEDO, KAYRA ANDREA SABIDO
51494 SALCEDO, LENDSY BEA
51495 SALCEDO, MARICRIS VENTURA
51496 SALCEDO, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
51497 SALCEDO, NOLAND BUSTAMANTE
51498 SALCEDO, ROMEO JR ALFORQUE
51499 SALCEDO, SHEDELYN HITA-AS
51500 SALCEDO, SHERLYN ABAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1032 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51501 SALCEDO, SOLOMON BELARMINO
51502 SALCEDO, VI-JAY DAYO
51503 SALCEDO, WENNA JEAN RUBAS
51504 SALCEPUEDES, WENNA EVERENA DELEVERIO
51505 SALCES, CAREY PULIDO
51506 SALDARIEGA, MARIBEL DADAN
51507 SALDE, DAISY MAE DAÑO
51508 SALDE, KEMBERLY JOY CASTOR
51509 SALDE, SALLY CONDES
51510 SALDINO, CLARISSA BIBBIGAN
51511 SALDIVAR, JENNIE ROSE ORLANDA
51512 SALDIVAR, JESSA ALPHA JUDEA PERNIA
51513 SALDIVAR, JOANNABELLE COS
51514 SALDIVAR, JUDELYN ENTILA
51515 SALDIVAR, LAUREANA RIVA MEJICA
51516 SALDIVAR, NEMFA LACBAYO
51517 SALDIVIA, LIEZEL CHUA
51518 SALDO, CHARILYN BARRIENTOS
51519 SALDO, JHERLYN LASQUITY
51520 SALDO, JOHANA FIRRINI
51521 SALDON, MILO SALES
51522 SALDUA, FERNY FLOR
51523 SALDUA, JC MICO BELODE
51524 SALDUA, PRINCESS NICA PAMINE
51525 SALDUA, SHERRILYN LANDERO
51526 SALE, IMY GWEN LUNA
51527 SALE, JOSEPH KURT CAGAS
51528 SALE, MARGEORY LABALAN
51529 SALEH, NADZRA MAING
51530 SALEM, ALAMIA SHIEK
51531 SALEM, GRACE AWAYAN
51532 SALEM, MARY JUNE BESA
51533 SALEM, MINAMAR IBAHAY
51534 SALEM, MURIELLE JOYCE SALAS
51535 SALEM, RONIE DAVE CALETINA
51536 SALEMO, ABEGAIL PAHIMNAYAN
51537 SALEN, DANICA LOVEÑA
51538 SALEN, GISELLE DEAUNA
51539 SALENDREZ, RUTH SHARLA MAY SAJO
51540 SALENGA, ARREN TONGOL
51541 SALENGA, FERNEL CADACIO
51542 SALENGA, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
51543 SALENGA, MARY ROSE PELAYO
51544 SALENGUA, LYLA
51545 SALENTES, DANILO COLON
51546 SALENTES, MARY JANE SILVANO
51547 SALES, ALEJANDRO ORDINANZA
51548 SALES, CATHERINE AZAÑA
51549 SALES, CHERYL MAY MALLING
51550 SALES, ELLEN GRACE BERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1033 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51551 SALES, ERWIN NAMOCA
51552 SALES, GENESIS GABRIELLE MENORCA
51553 SALES, ILYANNA MAE PAROLA
51554 SALES, JANE MARILOU FOYO
51555 SALES, JEFFRY OLPINDO
51556 SALES, JEREBELLE VINSON
51557 SALES, JIANICA SALAZAR
51558 SALES, JOHN GLEN ABAD
51559 SALES, JOSEPH DOLOR
51560 SALES, JOYREDEIL MALMIS
51561 SALES, JUMEL PASCUA
51562 SALES, KEANU JEFF DISO
51563 SALES, KIMBERLY MAY MAGLENTE
51564 SALES, KRINSTINE CASTIGADOR
51565 SALES, LOIS THERESE HOJILLA
51566 SALES, LOUIE MARK BAGUS
51567 SALES, LUCILA VALENZUELA
51568 SALES, MARK BRYAN TENEPRE
51569 SALES, MELANIE AYO
51570 SALES, MHARBIE QUIÑONES
51571 SALES, MICHAEL FLORANO
51572 SALES, MICHELLE RAÑOA
51573 SALES, REA CUERDO
51574 SALEY, WILBER JR CATBAGAN
51575 SALGADO, CARINA MATIZADO
51576 SALGADO, JUNE ROSE BACLAAN
51577 SALGADO, LEONARD MAHINAY
51578 SALGADO, PRINCESS BRAVO
51579 SALGADO, ROSELIE JAVEL
51580 SALGARINO, REAH OLIDAN
51581 SALGATAR, KLEAH KOHLEEN SARMIENTO
51582 SALI, DEBAI ABDULLAH
51583 SALI, HEEVA CARAMA
51584 SALIBIO, JOMER SAYSE
51585 SALIBIO, MA ELVIE MABICO
51586 SALIBONGCOGON, LEO JR PITOGO
51587 SALIC, JANISAH ZACARIA
51588 SALIC, NORSHIDA UMPAR
51589 SALID, NELVIE MARK OKINLAY
51590 SALIDO, ALPA MARIE FABELLA
51591 SALIDO, CHARA FAITH TAGUA
51592 SALIDO, CRISTINE ALON
51593 SALIDO, GLEN MELVIN ESPORTUNO
51594 SALIDO, JOHN WENDEL SAW
51595 SALIDO, JOSEPHINE OSORIO
51596 SALIDO, NOEL MERENCILLA
51597 SALIENDRA, CHRISTOPHER DAHN JORDA
51598 SALIENTES, SHAIRA RAÑOA
51599 SALIENTO, RIZAMAE
51600 SALIGAN, HAKEEM MANIBPEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1034 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51601 SALIGAN, JOHN KIM SANTIANA
51602 SALIGAO, GERLIE GEBA
51603 SALIGO, MARY JANE HUGO
51604 SALIGOYAN, AIZA PEARL GRAPINAG
51605 SALIGUE, ROSEMARIE YANGYANG
51606 SALIGUMBA, IRISH MARQUEZ
51607 SALIH, ANGELINE TAJA
51608 SALIH, NORAYDA ALAMADA
51609 SALIH, YARMEENA HADJULA
51610 SALIK, ANWAR AMPAO
51611 SALIK, ASRHEA GUMAGA
51612 SALIK, FATMA KUNAKON
51613 SALIK, HASMIN SINGKONG
51614 SALIK, MOHIDDIN ABDULRADZAK
51615 SALIK, SHAIDA NOUF KAMINO
51616 SALILIG, JERIC LUMANTA
51617 SALILIN, AJZEEM ARAGAT
51618 SALILING, RAMELIE VASQUEZ
51619 SALILING, TEZZA MARIE BANDERA
51620 SALIM, LOVELY VERTUDEZ
51621 SALIM, RAMLA HARON
51622 SALIMATAN, JOLINA BIGKOG
51623 SALIMBAGAT, JOSAN AMOLO
51624 SALIMBOT, ELYN GENERALAO
51625 SALIMBOT, JUDY ANN VICTORIANO
51626 SALIMO, CHRISTINE PEARL BLANCADA
51627 SALIN, FLORIFEL MEÑORIA
51628 SALIN, MAY RAQUELLE VILCHES
51629 SALINAS, AIREEN PALLER
51630 SALINAS, CLEO MARIE NIONES
51631 SALINAS, ESPER TRICIA PADURA
51632 SALINAS, FAITH KATHLEANNE ARANZADO
51633 SALINAS, GERALD ALBERT DE VERA
51634 SALINAS, GERSON JR COMPETENTE
51635 SALINAS, JAYMART GARADO
51636 SALINAS, JERVE GUDA
51637 SALINAS, JESSEBEL MISLANG
51638 SALINAS, JO BELLE MAUREEN ASUNCION
51639 SALINAS, JODOCHEL FRANIE MALIBAGO
51640 SALINAS, KING ROWEL GANIR
51641 SALINAS, KYZA JAMANTOC
51642 SALINAS, LEA NARTE
51643 SALINAS, LOVELY TUGAHAN
51644 SALINAS, MADELYNNE PRADO
51645 SALINAS, NOVELYN LORDAN
51646 SALINAS, PEDRO JR SARMIENTO
51647 SALINAS, TONETH LAWAG
51648 SALINDONG, ALMAR MOLDES
51649 SALINDONG, JESSAN QUILIZA
51650 SALINDRO, MARRIEL RETES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1035 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51651 SALINERO, NIKKI CAHILIG
51652 SALINGBAY, NESIL-ANN DAWAGAN
51653 SALINGGUHAY, MELISSA NUEVAS
51654 SALINO, MONA THERESA DUMADAG
51655 SALINTES, JASMIN MALINAO
51656 SALIO-AN, ELVA ABAN
51657 SALIP, JESSIE JADE MAGUANA
51658 SALIP YASIN, JERYL RHEA REVANTAD
51659 SALIPANDE, MARK CHUCK ALFERT DE LA CRUZ
51660 SALIPOT, MARIANITO RADAM
51661 SALIRING, JANICE TACBOBO
51662 SALISE, CARAH KYLE AMORA
51663 SALISE, ERLOU REYES
51664 SALISE, GLYDEL ORTIZ
51665 SALISE, MARIVIC LLEMIT
51666 SALISIP, NORMINA KALANDAGA
51667 SALITAN, RICHELLE CONDAYA
51668 SALIVA, DANICA LOU CABANTOG
51669 SALIVAD, JAY AR SALVA
51670 SALIWAN, KIESHA DAME ECLIPSE
51671 SALIWAN, STEPHANIE ANN WATTI
51672 SALLA, AIJEN MIE JOY SUDARIO
51673 SALLAN, AILEEN MAE PATINGGAN
51674 SALLAO, CATHERINE DIANELA
51675 SALLAVE, IRENE ANTOLO
51676 SALLE, HORDAN JAY GALON
51677 SALLEH, SHEENA
51678 SALLENTES, JEANNE CHERISSE NUGUIT
51679 SALLOMAN, MARK JARED CATIGBE
51680 SALLONGEN, CYNO PAGCA-AN
51681 SALMA, ERIKA DIANNE
51682 SALMA, ROBERT JR LERIO
51683 SALMASAN, FLORENCIO MOLINA
51684 SALMASAN, GLENDELWIN RUIZ
51685 SALMASAN, JOYCE ORACION
51686 SALMAZAN, JOHN MICHAEL MASONG
51687 SALMERON, ELVYN PAHAMTANG
51688 SALMINGO, MARVI CINCO
51689 SALMO, JESSABELLE LYYDA GARCIA
51690 SALMON, NAOMI JOSSELE DEVEZA
51691 SALMORIN, AMITY MAY INOCENCIO
51692 SALMORIN, CHRISTINE RITUAL
51693 SALMORIN, JAY BAYOT
51694 SALMORIN, RHEA MAE SOLPOT
51695 SALMORIN, SENAMIE ARSAGA
51696 SALO, HAZEL NATAÑO
51697 SALO, JULIE ANN JEMINEZ
51698 SALO, MARIA JOZETH CADORNA
51699 SALOGNON, GENEROUS ACABAL
51700 SALOM, MARK DENVER CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1036 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51701 SALOMA, JENNICEL CATACUTAN
51702 SALOMA, LYNCEL OJALES
51703 SALOMEO, DOMINGO JAY FRANCO
51704 SALOMEO, JAY REIL REYES
51705 SALOMEO, KRIZZA MAE MONTOJO
51706 SALOMEO, ROLEN CESCAR
51707 SALOMON, ABEGAIL NANLABI
51708 SALOMON, ANJANETTE PINOY
51709 SALOMON, IVY CARL MENCIAS
51710 SALOMON, JOEMICCO CARNALAN
51711 SALOMON, KAREN FAYE ABANTO
51712 SALOMON, NEMIA ALTAVANO
51713 SALOMSOM, JIREH CLARISSE TESTA
51714 SALON, MARILYN ZAMORA
51715 SALONGA, ELSKIE ELAH
51716 SALONGA, JENIZA RONDA
51717 SALONGA, JOSEPH BLANCO
51718 SALONGA, JOYLYN GUZMAN
51719 SALONGA, MARIELA BANCORO
51720 SALONGA, MELBOURNE LIM
51721 SALONGA, SARAH JHOY TAGAPUEN
51722 SALONGCONG, JOSIE DE LOS SANTOS
51723 SALONGSONGAN, GLADYS TANDOC
51724 SALONGSONGAN, JESSA SURJEDO
51725 SALONGSONGAN, LEONELLI OSTRIA
51726 SALONOY, CONCORDIO JR NAVARRETE
51727 SALONOY, JOEL JR MORAS
51728 SALONOY, MARY ERICKA MARISCAL
51729 SALOPAGIO, JOSEPH URSUA
51730 SALOR, NERIO ALFONSO IGPUARA
51731 SALPAN, KELVIN LICTAG
51732 SALSONA, ELMA MENDOZA
51733 SALTA, MARIEL ZABALA
51734 SALTING, JERMAIN MARIEL DELA CRUZ
51735 SALTORIO, JEROME MALAPOTE
51736 SALUAN, AMINA LAJOT
51737 SALUBA, IAN AMPALAYA
51738 SALUBERES, IRICA JYN PALAPAR
51739 SALUBO, CHARVEN VITOR
51740 SALUBON, RACHEL JOY MEDINA
51741 SALUBRE, FRANDIE GULLEM
51742 SALUBRE, KRISTEL JANE DAJALOS
51743 SALUBRE, RENALYN
51744 SALUCAN, DARWIN SUMADAY
51745 SALUCOP, JOSHA JANIQUE MANGROBANG
51746 SALUD, MARIA EHRA RAMOS
51747 SALUD, MARK RYAN SABAS
51748 SALUDAR, EMEM MAINIT
51749 SALUDAR, MARIA JOERLYN ANACIO
51750 SALUDARES, CISLYN GASPALINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1037 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51751 SALUDARES, LOVELY ANGEL CABANSAG
51752 SALUDARIO, RIZA BOSOGON
51753 SALUDES, BENJIE SALCEDO
51754 SALUDES, CESAR JR FLORES
51755 SALUDES, JENNIFER DUBLAS
51756 SALUDES, JOVITA PADERES
51757 SALUDES, MA JESSICA
51758 SALUDEZ, CHRISTOPHER BUTAY
51759 SALUDEZ, DYENKAYE CAMPOS
51760 SALUDEZ, KATHLEEN CABANES
51761 SALUDEZ, RICHELLE GARCIA
51762 SALUDEZ, RODELENE GRANADOZO
51763 SALUDO, ANDREA SAPALLO
51764 SALUDO, ANNA CECILIA LUMINTAC
51765 SALUDO, NELMAR CONCEPCION
51766 SALUDO, NORLYN JOY CONDES
51767 SALUDO, SHEERY LARA MERIA
51768 SALUFRANIA, RONALD AREVALO
51769 SALUIB, APRIL NICOLE DAGA
51770 SALUMAG, ARNEL LUMANOG
51771 SALUMBIDES, DANIEL CASTRO
51772 SALUMBIDES, REMELYN VILLAFRANCA
51773 SALUNA, BIANCA NICOLE SOLIVERES
51774 SALUNDAGUIT, JOSEL NUÑEZ
51775 SALUNGA, KARREN KAYLE DADOR
51776 SALUNGA, KRISTEL PAMINTUAN
51777 SALUPAN, NESIE BAQUEQUE
51778 SALUT, MARK LESTER SARTIGA
51779 SALUTA, ANNA LEAH CASTRO
51780 SALUTAN, ANDREA MAE CANDA
51781 SALUTAN, CLAIRE JOY SAMBOG
51782 SALUTILLO, WILLYBETH JUMAO-AS
51783 SALVA, AIREEN MARIE ERMINO
51784 SALVA, CARMELA RABACIO
51785 SALVA, DOMINICA LAPATIS
51786 SALVA, ELIAKIM LUA
51787 SALVA, HONORIO GALIETO
51788 SALVA, JHERWIN KAYE MORGIA
51789 SALVA, LENDY MAE SUAYBAGUIO
51790 SALVA, LIEZEL CEBOL
51791 SALVA, ROGIEN MARY HERNANDEZ
51792 SALVA, RONELL MAQUILING
51793 SALVA, THEA PAULINE EVE RUBITE
51794 SALVACION, ARCELLIE CAÑETE
51795 SALVACION, JEMALYN ESPEJO
51796 SALVACION, JENNELYN ESPINO
51797 SALVACION, JOHN ANDERSON GUDITO
51798 SALVACION, JUSTINE DAPHNIE
51799 SALVACION, MAY CAROLINE RAAGAS
51800 SALVACION, MERRY GRACE SALVACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1038 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51801 SALVACION, PHEBE JOY LAQUEO
51802 SALVACION, RIEMZHYEL MAE PELICANO
51803 SALVACION, ROMMEL CABUNGCAL
51804 SALVADO, RIZALYN TOSO
51805 SALVADO, TERESA CALDOZA
51806 SALVADOR, AIZEL JOY
51807 SALVADOR, ALDRIN LUMALO
51808 SALVADOR, ALWHIN HEART CRUZ
51809 SALVADOR, AMABEL TAYTAY
51810 SALVADOR, ANGELA ACOSTA
51811 SALVADOR, CAMILLE SALUDEZ
51812 SALVADOR, CARMELA BLANQUER
51813 SALVADOR, CRISTINE MANANSALA
51814 SALVADOR, DANICE ALYSSA TOLENTINO
51815 SALVADOR, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ
51816 SALVADOR, DAPHNIE LEI PASCUA
51817 SALVADOR, DEBORAH CRIS BERICO
51818 SALVADOR, EMERLYN DULDULAO
51819 SALVADOR, FERNANDO JR CARINGAL
51820 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO JR GUILANGUE
51821 SALVADOR, FRANCO BASA
51822 SALVADOR, GENESES VALENCIA
51823 SALVADOR, GENESIS VICTORIA COLLADA
51824 SALVADOR, GILLIAN ROSE REYES
51825 SALVADOR, ISA RUBY TRINIDAD
51826 SALVADOR, JAECINTH ARCILLA
51827 SALVADOR, JAY OLIVER ALAG
51828 SALVADOR, JAYSON MIGUEL
51829 SALVADOR, JEMA RIZZ LEMON
51830 SALVADOR, JEMAICA MARCOS
51831 SALVADOR, JERISSA CRUZ
51832 SALVADOR, JESSIELYN AGRIMANO
51833 SALVADOR, JHOLINA NAVARRO
51834 SALVADOR, JIM LLOYD FAJARDO
51835 SALVADOR, JOSUA SACDALAN
51836 SALVADOR, JYANE ROMBANO
51837 SALVADOR, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
51838 SALVADOR, KRISTINE ANGELICA DURUIN
51839 SALVADOR, LAVINIA DELA CERNA
51840 SALVADOR, LUMER JR MARIQUIT
51841 SALVADOR, MARC RYAN MANALIGOD
51842 SALVADOR, MARCELO DELA CRUZ
51843 SALVADOR, MARICON VALENCIA
51844 SALVADOR, MARIE CRIS CARPISO
51845 SALVADOR, MARIELA ARCAÑO
51846 SALVADOR, MARISOL CARDENAS
51847 SALVADOR, MARY ANGELICA ABARCAR
51848 SALVADOR, MEL JOY RAZ
51849 SALVADOR, MERRY JOY BALBIN
51850 SALVADOR, MIKEE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1039 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51851 SALVADOR, MILAGROS UY
51852 SALVADOR, MIRASOL DE GUZMAN
51853 SALVADOR, MYLYN ALFORJAS
51854 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL VICTOR PANLILIO
51855 SALVADOR, NIÑA MARIE FELIPE
51856 SALVADOR, OLIVER TABUCOL
51857 SALVADOR, PAMELA CABICO
51858 SALVADOR, RANALYN GADO
51859 SALVADOR, REALYN QUIRANTE
51860 SALVADOR, REMAR ABELLA
51861 SALVADOR, ROBERT BERIONES
51862 SALVADOR, ROSEMARIE BUENAFRANCISCA
51863 SALVADOR, SARAH ABDUHARI
51864 SALVADOR, SHAIRA CAMAROTE
51865 SALVADOR, SHAIRA JAZMIN EVANGELISTA
51866 SALVADOR, SHARMAINE SABEROLA
51867 SALVADOR, VIVIEN LAURENTE
51868 SALVALOZA, JONA MOQUERA
51869 SALVAN, ALLAN JR LAID
51870 SALVAN, MARY ROSE AREVALO
51871 SALVAN, PRINCESS MAY APOLINARIA
51872 SALVANIA, MAY AGUILAR
51873 SALVARION, KRISTINE PUGONG
51874 SALVATERA, MAVE HYACINTH MARQUEZ
51875 SALVATICA, KATRINA CABIDOG
51876 SALVATIERA, KATLEEN QUITOLA
51877 SALVATIERRA, IVY GRACE MASUBAY
51878 SALVATIERRA, SHERILYN DIMLA
51879 SALVAÑA, REY LAGA
51880 SALVAÑA, SHEVA MAE ALDAMAR
51881 SALVE, JESSIE MARIEL EMBODO
51882 SALVE, MARY ANGELIC MENDOZA
51883 SALVIDAR, RUTH DELA CRUZ
51884 SALVIDOS, RUTH EHEDIO
51885 SALVIEJO, JULIUS BARRION
51886 SALVIEJO, YELEEN GONZAGA
51887 SALVILLA, GICEL ROGER BANGAYAN
51888 SALVILLA, GWEN MAE SAPALLO
51889 SALVIO, MARJORY ELONDO
51890 SALVO, BUNAVILLA GABUNA
51891 SALVOSA, ANGELICA DATAR
51892 SAM, EVELYN MANIQUEZ
51893 SAM, KATLEEN JOY PODADOR
51894 SAMA, LORIE JANE LEAÑO
51895 SAMAANI, VERSHAINALEEN JUMDAIL
51896 SAMAD, NAJIRAH UMPA
51897 SAMAMA, NORHUDA ABILOSA
51898 SAMAN, SHANE STEPHANIE NEGADO
51899 SAMANIEGO, FRANCENE ORPIANA
51900 SAMANIEGO, JONIE MAE DE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1040 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51901 SAMANIEGO, JULIAN JR BASARIO
51902 SAMANIEGO, MICHELLE MANZANARES
51903 SAMANIEGO, RIZA LEAH DIWA
51904 SAMANIEGO, SEAN MICHAEL BATINO
51905 SAMANTE, ARRAH MHAR PRETILA
51906 SAMANTE, ELDWIN FERNANDEZ
51907 SAMANTE, JENNIFER SAMBO
51908 SAMANTE, LEA MAGO
51909 SAMANTELA, SHIRLEY LOTINO
51910 SAMAR, EMMANUEL HABULIN
51911 SAMAR, JOYCE SABLAN
51912 SAMAR, KATLYN TORRECAMPO
51913 SAMAR, PRINZ VAN CARDANO
51914 SAMAR, ROLANDO JR FLOR
51915 SAMARCA, JELLY JANE NAVARES
51916 SAMARISTA, DANILO JR BITOR
51917 SAMARITA, MARK ARVIN BARNEDO
51918 SAMARITA, SHEIRA MYRNA BUCAYU
51919 SAMBA-AN, KAYLE NICOLE SENO
51920 SAMBAAN, APRIL KYLA PAHAMTANG
51921 SAMBAJON, AGNES HENOGRA
51922 SAMBAJON, NOEMI BAGAMASBAD
51923 SAMBALUD, AILYN FERRER
51924 SAMBALUD, ROCELLE UAYAN
51925 SAMBAOA, DOMINIC QUIAS
51926 SAMBAOA, MARJURY SAGSAGBAN
51927 SAMBAOA, MONIQUE TOME
51928 SAMBAT, KYLYN RENTORIA
51929 SAMBAYON, JANICE TEJADILLO
51930 SAMBAYON, MA ROSE ARNADO
51931 SAMBERI, MARJORIE FLORANO
51932 SAMBILE, KATHLYN POLICARPIO
51933 SAMBILI, EVELYN PARBO
51934 SAMBITAN, MARK FLORENCE BACAMANTE
51935 SAMBLANG, AIZA MANIMFUL
51936 SAMBO, PRECIOUS KIM PASCUA
51937 SAMBOANG, JOHANAH NOVERAS
51938 SAMBOG, RODEL LORESCA
51939 SAMBOGOY, JENEVIE VILLARVA
51940 SAMBRANA, GERALDINE RICABLANCA
51941 SAMBRANO, AILENE DOJELLO
51942 SAMBUTUAN, JAYHAN MAMOLINDAS
51943 SAMERA, JEFFREY SORIA
51944 SAMERA, JUNARD AQUINO
51945 SAMIAHAN, FIDELINDA CAMONHAY
51946 SAMIANO, JEDIDIA ABUTIN
51947 SAMIJON, DEBIE MARIE NICANOR
51948 SAMILLANO, ANALYN RICO
51949 SAMILLANO, APPLE JOY DIOCADES
51950 SAMILLANO, DEXTER ESPAÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1041 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51951 SAMILLANO, DORCAS VILLACRUSIS
51952 SAMILLANO, KARIZZA JENZ PAMPLONA
51953 SAMILLANO, MARIANE ARGUELLES
51954 SAMILLANO, MELANIE GULMATICO
51955 SAMILLANO, RYAN FRANCISCO
51956 SAMILLANO, SHERRYL EGAN
51957 SAMION, SARSIA MINALIN
51958 SAMIZO, JERIZZA BAUTISTA
51959 SAMLING, ERIC JHON TORMIS
51960 SAMMY, RAKIM LEGAWAN
51961 SAMODIO, ALDRIN DIZON
51962 SAMODIO, JAMAICA CAPULONG
51963 SAMONG, RUFINO JR TORAN
51964 SAMONTE, ANGELIKA PELAYO
51965 SAMONTE, CHALCEDONY MANCENIDO
51966 SAMONTE, DIANNE JANE TENORIO
51967 SAMONTE, JERAMIE DUCUT
51968 SAMONTE, MA EVYRA HAZEL DELA CRUZ
51969 SAMONTE, MARY JANE BORBOR
51970 SAMONTE, MAY JUMARANG
51971 SAMONTE, RODITHA DAHISAN
51972 SAMONTE, SALVE BURAC
51973 SAMONTE, SARRY ALFONSO
51974 SAMORAGA, PRINCESS JOY MARINO
51975 SAMORANAO, SAMERA COMAYOG
51976 SAMORANOS, MIA JEAN SALINAS
51977 SAMORILLO, CRYSTEL KAYE SUEÑO
51978 SAMORIN, CRISTINA ALBURO
51979 SAMORIN, KRISTINE MAE BELEN
51980 SAMORIN, NICHOLAS JOHN LASALA
51981 SAMORTIN, BRENDA FONACIER
51982 SAMOSINO, GLORIFIE SERRANO
51983 SAMOYA, ALGENE JAGONOS
51984 SAMOYA, JOY LACDAN
51985 SAMOYA, MAR-JHON MARASIGAN
51986 SAMPAGA, BERNADITH MARIE MOÑASQUE
51987 SAMPAGA, RONALD JR TOLENTINO
51988 SAMPAN, ANDREA MARI GONZAGA
51989 SAMPAN, REYCEL HUSAIN
51990 SAMPAN, THARA MARIE
51991 SAMPANA, ABIGAIL BUGAYONG
51992 SAMPANG, CARMELA PARAGAS
51993 SAMPANG, JENNIE LOU MAGAT
51994 SAMPAWAN, ABZAR DARAWI
51995 SAMPAYAN, ROSE ANN HONRADO
51996 SAMPEROY, KRISHA MAE TUYA
51997 SAMPIANO, GRETCHEL JOY AZUCENA
51998 SAMPIANO, JERSHA ARELLANO
51999 SAMPIANO, LEA BENSON
52000 SAMPIANO, NORMALA BALADING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1042 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52001 SAMPIANO, NORMIDA BALADING
52002 SAMPILO, GERONIMO TRINIDAD
52003 SAMPILO, JOHN PAUL PENASALES
52004 SAMPILO, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
52005 SAMPOL, JOHN CARLO TERRADO
52006 SAMPORNA, MOHAIMAH DIMAAMPAO
52007 SAMPULNA, MONALIZA BALABAGAN
52008 SAMRANO, LUNEL SAGUSAY
52009 SAMSODIN, RUFFAIDA ABUBACAR
52010 SAMSON, ANGELLY LUNAR
52011 SAMSON, ARNETTE MAE LAMPAD
52012 SAMSON, ASER ARIOLA
52013 SAMSON, CECILLE MARIE BERON
52014 SAMSON, CHARIMAE FERENAL
52015 SAMSON, DOLORES BERNAL
52016 SAMSON, DOROTHY MAE BARRIDO
52017 SAMSON, ELNA LYN MORON
52018 SAMSON, ERIKA GADUYON
52019 SAMSON, HERSHEY PAGDATO
52020 SAMSON, HYAZENTH LAVILLA
52021 SAMSON, IAN ANDOG
52022 SAMSON, JANN MARINEE BERNARDO
52023 SAMSON, JASPER DAVID
52024 SAMSON, JEFFREY BARCENA
52025 SAMSON, JENNY VILLARIN
52026 SAMSON, JENYVE
52027 SAMSON, JESUSAINNE DIANE DE GUZMAN
52028 SAMSON, JILL SANGUTAN
52029 SAMSON, JOMARI CABRADILLA
52030 SAMSON, JULIUS RALPH TALAY
52031 SAMSON, KIELAH DAWN YNGELEE PINEDA
52032 SAMSON, KRISTINA ALBINA
52033 SAMSON, MA CLAIRE NIEZ
52034 SAMSON, MAYA CUNANAN
52035 SAMSON, MICHAEL JAKE RYAN DAYANAP
52036 SAMSON, MICHIEL POSADA
52037 SAMSON, NELYSSA BASA
52038 SAMSON, NICA DULAY
52039 SAMSON, REGINA PANGILINAN
52040 SAMSON, RICHELLE JOYCE GALLARDO
52041 SAMSON, ROCHE CARLOS
52042 SAMSON, RODALYN PARIN
52043 SAMSON, ROSE ANN PADERES
52044 SAMSONA, JONA JOY GUBATON
52045 SAMUDIO, JELLYN BARES
52046 SAMULDE, AISA VILLANUEVA
52047 SAMULDE, JASMIN MAGALLANES
52048 SAMULDE, NEDDY MAY UDAGON
52049 SAMULDE, SILMAR FAITH OMADLE
52050 SAMUS, MONALYN TUMANENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1043 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52051 SAMUTYA, GLADYS LESACA
52052 SAN AGUSTIN, CHARIE PEMPOLLIO
52053 SAN AGUSTIN, CHEEYENE DIMAUNAHAN
52054 SAN AGUSTIN, KIM HINES
52055 SAN AGUSTIN, VIGNETTE MANUEL
52056 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT JR VILLAMORA
52057 SAN ANDRES, MARIANNE KAYE BERNARDINO
52058 SAN ANDRES, MARY ROSE GARCIA
52059 SAN ANDRES, REISSE MANAHAN
52060 SAN ANDRES, RONALYN CALUAG
52061 SAN ANTONIO, HEIDI DELA CRUZ
52062 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANNABEL RAMIREZ
52063 SAN BUENAVENTURA, CECILLE OREA
52064 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JEROME MACERES
52065 SAN DIEGO, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
52066 SAN DIEGO, CAMILLE MAY LEE
52067 SAN DIEGO, DIANA MALIPAONON
52068 SAN FELIPE, ABEGAIL CASABUENA
52069 SAN GABRIEL, ALVIN ANTONIO
52070 SAN GABRIEL, CATRINA BEA EDAÑO
52071 SAN GABRIEL, JAY DUMPA
52072 SAN GABRIEL, RACHELE DAGA
52073 SAN GABRIEL, STEPHANIE BARRUN
52074 SAN GASPAR, LAILA BALLERAS
52075 SAN JOSE, ALBERT VALENCIA
52076 SAN JOSE, CARNA ORTIZ
52077 SAN JOSE, CATHERINE REBONG
52078 SAN JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAULINO
52079 SAN JOSE, DIANALYN BERMEJO
52080 SAN JOSE, ERNEST JOSEPH GANANCIAL
52081 SAN JOSE, GENRYLL BULORAN
52082 SAN JOSE, JENETH MESANA
52083 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE ANGELES
52084 SAN JOSE, MARK JAMES DAVID
52085 SAN JOSE, MARY JANE YNOPIA
52086 SAN JOSE, RHEA SACDALAN
52087 SAN JOSE, RHEA DAY TAGUD
52088 SAN JOSE, RICA MAE CATIMON
52089 SAN JOSE, ROLAN AZUR
52090 SAN JUAN, ANJENETTE BARRA
52091 SAN JUAN, ANNA MARGARITA EMATA
52092 SAN JUAN, ARNEL SUMPAY
52093 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN MEL GABO
52094 SAN JUAN, CYRINE MAGTANGOB
52095 SAN JUAN, GISELLE OLIQUINO
52096 SAN JUAN, JANICA OREBIADA
52097 SAN JUAN, JOMAR CABALLERO
52098 SAN JUAN, JOSELITO VILLARUEL
52099 SAN JUAN, JULIUS INGENTE
52100 SAN JUAN, KIMBERLY PAULINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1044 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52101 SAN JUAN, LUCILLE TAÑEDO
52102 SAN JUAN, MARY YSABELLE LOIS MADDELA
52103 SAN JUAN, MAY BOLAJO
52104 SAN JUAN, MILLETE MILLARE
52105 SAN JUAN, NOVEA JEREZ
52106 SAN JUAN, PAUL JOHN MAGALLON
52107 SAN JUAN, RALPH JIM IGNACIO
52108 SAN JUAN, RAY ANN QUINTO
52109 SAN JUAN, RIZIEL PATAG
52110 SAN LUIS, ANGEL ANNE CRUSPERO
52111 SAN LUIS, JOVY ANN RAYTERAN
52112 SAN LUIS, KHATE CABAIS
52113 SAN LUIS, LINIE MAE PAPA
52114 SAN MARTIN, MARY ANNE VIADO
52115 SAN MATEO, TYRON VENZA
52116 SAN MIGUEL, ROLDAN DE VERA
52117 SAN PABLO, DARLYN CASTILLANO
52118 SAN PEDRO, AMARAH MANIQUIZ
52119 SAN PEDRO, ANTHONY BASA
52120 SAN PEDRO, JAMAICA DALUZ
52121 SAN PEDRO, KING RAEL DE LEON
52122 SAN PEDRO, MARICRIS MEDESTOMAS
52123 SAN PEDRO, NIÑA BIANCA SARANGAYA
52124 SAN PEDRO, SUNSHINE LAYAG
52125 SAN RAMON, CRISZIEL BARBACINA
52126 SAN RAMON, CYNDY ASIS
52127 SANA, ANABEL ROMEROSA
52128 SANAMA, CHRISTINE MANTICA
52129 SANAN, ANABILL ANDILICIO
52130 SANCEJA, APRIL JANE
52131 SANCHEZ, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
52132 SANCHEZ, ADELLE NOBLE
52133 SANCHEZ, AIVY MAE FERNANDEZ
52134 SANCHEZ, ANALISA YAUN
52135 SANCHEZ, ANGEL ANN AVENIDO
52136 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA OLIVA
52137 SANCHEZ, ANGELUS MATILDO
52138 SANCHEZ, ARJAY SUMAYA
52139 SANCHEZ, ARTURO JR CASYAO
52140 SANCHEZ, BERNADETTE QUEENIE PUA
52141 SANCHEZ, BRIAN DAVES PANOY
52142 SANCHEZ, CARL LUIZE DUMANON
52143 SANCHEZ, CHARIE MAE HIVA
52144 SANCHEZ, CHARLENE SANTIAGO
52145 SANCHEZ, CHESKA BADINAS
52146 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE ANN TUÑACAO
52147 SANCHEZ, DENVER NIEL PORTO
52148 SANCHEZ, EDWIN JR DIGNOS
52149 SANCHEZ, ELOISA FERNANDEZ
52150 SANCHEZ, EMMANUEL DALUDADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1045 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52151 SANCHEZ, EUNICE JOY HINANIBAN
52152 SANCHEZ, FAITH HAGUYAHAY
52153 SANCHEZ, GEMMA ROSE BALMEO
52154 SANCHEZ, GERMIN JAY VIRREY
52155 SANCHEZ, GERTRUDEZ AYALA
52156 SANCHEZ, GIRLIE CARTEL
52157 SANCHEZ, HANNAH MAE MAAN
52158 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ROMUALDO
52159 SANCHEZ, HELEN DE GUZMAN
52160 SANCHEZ, IRENE CHAVEZ
52161 SANCHEZ, JAMILA SANCHEZ
52162 SANCHEZ, JASMIN AMOR BANLUTA
52163 SANCHEZ, JAYEM DAVID
52164 SANCHEZ, JEANNELYN SARSALE
52165 SANCHEZ, JELLIE ANN SALAZAR
52166 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER OBRA
52167 SANCHEZ, JENNILYN DAVID
52168 SANCHEZ, JERSON SALVE
52169 SANCHEZ, JESSA PASTORIL
52170 SANCHEZ, JESSAH MAE EMBESTRO
52171 SANCHEZ, JESSICA GINDANG
52172 SANCHEZ, JOCELYN CABANBAN
52173 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA FONTE
52174 SANCHEZ, JOHN REEVE PARDILLO
52175 SANCHEZ, JOLYN FAYE PORTUGALETE
52176 SANCHEZ, JONISSA SALAR
52177 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA CHRIS PACARDO
52178 SANCHEZ, JUDERECK AUDITOR
52179 SANCHEZ, KAREN VICTORIA GADAZA
52180 SANCHEZ, KATRINE JOYCE GUINAY
52181 SANCHEZ, KHIMBERLY ANN PRONGO
52182 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CABRERA
52183 SANCHEZ, LEA JOY CUNANAN
52184 SANCHEZ, LEOGELIE MALAQUE
52185 SANCHEZ, LIEZLE BALBIRAN
52186 SANCHEZ, LYKA CAMILLE AUXILIO
52187 SANCHEZ, MA CAROLINA AJERO
52188 SANCHEZ, MA CHARO BALBIN
52189 SANCHEZ, MAILYN DOMINGO
52190 SANCHEZ, MARIA ANGELICA LLORCA
52191 SANCHEZ, MARIA CRISTINA TORREON
52192 SANCHEZ, MARIA RHODORA RAVIZ
52193 SANCHEZ, MARIA THERESA JAVIER
52194 SANCHEZ, MARIBETH SALDIVAR
52195 SANCHEZ, MARY ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
52196 SANCHEZ, MERCEDES MANUBAY
52197 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL SENEN FLORES
52198 SANCHEZ, MOISES JOSHUA BAUZON
52199 SANCHEZ, NICKY DEDIOS
52200 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS GRACE YBANEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1046 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52201 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS LUTGARDA ESAGA
52202 SANCHEZ, RAIZEL RAFAL
52203 SANCHEZ, RAYGEERON PARTIDO
52204 SANCHEZ, RAZELLE CASUGBO
52205 SANCHEZ, REGINE MANAMTAM
52206 SANCHEZ, REIGNER DAWN MANGILIT
52207 SANCHEZ, ROBERT ALI
52208 SANCHEZ, RONA JANE ROA
52209 SANCHEZ, ROSE ANNE DUMLAO
52210 SANCHEZ, ROSE MAE ALON-ALON
52211 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE GENERALO
52212 SANCHEZ, ROSELLY DELA CRUZ
52213 SANCHEZ, RUSSEL GONZALES
52214 SANCHEZ, SHAINA SARMIENTO
52215 SANCHEZ, SHARMAINE MAE ROMULO
52216 SANCHEZ, SHELLA MARIE CABRERA
52217 SANCHEZ, SHERLYN REPOLIDON
52218 SANCHEZ, STEPHEN SAM ANACLETO
52219 SANCIANGCO, ALISA BARRERA
52220 SANCIO, CHERRYLYN TRINIDAD
52221 SANCIO, EDWIN PRECIOSO
52222 SANCIO, LORRAINE BELTRAN
52223 SANCO, DARYL JAY BAJO
52224 SANCON, GILDA HERAMIS
52225 SANCOVER, CAMILLE KAY HINAYON
52226 SANDA, JOVELYN ORTEGA
52227 SANDAGA, JUSTINE MAE DELA CRUZ
52228 SANDAGA, KENNETH TORRES
52229 SANDAGA, LALYN MIRAMON
52230 SANDAGON, GINA BENJOK
52231 SANDAGON, MAPETH LOUISSE SEUMAL
52232 SANDALAN, HABIB UKRA
52233 SANDE, ELIZABETH ALMUENDA
52234 SANDE, JERAHMIE ABADILLA
52235 SANDHU, CONIE JAGNA
52236 SANDI, EDNA JO-AN SERRANO
52237 SANDIA, MELANIE JOY MORALLOS
52238 SANDIALAN, ELDELYN DAMIANO
52239 SANDICHO, JEFFRY PANGUITO
52240 SANDIG, DAISY GACOTE
52241 SANDIG, JILVETTE PEDROSO
52242 SANDIGAN, KENAN SDIK REMETIO
52243 SANDIGAN, REGIE PONTERES
52244 SANDIGAN, ROSEBEL URO
52245 SANDIWA, RACHEL GAWEK
52246 SANDOT, JERSIL CABASIS
52247 SANDOVAL, ANGELIKA GLEZE MENESIS
52248 SANDOVAL, BLESS TOLITOL
52249 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MANOLID
52250 SANDOVAL, DINA HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1047 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52251 SANDOVAL, GEORGE JR RONQUILLO
52252 SANDOVAL, JESSICA MAE CREER
52253 SANDOVAL, JULENETH BUÑAG
52254 SANDOVAL, MARIFEL DEALA
52255 SANDOVAL, MARILYN TUBO
52256 SANDOVAL, MARILYN VALDEZ
52257 SANDOVAL, MARY JANE GALVEZ
52258 SANDOVAL, NEMPHA TATLONGHARI
52259 SANDOVAL, NIKKA ANGELA VINUYA
52260 SANDOVAL, REX TATLONGHARI
52261 SANDOY, EDCEL PUEBLO
52262 SANDOY, JOHN MARK PUEBLO
52263 SANDOY, KAREN JANE OTOM
52264 SANDRINO, ROSE BELMONTE
52265 SANDULAN, MARY JOY BAÑAS
52266 SANER, ROSALEN SEQUIJOR
52267 SANFUEGO, EDWIN GAMUEDA
52268 SANFUEGO, GIAN CARLO
52269 SANFUEGO, MICHELLE JEAN GAMUEDA
52270 SANGACENA, BHONY SALVADO
52271 SANGALANG, AIREEN JELYN CALUMARDE
52272 SANGALANG, JAVIE LUGTU
52273 SANGALANG, JOSEPH ZULUETA
52274 SANGALANG, JOY CARAGAY
52275 SANGALANG, MA LOURDES GANITNIT
52276 SANGALANG, XAVIER BALIOS
52277 SANGALLA, LINDY DEROCA
52278 SANGANGBAYAN, LESTER OMEL
52279 SANGANGBAYAN, LORELYN RODRIGUEZ
52280 SANGANGBAYAN, TRACY MARTINEZ
52281 SANGAT, JOYCE APPLE GAN
52282 SANGCADA, MA JESSICA CAMU
52283 SANGCAP, JENNY MUSNI
52284 SANGCO, JUNELYN TABJAN
52285 SANGCO, LANI GRAFIL
52286 SANGCO, LEONARDO JR BASILIO
52287 SANGCO, MICHAEL DAVE PEREZ
52288 SANGCOPAN, ALIODDEEN KURANKING
52289 SANGCOPAN, NORAIMA MAGANTOR
52290 SANGDAAN, JONATHAN JR TANNONG
52291 SANGGACALA, JOHAIRA LOMONDAYA
52292 SANGGACALA, RUFAIDA CAJETA
52293 SANGGALANG, LESTER SUDOY
52294 SANGGIRAN, RICO DODONG
52295 SANGIL, ANGELICA MATA
52296 SANGIL, APRIL MAY
52297 SANGIL, KENJI
52298 SANGIL, NINA CHRISTINE NAVARRO
52299 SANGKA, HASMIN UYAG
52300 SANGKULA, DAYANG SAQUI-NUR-IN TIMPADAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1048 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52301 SANGKUPAN, NOR-ALI MAMASAKITAO
52302 SANGLAY, JESSICA TIPAYNO
52303 SANGLAY, JINKY JOY MANJARES
52304 SANGLAY, LEIZEL PADAYAO
52305 SANGLAY, ROXANNE DANIELLE ALCID
52306 SANGLAY, RUBY CARILLO
52307 SANGLITAN, DHAREN JOHN AGRAVANTE
52308 SANGMAYAO, CARITES BANSON
52309 SANGOAN, MARIE JOY SOMASAO
52310 SANGRIO, NOEMI MABINGNAY
52311 SANGUAL, DIVINE SUAN
52312 SANGUAL, REGINE SUAN
52313 SANGUAN, MARICAR ANDALES
52314 SANGUENZA, MARY JOY ALERTA
52315 SANGUESA, BLEZEEL VILLAMAR
52316 SANGUYO, MARICHU GALANO
52317 SANIATAN, NARBEN AMPOLOQUIO
52318 SANICO, ANNA LISSA ESPINOSA
52319 SANICO, CRISTIAN CORREA
52320 SANICO, DAISY CARDENTE
52321 SANICO, HAROLD PACALA
52322 SANICO, JAN MARINEE DIZON
52323 SANICO, JEFFER PATILLO
52324 SANICO, JIFRIEL LAGMAY
52325 SANICO, JOHN WHOOD DE JUAN
52326 SANICO, KIMPEE
52327 SANICO, MARIO JR RELATORES
52328 SANICO, RAYEFUL LABASTIDA
52329 SANICO, REGINE TESADO
52330 SANICO, SHEYRELYN SALVACION
52331 SANIEL, ADONIS MARASIGAN
52332 SANIEL, ALYSSA JADE DANIELLE
52333 SANIEL, GIRLIE GEE NARVAEZ
52334 SANITA, JOLINA CAONES
52335 SANITA, MARIA ZYLA PONTILLAS
52336 SANNAD, JESIE ANN PADILLO
52337 SANNADAN, JHERWIN GLENN LAGANSI
52338 SANO, AMANIE BAYAN
52339 SANO, NORMA DELOS REYES
52340 SANORIA, DAISY ROSE ALBARASIN
52341 SANORIAS, JERRA MAY DE OCAMPO
52342 SANORJO, JEREMY MEGALBIO
52343 SANORJO, SHARMANE FLORES
52344 SANOT, ROY LIPURA
52345 SANOY, ANNIE RODRIGUEZ
52346 SANOY, AVEGAIL CABASAG
52347 SANOY, ITALINE JOY ABANCE
52348 SANSAN, MICHELLE PERANTE
52349 SANSANO, DYAN DUCUSIN
52350 SANSING, KAILA FRANCESCA LAUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1049 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52351 SANSON, DANIEL RAMOS
52352 SANSON, SHAWN KENLY FAUSTOR
52353 SANTA ANA, RENALYN TOLOG
52354 SANTA CRUZ, DIANNE DIMPLE REYNOSO
52355 SANTANA, PRINCESS MAE TURMA
52356 SANTANDER, AIRA JAMMIELE INOJOSA
52357 SANTANDER, HONEYLOU ANDRIN
52358 SANTANDER, JAMYKAH SANO
52359 SANTANDER, MA ROCHELLE VIDAD
52360 SANTAÑEZ, MELISSA ONG
52361 SANTE, FLORIE ANN FERNANDEZ
52362 SANTE, JETCE MONONG
52363 SANTE, MARITES SEJAS
52364 SANTELICES, EDWARD GUTIERREZ
52365 SANTELICES, JEHMAN PAMPANGA
52366 SANTELICES, SANDRO CORRONEJO
52367 SANTELICES, VEAL CHENEY LOFRANCO
52368 SANTELLA, TONNIE CHRISTIAN BONGCARAS
52369 SANTIA, ANGELICA MAWA
52370 SANTIAGO, ADONIS CELES
52371 SANTIAGO, AMELITA ABOC
52372 SANTIAGO, ANDREA EMILE LALIC
52373 SANTIAGO, ANN CAMILLE DIAZ
52374 SANTIAGO, ANNA TRISHA SEBASTIAN
52375 SANTIAGO, ASIA JAN FERNANDEZ
52376 SANTIAGO, AVEGAIL ATIENZA
52377 SANTIAGO, BENJAMIN GARCIA
52378 SANTIAGO, BRYAN ARNOLD PARDIÑAS
52379 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE AMBATA
52380 SANTIAGO, CARLA JANE CARILLO
52381 SANTIAGO, CECIL DE LEON
52382 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE JOY YABUT
52383 SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER HENRY LINTAG
52384 SANTIAGO, CLAUDEL JEROME CORPUZ
52385 SANTIAGO, CLYDE JESLY CORPUZ
52386 SANTIAGO, COLINA GABRIELLE YUSI
52387 SANTIAGO, CRISTOBAL CRUZ
52388 SANTIAGO, CYRUS FRANCISCO
52389 SANTIAGO, DANIEL MITRA
52390 SANTIAGO, DAVY JONES ESCARLAN
52391 SANTIAGO, DONALYN TERRADO
52392 SANTIAGO, ELLA MAE SEVERO
52393 SANTIAGO, EUGENE BERT DOMINGO
52394 SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA MAYLA BEATRIZ NONSOL
52395 SANTIAGO, GELYN ANCIRO
52396 SANTIAGO, GEMMABELL PARUNGAO
52397 SANTIAGO, GLYDEL DETARO
52398 SANTIAGO, HERMES VIRAY
52399 SANTIAGO, JACKILYN GOMERA
52400 SANTIAGO, JANINA ODETTE STUART
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1050 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52401 SANTIAGO, JEANNE PAULINE LABAYO
52402 SANTIAGO, JEROME GONZALES
52403 SANTIAGO, JESSA BUNAO
52404 SANTIAGO, JOBELLE PUNO
52405 SANTIAGO, JOEL
52406 SANTIAGO, JOHN NICKO ARAGON
52407 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL ROMERO
52408 SANTIAGO, JONIE CABALLERO
52409 SANTIAGO, JUDY-ANN MAXIMO
52410 SANTIAGO, KARLA MAE CALANTES
52411 SANTIAGO, KAYCEE APIL
52412 SANTIAGO, KERVIN SON CUAMAG
52413 SANTIAGO, KIM ELBERT BACAY
52414 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE REBLANDO
52415 SANTIAGO, LAIRENE MAE
52416 SANTIAGO, LALAINE DE GUZMAN
52417 SANTIAGO, LEA SAGUN
52418 SANTIAGO, LEO AGUACITO
52419 SANTIAGO, LORAINE GONZALES
52420 SANTIAGO, LUZ FESARIT
52421 SANTIAGO, MA CRISTINA BERGANIO
52422 SANTIAGO, MARIA JESSELY SUMBE
52423 SANTIAGO, MARIA LOISA LIBUNAO
52424 SANTIAGO, MARIA REGINA TAN
52425 SANTIAGO, MARICAR CATAMIO
52426 SANTIAGO, MARICEL PISANG
52427 SANTIAGO, MARK EULOGIO CAYANGA
52428 SANTIAGO, MARLEN JOY CRUZ
52429 SANTIAGO, MARY ANNE JOY PAGCU
52430 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE IDDUROT
52431 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE DACUAG
52432 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE SELENCIO
52433 SANTIAGO, NERISSA LAGTOY
52434 SANTIAGO, NILFA AGUSTIN
52435 SANTIAGO, NORHANI PINTONGAN
52436 SANTIAGO, ORLANDO COLOMA
52437 SANTIAGO, ORLITA ESTRADA
52438 SANTIAGO, PAULA BERNADETTE ESPERANZATE
52439 SANTIAGO, PAULINE PEREZ
52440 SANTIAGO, RACHEL VILLATEMA
52441 SANTIAGO, REMIE JOY PANGANIBAN
52442 SANTIAGO, RIO SUÑGA
52443 SANTIAGO, RYAN LEXTER CAINGLET
52444 SANTIAGO, SAMUEL CANJA
52445 SANTIAGO, SARAH NAKPIL
52446 SANTIAGO, SHARA KATE PINGOL
52447 SANTIAGO, SHARMINE ABELLA
52448 SANTIAGO, TRACY ATIENZA
52449 SANTIAGO, VERONICA TELADO
52450 SANTIAGO, WARLITO JR CLARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1051 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52451 SANTIAGO, ZARI MAE MOZO
52452 SANTIANES, CARLO UMADHAY
52453 SANTIAS, MELANI GACUTAN
52454 SANTIBAÑEZ, ALVIE LARIOSA
52455 SANTILECES, MARIANNE ALMIREZ
52456 SANTILLA, SPENCER CAÑELAS
52457 SANTILLAN, ALDWIN JAKE DESTURA
52458 SANTILLAN, ANAMARIE BERNIZA
52459 SANTILLAN, FROILAN ANCHETA
52460 SANTILLAN, JANE MANZANARES
52461 SANTILLAN, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
52462 SANTILLAN, MARIAN ESCALA
52463 SANTILLAN, MARIEL SANCHEZ
52464 SANTILLAN, ODESSA LEN BAYLON
52465 SANTILLAN, RAFY ANDREW SANCHEZ
52466 SANTILLAN, RICARDO BOBO
52467 SANTILLAN, RONJANE SANTILLAN
52468 SANTILLAN, ROSIE MABATE
52469 SANTILLAN, SHARLA COMBENIDO
52470 SANTILLANA, IAN STEVEN TESORO
52471 SANTILLANA, JOSE KARLOU ESCOTE
52472 SANTILLANA, MA AMARLYN PAGADUAN
52473 SANTILLANA, MARK ARPON
52474 SANTILLAR, RALPH LOUREN LANCETA
52475 SANTILLESES, LIEZEL DE GUZMAN
52476 SANTINLO, MONICA GUILLERMO
52477 SANTISO, GEZER GABAT
52478 SANTISO, MISCHIEL RAZON
52479 SANTISTEBAN, JO-EM REY SAQUIAN
52480 SANTISTEBAN, MARA CHRISTYL DE RAMOS
52481 SANTOCELDES, IRENE VIAJE
52482 SANTOK, JESON BALUNCIO
52483 SANTONG, NOVA XYRELLE CARDENAS
52484 SANTONIA, JEREMY BARSATAN
52485 SANTONIA, JONALYN REBLORA
52486 SANTONIA, SHANELL DEZIREE VILLANUEVA
52487 SANTOR, ROCHELLE MACATO
52488 SANTOS, ALEXANDER TAGLE
52489 SANTOS, ALYSSA GRACE BULANADI
52490 SANTOS, AMADA ABANTO
52491 SANTOS, ANA DOMINIQUE GARCILLANO
52492 SANTOS, ANDY GASPAR
52493 SANTOS, ANGELIKA REYES
52494 SANTOS, ANMIEL VILLAREAL
52495 SANTOS, ANN PAMILA MANGILIT
52496 SANTOS, ANNA MAE DALIDA
52497 SANTOS, ANTONIO JR ROLLON
52498 SANTOS, ARJON VALENCIA
52499 SANTOS, ARSENIO JR BAUTISTA
52500 SANTOS, AUGUSTO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1052 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52501 SANTOS, BIANCA MARIE BAUTISTA
52502 SANTOS, CAMILLE PEREZ
52503 SANTOS, CAREN BANQUIL
52504 SANTOS, CARINA LOPEZ
52505 SANTOS, CARLOS JR DOCTOR
52506 SANTOS, CASSANDRA NOREEN PACAYRA
52507 SANTOS, CAZANDRA JOY CARLOS
52508 SANTOS, CELINE MARIE GAYLAN
52509 SANTOS, CENTY DAVIS BELGA
52510 SANTOS, CHERIE ROSE FRANCISCO
52511 SANTOS, CHERRY MAE VELANO
52512 SANTOS, CINDY CAÑETE
52513 SANTOS, CIRWIN ANNE MALICSI
52514 SANTOS, DARILLE JANE FABROA
52515 SANTOS, DARWIN MATEO
52516 SANTOS, DENIESE ANNE ENDRINO
52517 SANTOS, DHERICK SANTOS
52518 SANTOS, DOMINIQUE RAE CALO
52519 SANTOS, EDELSON MANAOIS
52520 SANTOS, EDNALYN ESTEBAN
52521 SANTOS, EHWELL LAZARRA
52522 SANTOS, ELAINE JENNIFER LINGAD
52523 SANTOS, ELIZA SITIAR
52524 SANTOS, ELSIE MONSANTO
52525 SANTOS, ERNEST MARIE CAVANES
52526 SANTOS, ERWIN JOHN CUNANAN
52527 SANTOS, EUGENE BELTRAN
52528 SANTOS, FAITH BERNE TANGONAN
52529 SANTOS, GERALD MILLAMINA
52530 SANTOS, GERALDINE BUNGCAYAO
52531 SANTOS, GLIZCEL BUSTAMANTE
52532 SANTOS, GRACE PILE
52533 SANTOS, JACKIE LOU LINGO
52534 SANTOS, JACKIELYN PASCUA
52535 SANTOS, JAN BIANCA EUGENIO
52536 SANTOS, JASMIN RELLOSA
52537 SANTOS, JASON ROBERT PUNIO
52538 SANTOS, JAZZY PEARL GEPTE
52539 SANTOS, JECILLYN BUENSALIDA
52540 SANTOS, JENNIFER LI
52541 SANTOS, JERICO ORTEGA
52542 SANTOS, JESSICA SALANGSANG
52543 SANTOS, JHANELA MONTEFALCON
52544 SANTOS, JHENY GRACE BERNARDO
52545 SANTOS, JHOSHEL BALAGSO
52546 SANTOS, JOEY GAMAYAN
52547 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN TORRES
52548 SANTOS, JOHN RAY ADRIANO
52549 SANTOS, JOHN RENDEL CATACUTAN
52550 SANTOS, JOHN RICO ABRAHAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1053 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52551 SANTOS, JOLINA JOY ABAPO
52552 SANTOS, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
52553 SANTOS, JULIE ANN BASKIÑAS
52554 SANTOS, KASHMIRA BREVA
52555 SANTOS, KATE JUAREZ
52556 SANTOS, KATELEEN FRANCES TALION
52557 SANTOS, KENNETH LINAO
52558 SANTOS, KEVIN PHILIPPE CORDOVA
52559 SANTOS, KIM CIARA BARRION
52560 SANTOS, KIMBERLY CAMILLE SISON
52561 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY BAQUIRAN
52562 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
52563 SANTOS, LEAN DE GUZMAN
52564 SANTOS, LIANE RENEE CAPILI
52565 SANTOS, LIEZL OPQUERIA
52566 SANTOS, LIZA STA ANA
52567 SANTOS, LORENZO LEONADOR
52568 SANTOS, LUKE ANTHONY ARICAYA
52569 SANTOS, LYNDON ESCONDE
52570 SANTOS, MA ANGELIKA PANLILIO
52571 SANTOS, MA CRISTINA FRANCO
52572 SANTOS, MAE*GLYDEN ALVEZ
52573 SANTOS, MARA DANILYN FERNANDEZ
52574 SANTOS, MARIAN REVE JORGE
52575 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTE
52576 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH DE LOS SANTOS
52577 SANTOS, MARK LESTER NICOL
52578 SANTOS, MARVIN QUIAMSON
52579 SANTOS, MARVIN RAMOS
52580 SANTOS, MARVIN IAN JAMES BERGONIA
52581 SANTOS, MARY JANE JIMENEZ
52582 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE PERARTILLA
52583 SANTOS, MERIANNE OFIANA
52584 SANTOS, MICAELA DINGLASAN
52585 SANTOS, MICHAELLA CAGALINGAN
52586 SANTOS, MILROSE VERDADERO
52587 SANTOS, NEKKA CAHAYAG
52588 SANTOS, NELITA BULANADI
52589 SANTOS, NIKAELA NARCISO
52590 SANTOS, NIKKA FRANCHESCA CARPIO
52591 SANTOS, NORIELYN IGNACIO
52592 SANTOS, NORMAN PUNLA
52593 SANTOS, ONASIS KRISTINE ASUNCION
52594 SANTOS, ORLANDO ROBLES
52595 SANTOS, RACHELLE RAYMUNDO
52596 SANTOS, RAFAEL FERNANDO
52597 SANTOS, RAFAEL LIGSAY
52598 SANTOS, RAMIL ALEJO
52599 SANTOS, RANIEL LACAP
52600 SANTOS, RAYMUND ELIGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1054 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52601 SANTOS, REACHEL MAY OQUIAS
52602 SANTOS, REALIN FLORENTINO
52603 SANTOS, RENZ MARVIN DIMAPILIS
52604 SANTOS, RENZIE JOY ZOMIL
52605 SANTOS, REY ANGELO SOON
52606 SANTOS, REYNAN MAALIHAN
52607 SANTOS, REYSIE MATIC
52608 SANTOS, RHADCA JOY FENOY
52609 SANTOS, RHENA MORA JACUTIN
52610 SANTOS, RODEL SABADO
52611 SANTOS, ROMALYN ACPAL
52612 SANTOS, ROMAR BRAMANTE NGAYAWEN
52613 SANTOS, ROMMEL PINEDA
52614 SANTOS, RONAMINA TOLENTINO
52615 SANTOS, ROSE ANN CAMILLE JARMIN
52616 SANTOS, ROVILYN BARROGA
52617 SANTOS, RYAN CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
52618 SANTOS, SHAINE CABATBAT
52619 SANTOS, SHARMAINE SOMERA
52620 SANTOS, SHAYNE RELEY
52621 SANTOS, YEHLEN NATINDIM
52622 SANTOSIDAD, JACK SOBREVILLA
52623 SANTUA, MARY NOEMI DAYOT
52624 SANTUELE, COMBERLY REGENTE
52625 SANTUYO, MA LYRA PAULITE
52626 SANTUYO, RACHEL DE RAMOS
52627 SANUPAO, JULEVIE TACANG
52628 SANVICTORES, GENEVA MAGLASANG
52629 SANVICTORES, ROMO DELA PEÑA
52630 SAONG, MHARIFEE ATELBA
52631 SAOQUILLO, MIER TRINIDAD
52632 SAOY, DIANNE TESORO
52633 SAPA, LYRA MODRIGO
52634 SAPAD, JOHN HAROLD TABILOS
52635 SAPAD, MARJORIE TIPAY
52636 SAPALARAN, MARJIE ARADO
52637 SAPALIT, DELFIN JULIAN
52638 SAPALLO, LLOYD CLOSA
52639 SAPALO, ERIZA FAYE SORREDA
52640 SAPALONG, JONA PANADEN
52641 SAPANZA, APRIL ROSE DIONESIO
52642 SAPANZA, JULIUS GRAFANE
52643 SAPATAN, NURCAMRA ALPHA
52644 SAPDOY, JOY PALAZO
52645 SAPELINO, PEARL MARIEL DUMABOC
52646 SAPETIN, JEANEN BACHICHA
52647 SAPICO, ABIGAIL MAGNAYE
52648 SAPICO, CHRISTINE AGUILAY
52649 SAPICO, EXIEL GABUYA
52650 SAPIGAO, CHARMAINE JOEMAICA JOCSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1055 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52651 SAPIGAO, JOY MENDOZA
52652 SAPIHI, IRENE RAMOS
52653 SAPILAN, JORELYN GOLLENA
52654 SAPINORO, EMERSON ROMBAOA
52655 SAPINOSO, JENELYN GENERAO
52656 SAPIO, CHARLIE III JURIDICO
52657 SAPIO, IVAN ARIEL AGUANTA
52658 SAPIO, KHEMBERLY BUÑAO
52659 SAPIO, LOVELY ROSE GENERALAO
52660 SAPIO, MAY-ANN QUIMOD
52661 SAPITAN, SOPHIA MAE VINCO
52662 SAPLAD, ANGELA BILBAR
52663 SAPLADA, JOSEPH PINGOY
52664 SAPLALA, DANICA LORAINE MONDEZ
52665 SAPLAN, MARIA PRECIOUS CHRISTINE DE JESUS
52666 SAPNAY, AILEEN NIDO
52667 SAPNU, JOHN VERNIE DAVID
52668 SAPNU, KENNETH GUEVARRA
52669 SAPON, JAY-AR JALLORINA
52670 SAPON, MARINEL PAPA
52671 SAPORN O, MELANIE NEGULO
52672 SAPORNO, NATHANIEL TACAN
52673 SAPPAYANI, ALGUNDIMHAR ADJURAN
52674 SAPPAYANI, RUHILMINA AMPING
52675 SAPUES, CARMELA OLIVAR
52676 SAPUGAY, VANESSA SABALLERO
52677 SAPUNGAN, KRISSALYNE FETIZANAN
52678 SAPUNGAN, LESLIE ANN DE TORRES
52679 SAPUNTO, RONA CRIS SAMARITA
52680 SAPUTIL, MARIA CONSOLACION SANTOS
52681 SAQUEZ, ROMEO JR OTIDA
52682 SAQUIAN, MARJORIE ANN JUCAY
52683 SAQUILABON, GENESIS GERONA
52684 SAQUIN, CHRISTIAN BANTILAN
52685 SAQUING, ANALIZA VALDEZ
52686 SAQUING, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN RUIZ
52687 SAQUING, DIVINA BAYAD
52688 SAQUING, IRENE BRAMAJE
52689 SARA, JERSON TANDUYAN
52690 SARA, NEAH GELERA
52691 SARA, SHAIRA MARIE SANTIA
52692 SARABIA, ANGEL VILLAGANAS
52693 SARABIA, ARNEL LLOYD VERGARA
52694 SARABIA, JANINE MOLINOS
52695 SARABIA, PAULA ABACA
52696 SARABIA, RUBY ASUCAN
52697 SARABILLO, JELLYS JASPER YBAÑEZ
52698 SARACHO, CLAIRE CLORIBEL
52699 SARAD, KRISTINE JOYCE REBOTE
52700 SARADPON, EDJON MASUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1056 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52701 SARAEL, SITTE AMINA MAHARAEL
52702 SARAET, JESYL GIERZA
52703 SARAGA, SHELLA MAE SINADJAN
52704 SARAGENA, BERA ROSE PANELA
52705 SARAGENA, MA GLENDA NGOHO
52706 SARAGINA, CRISTINE PAÑARES
52707 SARAGOSA, MICHAEL JOE OREIRO
52708 SARAJENA, CARLAGANE COMPOC
52709 SARAMOSING, EDWARD POLANCOS
52710 SARANDI, JANESHREE CABUGA
52711 SARANDI, JORWEL SANTIAGO
52712 SARANGANI, JALILAH SARIPADA
52713 SARANGANI, SITTIE ALMIRA SAUMAY
52714 SARANILLO, JESSA MAE DIEZ
52715 SARANILLO, ROBERTLIZ VENIZE
52716 SARAOS, CHARLENE OCAMPO
52717 SARAOS, COLEEN KAYE ACOSTA
52718 SARAOS, EDDIE JR JULIO
52719 SARAOS, MONDAY DACUYAN
52720 SARAOSOS, EVA MAE ALBARANDO
52721 SARAOSOS, JEIA MARCIAL
52722 SARAOSOS, RAMIL NUMANCIA
52723 SARARAÑA, ARA MAE PESCADERA
52724 SARASAP, JOSIEMHY PANERGO
52725 SARASPE, ADONIS SUMINGGIT
52726 SARATAN, LOEL BONGATO
52727 SARATORIO, NONA DE LA TORRE
52728 SARAUS, JOYLYN VALMORIA
52729 SARAVIA, DOLLY ANN HABAN
52730 SARAYNO, LEXEL JANE DE ASIS
52731 SARAZA, MARICAR
52732 SARCAOGA, JONALEN MORACA
52733 SARCEDO, JESSA CAPAL
52734 SARCENA, ROSALIE DAHUNAN
52735 SARCENO, JOSIE MAE JUANICO
52736 SARCIA, CLAYDES ROJO
52737 SARCIA, DIGNA LYNN SERVENTO
52738 SARCIA, JERIC VELASCO
52739 SARCIA, LORELYN ROCHAS
52740 SARCIA, MARIA DANICA ANTIPADO
52741 SARCO, ALVILINLOU DONALDO
52742 SARCO, CATHILYN HINAY
52743 SARCO, CRISTINE PALANAS
52744 SARCOL, MARK PHIL JOHN BANAAG
52745 SARCON, MARIA EDEN AGUDO
52746 SARDALLA, BRITT
52747 SARDAÑA, NEZILDA REYES
52748 SARDAÑAS, SHEILA MAY ROMARES
52749 SARDEÑA, JONNALYN CAYOBIT
52750 SARDIA, CHARISMA JENDI SAMANTHA GADIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1057 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52751 SARDIDO, ANAFE PASCUA
52752 SARDIDO, JONABEL GONZAGA
52753 SARDIDO, JOSIE MUNEZ
52754 SARDIDO, KYMBELLE PAUL REYES
52755 SARDIDO, LENNY JOY ELEMENTO
52756 SARDIDO, MARGARITA ALBIOS
52757 SARDIDO, RENALYN ALEGRIA
52758 SARDON, JUNEELEE SANCHEZ
52759 SARDUAL, MARENETE MOGELIO
52760 SARDUAL, SHEDDALY PEDROZA
52761 SARELLANA, PRINCESS ANNE ALINGALAN
52762 SARENAS, MARICRIS GUIRON
52763 SARENAS, ROCHELLE ANANAYO
52764 SARENO, SHELAMAE JUANILLO
52765 SARETA, JULIE DUMAY
52766 SAREZ, BRENDA TOMAODOS
52767 SAREÑO, STELLA GRACE BAYOG
52768 SARGA, DIXIE CELESTRA
52769 SARGA, JHAMAICA SUAN
52770 SARGENTO, ANGELA MAY RAZON
52771 SARGENTO, CLAIRE IRISH DUBRIA
52772 SARGENTO, RIZZIA LYNETH ACUEZA
52773 SARI, KEN HEMEDEZ
52774 SARIAS, HYDEI BALEROS
52775 SARIBAY, AMEE JOYCE
52776 SARIGNAYA, ARFE JAY SANDAGA
52777 SARIGUMBA, KENNETH BRYLLE VERANO
52778 SARILE, AMELIE SUMAKOTE
52779 SARILE, LOUISE LAGBAS
52780 SARINO, JESSA MAE MAGBANUA
52781 SARINO, RYAN PELAYO
52782 SARINO, YVETA JASON
52783 SARIO, CHERRY ANN BENAVENTE
52784 SARIO, JERIC BLANQUEZA
52785 SARIO, JESSE PAUL MAGLUPAY
52786 SARIO, RUBY ANN BELEN
52787 SARIP, ALMIRAH REPORS
52788 SARIP, ASIEFA DUCOL
52789 SARIP, JOHARA RAZUMAN
52790 SARIP, MOHAMAD HADRAJI MACAPEGES
52791 SARIP, NIHAYA MANIOBA
52792 SARIP, NOR-AN BALT
52793 SARIP, NORHANA SULTAN
52794 SARIP, SITTIE NAJMAH SARIP
52795 SARIP, SOHAILAH MACADATO
52796 SARIPADA, GENNEVIEV ARTICHE
52797 SARIPADA, LUR DAVES ARTICHE
52798 SARITA, CYRENE MALACAPAY
52799 SARITA, FRUELAN DIVINAGRACIA
52800 SARITO, JUANITO JR RALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1058 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52801 SARITO, MERLINA MERA
52802 SARIWAN, PAIGA DUNGAY
52803 SARIÑANA, APRILYN
52804 SARMIENTO, AEZRA JEA BERAME
52805 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS GACES
52806 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS RIVERA
52807 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MUNOY
52808 SARMIENTO, ANN MARJORETTE ESTURAS
52809 SARMIENTO, ARIANE BERNADETH ALBERIO
52810 SARMIENTO, ARRIANIE NICOLAS
52811 SARMIENTO, BERMALYN VIDAL
52812 SARMIENTO, CHERYL SALAS
52813 SARMIENTO, CHLOE KATE
52814 SARMIENTO, CRISTINA CABALLES
52815 SARMIENTO, DANIELIN VEGAFRIA
52816 SARMIENTO, DARLENE ROMAN
52817 SARMIENTO, DINALYN BAGAUISAN
52818 SARMIENTO, DOMINGA SABADO
52819 SARMIENTO, EDWARD HARRIS BARCELONA
52820 SARMIENTO, ERNEST RENAN NEE
52821 SARMIENTO, EUNICE CAYANAN
52822 SARMIENTO, EVEN FRANCISCO
52823 SARMIENTO, FERDINAND ABERO
52824 SARMIENTO, FRECELL ANN QUINTON
52825 SARMIENTO, FROULINE CAMIGUING
52826 SARMIENTO, GABRIEL CARY LABRA
52827 SARMIENTO, IVAN REI FAJARDO
52828 SARMIENTO, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
52829 SARMIENTO, JEFFERSON BABARAN
52830 SARMIENTO, JELLY MAE DATIJAN
52831 SARMIENTO, JESSICA REYES
52832 SARMIENTO, JEZEL RAMOS
52833 SARMIENTO, JOLINA ESTRADA
52834 SARMIENTO, JONNEL ARCILLA
52835 SARMIENTO, JOSEPH RYAN PAMINTUAN
52836 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANN SARMIENTO
52837 SARMIENTO, JULIUS MOSUELA
52838 SARMIENTO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ
52839 SARMIENTO, KATHLEEN TABLATE
52840 SARMIENTO, LOVELY JOYCE MAGPANTAY
52841 SARMIENTO, MA KERBIE QUINTIN
52842 SARMIENTO, MAREVIC SEBLIT
52843 SARMIENTO, MARGIE BARLAM
52844 SARMIENTO, MARIA CORTUNA
52845 SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA SAGUM
52846 SARMIENTO, MARISAN DELA CRUZ
52847 SARMIENTO, MARIVIC PAGTALUNAN
52848 SARMIENTO, MARVIN CABANLONG
52849 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN PAMITTAN
52850 SARMIENTO, MATHEW BALCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1059 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52851 SARMIENTO, MELANIE ROSAL
52852 SARMIENTO, MELODY TABLO
52853 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL NAWANG
52854 SARMIENTO, MICHELLE NAVAERA
52855 SARMIENTO, NEIL CAMACHO
52856 SARMIENTO, NIÑA THERESE ALBA
52857 SARMIENTO, RICA GEOCADEN
52858 SARMIENTO, RICA ALYZZA TAMONDONG
52859 SARMIENTO, ROSE-ANNE ACANG
52860 SARMIENTO, RUFEL DAPITON
52861 SARMIENTO, SAYMON ISABELO CASILANG
52862 SARMIENTO, SHA-JAD KIM PONGAN
52863 SARMIENTO, SHEENA FENOY
52864 SARMIENTO, SMILEY CENON
52865 SARMIENTO, SUNSHINE OCAMPO
52866 SARMIENTO, VIMBERLY BUCA
52867 SARMIENTO, WEENER ANIOG
52868 SARMIENTO, WILFRED BORBE
52869 SARNO, SHARMINE ORDANEZA
52870 SARO, JEFFRY MORILLA
52871 SAROAY, JOHN REY BAYLON
52872 SAROL, MARILOU ABIA
52873 SAROMINES, FRELIN ROOSEN SERENO
52874 SAROMINES, RENE SIMBLANTE
52875 SAROMINES, RIZA SEREÑO
52876 SARONA, EVA KAREN DE GUZMAN
52877 SARONA, MARY JOY SABROSO
52878 SARONA, RIAGRACE HINGGONE
52879 SARONA, ROVI ANN PAQUERA
52880 SARONA, ZENON JR CANICO
52881 SARONG, KIMBERLY ALIBUTDAN
52882 SARONG, MARCHILLEN FELICILDA
52883 SARQUE, CECIL GAMAYOT
52884 SARQUE, JULIANNE ARIEL IGNALAGA
52885 SARSABA, DAISY ROSE BORINAGA
52886 SARSALEJO, JENO
52887 SARSAPARILLA, JOAN VALOR
52888 SARSE, CRESTINE MAE PROTACIO
52889 SARSUA, ALEZA PANIAMOGAN
52890 SARSUA, JUNALYN FLOR
52891 SARTE, ANGELICA JANE ARAÑO
52892 SARTE, LIZA PELAGIO
52893 SARTE, MARY ANN GRACE CARRILLO
52894 SARTE-ANDUJAR, MARIA JOANNAH BELZA
52895 SARTILLO, CHERYCEL MIRAL
52896 SARTURIO, MARY MEI
52897 SARVIDA, JEZIEL MAE
52898 SARVIDA, MIAFREL CARVAJAL
52899 SARVIDA, PAUL GIMENA
52900 SARVIDA, SHIELA MAE CAÑADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1060 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52901 SARZA, EMMA TAMPOCO
52902 SARZA, JEREMY GALE BENEDITO
52903 SARZA, ROCHELLE CALISIN
52904 SARZA, RYAN JERICHO REAL
52905 SARZONA, ANGELICA ESPAÑOLA
52906 SASA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO ESMAJER
52907 SASA, LEANE FEYE CONSTANTINO
52908 SASA, STEPHANIE AQUINO
52909 SASAKI, CARISSA CLAIRE DANWATA
52910 SASAN, JOVELYN CANONIGO
52911 SASARITA, ALMARYANN PARAGAS
52912 SASARITA, CELZA ALIDON
52913 SASE, DAVE ENDENCIO
52914 SASI, ALMIE JOY CAÑEDA
52915 SASI, KIMBERLY MAE MINERVA
52916 SASI, MA ANGEL
52917 SASICOMA, OSCAR JR DELOCANOG
52918 SASIL, JOYME MERCADO
52919 SASING, APHRODITE RIVAS
52920 SASING, JEAN VASQUEZ
52921 SASING, NOEMILYN PELOLA
52922 SASPA, ROY BELACAS
52923 SASTRILLO, DAWN CELINE REYES
52924 SASTRILLO, FRANKLIN TIMOWAIN
52925 SASUMAN, ANGEL CARPENTERO
52926 SASUTANA, LHEVINNE BIANCA FEMANGCO
52927 SASUTONA, ALMIE JANE BELMONTE
52928 SATIA, NIMFA MALACAD
52929 SATIADA, KWIN HAZEL BOALOY
52930 SATINIAMAN, MARY RODEFE CANONEGO
52931 SATINITIGAN, HAZEL ABLANQUE
52932 SATINITIGAN, MHAVE ASTER MARGELINO
52933 SATIOQUIA, NERISSA YAMBOT
52934 SATO, JOLI MAE REYES
52935 SATO, LORRAINE KATE CALDA
52936 SATO, LOVELYN PALANOG
52937 SATO, OLIVER ALCOSEBA
52938 SATOR, DONABEL ALFEREZ
52939 SATORRE, MA KRISTINA NOTO
52940 SATORRE, PATRICIA ANN
52941 SATSATIN, MARY ANN CABANA
52942 SATUITO, JAY-AR LAMUD
52943 SATUMCACAL, DIANE SATO
52944 SATUNERO, JUDY ANN SANCHEZ
52945 SATUR, ANA PAMELA FUENTES
52946 SATURNINO, NEIL ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
52947 SATURNO, KRISTA MARIE SIMANGAN
52948 SATURNO, REINA JOY PEREZ
52949 SAUL, CZESAR IAN ROTONI
52950 SAULDA, JULLEN JOY ORCAJADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1061 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52951 SAULER, KATE ESPELITA
52952 SAULO, CRISTINA GONZALES
52953 SAULO, DOMINADOR SAQUILABON
52954 SAULOG, MARIELLE MAGPANTAY
52955 SAULONG, JINKY ARADO
52956 SAULONG, REINA CHENNA SERGANTES
52957 SAUMBON, CHERLYN SAYSON
52958 SAUNAY, RICHEL HAGUNOY
52959 SAURA, REYMAN TOROBA
52960 SAURA, SHELLA MAE SAYSON
52961 SAURO, ANALIE MAGDARAOG
52962 SAURO, EMELIO AMISTOSO
52963 SAURO, KIRBY
52964 SAURO, LEAH ASOTES
52965 SAUSA, BLESSHELLE PALCO
52966 SAUSA, JAESEL MAE VILLALOBOS
52967 SAUSAL, JENETH MOMO
52968 SAUSE, DARYL SHAREN MAE DIVINAGRACIA
52969 SAUT, CHRISTIAN REYES
52970 SAUZA, JOJIE PRADO
52971 SAUZA, ROCELLE MAE TABANERA
52972 SAVADERA, JESSICA APUNTAR
52973 SAVADERA, LADYLEE LATINA
52974 SAVANDAL, JOANNA SUSUBAN
52975 SAVANDO, AIMY MANGUBAT
52976 SAVELLANO, JOHN PAUL MIRANDA
52977 SAVELLANO, LANDEL SIABABA
52978 SAVILLAGA, KAYE WALOHAN
52979 SAVILLANO, SHEILA LYN ANGCAY
52980 SAVURO, KARREN JOY PALMA
52981 SAWADI, SARRATA ABUBAKAR
52982 SAWAL, JOANNA MAE CABAIS
52983 SAWAL, TANYA MARI DIRECTO
52984 SAWAYAN, QUIOTE JOY TITAR
52985 SAWERAN, LIXEN REYZ AYOCHOCK
52986 SAWEY, JEAN MARIE BULAHAO
52987 SAWEY, RAYMAR DADUCAO
52988 SAWI, JULIENNE DAYNE PIDLAO
52989 SAY, MARK HENRY MERALLES
52990 SAY-A, WENDIE DIO
52991 SAYA-ANG, GARENGEN GARCINES
52992 SAYA-ANG, MISHEL TARIPA
52993 SAYAG, JEFFREY LEJESTA
52994 SAYAGO, SHERYL REPOLLO
52995 SAYAGO, VIVEROSE ABABON
52996 SAYAHON, MARK JOEVANE NIOG
52997 SAYAN, EMMA CONCEPTION BUSAY
52998 SAYAN, LIRAH CLAIRE AGRISOLA
52999 SAYANA, DAYLEN BAHIAN
53000 SAYAO, GEMMA DEDUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1062 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53001 SAYAS, JEN PATRICE ACAL
53002 SAYCO, STELLA MAE FRANCISCO
53003 SAYDE, RUTH LUMAPAS
53004 SAYDOQUEN, LIEZEL TACADENA
53005 SAYLAN, GLECY JOY CAGAIS
53006 SAYLAN, LYNDIE DIVINAGRACIA
53007 SAYLON, JOSARIO PLAZA
53008 SAYLON, ROCHMA LUMAYON
53009 SAYO, DIAN MARIZ DELA CRUZ
53010 SAYO, MICHELLE VALERA
53011 SAYON, ANNA LIZA GULAY
53012 SAYON, BEACHY PEARL BABOR
53013 SAYON, CHERY JEAN RABAGO
53014 SAYOTO, MARIELLE CRESIDO
53015 SAYSON, ADELITA CAMBANGAY
53016 SAYSON, ANTONETTE AUXTERO
53017 SAYSON, ELVIE DESUYO
53018 SAYSON, GELLA ANN MALLO
53019 SAYSON, JEZA MAE ENOT
53020 SAYSON, LOVELY IRLANDA
53021 SAYSON, MARIVIC QUINTO
53022 SAYSON, RIEZHEL RENE SARAYAN
53023 SAYSON, VAL CHRISTIAN FRANDO
53024 SAYTAS, ZAIRAH JILL
53025 SAYTONO, DIANE MACEDA
53026 SAÑADO, ERIKA JOPIA
53027 SAÑOSA, DESIREE MAE ROMBO
53028 SCHELL, TRIXIE ANN DEFEO
53029 SCHEUER, ROXANNE JOHANNA YRAD
53030 SCHON, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA DAMPIOS
53031 SCHUCK, JHOANNAH TIU
53032 SEACHRIST, BONIEVE VILLAFLOR
53033 SEARES, LHEA LYN TUMBAGAHAN
53034 SEATRIZ, ASHLEY MAE
53035 SEBAG, ADRIAN JAY ABELLO
53036 SEBANDAL, NOREN APPLE FLORES
53037 SEBASTE, CHRISTINE JOY PERONO
53038 SEBASTIAN, ELLYSSA ELLORDA
53039 SEBASTIAN, IAN AZAGRA
53040 SEBASTIAN, ILEEN VITUG
53041 SEBASTIAN, JANE MELANIE ROJONAN
53042 SEBASTIAN, JOY PAGCU
53043 SEBASTIAN, JOYLYN AVECILLA
53044 SEBASTIAN, JUDY GRACE PANALIGAN
53045 SEBASTIAN, MARIA GRETLE JOY PEÑALOZA
53046 SEBASTIAN, RACHEL ELLORAZA
53047 SEBASTIAN, RENZ DAVID GIRON
53048 SEBASTIAN, ROCIELYN JORDUELA
53049 SEBASTIAN, ROWENA VILLAMIN
53050 SEBASTIAN, ROWESA AVILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1063 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53051 SEBE, JEFFREY ROSALES
53052 SEBIAL, DAYNICA JUNE SEGADOR
53053 SEBLOS, MARY MEL MADRIDANO
53054 SEBOLINO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
53055 SEBOMPAN, JOVIENIL NABLE
53056 SEBONGA, NESTLE TIMBANG
53057 SEBPAO, JHORIA MANGIGIN
53058 SEBUADO, HELIJAH RESH RAMOS
53059 SEBUCO, SIDNEY ALICASTE
53060 SEBUGON, CAMILLE ALIVIO
53061 SEBUHA, JOVY ANN BACALSO
53062 SEBUHA, MYRENE ARTICULO
53063 SECARRO, MARICRIS CANILLAS
53064 SECATIN, MARIA LYN TAMAYO
53065 SECILLANO, PATRICK JOSEPH NAPA
53066 SECO, RECHELL MOREAL
53067 SECORIN, RODEL BACLAYON
53068 SECRETARIA, ARNIE CAPARIDA
53069 SECRETARIA, HAZEL JANE BARORO
53070 SECRETARIA, NELIA VILLAHERMOSA
53071 SECRETARIO, GIRLY VIERNES
53072 SECRETO, FAITHFUL GRACE DE GUZMAN
53073 SECRETO, FLORAMAE CLAIRE CA-INTIC
53074 SECRETO, IAN REY MORO
53075 SECUBAN, KRISTINE ZYRA DOLAR
53076 SECUGAL, MARGO LORRAINE BERGANTE
53077 SECUYA, EDGAR MARK CABILI
53078 SEDA, LOUVELL SAYSAY
53079 SEDAN, MARY ANN OLAVARIO
53080 SEDANO, HELEN SINIGUIAN
53081 SEDANO, JOSEPHINE MINGO
53082 SEDANO, MARY NIÑA JESUSA CABANA
53083 SEDENIO, ROSEBEL GONZAGA
53084 SEDENIO, SHIN GEONZON
53085 SEDEÑO, CLARIS ACOSTA
53086 SEDEÑO, MELLIROSE MANTONG
53087 SEDIC, NURJANAH MARCABAN
53088 SEDICOL, FERL JOY SINGELICIO
53089 SEDIGO, TIA MARIEL GUMBAN
53090 SEDILLA, FRANCELENE VELASCO
53091 SEDILLA, MA FRANCE MERCED SORETA
53092 SEDILLA, RHENALIEN LINDOG
53093 SEDILLO, ANALYN SIMPAL
53094 SEDILLO, JESLER DE JESUS
53095 SEDILLO, JEZRELLE LIAMCO
53096 SEDILLO, MARY CINDY ECAT
53097 SEDILLO, VERNADITH CABANILLAS
53098 SEDON, JOY JEAN CANILLO
53099 SEDUCON, KESHELENE BILANGEL
53100 SEE, CHRISTINE RAE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1064 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53101 SEFIL, JOE RUEL GOLILAO
53102 SEFUENTES, MARY CRIS DELA CRUZ
53103 SEFUENTES, SABINO JR RETUTAS
53104 SEFULAN, FLORDELIZA SEBONGGA
53105 SEGADOR, MARA LOAYON
53106 SEGALES, WOWIE GARCIA
53107 SEGAYLE, JOHN MICHAEL DIOSANA
53108 SEGISMUNDO, CINDY LOZADA
53109 SEGNABEN, FAYE WINNI
53110 SEGON, ALJON PABLO
53111 SEGOTIER, JENIE LOU TADIPA
53112 SEGOVIA, ADRIANNE JOSE MARTIN BRAZA
53113 SEGOVIA, ERICKA DE VERA
53114 SEGOVIA, JERELYN PAYPA
53115 SEGOVIA, LOWIE DORONILA
53116 SEGOVIA, RUBY AN ESPISO
53117 SEGOVIA, SONIA SEREVILLA
53118 SEGUAN, ANNA ROWENA NAVARRA
53119 SEGUANO, ALYANNA ROSE BRADAS
53120 SEGUDAN, JEANY ROSE JANIOLA
53121 SEGUENZA, RIO COMPETENTE
53122 SEGUERA, GAY ROSE MALINAO
53123 SEGUERRA, MARY CHERL AN BATULAN
53124 SEGUI, CATHERINE OESTAR
53125 SEGUI, LYN AIBEL BRAVO
53126 SEGUI, PRECIOUS ANN LARITA
53127 SEGUIN, KIMBERLY
53128 SEGUIRA, WELMAR TAYAHOP
53129 SEGUISABAL, AILEEN MARIE AÑORA
53130 SEGUNDINO, MART PJ BAYBAY
53131 SEGUNDO, AYA BANASAN
53132 SEGUNDO, EDELYN QUIJANO
53133 SEGUNDO, JONABEL ONING
53134 SEGUNDO, RISHAN COSEP
53135 SEGUNLA, MARJORIE BACTOL
53136 SEGURA, ARLANIE SARMIENTO
53137 SEGURA, JAYSON DUPALCO
53138 SEGURA, JESSA FERNANDO
53139 SEGURA, MAY CARL ANTHONY TABANAN
53140 SEGURA, NATHANIEL JR OLOY
53141 SEGURITAN, JHOANNA SERNA
53142 SEISMUNDO, VEIS MARY THERESE BAYUDAN
53143 SEJAS, MARLON AUZA
53144 SEJOB, FRANCES JANE TUMAPANG
53145 SEJUELA, LEILA MONDIDO
53146 SELANOBA, CHERRY MAE PERALES
53147 SELDA, ANNA MARIE
53148 SELDA, CHARLOTTE DELOS REYES
53149 SELDA, JAY JEXTER SANCHEZ
53150 SELDA, LIEZEL MALALAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1065 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53151 SELEDIO, KRISTIAN JAMES PASCUAL
53152 SELENCIO, CHARLENE CALLA
53153 SELENCIO, JOCELYN AMBE
53154 SELGA, SHIELA MAE SANTIAGO
53155 SELGAS, ANGELIE MAE VELASCO
53156 SELGAS, MARY CARMEL LARROBIS
53157 SELGAS, WENDY MOSQUEDA
53158 SELIBIO, MA KATHRINA KATINDIG
53159 SELIBIO, SUNSHINE PORTILLO
53160 SELIRIO, SALVIE AMOR GATUMBATO
53161 SELISANA, KRISTINE LEA REGAÑON
53162 SELITONA, JIE ANN INDAPAN
53163 SELLO, DIVINE GRACE ALIA
53164 SELMO, HANNAH VERONICA BAYANG
53165 SELMO, RACKEL AOAY
53166 SELOR, JAIDE BATERNA
53167 SELORIO, PRINCESS ANN AMISCOSA
53168 SELOSA, AARON AUSTRIA
53169 SELOSA, ANGEL JULAO
53170 SELOSA, RUBY-ANN MAY MENORO
53171 SELOTERIO, HERMIEL ANNE DIMAYUGA
53172 SELOTERIO, MA MADELYN PALAPAR
53173 SELPO, ANDY OBIA
53174 SELVINO, FREMA DINO
53175 SEMA, ESMAEL USOP
53176 SEMANA, CHRISPER CALEM
53177 SEMANA, MA CLARISSA VILORIA
53178 SEMBLANTE, CHERIE MEE GELLACONE
53179 SEMBLANTE, MELLIENE GENABIA
53180 SEMBLANTE, ROSEBEE AGDON
53181 SEMBRANO, ARBY GRACE DELA CRUZ
53182 SEMBRANO, CARDEL MANALANG
53183 SEMBRANO, MARIA VANESSA GARMA
53184 SEMBRERO, RENALYN ARCEÑO
53185 SEMENIANO, MICHELLE JOY GELLAMUCHO
53186 SEMENILLA, JESRAEL SIBONGA
53187 SEMILLA, GERARD NUÑEZ
53188 SEMILLA, REX LICOP
53189 SEMILLA, ROCHELLE VICENTE
53190 SEMILLANO, MA KATERINE BAJALA
53191 SEMINIANO, ERICK CERIA
53192 SEMIRA, ALYN CAIGA
53193 SEMIRA, VINCENT COMETA
53194 SEMOLAVA, CARREN JOY RELLIBO
53195 SENA, JULIE PULIDO
53196 SENA, NIKKO PAYEN
53197 SENAJONON, JULGIN SOYMAN
53198 SENARILLOS, THEA FAYE ABAL
53199 SENARIO, YVONNE MILLAMENA
53200 SENCIDA, ERIBERTO SASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1066 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53201 SENCIL, JENIE LO SARONG
53202 SENCIL, JIDIDIAH DIMAKILING
53203 SENCIO, CHERYL GRAFIA
53204 SENCIO, GLADYS INTO
53205 SENDAYEN, DARISSE ANN CRUZ
53206 SENDEN, AHDRIAN PABUNA
53207 SENDIONG, NIÑA MAE ADAPON
53208 SENECA, JASON FAMI
53209 SENERADO, KATRINA PALPARAN
53210 SENERADOR, BLENDA ABIGAIL VILLA
53211 SENIAL, LISA GRACE VILLARUEL
53212 SENIAS, RUBYLIN REMETICADO
53213 SENICOLAS, JANICE VILLEGAS
53214 SENIEDO, RHEA MAE HISUAN
53215 SENIEL, JOHN LLOYD CAHELIG
53216 SENILLO, CLARK JANE PACILLOS
53217 SENILLO, CLOUDINE SUBA
53218 SENILLO, JESTONY REBACCA
53219 SENILONG, CHIN-CHIN CAÑETE
53220 SENINA, SENPER GYRK VALINTON
53221 SENINA, SHEENA MAE PADRONADO
53222 SENINING, ANGELICA SERVANDO
53223 SENITA, JARMELLA DELOS ANGELES
53224 SENO, ALBERT TIOGANGCO
53225 SENO, CRISTINE JOY CANTABACO
53226 SENO, JOSELITO JR MAPULA
53227 SENO, JUNELYN GADIAN
53228 SENO, LOTIS GALOPE
53229 SENOBIN, XZ LARUYA
53230 SENOBIO, MICHELLE REMIS
53231 SENOPE, CHRISTINE PALMA
53232 SENORO, ROSELYN JOY JAVIER
53233 SENOT, JAYVON DEBAN
53234 SENSANO, JONATHAN TORIBIO
53235 SENTILLAS, JEROME CODES
53236 SENTILLAS, JULIE ANN BELTRAN
53237 SENTINA, CLARISSE MAY PISCAL
53238 SENTINA, HELEN GRACE ESTRECHO
53239 SENTINO, RORYZEL ODANGO
53240 SENTONES, PAULINE MARIE QUEVEDO
53241 SEPADA, ETHEL GRACE TIMOSA
53242 SEPADA, JEANETTE ARDIENTE
53243 SEPARA, JOHANNAH CHARIS NAOMI MORTEL
53244 SEPE, JELANIE JACON
53245 SEPE, MARITTES QUIDER
53246 SEPERINO, KIMBERLY ALLONES
53247 SEPI, JAEYEON RIVERA
53248 SEPIDA, GUILLIAN MAE LISING
53249 SEPNIO, HAIDE ESCURO
53250 SEPOLE, XENIA FORMARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1067 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53251 SEPRIOTO, ARNULFO DELFINO
53252 SEPRO, JOANNA RUTH QUILAG
53253 SEPTIMO, PATRISHA BARRIENTOS
53254 SEPULVEDA, EMEE ROSE PELOBELLO
53255 SEQUE, GERALDINE PAULITE
53256 SEQUELES, GERRYMIE GONZAGA
53257 SEQUIHOD, JULIEVIC DABAJO
53258 SEQUIJOR, DAISY ROSE YSON
53259 SEQUITO, ROSH CHRISTIAN TALUSAN
53260 SERADO, TIMOTHY MERCADO
53261 SERAFICA, JERRYMHY CALUYA
53262 SERAFICA, LOREN TELAN
53263 SERAFIN, RIZZA LISONDRA
53264 SERAFINES, JAN LOUIE VEJARASCO
53265 SERAIN, MARILLA JOY PIDLAOAN
53266 SERALDE, JONIE ANN CLIDORO
53267 SERAMINES, JENNIELYN PASAGUI
53268 SERAN, STANLEY CATALOCTOCAN
53269 SERAPION, MARITONI ROMERO
53270 SERASPE, JECEL MARK BASAÑES
53271 SERASPE, MARLIE DIAMOS
53272 SERASPI, RAFOLSHA JANE SILLA
53273 SERAT, JUNALYN DIGNOS
53274 SERATA, JOHNMAR SAYDOKES
53275 SERATO, GRACE DESOR
53276 SERBO, ELENITA LABAYAN
53277 SERDAN, KATHERINE MALDO
53278 SERDAN, MA JUDELLE ELARAN
53279 SERDENIA, JENNEL OLIVAS
53280 SERDEÑA, KNEECA JOY PAMPAG
53281 SERDON, RONNIE TAN
53282 SERDUA, DANIEL SALVADOR
53283 SEREDIO, JHONRELY LAYCO
53284 SEREGUINE, MARIE CANCHELA
53285 SERENCIO, ANGELICA LIZA BERAME
53286 SERENCIO, LONGINOS JR ABRINA
53287 SERENCIO, MERALUNA PREGUNTA
53288 SERENCIO, REYMAR PENASO
53289 SERENEO, BRIAN PRECIA
53290 SERENIO, MARYJOY CLARION
53291 SERENO, AIREN TUMARONG
53292 SERENTAS, MA CRISTINA CEDON
53293 SERES, GLORIOUS JOY BATERNA
53294 SEREÑO, ALBERT SABADO
53295 SEREÑO, GLYN OBEJAS
53296 SEREÑO, ROSAMIE SALON
53297 SEREÑO, SHEILA VILLA
53298 SEREÑO, SHEINA ROSE TOLENTINO
53299 SEREÑO, WILMA DE LA ROSA
53300 SEREÑOSO, TIFFANY SALVAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1068 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53301 SERGIO, ANNA MAE DOLFO
53302 SERGIO, FRANCIS ANGELO EPRES
53303 SERILLA, LESTER SICATIN
53304 SERILO, MA JENNIFER NAGRAMA
53305 SERING, CRYSTAL JOY PATOSA
53306 SERING, WILSON JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
53307 SERINO, ALAN JR TURMIS
53308 SERION, ALVIN PETILUNA
53309 SERION, LEIZL PASINABO
53310 SERIOSA, EVERLEEN BUYOG
53311 SERIOZA, ANGELICA LAMINOZA
53312 SERIÑA, CARLA NIÑA PABALOLOT
53313 SERMON, JENELYN MAPA
53314 SERMON, KYLA MIA AGUSTINO
53315 SERNA, CHRISTY
53316 SERNA, DAISY JEAN SACLO
53317 SERNA, HELEN NOMBRE
53318 SERNA, JAYROSE CARTACIANO
53319 SERNA, JOHN BRIAN CRUZ
53320 SERNADILLA, DIANE TALANG
53321 SERNAL, RIZZY ACOMPAÑADO
53322 SERNIAS, MA CECILIA CONSULTA
53323 SERNIAS, ROMMEL JR BARCELONA
53324 SERNICULA, KRISTEL MAE DELAS PEÑAS
53325 SEROJE, MARY ARCHIE ROBANTE
53326 SERONDO, CHARLENE SAMSON
53327 SERONDO, JIEHA BALLENA
53328 SEROT, LOVELY SARGUILLA
53329 SEROTE, CRISTY ALLEN LARANANG
53330 SEROTE, JOEBERT ESPINOZA
53331 SERQUIÑA, ABIGAIL ALVAREZ
53332 SERQUIÑA, KRISTINE JOY TIMBREZA
53333 SERQUIÑA, LEALYN BODIONGAN
53334 SERRA, AUBREY NEGRILLO
53335 SERRA, JOHN CHRISTIAN REYES
53336 SERRA, PRINCESS LORAINE ALMIRANTE
53337 SERRA, RUTCHEL DANTE
53338 SERRANA, MARIEL MAE NAMOG
53339 SERRANO, ALMIRA CABALLERO
53340 SERRANO, ANTHONY ALEX PADUA
53341 SERRANO, ARNOLD GATUS
53342 SERRANO, BIANCA RACELIS
53343 SERRANO, CATHYLEEN MANALESE
53344 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
53345 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN JADE BONGALOS
53346 SERRANO, CRIZEL BELANDO
53347 SERRANO, DIANNE MABEL EVANGELISTA
53348 SERRANO, DONITA ROSE QUIBOL
53349 SERRANO, DYAN DELA CRUZ
53350 SERRANO, EVANGELYN GAGUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1069 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53351 SERRANO, GERLIE ACEDERA
53352 SERRANO, IANA CRISTINE ALIPAO
53353 SERRANO, JACEBEL
53354 SERRANO, JASMIN FIGUEROA
53355 SERRANO, JEFFREY CASTILLO
53356 SERRANO, JIZREL NACALABAN
53357 SERRANO, KAREN MELEGRITO
53358 SERRANO, KARL GERALD SENORIO
53359 SERRANO, MA THERESA JOYCE BIAY
53360 SERRANO, MARGIE REYES
53361 SERRANO, MARIA ARAZIEL PEDRO
53362 SERRANO, MARIA EMELY SUBLEMENTE
53363 SERRANO, MARICAR PARPAN
53364 SERRANO, MARIFE CRUZADA
53365 SERRANO, MAY ANN MASIGLAT
53366 SERRANO, MONICA PAULA ANG
53367 SERRANO, PHILIP ALGER MALAGUEÑO
53368 SERRANO, QUEENIE CRUZ
53369 SERRANO, RANDELL
53370 SERRANO, RECELL ENERIO
53371 SERRANO, REDENTOR ESTONILO
53372 SERRANO, REINALYN DE JESUS
53373 SERRANO, RIZADEL NOFUENTE
53374 SERRANO, SEAN PATRICK CLEMOR
53375 SERRANO, SHEILA BASILAN
53376 SERRANO, SHEILU ANGELICA DOMINGO
53377 SERRANO, SHERLENE MAY LIM
53378 SERRANO, VINCE GUAVES
53379 SERRATO, EUGENE MONGAYA
53380 SERRATO, MARISTEL NACASABOG
53381 SERRONA, MARY VENETH PETALBO
53382 SERROT, HANSHIEL CAADAN
53383 SERUE, JUSTINE BAROTAS
53384 SERUELA, KEVIN CHRIS MACAYA
53385 SERVALIS, EDWIN VELASCO
53386 SERVANDIL, CLARIEZA SAPALARAN
53387 SERVANIA, CHERRY ANNE SAMILLANO
53388 SERVANO, FATIMA BUENAFLOR
53389 SERVANO, MAURYN FATIMA SANTOCILDES
53390 SERVANO, RHEICHELL KOLEENE PORTUGAL
53391 SERVANO, RIZA PANTINOPLE
53392 SERVAS, KATHY LEAH SALINO
53393 SERVAÑEZ, RENE GUSI
53394 SERVENTO, CYNTHIA CATACATA
53395 SERVIANO, CARL DOMINIC ALVERO
53396 SERVIANO, REAL JEAN PANAGUITON
53397 SERVIDAD, JUDITH DAVA
53398 SERVILLA, JESSA CANTOR
53399 SERVILLEJO, NIRO JOSE TALISAYSAY
53400 SERVILLON, FRANCIA PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1070 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53401 SERVINO, MELANIE VIOLA
53402 SERVITO, JOSHUA GRANADA
53403 SERVITO, VERONICA LEOCADIO
53404 SERVITO, WARREN SOQUILA
53405 SERWE, RHODAH LEE FRUTO
53406 SESBREÑO, DENISE ANN GUMAHIN
53407 SESBREÑO, REYNALDO JHON LASIN
53408 SESCAR, MARY CHRIST DATOON
53409 SESCON, MERGIE ALITO
53410 SESCON, RAMEL JOHN BINANLAO
53411 SESDUERO, PRINCES JANE ESPINA
53412 SESE, MARJORIE MAY RUIZ
53413 SESE, RACHELLE GALLANO
53414 SESNORIO, CARISSA SIMARINGA
53415 SESO, SHERYMAE PANIS
53416 SESPEÑE, JOYCE BARING
53417 SESPEÑE, RALPH JAN PUJEDA
53418 SESPIÑE, DANICA ALAMON
53419 SESTINA, JHON LOUIE OÑATE
53420 SESUCA, HAIDEE PULGADO
53421 SESUCA, MARIZ NOBLEZA
53422 SETENTA, MARA MAE GANUHAY
53423 SETON, JENNIFER ADLAWAN
53424 SETUBAL, JOYCE SERIRITAN
53425 SEVA, GLENDYL BERONDO
53426 SEVEDA, JOHN MICHAEL ROM
53427 SEVEGAN, APRIL ROSE PUNAY
53428 SEVELLANA, MALIDYL PAROWA
53429 SEVERINO, ANTHONY OPERARIO
53430 SEVERO, EDELYN RAFAEL
53431 SEVERO, LOUISE MEARA CASQUITE
53432 SEVIDAL, NICHOLE AUBREY JANE MABUTE
53433 SEVILLA, ANGELICA ANCHETA
53434 SEVILLA, ASHA MAE VILLAFRANCA
53435 SEVILLA, BILLY RAY GONZALES
53436 SEVILLA, BRYLE ASILO
53437 SEVILLA, CARENA ESPENIDA
53438 SEVILLA, EDGAR JOSEPH HERVIE QUESADA
53439 SEVILLA, ELOISA ARTATES
53440 SEVILLA, FREDELYN GOLOSINO
53441 SEVILLA, JENNIFER PADIGDIG
53442 SEVILLA, JOHN PAULO GAMBOA
53443 SEVILLA, JOHN RIC ESPLANA
53444 SEVILLA, KREZZA KAYE OLOFERNES
53445 SEVILLA, LIEZL BOLEROS
53446 SEVILLA, LOREANNE NOVEM CALDAMO
53447 SEVILLA, LOVELY SARSALEJO
53448 SEVILLA, MA GENIVA SIAPNO
53449 SEVILLA, MARDIE EL NIÑO AMBOY
53450 SEVILLA, MICHELLE PARAISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1071 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53451 SEVILLA, NELIZA AVENIDO
53452 SEVILLA, PAULHENE NIÑA SANTOS
53453 SEVILLA, PRINCESS GUEVARRA
53454 SEVILLA, RICA DACAMPO
53455 SEVILLA, RUTHLYN MIRANDA
53456 SEVILLA, SHAILENE GUARINO
53457 SEVILLA, VANESSA JANE BONGHANOY
53458 SEVILLANO, JASMIN PAIGAN
53459 SEVILLANO, JOHN JR TRONGCOSO
53460 SEVILLEJA, LEI ANN INGAN
53461 SEVILLEJA, RICIA GAEL CABUS
53462 SEVILLENA, ELLAINE SALUD
53463 SEVILLENA, MARY JOY ASUSENA
53464 SEVILLENO, LYNDIE BORRASKA
53465 SEVILLENO, RIGIL KENT ESCALA
53466 SEVILLES, AISA JINO-O
53467 SEVILLINO, RACHEL BAÑARES
53468 SEVILLO, GENNY VEE BUERON
53469 SEWALA, RONEL DE JUAN
53470 SEYAO, HONEY LET SUYO
53471 SEÑA, VINCENT JHAN AGPASA
53472 SEÑADOZA, LORENZE PACO
53473 SEÑAL, MARK KEVIN MALAWIT
53474 SEÑAR, JOHN OLIN HERNANDEZ
53475 SEÑAS, ROLAND JOSEPH ARRIESGADO
53476 SEÑASE, RONALYN CORDOVA
53477 SEÑASE, SHERYL BARRERA
53478 SEÑERES, ROSALIE INOPIA
53479 SEÑERIS, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JESUZER MANINGAT
53480 SEÑO, JUDITH FETALCO
53481 SEÑO, LOREN JOY DE JESUS
53482 SEÑORAN, MARIA JANICE CLAVA
53483 SEÑORIN, MISCHELLE ANNE BALABBO
53484 SEÑORITA, REGINE BATAC
53485 SEÑORON, JOSEPH SEGOVIA
53486 SEÑOSON, MEETCHIE MONCAL
53487 SHAGOL, JOHN BALDWIN DEGAN
53488 SHARIEF, HANIFA PANALONDONG
53489 SHARIEF, NAMRAIDAH DOMAWAL
53490 SHARIEF, NOR-ASYA SALIWATO
53491 SHARIEF, SAIDAH PANGALIAN
53492 SHARIFF, ARSHAIDA ALLIAN
53493 SHARMA, JUSTIN JOHN TABIAN
53494 SHIH, MATTHEW ZITA
53495 SHIMIZU, MARIA THERESA OSORIO
53496 SHIO, DARA MAXIME PULAN
53497 SHIRAI, GARNETTE PATRON
53498 SHIRAISHI, YASMIE ARCEBAL
53499 SIA, ALEJANDRO CLAUSTRO
53500 SIA, JERRO BATALIA GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1072 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53501 SIA, JOEMARI DEMETRIAL
53502 SIA, LENYLYN ALBAO
53503 SIA, SABENA BRIZO
53504 SIABABA, LIEZEL RAGANIT
53505 SIABOC, ANA MAY MARIPOSA
53506 SIABOC, DEFF MERIAM ALMOROTO
53507 SIACOR, ANA DELICA
53508 SIADOR, AR-JAY BUMATAY
53509 SIAGAN, APPLE LAGUTAO
53510 SIAGAN, JOBELEE VICENTE
53511 SIAHAY, EMELYN BANDOLA
53512 SIAHON, AMIEL CRUZ
53513 SIALANA, ANTOLIN JR PAROHINOG
53514 SIALONGO, LORCEL AYING
53515 SIALSA, LYNDEE JOY FLORES
53516 SIAN, JUNJIE LICOT
53517 SIANDA, JADE MILLONDAGA
53518 SIANO, JESSAMINE CABUDOC
53519 SIANOYA, MARY SHAYNE TABILIN
53520 SIAO, DOROTHY MAICAH LOU CAPAROSO
53521 SIAOTONG, CHRISTIAN REY QUINONES
53522 SIAPNO, HANELETTE ANN SANCHEZ
53523 SIAPNO, JESS MARTIN COSROJAS
53524 SIARON, WINA SINGUIT
53525 SIAROT, INOSANTO CANOMAY
53526 SIASAT, GRETCHEN JOY PAGUNSAN
53527 SIASAT, JESA QUEZON
53528 SIASAT, LUCY DAROY
53529 SIASON, CAMILLE ANN COMANDA
53530 SIAT, AIRA DYANLOU CASAS
53531 SIAT, GABRIEL
53532 SIAT, SHIENA MAE
53533 SIATON, UNIKA VIVIEN SIASOL
53534 SIAZAR, KIMBERLY ASAN
53535 SIAZON, HARLEY BACUYAG
53536 SIBAL, ANGELA THERESE CABAÑERO
53537 SIBAL, CHERRY CLAIRE ROSETE
53538 SIBAL, CORAZON ASCO
53539 SIBAL, DARYLVIC BENGNAN
53540 SIBAL, JANET MACTAL
53541 SIBAL, JAY ANN DIORESMA
53542 SIBAL, LOUELLYN VANESSA MALANA
53543 SIBAL, PAUL JAMES BAYOT
53544 SIBAL, ROXANNE CALOBING
53545 SIBALA, ANA FRANCISCA ROMERO
53546 SIBANTA, DAISY PACA-ANAS
53547 SIBANTA, ROED CAMACHO
53548 SIBAO, SHERLY DARISAN
53549 SIBAY, DARWIN CATAMPONGAN
53550 SIBAY, STEPHANIE ANNE UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1073 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53551 SIBAYAN, ABEGAIL ALCARIA
53552 SIBAYAN, CRISTINE JOY GURAL
53553 SIBAYAN, EDYLYN ESCAÑO
53554 SIBAYAN, JAZZMIN GRACE QUITALEG
53555 SIBAYAN, MARIA PIA WANDISAN
53556 SIBAYAN, MARY GRACE LEYCO
53557 SIBAYAN, RHODEL CASTRICIONES
53558 SIBAYAN, ROGELIO JR YABES
53559 SIBAYAN, ROSLYN EMPERADO
53560 SIBAYAN, RUSTOM TAYAG
53561 SIBBALUCA, BEBILYN SUYU
53562 SIBBALUCA, JENALYN TATTAO
53563 SIBBALUCA, LALAINE UDARBE
53564 SIBI, REY YTANG
53565 SIBLAG, ROSS DANIEL LLAMAS
53566 SIBLE, CHARLOTTE MAY COLLERANES
53567 SIBOGAN, ABEGIRL PADRIQUIL
53568 SIBONGA, DAN DERICK SANTOSILDES
53569 SIBONGA, KESSER JOHN SAPALARAN
53570 SIBONGA, REY MARK JULIAN
53571 SIBUG, DARAH PREZA
53572 SIBUG, EIVER GLENN
53573 SIBUG, JESSICA ANTOC
53574 SIBUG, REGINALD CORTEL
53575 SIBUGAN, ANNA ROSE RAGUIN
53576 SIBUGAN, ERNIE LANGOTE
53577 SIBUGAN, JOSE RAFFY SUMANTING
53578 SIBUL, LYNDEL DOCE
53579 SIBULBORO, ORLANDO JR MANSIBANG
53580 SIBULO, CLAIRE LIBATIQUE
53581 SIBULO, ERWIN PERPIÑAN
53582 SIBULO, LIALANIE SERVIDAD
53583 SIBUMPAN, CLARICE BEA MUNION
53584 SIBYA, JOAN JOY SARABIA
53585 SIBYA, VANESA MAY SOLSONA
53586 SICAD, LESLIE MORANO
53587 SICAL, VENUZ BOBAN
53588 SICAM, ROSEVALE ANDAYA
53589 SICAT, JOEL GARCIA
53590 SICAT, JONNALIE MAE MENDOZA
53591 SICAT, KATHLEEN JOY CAPUNPUN
53592 SICAT, RAYMOND IRVIN TOLENTINO
53593 SICATIN, LIAN ROSS SILFAVAN
53594 SICAYOD, WELMA LANG-AY
53595 SICIO, NELSON KENNEDY SARMIENTO
53596 SICLOT, KESTER ABUCAY
53597 SICNAWA, BRENDA DALYAGAN
53598 SICO, LIRA MAE MABINIS
53599 SICONG, MIRALYN ADALA
53600 SICUAN, EMELDA GAMBOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1074 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53601 SICUAN, KARL LESTER GABIA
53602 SIDAMON, LILIAN ONGKENGCO
53603 SIDAYA, WELLA MERINO
53604 SIDAYON, NOEME OMOSAY
53605 SIDDAYAO, CRISTOPHER LIGUTAN
53606 SIDDAYAO, DAN RUSSEL BAUTISTA
53607 SIDDAYAO, RUTTIE MAYE ONTIS
53608 SIDON, JULLITA DANO
53609 SIDON, ROJETO JR CAPUZ
53610 SIDRO, SHEENA MARIE ALCANTARA
53611 SIEGA, GEMMA HATAGUE
53612 SIEGA, HONEY LEE LIMOT
53613 SIEGA, JAIME JR LIMOT
53614 SIEGA, MARINELLE LUATON
53615 SIEMBRA, JOHN PAUL PAUBSANON
53616 SIENA, ALDRIN ADVINCULA
53617 SIENA, JOSHUA ROMAR RAFALLO
53618 SIENA, REGINE
53619 SIENDO, JESSA TIMTIM
53620 SIENES, ANN JANETTE RAMBO
53621 SIENES, ELAIZA MAE SATERA
53622 SIENES, JAMES PEPITO
53623 SIENES, JENNY LOU TABAMO
53624 SIENES, JOEY PACUYAO
53625 SIENES, OFELIA SERVINO
53626 SIERA, CECIL PRADO
53627 SIERAS, JO-ANE TUBON
53628 SIERAS, REYNA MAY
53629 SIERDA, MARIE JEAN VELASQUEZ
53630 SIERRA, AN DEDILIN QUIBILAN
53631 SIERRA, JADY SEBIO
53632 SIERRA, KELLA LAUDE
53633 SIERRA, MARK VHENCENT DIAMSIM
53634 SIERRA, MARVIN AMIGABLE
53635 SIERVO, MA DIXIE BALANQUIT
53636 SIERVO, SHERLA JANE GARLET
53637 SIESMUNDO, JOVANIE HENSIANOS
53638 SIETE, RECHYL CAMARILLO
53639 SIGA, HANNAH CLARISA FELISARTA
53640 SIGALONG, RAHIB DELNA
53641 SIGASIG, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
53642 SIGLER, JANINE REMIGIO
53643 SIGLOS, MARIE JO MABANTA
53644 SIGNAPAN, ARLEN BACAL
53645 SIGNO, KATE SAMANTHA ULIT
53646 SIGNO, ROLDAN LUMAMBA
53647 SIGUA, AMY JOY MANUEL
53648 SIGUA, JULIE ANN GALVEZ
53649 SIGUA, MARK ANGELO MARCOS
53650 SIGUANCIA, JETHRO MACUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1075 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53651 SIGUE, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ
53652 SIGUE, RICA MARIE CERDON
53653 SIGUE, ROBERT ALLEN PAPAG
53654 SIKAT, JOHN ERICK OBLENA
53655 SILAGA, JANE PITOGO
53656 SILAGAN, MARY LUZ MAGANTE
53657 SILANG, ALBERT JR TESORO
53658 SILANG, MARY MAE CAGAS
53659 SILANG, MILDRED AMO
53660 SILANG, NEREN GARCIA
53661 SILANGA, MARILYN CAASI
53662 SILANGAN, EVA MAE SAGARAL
53663 SILANI, MARJORIE MAGBUHOS
53664 SILANOVA, MARY GRACE LORENZO
53665 SILAO, IRMA VERGARA
53666 SILAO, JAY ABDON
53667 SILAO, KATHLEEN CLAIRE NICOLAS
53668 SILAO, NESLIE BATATIN
53669 SILAPAN, CLAMMIE SALVADOR
53670 SILARDE, NOVIE MARIE CORALDE
53671 SILARIO, JAMAICA SOLIS
53672 SILAT, LEO BOY CALEXTRO
53673 SILAWAN, JOVEN ERICK FERNANDEZ
53674 SILAWAN, LOUSILINE TAMPUS
53675 SILAY, AL MARK BILANGDAL
53676 SILAYAN, EDER CELERIAN
53677 SILFAVAN, APRIL RHOSE NACION
53678 SILIM, ROCHELLE DEGANO
53679 SILING, JEANIHL AECEY MERCADO
53680 SILLA, NIDA TUGUBLIMAS
53681 SILLA, SHEMARIAH FABONTOZA
53682 SILLA, TIHANY MAE
53683 SILLANA, RONALD VILLA
53684 SILLAR, CAMILLE LLAVE
53685 SILLATOC, JORDAN AMMADANG
53686 SILLERO, DONNA DELLE UCAB
53687 SILLONAR, PAULO SUMIGCAY
53688 SILMARO, MARGIE LANOSA
53689 SILMARO, MARY ANN CUTILLAS
53690 SILONGAN, JAMIL ABO
53691 SILONGAN, MARIAM LASAM
53692 SILORIO, ARDEE ROSE ORIOLA
53693 SILOS, JOCYLIN ENDRIGA
53694 SILOS, RUSIEL MAE ASOK
53695 SILOTERIO, RUDOLPH BASIL DE LA CRUZ
53696 SILOY, JENNY DABUAN
53697 SILVA, ALYSSA RILLION
53698 SILVA, ANDELIN MAPAIT
53699 SILVA, ANGELICA ESTRADA
53700 SILVA, ANNALENE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1076 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53701 SILVA, APPLE MAE HABLO
53702 SILVA, APRIL MAY FERNANDEZ
53703 SILVA, CHRISTINA LIM
53704 SILVA, DEANY VIE ABADINAS
53705 SILVA, ERICA OCAMPO
53706 SILVA, GABRIELLE MENNEN SARMIENTO
53707 SILVA, HARLEY JOHN ANGELU MASAS
53708 SILVA, JANINA ANNE CASIDAD
53709 SILVA, JENESA MIE SALDO
53710 SILVA, LEA MANALO
53711 SILVA, MA ISABEL BAYLOSIS
53712 SILVA, MARIEGOLD UMALI
53713 SILVA, MARK JASON CORPUZ
53714 SILVA, MICHAEL SAPALO
53715 SILVA, MICHELLE ORIDA
53716 SILVA, PIA BLENDA LELIS
53717 SILVA, QUENNIE ANN CERNAL
53718 SILVA, RENAN BRUAN
53719 SILVA, RYAN CHRISTIAN ROSALES
53720 SILVAN, CRISTEL MAALA
53721 SILVANO, ADRIAN SIARON
53722 SILVANO, AIMELYN SALCEDO
53723 SILVANO, ALMA GUTIERREZ
53724 SILVANO, AVEGAIL LINGAYAO
53725 SILVANO, CYRE MAE LAUD
53726 SILVANO, ENRICO MIGUEL HABLA
53727 SILVANO, JAZEL ZABALA
53728 SILVANO, JENEFER ARAÑO
53729 SILVANO, JIELAH NOVE CALVO
53730 SILVANO, MARIMAR CINCO
53731 SILVANO, MARINO ACOJEDO
53732 SILVANO, MELANIE BATES
53733 SILVANO, VINCENT CARL MAGRO
53734 SILVERIO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE LIMJUCO
53735 SILVERIO, CHRISTOPHER JAMES NADRES
53736 SILVERIO, JOHN MICHAEL AVES
53737 SILVERIO, LENI ROSE ALDABA
53738 SILVERIO, NORBIN DELA CRUZ
53739 SILVERIO, REGINA MUNSAYAC
53740 SILVESTRE, ALLAN DEGALA
53741 SILVESTRE, APPLE MIRANDA
53742 SILVESTRE, JEFERSON DAMIANO
53743 SILVESTRE, JESSA ANGEL NECESITO
53744 SILVESTRE, JHONALYN MAE CAUSON
53745 SILVESTRE, NICKO JAY VIGO
53746 SILVESTRE, NIKKI JANE VISTO
53747 SILVESTRE, NOEL JR ACAD
53748 SILVINO, AILA KLAINE ESADA
53749 SILVIO, SYLVIA BACALLA
53750 SIM, MICHAEL FRANCIS LIBRANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1077 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53751 SIM, PRINCESS IGNACIO
53752 SIM, VINCENT SARABIA
53753 SIMAN, ERICA MAE ROXAS
53754 SIMANGAN, REXCHIE MANZANO
53755 SIMBA, KARLA RODRIGUEZ
53756 SIMBACO, AIRA MARIE BUMOLTO
53757 SIMBAHAN, ROSA RYSA ROMULO
53758 SIMBAHON, ALJUN LAGO
53759 SIMBAHON, LOREMAR ALOLOR
53760 SIMBAJON, CASSEY DARIAN REAS
53761 SIMBAJON, JENEVA ROCHE
53762 SIMBAJON, JOEY SUMANDO
53763 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL RAZON
53764 SIMBAJON, JOVELYN DURANGO
53765 SIMBAJON, MELJON ELVERIO
53766 SIMBAJON, NENITA MACAPILIT
53767 SIMBALLA, WARREN LUBAT
53768 SIMBILLO, HEIDI UMALI
53769 SIMBILLO, JENALYN EULALIA
53770 SIMBILLO, SAIRA ABISTADO
53771 SIMBLANTE, JOHNDEZ BUSTILLO
53772 SIMBORIO, AILYN ALMARINES
53773 SIMBORIO, MENARD TAN
53774 SIMBORIO, MICHAEL MIER
53775 SIMBORIO, SHIELA LYN CAGANDE
53776 SIMBRE, HAZEL ALEXIS MALINAB
53777 SIMBRE, MARY LANE STA MARIA
53778 SIMBRE, NOVEEH NHASTASCY EUGENIO
53779 SIMBUL, DIANA BANQUISIO
53780 SIMBULAN, CHARLLOT MARIE SINIO
53781 SIMBULAN, GLYDEL LAZARO
53782 SIMBULAS, GLYDEL IVY SEPRADO
53783 SIME, ISNIHAYA BANTUAS
53784 SIMEON, BRIGE MARIANO
53785 SIMEON, CHARLENE ONAYAN
53786 SIMEON, MARY ANTONETTE LEOCARIO
53787 SIMILATAN, CHERRY MAE MATANGCAS
53788 SIMODIO, JOHN HARVEY DELA CRUZ
53789 SIMOGAN, MARIA EMMA PENANOS
53790 SIMON, ARNOLD CHAVEZ
53791 SIMON, HANNAH JOY PANGILINAN
53792 SIMON, HENRY JR DAYOS
53793 SIMON, JOSEPHINE GAVION
53794 SIMON, MARIEJOY CALIMAG
53795 SIMON, MARY GLOR ZABALO
53796 SIMON, ROSE ANN MANUEL
53797 SIMPAL, SITTIE NOUR-AISA CADION
53798 SIMPAS, CHERRY DEMOS
53799 SIMPEDES, MAE BAXINELA
53800 SIMPLICIANO, JENNY ROSE FORONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1078 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53801 SIMPLICIO, PRINCE JONH VINCENT GILLADO
53802 SIMPRON, STEPHEN PALIANTE
53803 SIMUANGCO, MARICAR KATIGBAK
53804 SINADJAN, AXCIEL SENO
53805 SINADJAN, JECA MAY MONTILLA
53806 SINADJAN, KENNETH MAE CERNA
53807 SINADJAN, REGINE DEGORO
53808 SINAGPULO, DAINE ROSE VILLAMOR
53809 SINAGUINAN, JOSE RAUL MAÑAOL
53810 SINAHON, ANNA MAE TAPAYA
53811 SINAJON, KIMBERLY ROSE AM-IS
53812 SINAJON, RONETTE GENERAL
53813 SINALAN, JOHN RODNEY ROLLON
53814 SINAMBONG, ADONIS JOYO
53815 SINAMPAGA, RIDEN SALMORIN
53816 SINAN-A, IRENE HUSAYAN
53817 SINANGGOTE, SETH KEARSLEY MAE
53818 SINANGOTE, JAYEELL YLANAN
53819 SINANGOTE, JOSEPH LUTH CORMANES
53820 SINANGOTE, MENJEL PASAJE
53821 SINAY, NHEREZA ANDRES
53822 SINCERO, JOLLIBEE SAYA-ANG
53823 SINCERO, RUBEN ANTHONY OLASIMAN
53824 SINCO, LARIA PAZ MANIBOG
53825 SINDAC, DISTA BUGNAY
53826 SINDAC, RIENIEL RIVERA
53827 SINDAC, SHIELA MAY RUBIO
53828 SINDAO, RACMA SABAWA
53829 SINDAY, CRISTINE GERALDO
53830 SINDAY, JOSELITO ANTOLIN
53831 SINDAYEN, MALICA TAHER
53832 SINDAYEN, MELANIE ORQUIA
53833 SINENSE, BEVERLY JAVIEN
53834 SINFUEGO, JORENZ PAZ
53835 SINFUEGO, JUDY AN BAAL
53836 SINFUEGO, MARY GRACE DATO
53837 SINGAHAN, JOUIE TUNGAL
53838 SINGCA, ANNIE GARCIA
53839 SINGCO, APRIL GARCIA
53840 SINGCO, KATHLEEN ORTEGA
53841 SINGCO, MA SHALNIE TAROG
53842 SINGCO, VINCENT NIEVES
53843 SINGCULAN, ANNA LINDA ABING
53844 SINGGIT, ANALIE TULABING
53845 SINGH, RACHEL ANNE CHING
53846 SINGIAN, JAMAICA GEGANTE
53847 SINGIT, KIMBERLY BALBEN
53848 SINGSON, AISHA MYLES CASTIGADOR
53849 SINGSON, ANA FE GATO
53850 SINGSON, CRISA FAITH CARITATIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1079 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53851 SINGSON, DIWATA ALCONCER
53852 SINGSON, MYLES JOY MATA
53853 SINGSON, NANCY SOLAMO
53854 SINGSON, ROGELIO JR RIOFRIR
53855 SINGUAN, JENABELLE LUMAWOD
53856 SINGUEO, MENCHIE SALUD
53857 SINGUEO, ROGIE PALOS
53858 SINGUIL, GENEZA VILLANUEVA
53859 SINGUN, SHEMEI NICOLE ASIS
53860 SINGZON, FRENZ CARYLL SANCHEZ
53861 SINIMPALAN, ALJILYN MANTAWEL
53862 SINIO, CHRISTIAN DIMATULAC
53863 SINKO, MA ALMIRA JIMENEZ
53864 SINO, LEO BALESTRAMON
53865 SINOCRUZ, MARY ABEGAIL LINESIS
53866 SINOGAT, MARVELYN BACLEA-AN
53867 SINOGAYA, KRYZL JOYCE GAMOT
53868 SINOGBUHAN, ALFREDO SANCHEZ
53869 SINOGBUHAN, JUNEISA JARINA
53870 SINOHIN, JEZEL RONQUILLO
53871 SINOY, CARLO SINGIDAS
53872 SINOY, STEPHANIE JAKOSALEM
53873 SINSON, JANE JOSON
53874 SINSUAT, MOHAMAD YASIN PELANDOC
53875 SINTILLAS, TIFANY ARGENIO
53876 SINTO, JENNIFER OJA
53877 SIOBAL, OHSHIN MIKAELA RAMOS
53878 SIOBAL, RINA ROSE GARCIA
53879 SIOCO, JELLYME CASTILLO
53880 SIOCO, KIMBERLY TIJAM
53881 SIOCO, VINCENT MARAYAG
53882 SIOCO, WILYN KAY SERASPE
53883 SIOCON, ANA TRISHA FALDAS
53884 SIODO, VENZ MAE DIZON
53885 SIODORA, HAZEL MAE SEMENIEGO
53886 SIOHAN, MELYN JOY PACUNLA
53887 SION, CYNTHIA BERSABAL
53888 SION, JORJELYN DOLINAS
53889 SIONGCO, DARWIN QUINTERO
53890 SIONGCO, JEYZEL DELA CRUZ
53891 SIOS-E, JOHN ROLAND TAGALOG
53892 SIOSON, CHERRY ANNE DE LEON
53893 SIOSON, DJANELYN WARNER
53894 SIOSON, GERALD IBAÑEZ
53895 SIOSON, WINOAH IBAÑEZ
53896 SIPALAY, JASMIN FAJARDO
53897 SIPALAY, MARVIE TANTAN
53898 SIPE, LAIVIEL MONTES
53899 SIPE, SHERAH VILLAPANA
53900 SIPIN, KIM QUERIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1080 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53901 SIPIN, NINA CARMELA BRITANIA
53902 SIPIN, SALIMAR PANGILAN
53903 SIPIT, JULIBEL BAWIG
53904 SIPLAO, CHARLES LOUIE MANALASTAS
53905 SIPLAO, JERAMAE AMOYOC
53906 SIPLON, CLARE TUBIL
53907 SIRAY, ROMMEL COROS
53908 SIRIBAN, SANDRA MAE ESTIFANO
53909 SIRIOS, CHRISTINE MARGOUX MARTINEZ
53910 SIRO, JENNIFER PACULANANG
53911 SIROMA, CATHERINE CASTILLO
53912 SIRON, ANA KATRINA AQUINO
53913 SIRUET, FLORANTE JR MARCIAL
53914 SIS, ANGELICA ORACION
53915 SISANTE, MICHELLE ROMASANTA
53916 SISCAR, APHRIL DIMAANDAL
53917 SISCAR, JONALY TUVILLA
53918 SISCAR, MARLON BORAL
53919 SISI, PARAMISULI NISNEA
53920 SISLES, GLORY FAYE REVILLE
53921 SISLES, JUDELYN CUEVA
53922 SISMO-AN, REA NADA
53923 SISNEROS, JAY CRIS TOMONTONG
53924 SISON, ANA MAE CORTEZ
53925 SISON, ANGE LINA DUYAN
53926 SISON, ANNABELLE GARCIA
53927 SISON, APRIL MAE CISNERO
53928 SISON, CAMILLE PLACER
53929 SISON, CHRISTEL CRIS BLANCA
53930 SISON, CHRISTIAN BOLANTE
53931 SISON, CHRISTINE MARIE ESPINA
53932 SISON, CRISTY ESEO
53933 SISON, DAISYBEL ISIDTO
53934 SISON, DEMIE ANNE CORPUZ
53935 SISON, EDUARDO JR VELASCO
53936 SISON, EFRELYN MONTEBON
53937 SISON, GWEN LEANNE LAPIZ
53938 SISON, JANINE BAGUIO
53939 SISON, JENNY GARGANTA
53940 SISON, JOHN DAVID SOLOMON
53941 SISON, JOHNRO DIZON
53942 SISON, JOSEPHINE LANA
53943 SISON, LEE JANE PANGILINAN
53944 SISON, LESTER FORBILE
53945 SISON, LOUIS ROBERT CRUZ
53946 SISON, LOUISE HAZEL PAZ
53947 SISON, LYKA GARCIA
53948 SISON, LYN CENDANA
53949 SISON, MARGIE VALLEJOS
53950 SISON, MARGIELYN SANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1081 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53951 SISON, MARICOH AIRA VIADO
53952 SISON, MARICRIS OCLIMA
53953 SISON, MARIE EVELYN BIACO
53954 SISON, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
53955 SISON, MICHELLE TARAPI
53956 SISON, NOURMIEN BUENAVISTA
53957 SISON, PAULA ERIKA CHAVEZ
53958 SISON, PRINCESS DIANE MIRA
53959 SISON, RALYN LINA
53960 SISON, RAZELLE JOY GUMANGAN
53961 SISON, RHAEL RADAM
53962 SISON, RHESA JANE FAULVE
53963 SISON, ROCEL GOMEZ
53964 SISON, SONYA AMARA TRINIDAD
53965 SISONA, DAPHNE CANETE
53966 SISTER, ABIGAIL IGNACIO
53967 SISTER, RIZZA BARREDO
53968 SISTER, SHEILA GUANGCO
53969 SISTER, THOMAS MILITAR
53970 SISTOSO, JAYRA MAY TINSAY
53971 SISTOSO, ROBILYN DE LOS SANTOS
53972 SITCHON, ROCCIEL CLAVIO
53973 SITCHON, SHIARRAH GAYLE GARCIA
53974 SITJAR, AIESLY MAIGUE
53975 SITON, LUCY CUARIO
53976 SITOY, ALFIE SEGUIS
53977 SITOY, BRYANNE JAMES RAZA
53978 SITOY, RITCHELL BIOL
53979 SIUYCO, OLIVE MANABA
53980 SIVIDAN, MA CHREEVE NATAYADA
53981 SIXTO, EUGINE BUENO
53982 SIY, MARY JOY GIMBA
53983 SIY, RAYMOND OCLARIT
53984 SIYANG, KING MAR PINTO
53985 SIYANG, SARAH JANE PASCUA
53986 SNOOK, FARLEY JALECO
53987 SO, ANN MARGARET PAMA
53988 SO, CHRYSLER LLANDRIN BALDOVINO
53989 SO, LAIZA FUNGO
53990 SO, MARDELYN MOVILLA
53991 SO-OD, RAZEL JANE TEOLOGIA
53992 SOBERANO, BONITA PALMA
53993 SOBERANO, CHARINA DE LUNA
53994 SOBERANO, JONA EDIM
53995 SOBERANO, MERRY JOY PILLO
53996 SOBERANO, MERRY KRIS PILLO
53997 SOBERANO, SHERLANE MAE ABEJA
53998 SOBOSOBO, RICHELLE BAUYOT
53999 SOBREDILLA, ANDREA BAKABAK
54000 SOBREDO, JODINARD SOBREVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1082 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54001 SOBREDO, RICABELLE BAYABAYA
54002 SOBREMONTE, CHARISH GOMEZ
54003 SOBREMONTE, RENATO JR PACIOS
54004 SOBREMONTE, RICHMOND OBIDIENTES
54005 SOBREO, REGINE LADERA
54006 SOBREPEÑA, DENISE YSABEL ALLADA
54007 SOBRESIDA, BILLIE JOY BALLENA
54008 SOBREVEGA, JESSA MAE FALLA
54009 SOBREVEGA, RESHIEL LATOZA
54010 SOBREVILLA, JHONA DONA VEE ACAPULCO
54011 SOBREVILLA, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
54012 SOBRINO, MARYCRIS SANTIAGO
54013 SOBRINO, RONALD SARENO
54014 SOCAN, GERALD RAYMOND QUILANG
54015 SOCIA, CHESTER JAE CALVO
54016 SOCIAS, KIMBERLY GASPAR
54017 SOCO, AILA MARIE RASAECA BARROZO
54018 SOCO, DENMARK BUTILLA
54019 SOCO, JELO NAHUMAN
54020 SOCO, JHONALYN VERSOZA
54021 SOCO, MINERVA CANQUE
54022 SOCOBOS, MA LYN SENO
54023 SOCOBOS, MAREZON BATONGHINOG
54024 SOCORIN, GLEE ANDEVINA GUIAS
54025 SOCORIN, RUBIN HAYAG
54026 SOCORRO, WILSON PILIT
54027 SODERHOLM, WEMELYN STA ROSA
54028 SODOYSODOY, MAERA GUELOS
54029 SODUSTA, ANNIELYN MACAWILE
54030 SODUSTA, CHARY BEATA LOU CASTRO
54031 SODUSTA, JETHRO DIANITO
54032 SOFER, JOAN CLARISSE VALENZUELA
54033 SOFIA, KAYE SALADAGA
54034 SOGO-AN, EDELAINE ROSE COGOLLO
54035 SOGO-AN, JINKY NIÑA BEBITA
54036 SOGOY, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
54037 SOGUILON, JOHN GIL MARZON
54038 SOGUILON, KERROLD CALIXTRO
54039 SOGUILON, MA CATHERINE DE JESUS
54040 SOJON, ANGELIE ARAIZ
54041 SOJOR, GERALDENE DIPUTADO
54042 SOJOR, JONATHAN BAO
54043 SOJOR, JULIET DAYAO
54044 SOKOKEN, ABRAHAM POLO
54045 SOL, JENNY ROSE MALUNES
54046 SOL, RADA JEAN FIGUERA
54047 SOL CRUZ, JOHN PAULO CAPANGYARIHAN
54048 SOLA, MARICHU ARCILLA
54049 SOLA, MICHIE PUNTO
54050 SOLACITO, CHRISTINE SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1083 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54051 SOLAIMAN, AMANIA ADIAD
54052 SOLAIMAN, MORAD GALMAK
54053 SOLAIMAN, ROFAIDAH SHARIEF
54054 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE AINA BAUTE
54055 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR JR BUSCAS
54056 SOLAMO, CYNTHIA EGTIC
54057 SOLAMO, JIREN HOPE UBALDO
54058 SOLAMO, NOVA LIGUTAN
54059 SOLAMO, PATRICIA CABINUM
54060 SOLANGON, RHEA ROSE BAYLON
54061 SOLANIA, JONALYN ROBLES
54062 SOLANO, ANGELY NORTEZ
54063 SOLANO, ARGIE CAYUMO
54064 SOLANO, DONABEL BARRA
54065 SOLANO, LORECAR BUCAD
54066 SOLANO, MARY ROSE BALIAT
54067 SOLANO, MERAFLOR MOLINA
54068 SOLANO, MICHAEL ANGELO CRISPINO
54069 SOLANO, MICHAELA ALEJANDREI SIM
54070 SOLANO, SHAIRA ANGELICA AMATONG
54071 SOLANOY, EMILY BALINGIT
54072 SOLANOY, MARIA TERESA MONTOYA
54073 SOLAR, CLARK JOHN DALE DE LOS REYES
54074 SOLAS, BABY LIEZEL VILLAGRACIA
54075 SOLAS, EDEN JOY QUINDOZA
54076 SOLAS, KRIZZA ROSE EGAGAMAO
54077 SOLAS, MYLA BACO
54078 SOLATORIO, ABEGIL GEA
54079 SOLATORIO, DESSA JOICE JORDAN
54080 SOLATORIO, JADE TUBA
54081 SOLATORRE, JOANA BELMONTE
54082 SOLATRE, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
54083 SOLAYAO, DONABELLE AIRA LABASBAS
54084 SOLAYAO, EVANGELINE CADANO
54085 SOLAYAO, JOHN REY ECHAPARE
54086 SOLAYAO, JULIET FABILLOREN
54087 SOLAYAO, LENNY
54088 SOLAYAO, MARICAR MENESES
54089 SOLAYAO, RONNIE JUNE PACUANCUAN
54090 SOLAYAO, RUBELYN DAPROSA
54091 SOLAYMAN, MOHAMED RACHMAN
54092 SOLAÑO, IMEE LINN IBAÑEZ
54093 SOLDE, NADIA EMANEL
54094 SOLEDAD, CHIRADEE PALUGA
54095 SOLEDAD, MARIA JESSICA CORONEL
54096 SOLERO, CHERRY MAE JACOB
54097 SOLERO, MARK DOMINICK RODRIGUEZ
54098 SOLIA, DOROTHY MAE DELGADO
54099 SOLIANO, CYNDIE MAE CULGUE
54100 SOLIANO, JEANNE BERNADETTE MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1084 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54101 SOLIBET, JULIE ANN TULIPAS
54102 SOLIBIO, GENE SARAH KIRIT
54103 SOLIBIO, NELIAN MAGUINDANAO
54104 SOLIDARIOS, JOHN ERIK JADE
54105 SOLIDO, BEA REGINE MAGCANAM
54106 SOLIDO, KHRISSYL ANN DELAGAO
54107 SOLIGUEN, JEZEL CADIGAL
54108 SOLIJON, MA THERESA BALMES
54109 SOLIMAN, ANJO DELA CRUZ
54110 SOLIMAN, CHRISTIAN QUILIT
54111 SOLIMAN, HAROLD JOSEPH URBANO
54112 SOLIMAN, MAYVELLE ALCANTARA
54113 SOLIMAN, PATRICK JOSHUA BAGSIC
54114 SOLIMAN, RHODORA TURLA
54115 SOLIMAN, ROMALYN ANNE DE GUZMAN
54116 SOLIMAN, SUSAN VALENTIN
54117 SOLIN-AY, DYAN ENGGAY
54118 SOLINA, FAITH GRACE GANTE
54119 SOLINA, MITCHE ZAMORA
54120 SOLINAP, AILA NACIS
54121 SOLINAP, GLENDA HOMENA
54122 SOLINAP, MITCHELLENE OBLIDO
54123 SOLIS, AIM PRAISE ROUTE BERNIL
54124 SOLIS, ANGELO DAGDAG
54125 SOLIS, CHERELYN ALEJANDRO
54126 SOLIS, CLYDE MENKENT SAVILLA
54127 SOLIS, DOLLY JOYCE ANN MERCADO
54128 SOLIS, DOMINIQUE LOUISE LARROZA
54129 SOLIS, DONNA MAE MANALO
54130 SOLIS, ELYN JOY BILLONES
54131 SOLIS, FEDERICO III SEDAYAO
54132 SOLIS, JESSEL OLIVA
54133 SOLIS, JOHN PATRICK DELA CRUZ
54134 SOLIS, JOSEPH SARTAGODA
54135 SOLIS, KATRINA RESTAURO
54136 SOLIS, KIMBERLY SALLE
54137 SOLIS, LEA MAE DIMAANO
54138 SOLIS, LEONARDO DIZON
54139 SOLIS, LORELEE GANANCIAL
54140 SOLIS, MAE ANGELYN MABINI
54141 SOLIS, MARIE-TESS PEDRAZA
54142 SOLIS, MARJORIE PASTOR
54143 SOLIS, MELJANE PASCUAL
54144 SOLIS, MENCHIE ANGUS
54145 SOLIS, NIÑA DALEEN ESTAÑERO
54146 SOLIS, RC EMILY TORRES
54147 SOLIS, REGINA DAGDAG
54148 SOLIS, RENICA MANIDLANGAN
54149 SOLIS, RENILYN PULIGON
54150 SOLIS, ROCHELLE LONGAKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1085 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54151 SOLIS, ROY RESTRIVERA
54152 SOLIS, RUEL CABIGON
54153 SOLIS, SHARMAINE ANTONIO
54154 SOLIS, SHIELA SALVANI
54155 SOLIS, SYRILL JOHN ANTIBO
54156 SOLIS, VANESSA VILBAR
54157 SOLITA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
54158 SOLITA, MARY JOYCE CATUIRAN
54159 SOLITANA, THEA ANDREA ERGUERRO
54160 SOLITARIO, MERRY ROSE
54161 SOLITAS, MARY GRACE BULA
54162 SOLITO, JEAN VIANNEY LAYAG
54163 SOLITO, JENY ROSE TAGAYUN
54164 SOLIVA, ANGEL
54165 SOLIVA, ANGELITA PANAMAN
54166 SOLIVA, CARL CASILAGAN
54167 SOLIVA, GENALYN PIAMONTE
54168 SOLIVA, JAYMAR SAGARIO
54169 SOLIVA, JOMAR SAGARIO
54170 SOLIVA, MARJOE ANN EDER
54171 SOLIVA, ROSEMARIE ABELLA
54172 SOLIVEN, ALFER AMAR
54173 SOLIVEN, DECCIE RHAY MIGUEL
54174 SOLIVEN, EDRELENE GACAD
54175 SOLIVEN, IZA MARIE PASCUA
54176 SOLIVEN, JAYSER DUEÑAS
54177 SOLIVEN, JOHN ROMEL PARBO
54178 SOLIVEN, KATRINA NACARIO
54179 SOLIVEN, MA SYNECHIAE BENICO
54180 SOLIVEN, MAYBELL LUCAS
54181 SOLIVEN, NIÑA THERESA GRACE ROSARIO
54182 SOLIVEN, RONALENE ESTELLA
54183 SOLIVERES, BRYANN NUMERON
54184 SOLIVIO, EREKA MAE ALEGRE
54185 SOLIVIO, MITZI DUQUEZA
54186 SOLLANO, JAN ANGIELY PORALAN
54187 SOLLANO, JAN NIÑO PEPITO
54188 SOLLANO, JELLY ANN VIRREY
54189 SOLLEGUE, GENALYN LAPATHA
54190 SOLLER, RONABEL MENDOZA
54191 SOLLORANO, WILMER CHAVEZ
54192 SOLLOSO, MARC JOSHUA ALBERCA
54193 SOLMERANO, GEONARRI OBAS
54194 SOLMIA, GARY DE GUZMAN
54195 SOLO, CHARIS ROJAS
54196 SOLOMON, ADELFA SAGCELO
54197 SOLOMON, ALVIN DOMINGO
54198 SOLOMON, ANGELIE DELIMA
54199 SOLOMON, ANTONIO JR ALOMBRO
54200 SOLOMON, CHESSKA VELASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1086 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54201 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE NAPAY
54202 SOLOMON, CRISTINA FERRER
54203 SOLOMON, JONNELL
54204 SOLOMON, JOSHUA PHILLIP SIASON
54205 SOLOMON, JOY MAE ALEJANDRINO
54206 SOLOMON, KIMBERLY MAGNO
54207 SOLOMON, MAICA FLORES
54208 SOLOMON, MARIA NITALIA UBALDO
54209 SOLOMON, MARIE ROSE CANCINO
54210 SOLOMON, MARIO VILLANUEVA
54211 SOLOMON, RICA JOY DIEGO
54212 SOLOMON, ROVILYN MENDOZA
54213 SOLOMON, VERONICA MALULUYON
54214 SOLON, PRIMA LLANE LAPUT
54215 SOLON, SHIELLA MARIE MEJORADA
54216 SOLONIO, MAKKA RHEA MENDOZA
54217 SOLORIANO, JENNY JILL BARON
54218 SOLSONA, SHARON ALGONES
54219 SOLTERO, EDMALYN BUSANTE
54220 SOLTURA, JENORE LEYNES
54221 SOLUTA, DIANA ROSE TANAYA
54222 SOLUTA, LYRA-ANN CORROS
54223 SOLUTAN, SAIDAMEN TIBAGON
54224 SOLVEZA, CHRISTIAN JOHN EMPEDRAD
54225 SOMAYO, LYKA ARAGON
54226 SOMBE, ISABEL SAMOLDE
54227 SOMBILLO, ANABEL SACATANI
54228 SOMBILLO, JUSTINE EVAN ALABAN
54229 SOMBILON, BERNIE BORRES
54230 SOMBILON, CRISTY-ANN COMONTAS
54231 SOMBILON, JASMIN ICALLA
54232 SOMBILON, MARCY MEGUMI RICAFORT
54233 SOMBILON, MELBIN BORRES
54234 SOMBILON, UNITH CHRISTINE CASIMERO
54235 SOMBONG, JULEMIE MEJADO
54236 SOMBRERO, JHOEBELLE TATEL
54237 SOMBRIO, JESHMOND BURBOS
54238 SOMCIO, NITCHEL VERGARA
54239 SOMEJO, CHRISTIAN JAY SOCLO
54240 SOMERA, ALEX CABADING
54241 SOMERA, ALFREDO JR CALICA
54242 SOMERA, GAUDELIA JOHNABELLE LOPEZ
54243 SOMERA, LILIBETH BALLESTEROS
54244 SOMERA, MARIAN JAKIELOU LEONA
54245 SOMERA, MARK CLINTON JAWHARA
54246 SOMERA, NELLY FE UY
54247 SOMERA, ZARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
54248 SOMIDO, JESELLE JUANE
54249 SOMIDO, MA NELIA PABLICO
54250 SOMIDO, MARLON REY AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1087 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54251 SOMIDO, YVONNE GRACE SAN GABRIEL
54252 SOMNGI, GINA MASKAY
54253 SOMONDONG, MARICRIS LORELEI ROSE BARREDO
54254 SOMOROSTRO, GRACE AMMABEL NERI
54255 SOMOSA, JOGLYN GARCES
54256 SOMOSOT, HANIMIE ESCANDALLO
54257 SON, ANGELYN RACOMA
54258 SON, ANTONIA VINA LYDIA VENEZUELA
54259 SON, HONEY SHEIN VIRTUDAZO
54260 SON, JAIRAH MAE VASQUEZ
54261 SON, JENNILYN CHIONG
54262 SON, MAESHEIL KAY TERO
54263 SON, MARY BOBELYN MARABILLO
54264 SON, MELDRID SUMONDONG
54265 SON, ROXANNE MAE EDAÑO
54266 SONAJO, MARY ROSE DOLLISON
54267 SONE, AUBREY SARTILLO
54268 SONEDA, MACKI ANSANO
54269 SONER, CHERWIN GORNADAS
54270 SONER, LANE MAY TEOPIZ
54271 SONGAHID, MARICEL MEDROSO
54272 SONGAHID, MARY ANN BISERA
54273 SONGALING, RECHELLE DIANA
54274 SONGALLA, RENZ DARYL TULIAO
54275 SONGCAL, ANGEL MELENDRES
54276 SONGCAYAWON, MARK JOSEPH NEPOMUCENO
54277 SONGCAYAWON, VIVIENNE SUMILE
54278 SONGCUAN, MAE LANIE PETONIO
54279 SONGCULAN, ALFRED DACLES
54280 SONGCUYA, JUDY SIMANGAN
54281 SONGCUYA, NEBELLYN LLANO
54282 SONGDAY, PERFECTO JR AMANGAO
54283 SONGGADAN, CHANCEL DE LEON
54284 SONGGADAN, KARYLE MUNAR
54285 SONI, KIMBERLY EUNICE DEL MUNDO
54286 SONIDO, JILIAN ISABEL ARCILLA
54287 SONIEDO, FHAILA DONN CUTURA
54288 SONIEGA, ANGELA JOY CALIMLIM
54289 SONIO, ARCHIE PEREZ
54290 SONTILLANOSA, MARY FLOWELLA DIONALDO
54291 SONTOSIDAD, MARY GRACE LIGASON
54292 SONZA, DEXTER SERRANO
54293 SONZA, NORBERT AQUINO
54294 SOPENIA, HELEN DACILLO
54295 SOPERA, CYROSS JENESIS GRIÑO
54296 SOPITA, VENA PATOY
54297 SOPOSOP, NOVIELYN DUMAYAG
54298 SOQUERATA, AIMEE OTURDO
54299 SOQUIAS, PRETELYN DUCO
54300 SORALDE, BERNARDO JR BASBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1088 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54301 SORANO, ANGIE TOMIN
54302 SORATOS, ANGELLE CAIGAS
54303 SORDILLA, CLARENCE MICHELLE
54304 SORDILLA, MARIA MERCEDES SUMICAD
54305 SORELA, MA KATE RUDAS
54306 SORETA, PABLO JR MELOR
54307 SORIA, JESTINE ARA
54308 SORIA, JOMAR CHRIS ANTHONY BASA
54309 SORIA, MARY MARGARET EFREN
54310 SORIA, REGIE MAE CARANTO
54311 SORIAGA, AJ CRIS MAGLIA
54312 SORIANO, ADRIAN GUMAWA
54313 SORIANO, ANASTACIO III MARATAS
54314 SORIANO, ANGEL VINARAO
54315 SORIANO, ANGELA REBUTAR
54316 SORIANO, APRIL JOY GATAN
54317 SORIANO, APRIL ROSE CAÑO
54318 SORIANO, ARMEL CHIME ACLAN
54319 SORIANO, BEVERLY MEDINA
54320 SORIANO, CATHERINE TRAJANO
54321 SORIANO, CZARINA DE GUZMAN
54322 SORIANO, DANA JIA ADRIANO
54323 SORIANO, DAVE JOSHUA GADIANO
54324 SORIANO, DENNIS MANZON
54325 SORIANO, DEXTER JOHN SALIGAN
54326 SORIANO, DIMPLE AVA MESOGA
54327 SORIANO, DIVINE RIVERA
54328 SORIANO, EDDA MAE CANDA
54329 SORIANO, EJAY CRYSLEER PABLICO
54330 SORIANO, ELIZA MAE COLOBONG
54331 SORIANO, EMIL JOHN CASTILLO
54332 SORIANO, GLYSSA CADENAS
54333 SORIANO, IAN REYES
54334 SORIANO, JACKILOU BUGTONG
54335 SORIANO, JANEBETH SAMSON
54336 SORIANO, JANET ABALOS
54337 SORIANO, JARILYN SAAVEDRA
54338 SORIANO, JASMIN HILONGGO
54339 SORIANO, JASMINE DIAZ
54340 SORIANO, JAY-R JOHN ESTRAS
54341 SORIANO, JAYSON GAMUEDA
54342 SORIANO, JELA MAE LANGIT
54343 SORIANO, JERICAR PICARDAL
54344 SORIANO, JERICO BALOLOY
54345 SORIANO, JHEALYN PARAISO
54346 SORIANO, JIMARIE RAVELO
54347 SORIANO, JIMELYN CABURNAY
54348 SORIANO, JOANA MAE FABILLON
54349 SORIANO, JONALIE FABIA
54350 SORIANO, JONNA MAE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1089 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54351 SORIANO, JUDY ANN DIAZ
54352 SORIANO, JULIE PEARL GONZALES
54353 SORIANO, JULIET THERESA MABELIN
54354 SORIANO, KATHLYN MAE ABELLANO
54355 SORIANO, KATRINA LOURDES EVANGELISTA
54356 SORIANO, KENNETH DIALA
54357 SORIANO, KENNY BELARMINO
54358 SORIANO, KESHA JOYCE PALAGANAS
54359 SORIANO, KRISTHEL JOY SALANGUNAY
54360 SORIANO, LAURENCE IRA CERCADO
54361 SORIANO, LEILANI ALCANTARA
54362 SORIANO, LEMUEL JAN TUBIG
54363 SORIANO, LINA MANAOAT
54364 SORIANO, LOGEN FRAYALDE
54365 SORIANO, LOWEL LITA
54366 SORIANO, LYN-LYN NATOLIA
54367 SORIANO, MAE BERNADETTE SEBASTIAN
54368 SORIANO, MARIA CECILIA SABUERO
54369 SORIANO, MARIAH DENISSE GUERRERO
54370 SORIANO, MARICEL CALIMAG
54371 SORIANO, MARICEL VARGAS
54372 SORIANO, MARIEL DUMO
54373 SORIANO, MARIVON BALIYANG
54374 SORIANO, MARK ORLIE CASTILLO
54375 SORIANO, MARY JOY SIBAYAN
54376 SORIANO, MATTHEW REY PAGULAYAN
54377 SORIANO, MAYLENE DALUSON
54378 SORIANO, MELODY VALDEZ
54379 SORIANO, PRINCESS DIANA
54380 SORIANO, RENNEL TAGANAIT
54381 SORIANO, RESA MAE GAYAGAYA
54382 SORIANO, RHEYCHELLE BALANO
54383 SORIANO, RHO JAMES ULTRA
54384 SORIANO, RICO ANGKILIS
54385 SORIANO, RONAH MAY FLORES
54386 SORIANO, SHEILA MAE SATURAY
54387 SORIANO, SHELDONN BANS DOOC
54388 SORIANO, SHIELLA SANTOS
54389 SORIANO, TRACY JOY GAVINA
54390 SORIANO, VELIA REYES
54391 SORIANOSOS, EDCHEL OBEÑA
54392 SORIANOSOS, KRISTEL MAE BARRO
54393 SORIAO, JEOFFREY FURTON
54394 SORILLA, APRIL TORREGOSA
54395 SORILLA, JADE MARIE GATUNGAN
54396 SORILLA, JUNE ANTHONETTE BELTIAR
54397 SORINGA, MAUREEN EARL PUSPUS
54398 SORIO, LEA SALUDAGA
54399 SORNE, BEIJING MAGABO
54400 SORNITO, LODGIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1090 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54401 SORO, FIONA ERICA PINEDA
54402 SOROLLA, MA MIA HOPE ORQUIJO
54403 SORONGON, CARINELLE DETITA
54404 SORONGON, EVLEYN CADUNGOG
54405 SORONGON, IRISH KATE BUAC
54406 SORONGON, LORIECILLE MIGUEL
54407 SORONGON, WARREN STEVEN IBAÑEZ
54408 SORONIO, EDUARDO PRADO
54409 SORONIO, FLORY MAE LIM
54410 SORONIO, JERALYN ALGUZAR
54411 SORONIO, NORJIE PLACENCIA
54412 SOROÑO, NEIL ZOREN MANLA
54413 SORRA, MAXIMO MALIBAGO
54414 SORROSA, JOHN CEZAR SESCAR
54415 SORSANO, CRYSTAL JADE FERRANDO
54416 SORTIDOS, JUBETH GONZALES
54417 SORZA, NHOA LYN ANTONINO
54418 SOSA, ELIZABETH LANADO
54419 SOSA, KAY-ANNE BALLICUD
54420 SOSA, LANILYNN APOSTOL
54421 SOSA, MA CRISTINE REGIDOR
54422 SOSAS, MARIA BIANCA DUCOT
54423 SOSING, VINCENT MANADONG
54424 SOSMEÑA, RAQUEL MAPA
54425 SOSTINO, RENNIEL OTIDA
54426 SOTANA, MAE ANN SUSADA
54427 SOTASO, HANNAH MAE DE GUZMAN
54428 SOTELO, DYANNE MEJARES
54429 SOTELO, JACELL RIVERA
54430 SOTELO, JERWIN PAMPLONA
54431 SOTELO, JOANA MARIE CANDELARIO
54432 SOTELO, LEDY ANN JADE CELINO
54433 SOTELO, ROLLY JR TABUNO
54434 SOTEN, JEJE PITOGO
54435 SOTERNO, ANDREA JOY CAPUNONG
54436 SOTERO, ROWEVIE JEAN LONZAGA
54437 SOTES, KATRINA SELLE
54438 SOTIANGCO, ANGELICA LLOREN
54439 SOTIL, LEAH RUBIA
54440 SOTIS, ANALY ESTINOPO
54441 SOTOMAYOR, MARJORIE BAHINTING
54442 SOTONIEL, EDELYN ARGUILLAS
54443 SOTTO, ANNILYN
54444 SOTTO, ARJANE CAINOY
54445 SOTTO, CHARLES ADREX DIMAANO
54446 SOTTO, JENNELYN JAVILLO
54447 SOTTO, JOEL LABADO
54448 SOTTO, LIEZL CRUZADO
54449 SOTTO, MARY ROSE CHOU
54450 SOTTO, MAYBELLYN DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1091 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54451 SOTTO, NIÑA JOY HERNANDEZ
54452 SOTTO, TIFFANY GRACE ALVAREZ
54453 SOVERANO, RAQUEL ASIRIT
54454 SPINK, JOYLENE JUBAN
54455 STA ANA, ADANA ARANGUREN
54456 STA ANA, CHRISTINE MESINA
54457 STA ANA, CHRISTOFER DIOCARIZA
54458 STA ANA, DARYLL ZACARIAS
54459 STA ANA, ERMA YSABELLE TAGUBA
54460 STA ANA, JAN MICHAEL COMPENDIO
54461 STA ANA, JUSTINE MAE
54462 STA ANA, KIMBERLY BALLENA
54463 STA ANA, LEO BOLILAN
54464 STA ANA, MARGIE MODESTO
54465 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH LINAG
54466 STA ANA, MELANIE BAÑADERA
54467 STA ANA, REMY ACHACOSO
54468 STA ANA, SAYRIN MONTERO
54469 STA CLARA, IVEN BAYOGO
54470 STA CLARA, MARC GABON
54471 STA CRUZ, ANGELICA CLEMENTE
54472 STA CRUZ, JELLYMAY LAMBERTO
54473 STA CRUZ, JOHANNA BENOZA
54474 STA CRUZ, KARL ALFON BANAWA
54475 STA CRUZ, PHILIP REYMOND G
54476 STA IGLESIA, ALBERTO JR DUTARO
54477 STA INES, LA NIÑA FRANCISCO
54478 STA INES, PRINCES MAY GABUYA
54479 STA MARIA, ADRIAN CULLO
54480 STA MARIA, ANNA CHARISSE PINES
54481 STA MARIA, JAN CURITANA
54482 STA MARIA, JINKEE FRANCISCO
54483 STA MARIA, MARVIN ESPAÑOLA
54484 STA MARIA, NORINE MICHELLE PONTEVEROS
54485 STA MARINA, KATELYN SANTOS
54486 STA MINA, MA VIANNEY BALANLAYOS
54487 STA RITA, IVIE CRIS MAGHANOY
54488 STA ROMANA, JOANA BETH JOSUE
54489 STA ROSA, CHRISTIAN SINFUEGO
54490 STELLA, ANGELIKA MENDROS
54491 STO DOMINGO, JENNY ROSE SULAYAO
54492 STO DOMINGO, JOMARI ORLIN
54493 STO DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON ORAA
54494 STO DOMINGO, MICHAEL CAMANG
54495 STO DOMINGO, VALERIE AGOR
54496 STO NIÑO, AILA KRISTELLA AMARANTE
54497 STO TOMAS, KRISTIAN JAY ABEDES
54498 SUABERON, ALLEN JOY NILA
54499 SUAL, NICOLE GRACE RALA
54500 SUALIBIO, JOSEPH ANTON LUMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1092 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54501 SUALOG, ALTHEA MAE SUALOG
54502 SUALOG, PAOLO RAMINPAS
54503 SUAMEN, DANIELLE MURIEL GRANDE
54504 SUAN, CHARISA LABUCA
54505 SUAN, CHARIZZA MARIE SAMILLANO
54506 SUAN, DAISY OCULAM
54507 SUAN, EDILYN BARCO
54508 SUAN, GCLYN OCULAM
54509 SUAN, JANE ALIPOYO
54510 SUAN, MARY GRACE SOTELO
54511 SUAN, RAYPHIL MYRTLE DAABAY
54512 SUAN, ROXAN DUHAYLONGSOD
54513 SUANGCO, MARJORIE ESPEJO
54514 SUANQUE, ROAN VILORIA
54515 SUANSING, WINDY GOMERA
54516 SUAREZ, CHRISTINE LUCERO
54517 SUAREZ, EULALINE DEL MAR
54518 SUAREZ, FE MARIECON
54519 SUAREZ, GISELL NARAG
54520 SUAREZ, HEIDE DELEN
54521 SUAREZ, JANSSEN JOAQUIN
54522 SUAREZ, JEAN CATHLYN MARBA
54523 SUAREZ, JENIVA CUESTA
54524 SUAREZ, JESSA MANTES
54525 SUAREZ, JOBERT CADORNA
54526 SUAREZ, JOCELYN FESTIN
54527 SUAREZ, JONNA DALISAY
54528 SUAREZ, JUSTINE ROSE RIVERA
54529 SUAREZ, KEMIE DELEGENCIA
54530 SUAREZ, LENLEN CORDERO
54531 SUAREZ, MARCUS LORENZO ARREZA
54532 SUAREZ, MARGIE HITONGO
54533 SUAREZ, MARIANNE FERROLINO
54534 SUAREZ, MARK FREDDIE DIALOJA
54535 SUAREZ, MARY GRACE ANDAL
54536 SUAREZ, MARY JEAN ALIGATO
54537 SUAREZ, REGGIEMAR MACAHIG
54538 SUAREZ, ROQUE BUMAGAT
54539 SUAREZ, SHEILA MAE CONCEPCION
54540 SUAREZ, SUZENE PACAT
54541 SUAREZ, WELBERT LLYD QUIJON
54542 SUARILLA, GIAN PAOLO KALAW
54543 SUARIN, DONNA MARIE FABRE
54544 SUARIN, IRISH NICOLE TUBAC
54545 SUAYBAGUIO, COLLEEN LA QUINTA
54546 SUAYBAGUIO, MARVEN ANIB
54547 SUAYBAGUIO, MICHELLE CATALAN
54548 SUAZO, CARLEONA MADAYAG
54549 SUAZO, CHARMINE CAMPOMANES
54550 SUAZO, JAN MIKHAIL MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1093 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54551 SUAZO, SHELAMAE REYES
54552 SUBA, GERALD CASTRO
54553 SUBA, JULIUS BALICSA
54554 SUBAD, RICARDO ACOSTA
54555 SUBADE, GIA COMETA
54556 SUBALA, MIKE DANIEL BAUZON
54557 SUBALDO, KRISTINE JEAN GUTANG
54558 SUBALISID, CRIS DURITAN
54559 SUBANG, JUNRY BACATO
54560 SUBARAN, YASMINE MACABASCO
54561 SUBARDIAGA, NOEL ALPABETI
54562 SUBAYNO, MA FORTNEL FLORESCA
54563 SUBERE, COHLEN SUBARDIAGA
54564 SUBERE, EMELYN PETILO
54565 SUBIA, PRINCESS ANN AGUINALDO
54566 SUBIA, PRINCESS MAY GONZALES
54567 SUBIA, ROMAR RAMORAN
54568 SUBIATE, LEALYN TANQUI-ON
54569 SUBIBE, KAREN PENDON
54570 SUBIBI, EBRIAN GULAYLAY
54571 SUBIDO, ADRIAN JUNE CLEMENTE
54572 SUBIDO, HAZEL MAE JACA
54573 SUBIDO, JENNIFER MARIANO
54574 SUBIETO, MAYZEL SUMILANG
54575 SUBING, PRINCESS JAIRA AQUILAN
54576 SUBION, JAKE PORTADES
54577 SUBION, PATRICK GERARD CLAMONTE
54578 SUBITO, RENATO COCHEZA
54579 SUBITO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
54580 SUBLA, MARA POLE
54581 SUBOC, DOMINICK SOLIMA
54582 SUBRADIL, DONNA GRACE ALO
54583 SUBRASTAS, JENNY DOCTOLERO
54584 SUBRASTAS, LEONE FAITH ESCASIÑAS
54585 SUBRASTAS, RHEA LIBARA
54586 SUBRIO, MARITES RAPAS
54587 SUCAL, ENJOY MELODY MALAYON
54588 SUCALDITO, ANN KATHRYN RAMAYAN
54589 SUCAYAN, JUDE ANGUSTO
54590 SUCAYRE, SHERYL MAE CAMERINO
54591 SUCDAD, YRGYL MABLAY
54592 SUCGANG, AIZA INGAT
54593 SUCGANG, JELLEBEE GALLARDO
54594 SUCLAN, JENNY ROSE VALDERAMA
54595 SUCLAN, MA JHEADE EULATIC
54596 SUCLATAN, JUNELA ANGELINE CUIZON
54597 SUCLIYAO, JESRAEL BONGNALEN
54598 SUCNAAN, JINEVA MUÑEZ
54599 SUCNAAN, NICHAEL EDLAY
54600 SUCUAJE, BEN RYAN MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1094 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54601 SUDAE, DENNIS BISOY
54602 SUDAO, KIMBERLY ULAW
54603 SUDARA, RAYNER PHILIPP SEVILLEJA
54604 SUDARIA, LE ANNE FUENTESPINA
54605 SUDAYAN, JOAN MAHINAY
54606 SUDAYAN, JOY DELOS SANTOS
54607 SUDAYON, GIGI BUOT
54608 SUDAYON, IRENE CARDONA
54609 SUDAYON, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
54610 SUDICALAN, JILLA LIWAYAN
54611 SUEDAD, LADY JEAN LAMILA
54612 SUELA, JANICE RAFIL
54613 SUELA, MYRA SARTE
54614 SUELA, RENA LOTERO
54615 SUELAN, JERWIN MADEJA
54616 SUELEN, JOHN PAUL CORPUZ
54617 SUELEN, JONATHAN JR CAMCAM
54618 SUELLO, CHERRY OCHEA
54619 SUELLO, FEBE ERIKA ROFLO
54620 SUELLO, RIZALDE TORCENDE
54621 SUELO, CHRISTINE CANDIDO
54622 SUELTO, ANIA ZAMORA
54623 SUELTO, DARLYN LLABORE
54624 SUELTO, EVELYN ALIPATER
54625 SUELTO, HANNA MAE PATULA
54626 SUELTO, MARIA ELENA OYANGOREN
54627 SUELTO, ROXELLE LORELIE LAUNGAYAN
54628 SUELTO, TERESITA DELA CRUZ
54629 SUERTE, CHERRY ANN BIBOSO
54630 SUERTE, ELDEN JHUN JUMAG
54631 SUERTE, JOHANN VON CALUPAZ
54632 SUERTE, JOLEVIE KENDI APATAN
54633 SUERTE, KHRYSS JHON CARNO
54634 SUERTE, PRINCE JOVAN MANUEL
54635 SUERTO, RITCHEL OLITA
54636 SUETA, KRISTINE SHANE MUYLON
54637 SUEÑO, DARLYN JOY MARQUEZ
54638 SUFICIENCIA, CLEAR RAMOS
54639 SUFRAYO, ANN MARIE FRANCE POLLERO
54640 SUGABO, APPLE JANE VIARUS
54641 SUGALAM, SHELLA MAE MONTEALTO
54642 SUGANAN, ABBIE HAZEL APOLONA
54643 SUGANDI, AIZA LANDASAN
54644 SUGANOB, ACE TUGONON
54645 SUGANOB, ERLIE JANE
54646 SUGANOB, IRENE DIVINAGRACIA
54647 SUGANOB, MA CHRISTINA JUNTADO
54648 SUGANOB, REX MOTUS
54649 SUGAROL, JESSA CABATAÑA
54650 SUGATAN, JAZEL JOY BOCAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1095 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54651 SUGAY, ANGELIE MAY TATARO
54652 SUGAY, FLORENCE TIMBANG
54653 SUGAY, KAREN CEBALLOS
54654 SUGIAN, ARCHELYN RUBI
54655 SUGIAN, JULIET BALDINAR
54656 SUGIAN, MARY JOY INTANO
54657 SUGNOAN, ERNELY ARANETA
54658 SUGOT, JESRAEL AGUSTIN
54659 SUGPATAN, LAYMAR ZIPAGAN
54660 SUGPATAN, PATRICIA KATE BILOG
54661 SUGUE, ALISSA SANTOS
54662 SUGUE, ELAIZZA KHAY MARIE ARRIESGADO
54663 SUGUITAN, ARCHER NOEL MENDOZA
54664 SUGUITAN, BEVERLY JOY ORINE
54665 SUGUITAN, GINALISA ISLA
54666 SUGUITAN, WILMAGNE KYLE LITTAUA
54667 SUHAYON, SYLVESTER MILLAN
54668 SUHIAN, GRACE LORAINE CASTILLO
54669 SUHOD, MARGIE MENSIMAN
54670 SUIB, NOREDIA LAKIM
54671 SUICO, ANGELICA MARIE SEÑIDO
54672 SUICO, CHARISMA BALUSTRE
54673 SUICO, LENIE SANO
54674 SUICO, MARILYN MILAN
54675 SUICO, MARY ROSE PARAN
54676 SUICO, NEIL BIAY
54677 SUICO, RHYNELYN DAYANDAYAN
54678 SUICO, SHIELA COTEJO
54679 SUICON, EZEKIEL RUGA
54680 SUICON, MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA
54681 SUITADO, GRACEL INAPAN
54682 SUIZO, JANINE DONDOYANO
54683 SUKARNO, AL-MISRI HABDULLA
54684 SULA, JERICO CAYANAN
54685 SULA, MARLENE MINA
54686 SULABO, KATHLEEN JOY CEPEDA
54687 SULAGUE, MARICHU LAUREA
54688 SULAIMAN, TAHIR MANIGID
54689 SULANGI, NOEL PULLIDO
54690 SULAPAS, ARIELYN PAME
54691 SULAPAS, CHRISTIAN HEART ALEGRE
54692 SULAPAS, RICHELLE ARBOLADURA
54693 SULARTE, JHOPIE RUBIN
54694 SULATAN, APRIL MAE LANTAO
54695 SULATORIO, CHERRY ROSE CANINDO
54696 SULAY, CONAIFAH H ALI
54697 SULAYAO, KATRINA URIETA
54698 SULAYMAN, PROSELFINA BARAHASIM
54699 SULIBIT, HANNAH JANE VILLANUEVA
54700 SULILAP, ALBERT JOHN SABLA-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1096 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54701 SULIO, CLARISSA BALLESTEROS
54702 SULIT, ANGELICA PRANADA
54703 SULIT, ARRIS GATPOLINTAN
54704 SULIT, DESSARIE CLARO
54705 SULIT, ERIKA ASINAS
54706 SULIT, EVANGELINE LACIBAL
54707 SULIT, HAZEL JOY DONOSO
54708 SULIT, KRISHELL MAY ORTEZA
54709 SULIT, LEZEL NEPOMUCENO
54710 SULIT, NANCY PARAS
54711 SULIT, RIZA CALIMUTAN
54712 SULIT, RONEL MONTES
54713 SULIT, VENUS DIMACULANGAN
54714 SULLA, DHORIE LYNNE DELANTAR
54715 SULLA, LEO MAGOS
54716 SULLA, MARK JESSON GEMAOL
54717 SULLA, NISSA IONA SUMALINOG
54718 SULLANO, EARL JUDD COLITA
54719 SULLANO, MARIMAR MAE
54720 SULLANO, MARY NYCEL URBIZTONDO
54721 SULLANO, NICOLE LABAY
54722 SULLANO, PRECY ALVAREZ
54723 SULLEZA, ANTHONY KIM GUIÑEZ
54724 SULLEZA, MARIE HEART GUIÑEZ
54725 SULPICO, RICHARD BERT NOBLEZA
54726 SULTAN, EZRA CIREEN URMA
54727 SULTAN, HASMIN AMEROL
54728 SULTAN, JADE NERI
54729 SULTAN, JAMERA MACABANDO
54730 SULTAN, JOHAIRA MANDAG
54731 SULTAN, JUVY GRACE ORILLA
54732 SULTAN, NAPISA MANGOTARA
54733 SULTAN, NASRIFA MANDAG
54734 SULTAN, NORALYN AKMAD
54735 SULTAN, ROHANIE SUNDOY
54736 SULTAN, SAMSIAH DIAMLA
54737 SULTAN, SITTIE AINA SARIP
54738 SULTAN, SONAIMA EDRES
54739 SULTAN, SURMINA PANDULO
54740 SULTONES, ROSHELLE PANTALEON
54741 SUMA-OY, HONEY PRINCESS HANGCAN
54742 SUMABAL, LESLIE GINGGOSA
54743 SUMABAT, CRISTETA MENDOZA
54744 SUMABAT, RUBENSON JASMIN
54745 SUMABONG, ARLENE
54746 SUMABONG, JOHN AUGUSTINE CEROS
54747 SUMACOT, JOYCE JANE JAVIER
54748 SUMADIA, GENELYN SALDE
54749 SUMADIA, JAY-AR ALONZO
54750 SUMADIA, XENA MARIE YUSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1097 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54751 SUMADILA, JESSA MAE ARIG
54752 SUMADSAD, BON AIREL BERSABE
54753 SUMADSAD, GELROSE DE JESUS
54754 SUMADSAD, REALYN DALISAY
54755 SUMAEL, NAIRA INTA
54756 SUMAGANDAY, ELSIENOR VERBA
54757 SUMAGANG, CYREL MAE SUSUSCO
54758 SUMAGANG, MAXIELINDA TORTAL
54759 SUMAGANG, ROXELL VIOS
54760 SUMAGAYSAY, BEN ANGELO TENIDOR
54761 SUMAGAYSAY, ELLAINE JOY SUBTENENTE
54762 SUMAGAYSAY, JOHN MARK SIASICO
54763 SUMAGAYSAY, MARIBEL AZUELO
54764 SUMAGPANG, JULIE ANN MORIA
54765 SUMAGPANG, ROSEMAE HERNANDEZ
54766 SUMAGUE, CERILO JR NAVALES
54767 SUMAGUI, BENNETH JOYCE NACIONAL
54768 SUMAIL, RENIER TUTTUH
54769 SUMAIL, SITTIE SAADA UTTO
54770 SUMAKEY, ESTER BENALGAN
54771 SUMALA, JOHN HARVEY MONTEMOR
54772 SUMALAY, JOHARABAI GANOY
54773 SUMALDE, JESSA KATE ANYAYAHAN
54774 SUMALINOG, AGUSTIN
54775 SUMALINOG, CHRISTIAN FALGUERA
54776 SUMALINOG, CINDY BANGA
54777 SUMALINOG, EVELYN REMULTA
54778 SUMALINOG, JEBOY ARCENAL
54779 SUMALINOG, NIKO ISMAEL MONTIBON
54780 SUMALINOG, RACHEL MILLOMEDA
54781 SUMALINOG, RAYNA BOISER
54782 SUMALINOG, ROMNICK ALBUR
54783 SUMALJAG, RYAN ANTHONY VERALLO
54784 SUMALPONG, CRIS PACULANANG
54785 SUMALPONG, ERMIE NAPARAN
54786 SUMALPONG, JENELYN LANIOHAN
54787 SUMALPONG, MILA JEANE LANTACA
54788 SUMALPONG, NELFE OBNIMAGA
54789 SUMALUG, ASNAIFA ADIL
54790 SUMAMBAN, RODE JANE PRIETO
54791 SUMAMBOD, VICTORIA AGGA FAITH VILLARIDO
54792 SUMAMBOT, EMELOU ESTOBO
54793 SUMAMBOT, ESTELLA MAE SABILLO
54794 SUMAMPONG, IRENE DAMISEL
54795 SUMAMPONG, MARIA MURIEL DAGONDON
54796 SUMAMPONG, WILYBE JR ESPIN
54797 SUMANDAL, MYRA LIZA VENTILACION
54798 SUMANDAR, ALAMINA SAUD
54799 SUMANDAR, SITTIE WAFFA MANAN
54800 SUMANDE, HETHEL BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1098 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54801 SUMANDO, GIGI ASUNCION
54802 SUMANDO, GIOVANI RAMOS
54803 SUMANDO, SERGIO JR GOBANTES
54804 SUMANDORAN, SALLY GAMOLO
54805 SUMANDURAN, JAN MARIE AGOT
54806 SUMANDURAN, KEM JOGUILON
54807 SUMANG, MARY ANGELOU CATIS
54808 SUMANGIL, GEORGETTE PARALLAG
54809 SUMANGKANG, SITTIE AKHIRA GIOK
54810 SUMANGUE, MA FE BILOY
54811 SUMANOY, MARK ANTHONY GABUYO
54812 SUMANTING, JOHNNEL ESPADA
54813 SUMAOANG, ANGELICA MACADENDEN
54814 SUMAOANG, NIXON PAUL JIMENEZ
54815 SUMAOANG, ROMMEL GALLA
54816 SUMAOT, ALDREN SARITA
54817 SUMAOY, ARNALDO JR SUAZO
54818 SUMAOY, JOHANAH MONIQUE BUENAVISTA
54819 SUMAOY, SHARMAINE LLEMIT
54820 SUMAPAL, SHAHANIE PALACAD
54821 SUMAPID, ONOFRE JR GALON
54822 SUMAPIG, MARK JASON ACOP
54823 SUMAPIG, MERRY JEN FERNANDEZ
54824 SUMAPIG, SERIZA SABALBORO
54825 SUMARIA, TRESSA MARIE EMPEDRAD
54826 SUMAT, MARVIN TOLENTINO
54827 SUMATRA, NOVIAN RIEZEL BIACO
54828 SUMAWANG, HANNAH CRONICO
54829 SUMAWANG, JENNICA FERRER
54830 SUMAYA, JELIEFER MAE GORPIDO
54831 SUMAYA, MHE-ANN SILVESTRE
54832 SUMAYANG, HARVEY
54833 SUMAYANG, JENNIFER JAMA-ANI
54834 SUMAYANG, JENNYVIEVE JAMA-ANI
54835 SUMAYANG, RALPH ANTHONY GRANDE
54836 SUMAYAO, DANILO REGADO
54837 SUMAYAO, JOVELYN LAOYAN
54838 SUMAYAO, YOLIZA BAUTISTA
54839 SUMAYLO, ARNEL PANTONIAL
54840 SUMAYLO, GLYNIS ABELLANO
54841 SUMAYLO, JOHN CARLO MORIAL
54842 SUMAYLO, MA MELISA PINANUNANG
54843 SUMAYLO, MANILYN UGBAMIN
54844 SUMAYLO, REN MARKHEM ADRIAS
54845 SUMBA, ERICA JANE DELOS REYES
54846 SUMBILLA, RODEL GATILA
54847 SUMBILLO, JESSICA FRANCISCO
54848 SUMBILLO, JOE MARIE ZUNIEGA
54849 SUMCAD, KEEM TAYA-AN
54850 SUMENSIL, MICHAELA YMES BATUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1099 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54851 SUMIBANG, JOLLY BRYCE YONG-EN
54852 SUMIBCAY, JAMAICA
54853 SUMIDO, AIRAM BARGO
54854 SUMIDO, CRISTINE GUITING
54855 SUMIDO, NOBLEN ESPINOSA
54856 SUMIGUIN, HERLIE JEAN MARTILLANO
54857 SUMIHAG, KAUGAN AHIRUN
54858 SUMIKAT, DIANNE NOSA
54859 SUMILANG, MA CECILIA MARINO
54860 SUMILE, ANNE FEMAE SALIOT
54861 SUMILE, TRIZCIA ANN CRUZ
54862 SUMILEP, ANA MAY OLATIC
54863 SUMILLA, CATHERENE AMO
54864 SUMIMBA, CHEILVEY RABOR
54865 SUMINGUIT, JONNA FE MARIE TABUNDA
54866 SUMINGUIT, RENANTE ROQUILLAS
54867 SUMIOG, MERMAN SUMALPONG
54868 SUMOCAD, ERWIN LUAREZ
54869 SUMOGBA, JULIE CARMEN GUMANAD
54870 SUMOGOD, CRISTALINE AGUDON
54871 SUMOHID, SHARA MAE BETOS
54872 SUMONO, MARY GRACE
54873 SUMPAY, DANISE HAZEL UBARRE
54874 SUMPAY, ROWENA GONZAGA
54875 SUMPAY, TERESITA CAVITANA
54876 SUMUGAT, EDA JEAN SILFAVAN
54877 SUMUGAT, KERLYN MACUJA
54878 SUMUGAT, RACHEL BALISNOMO
54879 SUNDIAM, KERVIN CAIMOL
54880 SUNDIAM, NAPOLEON JR VALENTE
54881 SUNDIAM, ZAIRA MAE DEOCARIZA
54882 SUNDIANG, JACKIELYN BALUYUT
54883 SUNGA, ADAIAH LYN RESELVA
54884 SUNGA, ALKING PANGANIBAN
54885 SUNGA, ALLANA MARIE BUENAVISTA
54886 SUNGA, CARLA JANE FLORES
54887 SUNGA, JACQUELINE SALAHAY
54888 SUNGA, JONH PAULO ALOBA
54889 SUNGA, JULIANA GAVIOLA
54890 SUNGA, KYLA MAY BAUTISTA
54891 SUNGA, NICOLAS SANCHEZ
54892 SUNGAHID, CHEERIE MAGDAYO
54893 SUNGAHID, JENNIFER GUANZON
54894 SUNGCAL, JONALYN QUINTO
54895 SUNGKAAN, NORHATA LUMAGAN
54896 SUNI, JONATHAN DAVID
54897 SUNICO, HARYL DIGNOS
54898 SUNICO, RODALINA DE GUZMAN
54899 SUNIEGA, NINIA BALMEO
54900 SUNIO, ALTHESA ANGQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1100 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54901 SUNIO, ARGIE INN VERANO
54902 SUNIO, CLARISSE VALDEZ
54903 SUNIO, ROLAND CHRISTIAN FLORES
54904 SUNOGAN, BRAULIA DANICA ANTIGUA
54905 SUPAN, IAN JOSEPH TINARIPE
54906 SUPAN, JOMAR CULALA
54907 SUPAN, KIMBERLY CAU
54908 SUPAN, MARIELA DEL ROSARIO
54909 SUPAN, MARY GRACE CAYANAN
54910 SUPAN, ROLITO JOHN REYES
54911 SUPAN, RON MICHAEL TIZON
54912 SUPAN, RUFFY CAGUIOA
54913 SUPAN, SARAH JANE BALUYOT
54914 SUPANG, EMELIO JR DUMAGAO
54915 SUPAPO, GERALDINE LANDISA
54916 SUPAS, ANGELICA PALER
54917 SUPAS, DEMETRIO RUIZ
54918 SUPATAN, GENERIE JOY MANULAT
54919 SUPE, JOGILSIE ARRIOLA
54920 SUPENDIO, EMIL SALAVARIA
54921 SUPERABLE, ARNEL ALBERCA
54922 SUPERABLE, DEXTER JOHN POLICHER
54923 SUPERAL, PEDRITO DOMINIC PELEGRES
54924 SUPERALES, NIKKI JEAN RUAMAR
54925 SUPERALES, ROCHELLE SUMAGANG
54926 SUPERIANO, JOCELYN COZARES
54927 SUPERIORIDAD, JERICK MORALES
54928 SUPERIORIDAD, LIEZL BONGCALAN
54929 SUPETRAN, ADA MARIE TRUMATA
54930 SUPETRAN, ANGELICA MANUZON
54931 SUPETRAN, CHLOE MARIE
54932 SUPILANAS, DONALD MIRANDA
54933 SUPILANAS, FRANZ MAE TACHADO
54934 SUPILANAS, MERBEL BERMAS
54935 SUPITER, HONEY JEAN FRANCISCO
54936 SUPLEO, ANGELO
54937 SUPLICO, KRYSTAL ANN BELARGA
54938 SUPLIG, ISRAEL BITOME
54939 SUPNET, JANEL PERALTA
54940 SUPNET, KRIZZLE JOY SALVA
54941 SUPRANES, CAMILLE FAYE TRIGUE
54942 SUPRANES, ROD JAY TION
54943 SUPREMO, LEONEL MAGBANUA
54944 SUPREMO, RAYMOND FRANCO
54945 SURALTA, JOY AMPONG
54946 SURANOL, LEIZEL HIDALGO
54947 SURAT, SHERYL RAGUNTON
54948 SURBAN, AUBREY LYN NIVERO
54949 SURBAN, DONABEL MOWIT
54950 SURBAN, JACKIELOU VITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1101 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54951 SURBAN, JOHN DENVER GARRIDO
54952 SURBAN, MELVIN BAÑARES
54953 SURIA, LIENILA MAE PELEÑO
54954 SURIAGA, ADINECO IGAMAO
54955 SURIAGA, INA MAE PINGOS
54956 SURIAGA, MARY GRACE JONTILANO
54957 SURIAGA, SHIELA MAY JAYUBO
54958 SURIBAS, JESSA MARIE AGUANA
54959 SURIGAO, ALYSSA MARIE PASTORIZA
54960 SURIGAO, WELLAGEL ALFAR
54961 SURIO, ELMER TUBALLAS
54962 SURIO, JAIRAH ATENCIO
54963 SURIO, KIMBERLY JAM BALANDAY
54964 SURIO, MARICEL GAITA
54965 SURIO, ROGELIO JR MORA
54966 SURLA, RICEL JEREMIAH DELA CRUZ
54967 SURMILA, FEVE MAE CALDO
54968 SUS, JERALYN BERNALES
54969 SUSANO, MARGARITA CALIWAG
54970 SUSAYA, JENNY ARIZA
54971 SUSI, ANSELMO SERRANO
54972 SUSI, CARLENE MICAH BARIN
54973 SUSI, CHRISTIAN GUILLEMORE OBSIOMA
54974 SUSI, ERICKA ANIOLGA
54975 SUSI, JADE LOUISE DABU
54976 SUSI, JHANE PAULINE MIGUEL
54977 SUSMEÑA, GLAIZA MAE GILBUENA
54978 SUSMEÑA, GRACE DACLIS
54979 SUSON, ARWIN BERTULFO
54980 SUSON, GENESIS SABARES
54981 SUSON, IAN SARSALEJO
54982 SUSON, JACQUILYN DUMPIT
54983 SUSON, LOUISE TANGARO
54984 SUSON, MARIA NOVA CAPUTOL
54985 SUSON, MICHAEL AMOTO
54986 SUSON, NHELLIEL DAYO
54987 SUSON, ROGUIN PIALAGO
54988 SUSTAL, CRYSTAL MAE
54989 SUSTENTO, SHANNEL FRANCES SARNE
54990 SUSULAN, MUNAIRA UDDIN
54991 SUSUSCO, MARY JOY MEDIANA
54992 SUSUSCO, RONALD ARCADIO
54993 SUSVILLA, MARIZ LABRADOR
54994 SUTANA, JHEA MAY JUGAR
54995 SUTANA, LIWAYA ELANDAG
54996 SUTERIO, MARIA ELENA ESTACION
54997 SUYAO, NERISSA GLYNE MONICADO
54998 SUYAT, ARNOLD JR PALAO
54999 SUYAT, ASHLEY NICOLE VILLANUEVA
55000 SUYAT, PAULINE JIRAH ADDUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1102 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55001 SUYCANO, JANELL ROMERO
55002 SUYMAN, ANGEL NICOLIN ECLE
55003 SUYO, JACQUELINE SUPERLATIVO
55004 SUYOD, JULYN SITJAR
55005 SUYOM, DANICA MERCADO
55006 SUYU, CHRISTEL MELCHOR
55007 SUYU, RICHELLE AZUCENA
55008 SUZ, MARIA CORAZON CETRA
55009 SUZARA, JOANNE ASIS
55010 SUÑE, LLOYD MARVIN OGMENA
55011 SUÑER, JESSA MARIE VILORIA
55012 SWANSON, CHRISTIAN QUEJA
55013 SWEENEY, ERICK PAUL LOGINA
55014 SY, AIHNNY MARIE EVALE
55015 SY, ANCHINITTE TROCIO
55016 SY, BERNA SHELLANE ASA
55017 SY, CARLA JANE NARIZ
55018 SY, CATHERINE MACALINAO
55019 SY, CHARMILLE HAZEL SANTOS
55020 SY, JOEY CHRIS BARCELONA
55021 SY, JOWARD SUPLEO
55022 SY, LEAH ANGELICA NATIVIDAD
55023 SY, MERELIZA JADE BANDILING
55024 SY, SHIREL MAE TEREZ
55025 SY SU, ROBINSON ESTOSE
55026 SYGACO, DOMINIC LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
55027 SYGACO, GISSELLE MAE CO


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the ‘September 2018 Teacher board exam results’ visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page through your browser for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply