Region 10 Passers: June 2018 Fire Officer Examination (FOE) Result

By | August 3, 2018 at 4:04 pm

The Civil Service Commission ( CSC) released the result for Region 10 (Northern Mindanao Region)  in the June 2018 Fire Officer Examination (FOE). On this page, the full list of passers for FOE will be available here once officially set online by the authority.

CSC administered the Fire Officers Examination (FOE) last June 24, 2018, in Capitol University – Corrales Extension, Cagayan de Oro City, and Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School – Don Apolinar Velez Street, Cagayan de Oro City (CDO) located in Region 10.

CSC Region 10 Cagayan de Oro CDO FOE Passers June 2018 Fire Officers Examination Result


LIST OF PASSERS

FIRE OFFICER EXAMINATION
June 24, 2018
CSCRO NO. 10 (Cagayan de Oro City)

SEQ NO. EXAMINEE NO. EXAMINEE NAME

ABDUL AZIS, FAHAD Z,
ABDULBASHET, NORMALLAH A,
ABEDIN, ARNISAH A,
ABEJUELA, REGGIE MAE V,
ABELLANOSA, JESSIE LOU E,
ABOC, EARL CHRISTIAN V,
ABRIO, ARNIEL A,
ABUANA, RAMYL M,
ACOSTA, EDGAR JR S,
ACUESTA, DIAN M,
ADAVAN, PHOEBE DAWN E,
ADLAON, KIRK CHURCHILL T,
AGCOPRA, JOHN IRVING M,
AGGULIN, RESHEL P,
AGNE, EARL DAVE D,
ALAUWIYA, ASLANIA A,
ALCOZBARY, NADJAH Y,
ALDEGUER, KREZZA LOUISSE M,
ALERIA, SHERWIN P,
ALI, BENJAMEN T,
ALLABA, MIRBEN T,
ALOB, CHRISTIAN Z,
AMAD, EUFELOU P,
AMEROL, MOHAMMAD NAJIB A,
ANDAM, ROSILYN S,
ANDO, CONRADO JR P,
ANGCAHAS, JOVYL A,
ANGEL, JAMESLEE MUAMAR M,
ANINAYON, MAXIMO JR D,
APALE, JAMES F,
AQUINO, ARNA KYRENE J,
ARABIS, MICHELLE ANN I,
ARAGASI, SA-ADODIN T,
ARAGON, KHEM M,
ARANDID, YMER SEGUNDO A,
ARANGCON, JUAN EDGARDO L,
ARRANGUEZ, GLENN C,
ASARI, SHERIDAH P,
ASINO, JOSEPH M,
ATASAN, JAY B,
AYO, MAHJOUB G,
AYTA, GREGORIO III Y,
AZIS, JASAIRY S,
AZIS, MOHAMMAD KIFAYATULLAH S,
AZUCENAS, PAUL JAMES G,
AÑOSA, ARLYPAZ LILO O,
BABATE, SYRIL TROY J,
BABATID, ROEMER C,
BACATAN, JANINE KAYE C,
BADILLA, BIA JEAN B,
BADOR, RHYAN G,
BAG-O, JOBERT H,
BAGOLBOL, ZALDY S,
BAJUYO, SAMMY ROD S,
BALABA, DAISY MAE H,
BALANE, HONEY MAE B,
BALASABAS, EDMAR GLENN C,
BALATAYO, CRISTY JOY P,
BALDEVIA, ALFIE JED P,
BALINGIT, DENVER B,
BALSARZA, MELVEN JANE C,
BANGIS, GRAHAMSEAL O,
BANTAYAN, JESTER T,
BARANI, MOBARAK S,
BARAOCOR, ABULKHAIR D,
BARBERO, ELMER A,
BARIA, GLAIZA MAE D,
BARING, JAVAR W,
BARING, JIMSON REY B,
BARODI, NORHAFEZ S,
BARUANG, SIRILA M,
BATALO, MAIMANAH M,
BATOMALAQUE, KIMBERLY D,
BAUTISTA, REMBERT P,
BAYLOMO, MIKE GIL P,
BAYSA, JESTOPHER T,
BAÑAS, KERT SAMUEL T,
BERDIN, DIONEX D,
BERNASOL, ARIEL F,
BINAYAO, DANDY L,
BISNAR, REY JR A,
BOLOTO, MOHAMMAD FAIZ A,
BOMBEZA, SAVELY JR G,
BONAYON, LLORAINE SHEEN C,
BONDAUG, MARK IRWIN R,
BONTUYAN, KENNETH M,
BORRES, SHERLYN C,
BUCOG, SIDNEY C,
BUTCON, GEO RHYLLE D,
CABADA, JASEN JOHN T,
CABALES, MARY ELLEN G,
CABALO, RINALINE L,
CABIGAS, BRYLLE ALLAN MIGUEL L,
CABILIDA, REYMOND P,
CABINTA, KIMBERLY GRACE C,
CABOT, ALAN A,
CAGUINDANGAN, BRYAN T,
CAGULADA, KURT RUSSEL A,
CAHANAP, ELJEAN MAE D,
CALLE, RYAN B,
CALMA, HAVEN O,
CAMAMA, MOHAMMAD EMEER M,
CAMBONGA, JAY A,
CAMPANER, MARLO P,
CAMPOS, ALLAIN E,
CANEN, MARK LAURENCE S,
CANOY, ANGELOU T,
CAPISTRANO, CRISTY T,
CARALDE, ROAN CIEN C,
CARIM, KHARIMA M,
CARIS, JOHARAH M,
CARORO, MARY MAE CLAIRE J,
CARPENTERO, MICHAEL ANGELO S,
CARPINA, KRYSTELLE JANE V,
CASAN, SOLAIMAN JR M,
CASAS, ADRIANO JR R,
CASINABE, KREZHA MARISSE O,
CASQUITE, CHRISTINE S,
CASTIGADOR, ANTHONY R,
CASTILLON, MARY JOY A,
CASTOR, RALPH RAYMUND T,
CASTRO, HANIELY B,
CASTRO, JOSE B,
CATACUTAN, SONNY FELICIANO C,
CATMON, EARL PATRICK A,
CAÑETE, LEE MICHAEL T,
CENA, PRINCESS MAE T,
CENIZA, KENT L,
CENTILLAS, JAYSAH R,
CHAN, ALVIN RAY M,
CHAN, ARNOLD LYTTON M,
CHAVEZ, JOHN PAUL B,
CIMACIO, CRIS VINCENT T,
CIMARA, ROMY ANGEL G,
CIMENI, JEANDE LOU F,
CO, KIMBERLY,
COBRADO, ROMEO JR M,
COLUMNAS, ELDY ANGELO B,
CONCORDO, KRISTLE JANE R,
CORONADO, ALJUN REY Y,
COYOCA, MARY GRACE E,
COYOCA, MELJUN A,
CRISOSTOMO, CARMELA N,
CRUSIO, RUNY C,
CULTURA, APRIL REMELYNE R,
CULTURA, SYLVESTER J,
CURAN, RANDY L,
CUTAMORA, STEFFIN JEE G,
DAGALANGIT, SOHAIRA B,
DAGDAG, BERNADETH F,
DAMIT, FRANCIS NOEL P,
DANLAG, PAUL CHRISTIAN G,
DAP-UG, CHARLIE MAGNE R,
DAQUIZ, DANILO B,
DATU YUSOPH, ABEL D,
DATU, NASRULLAH M,
DATUMANONG, CALID C,
DAUD, FERDAUS B,
DAYAG, JAIME JR G,
DELA CERNA, KATE NOE B,
DELA CRUZ, MELVIN M,
DELARAGA, GAZELLE GRACE B,
DELFIN, RICH JOHN O,
DEROGONGAN, BOLKIYA M,
DEROGONGAN, MAHID R,
DESOYO, RHO ANGELIE A,
DIACA, HANNY M,
DIANGO, JOHN MARK R,
DIAZ, REJOICE KA THERINE E,
DIEZ, JAY MARK A,
DIMA, SAHARATA M,
DIMA, SORAYA M,
DIMAAMPAO, AHMAD JABBIR B,
DIMAPORO, AMAR A,
DIMAPORO, JUZT P,
DIMARUN, ABDUL HAMID R,
DITUCALAN, JOHANISAH C,
DOBLE, QUINT REYNOLD C,
DOMAOB, ALBEN MOHAMMAD NASIFF D,
DOMINGO, JIFFANNY J,
DULAOGON, KERI SHEEN R,
DUMAGUIT, DENNIS L,
DUMPA, SERWIN PETER P,
EBRAHIM, SALMAN A,
EBUÑA, REIL O,
ECHEM, TOM DANIEL A,
ECHEVERIA, JULIUS ANGELOU T,
ECHEVERIA, JUNEVEN F,
ECHEVERIA, WINLOVE A,
ECUACION, IRVING S,
EDERANGO, JAMES OLIVER R,
EDMILAO, JIM MIGUEL N,
EGAR, EVAN JAN G,
ELOPRE, AMADOR JR R,
EMPHASIS, ALN INOBIO GELIAN R,
ENTERINA, AIMEE JOY A,
ESCASINAS, REMBRANDT S,
ESCONDE, KHERFELL S,
ESTARES, ELDEN B,
FABELA, PEBIE JANE S,
FABRIGAS, RAYA M,
FABURADA, JOELLEEN G,
FELICILDA, FIL MARK C,
FERMO, MA. DELIA PAZ I,
FERNANDEZ, ADRIANNE R,
FERNANDEZ, JONIE JR B,
FLORITA, JULIE PEARL M,
FORTEN, RONALD REGAN C,
GABE, IRINE JEAN N,
GABIN, FELGEN MARK C,
GABRINAO, DANIEL O,
GABULE, FRELAN D,
GALDO, APRIL JANE A,
GALICIA, JOEGER B,
GALLARDO, EDGAR JR F,
GALMAN, ACMAD DEEDAT M,
GALORPORT, BRYAN,
GALVEZO, GERALD Y,
GAMALE, MAY GLADYS B,
GANADE, DEXTER C,
GANTALAO, MARTIN H,
GARCIA, SHAIRA MAE D,
GATMEN, BENJAMIN III A,
GO, CHRISTINE A,
GO, LUKE C,
GOCOTANO, JENO C,
GONZAGA, CYRIL MARK N,
GONZALES, DENNIS V,
GRUTA, DAVE N,
GUALIN, HYNES EARL T,
GUILLERMO, CRISTY JANE M,
GUINAYON, CLEBEL R,
GUIÑEZ, ASHLEY JOY S,
GUPIT, LOUWEN JAY Z,
GURO, DILABAYAN L,
H. ALI, NOWAIRIE S,
HABAL, CZAR DANIEL L,
HADJI MUSTAPHA, JAMAEL I,
HADJI NABEL, NASROLLAH M,
HADJI SAPIIN, JALILAH S,
HALINA, ACE JEFFERSON L,
HALLADO, SUZETTE L,
HAWINAY, RHEA MAE D,
HERMOSO, JEFFERSON G,
HINGPIT, DAVY BOONE T,
HISULA, REXEL M,
IBRA, IMRAN A,
IBRA, SAIBEN M,
IBRAHIM, SOHAYLEE C,
IGNACIO, HANZ CHRISTIAN M,
IMAM, OMAIR A,
INDOL, FAHARODIN R,
ISMAEL, JOHAILA B,
ISMAEL, JOHARY B,
ISRAEL, FREDERICK S,
JABENIAO, LOLITA T,
JACALAN, JIB L,
KWAN, CARL C,
LABADAN, GATH RIMMON R,
LAGARE, MICHAEL ANGELO L,
LAGATA, RUEL C,
LAGATIC, JAY ANN P,
LAGUINDAB, NAIM P,
LAMBEQUIT, STEPHEN JAKE B,
LANDINGIN, RICKY JOSEPH II B,
LANGCO, ABDUL JABAR S,
LANITON, VANIZA O,
LATRIS, PAUL VOLTAIR M,
LAUREA, WINDEL JOHN G,
LEGASPI, CRIS O,
LEGASPI, OSCAR JR C,
LIBA, JOSEPH Y,
LIGPUSAN, EDERSON HOPE M,
LIMBONA, SOHAYLE D,
LINOY, RICHNE JOHN B,
LITOHON, IRENE R,
LLANITA, FRANCIS JOHN N,
LOMONDOT, JUHAIVER A,
LOS BAÑOS, CHRIS JANN T,
LUPIBA, HERCULANO JR G,
LUZA, CYNTHIA SUE Z,
MABALACAD, EDMUND P,
MABANO, RIXON N,
MACAAYONG, NURJANNAH B,
MACABAGO, ACHMAD JOHN M,
MACABASAG, ROMMEL C,
MACABUHAY, ALFIE MARIE D,
MACACUNA, ABDULAZIS T,
MACADAAG, ABDUL WAHID M,
MACALA, JAMEL D,
MACAPAYAG, JESSON A,
MACASINDEL, MOHAMMAD SIDIKH P,
MACATO-ON, SAIFUDEN A,
MADALURA, JAY N,
MADELO, RIZA E,
MADRIJANON, DAN C,
MAESTRADO, ARJUN B,
MAGARANG, NAZIMAH A,
MAGLASANG, JOHN REY R,
MAGOMNANG, ROHANIYAH M,
MAGSACAY, LESLIE ANN A,
MAGSALAY, PHILLIP JAMES O,
MAISO, RISSA P,
MAKIL, NOR-MOHAMMAD-ALI P,
MALAZARTE, JANN REY M,
MALIMIT, CHARLIE JHEM S,
MAMA, AMER HASSAN T,
MAMA, AMER HUSSIEN T,
MAMBERING, ACHMED HUSSEIN L,
MANALI, NORJANAH L,
MANAOL, MOHAMMAD DA’E W,
MANDAL, JAYCEL ANN B,
MANGENTE, JENNIFER H,
MANGODA, MOHAMMAD RAYYAN M,
MANSEGUIAO, JERIKO G,
MAPALO, JUVY M,
MAPANO, JASON P,
MAQUILING, ARCHIE KIM C,
MARABE, MANLIE D,
MARBAN, JEANNIE F,
MATBAGON, ALDRINE EARL N,
MAÑA, MICHAEL VINCENT C,
MEDINA, LORENZO KEVIN K,
MELENDEZ, LYNWEEN B,
MEMEJE, REYMOND A,
MERCADO, KENNETH MAE G,
METILLO, ERDY M,
METMUG, KHALDON M,
MIANO, LEONELEX S,
MILITARES, EMMJEM C,
MIÑOZA, MARC JOSEPH C,
MOCTAR, JASIM A,
MONGAS, NEFF N,
MONTEROYO, ROGEN A,
MORONG, AL BERGIER A,
MORRE, MARCO GINO C,
MUHD ELIAS, SALAHODEN B,
MULET, ASTROPHEL C,
MULOK, DIALALODEN M,
MUTIA, ABDUL AZIS A,
MUTIA, ANGELO C,
MUTIA, KRIS VANESSA L,
MUTYA, BERNARD L,
NACARIO, NIEJEL CLIVE A,
NAGA, AMRODIN A,
NANTES, JEHIEL J,
NAPONE, JERVY P,
NAYBE, CRISPINO JR A,
NEBRIA, ALNIE JOY G,
NIEPEZ, NOVA ALYSSA B,
NOB, RONNEL D,
NUEVE, FRANCIS JOSEPH V,
NUSKA DISOMIMBA, SAHARA M,
OBREGON, DONALD C,
OCIER, JOANNE VANESSA L,
OCLARIT, MARK CHRISTIAN A,
OCTAVIANO, JENIE ROSE V,
ODIONGAN, RAY HOPE R,
ODO, ADRIAN T,
OJAS, ED MARK M,
OJAS, ERWIN M,
OMALZA, JERYLOU T,
OMANDAM, HECTOR JAMES B,
OMAR, SALMA M,
OMBINA, JESTONI B,
ONDA, ALVA PIA CLAUDETTE E,
ONG, LYNMARY B,
OPENA, MALEBORN B,
OPEÑA, KEN MICHAEL J,
ORAMBON, SAUDENE D,
ORETA, KENT ARIZ L,
OROT, MARK NICO A,
OSTIA, RHEA T,
OTIC, MARY GRACE J,
OZARRAGA, LOUVILL M,
PACALDO, MAYLYN J,
PACANA, GERMIE JR E,
PACANA, RODSTEVE E,
PACASUM, SUBAIR III S,
PACHECO, JOMER G,
PACILAN, KAIHRUN P,
PACLAR, DRANREB T,
PADERES, LILIBETH J,
PAGADUAN, JESHREL G,
PAGAYON, MARIE FE S,
PAGTULON-AN, ARVIE ROSE P,
PALMARES, NEIL JONES P,
PALUGA, ARCHAELUS C,
PAMAT, CATHERINE S,
PANCHO, MARK NEAL A,
PANGANTING, NAJERA M,
PANGILAMUN, COSARY B,
PANIS, CELWYN ALEXIS B,
PAROHINOG, CAROL C,
PASCO, JUDE D,
PASIOLAN, ARTNY O,
PASTRANO, KENT JOEL A,
PAT, MARK DOMINICK D,
PATALINGHUG, STEVEN JAMES G,
PATRICIO, LALAINE C,
PAUDAC, ASRIFAH U,
PELERA, RICHEL D,
PEPITO, JASON C,
PEREZ, MARK BRYAN S,
PERINO, STEVE LAURENCE P,
PESCADERO, EIVON CASSELE T,
PEVIDA, ELRICH MAR A,
PEÑAFLORIDA, JUNE KEYNEATHE G,
PEÑOLA, RONYARD OLIVERE B,
PINOTE, MOHAMMAD BAQUIR A,
PINTU-AN, MAYETH A,
PIZAÑA, REYNARD B,
PLAZA, LYKO BRETT R,
PLIEGO, REYLAN T,
PONCE, CHERMY S,
PORTAL, PRIMIFEL J,
POYATOS, RALPH JASON D,
PRACULLOS, MARIANNE DAWN R,
PULGO, HENDREX BRYLLE C,
PUSA, JEFFREY D,
QUICO, STELLA MAE N,
QUIMADA, BILLYJOHN C,
QUIMSON, KENNETH GIL B,
QUIRANTE, CHEVAS REGAL B,
RADIA, NORLAINIE Z,
RAGMAC, MARILOU L,
RAMBUYON, SIOKEM J,
RAMOS, AL-RAJIB M,
RANARIO, JESELOU L,
REBOTON, JAYSON REY F,
REDULLA, JASSELLE VANESSA Y,
REMOLLO, ROGER JR T,
REYCITEZ, GLADYS MARIAN Y,
RICABLANCA, NEIL JOHN P,
ROA, DAVE T,
ROM, ERNANYM A,
ROMARATE, JUNE RHINON S,
RONDINA, JUSTICE LEVIUZ S,
ROSAL, CHARLES IV D,
RUIZ, HAROLD VAN C,
RUIZ, HAROLD VHEN C,
SABIO, RN LOWELLYN B,
SACEDA, MARK ANDREAN B,
SAGARIO, JAYMER M,
SAJULGA, KIM P,
SALUBO, CHARVEN V,
SALVADOR, DORISALVI D,
SALVAÑA, NISEL FATE P,
SAMBAAN, ALLAIN BERN C,
SAMBU, JUHNDEMAR H,
SAMORANO, GREATHEL M,
SAMSON, ACE DARYLL S,
SANDAB, SOHAILIE S,
SANDAG, MA. SALIETHA MAE Y,
SANTIAGO, ELMER G,
SARAUS, NESTOR JR D,
SARIP, MOHMEN C,
SERMONIA, CRESLEN MARIE A,
SEROY, ENERSON Q,
SIALANA, KRIS MAY LOVE C,
SIMBANO, SAMINODIN B,
SINATAO, RISALYN B,
SISLES, EVA L,
SOLAIMAN, AINON B,
SOLDE, CRISLYN A,
SOLITARIO, MARY ANN O,
SORIA, JESSE RHUDELLEVE KATE L,
SUBA, NAIM NOHAR A,
SUCLATAN, NATHANIEL P,
SUMAGPI, JOHN CARLO A,
SUMBALAN, MARAH PELOCHE R,
SUMINGGIT, MARK JOSEPH C,
SUMNDAD, HAMEDA M,
SUMONDONG, SYRUS D,
SUNOGAN, ROWALD B,
SURALTA, JOSHUA M,
TABAMO, JORDAN M,
TABERNA, RAINIEL N,
TABUAN, MARLIE JONE F,
TACBOBO, DEXTER A,
TADENA, EMMANUEL M,
TAGAL, MERGIAN CHRIST A,
TALIBONG, MARVIN G,
TALLE, HANNA JANE B,
TAMAYO, CLIFFORD A,
TAN, RHETT ALAIN D,
TANGKILAN, JONAVIE G,
TAUTO-AN, FAJREL VINCENT C,
TAWANTAWAN, MAC DHOFFY O,
TEDERA, FRITZ NEIL S,
TELERON, JULES RYAN S,
TIMAAN, ELZON O,
TIMTIM, DONNA MAE B,
TINGARA AN, MOHAMMAD NOUR A,
TIONGCO, HONEY MAE D,
TOCALO, JOHARY S,
TOCALO, NACEP A,
TOMINAMAN, JUNAIDA M,
TOMO, JHOIE A,
TORREGOSA, MICHO C,
TROPEL, JULIUS KRIS S,
TURBANOS, GLEN PAUL T,
UBANAN, LOURIE-VIC E,
UBAYUBAY, KELBY MAOI T,
UMADHAY, ANTONIO B,
URBINA, ANTHONY DAVE A,
VALLENTE, CHRISANTHA CARRA,
VALMORES, MIKE CLEO S,
VELASCO, ZERNOV A,
VELOSO, GIOVANNI O,
VERSANO, MONSOUR B,
VESAGAS, DAVID ART D,
VIARUS, GLAYDEL E,
VICENTE, BUTCH Y,
VILLAHERMOSA, LOUIE Q,
VILLARICO, ARGIE A,
WABE, HANNAH JANINE A,
YANSON, CHRISTIAN P,
YAP, JAYSON C,
YCOY, MAY CATHERINE J,
YPIL, NEIL HONEY A,
—–NOTHING FOLLOWS—–

FIRE OFFICER EXAMINATION RESULT [ Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 11 | Region 12 | NCR | CAR | CARAGA ]


 IMPORTANT REMINDER

  1. Individual test result generation through OCSERGS (Online Civil Service Examination Result Generation System) will be available on May 10, 2016, and thereafter.
  2. Concerns on examination result, including verification of Examinee Number, should be coordinated directly with the CSC Regional Office (CSCRO) concerned. A complete directory of the CSCROs can be accessed through the CSC website.
  3. Certification of Eligibility for passers (printed on CSC letterhead, free of charge) shall be available, through the CSCROs, by May 24, 2016, and thereafter. (N.B.: CSC Eligibility card is not yet available.)
  4. Passers may also opt to apply for regular Certification of Eligibility (printed on security paper at cost).
  5. Read thoroughly, and be guided, by the corresponding Examination Advisory to be posted on the CSC website.

UPDATE

To receive an update about Fire Officer Examination Result visit CSC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply