LET Passers for September 2018 (Secondary Level) Teachers Board Exam Result – List of Passers – N and O

By | December 7, 2018 at 8:33 pm

The List of Passers in the September 2018 Teachers (LET) Board Exam – Secondary Level Result – By Last name N and O.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, also known as Teacher Board Exam Result. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

LET List Passers for September 30 2018 Secondary Level Teachers Board Exam Result Last Name N O

PRC with the Professional Regulatory Board of Professional Teachers (PRBPT) administered the Teachers Board Exams or LET for elementary and secondary levels last September 30, 2018. It was taking place in various schools located in Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Virac, Catanduanes; and Zamboanga.


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ N-O ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Released on DECEMBER 07, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

40678 NAABAY, PRECIOUS MALABO
40679 NAABUS, JOMAR MARIANO
40680 NAAG, CAMILLE REVELLAME
40681 NAAG, MARK RYAN MELITANTE
40682 NAAG, RAYMART NUARIN
40683 NAAG, RONNIE ORCALES
40684 NAANEP, MARICEL PATRICIO
40685 NABABLIT, VERONICA JUNIO
40686 NABALATAN, JAYSON RABARA
40687 NABALDE, LIEZL JEAN ABLAY
40688 NABAS, JHONDELL DONATO
40689 NABASO, ZAIDA BAJADA
40690 NABAYRA, GLORY ANNE BLANCO
40691 NABAYRA, LEONAH MAE PANTOJA
40692 NABEJET, ALBERTO HULNI
40693 NABELON, MA LOIEL SALOME MILCA
40694 NABIONG, ERICK NERVAR
40695 NABLE, JOSE MARI ESPARAGOZA
40696 NABLO, FERDINAND ABARRACOSO
40697 NABLO, GINA PERALIJA
40698 NABLO, JESSA TALISIC
40699 NABO, EDGAR CATAYTAY
40700 NABO, JONATHAN SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 816 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40701 NABOA, ALICE DEMS LECIAS
40702 NABONG, CHELSEA ELLAGA
40703 NABONG, JESSA GOMEZ
40704 NABONG, JOSE FLORANTE CRUZ
40705 NABONG, LINETTE MANALILI
40706 NABONG, LOGIE ARIANE CANDA
40707 NABONG, ZARAH MAE GALANG
40708 NABOR, ANA MARIZ DEL ROSARIO
40709 NABOR, ANGELIKA COSTALES
40710 NABOR, ETHEL DELAPUS
40711 NABOR, IRENE NAVERA
40712 NABOR, KAISER CARPIO
40713 NABOR, SHARMANE DADA
40714 NABORA, MHAR ARANTE
40715 NABORA, SHEILA MAE ALTARES
40716 NABORTE, JULIE ANN NIÑA MELLINA
40717 NABOS, ALJON CORDOVA
40718 NABOS, JONALYN LOTO
40719 NABOTAS, APPLE JOY MENDOLA
40720 NABUA, ELENA COSTANTE
40721 NABUA, JOHANNA GRACE PANDAN
40722 NABUA, MEGAN RENDON
40723 NABUA, MYLENE MONDOÑEDO
40724 NABUAB, ANA CRISTESSA HAPAL
40725 NABUAB, REGINE ELEGIO
40726 NABUAL, MARIEL BACHICHA
40727 NABUAL, MERCY MAMARIL
40728 NABUNAT, CHARLENE ANIWER
40729 NACAITUNA, JACKIELYN MAESTRADO
40730 NACANILAO, ARBIE MARIMLA
40731 NACAR, CAROLYN AGUSTIN
40732 NACAR, GLORIE MAE LAPITAN
40733 NACAR, VANESSA OSORIO
40734 NACARIO, DRANREB LOUIE DOMINGO
40735 NACARIO, ERIKA JOY SOLLA
40736 NACARIO, JEREMY BAÑARIA
40737 NACARIO, JULIE ANN NEBRES
40738 NACARIO, MARRIEL MAGLANGIT
40739 NACARIO, MERRIBEL NALDO
40740 NACARIO, RODEL MANZANO
40741 NACASABUG, MARIEL SAUZA
40742 NACEDO, GENEVIEVE JANE SADAO
40743 NACES, CHRISTINE MAE NGOA
40744 NACES, DOMINIC ELON
40745 NACHOR, JIMMY DALUSONG
40746 NACHOR, YSHENE JJENEVIE TAGUM
40747 NACIANCENO, MERRY NICOLE VIDAL
40748 NACILLA, JASHEL ANN SABLAS
40749 NACINO, ANGEL
40750 NACINO, ANGELICA CATALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 817 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40751 NACINO, JANNEBELLE MATIONG
40752 NACION, DEAN MARK MALCAMPO
40753 NACION, HENRY JR ALCONCER
40754 NACION, JESA PULGO
40755 NACION, KATHLEEN INGAN-ENG
40756 NACION, MARILOU TAAMBONG
40757 NACION, RONALD HERNANDO
40758 NACION, VICENTE JAIME MARANTAL
40759 NACIONAL, ALEYA NAVARRO
40760 NACIONAL, NICA JOY ODOÑO
40761 NACIONAL, ZHYRAIN NATE
40762 NACIONALES, JANNIE ZONIO
40763 NACIONALES, JANRIE JACAR
40764 NACIS, RALPH JHANN DINAMLING
40765 NACMAN, JITHMAR DEPAZ
40766 NACMAN, VICTORIO JR TAYO
40767 NACOR, MELROSE NABATA
40768 NACOR, PRECY DEMAULO
40769 NACORDA, DIVINE GRACE CABOTEJA
40770 NACU, ALLAIN ADIGUE
40771 NACU, ISLA
40772 NACU, JARELLE GUINTO
40773 NACUA, ANGELICA PALMES
40774 NACUA, CHERLLE VILLORDON
40775 NACUA, DIANNE KATE NULO
40776 NACUA, JOHN MICHAEL HEPOWIT
40777 NACUA, JOSHUA JAMES CAYACAP
40778 NACUA, MARY GRACE RAFOLS
40779 NACUA, THERESA MAE ALBIT
40780 NACURAY, JANICE AGUDES
40781 NACURAY, LEI KRISTEL BALBUENA
40782 NADAL, RUBY ROSE CORPORAL
40783 NADALA, RICHE DAPUN
40784 NADANZA, JERICHO BILLONES
40785 NADATE, JINKY MAE NARCE
40786 NADELA, CHRISTINE MAY ALQUISOLA
40787 NADELA, ELIZABETH JADOCA
40788 NADELA, JERALDINE PARANGAN
40789 NADELA, RAYMUND MANCIO
40790 NADERA, DHANICA CALO
40791 NADERA, GERALD BENITEZ
40792 NADERA, HAIDE PADUA
40793 NADERA, PRINCES MAE CABIGAS
40794 NADERA, VANESSA MAYANO
40795 NADIA, JEFERSON DECLIHON
40796 NADJER, ROFAIDAH SIDIC
40797 NADNADEN, JESSA MAE TAKINAN
40798 NADONGA, CHERRY ANN VALENZUELA
40799 NADURA, PORTIA RICA NAGAMOS
40800 NAELGA, ALONA NABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 818 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40801 NAELGA, ROLANDO III MALIGANG
40802 NAELGAS, IRISH BALINANG
40803 NAGA, SAHANIDA MANANGGOLO
40804 NAGAC, ALLAN MONSANTO
40805 NAGAC, MAE ANTONETTE CABISADA
40806 NAGAC, MARIEL PERPETUAL DE VILLA
40807 NAGAL, CYRIL JOHN CALVO
40808 NAGAL, MAY ANN CABOTEJA
40809 NAGALES, LARRY CALVARIO
40810 NAGAMURA, SAIMA PUNDOMA
40811 NAGARET, JERICHO AUNGON
40812 NAGAS, JOHN RAY RONQUILLO
40813 NAGAYANG, ROSE MAE TOLANO
40814 NAGAYOS, MERLY CALIAS
40815 NAGAÑO, IHA MHAE JOYCE CARDENAS
40816 NAGERA, ARRABEL VALE
40817 NAGOR, JULIET PACLIBAR
40818 NAGRAMA, MARY GRACE ROLDAN
40819 NAGRAMPA, JUSTINE UVAS
40820 NAGRET, FLORDELIZ ALOLOD
40821 NAGUIT, KIMBERLY YAN DELA CRUZ
40822 NAGUIT, MARY ANN BEBIS
40823 NAHEL, CRISTEL ANN DE LUNA
40824 NAHIAL, DEXTER LAGURA
40825 NAHINGAN, JASON HANGDAAN
40826 NAIGAR, GENEMAR ENDING
40827 NAING, JHOANNA MAE INOCENCIO
40828 NAINGUE, ADRIAN JHON PASOL
40829 NAIVE, LESTER JOHN ESPINA
40830 NAJARRO, LOVELY FAITH DOBLE
40831 NAJERA, JESSERENE BACALLA
40832 NAJORDA, FRANCES GEMAILA TUNAC
40833 NALA, JHOAN NARIDO
40834 NALA, LESLIE ACUT
40835 NALAGON, MADELYN NAPIGQUIT
40836 NALAM, KIMHAR SAHILIN
40837 NALAM, SHIELA MARIE MATU
40838 NALANGAN, DENSELLE FYE ZAPICO
40839 NALANGAN, KEVIN PATRICK JURIEL
40840 NALANGAN, LEONNA MAE NERVAR
40841 NALANGAN, MA EHDEN LUPOS
40842 NALANGAN, RONABETH ZUBIAGA
40843 NALAPO, BERNADETH DOMINGO
40844 NALAPO, JOY NALAPO
40845 NALASA, ANA MARIE HERNAEZ
40846 NALASA, EVA MAE ACERA
40847 NALAUNAN, ANTONIO JR DE VERA
40848 NALAUNAN, KEZIAH KAYE MARCON
40849 NALAZA, JONICK TOBIAS
40850 NALDA, JENNYLYN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 819 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40851 NALDO, MARY JOY PAGADORA
40852 NALDO, RIZA JUNE SORILLA
40853 NALDOZA, RONNIE CYNRIC ALFORQUE
40854 NALE, CRIEZEL JANE FERNANDEZ
40855 NALE, JHON PAUL RELOVA
40856 NALE, RACHEL CAÑO
40857 NALICA, AVEGAEL ALBAN
40858 NALIMUTAN, DONABEL CAMIGLA
40859 NALING, ETHEL RACHELLE SECO
40860 NALING, NOALYN JOY HERNANDEZ
40861 NALING, SHAIRA MYRELL NALING
40862 NALIZA, MARIA JANICE BANGCOYO
40863 NALLA, JIMMY SALVALEON
40864 NALLONAR, APRIL ROSE SEALMOY
40865 NALLOS, CHERRY GRACE VILLAGRACIA
40866 NALLOS, KHYLA MAE VICTORIANO
40867 NALLOS, LOUIE GULILA
40868 NALOG, ROSEMELINDA TONGDO
40869 NALOPA, MARY ANN ALICABO
40870 NALUGON, JEO AUZA
40871 NALUGON, LEZEL CALIXTO
40872 NALUNNE, APRIL BINWAG
40873 NALUPA, JOANA SITOY
40874 NALUZ, KRIS ANGELI REDUCTO
40875 NAMACPACAN, REZELLE JOY PEREZ
40876 NAMAYAN, KENNETH VEGA
40877 NAMBATAC, JERWIN GAMALO
40878 NAMBONG, MARY CEL GERONIMO
40879 NAMIA, ELYZA MARIZ NAPOCAO
40880 NAMIA, NORMAN AQUINO
40881 NAMION, EUNICE JUNIO
40882 NAMIT, MILCA FIEL DAQUIOAG
40883 NAMO, LYN TURNO
40884 NAMOC, FRANILENE SALO
40885 NAMOC, NIXON DENIEGA
40886 NAMOC, PRINCESS CAMILLE GENARO
40887 NAMOC, RISANDO JR AWE
40888 NAMOCATCAT, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
40889 NAMOCATCAT, KYRENE JOIZE BASALO
40890 NAMOCO, JAYSAM PAUL ENAD
40891 NAMOK, MARIA TERESA YAÑEZ
40892 NAMOL, ANA VILLA GARFIN
40893 NAMORO, IVY JOY SEPTO
40894 NAMORO, JOSHUA FRANCISCO
40895 NAMUAG, EDGAR SAAVEDRA
40896 NAMUAG, JUHANA SINGCULAN
40897 NAMUCO, AIDRELYN SALAZAR
40898 NAMUCO, HAZEL DIMACULANGAN
40899 NAMUCO, LYZA ROSSEL DIMACULANGAN
40900 NAMUHMUH, CLARISSE RIFANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 820 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40901 NANALE, JENNIBETH PALMA
40902 NANALES, JAYSON PASCUA
40903 NANAS, REGINE MUZONES
40904 NANAT, MICHAEL THOM CACHO
40905 NANEA, MELANI
40906 NANENG, KRISTINE DAWALA
40907 NANG, THEA BARLAS
40908 NANG-IS, ELVIE DIANO
40909 NANGAN, JEXEL DIONISIO
40910 NANGAN, SAMUEL JR TABORETE
40911 NANGCAS, AJIE UGSAL
40912 NANGGAN, MARY JOYCE ANN BAISAC
40913 NANGIT, MARY CLAIRE BETITA
40914 NANGITOY, MAURIN DIGUINAT
40915 NANGITOY, SHEENA KAYE AGCAOILI
40916 NANGLIBA, LIEZEL FELIX
40917 NANGNANG, JANET APID
40918 NANGNGEP, MARIE FE HANGDAAN
40919 NANIONG, MARYJANE BUEN
40920 NANO, ANNA NICELLE MANLARAN
40921 NANO, ARRAH CHRISTY KENIKITO
40922 NANO, KAE DIVINE SUELEN
40923 NANO, MARIVIC AGANA
40924 NANOZO, MARK GANI IGNACIO
40925 NANTES, AIYRES LOU BOLIGOR
40926 NANTES, CHARMAINE PENUTE
40927 NANTES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BAYRA
40928 NANTES, MARY SHYN DELIZO
40929 NANTEZA, JANINE MYKHA BALDUEZA
40930 NAOE, GAILY JOY GAYYAMAN
40931 NAONG, MERPE CARBAJAL
40932 NAONG, ROQUEZA JOY ESCOVILLA
40933 NAPACIA, JULLIEN GRACE RECAIDO
40934 NAPALLA, LOULYN REBATO
40935 NAPALLA, MARESTEL LAURON
40936 NAPALLATON, RIGINE SALADAGA
40937 NAPAOD, SHAIRENE URSUA
40938 NAPARAN, CHRISZ ARNGIL PALMARES
40939 NAPARAN, LOIS LANE BUGAS
40940 NAPARAN, ZUSMYLA JANE GUMIA
40941 NAPARATO, CRISTINE JOY BIGOT
40942 NAPAT, MAELYN MATEO
40943 NAPATA, JOEMAR TAMPARONG
40944 NAPAY, BRYAN BRIZUELA
40945 NAPERI, MONICA JOYCE BARROZO
40946 NAPICOL, KRISTINE GAILE DELABAJAN
40947 NAPIGKIT, KAREN GAY QUIRANTE
40948 NAPIGUE, MAEDY BIANGALEN
40949 NAPILAY, JOSHUA FEROLINO
40950 NAPILI, IRINE GRANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 821 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40951 NAPILI, JENNYLYN CHICA
40952 NAPITAN, CHRISTINE MAE SENILLO
40953 NAPIZA, CHELLITA CATOLOS
40954 NAPIZA, MARICAR RAMIREZ
40955 NAPIÑAS, PINKY OJALES
40956 NAPOCO, RAISA TUMALE
40957 NAPOLE, RITCHELLE ARELLANO
40958 NAPOLEREYES, KEVIN MENDOZA
40959 NAPOLES, CARLO DIZON
40960 NAPOLES, CHRISTIAN REY VALENZONA
40961 NAPOLES, NECELLE TUYAN
40962 NAPOLES, ROGELIO III PANUBIO
40963 NAPOLITANO, ALDERSON BRUAN
40964 NAPONE, CHRISTINA MORANO
40965 NAPULI, GENEVIVE COLIS
40966 NAPULI, NOR-AN HUSSIN
40967 NAPUNE, HENRY ROSALES
40968 NAPURA, GENEVA NONAILLADA
40969 NAPURAN, JESSE JAMES PERALTA
40970 NAPURAN, PETER EVAN MERCADER
40971 NAQUILA, BABY JOY PANSAON
40972 NAQUILA, EIMME PUZON
40973 NAQUILA, JENNIFER CORNELIO
40974 NARAG, BABY ANN TENORIO
40975 NARAG, JESICA LUMABAO
40976 NARAG, LOLITA SANTOS
40977 NARAG, MICHELLE REAL
40978 NARAG, NICKA TAGUNA
40979 NARAG, PAMELA JOYCE BARTOLOME
40980 NARAG, RAMEL FORBES
40981 NARAG, ROSEL BAQUIRAN
40982 NARAG, SUNSHINE MOGADO
40983 NARAG, VAN HENRICKS CUSIPAG
40984 NARAGA, KATHRYN LABORA
40985 NARAGA, KRISA MAE JOY LABORA
40986 NARAGA, MARIVIE CARDEÑO
40987 NARAGA, MARLITH CARDEÑO
40988 NARAJA, LESTER JAVE VALDEZ
40989 NARAL, RACHEL ABUAN
40990 NARANDAN, APPLE
40991 NARANJA, JACQUELINE CASIMIRO
40992 NARANJO, CHRISTINE BONDE
40993 NARANJO, IVYMAR BRIONES
40994 NARANJO, JULIE MAE POSADAS
40995 NARANJO, LILIBETH GUMAPON
40996 NARANJO, MA FATIMA GAUDENCE BASCOG
40997 NARCE, ANA ROSE NOCOS
40998 NARCE, KAREN
40999 NARCILLA, ALONA DAVID
41000 NARCISE, RAISSA NETHANIA RUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 822 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41001 NARCISO, ABREY LYNN ALVAREZ
41002 NARCISO, ARJAY CALIDGUID
41003 NARCISO, CARMEL CADIENTE
41004 NARCISO, DIANA ROSE PASION
41005 NARCISO, DONNA MAE PAQUERA
41006 NARCISO, ELWIN ALICUBEN
41007 NARCISO, FRITZIL ANNE PEDROSO
41008 NARCISO, JENELYN ANACLETO
41009 NARCISO, JENIFER ROSALES
41010 NARCISO, JENNY TAGYAMON
41011 NARCISO, JERIC ISONA
41012 NARCISO, JOHN DAVID DEJAPA
41013 NARCISO, JUNE ART GANOY
41014 NARCISO, MAE GRACE EDLYN PENTICASE
41015 NARCISO, MEL JEAN ALIPIN
41016 NARCISO, PATRICIA ELAINE POSADAS
41017 NARCISO, REGINE MALMIS
41018 NARCISO, REY SABANAL
41019 NARCISO, SHARON KATE BUENAVENTURA
41020 NARCISO, ZANIE LYN CENTINO
41021 NARCISO, ZOR-ELLE ANGAT
41022 NARDA, ROVAL CALIMLIM
41023 NARDO, ANGELO CAPCO
41024 NARDO, JONATHAN SAGUN
41025 NARES, DANICA OLPINDO
41026 NARETO, KENNY VILLASIS
41027 NARIDO, KEMBERLYN
41028 NARIDO, RHYNETTE CARANTO
41029 NARIDO, ROMMEL LIROM
41030 NARIDO, VINCENT ALTOVEROS
41031 NARIN, SHELLA MAE LASIB
41032 NARIO, CRISTINA VILLACINO
41033 NARIO, KIMBERLY ESPIRITU
41034 NARIT, JUNMAR UDTOHAN
41035 NARITO, JHON ROGEL MENDAROS
41036 NARNOLA, RENCY GARCIA
41037 NARO, HONEY BEE PUNO
41038 NARRA, MARICEL ARCINAL
41039 NARRA, SHERREL LITANGAN
41040 NARRAL, AIREN NIPUEN
41041 NARRAL, JANNY MAE OLLERO
41042 NARRAL, KIMBERLY TAMBONG
41043 NARRAL, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
41044 NARRIDO, MARJORIE VILLABER
41045 NARSICO, MARVELOUS MARVIN ALGO
41046 NARTE, FE QUIRIZ
41047 NARTE, GLADYS MAE SAMPAN
41048 NARTE, SANDRO LOPENA
41049 NARVADEZ, JIALYN BELENCIO
41050 NARVAEZ, ANGELA BUMATAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 823 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41051 NARVAEZ, BRENT ROSALES
41052 NARVAEZ, IVY NABATA
41053 NARVAEZ, KRIEZL LAGUMEN
41054 NARVAEZ, LOS MARY ANN GARRIDO
41055 NARVAS, JOHN LLOYD GUBA
41056 NARVAS, RENA RAPADAS
41057 NARVASA, JASMIN DESCALLAR
41058 NARVASA, JUSTLEEN HAZEL ROSALES
41059 NARVASA, MONICA LLEGONAS
41060 NARZABAL, ROSELA MAGLINAO
41061 NARZOLES, ERLENE NEBRIA
41062 NAS, CARL ECTO ROMULO LOJEDA
41063 NASAKEY, RIZA PANAS
41064 NASALA, TIFFANY BUCOL
41065 NASAN, SENDENIA LINGON
41066 NASANG, CHARWENA JUMA
41067 NASAYAO, ELLEN MAE ESPIRITU
41068 NASAYAO, JAMAICA TRIÑANES
41069 NASAYAO, JEAN JEAN MANALO
41070 NASAYAO, MARU IAN KENT GUILLER
41071 NASAYAO, ROLAND ABUTON
41072 NASAYAO, RONEL IBAÑEZ
41073 NASAYAO, VINCE CHRISTIAN ALBIOS
41074 NASILO-AN, RENATO JR BERNADAS
41075 NASILUN, MISRA SABDAIN
41076 NASINO, MELIZAH JHOYCE AQUINO
41077 NASIS, FEYA ANGEL SARNO
41078 NASIS, VHEA GLACE PILLORA
41079 NASOL, ALLAN BARNUEVO
41080 NASRODEN, NAJEMAH DISOMIMBA
41081 NASTOR, JAHZEEL MAE OBAÑA
41082 NATABIO, JOHNCEL CARLA DANAO
41083 NATABIO, REMER JR ESCANDILOR
41084 NATAL, MERY LIISA MAAC
41085 NATAL, MICHA MANGUBAT
41086 NATAL, RANDY AMATOS
41087 NATANAWAN, JULIET MOJICA
41088 NATAR, SPENCER PALMA
41089 NATAÑO, VANESSA MARA VILLA
41090 NATCHER, JERGEN HILARIO
41091 NATI, JAYSON MALIKSI
41092 NATINGA, HANNAH JANE ZAMORA
41093 NATINGGA, GLEEMORE OBEDENCIO
41094 NATINO, SHERYL HORARIO
41095 NATIVIDAD, BESILLIA TUMALIUAN
41096 NATIVIDAD, BIANCA MARGARITA PATIÑO
41097 NATIVIDAD, CAMILLE REYES
41098 NATIVIDAD, CARINA KLEIN DOMINGO
41099 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTINE JESSICA ALBINO
41100 NATIVIDAD, DARLENE LARDIZABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 824 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41101 NATIVIDAD, ELLA MAE CAMPADO
41102 NATIVIDAD, ISABEL BASILIO
41103 NATIVIDAD, JAMAICA JOYCE FRONDA
41104 NATIVIDAD, JESSALYN PASCUA
41105 NATIVIDAD, JOHN MICHAEL VARGAS
41106 NATIVIDAD, JOLIBEE JOSE
41107 NATIVIDAD, JUCIRIL EVASCO
41108 NATIVIDAD, KAREN PORQUILLANO
41109 NATIVIDAD, LESLIE ANN DUQUE
41110 NATIVIDAD, MA ELEANOR DIONISIO
41111 NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE CONTADO
41112 NATIVIDAD, MICHICA DELA ROSA
41113 NATIVIDAD, NERIZA PARCASIO
41114 NATIVIDAD, REMILYN BANDORIN
41115 NATIVIDAD, ROISA RUBIO
41116 NATIVIDAD, WILLY CONTRERAS
41117 NATNAT, ROMMEL MARCIAL
41118 NATO, DIANE KATRINA VIERNES
41119 NATUEL, EDITH ALCANTARA
41120 NATULLA, GENNICA JOYCE COLAWAY
41121 NATURAL, MARY ANN GALICIA
41122 NATURAL, MARY JANE GALICIA
41123 NAUL, MARY GRACE SALABAO
41124 NAUNGAN, ARIEL-JAY BUH-NO
41125 NAUNGAYAN, LOVELYN CADIZ
41126 NAUNGAYAN, MAIRA JUDES GAMBOL
41127 NAUNGAYAN, STEPHANIE BERZABAL
41128 NAUPO, SHANE DISIREE CHUG-E
41129 NAVA, ELLEN RIZA HERNANDEZ
41130 NAVA, JHESSA DELA PAZ
41131 NAVA, JOSE MARIANO AGUIRRE
41132 NAVA, KEITH ANN DE FIESTA
41133 NAVA, LESTER JOHN BORROMEO
41134 NAVA, MA CECILIA GEMPESAW
41135 NAVA, MELANIE PASCUA
41136 NAVAJA, DANICA BARON
41137 NAVAJA, JARMINE PARBA
41138 NAVAJA, JESSICA CAPUNO
41139 NAVAJA, KARL KRIST
41140 NAVAJA, RECHIEN ALBEZO
41141 NAVAJA, TRIXIE LORAINE GACASAN
41142 NAVAL, ANTONETTE LLOREN
41143 NAVAL, CAREN JOY CAPUA
41144 NAVAL, CATHERINE ROSALEJOS
41145 NAVAL, EUNICE VILLATE
41146 NAVAL, GUILA CABANACAN
41147 NAVAL, JENEFER YACAN
41148 NAVAL, LIZ-ANN CIENA CIELOS
41149 NAVAL, ROGEL JOHN ORTEGA
41150 NAVALES, ANGELO BALAGAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 825 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41151 NAVALES, CESAR JR FORTUN
41152 NAVALES, DAISY NAZARENO
41153 NAVALES, DARLYN AZUR
41154 NAVALES, GENEL TALANA
41155 NAVALES, JOHN RODNEY JOROLAN
41156 NAVALES, JOY MORALES
41157 NAVALES, KIMBERYL LABOR
41158 NAVALES, SHELLA NAVIA
41159 NAVALTA, CRISTINE TABANGAY
41160 NAVALTA, JAMAICA VALDEZ
41161 NAVALTA, JASMINE LICUDINE
41162 NAVALTA, JHERYL KAYE BELLO
41163 NAVALTA, LLOYD FRANCIS CASTAÑEDA
41164 NAVALTA, NIÑA ROMINA GALANG
41165 NAVARES, HYDHEE ELCAMEL
41166 NAVARES, LESTER JUNTILLA
41167 NAVARETTE, MARIO JR COSTALES
41168 NAVARETTE, NORMAN MIRAVELES
41169 NAVAREZ, ROVI SAÑADA
41170 NAVARRA, AIRA SHANE LETTAC
41171 NAVARRA, ANGELEEN BATULA
41172 NAVARRA, ANNABEL CARREON
41173 NAVARRA, GABRIEL CLARIZA
41174 NAVARRA, JOHN ADRIAN URBANO
41175 NAVARRA, MANELYN PERLAS
41176 NAVARRA, MICH VALERIE NAILGA
41177 NAVARRA, RICA ROSE REBAÑO
41178 NAVARRETE, CRISELDA FERNANDEZ
41179 NAVARRETE, CRISTY ANN MAPUTI
41180 NAVARRETE, GRETCHEN CAMBA
41181 NAVARRO, ALMA MAY TUMALAYTAY
41182 NAVARRO, ALYSSA MAE TAYAG
41183 NAVARRO, AN FHERNEE PINLAC
41184 NAVARRO, ANIKKA MAE TAMBALO
41185 NAVARRO, ANN ROSANNA MENDIOLA
41186 NAVARRO, AUBREY OBERA
41187 NAVARRO, AUGOSTITO JR DOMINGUEZ
41188 NAVARRO, BERYL JOY AURIO
41189 NAVARRO, BRENDA ESCORIDO
41190 NAVARRO, BRIAN
41191 NAVARRO, BRIAN GONZALES
41192 NAVARRO, CARL KENNETH PIAMONTE
41193 NAVARRO, CAROL JUANA DARONI
41194 NAVARRO, CHARYL MENDOZA
41195 NAVARRO, CHERRY SABANAL
41196 NAVARRO, CHRISTINA AGUILA
41197 NAVARRO, CRISTY JANE HIDALGO
41198 NAVARRO, DIANNE PITOGO
41199 NAVARRO, DOMINIC ARMIEL ANOBA
41200 NAVARRO, EMERSON SUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 826 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41201 NAVARRO, EMIE DEMAYO
41202 NAVARRO, EMMIELCA GONZALES
41203 NAVARRO, ENGEL LORD TRASMONTE
41204 NAVARRO, FRANCES JOAN PANGANIBAN
41205 NAVARRO, FRITZEL GARCENILA
41206 NAVARRO, HARLENE MANTILE
41207 NAVARRO, JERAMAE SILAPAN
41208 NAVARRO, JESSEL FRANCE LAPUZ
41209 NAVARRO, JESSICA PADUA
41210 NAVARRO, JOEBEL BERNALES
41211 NAVARRO, JOVALYN MANALO
41212 NAVARRO, JUAN PAULO CAMBA
41213 NAVARRO, JUDELYN LUMOGDANG
41214 NAVARRO, JULIE ANN SOMBERO
41215 NAVARRO, JUWILYN CARBERO
41216 NAVARRO, KEITH BEATRIZ SAMBO
41217 NAVARRO, KIER ARENAS
41218 NAVARRO, LIE LANIE DIMAANO
41219 NAVARRO, LIEZA MEA SALASA
41220 NAVARRO, LIEZEL DOMDOM
41221 NAVARRO, LOTIS SHANE GILBAS
41222 NAVARRO, MARIA ELLEN DELLOLA
41223 NAVARRO, MARIA KESIA
41224 NAVARRO, MARICAR DE YRO
41225 NAVARRO, MARICEL
41226 NAVARRO, MARJORIE CIMATU
41227 NAVARRO, MARK JOSEPH JARANILLA
41228 NAVARRO, MARVINA GALLO
41229 NAVARRO, MARY ANN MARTINEZ
41230 NAVARRO, MARY JANE MARIÑAS
41231 NAVARRO, MICHELLE API
41232 NAVARRO, MONICA DALIGDIG
41233 NAVARRO, NEPTHALI EGOS
41234 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANGELA SUBELDIA
41235 NAVARRO, NOELYN MARIE PLATINO
41236 NAVARRO, NOERMAN JHAY RESURRECCION
41237 NAVARRO, PRINCESS MARJHO FRESCO
41238 NAVARRO, RANELYN JOYCE ANGELES
41239 NAVARRO, REMIGIO LAGMAN
41240 NAVARRO, RENIEL TIGLAO
41241 NAVARRO, RICHEL MAE RASULA
41242 NAVARRO, RIZZANNE CLAUDINE DIZON
41243 NAVARRO, ROGELYN DOMAGTOY
41244 NAVARRO, RONNAMEL HERNANDEZ
41245 NAVARRO, RUFFA MAE OBIS
41246 NAVARRO, RUTH AQUINO
41247 NAVARRO, VEA DALAGAN
41248 NAVARRO, ZAIRAH MAE MARQUEZ
41249 NAVARTE, JEANETTE ARTIOLA
41250 NAVATA, MILDRED OROPESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 827 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41251 NAVATO, MARY GRACE
41252 NAVEA, AEVAN JOIE CAROLINO
41253 NAVELGAS, DIVINE PRINCESS ANN TAGAY
41254 NAVELGAS, LOVELY ANN CAMPOS
41255 NAVERA, ALBERT BEAU ELVINIA
41256 NAVERA, DHEN ANGELO NIDUA
41257 NAVIA, MELISSA MADRILEÑO
41258 NAVIDA, GERALDINE BUAWEY
41259 NAVIDA, JANELLE JOYCE ANOTA
41260 NAVIDA, MARY GRACE ANDAS
41261 NAVIDAD, LUTNIÑO CABELLO
41262 NAVIDAD, SEANNE ACE NAGAL
41263 NAVIDAD, TEODORO JR TABUGOCA
41264 NAVILLA, GERALD CAPAYAS
41265 NAVILLA, PER RYAN ROSALES
41266 NAVOR, LYKA JOYCE ROSQUETA
41267 NAVORA, ALDIN FAJARDO
41268 NAVORA, JONAHLISSA MAE SORIANO
41269 NAVOS, CHRISTIAN PASION
41270 NAWA, BAISA PANGOLIMA
41271 NAWADIL, SURMINA HANDA
41272 NAWAL, NORAISA TASIL
41273 NAWALIG, MAYRISH BAKICHAN
41274 NAYA, GWENDOLYN GRAPA
41275 NAYA, P-JAY CHARLESTON AMARANTE
41276 NAYAD, MAY JUDERIAS
41277 NAYNES, KATHERIN SUICO
41278 NAYO, LYNLYN MAYANG
41279 NAYON, BERNARDO JR JUNIA
41280 NAYRAN, JOEMARIE JR EGDANE
41281 NAYRE, DAVY JOY PAMULAGAN
41282 NAZ, CATHERINE JOY MAQUINIANA
41283 NAZAM, JENELYN LEMSIC
41284 NAZAM, ROWELL DE ANTONIO
41285 NAZAR, AIRA ROSE JAVATE
41286 NAZAR, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS
41287 NAZARENO, AHLSTEVEN FIEL
41288 NAZARENO, AILYN
41289 NAZARENO, DJHAEMY TOMAS
41290 NAZARENO, KATHLEEN MARGARETT CELERINOS
41291 NAZARENO, MARIEL SUMABAT
41292 NAZARENO, MARIVIC PIA
41293 NAZARENO, REGINA MAE NARCISO
41294 NAZARETA, GM CASTILLO
41295 NAZARIA, SANTIAGO JR CAO
41296 NAZARINO, JESSIEBOY LEONE
41297 NAZARINO, MARIELLA DELDIO
41298 NAZARIO, RONNA UY
41299 NAZE, CYBELL ANASTACIO
41300 NAZER, ANNALYN BERNAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 828 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41301 NAÑADIEGO, VICTORIA MARIE ABUEL
41302 NAÑASCA, MORINA RODRIGUEZ
41303 NAÑEZ, RONALYN MONTALLANA
41304 NAÑOZ, JESSA MAE CAPORADO
41305 NAÑOZ, JUDY ANN CAÑA
41306 NEALEGA, MERRY-NETH LAVADIA
41307 NEBALASCA, ROSEMARIE GANNABAN
41308 NEBIAR, MERCY ORLINA
41309 NEBRAN, LIEZYLLE JOY KABULAT
41310 NEBRAN, LIEZYTTE JEAN KABULAT
41311 NEBRE, FRETCHIE PEREZ
41312 NEBREJA, JESCA CAPONES
41313 NEBREJA, JONALYN MANGAMPO
41314 NEBRES, JIRALDEN GACANG
41315 NEBRES, MERIE ANN BERON
41316 NEBRIA, MYRA MAE BACUS
41317 NEBRIDA, NENIA MOSENDE
41318 NEBRIJA, MARIA EDRALYNE URSUA
41319 NEBRIL, ROXANE
41320 NEBRIS, MA CONSUELO AMOR YAMIT
41321 NECERIO, MARK LOUIE SOLANO
41322 NECESARIO, JANE ARABES
41323 NECESITO, TENNEH MAE MERIALES
41324 NECIO, JOAN ESPINOLA
41325 NECOR, JERSON PACAÑOT
41326 NECOR, RENIA LAVEGA
41327 NECOSIA, LOVELY VARQUEZ
41328 NEDAMO, JENNIFER LUCERO
41329 NEDERA, CHRISTY ANGEL ARCILLES
41330 NEDIA, JOHANA MARIE CAFE
41331 NEDIA, JOLLY CANTILADO
41332 NEGADO, RUCILL CARILLA
41333 NEGAPATAN, JOHN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
41334 NEGARE, RAFAEL NOBLE
41335 NEGRADAS, SHEENA BERDEN
41336 NEGRANA, ROSELLE REYMUNDO
41337 NEGRE, MA LIEZL ARIOLA
41338 NEGRETE, MARK JOHN MARQUEZ
41339 NEGRILLO, JASMIN NATIVIDAD
41340 NEGRO, ANGELICA JAYSON
41341 NEGRU, ROCHELLE MOLATO
41342 NEIRA, DAISY DIOSO
41343 NEIS, CATHERINE OCAB
41344 NEIS, JULLY ANN SUAN
41345 NEIZ, WILSON JR AGUIPO
41346 NELLAS, CATHERINE JEAN ANOOS
41347 NELLAS, JILL MARIE ERMAC
41348 NELLAS, MELVOR LOZADA
41349 NELMIDA, EDMYRN DACUMOS
41350 NELMIDA, ROSY DANIE BALANSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 829 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41351 NELVIDA, JUSSY SUÑER
41352 NEMENIO, LORIVEE VILLANUEVA
41353 NEMENIO, ROSE MARICAR GALDONES
41354 NEMENZO, MELANNIE
41355 NEMENZO, ROLAND SUAREZ
41356 NEMENZO, RYAN ALBERTO
41357 NEMIADA, BEVERLYN DE GUERTO
41358 NEMIZ, CHARMAINE SEBLARIO
41359 NEMOTEO, BEVERLY CORDERO
41360 NENIAL, MARILYN BERBON
41361 NEO, MARY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
41362 NEPANGUE, DARYL SOLITARIO
41363 NEPANGUE, JORJIE UMBAO
41364 NEPANGUE, RICAR SARABIA
41365 NEPOMUCENO, AIRA MAE SANTIAGO
41366 NEPOMUCENO, ANJANETTE PENINGOLO
41367 NEPOMUCENO, ANTHONY BARRUN
41368 NEPOMUCENO, GEORGETTE BAUTISTA
41369 NEPOMUCENO, JAYSON LLEMIT
41370 NEPOMUCENO, JOSE JERRY JR BELARMA
41371 NEPOMUCENO, JULIOS DERUFINO
41372 NEPOMUCENO, LEO ROBLES
41373 NEPOMUCENO, LEONEL DEMANDANTE
41374 NEPOMUCENO, LYN QUIRINO
41375 NEPOMUCENO, MARIBETH BONIFACIO
41376 NEPOMUCENO, MELODY QUITOR
41377 NEPOMUCENO, RICARDO CORTEZ
41378 NEPOMUCENO, ROY PETERSON PEDRAGOZA
41379 NEPOMUCENO, STEVE NELSON RESAYAGA
41380 NEPUMOCENO, PRUDESON CARUMBA
41381 NEQUIN, ALDREN DESCALSOTA
41382 NERA, AYER AMER CATACUTAN
41383 NERAL, GINAPERL TOLENTINO
41384 NERBIOL, MARILYN SARABIA
41385 NERECENA, BIMBO SANTIANA
41386 NERI, ARNULFO WAYAN
41387 NERI, DARLYN EGCALINOS
41388 NERI, DENVER ESTOPIL
41389 NERI, DORLINA SORIANO
41390 NERI, EDWIN CONSTANTINO
41391 NERI, JAMES SAROMINES
41392 NERI, JONABELLE MANAGUIT
41393 NERI, KARREN PEREZ
41394 NERI, RODEN AQUIO
41395 NERI, ROSVIE JOY TERO
41396 NERI, VICTOR FABUL
41397 NERI, ZYRENE BAYABAY
41398 NERIC, MARK LAURENCE PAAT
41399 NERIC, PRINCESS PAULINE DAVID
41400 NERIDO, MARISOL RIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 830 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41401 NERIO, JOCEL BACUS
41402 NERON, MAY ANN BARANDA
41403 NERONA, ANGELICA MANZANO
41404 NEROSA, MARY JOY CAMPASAS
41405 NEROSA, VANESSA MAE MATA
41406 NEROZA, CLAIRE ALBISO
41407 NEROZA, RICA JANE CASTRO
41408 NERVAR, REGIELYN RAMENTO
41409 NERVES, CHRISJOHN DEGAMO
41410 NERVEZ, LANNIE AVILA
41411 NERVEZA, DIANNA ROSE TUVERA
41412 NERVIOL, NIKOMAR ALEJANDRO
41413 NERY, CARL NICOLE SORIANO
41414 NERY, EVA NATALIA AMAN
41415 NERY, GERALDINE CORPUZ
41416 NERY, JENECA CAGUIOA
41417 NESNIA, CYNTHIA MAE MANATAD
41418 NESPEROS, ALMAE CHRISTINE MAGLAJOS
41419 NEYPES, MARY ANN REBOTASO
41420 NGADANAN, IRENE BUCASAN
41421 NGALOY, CAYSIE KIMO
41422 NGANNO, DESIREE LACWIN
41423 NGAO-I, JESSA KEITH BAO-IL
41424 NGARANGAD, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
41425 NGAYA-AN, AMELIA MERYN BASNIC
41426 NGAYAAN, KRISEL CAZE MALUNGAY
41427 NGAYAWON, JOYDEE BUYAYO
41428 NGAYODAN, JONDELLE TOLANO
41429 NGISLAWAN, MARY JOSEPHINE AROY
41430 NGO, ABRAHAM ISAAC SEE
41431 NGO, JOHNNY JR TAN
41432 NGOA, CHEYNE ROSE JAGDON
41433 NGOA, VINCENT CAMACAYLAN
41434 NGOHAYON, CELLESTIE NGINHENA
41435 NGOHO, ALBERTO JR AYING
41436 NGOJO, ANALYN ORTEGA
41437 NGUDDO, JOAN LAO-ED
41438 NIALA, JOEDY MAE GONZALES
41439 NIALA, JOYCE RAMOS
41440 NIALA, MARY ROSE CAPUNO
41441 NIANGA, JOEL IV SARAOS
41442 NIANGA, SOFIA TAJODA
41443 NIANGAR, MARY NIÑA
41444 NIAR, GLENDA VERGARA
41445 NIBRES, KRISTAL BATICAN
41446 NICANOR, ACE MARK ORTEGA
41447 NICANOR, MARIA TERESA QUEEN
41448 NICANOR, MYRA MARIE FERRER
41449 NICANOR, ROSELYN HUSAIN
41450 NICART, KAIRA PAHALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 831 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41451 NICAVERA, EARL JANNAH LEGASPI
41452 NICAVERA, ETHELYN JOY LEGASPI
41453 NICDAO, CELINE CABILING
41454 NICDAO, GIO ANDREW BERNARDO
41455 NICER, SHANNAH LAMPUYAS
41456 NICERIO, FITZGERALD DEREQUITO
41457 NICODEMUS, CLAIRE COLLEN DEL ROSARIO
41458 NICODEMUS, RICO SOLIS
41459 NICOL, FERNIE ANN ESPINO
41460 NICOL, MICHELLE ANN SERRANO
41461 NICOLAS, ANDREA MARIE TIMBANG
41462 NICOLAS, ANGELICA
41463 NICOLAS, ANGELO MONSIVER NOLASCO
41464 NICOLAS, BEVERLY FORTALIZA
41465 NICOLAS, CHRISTIAN MARK ABAN
41466 NICOLAS, DONATELLO LIGAYA
41467 NICOLAS, HAIDA CAJURAO
41468 NICOLAS, JOAN RANARA
41469 NICOLAS, JOELI JAMES RAPISTA
41470 NICOLAS, JOHN MARVIN CRISTOBAL
41471 NICOLAS, JUSTINE SUAREZ
41472 NICOLAS, LEEFER LOOD
41473 NICOLAS, LIRA ERIKA ELVINA
41474 NICOLAS, LORRAINE ANDREA ABAD
41475 NICOLAS, MADONNA PARGAD
41476 NICOLAS, MARY JOYCE PADRE JUAN
41477 NICOLAS, MILDRED DE VERA
41478 NICOLAS, MIRASOL GUILLERMO
41479 NICOLAS, RONALYN MINTAC
41480 NICOLAS, ROXANNE LEI TAALA
41481 NICOLAS, TATIANNA ELLEN SULIT
41482 NICOLAS, WILMAE SERRATO
41483 NICOLAS, ZENIA PEARL VILLORENTE
41484 NICOLASORA, JAYME ANDRADE
41485 NICOLAY, CANNA MELISTON
41486 NICOMEDES, GENIELYN BERNARDO
41487 NICOMEDEZ, GWENDA MENESES
41488 NICOPIOR, CHRISTINE PASCUAL
41489 NICOR, CONSETA NIBRES
41490 NICOR, GLADYS BERDIN
41491 NICOR, JONA JOY BENEDICTO
41492 NICOR, JUVILYN ARZAGA
41493 NICOR, RAEMOND IVAN BENEDICTO
41494 NICOR, ROMELA JANE ALVAREZ
41495 NICOR, RONA MAE ARAGON
41496 NICOR, STIPANNY PARENASAN
41497 NIDEA, JANICE OARDE
41498 NIDEA, KIMBERLY CLAUDINE BAS
41499 NIDERA, CASELYN ESPINOSA
41500 NIDO, BRYLE MATTHEW ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 832 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41501 NIDO, KIMBERLY PRINCIPE
41502 NIDUA, DARREL ANDAYA
41503 NIEBRES, ANGELICA DIAZ
41504 NIEBRES, MARY JOYCE MACINAS
41505 NIEDO, CZARMYN BOHOL
41506 NIEGAS, BOYETMAR
41507 NIEGAS, DEBORAH PADRIQUEZ
41508 NIEGAS, JOANA MARIE ARMADO
41509 NIEGOS, ERMILA PANILAN
41510 NIEGOS, RIZZA GERMANES
41511 NIELES, JERICK PAA
41512 NIELLA, LAI MENES
41513 NIEPES, REGINE ARRIESGADO
41514 NIERE, CESARIANIE SISTOSO
41515 NIERE, JHUNLY MOSQUEDA
41516 NIERE, VIRGIE LOU ALVAREZ
41517 NIERRAS, BENJAMIN JR ENCOMIO
41518 NIERRAS, RICHARD RICO
41519 NIERVA, ALYSSA MAE BAUTISTA
41520 NIERVA, BERNADITHA BONHAYAG
41521 NIERVA, CHERRYNELLE MARIE ABITAN
41522 NIERVES, JAMES ARVIN AMBULO
41523 NIERVES, JOENAVIE CARIAS
41524 NIERVES, LEONIDESA LU-AG
41525 NIETES, NIEL DARREN REPALDA
41526 NIETO, JONNA MEAH CABARLO
41527 NIEVA, JUVIE MERIDA
41528 NIEVA, LOVELY BORJA
41529 NIEVA, MARY IRHA FRANCE MONTILLA
41530 NIEVA, NIECA KAMILLE CAGUIOA
41531 NIEVA, RICHELLE IDIGPIO
41532 NIEVA, SHARON DENIEGA
41533 NIEVAREZ, LADY MIA PAMPARO
41534 NIEVAS, DARYL HANZEN FELICIANO
41535 NIEVE, LYZA CASTAÑO
41536 NIEVES, ARRENE PETALCORIN
41537 NIEVES, CHRISTIAN CANCELLER
41538 NIEVES, LAURAINE COLASTRE
41539 NIEVES, NOVELYN ARIZALA
41540 NIEZ, JUDELYN AQUISANDA
41541 NIEZ, KLEMART ESTRADA
41542 NILLAMA, PRINCESS GIANN PASCO
41543 NILLAS, AIME NICOR
41544 NILLAS, FLORIE MAE SARCINO
41545 NILLAS, LADY MAE GALLA
41546 NILLAS, WHENIE GRACE GAAS
41547 NILLASCA, RONNIE JOHN ELECCION
41548 NILLO, JOHN ALVIN UNAT
41549 NILLO, MARIA ELOISA FAMILARA
41550 NILLO, SHELLEY PATACSIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 833 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41551 NILLOS, DIANA ROSE SELIS
41552 NILLOS, QUENNIE GABO
41553 NILO, CARMENA RENTUZA
41554 NILO, ELEZER YAHIN
41555 NILO, ROSIE LOMEDA
41556 NILSEN, JESSICA PONES
41557 NIMEDES, RODETH ROCAFORT
41558 NIMER, ERICKA JOY QUINTUA
41559 NIMER, IRENE TADEFA
41560 NIMER, JEROME OLAIS
41561 NIMO, MARICAR HERRERA
41562 NINGAL, SHYREL JOY FRADES
41563 NINGWA, RHEA MAE JOROMAT
41564 NINI, JAZMINE MAE SUMAMPONG
41565 NINTO, RIZA MAE FACTAO
41566 NIODA, ARIANNE MAE CALIS
41567 NIODA, JAY ANN CABUDLAN
41568 NIOG, HONEY MAE RIVERA
41569 NIOGAN, DARLIN POLIQUIT
41570 NIONES, KRISTINE JOY SUAN
41571 NIONES, RYAN PAUL CALDERON
41572 NIONES, VINCENT REY MANLIGUEZ
41573 NIPA, ANGEL AGNER
41574 NIPA, GISELLE CACERES
41575 NIPA, RELLYROSE USARES
41576 NIPALES, CATHERINE DIMILIO
41577 NIPANGUE, GERALDINE OFIASA
41578 NIPOTNIPOT, HERMOGENES SANSUB
41579 NIRIC, MARY JAYMIE LORENZO
41580 NISNISAN, MYRRA EMPINADO
41581 NISNISAN, ROCEL GEOLINA
41582 NISPEROS, VINCE ERICK GUERRERO
41583 NISTA, KATHLEA ESTRADA
41584 NITULLANO, MICHELLE ENON
41585 NITURA, FREDMAR FAUSTINE MASI
41586 NITURA, MARNELI KIMBERLYN MADRIAGA
41587 NITURA, RYAN MAKABENTA
41588 NIVAL, SHIELA KARLA JACINTO
41589 NIVAL, VON ADENA
41590 NIVERA, CHRISTINE GARCIA
41591 NIÑAL, MELANNIE SERUNDO
41592 NIÑAL, NANETH SULAPAS
41593 NIÑO, ALDEN PABLE
41594 NIÑO, MA JEZELLE LLOREN
41595 NIÑOFRANCO, RODALYN TOCOL
41596 NIÑORA, ANALYN NALUA
41597 NIÑORA, LEONORA FAJANILAG
41598 NO, DON ROBIN ROMBANO
41599 NO, LORELIE MAE MONTALBO
41600 NOA, JERLYN MENDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 834 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41601 NOAY, DARLENE FAYE MARQUEZ
41602 NOAY, MAGIELYN MAGADIA
41603 NOB, ALMALIZA TAMPUS
41604 NOB, CATHERINE MORRE
41605 NOBLE, EDEN ROSE NIM
41606 NOBLE, ISRAEL VALENCIA
41607 NOBLE, JENNY ROSE PECENIO
41608 NOBLE, JOHN LEE FERNANDO
41609 NOBLE, MARIEJOHN ALPES
41610 NOBLE, ROSE ANN HIPOLITO
41611 NOBLE, SHENRY CHAVEZ
41612 NOBLEFRANCA, KENNON MARI
41613 NOBLEFRANCA, VANESSA FONTAMILLAS
41614 NOBLEZA, ADONIS BORLA
41615 NOBLEZA, CHARITY SANTIAGO
41616 NOBLEZA, CHARLYN MAE JULUAT
41617 NOBLEZA, FRANCIS ARANGCON
41618 NOBLEZA, JOHN MAYNARD GADIANO
41619 NOBLEZA, JONALYN CALERO
41620 NOBLEZA, ROCHELLE MANZO
41621 NOBLEZA, SANELYN FLORIN
41622 NOBLEZADA, JO ED CORDENIO
41623 NOBONG, MALEEN FUENTES
41624 NOCEDAL, SANDY ALEMANIA
41625 NOCES, BERNADETTE LOUIE RAMOS
41626 NOCES, CAMILLE TOGONON
41627 NOCES, ISRAEL PAGLUMOTAN
41628 NOCETE, KHERWIN RODRIGUEZ
41629 NOCHE, CHRISTINE RAZON
41630 NOCHE, JOHN KENNETH GELANGCO
41631 NOCHE, JOHN KEVIN REYES
41632 NOCHE, KRISTINE BAUTISTA
41633 NOCHE, LADY ANNA ISAMIEN ALAGBAN
41634 NOCHE, MAE KRISTEL LANDICHO
41635 NOCHETE, MITCH GRACE GALLANO
41636 NOCHETE, RONALD DAYDAY
41637 NOCIDO, CLARISSA BIONG
41638 NOCIETE, JAY ERICKSON HANTOC
41639 NOCITO, EDRIAN MALACAD
41640 NOCOS, DONNA KRISTINE ESPINO
41641 NOCOS, GEMAR LORENA
41642 NOCOS, ROSELYN TORRES
41643 NOCQUIAO, MARIBETH YAUN
41644 NOCUENCA, PEACHY MAELA BLANCO
41645 NOCUM, IRENE PLAR
41646 NODADO, JEROME MENOR
41647 NODADO, MARYJANE NATO
41648 NODALO, JENEZA BASALAN
41649 NODALO, JEZEL MONTILLANO
41650 NODO, ERICA NAPOCAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 835 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41651 NODO, JAZEL NOTA
41652 NOFIEL, ARON RIVERA
41653 NOGA, SHEENA MAE GUBAN
41654 NOGALIZA, PHIRLENE GRACE MAUSISA
41655 NOGAS, EDMUND BENEDICK CUIZON
41656 NOGAS, JOVANE FRANCISCO
41657 NOGOT, RODEL NIDEA
41658 NOGPO, JOMARI GUZMAN
41659 NOGUERA, KEZIAH MARI TAYAG
41660 NOGUERAS, CATHERINE AWACAY
41661 NOGUERAS, JOICE FAYRE
41662 NOGUERRA, BRYAN JAY VILLARENTE
41663 NOGUERRA, DIVAH GRACE VILLARENTE
41664 NOGUERRA, KEZZA PAÑA
41665 NOGUET, MACKY DAVE FARAON
41666 NOINAY, MENCHIE NATIVIDAD
41667 NOLA, MARIA ZARENE CASTILLO
41668 NOLASCO, MARIA BEATRIZ ROBLES
41669 NOLASCO, MARIA THERESA CAUDILLA
41670 NOLASCO, MARJORIE DULDULAO
41671 NOLASCO, RONA JOY LORAÑA
41672 NOLASCO, ROSIE BIEN
41673 NOLASCO, SAMANTHA SHED MAGDASOC
41674 NOLEAL, JOHN LAWRENCE ONG
41675 NOLIAL, GHILSIE MAE RIVERA
41676 NOLLAN, JESSICA AMORES
41677 NOLLAN, LEA VERAÑA
41678 NOLLAS, ANALYN PERICO
41679 NOLLEDO, JENELYN CANDEDISIMO
41680 NOLLEDO, LIZALYN MERCIALES
41681 NOLLORA, JHANINE REYES
41682 NOLLORA, JUDEVI NOORA
41683 NOLOS, EMALYN ALCANTARA
41684 NOLTY, JANICE PARDILLO
41685 NOMA, ARLYN YONGCO
41686 NOMBRADO, DOROTHY GIL
41687 NOMBRE, ANA MAE DELGADO
41688 NOMBRE, DIAREN MAY BUSTAMANTE
41689 NOMBREDA, MAY CYRIL BOMBAS
41690 NOMUS, NOVIEH JOY ABENIDO
41691 NON, ALEXANDRIA GUNIDA
41692 NON, ANALITA ABAD
41693 NON, MARICEL NIEBRES
41694 NON, RONEL YU
41695 NONAN, APRILLE ROSE GOMEZ
41696 NONAN, CHRIS JAN CACHERO
41697 NONAN, ELLAMAE NAVIDA
41698 NONAN, MERWIN DATUIN
41699 NONATO, MARK IAN IGNACIO
41700 NONATO, MARY JEAN AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 836 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41701 NONATO, MIKE CARLO MACASAET
41702 NONAY, ANGELICA LAURESTA
41703 NONES, MELODY ORETA
41704 NONESA, SHAIRA AYALA
41705 NONO, MARY FAITH CHAVEZ
41706 NONOD, BRENDA SOLERA
41707 NONOG, ANGELICA JOVELLANOS
41708 NONOL, RANEL SAMSON
41709 NONONG, BERNADETH ANGUILID
41710 NONSOL, EDELYN LAGUARDIA
41711 NOOL, ANGELICA MAE GANDOLA
41712 NOOL, MARY ANN VENDILLO
41713 NOOL, TEDDY BAYBAYAN
41714 NOOR, AL-HUSSIEN IMAM
41715 NOORA, APRIL ROXAS
41716 NOORA, CHRISTINE AVANCEÑA
41717 NOORA, MILA PATITECO
41718 NOPAL, FAITH SARAH VEGA
41719 NOPIA, JEEPOY PADO
41720 NOQUILLO, JASON SOBREBILLA
41721 NOR, NAILA ABAS
41722 NORA, ANDREA MAE LINATOC
41723 NORAB, MARY JANE ROBLE
41724 NORBE, KAYE TEODOSIO
41725 NORBERTE, ADRIANO JR NACARAY
41726 NORBERTO, JOEY-ROY FABRICANTE
41727 NORBERTO, RAUL JR FABRICANTE
41728 NORCIO, DOROTHEA MAE PAJARES
41729 NORCIO, JONALYN ALBINO
41730 NORCIO, NISSA REBADULLA
41731 NORDEN, JAMAIYYAH OMAR
41732 NORICO, RADENE JOSHUA PROGOSO
41733 NORIEGA, MA JENNY CANE MAGYAYA
41734 NORIEGA, MAE ANN SEJALBO
41735 NORIO, ERYCKA MHEY TALENTO
41736 NORIOSTE, CRISTINA ARROYO
41737 NORO, LOREVIC JARINA
41738 NORO, RODA SUMULONG
41739 NORO, RODILLO BATIN
41740 NORODIN, ASLIMAH MONTAÑER
41741 NORODIN, NORHANA ALON
41742 NOROMBABA, RITCHELLE MAE CELLO
41743 NOROMOR, MARYLEEN ARCILLA
41744 NORONIO, RHONEL FALLORIN
41745 NOROÑA, JANET DAGUMAN
41746 NOROÑO, IMIE
41747 NOSDO, ELIZABETH SOLIS
41748 NOSTARES, RUCHIELLE BOLOR
41749 NOTA, BEVERLY MONTEREY
41750 NOTA, DENICA DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 837 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41751 NOTARIO, JUDITH SATO
41752 NOTARION, NELROSE DELCORO
41753 NOTARTE, DIANA CHRISTINE AMATORIO
41754 NOTARTE, RENZ MATTHEW VILLAMIL
41755 NOTO, JHERELYN ABELLA
41756 NOTOB, JESSA PALMIANO
41757 NOTORIO, DONNAVE BELGA
41758 NOTRA, ROSCHELLE CABADO
41759 NOVA, CONCEPCION GAYORGOR
41760 NOVAL, ABEGAIL FAITH CHALLOY
41761 NOVAL, CASIANO III ARANAS
41762 NOVAL, CHIENNE LOUIS ROLDAN
41763 NOVAL, DAVE VILLEGAS
41764 NOVAL, EMMAN RIVERAL
41765 NOVAL, EZRA JAMES CHALLOY
41766 NOVAL, GRACE CODERA
41767 NOVAL, JILLIAN GAY PLATERO
41768 NOVALTA, LANIE CHAVEZ
41769 NOVE, ANNE SALVACION NIDEA
41770 NOVECIO, WILN JACKLYN VISUYAN
41771 NOVEDA, SHIRLEY MAE DE GUERTO
41772 NOVELA, LADY LYKA MOMPERO
41773 NOVELERO, ADELFA TAMAYO
41774 NOVELERO, JAYDEE TANGHIAN
41775 NOVELO, ELOISE DAHLIA FLOR PREGONERO
41776 NOVELO, REYMART MARPURI
41777 NOVENARIO, JENNEE CALUB
41778 NOVENO, JAYDE RANJO
41779 NOVENO, LYSSA MAE BANGKAL
41780 NOVENO, MARIBEL SURBITO
41781 NOVERA, EDLEA GRACE DECANO
41782 NOVERO, JERALD ROSE
41783 NOVERO, MICHAEL LANDIZA
41784 NOVEROS, ROLLY TREDENTE
41785 NOVICIO, CARMELITO DE CASTRO
41786 NOVICIO, MARIAN ZABAZA
41787 NOVICIO, PHOEBE MARIE LOFRANCO
41788 NOVICIO, RODYLEN ROMO
41789 NOVIDA, CHRISTINE TELMO
41790 NOVIDA, MARY GRACE DURAN
41791 NOVILLA, JOE MAR DE PASCION
41792 NOVINO, ANNABETH NAVAJA
41793 NOVINO, MARIANNIE GUZMAN
41794 NOVIO, ALLAIZA EVE ROBIÑOS
41795 NOVIO, JORIZA KINGKING
41796 NOVIO, JOSHUA MANONSON
41797 NOVIO, RICHARD AARON
41798 NOYNAY, CHELLY BORGONIA
41799 NOYNAY, IRA RAQUEL
41800 NOYNAY, JOVANNA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 838 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41801 NOYNAY, KELVIN GARDE
41802 NOYNAY, MARY MAY MALINAO
41803 NOYNAY, RAGELYN ESO
41804 NOZUELO, MARY ANDREA NOSUELO
41805 NUANGAY, MARLYN NUALDA
41806 NUAS, JANINE DIMARUCOT
41807 NUCEJA, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
41808 NUCUM, JENNIFER BACLAO
41809 NUCUM, MARY GRACE SURLA
41810 NUCUM, WILFREDO JR YLARDE
41811 NUDA, JOSUE PALENZUELA
41812 NUDALO, CARMELO LUCHAVEZ
41813 NUDALO, JACINTH MAE ALCAZARA
41814 NUDALO, JANINE ARMILLA
41815 NUDALO, PRINCESS APRIL BATOON
41816 NUDO, CINDY FALCON
41817 NUDO, DARYLL PAUYO
41818 NUDO, JACKELYN AQUINO
41819 NUELAN, JERIC NOJOR
41820 NUENA, RODULFO JR MANGUBAT
41821 NUENOS, CHARLOTTE JANE SEMILLANO
41822 NUERA, CHRISTILAH MAE LODRITA
41823 NUERA, IVY JAY VILLONDO
41824 NUERA, MA GLAIZA
41825 NUERA, MEIZEL MILLANAS
41826 NUESCA, JEANETH PARDUCHO
41827 NUESTRO, GLENDA MANANDEG
41828 NUEVA, ESMIRALDA LAGA
41829 NUEVA, JAMAICA FAYE ORQUEZA
41830 NUEVA, JERRIC ACUÑA
41831 NUEVA, JOSEPH ESPINOLA
41832 NUEVA, LIZA JOY DULTRA
41833 NUEVA, MICHELLYN BAILE
41834 NUEVA, NATHANIEL SAN JOAQUIN
41835 NUEVA, NEIL JOHN CAUBALEJO
41836 NUEVA, SAMUEL JR ARCINO
41837 NUEVAESPAÑA, DORINA SANTERVA
41838 NUEVE, TIFFANY JOY MAGPATOC
41839 NUEVO, ALLAN OBTINALLA
41840 NUEVO, GHILLI ROSE DOMAYAN
41841 NUEVO, KAY-C FERNANDEZ
41842 NUEVO, MAVEN AR SATUROS
41843 NUEZ, MAE JAY GUMOP-AS
41844 NUEZ, MILCHIE DONNA BONCALES
41845 NUEZ, NOVY CERVANTES
41846 NUEZCA, DEVORAH REPULLEZA
41847 NUEZCA, TED ALBERT
41848 NUGAS, MERCEDES EJARA
41849 NUGUID, JURRIZ LITERAL
41850 NUGUIT, EMILY ALICAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 839 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41851 NUGUIT, GILBERT C
41852 NUITE, MARIA DIVINA OLIQUINO
41853 NULLEN, MICHAEL GRANDEZA
41854 NULMASA, MARVIN LOUIE ESCOBARTE
41855 NUMBALANG, MISHELLE BAY-O
41856 NUMERAL, GRACE RAMA
41857 NUNAG, ELLAZAR JOY HIPOLITO
41858 NUNAG, JOSEPH DAYRIT
41859 NUQUE, ARIZ ADRIAN ONG
41860 NUQUE, CARMELITO JR PASCUAL
41861 NUQUI, HANNA JAMIE VIVAS
41862 NUQUI, REJENN SALANGSANG
41863 NURAHMAN, FATIMAH SALIEHA HAKIM
41864 NURON, AMIR KHAN ABDULLA
41865 NURON, WAHIDA SALIH
41866 NUTO, ARNEMIE GADAT
41867 NUYAD, FERLENE MAE CUICO
41868 NUYAD, HAIDY PALCO
41869 NUYAD, SHIELA MAE MADELO
41870 NUYDA, ALYSSA NICOLE DANCALAN
41871 NUYDA, HANNA MARI ALBERT LLABAN
41872 NUZA, ERICA TRINIDAD
41873 NUÑAL, KING RAMON VI JUMAWAN
41874 NUÑAL, SANDY DELOS REYES
41875 NUÑEZ, ABIGAIL CASTILLO
41876 NUÑEZ, ALLAN ESMEN
41877 NUÑEZ, ALOJAJEAN HAWOD
41878 NUÑEZ, ALYSSA MARIE TOBIAS
41879 NUÑEZ, ANGELICA MAE MANAGBANAG
41880 NUÑEZ, ANGELITA ALIPIO
41881 NUÑEZ, ANNIE FE OCARIZ
41882 NUÑEZ, CHERRY ANN PONTOY
41883 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MAY ISRAEL
41884 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY RUBIAS
41885 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE PAULA PANAGAN
41886 NUÑEZ, FARRAH ENRIQUEZ
41887 NUÑEZ, IREEN JOYCE MALUBAY
41888 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER CASTILLO
41889 NUÑEZ, JENRIC JOHN LUCAÑAS
41890 NUÑEZ, JESSICA ASUG
41891 NUÑEZ, JIA OMEGA
41892 NUÑEZ, JOHN MARVIN ELVAS
41893 NUÑEZ, JOVELYN SAN JUAN
41894 NUÑEZ, JULIE LUDOVICE
41895 NUÑEZ, JUSTIN RAMIREZ
41896 NUÑEZ, KAREN VENCI
41897 NUÑEZ, KIEZYL DE ALBA
41898 NUÑEZ, MARIBEL LUMBIS
41899 NUÑEZ, MARY JOY NEPTUNO
41900 NUÑEZ, MIRAFLOR ARREGLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 840 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41901 NUÑEZ, NOMER CASTILLO
41902 NUÑEZ, NORMAN SARSABA
41903 NUÑEZ, RINALYN BACUS
41904 NUÑEZ, ROSE ANN ARENA
41905 NUÑEZ, SEAN MICHAEL RONCESVALLES
41906 NUÑEZ, STEPHANIE JANE GABO
41907 NUÑEZ, VICTORIA FE CONCOLES
41908 OAB, CRISTY HERRERA
41909 OAB, EUGENE ANDOYO
41910 OABEL, JEANNE PAULINE JARDIN
41911 OABEL, JUDITH NAYNES
41912 OABEL, RENALYN DADULLA
41913 OAFALLAS, BRYAN JULIAN
41914 OAFALLAS, CINDY BRITANICO
41915 OAGDAN, JEZ ALDRIN SALVADOR
41916 OAGDAN, RENALYN NAVOR
41917 OAING, LORELIE DENICE FRAGA
41918 OAMIL, DEXTER MIRAS
41919 OAMIL, JESPRIL SAMULDE
41920 OANDASAN, LOMER GOROSPE
41921 OARDE, NIÑA MARIE CAMPUS
41922 OASNON, MIKA CORONEL
41923 OASQUIN, JOSIE MAE PATALINGHUG
41924 OATES, BEVERLYN MARQUEZ
41925 OBACH, STEPHENSELL QUEQUE
41926 OBADO, KIM CHARMAINE GEHYACINTH CEBALLOS
41927 OBAG, CRISTINA VIÑAS
41928 OBAG, NARESSA GRACE
41929 OBAL, BELLA OBIN
41930 OBAL, JOSELITO JR MAGHANAY
41931 OBAL, SHIELLA GAVINO
41932 OBAMOS, DUDE RYAN ORO
41933 OBANA, ELVIRA EDANG
41934 OBANDO, CHRISTOPHER ITURALDE
41935 OBANDO, HONEY GRACE GANASAO
41936 OBANOS, RICHELL PADINAS
41937 OBAOB, SERGIO JR ARAS
41938 OBASAN, FLOR ANGELI LOQUIAS
41939 OBAT, ANGELICA NAVARRO
41940 OBAYAN, STEPHANIE JEAN ALGA
41941 OBAÑA, MARICEL
41942 OBAÑA, MARY MAE CLEMENTE
41943 OBAÑA, MERENISSA CELIS
41944 OBBAMEN, RAFFY BION
41945 OBBANIA, IRHA BALTERO
41946 OBBUS, JERICO HORTILANO
41947 OBBUS, LYRA GIN COTANDA
41948 OBCENA, JESSA MENDOZA
41949 OBCIAL, ROTCHIE MAE PARDILLO
41950 OBDIANELA, RUBY ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 841 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41951 OBEDIENTE, JANMER SILARES
41952 OBEDOZA, JECEL ANN VISAYA
41953 OBEDOZA, LORENA VALDEZ
41954 OBEDOZA, MARIA MELISSA MEJIA
41955 OBEDOZA, NATHALLIE MEL YOUNG
41956 OBEJA, CONIE OFFEMARIA
41957 OBEJA, KENT LAMATAO
41958 OBEJAS, EFRELYN VICTORE
41959 OBEJAS, ELSA QUILAQUIL
41960 OBEJAS, MARY JANE GABINETE
41961 OBEMIO, JERLENE ESPINOSA
41962 OBENARIO, ANGELICA BACARRO
41963 OBENIA, HERCULES BARACENA
41964 OBENIETA, HONEY GRACE VICADA
41965 OBENZA, CRISLEE MARIE CHAN CARDENAS
41966 OBENZA, SARAH MAE SANTISAS
41967 OBER, DONITA ROSE GUIAL
41968 OBER, JEANY ROSE PADLAN
41969 OBER, JOANNE MAE PADLAN
41970 OBERES, ELGEN SACARIS
41971 OBERES, JONI GUERRERO
41972 OBERES, JOVER AÑORA
41973 OBEREZ, NIKKI LAMANILAO
41974 OBERIO, JENILEN MACAPAS
41975 OBERIO, JENILYN LORQUE
41976 OBERIO, LORELIE MAGALLANES
41977 OBERIO, THELY RUFINO
41978 OBERO, ANNELYN BRIÑA
41979 OBERO, NESLIE AUSTRIA
41980 OBESO, DOMINIC OLIVER
41981 OBESO, JESSAN JAKOSALEM
41982 OBESO, JUN RHEY BACALSO
41983 OBEÑA, JOBEN JACINTO
41984 OBEÑA, MARY JOY DAVID
41985 OBIAL, AZENETH JOY ALCAIDE
41986 OBIAS, DANICA LABING
41987 OBIAS, DIANA PASTORCO
41988 OBIAS, JOHN FE VERT CABANG
41989 OBIAS, MARK ANTHONY DIALOGO
41990 OBIAS, ZYSHEN AMOR DELA CRUZ
41991 OBIDA, KRIS ARIANE SALVADO
41992 OBIDOS, IVY DELL JAMILI
41993 OBIENA, MA SHAYAN ARMA
41994 OBIENA, MEHARA MALUNES
41995 OBILES, MARICEL ARCINUE
41996 OBILLO, ARLYN PERAS
41997 OBILLO, DIOSDADO JR QUIMADO
41998 OBILLO, DYAN CONCEPCION
41999 OBILLO, MARCO ANGELO UBONGEN
42000 OBILLO, PATRICIA BUNNY ROSE RINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 842 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42001 OBILLO, ROMMEL BUSTAMANTE
42002 OBIN, JOYLYN OBLINO
42003 OBIN, RUBELYN YAUNA
42004 OBINA, GRACE BUCOL
42005 OBINA, NORIBELLE MAE ALAYON
42006 OBINA, RAISTLIN SAPORNA
42007 OBINA, VANISSA ESCALONA
42008 OBING, IAN BAGADIONG
42009 OBING, JOYCE MANUEL
42010 OBING, MICHELLE LUGO
42011 OBINGUAR, ABEGAIL NEFIEL
42012 OBIS, MARIBETH MEDIADO
42013 OBISPO, GLENN JOSEPH ORALLO
42014 OBIÑA, BENET ANDREI NICOLAS
42015 OBLAN, MICAELA LONGJAS
42016 OBLEA, CHERIOUS PENAMANTE
42017 OBLEA, MA JASMINE GARFIN
42018 OBLERO, ELLEN ROSE ARBOLLENTE
42019 OBLERO, JECEL ABAINZA
42020 OBLERO, MARY ANN OPINALDO
42021 OBLIANDA, JERALDINE TORINO
42022 OBLIANDA, MARY GRACE GIL
42023 OBLIANDA, REYNEZA TOLENTINO
42024 OBLIGADO, JAZZELLE NARITO
42025 OBLIGADO, SUGAR MAE VILLEDO
42026 OBLIGAR, FLORIJOY GEONSON
42027 OBLIGAR, JEZREEL HOPE BRIGIDO
42028 OBLIGAR, LANIE JALBONA
42029 OBLIMAR, IRISH PEARL BARSOBIA
42030 OBLIOPAS, RUBY LYN DUMDUM
42031 OBMERGA, CHARMAINE ESTRABO
42032 OBNIALA, DHARWIN TINO
42033 OBNIALA, JUVY MUSA
42034 OBNIALA, MARK JORDAN GUERIRO
42035 OBNIMAGA, EMELY MALIG-ON
42036 OBNIMAGA, NILA PURISIMA
42037 OBOD, GENEVIVE DUMANIG
42038 OBOG, GISON SALEN
42039 OBON, NIÑO PINANGAY
42040 OBONA, MARY JANE ELEUTERIO
42041 OBONG, PAULA RICA INYONG
42042 OBORDO, CLAUDETTE VINA FAELDIN
42043 OBRA, AREEJ POSADAS
42044 OBRA, FRANCISCO CALONGE
42045 OBRA, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
42046 OBRA, JUNIX BANGOS
42047 OBRA, KATRINE ALVARO
42048 OBRA, MARY CHRISTINE RITZ PADILLO
42049 OBRADO, LADY MARIEL PACATANG
42050 OBRADOR, JINKY ENDRINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 843 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42051 OBRADOR, MARK CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
42052 OBREGON, DENNIS SALVO
42053 OBREGON, JOEY YANGA
42054 OBREGON, MERVIN MADELO
42055 OBREGON, MICHAEL JOHN AYAD
42056 OBRERO, KATHRYN VILORIA
42057 OBRERO, RANDY COROCOTO
42058 OBRERO, RENA COROCOTO
42059 OBRERO, RUBEN SANTIAGO COROCOTO
42060 OBRERO, RUBY ANNE COROCOTO
42061 OBRERO, STEPHANIE MAY VERAFLOR
42062 OBRIGUE, JUDE EMIL CERVAS
42063 OBRIQUE, MARRA EUSEBIO
42064 OBRIQUE, RODELYN REMEGIO
42065 OBRIQUE, SZYLYX SANCHEZ
42066 OBSIANA, MA ELEANOR BACAOCO
42067 OBSINADA, SARAH MAY LLACER
42068 OBSIOMA, AIVE MARIST LAGUIT
42069 OBSIOMA, MARK ANTHONY VALLECERA
42070 OBSIOMA, SHEILA MAE
42071 OBSTACULO, OSHIN BLASE
42072 OBTIAL, ADHELYN JANE QUINTO
42073 OBUNGEN, CHARIZZE RIZZA ASPREC
42074 OBUNGEN, NORMAN OCAMPO
42075 OBUSAN, AIZA UBANA
42076 OBUSAN, GINOEL PAJARIN
42077 OBUSAN, HANNAH LOU FLORES
42078 OBUT, LESLIE CIMENI
42079 OBUT, RONALYN BALAY
42080 OBUYES, GRACE JOY CARMELO
42081 OBVIAR, JINALYN CARURUCAN
42082 OBZUNAR, JOHN MAR LAGUELLES
42083 OCA, DIANE CASTRO
42084 OCA, ERL JANE MAE ORELLANIDA
42085 OCA, MAURIUS MORRELL GODINEZ
42086 OCA, NORIZA TALPLACIDO
42087 OCA, RICARDO SALOMON
42088 OCABA, ADELLENE MAE MARAASIN
42089 OCABA, GIGI ROSE AVILA
42090 OCADO, J’LYN TEODOSIO
42091 OCADO, RENALYN ICAO
42092 OCAG, JOLINE ROSE NOTCHETE
42093 OCALINAS, FRANCESCA CHARYSSE DIAZ
42094 OCAMPO, ALLYZZA JEAN DIGNO
42095 OCAMPO, APRIL REY YUSON
42096 OCAMPO, BENEDICT FERNANDEZ
42097 OCAMPO, DAISY MAE FLORES
42098 OCAMPO, DARREN APITA
42099 OCAMPO, EDISON DIMACALI
42100 OCAMPO, ERMA ONTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 844 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42101 OCAMPO, JAIMEE PAULE
42102 OCAMPO, JAYSON VIBAR
42103 OCAMPO, JERYLLE JOYCE NIVERA
42104 OCAMPO, JESS LLACUNO
42105 OCAMPO, JOLENA MAY PUNTANAR
42106 OCAMPO, JORGE CAMALIG
42107 OCAMPO, JOSEPH EDWARD SUSI
42108 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINA MATALOG
42109 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINE OCAN
42110 OCAMPO, JOYCE ANNE ANTONINO
42111 OCAMPO, JULIUS REMZ CORTEZ
42112 OCAMPO, JUSTINE JOY CAVILE
42113 OCAMPO, KIM PAMINTUAN
42114 OCAMPO, KRISTINE GAIL GENTOLIA
42115 OCAMPO, LARNIE DELACRUZ
42116 OCAMPO, LEAN MANALOTO
42117 OCAMPO, LENDYL BRYAN ESQUIVEL
42118 OCAMPO, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
42119 OCAMPO, LORELIE ARNALDO
42120 OCAMPO, LOUIESSE KATE
42121 OCAMPO, MA KATREENA MANGROBANG
42122 OCAMPO, MA NOIME
42123 OCAMPO, MA RIZZA MAE LEAÑO
42124 OCAMPO, MACARIO BOGNOT
42125 OCAMPO, MARIA LORENA PEDRO
42126 OCAMPO, MARIAN ESTACIO
42127 OCAMPO, MARIANNE UMALI
42128 OCAMPO, PABLIA LAMANILAO
42129 OCAMPO, RAPHAEL JOHN AGUILAR
42130 OCAMPO, RENALDO JR NACORDA
42131 OCAMPO, RENZ DUCUT
42132 OCAMPO, ROSELIE SOLANO
42133 OCAMPO, SHIELA MARIE SAREMO
42134 OCAMPO, STEPHEN LOUIS DEL PILAR
42135 OCAMPO, TIFANIE BARTOLOME
42136 OCAMPO, VANEZA TUMACA
42137 OCAMPO, YNNAH COLEEN JAMANDRE
42138 OCAMPOS, LALYN PATULADA
42139 OCAMPOS, OLIVER AVILA
42140 OCARIZA, CHARELYN BENDIGOSA
42141 OCASLA, JIVIE PARACALE
42142 OCASLA, JOYA MAE LABALAN
42143 OCASO, JOHN ASHLEY ALIVIO
42144 OCAT, MYRNA CERRO
42145 OCAY, BIANCA OLIVAR
42146 OCAY, DONALYN DAVIS
42147 OCAY, RENANTE GONZALES
42148 OCAY, RODELYN CAPLAYA
42149 OCAYA, GLADYS MAE FLOREN
42150 OCAYA, JOHN CARLO MIRAFLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 845 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42151 OCAÑA, LESLYN ROA
42152 OCBA, JESSABEL GEOLOGAN
42153 OCBA, NOVA MARIE BAGUIO
42154 OCBA, RAYMOND BATONGHINOG
42155 OCBIAN, JENINA GARCHITORENA
42156 OCBINA, JOCELYN JOVEN
42157 OCBINA, LANILANE OGUAN
42158 OCBINA, MA LUIZA SEBELLO
42159 OCCIANO, RICHELLE PARALE
42160 OCCIDENTAL, MICHELLE BERDEN
42161 OCENA, APRIL ROSE PAJANUSTAN
42162 OCENA, SHELYN JANE BULAKHA
42163 OCENAR, CYNTHIA ERMINO
42164 OCENAR, ERICK MONTECINA
42165 OCENAR, EVANGELINE ACLAG
42166 OCERO, NAIDA BANDIALAN
42167 OCFEMIA, AGRES JR NIDEA
42168 OCFEMIA, JERIC PEÑAFLOR
42169 OCHAGABIA, LOVELY CLAIRE FILIPINO
42170 OCHANGCO, ADEL MAE PILAR PRECONES
42171 OCHATE, SHARON MADRID
42172 OCHAVE, FRENELY MANIAGO
42173 OCHAVILLO, VINA BACOY
42174 OCHEA, JEREMIAH BELENO
42175 OCHEA, KRYSPYCHE ALEXANDER
42176 OCHEA, MICHELLE ABAN
42177 OCHEA, PAMELA PAUL CAYUDE
42178 OCHEA, ROSE ANGELI SAGARINO
42179 OCHEA, VIA MANIANITA
42180 OCHENTA, AILYN CERADO
42181 OCHIA, CHEN-CHEN ARCILLAS
42182 OCHIA, RUTH ANGELIE TITO
42183 OCHOA, KATHERINE CELESTINO
42184 OCHOA, KREZIA YDEN GABUYA
42185 OCHOCO, LORNA METRADO
42186 OCHUA, AILENE ULANGA
42187 OCIER, RODALIZA DAGPIN
42188 OCIMAN, PATRICK GIMORO
42189 OCINADA, ARNOLD PEREÑO
42190 OCINAR, ROWIN RIZA
42191 OCIO, ERNEST JOSE VILLALON
42192 OCIO, JAMACE PELIÑO
42193 OCLARES, JUDY ANN NEGRITE
42194 OCLARIT, JENNY TADENA
42195 OCLARIT, JULIE ANN CADOTDOT
42196 OCLARIT, LOVELYN LLANDA
42197 OCLARIT, MARY JOY REQUIRON
42198 OCLARIT, ROSELLE JOY SABUCIDO
42199 OCLIMA, MABEL SABANGAN
42200 OCLIMA, MAYLYN SABANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 846 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42201 OCO, HECELYN ERLANO
42202 OCOL, JOSEPH BADINAS
42203 OCOL, MELODY ORCULLO
42204 OCOL, MICHELLE VHAN DIFUNTORUM
42205 OCOL, RANESSA LOQUINARIO
42206 OCOMA, JOYCHELL GARCIA
42207 OCOMA, LESTER JOHN ROGELIO
42208 OCON, ANGELITO GLORIA
42209 OCON, JAY ANNE ER-ER
42210 OCON, JEROMIE ENOYA
42211 OCON, JOJIE ANN GANANCIAL
42212 OCON, SHEILA MAE CARIÑO
42213 OCOP, MARYVEE ENIMIDO
42214 OCOPIO, JESHINE BULILAN
42215 OCSAN, JOSHUA CASTRO
42216 OCSON, MARY ANNE MARTINEZ
42217 OCTA, ANA TERESA LOYOLA
42218 OCTAVIANO, CLYD YAP
42219 OCTAVIANO, LAURIE ANN NICOR
42220 OCTAVIO, RUDY MAE TANILON
42221 OCTAVO, MARY JOE CAÑAS
42222 OCTINA, DOROTHY COLMO
42223 OCTO, EMARDEN PAPA
42224 OCTOBRE, CLYDIE LEE FERNANDEZ
42225 OCULAM, KING ROMY SEAN CUA
42226 OCULARES, SHAIRA JOE PONDOC
42227 OCUM, MARVIN JR DUMAOG
42228 OCUMAS, NORYMEI BALUSA
42229 OCUMEN, RIZALYN TORALBA
42230 OCUPE, MELODY BANAD
42231 OCUSAN, SAHDIA GABRIEL
42232 ODA, RODERICK QUINTERO
42233 ODAC, CLEO MEJORADA
42234 ODAL, PAMEREL GACUTARA
42235 ODAN, ANA CYNTHIA CATRIZ
42236 ODARVE, JEAN COMEDOY
42237 ODATO, APRIL JAE ABUYABOR
42238 ODATO, RHEA MAE ATIENZA
42239 ODCHIGUE, JONALYN CAÑARES
42240 ODEJAR, NIKKO MANALO
42241 ODERO, RHONA JOY ABELLANO
42242 ODESTE, MARIA CORINA FELIZ LACERNA
42243 ODEVILAS, CRISTINE DARO
42244 ODEVILAS, DANIELLE LAYSON
42245 ODFEMININA, CHRISTINE JANE LLORICO
42246 ODI, APRIL JOY BOLANOS
42247 ODI, EDDIE JOY CRISOSTOMO
42248 ODIAMAR, SHARMAINE AREJOLA
42249 ODIAME, JOEMAR SAPINOSO
42250 ODIEM, JERRICA AXIELLE SAROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 847 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42251 ODIN, FAHAD TUGUIS
42252 ODIO, RUFIL FLORES
42253 ODIONG, BERNARD RAMOS
42254 ODIONGAN, RO-ANN TORRES
42255 ODO, ALPHA ROJERO
42256 ODO, ALVIN CUSTODIO
42257 ODO, MA DOROTHY TION
42258 ODOD, DAISY JANE SABUERO
42259 ODOGAN, BILLIE JOYS CAASI
42260 ODON, IVY OPANDA
42261 ODON, NIKKA MAE GARAY
42262 ODON, SATURNINO JR PALEN
42263 ODOSIS, EBONNY ROSE BALDOZA
42264 ODOSIS, JOSEPH TILBE
42265 ODOY, MA CRISTINA DESABELLE
42266 ODOÑA, JERMA PANDELING
42267 ODOÑO, IZABELITA JOY VARGAS
42268 ODOÑO, MARY JANE SAMODIO
42269 ODOÑO, SHAIRA MONREAL
42270 ODOÑO, WINDIE LAMERA
42271 ODRUNIA, ARIANE MACARIO
42272 ODRUNIA, JAN LLOYD ALVAREZ
42273 ODSON, EDDIE GANDEZA
42274 ODTOHAN, ZAIRYL TUANG
42275 ODUYA, JANET PADULLO
42276 ODVINA, JOBELLE ACUÑA
42277 OESTAR, ROCHIEL ONA
42278 OFALLA, MA CONNIE SUCGANG
42279 OFALSA, MA MICHELLE ABONADO
42280 OFALSA, NELINE ERMINO
42281 OFANDA, ELONAH MARIE DAUT
42282 OFFEMARIA, JOSEPH ROMEO BRIZUELA
42283 OFIANA, LENDL LAZA
42284 OFIANGA, ARLYN JALBO
42285 OFICIAL, JENNELYN MINA
42286 OFILANDA, HANNY ROSAL CASTILLO
42287 OFLAS, RAZEL ANN ALOLOD
42288 OFOD, JURIBEL DONNOL
42289 OFRACIO, JHOANNE CARCHA
42290 OFRIL, DENNIS CEJAS
42291 OGABAR, NILBERT SOLANA
42292 OGAD, JESTONI REYES
42293 OGALESCO, MEGAN RUTH SIERVO
42294 OGALESCO, SHEILA MARIE TABULINAR
42295 OGALINOLA, ABBY LOIS DECIEMBRE
42296 OGALINOLA, KEITH MONTIEL
42297 OGAMA, IRISH BUENAVISTA
42298 OGAPAY, RHELAN JOE MACALIPAY
42299 OGARDO, FREDA WEN CAMPO
42300 OGARIO, JASMIN EUNICE VIÑAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 848 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42301 OGARTE, JOMBERT CANAPIT
42302 OGATIA, MADELINE LAURA ODEÑA
42303 OGATIS, JARYL PAGUNTALAN
42304 OGATIS, KAREN PLACIDO
42305 OGAYA, MARIANE CAPELLAN
42306 OGAYON, IMMACULATE SAAVEDRA
42307 OGAYON, MARY NICOLE SORIANO
42308 OGDAMIN, PERLA CARDIÑO
42309 OGDOC, BEBYLYN P
42310 OGDOC, JASMIN PADRIGAO
42311 OGENA, KENN LOPEZ
42312 OGERIO, GUILLERMO VILLARISCO
42313 OGERIO, JEEHRONE ARTUS
42314 OGGAS, ANALIZA CANOY
42315 OGHAYON, DEVIE NUÑEZ
42316 OGLOS, NASTASHA FLORIDA
42317 OGNILLA, ROGELIO JR CAUBALEJO
42318 OGNITA, JAN PAUL SACARE
42319 OGNITA, JONAXL MADELAR
42320 OGNITA, KARLA
42321 OGOC, GREGORIO BROÑOLA
42322 OGOC, JALEN HANNAH ELAISHA MORGIA
42323 OGOC, MAVIS JAMIE MANAOIS
42324 OGORDA, DESIREE GARCIA
42325 OGOT, KRIZIA MAE GALVEZ
42326 OGOT, MARLENE VILLAFRANCA
42327 OGTONG, EVY BACHOCO
42328 OGZIMER, CHARLYN BRITON
42329 OHIMAN, DONNA VEM BETITA
42330 OHOY, ROAN JOYCE PUBLICO
42331 OIRADA, CHERRY JONTILANO
42332 OJA, ANGELICA JAVIER
42333 OJAGAN, RACHEL JANE PANIQUE
42334 OJALES, EDMUNDO FLORANTE
42335 OJALES, JOSE BIC AMASCUAL
42336 OJANO, HAZEL OLAYRES
42337 OJANO, JUN ERWIN NAVALES
42338 OJARLIZA, ANGELIE FAITH BORNALES
42339 OJEDA, MARIA ANTHONET NIPAYA
42340 OJEDA, SARAH JANE DUGARIA
42341 OJEDA, TRICIA RECON HERRERA
42342 OJEL, JULICRIS MARQUEZO
42343 OJENDRAS, JENIE QUIROZ
42344 OJEÑAR, JOAN ALFON
42345 OJOY, SHARMAINE DE LEON
42346 OJOYLAN, LIMUEL ARICHETA
42347 OKYO, REYMALYN DALUYEN
42348 OLA, CECILE CLARO
42349 OLA, MA CRISTINA NAÑOZ
42350 OLAC, JAY SEMILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 849 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42351 OLACO, ARLIEN TORREJOS
42352 OLACO, CHERYL ALVAR
42353 OLACO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO SARDA
42354 OLACO, MARJORIE GERLIE RABE
42355 OLACO, SEAN JOSHUANE GENELASO
42356 OLAGUER, ANTONIO JR DELA CRUZ
42357 OLAGUER, KHRYSTINE JOY VIBAR
42358 OLAGUER, LINDSAY DIZON
42359 OLAGUER, THEA ZALA TASARA
42360 OLAGUER, ZANDY BALONCIO
42361 OLAGUIR, EMMIE LOU DELA CRUZ
42362 OLAGUIR, WARREN KEITH GOMOSIO
42363 OLAIS, JEACYL OLAYON
42364 OLAIVAR, GRACEL BILLONES
42365 OLAIVAR, JACKIE LOU ORELLANO
42366 OLAIVAR, JOSHUA FRONTERAS
42367 OLAIVAR, LOURDES GAY ZANTE
42368 OLAIVAR, RINA BETCO
42369 OLAJAY, CHARLENE QUIROL
42370 OLALIA, CRISALYN
42371 OLALO, MARGILLE LYN CERENO
42372 OLAM, VICTOR JR FERNANDEZ
42373 OLANDEZ, MAR JORDAN BEGONTE
42374 OLANDRES, NIKKI BALUYA
42375 OLANDRIA, AL JOSEPH BOYSILLO
42376 OLANDRIA, ANGELICA MACABODBOD
42377 OLANDRIA, MIRASOL GULLEBAN
42378 OLANIO, JENNIFER SAGUN
42379 OLANIO, MARY ROSE RANCHEZ
42380 OLANO, ANGELIQUE AUSTRIA
42381 OLANO, CHRISTIAN AVILA
42382 OLANO, JOHN WILL ISLABON
42383 OLAPANE, RODGEMAR FERNANDEZ
42384 OLARAN, LIZA MAGDALAGA
42385 OLARITA, MERRIAN KRISHNA PIQUERO
42386 OLARITA, RHONA MAY DELOS SANTOS
42387 OLARTE, CRISTINE JEAN CLAUD
42388 OLARTE, CYRILL PANGUITO
42389 OLARTE, ELAINNE APPLE PADAYHAG
42390 OLARTE, EMMANUEL BOY OGSIMER
42391 OLARTE, TRISTAN JUNE IGLESIAS
42392 OLARVE, REYNALDO JR SOLIS
42393 OLASIMAN, DIANAVELLE CALATAO
42394 OLASIMAN, KRIS OCIER
42395 OLASIMAN, RENNA MAY MOLITO
42396 OLATIC, DANIEL JOHN GARCIA
42397 OLAVARIO, CHARLENE MOJAR
42398 OLAVARIO, EDWARD CAGAMPAN
42399 OLAVARIO, SARA GAYLE ODSINADA
42400 OLAVARIO, VANESSA MANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 850 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42401 OLAVIAGA, MARK JOHN DAVID
42402 OLAVIAGA, MAVREEN JAMORALIN
42403 OLAVIDES, LIVEY MARI LUMAPAS
42404 OLAVIDEZ, CAROLYN RECTO
42405 OLAYAO, NICK JUSTIN PERALTA
42406 OLAYBAR, RICA MIE ROSALES
42407 OLAYON, JACKELYN LUTERTE
42408 OLAYON, RICHELLE VILLARETE
42409 OLAYTA, ELVIRA MOISES
42410 OLAYVAR, AIBOLYN CAPOY
42411 OLAYVAR, IAN VINCENT ABAYON
42412 OLAYVAR, JIL CAHAPAY
42413 OLAZO, JOHN MARK BOBO
42414 OLAÑO, MARILYN PEREZ
42415 OLAÑO, MARK CHRIS LOVENDINO
42416 OLAÑO, MIKE CEDAN
42417 OLBEDO, PRINCE AMARO
42418 OLBES, ZANDER BELESARIO
42419 OLBIDO, JOEVEN LEGASPI
42420 OLBINADO, JEMUEL OBINA
42421 OLBINADO, LEAH LAGUISMA
42422 OLBINADO, LOVELY TRIVIA DECANO
42423 OLBINAR, JOHN PAUL CORPIS
42424 OLBIS, DEANNA MARAON
42425 OLBITA, ANNE DOMINIQUE AUSTRIA
42426 OLCHONDRA, MIGUEL MACAYAYONG
42427 OLE, EVANGELINE QUERUBIN
42428 OLE, JAIGELLA ETING
42429 OLEA, KATHLYN JANE MENDOZA
42430 OLEA, MA JESSICA JACOB
42431 OLEBANG, CAMILLE JOYCE CABARRUBIAS
42432 OLEDAN, DYSEBEL DURAN
42433 OLEDAN, MELANEE AGUT
42434 OLEGARIO, CHRISTINE JOY ARARAO
42435 OLEGARIO, JONATHAN GOPEZ
42436 OLENDAN, APRIL GRACE II DUQUE
42437 OLESCO, LEA QUILAQUIL
42438 OLETE, CHARLENE SOLON
42439 OLETE, HESHAINE PELLICER
42440 OLFATO, HELEN JAINGUE
42441 OLFINDO, ANGELYN DOMINGO
42442 OLFINDO, DYAN TAPEL
42443 OLGADO, MHEL CHRISTIAN ARANAS
42444 OLI, ANGELICA FAYE FERNANDEZ
42445 OLI, ARLEN BODIGON
42446 OLID, BENJIE CABOTAJE
42447 OLIDAN, ROQUE AMACNA
42448 OLIDAN, ROWENA DIAZ
42449 OLIDO, JESSA ALANO
42450 OLIDO, JESSEL BERJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 851 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42451 OLIGARIO, WILLY JAY ORFRECIO
42452 OLIGO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ABELLERA
42453 OLIGO, MA ELAMAE BORROMEO
42454 OLIMAN, GENIE ROSE ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
42455 OLIMBA, FEBBIE JANE ROSAS
42456 OLIMBERIO, MELANIE GUMBA
42457 OLIMBERIO, REGIN ANTHONY SALO
42458 OLIN, MARGIE ENOC
42459 OLINAN, MARLYN KILLOPAS
42460 OLINARES, CYDREX PADILLA
42461 OLINDAN, JOSHUA QUIROZ DE
42462 OLINDANG, MARIAN REMIAS
42463 OLINDING, CATHY JANE DIGANG
42464 OLING, JULIEANH TEMBLOR
42465 OLING, RO JILL PALACIO
42466 OLINGAY, NERISSA JOY FRIA
42467 OLINO, MAYLENE GALANG
42468 OLINO, RYAN JAY LACSON
42469 OLIO, DANNA MARIE COSIDO
42470 OLIQUINO, ARIEL LORENO
42471 OLIQUINO, JELY JOY MATABA
42472 OLIQUINO, JESSICA BUELLA
42473 OLIQUINO, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
42474 OLIS, JAY PAUL VAILOCES
42475 OLIS, JULIET SURALTA
42476 OLIT, SHERY MAE PARONDA
42477 OLITA, DOMINIC HITALIA
42478 OLITA, GLOREEN ANN MACAOILI
42479 OLITOQUIT, DIANA MABOLO
42480 OLITOQUIT, JONALYN NOLLAN
42481 OLIVA, AIRA GRACE NIBOT
42482 OLIVA, ALFREDO JR SUPE
42483 OLIVA, ANALYN NOVERO
42484 OLIVA, DHESMELLE DELOS SANTOS
42485 OLIVA, JHENEFER LOPEZ
42486 OLIVA, JOVIE ISIDORO
42487 OLIVA, MA LUCIA MABAJEN
42488 OLIVA, MADICEL LABASTIDA
42489 OLIVA, MARIVIC BUSTILLO
42490 OLIVA, NORELYN BELMONTE
42491 OLIVA, OLIVIA BUTAD
42492 OLIVA, RECHIL DUARTE
42493 OLIVA, RONIE ANAGAO
42494 OLIVA, VILMA BALLESTEROS
42495 OLIVAR, IRISH DE CHAVEZ
42496 OLIVAR, LEA JADE VICTORIA ABALOS
42497 OLIVAR, MARY JAHNYLYN MONTEJO
42498 OLIVAR, MARY JOY CUIZON
42499 OLIVAR, MELJINE SUMILE
42500 OLIVAR, OLIVE VENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 852 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42501 OLIVAR, RHIZA BUENAVENTURA
42502 OLIVARES, CRISTINE
42503 OLIVARES, JAN CARLO LARCENA
42504 OLIVARES, JEFFREY BALIGNE
42505 OLIVARES, JIMMELYN
42506 OLIVARES, OLIVER REMPILLO
42507 OLIVAREZ, CHELIZA ROSE CUSTODIO
42508 OLIVAREZ, DARIA BERGANIO
42509 OLIVAREZ, NATHANIEL ANLACAN
42510 OLIVAS, JOHN ALDRIN GARCIA
42511 OLIVAS, PRINCESS GAY URBI
42512 OLIVAY, RIAN REY MORES
42513 OLIVENZA, KIZZELL UBALDE
42514 OLIVER, APRIL ANNE ESCOTE
42515 OLIVER, ARLYN OTANES
42516 OLIVER, JERIMIA LUCAS
42517 OLIVER, KLEIN REYGIN PASANTING
42518 OLIVER, NANCELEO LOPEZ
42519 OLIVER, PERRINE KYLE VICTOR
42520 OLIVERA, NILDO JR MAGALANG
42521 OLIVERIA, JOHN REGO DULU
42522 OLIVERIA, KARLA MAE ARENAS
42523 OLIVERIO, DARLENE MAE ESTRERA
42524 OLIVERIO, JASON
42525 OLIVERIO, JEMILYN CONSTANTINO
42526 OLIVERIO, JOVELYN GAMAYA
42527 OLIVERIO, JULIENNE CAYASAN
42528 OLIVERIO, MA APRIL LUCEÑO
42529 OLIVERIO, MARY JOY ROSALES
42530 OLIVERIO, MICHELLE JANE ROSALES
42531 OLIVERIO, NANCY PARAISO
42532 OLIVERIO, RICKHA TALLEDO
42533 OLIVEROS, CHEZAPRIL ADRIANO
42534 OLIVEROS, CLINT EARL SUIZO
42535 OLIVEROS, DAPHNE JORDAN
42536 OLIVEROS, DEVEE DE DOMINGO
42537 OLIVEROS, DIANE GRACE VILLAGRACIA
42538 OLIVEROS, DIANNE MESA
42539 OLIVEROS, EURICA LAINE CASTILLO
42540 OLIVEROS, JONNALYN GRAGANTA
42541 OLIVEROS, KIMBERLY JARDIN
42542 OLIVEROS, LEONILA MARINDA
42543 OLIVEROS, LIEZL ANTIPORTA
42544 OLIVEROS, LOVELY MAE SELVIDAD
42545 OLIVEROS, MA ASUNCION IBAÑEZ
42546 OLIVEROS, MELODY NAVARRO
42547 OLIVEROS, MERCY JEAN BORNALES
42548 OLIVEROS, MICHELLE PORDALIZA
42549 OLIVEROS, NICOLE MARIE
42550 OLIVEROS, OLIVETTE ANN LIBIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 853 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42551 OLIVEROS, PRINCESS DALUYO
42552 OLIVEROS, RICARDO JR ORSAL
42553 OLIVO, CINDY DOSDOS
42554 OLIVO, MARICEL MALAGA
42555 OLIVO, MARY JEAN GEMINO
42556 OLLA, MARLYN IRANG
42557 OLLADO, MARY JEAN LYN REFUGIO
42558 OLLAVE, NELDO LANZO
42559 OLLER, JHOANNA SINANGOTE
42560 OLLERAS, KAREN JOY BORNALES
42561 OLLERES, DULCE MARIE PRIELA
42562 OLLERO, JAMES CAPUCHINO
42563 OLMEDA, SHEILA MONTAÑEZ
42564 OLMEDO, KRISTINE JOY CAIS
42565 OLMEDO, STELLA ROSE DIGAMON
42566 OLMEDO, VEAH MAE
42567 OLMIDO, ALLEN NABONG
42568 OLMO, PRECIE ANN ARRIBAS
42569 OLOJAN, JOHN REY LAGANG
42570 OLONAN, JESSA VICTORIA CABALIN
42571 OLORES, JOHN MICHAEL
42572 OLORES, JULIUS RAMOS
42573 OLORGA, RUBILYN SIANGCUA
42574 OLOROZO, ELIEL JOY GUZMAN
42575 OLOTEO, IZZA JOY RUBIO
42576 OLPOS, ANGELICA PALUMAR
42577 OLSIM, ROSEANE MADIANO
42578 OLVIDA, JOYLYN PALADA
42579 OLVIDO, DORIS JOY OLUBALANG
42580 OLVIDO, EIRAN JOY DEQUIÑA
42581 OLVIDO, JEAN ANTOINETTE BENITEZ
42582 OLVIDO, MARY ROSE NOROÑA
42583 OLVIDO, ROMARY BONIFACIO
42584 OLVIDO, VERONICA OLIVEROS
42585 OLVINA, NEIL ALDRIN TUNGO
42586 OLVINAR, MARJORIE BALOLOY
42587 OLYMPIA, BERNADETTE OLA
42588 OLYMPIA, JEMINA PAULA ABALOS
42589 OLYMPIA, ROLLYN JOY GADONG
42590 OMABE, ROTHEL GRACE SIBUMPAN
42591 OMABTANG, JOAN DE REAL
42592 OMAC, GRACE LASPIÑAS
42593 OMAC, MARIA JERAMIE MONSANTO
42594 OMADLAO, PIO NEIL POLESTICO
42595 OMADTO, PRINCESS TURIRIT
42596 OMAGAP, DINAH MAGBANUA
42597 OMALLAO, GLORINA ARIMANG
42598 OMALLAO, JOSEPHINE JOSE
42599 OMALLAO, REBECCA JOYCE ESQUIA
42600 OMAMALIN, JAHMAICA CADELIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 854 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42601 OMAMALIN, JANICE BAYA
42602 OMAMALIN, VANISSA SILVA
42603 OMAN, MERRY CHRIS CAÑIZARES
42604 OMANDAC, JERAMEL LOMUNTAD
42605 OMANDAM, APRIL JOY JACOB
42606 OMANDAM, FAITH PEROCHO
42607 OMANDAM, MARY JANE FAJARDO
42608 OMANGAY, MICHELLE RUBIO
42609 OMANGAYON, JAY DEL VALLE
42610 OMAOENG, DONNA BAGWAN
42611 OMAOENG, HONEY
42612 OMAOENG, RACHEL SACPA
42613 OMAPAS, EDIZON SACLET
42614 OMAPAS, GREGORIO JR ALMEREZ
42615 OMAPAS, JAMES RHYAN DIORPAN
42616 OMAPAS, JUNEL DELA CERNA
42617 OMAPAS, ROGELIO JR COLOMA
42618 OMAPOY, SHIELA ARCENA
42619 OMAR, DAYANG PAKSA AMINNAJAR
42620 OMAR, FATMA AMMARAH MAROHOMSALIC
42621 OMAR, IBNI HAJAN
42622 OMAR, JUNAIDA AGILA
42623 OMAR, NORJAIFAH CORONTOS
42624 OMAS, CHRISTINA JOY BALAGAN
42625 OMAS, JEVY AWA
42626 OMAS-AS, JESS HERBITO
42627 OMAT, HASMIN MAMBUAY
42628 OMAY, CAMEL ANDONG
42629 OMAY, MA CAMILA TEMBLOR
42630 OMAYANA, CLARK KEVIN FADRILLAN
42631 OMAÑA, CARLA AVELLANA
42632 OMAÑA, GCELDVINE YRAUDA
42633 OMBAJEN, JAYBERT NICART
42634 OMBAO, ALVIN MATOCIÑOS
42635 OMBAO, JULIE ANN VELASCO
42636 OMBAO, KIRBY RICAFORT
42637 OMBAO, ROLINA BANDOJO
42638 OMBAY, MARILYN RAMOS
42639 OMBI-ON, PAMELA JOY IBAÑEZ
42640 OMBID, ANGEL MAE OPELANIO
42641 OMBID, RAMON LEPASANA
42642 OMBID, RICMAR MONTES
42643 OMBOY, ANNA MAE DOROMAL
42644 OMBOY, NOVE MAE ANOTADO
42645 OMBOY, VENZ KYRIE ALBUTRA
42646 OMBROG, JUSTINE CAMILLE BONABON
42647 OMBROSA, JUMAR BUSLON
42648 OMBROSA, KING ROYD TYRONNE CAJERAS
42649 OMEGA, DWIGHT PERMEJO
42650 OMEGA, GAY ELABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 855 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42651 OMEGA, JULIUS ALIGARBES
42652 OMEGA, KENNETTE ALAGAR
42653 OMEGA, MARIBEL AUTENTICO
42654 OMEGA, MELIZA OSICO
42655 OMEGA, ROSMEBIE ALAGENIO
42656 OMELA, JENNIFER CEA
42657 OMELIN, LORIE MAE CUEVAS
42658 OMELIO, JANINE KAY DOBELLE RAMOS
42659 OMICTIN, EILEEN MATARUL
42660 OMICTIN, JUDE MAY ROMANO
42661 OMILIG, BERNIE JOHN VALDERAMA
42662 OMISOL, MICHELLE CAANGAY
42663 OMNES, DINA BAYARONG
42664 OMO, JESSAH MAE DAQUIPEL
42665 OMODTO, SHIENA MAE HERBILLA
42666 OMONGOS, GLYDYLL LHANE
42667 OMOS, JOHN ROBERT LAKILAK
42668 OMPAD, IRISH DURAGOS
42669 OMPOC, HERMOSO JR ERA
42670 OMPOD, RUCHELLE DECIO
42671 OMPOY, BEBENITH DELIMAN
42672 OMPOY, GENARO III TURADA
42673 OMPOY, JENNY GRACE ARPON
42674 OMRA, JUHAINIE SAGA
42675 OMUGTONG, IMMA CONCEPCION LUMBO
42676 ON, ELLYN MUNDALA
42677 ONAHON, VINCENT
42678 ONANAD, JASON NALIAN
42679 ONASCO, KEITH ALVIN CAMARIOSA
42680 ONATO, DIANA MAE SUYAT
42681 ONATO, GILBERT SANILLA
42682 ONATO, JANELLA BERNADETTE ORTEGA
42683 ONCE, MARY MAY MORENO
42684 ONCE, SHARMILA CUIZON
42685 ONCINES, RENAROSE CASONA
42686 ONCOG, RENJO TANPIENGCO
42687 ONCOG, RIAN SID TANPIENGCO
42688 ONDANGAN, MARY JANE TEPACIO
42689 ONDAO, FRELIJEAN MALIZA
42690 ONDAR, NOVELYN ARTICULO
42691 ONDE, MERRY ROSE ANN MEDES
42692 ONDE, MONIQUE BLANCA
42693 ONDE, PATRICIA MARIELLE DIAZ
42694 ONDE, RONNEL BAGUE
42695 ONDIANO, MA PINKY DAVID
42696 ONDO, IRENE DECHAVEZ
42697 ONDO, JANARIA AYUNAN
42698 ONDO, LORAINE JOY DE SAGUN
42699 ONDOCON, JOHN KENNETH FIGURASIN
42700 ONDOS, ANGELYN CABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 856 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42701 ONDOS, GRACELYN CABAYA
42702 ONDOS, RONALD DECIO
42703 ONDOY, CLAIR RIOS
42704 ONDOY, GLADYS VITTO
42705 ONDOY, JAYMUEL DELOS MARTIREZ
42706 ONES, KING IAN MIRADOR
42707 ONESA, CHARO BOLO
42708 ONESA, MA PERRINE BILUGAN
42709 ONG, ABIGAIL REYES
42710 ONG, ANGEL MINGKIE
42711 ONG, CARLITO MALVAR AQUINO
42712 ONG, CHERYL KATE GARCIA
42713 ONG, CLEO THEA MOSQUERA
42714 ONG, ELLA MAE DELOS SANTOS
42715 ONG, GABRIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ
42716 ONG, JANE NADAINE CASTILLO
42717 ONG, JEANNE MEJORADA
42718 ONG, JENELYN VILLEGAS
42719 ONG, JERWIN ADRAYAN
42720 ONG, JOSEL MARIE MONTES
42721 ONG, JOVELYN ROJO
42722 ONG, LISLEE BENDIJO
42723 ONG, MADONNA MIKAELA CASTILLON
42724 ONG, MARIA LOURDES NUÑEZ
42725 ONG, MARIANNE DELMORO
42726 ONG, NICOLE MANANSALA
42727 ONG, PATRICE GAILE ANN ESTORES
42728 ONG, PAUL JOHN CAPIRAL
42729 ONG, PRINCESS BIMMEL DADAL
42730 ONG, RENZ STEVEN
42731 ONGANIZA, RIZZA PAZ SOLMAYOR
42732 ONGANON, JOSEFA BAGUIO
42733 ONGAY, ROCHELLE TASANI
42734 ONGAYO, EDYMAR NAMOCATCAT
42735 ONGCAL, GLADY LYN MEJOLLO
42736 ONGCO, CHRISTINE JANE NUÑEZ
42737 ONGKIKO, PATRICIA LOIS ALVAREZ
42738 ONGKINGCO, JOHN FELIX JAVIER
42739 ONGOG, MA CRISELLA BELLEZA
42740 ONGON, CHENNY OBSIOMA
42741 ONGONION, SANDY CURIMAO
42742 ONGOS, JAY-ANN TIMTIM
42743 ONGRIA, MELODY ILAGAN
42744 ONGSICO, MELANIA DELEN
42745 ONGTANGCO, EUNICE MALOTO
42746 ONGUDA, DONNA
42747 ONGUE, ROSE ROJAS
42748 ONIA, CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
42749 ONIA, RAIZA MAE FLORES
42750 ONIATE, ARNOLD PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 857 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42751 ONILLA, CARLA LAUSSANE IGNACIO
42752 ONILONGO, JERUSALEM AYDALLA
42753 ONIPA, ROBERT JAMES BERBA
42754 ONITA, ERNA IDOLSA
42755 ONITA, ERNELITA IDOLSA
42756 ONNAGAN, LESLIE ANN ERUM
42757 ONNAN, SAMUEL BAGNES
42758 ONO-ON, HAROLD JOHN SANDOY
42759 ONOD, JAIME JR ALINGHAWA
42760 ONOFRE, HONEY LYN DE GUZMAN
42761 ONOYA, CHELSIE BARBONIO
42762 ONSAY, ALBERT TUBAT
42763 ONSING, SARAH LICA
42764 ONTAL, MARY FRANCIS ANTOINETTE TAJO
42765 ONTEJO, JOHNNY ARCELO
42766 ONTEVEROS, ARIEL PALES
42767 ONTIVEROS, LEIZEL MENDOZA
42768 ONTOLAN, ALTHEA BUENAVILEZ
42769 ONTOLAN, GRETCHEN RAGAS
42770 ONTOLAN, MARY CHRISTINE GAMUZA
42771 ONTOLAN, MAYCIEL RACAL
42772 ONTORIA, CHARLENE ALVAREZ
42773 ONTORIA, NICA EVA BRIONES
42774 ONTOY, SARAH GAME AQUINO
42775 ONTUCA, RYAN PELEÑO
42776 ONYONG, MERRY JIE SARONA
42777 ONYOT, MICHAEL SAQUIN
42778 OPADA, CLIDE NICCO BATOON
42779 OPADA, JOHN PAUL NELMIDA
42780 OPAGUE, JELLY ANN PALECPEC
42781 OPAMIN, KRYSTEL FAITH UY
42782 OPAMIN, SHERYL DUGMOC
42783 OPAO, MARY FRANCEL PAGE
42784 OPAWON, JAY LORD DINGLASA
42785 OPAYLA, JOY FLORENCE ADAYA
42786 OPEDA, HELOUISE BOBIS
42787 OPEDA, MELANIE JEREZ
42788 OPEDA, SHEENA VILLARDE
42789 OPENIA, MARY HYNCINTH LUGOD
42790 OPENIANO, CHARMIE LOPEZ
42791 OPENIANO, JOHN PAUL TANGENTE
42792 OPERAÑA, PRECIOUS WREIGH CUNTAPAY
42793 OPERIO, DIVINE JABAGAT
42794 OPEÑA, JELL VICOR PONTEJOS
42795 OPEÑA, JOHNNY BLAZA
42796 OPEÑA, KAREN OLAYBAL
42797 OPEÑA, MEILGREG YONGCO
42798 OPEÑA, ROSEVELLE IVY ARANGES
42799 OPEÑANO, KEITH ANTHONY EÑOLA
42800 OPIANA, DIANNE MANLONGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 858 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42801 OPIANA, MARICON CULAWAY
42802 OPIANA, SUNSHINE MAE FERRER
42803 OPIANE, NOVEH JEAN GABATA
42804 OPIAR, REJEAN MOLANA
42805 OPIGAL, JESSA CUPTA
42806 OPINION, CRISABEL ANSUAS
42807 OPINION, JHELLA UMBAC
42808 OPINION, NAP JOHN PAUL REVILLA
42809 OPINION, STEPHANIE MICHELLE PAGUNSAN
42810 OPINO, SHERYLL BLAZY ALIONA
42811 OPISO, GREG SORILLA
42812 OPIÑA, LEDWIN JOY PINDOY
42813 OPLAS, JOJIE BRAVANTE
42814 OPLAY, JAILA KATE LAQUIAO
42815 OPLE, LEAH MARIE ATES
42816 OPLE, LEI ANNE PITOGO
42817 OPLE, LHERIS MAY RABIC
42818 OPLE, OLIVER CLIMACO
42819 OPO, LAINY DE LA CRUZ
42820 OPOC, MURIEL KEZIAH SAGARINO
42821 OPOL, JENNIFER BELGADO
42822 OPON, REYMART OROS
42823 OPONG, CRISNALYN ADTOON
42824 OPONG, JOHNREY ESTOPIDO
42825 OPONG, MICHELLE JOY RARO
42826 OPONG, VINNES LOVE NACUA
42827 OPPAS, ALVIN POSDO
42828 OPPUS, AMOR MANGARON
42829 OPPUS, LEIZEL DAGOHOY
42830 OPRE, CORINA CATANA
42831 OPRE, GLORINA CATANA
42832 OPRECINA, GRACEL ANN MARQUEZ
42833 OPRECIO, ELLEN GRACE MALAKI
42834 OPRECIO, JUDY PALOYO
42835 OPRIASA, GINA CONTRIDAS
42836 OPRIDO, JOANA ROSE ORTIZA
42837 OPSAR, ANALIZA GUMLA
42838 OPSAR, PRINCESS MAE GUMLA
42839 OPTANA, JOHN MARK AGUANTA
42840 OQUENDO, BRIGITTE CASSANDRA CONCEPCION
42841 OQUENDO, MA SHIENNA PASTRANA
42842 OQUENDO, MARIAN NARANJO
42843 OQUENDO, PRINCESS ZYRA ILIGAN
42844 OQUENDO, REGIEBE BURGOS
42845 OQUIALDA, JOSIE CABRERA
42846 OQUIAS, CARMELA RETE
42847 OQUINDO, JERAHMIE QUEZON
42848 OQUINDO, TIMOTHY JAMES YU
42849 OQUINO, PRINCESS FAITH ESTELA
42850 OQUIÑO, JOMAR DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 859 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42851 ORA, KRISTINE JOY RUIZ
42852 ORACION, FRILLA NAMBIO
42853 ORACION, JOAN TRACY PAUSANOS
42854 ORACION, MARIENNE BAQUIANO
42855 ORACION, MARY FATIMA TARE
42856 ORACION, ROYCE VINCENT MONTOYA
42857 ORAIZ, CHADELLE AUSTINE GOOD
42858 ORAIZ, GEMMA HUNDO
42859 ORAIZ, HEZZEL MAE VILLAGONZALO
42860 ORAIZ, RAMIL DUBLOIS
42861 ORALIZA, RELAISA ACUPAN
42862 ORALLER, RHODORA GAVILO
42863 ORANDE, JOANNA MARIE CAPITO
42864 ORANTE, AIRA SHARMAINE CUSTODIO
42865 ORANTE, DAVID ALAN GASTILO
42866 ORANTE, KYALE MISOLA
42867 ORANTIA, JULLY MAY LEGASPI
42868 ORANTOY, CARMELLA MAE BULALA
42869 ORAP, JONA MAY OLAVARIO
42870 ORAPA, DARWIN BANTILAN
42871 ORAPA, EMMANUEL ABOLOC
42872 ORAPA, SOL THERESE CAIREL
42873 ORASA, JOYLYN FATIMA VISITACION
42874 ORATA, CLARICEL PACQUING
42875 ORAY, GIDEON DULAWAN
42876 ORAY, SHELY MAY DIAO
42877 ORAYA, ESTEFFANY ALCONABA
42878 ORAYAN, GIOVANNI SAMPAN
42879 ORAYE, PRINCES BANILA
42880 ORAÑO, CHRISTIAN VILLACARLOS
42881 ORBANEJA, EDELYN SENTOS
42882 ORBE, CHARLOTTE ALONE
42883 ORBE, JANET REGNIM
42884 ORBE, JESSA CASAS
42885 ORBE, MARJORIE ANN MACAPAGAL
42886 ORBESIDO, EL JAY GALLO
42887 ORBETA, JEAN CRIS BASTATAS
42888 ORBETA, LAVENIA PAGATPAT
42889 ORBETA, MA ANGELIKA PEPITO
42890 ORBETA, MARIEL CACAO
42891 ORBETA, ROBERT UMALI
42892 ORBINA, K’ PHIL ROY VIL ISDIRO
42893 ORBINO, MAY GRACE ROTOR
42894 ORBISO, INDIRA MAE ROSELO
42895 ORBISO, LOUE MAR
42896 ORBISTA, ANGELIE TOGLE
42897 ORBITA, DOMINGO MADDAUIN
42898 ORBITA, MARK JASON ALCAIDE
42899 ORBIZO, GINALYN UBALDO
42900 ORBON, ELAINE MAE NAVALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 860 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42901 ORBON, MA CRISTINA ALEGARBES
42902 ORCAJADA, LYJOE ESTRELLA
42903 ORCALES, JESIE INDITA
42904 ORCASITAS, MERIEL JOY NALING
42905 ORCEJOLA, MYLINE CABADONGA
42906 ORCENA, AMI MOSSELA SAN MIGUEL
42907 ORCENADO, BRYAN BEN SUAL
42908 ORCHIHON, IRISH PONCHOHAN
42909 ORCIA, MARIE CRIS HERVELA
42910 ORCILLA, JAYSON DOMINGO
42911 ORCINO, ANGELICA MAE SANTOS
42912 ORCULLO, ERLYN RELATIVO
42913 ORCULLO, LALAINE RACHEL FORTUITO
42914 ORCULLO, MARIA DEL MAR JUBAY
42915 ORCULLO, MARY JOY ATAY
42916 ORCULLO, VITSEY LOVE SALVADOR
42917 ORDAME, RASHEL PELIÑO
42918 ORDANEZA, HANNA GHIA GANLOY
42919 ORDANZA, FHEVY ANN ASUG
42920 ORDAS, REHENA SENDO
42921 ORDENIZA, EMMA LABASTIDA
42922 ORDENIZA, JOSEPH PONCE
42923 ORDENIZA, JOSHUA JARIOL
42924 ORDILLANO, VANESSAMIE HAMPIT
42925 ORDINARIO, JEAN MARIE MACADAEG
42926 ORDINES, JONATHAN JR REGALADO
42927 ORDIZ, MARY ANNE LAGO
42928 ORDIZ, MERRY ANN GONZALES
42929 ORDON, ARSENIO IV SANTILLAN
42930 ORDONIO, ABEGAIL TEODORO
42931 ORDOVEZ, KIM COMPUESTO
42932 ORDOVEZ, MICHELLE GALLEGO
42933 ORDOYO, EMERGYN PIN
42934 ORDOÑA, BERNADETTE FAJARDO
42935 ORDOÑA, MARK JAMES LABAYOG
42936 ORDOÑEZ, GERALYNN CORRAL
42937 ORDOÑEZ, GIL BARRY NACARIO
42938 ORDOÑEZ, JENNY DELA CRUZ
42939 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN ABUAN
42940 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN BAHOY
42941 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA ANGELITA SERRANO
42942 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA PAMELA MESIERA
42943 ORDOÑEZ, MARIBEL VENDANILLO
42944 ORDOÑEZ, MARILYN PERALTA
42945 ORDOÑEZ, NORLINA NANGKIL
42946 ORDOÑEZ, RICHARD JR SABAS
42947 ORDOÑEZ, RIZALDE CUARESMA
42948 ORDOÑEZ, ROBINA JOVAINE INTAL
42949 ORDOÑO, ANDREA LADERAS
42950 ORDOÑO, MARY JELDSEN NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 861 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42951 OREA, KAREN LOPEZ
42952 OREBIADA, MARY CRIS CAY
42953 OREIRO, AVESHIEL CARICUNGAN
42954 OREIRO, MARK DOMINIC MAQUE
42955 OREJO, IVY JOY SAAVEDRA
42956 OREJOLA, CECILLE OCTAVIANO
42957 OREJUDOS, GEMMA JIMENEZ
42958 OREJUDOS, GINA MAE ADIMAT
42959 OREL, JESA MAY BUMAGAT
42960 ORENCIA, ELIZA MAE VITENTE
42961 ORENDAIN, KASSANDRA POSUGAC
42962 ORENDAIN, MYRA MIANGA
42963 ORENIO, WINALYN DE LA CERNA
42964 ORENSE, JAYSON VISLEÑO
42965 ORENSE, JIO SAVILLO
42966 ORENSE, MAY ANN VENUS
42967 OREO, JANE MARIE ROBLES
42968 ORETA, SHEENA PATRICE MARIE MARTIZANO
42969 ORFANEL, CHRISTINE JOY PUERTA
42970 ORFANO, JAMES PATRICK SERGIO
42971 ORFANO, KRISTEL NOVIE PATACA
42972 ORFIANO, ENJELLE ESTRELLA
42973 ORFIANO, ERIC ANNATEL
42974 ORFIANO, MARY JOYCE GIRON
42975 ORFILLA, BERNADETTE SABULAO
42976 ORGA, TRIXIA JHOY SEMBLANTE
42977 ORGANIS, MARIA ANGELICA DULFO
42978 ORGANISTA, JUANA BATO
42979 ORGASAN, MARIA CLARIENCE ZYKA SOBREDILLO
42980 ORGELIO, MERINESA BANDALA
42981 ORGEN, MARIA AGRIPINA FIGUES
42982 ORGETA, MYRALYN VILLAFUERTE
42983 ORGIBA, LIGAYA GOMEZ
42984 ORIA, EDERLINA ATIENZA
42985 ORIA, GLADYS SUYAT
42986 ORIAL, EVERLY GAMBOA
42987 ORIAL, MA REGINA TOLENTINO
42988 ORIANZA, ERNA MOSELINA
42989 ORIARTE, EMIR APUYA
42990 ORIAS, APRIL EVE VILLALON
42991 ORIAS, CEL PETERINE VELASQUEZ
42992 ORIAS, DAISY ANN JACA
42993 ORIAS, JAN KIMBERLY LILIS
42994 ORIAS, JAYSON HENOGIN
42995 ORIAS, KAREEN LANDOY
42996 ORIAS, LORENZO JR DALUBATAN
42997 ORIAS, MICHELLE BALMORI
42998 ORIAS, NORMANDO RAFANAN
42999 ORIAS, RONALYN STA ROSA
43000 ORIAS, STEPHANIE TAGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 862 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43001 ORIAS, TULIP EDRADAN
43002 ORIBELLO, MANUEL VASQUEZ
43003 ORIEL, ALOJA MAE CATAGUE
43004 ORIEL, ARLENE HICO
43005 ORIEL, SYREL OSTAN
43006 ORIENTE, DARWIN OSOTEO
43007 ORIG, CLAUDINE CABIGUNDA
43008 ORIGEN, BARLY JAMES PASTOLERO
43009 ORIGENES, CYNTHIA VILLAFUERTE
43010 ORIGINAL, RICHARD ALFEO BACLEON
43011 ORIGINES, BRIGITTE GAPUZ
43012 ORIGINES, LEIZEL SALVADOR
43013 ORIL, HEIDE ESPINA
43014 ORILLA, ARMYANNE BASALLAJE
43015 ORILLA, JEANYFER DE GUZMAN
43016 ORILLA, SELWYN JAKE SISON
43017 ORILLAN, FATIMA ELSAN BAGAPORO
43018 ORILLAN, REYLAN ELMO LIMBAGA
43019 ORILLANEDA, AIZA TAGUBA
43020 ORILLANEDA, EMADEL MAE RENCONADA
43021 ORILLANEDA, SHAIRA ALEJANDRO
43022 ORILLOS, ALJON CUBOS
43023 ORILLOSA, VIVIAN JOYCE TAMPON
43024 ORINA, ROWENA MENDERO
43025 ORING, JEANNILYN CARSULA
43026 ORING, JOYLYN CELLO
43027 ORING, MICHELLE JOY VICENTE
43028 ORIO, ELAIZA MAE COMENDADOR
43029 ORIO, JANNIE MAR BARICUATRO
43030 ORIO, REYMON DREZA
43031 ORIOL, KENNETH HIGUM
43032 ORIOLA, JENNIFER LUNA
43033 ORION, PAMELA GRACE
43034 ORIT, ANNIE-MARIE TORRECAMPO
43035 ORIT, BHABE ANN MARRY DRIZ
43036 ORIT, SHIELA MARIE DAYOLA
43037 ORIVIDA, NEDJIE MAY BAILLO
43038 ORIZAL, MIRASOL ABAYA
43039 ORLAIN, MABELLE DOLORITO
43040 ORLAIN, ROSHELLE ORLANDA
43041 ORLANDA, DENISE MAE GASMEN
43042 ORLANDA, GERALD LARGA
43043 ORLANDA, MARYJOY CASTAÑAR
43044 ORLANDA, NOEMI CASAMA
43045 ORLANDA, REYMILYN LICTAO
43046 ORLANDEZ, ANALYN OROCIO
43047 ORLANDEZ, JONNA MIE MATULAC
43048 ORLANES, ANDREA JIMENEZ
43049 ORLANI, CRESEL JOY BUYAGAWON
43050 ORLANI, VANESSA RAFAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 863 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43051 ORLEANS, MAY ANN ADANIEL
43052 ORLINA, JOCELYN RIVAS
43053 ORMO, MARIELA DE LA TORRE
43054 ORNALES, ERICSON RICALDE
43055 ORNIDO, JIMARIE MAE COBRADO
43056 ORNOPIA, PINKY ZAYLA ETURMA
43057 ORNOPIA, WENDILYN MANUMBA
43058 ORNOS, HONEYLENE PUYOT
43059 ORNOS, MARK ANGELO CARCUSIA
43060 ORO, CARMELA FRANCISCO
43061 ORO, JAY NEIL BARCELONIA
43062 ORO, JERWIN MONTIBON
43063 ORO, MICHAEL DE PEDRO
43064 ORO, MYRAJANE MAE ROSALES
43065 ORO, REVELYN PALMA
43066 ORO, RIZA LIBOON
43067 ORO, SALLY ANN TRACAROL
43068 OROBIA, CHARLIE APOL
43069 OROBIA, REYNALDO JR HITOSIS
43070 OROC, RONELITO TUCO
43071 OROCAY, ANJHILYN PEREZ
43072 OROCAY, VINCENT MAGHARI
43073 OROFEO, ALEJANDRO IV ALAYRE
43074 OROGAN, JOSHUA MUYANA
43075 OROGO, APRIL JOY VILLARAZA
43076 OROLFO, ELGEE CANDIA
43077 OROLLO, ARCHIE ADO-AN
43078 OROLLO, CONILYN GRACE ADO-AN
43079 ORONAN, BEVERLY ENDRACA
43080 ORONAN, ELEVESER PODADOR
43081 ORONCILLO, RONALDO JR REBUCAS
43082 ORONG, CHERRYLENE LEGARA
43083 ORONG, LEO LUMICAT
43084 ORONG, MICHELLE ALUBANG
43085 ORONGAN, MELISSA ANN PACQUIAO
43086 ORONOS, NOVA PAJE
43087 OROPEL, DIANA GRACE MANUGAS
43088 OROPEL, DONNA TERESSA MANUGAS
43089 OROPEO, DEO NERI ALICAYA
43090 OROPESA, JADE ULMAR BUENAOBRA
43091 OROPESA, RHODEL MORCOZO
43092 OROS, ALPINO JR PAJARES
43093 OROS, JOMAR NORCIO
43094 OROS, JOSELITO SOLITO
43095 OROSA, CELINA MELENITA MARQUEZ
43096 OROSCA, LORELYN ATAY
43097 OROSCO, BENJAMIN JR NUÑEZCA
43098 OROSCO, SHULAMITE SABADO
43099 OROSIO, FLORA MAE LOPEZ
43100 OROSIO, GIOVANNI QUIAMCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 864 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43101 OROT, TERSO MARK DAG-UMAN
43102 OROYAN, JEMARIE CRUTA
43103 OROYAN, JUDY ANN DACION
43104 OROYO, SHERELYN FALCUTILA
43105 OROZCO, ADEMAR GESIM
43106 OROZCO, NOEMI MENDEZ
43107 OROZCO, ROCHELLE VARGAS
43108 OROZO, CHRISTINE ANDAL
43109 ORPANO, NIEL MEYNARD PILAR
43110 ORPELA, MARY ELLAINE CAYUNDONG
43111 ORPEZA, JENICE GARBO
43112 ORPIANO, KING JHAMIL MAMERTO
43113 ORPIANO, RACHEL DELOS SANTOS
43114 ORPILLA, ANGELICA NUÑEZ
43115 ORPILLA, JEZELLE MENDOZA
43116 ORPILLA, MARIEL PAGADDU
43117 ORPILLA, MELODY JAVIER
43118 ORPILLA, VANESSA JOY PANGLAO
43119 ORPRECIO, FLOOTZ IRISH HIPOLITO
43120 ORQUEJO, MARK ANTHONY QUEMAN
43121 ORQUEZA, JUNALYN MENDOZA
43122 ORQUIA, MA CHARISSE GWEN FORASTEROS
43123 ORQUIA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
43124 ORQUILLA, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
43125 ORQUIN, FATIMA CARISSA JAYARI
43126 ORQUIN, SHEILA MAE DAGOCANO
43127 ORQUINA, ODELIA VERTUDAZO
43128 ORQUIOLA, AIA-ISSAH MEDINA
43129 ORQUIZ, KENNETH VILLENA
43130 ORRICA, CHERRY ROSA CERNA
43131 ORRO, CHRISTLE JANE PALAMO
43132 ORRO, KRIS CHARITY RAMOS
43133 ORSAL, JOVENCIO CHUA
43134 ORTADO, MYLYN GARCIA
43135 ORTALEZA, JHONALYN FERNANDEZ
43136 ORTALEZA, MARY FRANCES FASTIDIO
43137 ORTALLA, CASSIE MAE SOLANO
43138 ORTAZON, EUGENE SUBIA
43139 ORTEA, CARMEE JOYCE ANEE CALE
43140 ORTEGA, AIRA MEIDETH RAMOS
43141 ORTEGA, ANGELICA CASTRO
43142 ORTEGA, APRIL JOY GEOCADA
43143 ORTEGA, CHRISTELLE REMERATA
43144 ORTEGA, CHRISTINE AYENG
43145 ORTEGA, CHYREL MAE SUPILANAS
43146 ORTEGA, CLEO LATORENO
43147 ORTEGA, FLORABEL ALOJAMIENTO
43148 ORTEGA, GRACE SABENORIO
43149 ORTEGA, HYDIE VILLANUEVA
43150 ORTEGA, ISEL DUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 865 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43151 ORTEGA, JANINE ALLYSON ACOSTA
43152 ORTEGA, JENNIEFLOR PESEBRE
43153 ORTEGA, JENNY MAE TEODOSIO
43154 ORTEGA, JIREH GRACE JAPITANA
43155 ORTEGA, JORGETTE
43156 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN BARUC
43157 ORTEGA, JUVYLYN MAGHIRANG
43158 ORTEGA, KAREN LABASTIDA
43159 ORTEGA, KATRINA MADAYA
43160 ORTEGA, KAYLA FE CORONADO
43161 ORTEGA, LORY MANANSALA
43162 ORTEGA, LOUIE JAY DUMANJOG
43163 ORTEGA, MAREVI DIAZEN
43164 ORTEGA, MARY ROSE ORIBELLO
43165 ORTEGA, NERISSA ALBA
43166 ORTEGA, PATRICK QUIJANO
43167 ORTEGA, PAUL FABROS
43168 ORTEGA, PEE-JAY JAVIER
43169 ORTEGA, POE ANTHONY MAHUSAY
43170 ORTEGA, PRINCES CAMILLE AMABA
43171 ORTEGA, PRINCESS JOY DELA CRUZ
43172 ORTEGA, RITCHEL
43173 ORTEGA, RIZA INFANTE
43174 ORTEGA, ROWEL SANDAGA
43175 ORTEGA, RUENA SAB
43176 ORTEGA, RUFFA SIRINGAN
43177 ORTEGO, AIRA RECLUTA
43178 ORTEGO, HILLARY GEALONE
43179 ORTEGO, JENALYN OMBROG
43180 ORTENCIO, DO-ANN ALDABON
43181 ORTENERO, JILL LOUISE ACERO
43182 ORTERAS, MARY JOY ONTAY
43183 ORTEZA, ANGELICA OCASION
43184 ORTIAGA, JADE AROLLO
43185 ORTIGUESA, PASTORA TOMENIO
43186 ORTILANO, JOSHUA LEONCIO
43187 ORTILANO, MA RUVINA CABANGUNAY
43188 ORTILE, AGLAIA SALOMON
43189 ORTILE, EARL JON NAYAL
43190 ORTILLO, ALDRIN ABULENCIA
43191 ORTILLO, GRACIL JEAN COLLADO
43192 ORTILLO, SHERYL BALBALIGO
43193 ORTISO, BABYLYN DE PEDRO
43194 ORTIZ, ALLAN IMMANUEL URTAL
43195 ORTIZ, ANGELICA SINCO
43196 ORTIZ, ARNEL MANUEL
43197 ORTIZ, ASHLEY COLEEN SANCHEZ
43198 ORTIZ, CRUTIZ-AN DE LA CRUZ
43199 ORTIZ, EDWARD JR MARCOS
43200 ORTIZ, ELHA MHAE GABRIELLE PARAFINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 866 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43201 ORTIZ, ESTRELLITA NERI
43202 ORTIZ, JANINE GANTE
43203 ORTIZ, JENNIFER FIRMAN
43204 ORTIZ, JHAYMARTH QUILLOPA
43205 ORTIZ, JOGILYDA KRIYA PABUSTAN
43206 ORTIZ, JOHN FRANCIS MASMELA
43207 ORTIZ, JOYCE ANN LUNA
43208 ORTIZ, JULITO JR LISBO
43209 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY ALPAJORA
43210 ORTIZ, LOUREY JAEN GARCIA
43211 ORTIZ, MA VICTORIA TORILLO
43212 ORTIZ, NIKKIE VENANCIO
43213 ORTIZ, PEARL JOY CABER
43214 ORTIZ, PRINCESS RICAFORT
43215 ORTIZ, RAQUEL TOMAS
43216 ORTIZ, ROXAN CAMPILAN
43217 ORTIZ, SWEETZIL NECOR
43218 ORTIZ, SYMPHONY BELOCORA
43219 ORTIZ, VICSON DUMANHUG
43220 ORTIZ, VINA SERIDON
43221 ORTIZ, VINCENT AQUINO
43222 ORTIZANO, EDGAR CRISOSTOMO
43223 ORTIZUELA, JENELYN ABUDA
43224 ORTOJAN, NATHALIE PAULINE DELA CRUZ
43225 ORTULA, KATRINA TAÑALA
43226 ORTULA, KENT JOSEPH VILLASIN
43227 ORUA, JUSTINE CAVETENIO
43228 ORYAN, ZEILA MEI FIKINGAS
43229 ORZAL, KASSANDRA FE
43230 ORZO, CHESSA MAE TENORIO
43231 OSABEL, ALBERT PADILLA
43232 OSABEL, JENNIFER CABIJE
43233 OSABEL, MELANIE MARQUEZ
43234 OSABEL, RALPH JOSEPH SEDILLO
43235 OSABEL, SHALAMAR JAKOSALEM
43236 OSAMA, JAIDA RONDON
43237 OSANA, EVELYN NACIONAL
43238 OSANO, FEAH GRACE CESPON
43239 OSANO, RENJOY SALVA
43240 OSAYDA, ALORA ABETONG
43241 OSCARES, CHRISTIAN AMANTE
43242 OSCARIS, JESSA MAY NOCIETE
43243 OSCIANAS, MEA-ANN
43244 OSCORO, SALVE VELASCO
43245 OSENAR, AILEEN MAE FERNANDO
43246 OSEO, MARY ROSE GIGANTOCA
43247 OSER, DANILO JR ARABIC
43248 OSERA, DONNA BRITO
43249 OSERA, MA VERNADETTE DIESTRO
43250 OSIA, JAKE ROLAND PALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 867 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43251 OSIAS, FEVYDHEL AGAG
43252 OSIAS, JUSTIN MARK GABEST
43253 OSIAS, MELISSA LIE CRISPINO
43254 OSIDO, GIAN CARLO BONETE
43255 OSILA, JOSHUA ANCO
43256 OSIN, JAYSON BEJERANO
43257 OSING, CHRISTINE MURING
43258 OSINGAT, CLIFFORD ANCHETA
43259 OSINGAT, ELOISA VIANNEY TOPINIO
43260 OSINSAO, AIZA ATIENZA
43261 OSINSAO, MONIZ RONETH DE ALBA
43262 OSIO, EDUARDO MANZANO
43263 OSMA, JOMER JOHN ARTUBADO
43264 OSMAN, SHIELA MAE VILLOSINO
43265 OSMEÑA, JENAIDA OCHADA
43266 OSMEÑA, LYNARD FLORES
43267 OSMILLO, NORIE BUQUIR
43268 OSNAN, LEAMEL CASAGDA
43269 OSO, MICHELLE DELA MERCED
43270 OSON, DANICA SALVADOR
43271 OSOP, SAMERA BACOLOD
43272 OSORIO, CHRISTINE SORIO
43273 OSORIO, CRISTINE JANE SALINAS
43274 OSORIO, DIANA ESTANES
43275 OSORIO, ELDELYN CASUELA
43276 OSORIO, ELFRED GOMEZ
43277 OSORIO, GEORGIA MARIEL BUSTILLO
43278 OSORIO, GLORY JANE SAMAR
43279 OSORIO, JAIRO HERNANDEZ
43280 OSORIO, JEAH RUBI
43281 OSORIO, JOVELIZA ESCALONA
43282 OSORIO, REALENE BAYETA
43283 OSORIO, ROSELYN BOHOLST
43284 OSORIO, SHERLYN SOTA
43285 OSORIO, SONIA ROMAY
43286 OSORNO, JESSIEL APLASCA
43287 OSOY, ALAN JEROME TARROBAGO
43288 OSOY, MARIFE BOLIVAR
43289 OSTAN, AILAN BACARRA
43290 OSTAN, AILEEN VICENTE
43291 OSTAN, KRISTEL CUARTERO
43292 OSTAN, LAILANIE PILAYRE
43293 OSTAN, MARVIN JOHN MUEDAN
43294 OSTIA, GLADYS INVENTO
43295 OSTIA, MAE SHERYL MINGA
43296 OSTIA, MARJORE DELGADO
43297 OSTIQUE, PINKY MAGLAHUS
43298 OSTONAL, AILEEN MOYA
43299 OSTONAL, INA LEDESMA
43300 OSTONAL, LEMUEL PALAPAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 868 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43301 OSTRIA, DEARY LEE LANZADERAS
43302 OSTULANO, RYAN BACSAL
43303 OTADOY, JANNETH ALCALDE
43304 OTADOY, JENIE VE DONASCO
43305 OTANES, MARVIN IAN HIPOL
43306 OTAO, GORDON DADAN
43307 OTARES, CHANDARELLA CUBILLA
43308 OTARRA, GLIDYLL ALMACIN
43309 OTAZA, ALBIE DELUVIO
43310 OTAÑES, MARICHU VASQUEZ
43311 OTERO, ARNEL LABARO
43312 OTERO, JENYVEB BALAJADIA
43313 OTERO, LENNY MAE CASI
43314 OTERO, ROEL JR PADRE-E
43315 OTIC, JOSHUA BULANON
43316 OTIDA, RANIL ALBINO
43317 OTILLA, NICCA JUSTARES
43318 OTINGUEY, FERDINAND JR NACIS
43319 OTIS, REYAGEAN TORIANO
43320 OTIZ, JUSTINE GOMEZ
43321 OTOC, CATRENA ECHELIN BIEREN
43322 OTOD, JOEMAR RODRIGUEZ
43323 OTODERA, ALYSSA DAWN VINCOY
43324 OTOM, ANANIAS JAGUPIT
43325 OTONG, GESEL ANN VALENCIANO
43326 OTTO, ROHAINA ADIL
43327 OTUCAN, ROSLYN OPHER
43328 OUANO, GERALYN SABARES
43329 OUANO, MA RICHEL LIBERTY BOYLES
43330 OVERA, ALVIN DELOS SANTOS
43331 OVIEDO, CHESTER MANAOIS
43332 OVIEDO, MAELYN JOY TOGALON
43333 OVILLE, MERIAM AHRA LAPURA
43334 OVILLO, GLENZEN MOSQUEDA
43335 OWAPIN, HIDEE LOFRANCO
43336 OWAY, LILIAN DATOY
43337 OWEBAR, CHRISTALYN ASPERA
43338 OXALES, JESICA ROMERO
43339 OXEÑA, RUFFA OQUENDO
43340 OXIMAS, RALPH ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
43341 OXONIAN, PAMELA ANNE PANER
43342 OYAGON, HERMAN DINAMMAN
43343 OYALES, THERESA MANALO
43344 OYANDO, CARL JOSHUA CAYABYAB
43345 OYANDO, ELMER OBAR
43346 OYANG, FEBBIE FACHICHI
43347 OYANGOREN, EVA MAE BAÑADOS
43348 OYAO, DESIE JADE VENCI
43349 OYAO, JEAN IVEY
43350 OYTAS, CARLA MONIQUE DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 869 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43351 OZAR, DENVER MANGANTE
43352 OZOA, EMERITA PONTILLAS
43353 OZOA, GLADYS MAY ABCEDE
43354 OZOA, KAREN MAE CONDES
43355 OÑA, FREDERICK ANTONIO
43356 OÑADA, GRACE ANN CIRUNAY
43357 OÑAS, ELLAINE ROSE CAMPILAN
43358 OÑATE, KRISTINE MAY GALLAZA
43359 OÑATE, RANDIE CANILLA
43360 OÑES, KRISTINE AGSAOAY
43361 OÑEZ, CARREN REVIL


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the ‘September 2018 Teacher board exam results’ visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page through your browser for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply