Region 9 Passers: June 2018 Fire Officer Examination (FOE) Result

By | August 3, 2018 at 4:02 pm

The Civil Service Commission ( CSC) released the result for Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula Region)  in the June 2018 Fire Officer Examination (FOE). On this page, the full list of passers for FOE will be available here once officially set online by the authority.

CSC administered the Fire Officers Examination (FOE) last June 24, 2018, in Zamboanga National High School (West) – R.T. Lim Boulevard, Baliwasan, Zamboanga City and Don Pablo Lorenzo Memorial High School – Governor Ramos Avenue, Sta. Maria, Zamboanga City and located in Region 9.

CSC Region 9 Zamboanga FOE Passers June 2018 Fire Officers Examination Result


LIST OF PASSERS

FIRE OFFICER EXAMINATION
June 24, 2018
CSCRO NO. 9 (Zamboanga City)

SEQ NO. EXAMINEE NO. EXAMINEE NAME

ABDUL, MURJINAR S,
ABDUL-AZIZ, MOH FARHAN M,
ABDULLA, JULFADZRIE A,
ACAPULCO, ARCHIE A,
ADJAD, MOHAMMED ASHRAF T,
ADJI, MIDZNA H,
ADJULA, JAYVEE R,
AGIL, MOHAMMAD KHAN H,
AHALUL, AL-MUSAYEED U,
AIZON, ERIN JANE T,
AKIP, GIBSON R,
AKSUD, MAMMAH S,
ALAWI, ALNAJAR M,
ALBARACIN, JUNJIE E,
ALCANTARA, GEM DINO B,
ALCAYRA, ELIMYR C,
ALEJO, JERLAINE L,
ALESNA, RIZA S,
ALFAD, AL-ANSAR T,
ALIPAR, RANDY T,
ALLADO, JOHN ARFIL R,
AMIL, MUSHANIR I,
AMPER, JHON MARK S,
ANAM, ALDIE S,
ANCHEZ, JONATHAN S,
ANTAO, HUSNELSARAH B,
ANTATAHA, SHERHAN A,
APOSTOL, RONIE J,
ARAH, JOHN RYAN I,
ARAKAMA, ALMUNIR J,
ARANAS, DAVID JOHN D,
ARANETA, SHAWN MIKKEL S,
AREVALO, JOHN MATHEW L,
ARQUIZA, JONETTEE N,
ASHLY, ALDAMIN J,
ATAD, MARIEL C,
BAANAN, MHARTECIA A,
BADDIRI, JAVIER I,
BAGOOD, MILVYN P,
BAILO, CYRUZ JEAN C,
BAKI, BAILYN G,
BALANAY, JAMES ALPHA M,
BALOS, ROGGER T,
BALTUNADO, KEITH T,
BANGA, JILL ROSE B,
BAO-AS, JOSELITO J,
BATACAN, CLARICE C,
BATION, CRYSSIA GIEL,
BATION, JUNAR B,
BATOCAEL, JENBER P,
BELLO, BAN FOSTER L,
BERMEJO, MARK ANTHONY B,
BILLONES, ODESSA L,
BOLOLATO, JEFFREY T,
BONIAO, AIGEN G,
BORDA, MONA CHESKA A,
BRIONES, LOUIE S,
CABILIN, ROYBEN P,
CADAVEDO, LEA JAMAICA O,
CAIDET, ROMYLYN C,
CAIS, CARMELA N,
CAJETAS, GEROJANE II Q,
CALAYCAY, RICHELLE JOHN B,
CAMPANER, RODEL P,
CAPRI, JONAM Q,
CARCEDO, JUVAN Q,
CARORO, JAKE C,
CASTELO, MARICAR S,
CASTRO, IREIL RAY A,
CASTRO, JOHN PHILLIP A,
CASTULO, AGNES GRACE B,
CAÑETE, MARYAN Q,
CENAS, LISETTE S,
COLANGGO, GANI H,
CORAZA, MICHEL ANN A,
CUIZON, JUNREL C,
DACUP, HARIE FLOYD L,
DALAGUETE, RUTH ABIGAIL I,
DAYRIT, CHRISTOPHER T,
DECHETA, MARIE CRIS O,
DELA CRUZ, JENILYN V,
DESTAJO, BRYAN P,
DINGLASA, ABIGAIL S,
DIVINAGRACIA, IAN D,
DOLERO, CIRIACO FUL-JEN B,
DOLLER, SANDY B,
DOMEN, JESSUF JAY A,
DRILON, ALEX ADRIAN P,
DUBDUBAN, MELVIN L,
DUMPA, JASIEMER P,
EDAGA, MC GREEGOR L,
EDULLANTES, RICHARD C,
ELEVERA, NIÑO B,
ELOPRE, KHRISTINE CASSANDRA P,
ELOPRE, SHELDON Q,
ESCUADRO, AGRIEL B,
ESPIRITU, GRACE B,
ESTIMO, POCHOLO RANDY M,
FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN N,
FERNANDO, CHEZSA ROSELLE S,
FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER G,
FRANCISCO, NICOLE B,
GALISA, JESSMARK B,
GALONES, SHEKA JAZZMERE M,
GAMUTAN, JAMES M,
GANZON, GARY B,
GAPOL, VISHA GENN O,
GARCIA, ZOSIMO II L,
GO, CHRISTOPHER S,
GONZAGA, RICARDO JR S,
GONZALES, SHERMALYN M,
GUINIT, JOEL REY F,
GUMANDOL, ROLDAN T,
GUSTILO, NATHANIEL L,
HADJULA, NARIZA R,
HAIRAL, ALMOJIER J,
HALASAN, ELVIE JANE P,
HALISSAM, QAREEB A,
HAMSI, NURMALYN U,
HANDUMAN, JOSEPH AVELVICK T,
HASHIM, MOHAMMAD FAIZAL S,
HASSAN, AL-RAPHY S,
HASSAN, MOHAMMAD HAIR A,
HIBAYA, KENNY JERA MAYE A,
IBNO, RADMIR A,
IBRAHIM, GERALDINE M,
IDIAS, JOY KERTY R,
INDING, RHEA R,
ISBALI, EDWIN P,
ISMI, MASUHUD H,
ISMULA, RIDZNADA G,
ISONG, EDEN JOY A,
JAUCULAN, JAYPEE O,
JAWARI, KIMAR A,
JIMENO, JOHN MICHAEL M,
JOVER, MARC JUNARD C,
JUMAIDI, NASRI U,
KALBI, ALMURIZTCH A,
KALBI, NARIDIL-NADDUHA K,
KAMLIAN, LIEZLE S,
KAPA, FAITH T,
KASIM, FATIMAH MEDZRAINA S,
KINKITO, GELI Q,
KURAIS, RAUF V,
LABADAN, REINHARD BONN A,
LABRADOR, DARWIN A,
LACASTESANTOS, JOSIAH B,
LAGUDAS, MARK BRYAN O,
LAGUNAY, RAY VIRGIL T,
LAMBO, AVELIZ B,
LAPITAN, ALFRED-JUDE B,
LAPONG, IRISH O,
LARIDE, JOHN MARK B,
LASCO, WYETH PAUL P,
LEAL, ZOSIMO L,
LEGASPI, DOLLY JOY O,
LEOPOLDO, VITALIANO JR O,
LERIN, DAN LOUIE L,
LICERA, LORIE MAY P,
LIM, JOHN ALVIN E,
LIPAPA, JESON H,
LLUVIDO, FAUSTO JR C,
LOZANO, JOCEREEL M,
LOZANO, MARY MAY C,
LUBON, RYAN G,
LUCAGBO, JASMIN M,
LUNGTAD, JEPI A,
LUZA, LOVELYMAE S,
MACARATE, MELANIE M,
MACAY, GLENN GEORGE A,
MALICAY, ARSENIO JR V,
MALICAY, MA FATIMA B,
MALON, SATRA M,
MANDALING, IDUN-NAHAR M,
MANDAWE, SHINN S,
MANGUILIMOTAN, CHERYLYN M,
MANIJAS, RENIER MAE A,
MANUEL, ADRIAN B,
MARTIN, HAZEL S,
MASARIK, SEDIMAR S,
MATLIH, ADZMIL A,
MAYOL, BRYAN T,
MAYOL, EDWIN II T,
MISA, JEAN A,
MOCARAM, RONIEZHAR A,
MONTEMOR, ACE MARK P,
MONTEMOR, ALFE C,
MORANTA, DISZA A,
MUIN, BENHAMIN H,
MUKATTIL, NUR JR J,
NAMOC, JESON S,
NANTES, IAN CRIS R,
NICOLAS, AMOR A,
NIETES, AMALIA JESSA S,
NULUDDIN, PAUL ANDRE F,
OCAMPO, SHONNIE J,
OCEÑA, JODEL V,
OTONG, IMRAN D,
PACATANG, JAMES BRYCE A,
PACULANANG, DAVE KLARK C,
PACULANANG, KEVIN G,
PAJIRI, MOH FAIZAL H,
PALAR, MARK A,
PAMITTAN, IRISH B,
PARREÑO, VLADIMIR B,
PATILUNA, CHENROBE T,
PULALON, ALNASHIR M,
PURGOSA, MARLON JR C,
QUIAPO, JUNREY O,
QUIMSON, SHEERLAN MARK J,
RECENTES, IAN DAVE Y,
REYES, ABDEL-RAQUIB J,
ROBLE, MARCO C,
ROJAS, JACQUELINE A,
ROJAS, JEROME M,
ROMERO, TITO JAPETH JR Y,
RONDARIO, JUAN PAOLO M,
RONSABLE, ROMART L,
RUDINAS, JC RALPH F,
SADDARAMIL, RENZELL A,
SAGARINO, SERGZYMAR P,
SAILAMA, MOHD JAISON B,
SAJILI, MC DANREY P,
SALABSAB, KEVIN M,
SALASA, MOHAMMAD ISA B,
SALBURO, GLESEL A,
SALIM, MOHAMMAD NEDHAL B,
SALIMBAGAT, IFUR G,
SANGUAL, NOVEMER P,
SAPPAYANI, KUMALAH A,
SEBIAL, JUPISCES FEL L,
SEMBRANO, CHARLAINE M,
SILAGA, SHENA B,
SILLERO, JOB M,
SOLIS, MARYNHOL C,
SOLOMON, NIEGEL DEAY I,
SUFICIENCIA, KEVIN V,
SUICO, ALVIN FRANCIS A,
SUMAIL, RENIER T,
SUMALINOG, KIRK DAVENN A,
SUMAMBAN, HEIDI LOU P,
SUMANDAY, VRISLYN A,
SURIO, DENNIS E,
TABO-TABO, CARL ANTHONY B,
TADUS, DARRIS LOUY B,
TAHIL, YSMAEL GASPAR D,
TALIP, DEXTER A,
TALUCOD, NELSON JR R,
TAN, JOEL A,
TANGCALAGAN, VICENTE JR F,
TARUNGAN, NURHASSAN B,
TEMBLON, FREELNY ROSE V,
TEMPLADO, BRENDO M,
TEMPLADO, NEIL DEO F,
TIZON, JOEY L,
TORRES, MARY GRACE B,
TUBLE, JOSEPH VINCENT C,
TUMOG, ALZULFICAR S,
TUNGASON, KIM P,
TUNGUPON, FAUZIA J,
TUTOR, RENANTE P,
UBAS, ALAN JOHN A,
UNDAG, DARIUS KEVIN A,
UNDAG, JANELYN A,
UYAG, FATIA SANDRA B,
VERDADERO, MAICO JAMES F,
VIDAL, KEVIN J,
VIDAL, KHIMVERLY LOUIE B,
VILLANUEVA, RONICK ULYSSES P,
VIRTUDAZO, GLENDA E,
WOO, PHILIP D,
YEO, JENELYN T,
YNTIG, RALPH LOUEL M,
YUSOP, BENHAR M,
YUSOP, MARGANI D,
ZOZOBRADO, IAN T,
—–NOTHING FOLLOWS—–

FIRE OFFICER EXAMINATION RESULT [ Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12 | NCR | CAR | CARAGA ]


 IMPORTANT REMINDER

  1. Individual test result generation through OCSERGS (Online Civil Service Examination Result Generation System) will be available on May 10, 2016, and thereafter.
  2. Concerns on examination result, including verification of Examinee Number, should be coordinated directly with the CSC Regional Office (CSCRO) concerned. A complete directory of the CSCROs can be accessed through the CSC website.
  3. Certification of Eligibility for passers (printed on CSC letterhead, free of charge) shall be available, through the CSCROs, by May 24, 2016, and thereafter. (N.B.: CSC Eligibility card is not yet available.)
  4. Passers may also opt to apply for regular Certification of Eligibility (printed on security paper at cost).
  5. Read thoroughly, and be guided, by the corresponding Examination Advisory to be posted on the CSC website.

UPDATE

To receive an update about Fire Officer Examination Result visit CSC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply