LIST OF PASSERS: June 2018 Architects (ALE) Board Exam Result

By | July 5, 2018 at 5:49 pm

(UPDATED 07/05/2018) The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the result for June 18 Architects Board Exam also known as Architect Licensure Examination (ALE). On this article, the full list of passers is posted here, officially released by PRC online.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) together with the Professional Regulatory Board of Architecture administered the architect examination on June 28 & 30, 2018 in testing centers located in Manila. Baguio, Cebu, Davao, and Legazpi.
List of Passers June 2018 Architects ALE Board Exam Results

RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Released on JULY 05, 2018.

Seq. No. Name

1 ABACAN, ANNE VALERIE MARCELO
2 ABAD, GABRIEL PUZON
3 ABAD, GABRIELLE MONICA MENDOZA
4 ABAN, ARIZA SAMONTEZA
5 ABAPO, MONRANESA SANTILLAN
6 ABARCA, ANNIE FAVE PEREZ
7 ABELLA, MARRON JUSTINE SALDO
8 ABELLANO, JOEY TOLEDO
9 ABENIR, JOHN PAULO ANTONIO
10 ABERIN, ALYSSA ANGELI FONTANILLA
11 ABION, LESTER AGUINALDO
12 ABOEN, BEVERLY ASANG
13 ABONALES, ANGELA MIKEE CASACLANG
14 ABUSO, CHRISTELLE BO
15 ACEBEROS, JUNIECE PELARION
16 ACERDEN, ALYANNA MARIE CASTRO
17 ACLAN, EMERLINE RESURRECCION
18 ACOSTA, JAYPEE SAJORNE
19 ACOSTA, JOHN ELLIS CUMPIO
20 ACOSTA, ROSIE DANG-ALAN
21 ACOSTA, SHIMENI SUMAPIG
22 ADAO, ERWIN NOELL MANALASTAS
23 ADARNE, FE ISABEL ALDERITE
24 ADIONG, NURHAMADI ALONTO
25 ADORNA, LOREN BOGNOT
26 ADUCA, BRYL JERIC
27 ADUL, SAMUEL LORENZO ENRIQUEZ
28 AFRICA, MA CIELO MARALIT
29 AGAPITO, ADRRIENE JENNYFER GUEVARRA
30 AGLUBAT, JAYSONN BERNARDO
31 AGNER, MARIELLE YAP
32 AGNO, CHARLENE JOY HOSMILLO
33 AGONCILLO, JUANCHO MOZO
34 AGOR, ANGELIE JOY SABALLA
35 AGRAAM, RADLEY RAE HUGGAY
36 AGSALOG, ALFRED VON SILVESTRE
37 AGUAS, ISRAEL TAYAG
38 AGUILA, MC JASPHER HERNANDEZ
39 AGUILAR, CERWIN BOADO
40 AGUILAR, ELJANE SONGCUYA
41 AGUILAR, JANELLE ANN TAN
42 AGUILERA, JOHN BRYAN FERNANDEZ
43 AGUILLOSO, DIANE KECIL DUMBRIGUE
44 AGUILON, NOVA JANE TINAYTINA
45 AGUSTIN, ARC ANGEL CORPUZ
46 AGUSTIN, CYRA FAYE VERONIQUE PEREZ
47 AGUSTIN, JAY-JAY VILLAFLOR
48 AGUSTIN, PAULINE MAGTIBAY
49 ALAMILLO, GLENN TADINA
50 ALANO, MARIA ANNA MARINELLA ADRIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 3 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALARIO, GIOH CLYDE AREOLA
52 ALAVE, GABRIELLE PAULINE GUZMAN
53 ALBES, KAMILLE ANNE ESTRADA
54 ALCANTARA, CESAR AGUILA
55 ALCANTARA, RON JEROME TUAZON
56 ALCEDO, JUDY ANN FAUSTINO
57 ALCOSEBA, NIÑO DOMINIC AMANTE
58 ALEJANDRO, GERARD SILVESTRE
59 ALEJANDRO, JUANITO JR MARAMAG
60 ALEJANDRO, KYLE CRUZ
61 ALEJANDRO, PAULA JOYCE DE LA PEÑA
62 ALENTON, MARIA HAZELLE ANN REYES
63 ALESNA, HEALTHENE JOY FAMILARA
64 ALFANTA, MAC GREGOR DELA TORRE
65 ALFARO, RALPH ANTHONY RAMOS
66 ALFILER, MARJORIE ANNE PADILLA
67 ALI, AMADSA MUTALIB
68 ALIADO, JOHN FROILAN NUMBANAL
69 ALIBASA, NURSHIENA JANANI
70 ALINDADA, IZHAR RAYMUNDO
71 ALINSONORIN, ALDWIN JAKE UY
72 ALIPIO, LORENZ GERALD BUSTAMANTE
73 ALIPIT, LESLYN COSIDON
74 ALLOW, SHEILA GRACE GANIBE
75 ALMALEL, NIA CHRISTI RAMOS
76 ALMARIO, JER-DAN PAUL DELA CRUZ
77 ALMAZAN, MICHAEL QUESADA
78 ALMERA, PATRICK JAMES PANTOJA
79 ALMERO, KATHERINE LEONIN
80 ALONSAGAY, FRANZ ARGLEN OCCEÑA
81 ALOY, JOHN PAUL MORADA
82 ALPE, JOEMAR DELA TRINIDAD
83 ALPECHE, ED JOSEPH ALVARADO
84 ALTEA, VICTOR ANGEL PALAROAN
85 ALUD-UD, JAHN CYRIL CANAPI
86 ALVAREZ, ALEXI GENARO AGONCILLO
87 ALVAREZ, ALLYSSA OCBINA
88 ALVIAR, VENERANDO AZADA
89 ALZAGA, AARON MARICUELO
90 AMADA, JOHN PAUL SENUPE
91 AMANSEC, RICARDO MIGUEL CEREZO
92 AMANTE, MARY CREYZEST AGUIRRE
93 AMAR, KARLA CAMILLE SALAMAT
94 AMBAS, GLICERIO III VILLABROZA
95 AMBAYEC, NEIL PATRICK MORALES
96 AMBOJIA, VERNICE AGUILAR
97 AMBOS, EVAN NEIL VILBAR
98 ANCHETA, MARKMAR DAVID
99 ANDAYA, HAIZEL CEÑIDOZA
100 ANDRES, ANDY LOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 4 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANDRES, ANGELO ROLANDO VELASCO
102 ANDRES, JERWIN BORJE
103 ANG, DESIREE LIMON
104 ANG, ERIKA JOYCE ROSALES
105 ANG, JEREMY LAWRENCE NG
106 ANGAGAN, ANNA LOUISE CANDID ARGUELLES
107 ANGELES, CLARISSE NORIKKA GRANADA
108 ANGELES, MARI JOY KATE LIM
109 ANINO, NELVERT ORQUIJO
110 ANONUEVO, ERNESTINE JOB REYES
111 ANORMA, MARY GRACE LACAMPUENGA
112 ANTIGA, JENICA VILLAMER
113 ANTIMANO, ALLAN JAMES ESTEVES
114 ANTIPUESTO, MARISTER RAMIREZ
115 ANTONIO, JAYPEE CLARIDAD
116 ANUADA, KURT RUSSEL GEYROZAGA
117 APARTE, ADOLF MICHAEL JARAMILLO
118 APELO, ARLENE CHRISTINE CELIRA
119 APILADO, CHRISTIEN JOY DINGLI
120 APISTAR, PEARL JOY PIZ
121 APO, DOMINIQUE CONDE
122 APOSTOL, ARTHRON SABLE
123 AQUINO, JANINA ISABEL DEGUMA
124 AQUINO, NICOLE MARIE RAQUION
125 ARANAS, MARIFE ALCANAR
126 ARANETA, JOHN MARION AQUINO
127 ARAULLO, KATRINA ISABEL FERNANDO
128 ARCEBAL, DANIELLE MIKO DEL ROSARIO
129 ARCEO, FRANCES REMEL DIAZ
130 ARCIAGA, ARMANDO III JOMOCAN
131 ARDEPUELA, JANINE EVE APIT
132 ARELLANO, ALDREEN JANGAD
133 ARELLANO, CARL FRANCIS ACHA
134 AREOLA, TED ALDWIN AGRIPA
135 ARGALES, JOHN FELICIANO PEÑARANDA
136 ARGALLON, RACHELLE ANNE RAMOS
137 ARIENDA, JORDAN LATUGA
138 ARINGO, JAN SHERWIN RIVERA
139 ARIOLA, MICHAEL CALAMBA
140 ARIZOLA, LAURICE ANNE UGSANG
141 ARNEGA, RUSTON LEONOR
142 ARPILLEDA, CONSTANTE JR LAMBANG
143 ARQUE, MAPIL ROSE DELFIN
144 ARROYO, LEHMAR MIRANDA
145 ARTATES, RENZ ALBERT AUSTRIACO
146 ARTEZUELA, PATRICK MEINARD CASTILLO
147 ARZADON, RYAN JOHN PASION
148 ASA, ANTHONY JUNE TUBO
149 ASUNCION, ARVIN JEROME VILLALOBOS
150 ASUNCION, GILBERT BUMATAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 5 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ASUNCION, MELOWIN TURQUEZA
152 ATUN, MARY MAY SARZA
153 AUSTRIA, CEDEL SINLAO
154 AUX, DIANE DUMANDAN
155 AUXTERO, IVY DIOSAY
156 AVILA, KEITH DOMINICK ARAÑAS
157 AVILA, RODEL AQUINO
158 AXALAN, DAVE ANDERSON CRUZ
159 AYAG, OLIVER SABADO
160 AYERAS, ROICE ORVEN BAYSANTOS
161 AYSON, JANNE KEVIN PANGILINAN
162 AYTONA, DENNIS QUIOCHO
163 AZARCON, GAYZEL ADAO
164 AZAÑA, MARK BEA
165 AÑANA, DOREEN JOY CEBALLOS
166 BABARAN, MARK ROMULUS CARO
167 BABE, ARIEL GENCIANEO
168 BABOL, LEANDRO MENDOZA
169 BACAOAT, NERIZA SORIA
170 BACCAY, MARCO LORENZO PACANA
171 BACOLOR, ROSANNA LAZARTE
172 BACONAWA, HANNA JIREH MARINTES
173 BACONG, RACHEL SANTIAGO
174 BACULO, IVAN KAISER KIM ILAGAN
175 BACUS, MILO ANGELO HAYAG
176 BADIDLES, TAKERU VILLAMOR
177 BAE, MA LOUDETTE RAGUIN
178 BAGALAY, JOSEPH LEO BIOL
179 BAGNOL, RAQUEL ANGELICA RESURRECCION
180 BAHOY, ALI FATIMA ESACA
181 BAKING, RYAN UMALI
182 BALAALDIA, ZUEMI KAYE DOMINGUEZ
183 BALABBO, PRINCE GREGORIO
184 BALALIO, CLIFFORD DUPAY-AN
185 BALANE, MA NIKKI PAULINE QUISUMBING
186 BALANO, DANISON SALANATIN
187 BALANQUIT, JULIA NICOLE PANGANIBAN
188 BALBALOSA, JAYNALD REY PETALLO
189 BALDE, FRANCIS JESSE BARBA
190 BALDIVIA, RONALD OLIVERIA
191 BALDONADO, ARIELLE JAN SALAZAR
192 BALDOZ, RAYNILDA JOY WALO
193 BALIGNASAY, BRYAN OLEAN BARANGAN
194 BALINGBING, JANEDE BARBA
195 BALLENTES, PHOEBE KRISTA LAMIAO
196 BALMEDINA, RENZ ARCHIE LOPEZ
197 BALTAZAR, BRADLEY ROME VILORIA
198 BALUYOT, JUAN CARLO RABINO
199 BALUYUT, ROLLY NIÑO GALVE
200 BANAC, JAYFLORD ABUCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 6 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BANAGYO, REUEL ATLUNA
202 BANDALES, MARVIN DELLORO
203 BANDOJO, MARNIE KAYE GORDON
204 BANGAYAN, CHRISTOPHER JON JUAN-SING
205 BANGAYAN, JULIANNE CLARISSE PACLIBON
206 BANIAGA, FREND LYSS RAMIREZ
207 BANILAD, DENZEL AGNES MATA
208 BANTOL, MARK ANTHONY ANDOY
209 BANZON, ROSEANNE CESYL PEPITO
210 BARANGAN, ARIEL JOHN PASCUAL
211 BARCE, MIYELLE ANNE ESPINO
212 BARE, SHERNA LOU DIALINO
213 BARICAN, RENZ MARION ASIGNACION
214 BARITUA, VANCE DANIEL SY
215 BARRANCO, JOYCE ANNE PERUELO
216 BARREDO, MICHELLE ANTHEA CORTEZ
217 BARRO, JEANA MARIE CATU
218 BARROGA, SHIELLA DELA PEÑA
219 BARTOLOME, JOYCE ANN BONDOC
220 BARTOLOME, SAMANTHA RAE MAALIHAN
221 BARTONICO, KEVIN PATANO
222 BASA, BRENNAN BRUTO
223 BASACA, JOSEPH BACUS
224 BASCO, MARIO JR ALMIROL
225 BASCO, OLIVER DE GUZMAN
226 BASTIAN, JEE SEAN AYUSTE
227 BAUTISTA, EDUARD ANGELO GALVAN
228 BAUTISTA, JOHN BRIAN BARTE
229 BAUTISTA, KARL LLARVES
230 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE RAMA BARTE
231 BAUTISTA, ROY BENEDICT NAPOLES
232 BAWAR, FE LAURISSA RICALDE
233 BAYANI, DANNIELLA BOTANES
234 BAYLON, BRENDA GAJUNERA
235 BEBANIA, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
236 BELA-O, CHARLES CUADLISAN
237 BELARDO, NATHALIE FAYE ORBITA
238 BELARMINO, SHERWIN PAUL NUDALO
239 BELDOA, BEA VALDEZ
240 BELETA, CHRISTIAN PANGILINAN
241 BELLEZA, DENEILLE EDWARD FULO
242 BELLO, JEAN ROSE OGLAYON
243 BELTRAN, KIN JOSEPH DOMINIQUE ZITA
244 BENDOL, REYNALIE RIOJA
245 BENITEZ, CRISHA GOMEZ
246 BENITEZ, FIONA PUNZALAN
247 BENZON, THALASSA WREN BUTIONG
248 BERBANO, MARK PHILIP TALOSIG
249 BERCILES, GERALD CHESTER DELA CRUZ
250 BERIO, MARTIN CHRISTOPHER DINEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 7 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BERIÑA, JEROME SALON
252 BERMUDEZ, JOHN REYCEL FORTALEZA
253 BERNAL, EZEKIEL CAMPOS
254 BERNAL, JESUS JR VERBO
255 BERNALES, CARLO PAGSUGUIRON
256 BERNARDO, KRISELLE DEL ROSARIO
257 BERTOL, JILLIANNE VILLARUEL
258 BETITO, HANIE JOE BALANA
259 BIALA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARAY
260 BICHARA, ANNA MARGARITA CENTENERA
261 BICOL, MERYLL MAE GAMIT
262 BILBAO, ALTHEA MAE VERDUGO
263 BILLONES, DUSTIN TROY MEDINA
264 BLANCO, BIEN CLARO NUYDA
265 BLANCO, JESSA MAE AQUINO
266 BOGNOT, ANGELIE CLAUDE BALTAZAR
267 BOLANIO, JOHANNA KARYLLE DELA FUENTE
268 BOLIDO, LOUIE MANIVA
269 BON, ROLILYN TAPAY
270 BONA, CHRISTIAN DIOR TORRES
271 BONDOC, JAMIE LYNN CORTEZ
272 BONDOC, MA LARA GAELLE SIANGHIO
273 BONGHANOY, AXL REY GENON
274 BONNAO, JASPER TRINIDAD
275 BORJA, SHAIZA TALABON
276 BORJE, DENNICE FRIA
277 BORJE, RALFH KEVIN VENTURA
278 BORNEA, CHRISTIAN GIL PILAPIL
279 BORREROS, MA RENALYN BRILLO
280 BOTONES, MARVELINE SOSA
281 BRACUSO, KYNTH GALARRITA
282 BREBONERIA, LEIZA MARAVILLA
283 BRIGINIA, ELMER MADI
284 BRIONES, JHESA KIM ARIOLA
285 BRIONES, PAUL VINCENT BAYOT
286 BRONGCANO, KIM ANGELO JARIEL
287 BUAN, ANNIE JEAN LOPEZ
288 BUCAL, JENSEN CHARISE AGTAY
289 BUENAOBRA, JHOYCE ANNE BANAYO
290 BUENO, SHEILA MAE REYES
291 BULAO, RUSSEL NABOR
292 BULAWAN, DIANA ROSE ACUÑA
293 BULSECO, BRYAN LEONES
294 BULUSAN, JOHN KENNETH MANGUNE
295 BUNIEL, NIXON GERARD IRIBERRI
296 BUTARDO, CLARISSE JOY TAN
297 BUYAYO, ROMEO JR UDAN
298 CAABAY, KRISTA MAY PIMENTEL
299 CAADAN, ROD ANTHONY CIERVA
300 CABALLEGAN, JOHN JERIC CABIBIJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 8 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CABALQUINTO, CACHEL ANCHETA
302 CABANGAL, REGIN CUBIN
303 CABANGISAN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN MARASIGAN
304 CABANILLAS, LARA PATRICIA ENCARNACION
305 CABATINO, LALAINE GRACE FEGI
306 CABAYA, MARK SEAN PATRICK HALLADO
307 CABEBE, JAIRAH JOY DIZON
308 CABERO, PAUL VINCY ANTONIO
309 CABIE, JANSEN MARK LORENZO
310 CABIGON, FROILAN ALQUEZA
311 CABRAL, MIGUEL RAPHAEL PALAS
312 CABUANG, JERVIS GENEBLAZO
313 CABUYADAO, ROMEO PAULO “ARPEE” AQUINO
314 CACAYURAN, MARK VINCENT CRISTOBAL
315 CACPAL, BONESSA IONY PADILLO
316 CADAG, GLENMAR OROLFO
317 CADIZ, ROGELIO III RODIL
318 CAGAMPANG, AILA PADUA
319 CAGUITQUIT, MARJORIE PALAD
320 CAHILIG, ELLI JOHN LOQUINARIO
321 CAHILO, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN SASAN
322 CAIGAS, JUDY ANN ALFONSO
323 CAINGCOY, REYNALDO LACERNA
324 CAJIPO, MAHR ANTHONETTE CUI
325 CAJUCOM, KATHLEEN YNIESTA
326 CALADO, ARCHE SAKIB
327 CALALANG, HANNAH BIANCA CRUZ
328 CALAMONGAY, RENGIE VINCENT CARPIO
329 CALANDAY, ARGEL VENDIOLA
330 CALIMPUSAN, EZER JR CHAN
331 CALIXTRO, JEFFREY ANGEL
332 CALMA, JUDY ANN CARIAGA
333 CALONGE, FLORENZ MARK GUILLERMO
334 CALSIYAO, FAITHE SAD-ANG
335 CALSIYAO, SHELDON ALMEDA
336 CAMBA, MARTIN PAOLO ZACARIAS
337 CAMPANO, JESRIEL ABAD
338 CAMPOS, JAN MICHAEL AUSTRIA
339 CAMUS, DONN BRIAN MENOR
340 CAMUS, JIM KARLO GOCE
341 CAMUS, JOSEPH MANALO
342 CANAKAN, HARRIS MARK VALERIO
343 CANDA, KIEFER LUIGI REYES
344 CANDIDO, JASTINE PEREZ
345 CANGGAT, EDGAR JR BITAN
346 CANLAS, ALYSSA SUMANG
347 CANLAS, GLEN CARLO LINGAT
348 CANLAS, RELI MAAN CALPO
349 CANO, RAQUEL REGINO
350 CANOY, CHRISTIAN PAUL DE PEDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 9 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CANOY, EMERALD JOSE MARIA ARCHIVAL
352 CAONG, KLAUS NIKO BARBARONA
353 CAPIRAL, RACHELLE ANN TIOTANGCO
354 CAPULSO, KEVIN PAUL ESLABAN
355 CARAIG, CARMELA FRANCESCA NABONG
356 CARANDANG, ARIEL DOMINIC DAQUIS
357 CARANDANG, ORPHALYN MAYORDO
358 CARDAÑO, TED VELASQUEZ
359 CARDENAS, JOHN PATRICK TRINIDAD
360 CARDEÑO, JOHN FRANCIS MAGBANUA
361 CARI, AL JUN SURIBEN
362 CARIAGA, KENNETH TIAÑO
363 CARIAS, PRESCO JR BARBARONA
364 CARIG, RALPH DOMINIQUE MADRID
365 CARINGAL, MICHAEL ANGELO MEDINA
366 CARIÑO, KAREN JOY GABANI
367 CARIÑO, LEONARD SEVILLA
368 CARNAJE, JAY LLOYD BELEBER
369 CARPIO, RONIEM ANDREW BORDEOS
370 CASALA, THOMAS JOHN SANTOS
371 CASAS, NIKKO DE JESUS
372 CASBUSE, DOROTHY JOY
373 CASEÑAS, FRANZ DAENIELLE CORTEZ
374 CASTAÑEDA, RICA JALYSSA GOMEZ
375 CASTILLO, MARIE DOMINIC DEL ROSARIO
376 CASTILLO, MON KRISTOPHER FUERTE
377 CASTILLO, NIÑO ANGELO ROSALES
378 CASTRO, ADRIAN GOMEZ
379 CASTRO, ANGELICA ISABEL PERONA
380 CASTRO, CHARLIE MAGNE DALIGDIG
381 CASTRO, DOROTHY PEREZ
382 CASTRO, FROILAN AIDREF AQUINO
383 CASTRO, MARINO JR LAGAMO
384 CASTRO, ROLLIE PEDROSA
385 CASTRO, RYAN GORO
386 CATAPANG, JOHN MICHAEL MICULOB
387 CATARATA, LEANZZA MARIA AGNES OBUGA
388 CATIIS, FELIX BARTOLOME
389 CATIPAY, LAWRENCE CATUBIG
390 CATUBAG, JEE GUILLER BADILLA
391 CAWALING, ZYGIEVIEVE CAMPANERO
392 CAWAYAN, KEITHLEY LACDAO
393 CAYABYAB, EARL CRUZ
394 CAYANAN, ALLISON KYLE PEÑARUBIA
395 CAYETANO, VESCIREE FERMIN
396 CAÑEZO, BRIAN PAUL BERMAS
397 CAÑONASO, DEE ANN RUALES
398 CEJAR, CZAR DAVID ARGUEL
399 CELADA, LEDDIE MAY DUPAN
400 CELESTE, BILLY JOE ABONITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 10 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CELIS, PRINCESS DAE PAMINTUAN
402 CENIZA, VINCE OROZCO
403 CERDIÑA, JAKIRI JAMES GARCIA
404 CERENO, ANJELA MAIKA MENDOZA
405 CEREZO, IVAN JUDE ELLA
406 CEREZO, KRIZHA RENIELLE PERALTA
407 CERICOS, ANN RHEINA GO
408 CERVANCIA, JEMEDYN MADRIÑAN
409 CHAN, KENNETH TURLA
410 CHENG, SHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
411 CHEW, JON IVAN DE GUZMAN
412 CHIONG, GLOBERT MARTINEZ
413 CHIU, JOHN RICHARD ZAMBALES
414 CHUA, ANDREW CAOILE
415 CHUA, JANNA MARI STRAIT
416 CHUA, JON EDRICK ALVIZO
417 CHUA, JULIUS ROBIN IPAPO
418 CHUA, MARY KRISTEL-ANNE AÑOVER
419 CHUAQUICO, RACHEL ANN DIRA
420 CHUAYAP, ADRIAN JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
421 CHUCUEN, ANDREW XANDER II OLOWAN
422 CHUN, JERRY UY
423 CION, ROCKY ROMEO TAMAYO
424 CLEDERA, SHEENA ROSE BOLANTE
425 CLEMENTE, ALEXANDRA TAN
426 CLEMENTE, GILBERT PAGSANJAN
427 CLEMENTE, PETER JOSEPH DE JESUS
428 CLIDORO, JAYMIE TAJON
429 CLORIBEL, MAGICHAEL BUCAG
430 CO, MYRRIAM ADELLE TRISTAN
431 CO, RACHELLE LIN
432 COCJIN, QUEENIE RUEDAS
433 CODICO, NIKKI VHYNNE LIQUIGAN
434 COGAL, RACHELLE ANN SALOMON
435 COLENTAVA, IVAN CLARENCE ANILLO
436 COLLADO, AILEEN MAE BALADAD
437 COMANDAO, CHARMAINE ANNE LACAP
438 COMBALICER, JOSE MARI RAVAGO
439 COMBITE, MICHAEL LACHICA
440 COMIA, JOHN HENRY ABAD
441 CONCEPCION, JUSTINE SANTOS
442 CONDE, NILENE DEOCAREZA
443 CONSTANTE, MARIJO RILLO
444 CONTILLO, JOBEN MIGUEL UMINGA
445 COOPER, SHANAMARIE ERICA PEÑALOSA
446 CORDERO, PRECIOUS GRACE DUEÑAS
447 CORDETA, JUDY EMMANUELLE ABO
448 CORDEZ, JANINE PARALE
449 CORDOVA, CALVEN CATACUTAN
450 CORIA, REGINALD NAMOCATCAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 11 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CORNELIO, ZUSMITHA ABUSO
452 CORONACION, DYAN ARCEL MAÑALAC
453 CORONADO, NERINEL MOZO
454 CORONADO, NIÑO LOUIE ALINAS
455 CORPUZ, AIREES REI GATBONTON
456 CORPUZ, MARIAN JOYCE BATAD
457 CORTEL, DANN LOVELLE GANZON
458 CORTEZ, ALOISSIUS DATU
459 CORTEZ, JONAS REYES
460 CORTEZ, MARVIE DAVID
461 COSMO, JOHN KIM LINAMBOS
462 COSMOD, NICYLL HIBAYA
463 CRISOSTOMO, HAROLD ALEC SEBASTIAN
464 CRISOSTOMO, NOEL II TORRES
465 CRISTOBAL, KRISCELLE VILLASEÑOR
466 CRUZ, CHARISSE ANNE ALILIO
467 CRUZ, JAINE CRUZ
468 CRUZ, JONATHAN CARLO MANZON
469 CRUZ, KAREN ALVARO
470 CRUZ, KIMBERLY BARCELONA
471 CRUZ, LESTER RONQUILLO
472 CRUZ, RICARDO III LABONGRAY
473 CRUZ, RITZ LARA JAMERO
474 CRUZ, RUPERT RUSSELL SAN PEDRO
475 CRUZAT, JENSEN CARLO OXALES
476 CUADRA, EMAN ARSEN MANGUNAY
477 CUBAR, JUNARD LESTER ESCARIO
478 CUBE, FLORANTE BORJA
479 CUBILLO, MICHELLE ANN GONZALES
480 CUENCO, TONNI ANNE IBARRA
481 CUETO, MA SHAMILE ANNE CANDAVA
482 CULLANO, JAN VICTORIA MARTAL
483 CUNANAN, SATURNINO JR SAPIGAO
484 CUÑADO, JOYMEE ROSE SINOGBA
485 DACANAY, ROMEL PATONG
486 DADIA, LAUREEN YSABEL BIÑAS
487 DAGONDONG, CHRISTIA MARIE DIONALDO
488 DAILIG, ELINOR VILLANUEVA
489 DALANON, TIMOTHY PHILIP BAÑEZ
490 DALAPAG, KWINIE MICHELE ATUN
491 DALIG, ABDUL NASSIF RESPECIA
492 DALINGAY, TIMOTHY JR OLAD
493 DALISAY, PATRICIA NICOLE DE CASTRO
494 DAMASCO, ALJON NIÑO NAVARRO
495 DAMASO, JOHN CARLO RACADIO
496 DAMASO, MARIA ANGELICA SABUG
497 DAMPIOS, CHRISTINE PENELOPE POLEA
498 DAMPIOS, DESIREE MAE PESQUERA
499 DAPITAN, JEFFREY MIRAL
500 DAROY, JAMES DOMINIC CAYAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 12 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DASCO, MURIEL KIM MANRIQUEZ
502 DATU, EMIL RHEYN ASUNCION
503 DAVID, JAYSON MENESES
504 DAVID, ROGER GALANG
505 DAYRIT, JAMES BRYAN DIZON
506 DAYRIT, JOHN EMERSEN BONDOC
507 DE CASTRO, DAHLIE AMOR MANGUYAB
508 DE CASTRO, MA DEI GRACE ALVAREZ
509 DE DIOS, CLARA MIKAELA
510 DE GUZMAN, ALDWIN CASTRO
511 DE GUZMAN, ARIEL VILLA
512 DE GUZMAN, CHARISSE LAQUINDANUM
513 DE GUZMAN, GERALD STA MARIA
514 DE GUZMAN, JONAH NEILL BRYAN DIWA
515 DE GUZMAN, RYAN CRUZ
516 DE GUZMAN, THEOPHILUS DE VERA
517 DE JESUS, ALCEA AIRA GONZAGA
518 DE JESUS, JAMES ARVIN ALONZO
519 DE JESUS, LUIS ALBERT PASUMBAL
520 DE JESUS, MAIVELLYN JOY CRUZ
521 DE JESUS, MARIA KAREN FIGUEROA
522 DE LA CRUZ, MELCHOR FRANCISCO ELGAR
523 DE LA ROSA, DINO JOSE CHAVES
524 DE LEON, AVELINO VILLARUEL
525 DE LEON, JESSEY LAINE MAGLONZO
526 DE LEON, MARIA KRISTINE KATE BACULI
527 DE LOS REYES, KATE MARCELYNE ELTAGUNDE
528 DE LOS SANTOS, APRILLE GAYLE BAUTISTA
529 DE LOS SANTOS, ELDEN SANCHEZ
530 DE LUNA, MARYNER VERNA BOQUE
531 DE MESA, CAMILLE REYES
532 DE MESA, JOMA AMPONIN
533 DE PERALTA, MARCELINO JR TAMESIS
534 DE PERALTA, RONEL DOCTOLERO
535 DE VENECIA, JOEY DAMIAN
536 DE VERA, ABIGAIL ARCIGA
537 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN BOOTS ACOSTA
538 DE VERA, MARICRIS ESTACIO
539 DE VILLA, MARC ANTHONY BICO
540 DE VILLA, MICHAEL LANDICHO
541 DEJELO, ARVIN GERON DE SAN ANDRES
542 DEL MUNDO, KIRK MARVIC SY
543 DEL ROSARIO, LEI ANNE FAUSTINO
544 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CHRISELLE FOLLOSCO
545 DELA CRUZ, AEZEL ELAINE CHAVEZ
546 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN PAUL PASCUAL
547 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA FLOR TUAZON
548 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS LOWIE ENAJE
549 DELA CRUZ, JANN PAOLO EMMANUEL DAVID
550 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH ODLANYER NUQUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 13 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY ARIAGA
552 DELA FUENTE, AMEERA ARCUNA
553 DELA FUENTE, THERESE CAMILLE ANTONIO
554 DELA PIEDRA, AMIEL CEDRIC SILOT
555 DELA ROSA, JAN MICHELLE REYES
556 DELA ROSA, MARIVIEN BALBOA
557 DELA ROSA, PAOLO TAYSON
558 DELA SERNA, ELIZA JULIO
559 DELA SERNA, GILBERT II MEDIO
560 DELA VICTORIA, DIANA ANGELA CLEMENT
561 DELAVIN, CHESTER CABILES
562 DELFIN, STEFAN RYAN VILLARRUZ
563 DELGADO, DANIEL ARZAGA
564 DELGADO, MARYDEE QUINERY
565 DELGADO, VINCENT CHARLES DEL MUNDO
566 DELOS SANTOS, CHARMAINE BRILLO
567 DELOS SANTOS, DENISE LAUREL
568 DELOS SANTOS, EUNICE DE JOYA
569 DEMDAM, PAULA GRACIA WILLIAM
570 DEMETERIO, HILDEBRAND DE LOS REYES
571 DEMITION, CLARICE NARCISO
572 DEMORAL, CHRISTINE MAICAH ATENTAR
573 DESPI, LOUIE JAY TIPAGAT
574 DESTAJO, JAYNE SHANRIE BELTRAN
575 DESUASIDO, DARLA MARIE ATIENZA
576 DEVIO, MAY PORTILLO
577 DEXIMO, REGINE JOYCE LAVILLA
578 DIAMANTE, DAN VINCENT IV ROBLES
579 DIAZ, DANICA JACINTO
580 DIAZ, RALPH RODERICK VELEZ
581 DICHOS, AIMIELYN IDULSA
582 DICHOSO, JESSICA MAY DOCOG
583 DIFUNTORUM, DELFIN III AYGAS
584 DIGMA, KATRINA FAYE BARRIENTOS
585 DIMACULANGAN, KRIZIALYN GUNDA
586 DIMARANAN, KAYLA JEZELLE BELLEZA
587 DIOCALES, KARL JUSTIN SAYSENG
588 DIONEDA, JESSICA MONSERRATE
589 DIOSO, KOH KEY ABAO-ABAO
590 DIZON, BENJAMIN JR LAGMAN
591 DIZON, CHARLES APACIONADO
592 DIZON, ELIZER JOHN MANALOTO
593 DIZON, LAWRENCE JUDE
594 DIZON, SHAN DAVID FERNANDEZ
595 DOLLETON, HENIE SACOLINGAN
596 DOLOR, AICY CALINAO
597 DOMADO, ASLIYAH MASBUD
598 DOMEN, JESSICA JOY PATULA
599 DOMINGO, JERIC CORPUZ
600 DOMINGUEZ, ARIANE MICHELLE PARALLAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 14 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK GIO ARCE-IGNACIO
602 DONESA, KRYSTIN KARLYLE CINES
603 DOPING, RYAN MAHINAY
604 DORAN, MARICEL SILVEO
605 DORIA, DAPHNE SARAH MANALAD
606 DORIA, SARA GLORIA MANALOTO
607 DORON, ANGELIE GONATO
608 DOROSAN, MARK GIL TABAYAG
609 DREJE, MARK ADRIAN DE VERA
610 DREO, GALILEO JEREMIAS
611 DUDAS, ERWIN BACARES
612 DULAY, PATRICK ANGELO ABAT
613 DUMAGUING, EARLYN COSME
614 DUMLAO, GEORGE III UY
615 DUMOL, ALYSSA LOUISSE LAURENTE
616 DUMUK, KARINA PASIA
617 DUMULAG, LEA PAGADA
618 DUPLITO, JAN PAOLO AMPARO
619 DURAN, MA LEONOR
620 DURANO, MIGUEL ANTONIO LUZURIAGA
621 DURANO, PATRICIA YNEZ ABDALA
622 DY, KENNETH DARAS
623 DY, MALEIKA ANDREA QUIACHON
624 ECAL, JOSE HARRY JR BORJA
625 ELANO, ROE ANN CLAIRE ENGHUG
626 ELCANO, ELSINORE BEBERINO
627 ELIHAY, EMMANUELLE CHINO ALEC ORTEGA
628 EMPLEO, WARREN CHRISTOPHER ORINDAY
629 ENAYA, MARY JOAN CAGAMPANG
630 ENRIQUEZ, ERWIN TOLENTINO
631 ENRIQUEZ, JUN MARIEDEN MANIAOL
632 ENRIQUEZ, MANOLITO JR ANERO
633 EPIL, CRESANTO GORGONIO
634 ERAÑO, JAYCENE LERIDA
635 ERNI, NED ANGELO JAVIER
636 ESBERTO, ROSELLE SEVILLA
637 ESCRITOR, NIKKI ISABELLE ABUEL
638 ESGUERRA, CHARMAINE EBITNER
639 ESPAÑO, ALTHEA JOY ESTOLONIO
640 ESPERAS, PHOEBE KAYE MESA
641 ESPERO, MARK TRISTAN GONZALES
642 ESPINOCILLA, ENGELIN LAGASCA
643 ESPINOLA, BERLYN ROSANTO
644 ESPINOSA, BEIBIE JANE SAMARTINO
645 ESPINOSA, JOHN ARVE BALLORI
646 ESPIRITU, KEVIN JOHN SORIANO
647 ESPIRITU, LYRA ZOFIA PAGLINAWAN
648 ESPIÑA, RITA MAY ENCARNACION
649 ESTANISLAO, JOY MIJARES
650 ESTEBAN, SHAELLA BAHINGAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 15 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ESTEVES, LOUIE MEL PETILLA
652 ESTO, SHELLA JENA GANDA
653 ESTOMAGUIO, JOHN KENNETH LADERAS
654 ESTOYE, LORENZO MONTEALTO
655 ESTRADA, JERIC BORERO
656 ESTREMERA, KRISTIAN LYLE CALDERON
657 ESTROPEGAN, ISRAEL JABES MANATAD
658 ETRATA, RYAN AQUINO
659 EUGENIO, FRANKLIN LIDON
660 EVANGELISTA, JENNYLYN LORETO
661 EVANGELISTA, MARTIN LOUIE III PASABING
662 FABELLO, JEFF RAY EBAJAY
663 FABRIGAS, FINLAND MHAREY MASCULINO
664 FACTOR, WILLIAM JOECRIST LARDIZABAL
665 FAJURA, PETER PALEC
666 FALLESGON, JEMY HERNANDEZ
667 FALOME, MARIE JUANA
668 FALSIS, LOREN JANE CARNATE
669 FANCUBIT, YVANE JANE DIMAANO
670 FANTIN, SHEBA MARIE ORCULLO
671 FARAON, JOVANNE LAGMAN
672 FELIPE, RAYCEL FLOR SALLE
673 FELISMINO, KRISHNA ODERON
674 FERINO, JOSE ALBERTO JACOB
675 FERMO, LYNDON JR ABARQUEZ
676 FERNANDEZ, CYPRIAN FRANCIS DAVE ALCORIN
677 FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO BATAC
678 FERNANDEZ, JOSE GALANG
679 FERNANDEZ, LOUIS ALISON FRANCISCO
680 FERNANDEZ, MARC JAN ESTRADA
681 FERRATER, ANDREA MARIEL DY
682 FERRERAS, MARCOS KOH
683 FIGUEROA, ROWEL EFBERT DE MESA
684 FLANDES, MARGARITA ISABELLE MISTAL
685 FLORA, ERLINDA REMO
686 FLORENDO, JESSIE ANN HOJILLA
687 FLORES, CHARLENE MAE ILAGAN
688 FLORES, JUAN PAOLO ANGELO MARTIN JIMENEZ
689 FLORES, ROI LAURENCE LUNA
690 FOJAS, ALBERT JAYMALIN
691 FOLLOSO, LANCE BRIAN ROXAS
692 FORMALEJO, PACIAN FRANCIS PADILLO
693 FORONDA, KYLE MARCHIE CORTES
694 FORTUNADO, LALAINE DIAZ
695 FORTUNY, GLIAN VILLAR
696 FRANCIA, CLOYD FLORENCE GARIPLAN
697 FRANCISCO, ASLEY MIRANDA
698 FRANCISCO, JILLIAN AQUINO
699 FRANCO, LAYLE GUINTO
700 FRANCO, SHEENA MARIE REDIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 16 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 FRANI, NICOLE HANNA MARIE CALDO
702 FROA, MARIA JONNAH DALISAY
703 FUENSALIDA, NELSON JOHN SAMSON
704 FUENTEBELLA, DANISA MAY COLINARES
705 FULLOSO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GALON
706 FURIGAY, JAMES XYRILL ATIENZA
707 GABORNES, EARL ARVIN EDER
708 GABRILLO, ELIJAH GEORGE FERNANDEZ
709 GABUYA, JUSTIN MAVERICK PENTINIO
710 GACIAS, JOYCE LAUIGAN
711 GACOSTA, MARY SHAIRA JERESANO
712 GACRAMA, FRANZ MAURIS BENITEZ
713 GADDI, JENNYFER JACOB
714 GAFFUD, STEVEN NOEL DALUPANG
715 GALAN, ESTHER DAWN MINA
716 GALANG, ANTONETTE GANIA
717 GALAO, MELCHOR LONZAGA
718 GALBAN, HANNAH GRACE FRIGILLANA
719 GALLENO, DENMARK VILLASON
720 GALLO, JOHN MICHAEL ELRITZ DASMARIÑAS
721 GALOLO, RYAN ONEIL TIMARIO
722 GALVO, JHONA GRACE BOLIVAR
723 GAMBOA, ARLENE VALDEZ
724 GANGA, ELAINE MAE RAMOS
725 GANTALA, GABRIEL LOUIE LUCAS
726 GANZON, TRIXIE JOYCE LUMOGDANG
727 GAPPI, KIEL ISIP
728 GAPUZ, MELVIN MAR NICOLAS
729 GARCIA, JESSICA MAE BONILLA
730 GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO GUZMAN
731 GARCIA, NICOLE AIKA ARRUBIO
732 GARCIA, PAUL BRYAN OQUENDO
733 GARCIA, RAFFAEL MACAIRE DUGAY
734 GARCIA, SHERWIN HERNANDEZ
735 GARCIA, YUETTE HIPOLITO
736 GARDONIA, NIEL BUENO
737 GATUS, LESLIE CARLO REYES
738 GAWARAN, JEN AIRA TORRES
739 GAYATIN, MA JUJIE PANTALEON
740 GELIG, GLENN SOLON
741 GENTEROLIZO, CATHERINE ROSE FRANCISCO
742 GERMAR, TRISHA MARIE LANDAYAN
743 GERONIMO, FRANZ RUBI JIMENEZ
744 GILE, MARYROSE CANINO
745 GO, SHARMAINE MONIQUE CHUA
746 GOCON, FRANCIS GARIENT JABADAN
747 GODOY, JOSEPH JOHN DE LEON
748 GOLOYUGO, AGNELLIA ESPERIDA
749 GONATICE, JEROME EVANGELISTA
750 GONO, COLEEN MAE BOSTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 17 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GONZAGA, ROBERT JASON VICENCIO
752 GONZALES, APRIL ROSIL ATTAM
753 GONZALES, AYRRA NICOLE YAP
754 GONZALES, BADER DANILO MALLARE
755 GONZALES, JOHN MARK GUIFAYA
756 GONZALES, KEN EDWARD CAMACHO
757 GONZALES, KEVIN JAMES
758 GONZALES, MARIE EIFFEL ESPIQUE
759 GONZALES, PAUL BRENT DIZON
760 GONZALES, VICTORICO REQUERME
761 GONZALEZ, STEPHEN ADRIAN CRUZ
762 GORNE, RHUDOLF JOHN VALENTINE SAMBOANG
763 GRANDE, JOANNA PATRICIA
764 GRATIL, CLAIRE MAURENE QUEQUEGAN
765 GRESOLA, MARISSE BRIN
766 GRIMALDO, MARVIN MANRIQUE
767 GUANLAO, BRYAN WALDEN LI
768 GUANZON, DARCY ANNE DIZON
769 GUIAO, MA ANGELA ARAOJO
770 GUILLERMO, SHIELA GLENDA BARAYUGA
771 GUINTO, DEANNE SANTOS
772 GULAPA, JERVY CUNANAN
773 GUNAY, ARA VELINE CENIZA
774 GUTIERREZ, JAMES BELEN
775 GUTIERREZ, JAVIER CAMACHO
776 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS ATAYDE
777 GUZMAN, JOMARI PATRICK MEÑOZA
778 GUZMAN, MARK VINCENT PASTORAL
779 GUZMAN, PATRONILO ALTAQUE
780 HABAN, FATIMA ANGELA PATAL
781 HALILI, AMAIRANI SILVA
782 HALILI, JELO DAVID
783 HAPATINGA, PAULA BEANCA MANALAD
784 HASSAN, ERICH SASAPAN
785 HATE, LYNDON JETH ZAMBRANO
786 HAYAG, RIGEL KENT FERRER
787 HAYASHI, JOHN NAOKI REAS
788 HERNANDEZ, DAN JELARD ACORDA
789 HERNANI, SARAH JANE GIBAN
790 HERPACIO, MARIA ISABEL AMIHAN
791 HERRERA, DIANNE KEITH MANZANO
792 HERRERA, RALPH WINGE ABERION
793 HIDALGO, LOUISE REINALYN RAÑOSA
794 HINAMPAS, RANDEL CARILLO
795 HINOLAN, NERRIMAE ANNE ROMERO
796 HONG, ABIGAIL CO
797 HONRADO, VIC JORGIO
798 IBARBIA, MARK ALVARO DELVO
799 IBAY, ALBERT BORRETA
800 IBAY, JOHN PAUL RARANGGOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 18 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 IBAÑEZ, CESAR JR TOLIS
802 ICASAS, JAN MARIE IROJO
803 IDAGO, LARRA BASILIO
804 IGAR, JAMES LUCOB
805 IGNACIO, MARK AUBREY ACAIN
806 ILAO, IAN DEXTER SERRANO
807 IMBONG, OLAIRA MAE GANUB
808 INAMARGA, RICHMOND JASPER TANO
809 INOFERIO, EDWARD YOCOR
810 INOY, HANNAH CELINE HERAS
811 INVIERNO, JHON MARK BARROGA
812 ISIP, KIMBERLY LOUISE SANTOS
813 ISLETA, CHARLEEN JAY DE LEON
814 ISRAEL, REY MAR BEN MAURILLO
815 ISULAT, CHESTER RAYMUND GILES DURAN
816 JAGNA, NATHALIE ROSE SERAFIN
817 JAMEN, TRESAMAR BAYON
818 JANAPIN, KIMBERLY LAVADO
819 JAO, ARLENE ABEGAIL DONGUYA
820 JARILLA, RENZ CHARLES BALOLOY
821 JAVIER, KATRINA MAE EBARLE
822 JAVIER, RAMGEL COMADEZO
823 JAVILLONAR, ALLAN AGGUIO
824 JAVILLONAR, SHEILA MAY LORENZANA
825 JEQUINTO, KRISTA MAE FERRER
826 JIMENEZ, AARON JAY MAGALLANO
827 JIMENEZ, SHELIAK FRANCISCO
828 JINO-O, EDMAR ESCARMOSO
829 JOPILLO, BRYAN FLORES
830 JOSUE, GENE NICOLAI BATU
831 JOYOHOY, CLIFFORD BUREROS
832 JUABAN, CLINT CEASAR REDOBLADO
833 JUAN, EJAY LUIGI
834 JUCUTAN, JAN MICHAEL YABUT
835 JUMAWAN, JAIZA MAE AYUSTE
836 JUSA, CHRISTIAN CARL BULLAG
837 JUSAY, BRYAN SUMANG
838 KADATAR, FRITZY LYN LUNAS
839 KAPAWEN, KAIRA FAYE CLAVER
840 KATIGBAK, JOHN MICHAEL NIEVA
841 KHO, VERONICA JHANE LIM
842 KIPLI, KHENN RAJIV SALI
843 KISEO, LOVISA ANNE ORIEL
844 KOBAYASHI, KAORI JIMENEZ
845 KOLLIN, NIMROD NEIL PEANG
846 LABAD, FRANZ EMMANUEL DOLOTINA
847 LABESORES, JIO AMOR DIGAUM
848 LABRADOR, KARL LUMBUAN
849 LABUGUEN, JOANNA RIZZA ABALOS
850 LACANLALE, ARVIN DANTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 19 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 LACAP, NINO CELSAN JANNEL PRING
852 LACUESTA, ALAN MADRONA
853 LADAG, RAYEL ERRA LEANDA
854 LAGAMON, KRISTY MARIE ORINAY
855 LAGAT, LOU RANEE TORRES
856 LAGROMA, GELLI LYN TALABOC
857 LAGUE, ANGELBERT YECYEC
858 LAGUIT, LORELIE ANNE GOSE
859 LAM, ANGELICA DAVID
860 LAM, KRISTIAN LAWRENCE HERNANDEZ
861 LAMBERTE, CAMILLE CORDOVA
862 LAMBINO, JUSTIN JAMES SAMERA
863 LAMPREA, ALLAIN DAVE PADIOS
864 LAMURIN, RHEN HERZL FAELNAR
865 LANABE, JOHN ROBERT PEPATCO
866 LAO-LAWI, STEVEN RAY MADERA
867 LAODENIO, DENIEL SANCHEZ
868 LAPID, ERICSSON JED AMBROCIO
869 LAPIRA, ANNA DOMINIQUE MOSLARES
870 LAPSO, MEILYN VILLANUEVA
871 LAPUZ, MARA VERONICA CABAÑEROS
872 LARDIZABAL, DARYL PETE OLUCAN
873 LARISMA, KIM LEA SAULO
874 LARITA, FLEDALEE SUPERABLE
875 LARON, KHYRENE PEARL RAYMUNDO
876 LAS PIÑAS, RICHELLE ALCAZAR
877 LASERNA, ANDREA PAULA HERMANO
878 LASIN, JANBERT ROSUELLO
879 LASTRILLA, JULIA ISABEL ABELLA
880 LATO, JOAN RACHEL AROLLADO
881 LAUDE, BRYAN CUEVAS
882 LAUS, ALWYN GAMBOA
883 LAYGO, CARISSA ISADORA ARCIBAL
884 LAYNO, KENNETH VALLEJO
885 LAYUG, JOVEN BAMBA
886 LAZARO, ADRIAN PATRICK TRINIDAD
887 LAZARO, JOSE ANTONIO LLANES
888 LAZARTE, KEVIN FIGUEROA
889 LAZO, EDSEL JAMES PLAIDA
890 LEAL, MARY ANGELOU AGOR
891 LEDDA, DENZEL DIEGO CAGUIOA
892 LEDESMA, DINA LEONORAS
893 LEDESMA, GEFSY MARIE BUENVENIDA
894 LEDESMA, LORRAINE VIROCEL
895 LEE, MARK ANTHONY NIETES
896 LEGASPI, MA ELOISA LOZANO
897 LEGASPI, MARJUN DIGAL
898 LEGO, BIANCA MARIZ REYES
899 LEGUA, SHIELA AZUCENA
900 LELINA, JHAN CARLITOS BUNGCAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 20 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 LEONARDO, EDZEN JAN CUBELO
902 LEONCIO, CHELSY CHARLENE MENDOZA
903 LEONES, LANZ ARVIN PEREZ
904 LESCANO, JUNA AZURO
905 LEVISTE, JUDIEL MAE ORIAS
906 LIAO, ARLYNE ROSELLE MALTO
907 LIBRODO, JON JEROME GRAVIDEZ
908 LILLES, KARA KATHERINE MACATIAG
909 LIM, EDWARD JANZEN PO
910 LIM, JOMAE EDAR
911 LIM, KIMBLE BRIAN GAERLAN
912 LIM, SHEEREEN IBRAHIM
913 LIMBONHAI, KATHLEEN MAE TAN
914 LIMOSNERO, ALDRIN CENA
915 LIMPASAN, DIANNE NARQUIZA GANIH
916 LIMPO, JOSE EMANUEL CUERPO
917 LIMSA, JOVEI ANN GONZALES
918 LINGAD, EARL ANTHONY MANANSALA
919 LINGAD, RECRISTINE PADERON
920 LINGCO, DARWIN DE TORRES
921 LIPANG, SARAHLLEN NAVALES
922 LIQUIRAN, ROJISON PAGTALUNAN
923 LISING, FRANZ STEVEN BANAAG
924 LISTA, EMMANUEL YANTO
925 LIWAG, DIONEL JOSEPH TOLENTINO
926 LIZADA, EMI PAULETTE HURNA
927 LLAMIS, DWIGHT JOHN APARECIO
928 LLAMOSO, JOHN RANDOLF PACHECO
929 LLANDA, MYTHYL ROSE BAÑARIA
930 LLANERA, ROSILA SILVA
931 LLANTOS, MARIA RENA CARMEL LLENARESAS
932 LLANZA, JOHN JARVIE OCAMPO
933 LODIVICO, JAMES ALEXSON ESTANISLAO
934 LOMPERO, DAPHNE HARYETH BALLON
935 LOPEGA, LARIZA ACLAN
936 LOPEZ, AEJAE ALDRIN DIMAFELIX
937 LOPEZ, DIANA JANE GAPASIN
938 LOPEZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LEONARDO
939 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN WILLI DEL ROSARIO
940 LOPEZ, LANCE PHILIP MIRANDA
941 LOPEZ, LOVEJOI LOUISE YABAN
942 LOPEZ, NERIZA REYES
943 LOPEZ, VALLEN MENDOZA
944 LORA, ELLEN JOYCE GUIRIT
945 LOREJO, PRINCESS LUZURIAGA
946 LORENO, MARJON MARBID
947 LORENZO, GERALD ADDISON FERRER
948 LORENZO, JAY MARK PASCUAL
949 LOTERIÑA, PAUL JOHN TORRENTE
950 LOZANO, ERIKA MARIEN VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 21 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 LUCIDO, MARIA ROWENA VISBE
952 LUKBAN, DIANNE ANDREA TORQUATOR
953 LUMACAD, SHAIRA LOU ARAYA
954 LUMAHOG, JAMESUEL MALAPIT
955 LUMANTAS, ABIEL BARRETE
956 LUMBAO, JOANNIE CABILING
957 LUN, JOHN ALEXIS LIZARDO
958 LUNA, RAYSON SANTOYO
959 LUNTIAN, JENITH SALVIO
960 LUSTRE, BONIFACIO JR PEÑARANDA
961 LUTERO, LIZLIE CRUZ
962 MAAÑO, FRANCIS JASON CRUZ
963 MABBORANG, JESSICA ABDOSAN
964 MACABANTI, MARYNETTE JOESELLE RUBINOS
965 MACADANGDANG, MARK JOSEPH GRAGASIN
966 MACADAT, RICHELLE NUÑEZ
967 MACAGBA, COLLEEN KATE CABRERA
968 MACALINDONG, MA LIZETTE AINA CAIBIGAN
969 MACANA, JESSA MAE CALVARIO
970 MACAPINLAC, MARK LESTER MUSNI
971 MACARANDAN, KEVIN KEEGAN DAGUMAN
972 MACARIO, JOSEPH TY
973 MACARUBBO, BEL-DION BALISI
974 MACASIEB, GELYN BETUDIO
975 MACASINAG, JANICE BALOLOY
976 MACASOJOT, ETHEL JOHN ANTOFINA
977 MACAWILE, REYNALYN TAROSAN
978 MACION, LURENN GRACE MIRABILES
979 MACLANG, RANIEL SOTELO
980 MACUHA, CHARLES MICKO EMPAYNADO
981 MADRIAGA, JOSHUA CAGUIOA
982 MADRIAGA, KRISTIANNE MELVIL SISRACON
983 MADRIAGA, MARCIANA RICO
984 MADRIAGA, MARVY LOYD CERVANTES
985 MADRID, JOHN ROBERT ESPORNA
986 MADROGABA, CHRISTIAN ANDRO NATAÑO
987 MADRONIO, JEAN BALINAN
988 MADUCDOC, CHAD ARMEN LOPEZ
989 MAG-IBA, MARIA ANDREA REYES
990 MAGALONG, SARAH FEILIZ GATDULA
991 MAGBANUA, DARWIN TRINIDAD
992 MAGDANGAL, JUDITH SONSING
993 MAGLONZO, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
994 MAGNAYE, VAN KENNETH SOPERA
995 MAGNO, CIDRIC ANGELO OLIVEROS
996 MAGSANO, MARK JANSEN
997 MAGUNDAYAO, KRISTIAN MAE MATNOG
998 MAKILING, KIMBERLY LANGAN
999 MAKIRAMDAM, MA SARLET JOY CRUZ
1000 MALAKI, QUENNE OLEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 22 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MALANA, ALVIN SIMANGAN
1002 MALATE, JENIFER LLANDELAR
1003 MALATE, LEONARD CORTEZ
1004 MALAYA, JOHN REUBERT SOMO
1005 MALAYO, NEPTALI MORTEL
1006 MALE, RICH LAUDEMELL REYES
1007 MALICDEM, ARVEENE MANRIQUE
1008 MALINAO, JEROME JAY ABRETIL
1009 MALLARI, AIRRA KHEI FABIAN
1010 MALONG, JOHN ALDRICH JAMORA
1011 MALUYO, WILSON JR DAYAG
1012 MAMARIL, RAMON REYES
1013 MAMBONG, DON DEXTER ADVINCULA
1014 MANALANSAN, PATRICIA JACINTO
1015 MANALILI, DENNY QUIAMBAO
1016 MANALILI, EMMANUEL JR UY
1017 MANALO, JAN JAGADISA DAS BUENVIAJE
1018 MANALO, MIEDRINE KENNETH BARRANCO
1019 MANANGAN, JASMINE MYCARL DULAY
1020 MANANSALA, DANNAH ROSE FERNANDEZ
1021 MANAOG, QUEENEE BELUSO
1022 MANARIN, JASON REY ORBITA
1023 MANASAN, JENICA LEE TOLENTINO
1024 MANDANI, JANNICA RAE GATCHALIAN
1025 MANDAP, FERNAN MARI BAGAWISAN
1026 MANGALUS, ANGELICA PANLILIO
1027 MANGAPIS, FUL JOHN CHIO
1028 MANGARAN, CAMILLE JOAQUIN
1029 MANGAWANG, JASMINE JEONNHEL DABU
1030 MANGOHIG-TORRES, DEBORAH
1031 MANGUBAT, BRYAN SUMAGUE
1032 MANGUERA, GIAN CARLO VINO
1033 MANGUSSAD, PETER MATTHEW TUPAS
1034 MANIBOG, REYMANO DOMINGO
1035 MANINANG, PAMELA DENNISE DUNGCA
1036 MANINGAS, CELIA GUTIERREZ
1037 MANIPON, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
1038 MANLAPID, KIRSTIE LOUISE SIOSON
1039 MANLICLIC, FROILYNE MARIA SACRAMENTO
1040 MANTILLA, JINO SEBAN
1041 MANTILLA, RONA MAE DEL ROSARIO
1042 MANTILLA, RUTH ANNE CENTINO
1043 MANZANADES, MA ARLETTE SEVILLANO
1044 MANZANO, MAUREEN KYNA
1045 MANZON, GABRIEL LOMIBAO
1046 MARALLAG, ENELLE LOUIE HERMOGENO
1047 MARAMBA, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN INFANTE
1048 MARASIGAN, SAMUEL PINEDA
1049 MARCO, MARIE JOY MORALES
1050 MARCOS, MARK BRYAN PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 23 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MARIANO, JANINE CELINA AGUINALDO
1052 MARIN, MAE ANGELA CHARISHA TAYAG
1053 MARPURI, TETTE SIERRA
1054 MARQUEZ, KEVIN BENJAMIN TOSOC
1055 MARQUEZ, MARY ANTONETTE DETARO
1056 MARTIN, IAN PATRICK MAGTOTO
1057 MARTINEZ, BIANCA LOUISE SY
1058 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
1059 MARTINEZ, GABRIEL VALENCIA
1060 MARTIR, JOBELLE-ANN BACHO
1061 MARTIRES, PAOLO GABRIEL TORRES
1062 MATABUENA, MARIA LARA JANER
1063 MATACUBO, RICHARD TAGAMTAM
1064 MATANGUIHAN, JACOBSEN DELIZO
1065 MATIAS, DANNA JOSELLE CUEVAS
1066 MATIAS, JO ANNA MARIE JALIPA
1067 MATIAS, MAC REYNAND CALAMAAN
1068 MATILDO, CHORAMAE LAGANG
1069 MATILLANO, MARIVIC LEONIDA
1070 MATINONG, EDJEY LUIS FLORES
1071 MATULAC, RENZO RONZ SALES
1072 MAÑIBO, CHRISELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
1073 MEA, ROSEVELT LYKA MARIA ELEAZAR
1074 MEDEL, MARSHA TICMAN
1075 MEDINA, BEA NICOLE RAMOS
1076 MEDRANO, CHRISTOPHER DOMINGUEZ
1077 MEDRANO, IRELYN MACATANGAY
1078 MEDRANO, JHON GERON PASCUA
1079 MEDRANO, KARREN RAVELO
1080 MEJIA, EINSTIEN BURAC
1081 MEJIA, JOHN FEDERICK CARCABUSO
1082 MEJIA, NIKKI JOY NIMER
1083 MEJORADA, PAUL ANTHONY BIWANG
1084 MELENDEZ, KRISTEL THEA SOLOMON
1085 MENDIZABAL, JOHN MICHAEL ACABA
1086 MENDOZA, ALESSANDRA JANELLE MALINIS
1087 MENDOZA, EDVINO PAOLO MAGPANTAY
1088 MENDOZA, FRANCIS JAMES PARIÑAS
1089 MENDOZA, JOHN KEVIN GONZALVO
1090 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO ANDAYA
1091 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY KAROLE ONA
1092 MENDOZA, MARY CLAIRE THERESE TAMARGO
1093 MENDOZA, MIKKA ANGELA TRINIDAD
1094 MENDOZA, ROLANDO GUTIERREZ
1095 MERCADO, CAMILLE PANGILINAN
1096 MERCADO, MARIANNE SURIO
1097 MERCADO, PAULO JAMES TONGOL
1098 MERCADO, VAN HELEN PUREZA MOLINA
1099 MERCURIO, OSCAR JR MAURICIO
1100 MIAPE, MARIVELLO CAPILLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 24 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MILITAR, EDRIANE CARL FLORESTA
1102 MILLA, ANGELIE DAVID
1103 MILLADO, ERVY JONES BALA
1104 MILLOS, JOHN OLIVER NALDA
1105 MIRABUENO, MITZI MALUPA
1106 MIRAFLOR, MICAH NUÑEZ
1107 MIRANDA, MA ANDRIENNE CLAIRE TARUC
1108 MIRANDA, MARIE FRANCOISE THERESE HERNANDEZ
1109 MIRANDA, MARK JEFF AQUINO
1110 MIÑOZA, KELVIN CARL OLIVAR
1111 MOLINA, CARLO ANGELO VALLE
1112 MOLINA, LOUIE JAZPER JHO FORONDA
1113 MOLINA, PATRICIA RENEE GRAGEDA
1114 MOLINOS, JOTHAM NORMAN PEDROSO
1115 MONAKIL, VENICE FAYE PANGHULAN
1116 MONANG, AISHAD ALDRIGE CALION
1117 MONFORTE, RHINA MARIE CAQUILALA
1118 MONTEADORA, STEPHANIE LOVE ANGAO
1119 MONTENEGRO, BEATRICE MARIE STREEGAN
1120 MONTERO, JOHN PAUL FELIX
1121 MONTOJO, ANNE MARTINE MORALES
1122 MORAL, ALVIN VENZON
1123 MORALES, JUSTIN ROMULO TAPIA
1124 MORALES, MICHAEL JOSHUA CONCEPCION
1125 MORALES, ZANI GAMALIEL FARAL
1126 MORAN, SARJIE FULGAR
1127 MORANDARTE, JOMAR DAZA
1128 MORCILLA, RECHIE MARKIENE ENCABO
1129 MORELOS, PAUL CHRISTIAN PARAS
1130 MORTELA, JOY SUSHMITA VENTURA
1131 MOSCOSO, PRETTIELEI VERMILLION SISON
1132 MOYO, MAE-FLOR MORATALLA
1133 MUASSAB, DIANDRA MEREDITH DAQUIPIL
1134 MUGOT, GEM ERIKA TUMANDA
1135 MURAO, ALLEN CORDERO
1136 MUSICO, RAYMUND JAZZ DORIA
1137 MUTIA, ANNE LORRAINE SARMIENTO
1138 MUTIA, TRISTAN LLOYD TUBURAN
1139 MUÑOZ, HOMER BOY DE GUZMAN
1140 NABOYE, ELOISA MARIA TUGUINAY
1141 NACINO, JONALYN HIDALGO
1142 NACION, LUIGI RAMON AUDRIC SIMPAO
1143 NACPIL, VAN CHRISTIA VIGILANCIA
1144 NACU, KIMBERLY ESPINA
1145 NAGEL, SOKRATES DIOGENES TUNDAG
1146 NAPEÑAS, ALFRED JAMES FELIPE
1147 NAPOD, INA PATRICIA RAMOS
1148 NAPOLEON, RONALD ENJAMBRE
1149 NAPUTO, NEIL CEBLANO
1150 NARVAEZ, GENO EMERSON VILLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 25 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 NAS, YENNESY OLIQUINO
1152 NASAYAO, MA CRISTINA CABRERA
1153 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN TEODORO
1154 NAUNGAYAN, DANA AVONLEA FLAUTA
1155 NAVAL, JESSAMINE MARCELO
1156 NAVERA, ROMEL CORTEZ
1157 NAYRA, REGINE GRABILLO
1158 NAZARENO, JUSTINNE PUNZALAN
1159 NG, DEBBIE MAUREEN NUCUP
1160 NG, MARK TIMOTHY CHAM
1161 NGO, KIMBERLY DICHOSON
1162 NICDAO, MICHAEL TALAVERA
1163 NICOL, LOREGIE FRAYNA
1164 NICOL, MARK KEVIN BRAZAL
1165 NIEVA, ALLYZA CEZAR
1166 NITAFAN, DEVIE ACE TRIVILEGIO
1167 NOBLEZA, PAOLO ANTONIO SINOY
1168 NOLASCO, JEAN CEDRIC SALVADOR
1169 NONES, BILLY SULTAN
1170 NORBERTO, JOHN IRVIN BINABAY
1171 NOROMBABA, JUN JUN EPRES
1172 NOVERO, JOHN ANTHONY STA MONICA
1173 NUDO, REXLON REY DAZAL
1174 NUNAG, INNA FELICHI CHRISTINE GATDULA
1175 NUQUI, JUNHOE MARIE CRISTOBAL
1176 NUÑEZ, HERMON TORRALBA
1177 OBA, REIKA ESCAÑO
1178 OBILLO, BRYAN LAUREN NUÑEZ
1179 OCAMPO, ALDRIN CAMAYA
1180 OCAMPO, ARJAY MAÑALAC
1181 OCAMPO, DARNEL GERVACIO
1182 OCAMPO, ERVIN MIRANDA
1183 OCAMPO, ISRAEL AQUINDE
1184 OCAMPO, JAMES PAOLO SANTOS
1185 OCAMPO, LEE RIEL PADILLA
1186 OCAMPO, RICKY ACOSTA
1187 OCHAVO, JESSICA KRISTINE CABRIANA
1188 OCSONA, KRISTINE JOY PINTO
1189 ODQUIER, JOSEPH RYAN CASTILLO
1190 OGARIO, JAN CAMILLE PEREZ
1191 OLAEZ, HAZEL KATHERINE CATAJAY
1192 OLAS, CHURL DIMOT
1193 OLAYA, EUNICIA RADAM
1194 OLFINDO, CRESMON CALINDAS
1195 OLIQUINO, FRANKLIN DIAZ
1196 OMAC, NICOLE STEPHANIE MAGLUTAC
1197 OMAGUING, JEHORAM DE LEON
1198 OMBLERO, DICK SIMMON LINAS
1199 ONDUNA, KEVIN ANTHONY OMEGA
1200 ONG, ALARIC BENEDICTO ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 26 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ONG, AMIRDON BUHAIN
1202 ONG, JOHN KEVIN GO
1203 ONG, TIMOTHY AUGUSTUS YU
1204 OPEÑA, ZSENILLE ATIENZA
1205 ORAYE, PAOLO BOTIAL
1206 OREJOLA, JOANNA BITANGCOR
1207 ORIGENES, MIA CHERISE PANADO
1208 ORIOLA, SHERRY MAE OSIA
1209 ORONGAN, ADRIAN NIÑO
1210 ORTAL, JOVER CAMILLE MAE PASION
1211 ORTEZA, MARY PAULINE SARINES
1212 ORTIZ, RICHARD VONNE NICKOLAI
1213 OSABEL, JERIZA MAYPA
1214 OZON, CARYLL LEAH JADE GUINOO
1215 OÑAS, RUBY CLAIR TEVES
1216 PAALA, DARREL JOHN CRUZ
1217 PABELLAR, DARIEL ABAIRO
1218 PABILONIA, MARY JOY ORDOÑO
1219 PABLICO, RANIER BADA
1220 PACALDO, MAUREEN GRACE CABIGUEN
1221 PACARDO, BILLY JOE BAYLARAN
1222 PACETE, GEROME GONZALES
1223 PACHECO, MICHAEL VIAJAR
1224 PACHO, MARIE ABIGAIL CRISTOBAL
1225 PACHONG, REGGIE CHUMACOG
1226 PACYADO, ALMIRA SAYDAWAN
1227 PADERNILLA, JULIEMAR ALISON
1228 PADOLINA, FRANCIS LEI ROBLES
1229 PADUA, ENRICOE JAMES
1230 PAGARAN, ERIKA MANUEL
1231 PAGDANGANAN, RODEZA DOMINGO
1232 PAGLINAWAN, CELINE ANNE ZULUETA
1233 PAGLINAWAN, KIEV ANDREA ABRAZADO
1234 PAGLINAWAN, KIM REGAL
1235 PAGUIA, PAULO VUELBAN
1236 PAGULAYAN, CRISMHAR BUHAY
1237 PAGULAYAN, JUDY ROYCE DE GUIA
1238 PAIMALAN, KENT HOWELL GIANGAN
1239 PAJARES, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
1240 PAJARILLAGA, SARAH JANE MIGUEL
1241 PAJARILLO, PAULENE GACIAS
1242 PALAD, JHOLIE ANN MARQUEZ
1243 PALADIN, DEXTER DELA CRUZ
1244 PALAGANAS, BRIAN CARLO DAPITO
1245 PALAO, KRISTINE MAE TORRES
1246 PALASI, JESSICA EUSTAQUIO
1247 PALAYAR, EDERLYN DEL ROSARIO
1248 PALIMA, ARNEL TOBEO
1249 PALMA, JAMES MARK SANTOS
1250 PALMA, RALPHREN MARDOQUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 27 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 PALO, CHRISTIAN ANGEL OBOG
1252 PAMINTUAN, BING BONG MAÑALAC
1253 PAMINTUAN, IVAN ISIP
1254 PAMINTUAN, PAULA LLANA SAN DIEGO
1255 PAN, PATRICK LAURENCE GO
1256 PANAGLIMA, JOHN LAURENCE CAJAYON
1257 PANCHO, RENZTILLI RALPH YUSON
1258 PANES, DARYL LIM
1259 PANES, MARJUN LANGUTAN
1260 PANGANDUYON, MA ELOISA VEGA
1261 PANGANIBAN, IVY KATHLYN CUDIAMAT
1262 PANGANIBAN, JAY RIC VALLESFIN
1263 PANGANIBAN, RVIN CHRISTIAN GONZAGA
1264 PANGILINAN, DARYL JAY DE LEON
1265 PANGILINAN, DIANE CALDERON
1266 PANGILINAN, FAITH MIGUELLA EVANGELISTA
1267 PANGILINAN, MICHAEL GABRIEL AQUINO
1268 PANTALEON, JAMES MC-LIN DESPI
1269 PANTALEON, SARAH JESSICA SANTOS
1270 PANZO, PAOLO CORTES
1271 PARAICO, SHARRA LEXINE CRISTAL
1272 PARAS, BERNADETTE DIZON
1273 PARAS, LAREDO ANGELO JR DILLERA
1274 PARCON, MC RONNEL DELA ROSA
1275 PARCON, RONEYL MIKEL HISANAN
1276 PARCON, SAM KEVIN ROMARATE
1277 PAREÑA, JELLONIEL MARQUEZ
1278 PARRA, GABRIEL DEL BARRIO
1279 PARREÑO, KENNETH SAAVEDRA
1280 PARUNGAO, LOUISE JOSEPHINE PALOMO
1281 PASARDAN, JOHN LESTER MIRANDA
1282 PASCO, HONORATO II LECAROZ
1283 PASCUA, DARWIN LOUIE ESPINOSA
1284 PASCUAL, ANDRE’ PALMARIN BAUTISTA
1285 PASCUAL, BRYAN RUDOLPH SORIANO
1286 PASCUAL, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
1287 PASCUAL, KRIZ ANN NIKA BUDUAN
1288 PASCUAL, MA CLARENCE AMOR PAMONAG
1289 PASCUAL, MARICEL FUENTES
1290 PASCUAL, MYSON LLOYD HIPOLITO
1291 PASCUAL, REM SERRANO
1292 PASCUAL, RUFIELLE RIANO
1293 PASILIAO, JUANITO JR SORTEJAS
1294 PASION, DANILO JR ADAMERO
1295 PASION, MARGARITA YAP
1296 PATANAO, MARIA ALFONSA QUIDOR
1297 PATIAG, ANGELIQUE IRENE GATCHALLAN
1298 PATINDOL, SIASKA MAE ACEBEDO
1299 PAULINO, BILLY ARCEGA
1300 PAVIA, DARWIN JR BOLAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 28 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 PAYBA, JYZLLE KATE GUZMAN
1302 PAYOR, VINCENT JOHN ALVINEZ
1303 PE, MARK ALINAIR CAPALAD
1304 PE, REANNE DENISE GABRIEL
1305 PEDRO, JESTERSON MALAGONIO
1306 PEL, JERICO PALMA
1307 PELLAZAR, ALEXIS SEAN DE VEYRA
1308 PENERA, SHINETTE SHINE BRAZA
1309 PERALTA, CARL CHESTER NONES
1310 PERALTA, MARY ARLYN RANCES
1311 PEREA, KARINA LOUISE ANTONIO
1312 PEREN, MARK LEONARD BARCEBAL
1313 PEREZ, GEOFF GARRETH AVANCE
1314 PEREZ, JUNIEL ABELLONAR
1315 PERNIA, BABY RUTH RECAÑA
1316 PEÑAFLOR, EUNICIA COLEEN REOFRIR
1317 PEÑALOSA, PAUL GREG FRANCIS BAGARINO
1318 PEÑALOZA, CRISTER KENT JASPI
1319 PEÑAN, JET KEANDELLE YBAÑEZ
1320 PEÑARANDA, ART PAUL GUZMAN
1321 PEÑARANDA, NORBERT BRAZIL
1322 PEÑARROYO, NEMESIO JR PIZARRA
1323 PEÑASCOSAS, MIKE JAYSON VALDEPEÑA
1324 PICART, JONATHAN ALLEN CARLOS
1325 PIGAO, CRYSTAL CHARLOTTE GALLARDO
1326 PIGAR, ANGIE NICOLE ARANDA
1327 PILAPIL, MA ROSHER SALANDANAN
1328 PILAR, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
1329 PILARTA, JEAN MARIE CAPAYAS
1330 PILAYRE, GLENN NALZARO
1331 PIMENTEL, JOANNA MARIE SAGUN
1332 PINAPIT, MICHELLE TAMONDONG
1333 PINEDA, ISABELLA MARI POSAS
1334 PINEDA, JAMIE RICA ONG
1335 PINEDA, JOEVANNIE SAMARRO
1336 PINEDA, JOYCE ANN MACAPAGAL
1337 PINGUL, KARL ADRIAN FORCADELA
1338 PINLAC, ARLAN GARCIA
1339 PIONILLA, DANICA AYSON
1340 PLATA, JED LEDESMA
1341 POBADORA, JULIE ANN VILLARUEL
1342 POBLETE, ROLAND JAMES LAURENTE
1343 POLIÑO, GERSON CABREROS
1344 PONCIANO, CAMILLE ANN BIACO
1345 PONDEVIDA, KRISTEL ELIZAGA
1346 POSADAS, LOUIE ROBERT CABALTERA
1347 POSO, JEZREELLE MIRADOR
1348 POSTRANO, ROSE MARIE
1349 PRIETO, KRISTINE JOY REGALA
1350 PRIETO, LENY FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 29 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PROGIO, JOHN ART BEBAYO
1352 PRUDENTE, JUDY ANN COMIGHOD
1353 PUA, JENINE REYES
1354 PULGA, CHARMAINE JOY DE VERA
1355 PUNO, EYLAND PAGSUGIRON
1356 PUNSALAN, ABIGAIL LOUISE PINEDA
1357 PUNZALAN, AYLMER RAPHAEL CATAPAT
1358 QUE, MYRA MAE CABUSOG
1359 QUESADA, CHRISTINE PACLEB
1360 QUEZADA, NESTOR JR TANO
1361 QUIAMBAO, DIANE HAZEL DOCTO
1362 QUIBRANZA, KARA ZIA DE LA PEÑA
1363 QUILILAN, CHARINA ASUNCION
1364 QUINTO, IMMARUEL TRINIDAD
1365 QUINTO, JOEL MANTILLA
1366 QUINTO, JUMARI BERNEL CORDERO
1367 QUINTOS, RAMON FRANCISCO SY
1368 QUITORIANO, IMEE DOMINGO
1369 QUIÑONES, ELIZAR JAMES RAQUEL
1370 QUIÑONES, IRENE
1371 RABACIO, JUSETTE SANTOS
1372 RACHO, STEPHANIE LOYOLA
1373 RAFOLS, KRISTIAN EMMANUEL ELICAN
1374 RAMIREZ, ELIAS III CALOG
1375 RAMIREZ, JEFFREY PANTONI
1376 RAMIREZ, MARICCA GUTIERREZ
1377 RAMO, RYAN JOSEPH SISON
1378 RAMOS, JEREMY GONZALO
1379 RAMOS, JOANNA PAULINE MERCADO
1380 RAMOS, NICOLE JAY ZAPANTA
1381 RAMOS, PRINCE JAMES SANGALANG
1382 RANARA, ZYRA GRACE GONZALES
1383 RANCES, RENEE AILENE CASTILLO
1384 RANOCO, WILSON CAGAS
1385 RAQUION, CARL SANTIAGO
1386 RASONABLE, VENELL GUY-AB
1387 RAVAGO, JEROD BARIQUIT
1388 RAVELO, KIM CLARK HOMO
1389 RAYMUNDO, MARY ANTONETTE SEPTIMO
1390 RAÑISES, RAVEN DIAZ
1391 RAÑOLA, DAVID ALBERT MARASIGAN
1392 REALON, SHERINA FLORES
1393 REBOSURA, RAZZ DARWIN VERGARA
1394 REFORMADO, MARICRIS SANTARIN
1395 REGALADO, JEANNE DIANNE TUAZON
1396 REGAÑA, RECY-ANN SORITA
1397 REMATICO, LENJON PUSIN
1398 REMOLANO, KENAZ BERT COLOSO
1399 REMOLINO, REÑER MANALES
1400 RENIVA, RUJELYN OCIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 30 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 RENTEGRADO, DEANNA ALYSSA CRISTOBAL
1402 REOMA, ERICA FAYE LOPEZ
1403 RESURRECCION, JOHN AVILA
1404 RESURRECCION, MARIECEL ORTAÑEZ
1405 RESUS, MARK DANIEL DE GUZMAN
1406 REVALDE, NIÑA JOAN YU
1407 REYDANAS, ELEONORA CADORNA
1408 REYES, ARVIN ROY GONZALES
1409 REYES, CHARISSE DALIDA
1410 REYES, CHARMAINE TRISHA PAULINO
1411 REYES, CRIS CYRILL PABUSTAN
1412 REYES, DONICA ELDEN DE MESA
1413 REYES, FATIMA JOAN ROMERO
1414 REYES, IMMANUEL IBABAO
1415 REYES, JASLINE ACOSTA
1416 REYES, JOHN BRENNE BAÑA
1417 REYES, JOSEPH ANGELO SANTIAGO
1418 REYES, KENNETH IAN BRUTAS
1419 REYES, KLINA SARMIENTO
1420 REYES, LOUIELA BUBAN
1421 REYES, RAPHAEL MARTIN ORLINA
1422 REYES, SHAIRA EGUALADA
1423 REYES, SHELLA JOY BANZIL
1424 REYES, TEOFILO JR ANGELES
1425 REYES, VAL ANTHONY TONGSON
1426 REYNALES, JOHN KEVIN DADIVAS
1427 REÑOSA, ROSHEINA EJIANE GLORIA
1428 RICAFRENTE, CAROL PAMFILO
1429 RICALDE, JOMARIE BUÑO
1430 RICO, REGIE ANTONIO
1431 RIEGO, JOHN VINCENT ODUCAYEN
1432 RIMANDO, RONALYN ABUAN
1433 RIMAS, ROLANDO JR MARASIGAN
1434 RIMORIN, JOHN JOHN FERNANDEZ
1435 RIVAS, TIMOTHY JADE SATURNINO
1436 RIVERA, EULOGIO ABELLA
1437 RIVERA, JONAS BALES
1438 RIZALDO, IRENELLE BELGA
1439 RIÑO, ROGER SANTOS
1440 ROALES, DANIELLE MICA VENDER
1441 ROBERTO, ARIS MICHAEL SARABIA
1442 ROBERTO, FEBEE FARINA VILLANUEVA
1443 ROBISO, ROGER ARGOTE
1444 ROBLES, PATRICIA GRACE CRUZ
1445 ROBLES, RUBY ROSE DE LA TORRE
1446 RODEROS, CHARLENE RAMOS
1447 RODOLFO, WILGRACE BATI-ON
1448 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANNA BETTINA FELISE PATERNO
1449 RODRIGUEZ, BENISAURO NARVAEZ
1450 RODRIGUEZ, DESERIE UGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 31 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 RODRIGUEZ, RAPHAEL JOB FRANCISCO
1452 RODRIGUEZ, RONISSA BEA MAE CACHERO
1453 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMAINE MANGUIAT
1454 ROGANDO, PATRICK LORENZ SIM
1455 ROLDAN, APO ROXAS
1456 ROLDAN, EMMANUEL DINEROS
1457 ROLDAN, JAMIL ADRIEL MALLARI
1458 ROMAN, ALLEN MARK RAMIREZ
1459 ROMUALDEZ, DAVID REYES
1460 RON, ELVIN JR TRINIDAD
1461 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY MARCELINO
1462 ROQUE, DANIELLE PAGUIO
1463 ROQUE, ELOIS ANIELLE SANTIAGO
1464 ROSALES, JAN HENRY RIVAMONTE
1465 ROSALES, MARK CHRISTIAN PARAGGUA
1466 ROSARIO, LEX FRANCIS ASIROT
1467 ROSOS, JOSEPH IGNATIUS AQUINO
1468 ROXAS, NICKOLAS SORIANO
1469 ROYECA, JOSEPHINE REBECCA BONGANCISO
1470 RUBIO, EDD JAMES CALDERON
1471 RUBRICO, JESIEL DARASIN
1472 RUFON, JUNIE VISCA
1473 RULIDA, LUIGI CANO
1474 RULLA, RANNA RUSSEIN REYES
1475 RUMBAUA, GWENN REO TIAM
1476 RUSIANA, RONEL ENCLONAR
1477 SABADO, MARVIN BLUE GARCIA
1478 SABANDAL, JEFFERSON CHUA
1479 SABAREZA, KRISTELLE MAE CAMBA
1480 SABLAN, MARIANNE SHEENA SARAH UMACAM
1481 SABORRIDO, JANESSA JO YLLYNNE CONCEPCION
1482 SABULARSE, MA ANGELA TEJADA
1483 SALAZAR, FRANCIS JOHN VARELA
1484 SALAZAR, LORRY ANN GONZALES
1485 SALES, MICAH IRISH BARROGA
1486 SALISE, OMAR TALWAS
1487 SALVADOR, KIEZL LEGASPI
1488 SALVADOR, RANZ EZEKIEL ASCOTIA
1489 SALVIO, RICHEL ANN MAE JUSTO
1490 SAMSON, RAYMUND ALMEDA
1491 SAN ANDRES, IVY CATIMBANG
1492 SAN ANDRES, JOHN ALEXIS FAJARDO
1493 SAN ANTONIO, JEREMAE ORTEGA
1494 SAN GABRIEL, ARRIO DELACRUZ
1495 SAN JOSE, JAMES RUSSEL CARPIO
1496 SAN JUAN, LORENZ KRISTOFFER ARELLANO
1497 SAN JUAN, RANNIE RAY SOMBILLO
1498 SAN MIGUEL, MIKEELYN BROBIO
1499 SANCHEZ, ANA CHELSI HANOPOL
1500 SANCHEZ, ARCHIE LETRONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 32 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 SANCHEZ, CHEZSA PAULA FERNANDEZ
1502 SANCHEZ, JOHN HJAYSON SANTOS
1503 SANCHEZ, MARGIE PEÑARUBIA
1504 SANDIG, RONNEL SARAZA
1505 SANDRINO, JERCIE AVELINO
1506 SANTE, SHARA ELLAINE IMAYSAY
1507 SANTIAGO, ALYSSA VITORILLO
1508 SANTIAGO, MA AYONIKA GONZALES
1509 SANTIAGO, MARIEZON FE MARCOS
1510 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL ALVAREZ
1511 SANTILLANA, CHRISTIAN CASES
1512 SANTOS, JOHN APRIL AÑONUEVO
1513 SANTOS, JOHN JOE DE LEON
1514 SANTOS, JULIUS EARVIN VILLANUEVA
1515 SANTOS, KATHLANE ENRIQUEZ
1516 SANTOS, MARK GARCIA
1517 SANTOS, PAOLA JANIKA REMEGIO
1518 SANTOS, SHERWIN MICHAEL QUIZON
1519 SANVICTORES, MAEKA VALDEZ
1520 SAPERA, ALDRIN FABIA
1521 SAPICO, LHYCA MAKABENTA
1522 SATIMBRE, NIÑA MYRA OCAMPO
1523 SAURIN, IRISH JOY BITGUE
1524 SAYO, JOHN NELSON CLEMENTE
1525 SAYSON, JAIZA MAE RUTH SABAYTON
1526 SAYSON, JASON REY FLORES
1527 SAÑEZ, HERILOU PASAO
1528 SECRETARIO, PRINCESS MAE TAN
1529 SEE, IAN FORTUNATO KO
1530 SEFUESCA, KIM LOUISE SENGSON
1531 SEKINE, HYA CINTH NIKKI DE LEON
1532 SEMIFRANIA, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO
1533 SEMIFRANIA, OSCAR JR CASTRO
1534 SEMILLA, JEAN CHRISTIANNE NANIONG
1535 SEMILLA, NOLE ROLDAN
1536 SENARPIDA, FEBE KAY MASANGCAY
1537 SENDICO, RIA JOY JABANO
1538 SENTINA, MARIA XENIA BELO
1539 SEPACIO, MIKO YSMAEL ROBLES
1540 SERAFICA, RAY ANTHONY BALUTAN
1541 SERINO, JARA MI OPOG
1542 SERRANO, EVELYN CAÑETE
1543 SERVAÑA, JEROME OLAYA
1544 SESCON, DANNA APAO
1545 SEVILLA, ALYSSA KATHRYN LAMA
1546 SEVILLA, JAYSON PUNDANG
1547 SEVILLA, MARK ANTHONY ROSALES
1548 SEVILLA, MONALIZA COLEGIO
1549 SEVILLENO, PAULENE MARIZ CABALUNA
1550 SIABOC, ENGELBERT CATARMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 33 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 SICAPERO, GIAN PAOLO TORRES
1552 SICAT, JOHN LEVI REYES
1553 SICAT, KENNETH MANALILI
1554 SILVA, APPLE GUIAO
1555 SIM, VICTORIA NICOLE ZARI
1556 SIMBOL, ARRIANE CAMILLE MANALO
1557 SINAMBAN, LENARD NIEVA
1558 SINGSON, ALLAN DEENO MONTALLA
1559 SINOC, GLADY ROSE CLEMENTE
1560 SINOGAYA, JESSICA VENTURA
1561 SO, SHEENA VALERIE QUA
1562 SOBREPEÑA, AERIEL MARIZ DELORIA
1563 SOLANOY, KEVIN CABINBIN
1564 SOLAR, MELISSA SASAN
1565 SOLAYAO, KENNA MAY LEANDA
1566 SOLIDON, PAMELA LYNN CEPEDA
1567 SOLIS, FREDERICK BAINA
1568 SOLIVERES, RIZIEL DAHREN ADRIANO
1569 SOLQUILLO, GERTELL DALE BORNALES
1570 SOMEJO, APOL JOY
1571 SOMERA, MARIA KATRINA MISA
1572 SORIA, KARL LUIS BRUCAL
1573 SORIANO, JUDY ANNE LUCIANO
1574 SORIANO, YNDIA ANDREA PEREZ
1575 SOTERO, ROWELL KRISTOFFER DUCO
1576 SOTTO, ARMAND GARCIA
1577 STEVENS, JESSICA ANNE ARAYON
1578 SUCGANG, KAYE ANNE CONDEZ
1579 SUGARON, THEA ANNE SAYSON
1580 SULARTE, JAYMAR BERNALDEZ
1581 SULIT, GENALLINE SY TAMCO
1582 SUMAOANG, JUSTINE PASCUA
1583 SUN, KARL BRYAN GALLETO
1584 SUSTENTO, ARIAN MARVIN ESPIRITU
1585 SY, CARL JASON TAMONDONG
1586 SY, LIAN CHING DE LEON
1587 TABAJONDA, KENNETH
1588 TABALANZA, KARLA JOY CINENSE
1589 TABALINA, ERNETTE ABADIES
1590 TABBU, DOROTHY RACHEL ORATA
1591 TABIOS, JON CARLOS ASPA
1592 TABLANTE, ANNA KARINA FORMOSO
1593 TACOD, MARIUS JAE ESPEJO
1594 TADEO, BEVERLY JEAN MARIÑAS
1595 TADIFA, DANICA JESUSA MALATE
1596 TADIFA, MILEN LACONSAY
1597 TAGLE, CYREN CASTAÑEDA
1598 TAGNIPEZ, JESSICA
1599 TAGUBA, ANNA MONICA CACCAM
1600 TAGUIBAO, MARK MICHAEL RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 34 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 TAGUPA, JENNILYN NAPAY
1602 TALATAGOD, HAZELYN GARAY
1603 TALAUE, KHRISTIAN DAVE GARCIA
1604 TALENS, EMILIO JR MANGUNE
1605 TALION, DANIEL CABRILLOS
1606 TALISAYON, CRIS CHING CORREA
1607 TAMANI, WENDELL MARC GANDELA
1608 TAMARRA, MARY ROSE DEIPARINE
1609 TAMIROY, SCRIBNER JOHN BOLOTAULO
1610 TAMORO, ROSS ARMAND DELA CRUZ
1611 TAMOSO, ENRICO PAOLO ANCAJAS
1612 TAMPOS, SAM JANE ROJAS
1613 TAN, ANGELIE BAQUE
1614 TAN, DAYANARA MAE UBALDE
1615 TAN, MYARAH NICOLEI ROSERO
1616 TAN, PAOLO ENRICO PANGILINAN
1617 TAN, PATRICK LAWRENCE PANGILINAN
1618 TANIGUCHI, YUKIO SANTOS
1619 TANJUECO, LANCE DARREL BUENDIA
1620 TAPIA, GENIEVEE ORTEGA
1621 TAPLAC, MARK JONES SABILLENA
1622 TAWATAO, SHARMYNE BALLARES
1623 TE, CHELSEA MAE PINON
1624 TE, KATHLEEN JADE SULTAN
1625 TENEDORA, SAMANTHA ARIELLE AMPARADO
1626 TENG, MARCUS JASON STO DOMINGO
1627 TEODORO, ANGELICA MAE CERVANTES
1628 TEODORO, HANNAH CAMILLE RAMOS
1629 TEOXON, CAMILLE ALEJANDRO
1630 TERCERO, INA FRANCIA MACALLA
1631 TERO, MARYFIEL LOURDES REMULTA
1632 TEÑOSO, KATHERINE RESTOR
1633 TIBUC, TEACHARCH CHUA
1634 TIMBAL, MELVIN VINLUAN
1635 TIMKANG, JHOEYMAE ARIANNE CASTAÑARES
1636 TING, JOHN LAWRENCE SANTOS
1637 TIONG, KRISTINE PAULA GABRILLO
1638 TIONGSON, ELISA JOYCE CUNANAN
1639 TIONGSON, JASPER LOUIS JIMENA
1640 TIONGSON, RAFAEL CANLAS
1641 TITO, MICHAEL ANGELO MIGUEL
1642 TIU, MELANIE REDITA
1643 TOLENTINO, JAY-R BELGA
1644 TOLENTINO, LEMUEL ADRIEL DELA CRUZ
1645 TOLENTINO, LOUIE GEE GAREZA
1646 TOLENTINO, ROMENICK STA ANA
1647 TOLENTINO, SAMUEL PAULUS DARILAG
1648 TOLOSA, ARVIN BELTRAN
1649 TOMBUCON, KRISTINE JOANNE DUSONG
1650 TOMENIO, EDISON ESTELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 35 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 TONDE, JOE NARD FAJARDO
1652 TONO, GLYCE JEAH CHU
1653 TONOGBANUA, JANFEB KYNNYTH MONCAL
1654 TOPACIO, ENRICO PAOLO SALDUA
1655 TOQUERO, MARK GREGO SABUNGEY
1656 TORRES, JACQUELINE GO
1657 TORRES, JAIMYLAINE CARISHA MANLUTAC
1658 TORRES, MARJORIE ROSE GERVACIO
1659 TORRIJOS, CARLOS RAPHAEL TIONGSON
1660 TRANQUILINO, GODFREY ABOGADO
1661 TRIBIANO, JENEVIVE ASPERA
1662 TRINIDAD, MARIFLOR JAIUN TAN
1663 TRINIDAD, PAULA GABRIELLE HERRERA
1664 TRINOS, ROLANDSON BARBO
1665 TSAO, YINSON ERESTINGCOL
1666 TSOI, JONATHAN QUE
1667 TUANG, CARLA BUENSALIDO
1668 TUAZON, MARINOR CAYA
1669 TUBIG, ROMEL JR ZAPATA
1670 TULAYLAY, DIANA JOY LABANDERO
1671 TUMALAY, KRISNA JOY PRESIDENTE
1672 TUNGOL, CLARICE LUMAMI
1673 TURARAY, JHEROME CABADING
1674 TUTANES, CAMILLE KAYE CALDERON
1675 UBANDO, YZCEL MONROY
1676 UMAHON, MARIE PAULINE CALPITO
1677 UMALI, GRACE CAMILLE MABABANGLOOB
1678 UMAYAM, ROBWILIAM TENDERO
1679 UMHAO, KLINE MICAH RAMIREZ
1680 UNCIANO, KRISCHAN PONG CLEMENTE
1681 UNGHIYON, FREY KIMSON BRENT CAYONG
1682 URQUIA, JOSEPH PENIZA
1683 USON, PATRICIA JOY SALMORIN
1684 UTANA, RONETH SANCHEZ
1685 UY, FRITZIE ROSE CHAN
1686 UY, JACQUILINE DULLAS
1687 UY, JANWIN KEIFER LIM
1688 UY, JAYMIE ANGELES
1689 UY, JOSHUA TINEDO
1690 UY, LEEANNE DARYL VILLARMINO
1691 VALDEZ, JOVIANNE ANGELA MAGUNDAG
1692 VALDEZ, NATHANIEL DON POBRE
1693 VALDEZ, ROMEO MANCIO
1694 VALENCIA, JOEL JAMES FLORES
1695 VALENCIA, SHIELA MARIE MANUEL
1696 VALENZUELA, ERICA DENICE PONCE
1697 VALERO, SHANE TERESE CASTILLO
1698 VALONES, MIKE JAY QUIAMHOR
1699 VARGAS, JEBELEN OFRACIO
1700 VARILLA, MAUREEN ISABEL CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 36 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 VASQUEZ, LARA LUREN CRUZ
1702 VEGA, FRANCIS FIDEL ABOGA
1703 VELASCO, JIAN LOUIE AGBISIT
1704 VELASCO, MARIANNE ALYSSA GALIDO
1705 VELASCO, RAMEL REBUYAS
1706 VELUYA, MIKKO CUAREZ
1707 VENDIOLA, KARA ALLIANA MENDOZA
1708 VENTURA, ANGELO JOSE DEL CARMEN
1709 VENTURINA, NIÑO RAMON ESPINO
1710 VERDEJO, KATHERINE TESS ALDECOA
1711 VERGARA, BRYLLE ALLEN JAMONER
1712 VIACRUSIS, FRANCIS RECLOZADO
1713 VIAJANTE, KIMBER MAE ROSE
1714 VICTORIA, KYLE MARTIN PANALANGIN
1715 VICTORIANO, NADINE ATAD
1716 VIDAL, JEAN LORRAINE ANCIRO
1717 VIGUILLA, ALYSSA JADE REYES
1718 VILANO, JAYVEE GONZALES
1719 VILLA, TEEJAY DEVERA
1720 VILLAFLORES, REGIE SALCEDO
1721 VILLAMOR, PAMELA LYNNE TOMATE
1722 VILLANUEVA, CALVIN CASTELLANO
1723 VILLANUEVA, ELXRISTINE TABUGAY
1724 VILLANUEVA, GREA FE SAMPANI
1725 VILLANUEVA, MARIUS MARION GARONG
1726 VILLANUEVA, MARK LYNDON TACUT
1727 VILLANUEVA, MATTHEW ROBERT ARGUELLES
1728 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL LABITAN
1729 VILLANUEVA, PHILIP JASPER ELEGORES
1730 VILLAPAÑA, RICARDO BAYKER
1731 VILLAREAL, LANIE MAE FERNANDEZ
1732 VILLARIAS, ROGER PEPITO
1733 VILLARNA, JOMAR RECILLA
1734 VILLAVICENCIO, INA PAULA QUIZON
1735 VILLEGAS, EMMANUEL HORFILLA
1736 VILORIA, JETHRO DELA CRUZ
1737 VILORIA, RODERICK DEL VALLE
1738 VINLUAN, FATIMA CARLA BOTE
1739 VIRAY, JOSELLE MARIE MAGARARU
1740 VIRAY, KATRINA ESTRELLADO
1741 VIRAY, MA CELINA SARAH ESPELA
1742 VISITACION, IRNDOLF CABAHUG
1743 VITTO, EUGENE MALONZO
1744 VITUG, JERRY ANNE DOMINIQUE VILLASAN
1745 WAGAYEN, YSSA JAMIE CONCEPCION
1746 WAJE, PATRICK STEPHEN SORNILLO
1747 WANGDALI, CEASAR IAN BARCELLANO
1748 WAPAÑO, ALEXIS QUERUELA
1749 YABA, MA KRISTINA ARCE
1750 YACO, MAVICK MANIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2018 Page: 37 of 37
Released on JULY 5, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 YANZON, SARRAH FAYE BELLEN
1752 YAP, ANDIE MARI FLORES
1753 YAP, JOANNA LIMENTANG
1754 YAP, KIMBERLY REYANNE PACHAO
1755 YAP, PAUL TIMOTHY ROJAS
1756 YAP, STEPHANIE ANN CHEE
1757 YARANON, JONAH ALANA MANGULABNAN
1758 YATCO, MARCJOSEPH MERCADO
1759 YBAÑEZ, DAVE JOHN MABAYO
1760 YBAÑEZ, JANSSEN CHAN
1761 YBAÑEZ, NEAL CARL SOTELO
1762 YEE, JUNUETH COLLERA
1763 YOSORES, CLARENCE FAUNILLAN
1764 YOU, JASMIN GRACE MARCELO
1765 YOUNG, JON KENNETH QUIMIGUING
1766 YUBOKMEE, PATRICK DEAN
1767 YUMUL, KERSTIN BIANCA SERGIO
1768 YUSOP, CARMELINA MUHARRANI
1769 YUTOC, RENMAR BECILLA
1770 ZABAYLE, ELA MARGARITA MOLINA
1771 ZACARIAS, ROXANNE JOY AGUMBAY
1772 ZAFE, ALYANNA RIEZEL TAN
1773 ZAFRA, VHEILMAR VALENCIA
1774 ZAMORA, CHARMAINE MARI DOLOIRAS
1775 ZAMORA, ERA JADE SUMAWAY
1776 ZAMORA, IAN PAUL NAVALTA
1777 ZAMORA, SHARMAINE LEA COSTILLAS
1778 ZIPAGAN, EULYSSA DASIG
—–NOTHING FOLLOWS—–


 REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will announce soon, and it will be done online.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • Notice of Admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.


UPDATE

To receive an update from June 2018 Architect Board Exam result visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply