LIST OF PASSERS: April 2018 Registered Master Electricians (RME) Board Exam Result

By | April 24, 2018 at 6:00 pm

The full list of passers for ‘April 2018 Registered Master Electricians Board Exam’ also known as ‘April 2018 Registered Master Electricians (RME) Licensure Examination’ result will be posted here once the official result is set out online by Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

PRC together with the Professional Regulatory Board for Electrical Engineering administered the Registered Master Electrician Board Exam in cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, and Tacloban last April 19, 2018.

Passers April 2018 RME Registered Master Electricians Board Exam Result


RESULTS SUMMARY


RME – LIST OF PASSERS 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIANS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Released on APRIL 24 2018.

Seq. No. N am e

1 ABACIAL, CHRISTOPHER AYING
2 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL
3 ABADINES, FAUSTO NOLASCO
4 ABADINES, MARISSA YANEZA
5 ABAIGAR, ERL CHRISTIAN FLORES
6 ABALO, RUEL TAPING
7 ABALON, DONALD ENTICO
8 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL
9 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN
10 ABANTE, EHRN MICHAEL RECTO
11 ABAO, NEIL LIBRANDO
12 ABARCA, ALDARICO AGUILAR
13 ABAYON, DIANNE BERGORO
14 ABAYON, JOMER NAÑEZ
15 ABAÑO, ALEX ARROYO
16 ABELLANOSA, DONDON ANGOB
17 ABILA, MARVIN ABANES
18 ABLAZA, BENEDICT CUADRA
19 ABRASALDO, RENE JR RODRIGUEZ
20 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO
21 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA
22 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY
23 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
24 ABULENCIA, JESUS ANTHONY ABRUGAR
25 ACDAL, CHARLSON ELLOREN
26 ACHACOSO, DIORE CADAVEZ
27 ACLAN, FLORENZO MIGUEL ASEBO
28 ACOL, JONAS DORIAS
29 ACOPIADO, WILFREDO JR LAORENO
30 ACORDON, JOHNEF BEBANCO
31 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY
32 ACOSTA, LEYLANIE RODIL
33 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES
34 ADINO, CARL VICTOR JANGAD
35 ADINO, MARY RUTH SORIANO
36 ADLAWAN, JERSHEY JEFF OJANO
37 ADVINCULA, HARVEY EVA
38 AFABLE, ALDWIN LLEVA
39 AFRICA, CHARITY SANGALANG
40 AFRICA, GRANT BRYAN MENDOZA
41 AFRICA, KERVIN KYLE BASAS
42 AGAPE, MARKJUN CALAYCAY
43 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ
44 AGBON, ELLIAS ARANAS
45 AGBU, MARJON IDPALINA
46 AGBUYA, JAYSON POLINTAN
47 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ
48 AGKIS, DIANA PARAS
49 AGNO, JEFF BUENO
50 AGOJO, KAROL-ANN SOLIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 30 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGOR, JAYMAR AGUSTIN
52 AGTUCA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO LLARENA
53 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON
54 AGUILAR, MIGUEL RAFAEL WAGAN
55 AGUILLON, MARK KNEIL SABANDAL
56 AGUILUCHO, ROVELYN CARIT
57 AKIATAN, LOUIEGIE ALEMAN
58 ALAAN, NELSON DAYONAN
59 ALABAN, IVAN JETHRO BERNACER
60 ALAMIL, JULIAN FRANCIS DINGDING
61 ALAPAN, CHRISTOPHER MARCAIDA
62 ALATRACA, RALPH EUGENE TUBIANOSA
63 ALAYON, EFREN JR ALARCON
64 ALBA, BENITO VIRTUDAZO
65 ALBA, JHON ERNEST RIOFLORIDO
66 ALBASALDO, JOHNDAVE GAMBALA
67 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO
68 ALCANTARA, LANDRENIE MALARAS
69 ALCANTRA, MICHAEL AQUINO
70 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER
71 ALCOBER, CHADRY CANILLAS
72 ALCOMENDAS, JOSHUA MAYORES
73 ALEGRE, EDGARDO LEPARDO
74 ALEGRE, JERALD DANIEL
75 ALEJANDRO, NASER PANDIAN
76 ALEJANDRO, NICO ELEUTERIO
77 ALEJO, JOHN ALDRIN ERMINO
78 ALFARO, LOUIE LUMABAO
79 ALFORTE, JIENEL PUIG
80 ALIGSAO, RICHARD MALAZARTE
81 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT
82 ALINGBAS, JIMMY KINISAN
83 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO
84 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN
85 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
86 ALMASE, ARVIE NEPAL
87 ALMOGUERA, LEVORIO TUPAS
88 ALMOSERA, RONEL RAMO
89 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA
90 ALOJADO, MARIO VILLANUEVA
91 ALOJADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MALLARI
92 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE
93 ALORO, LEVY CINCO
94 ALOSA, NOREN SEDANO
95 ALQUISOLA, CHRISTIAN
96 ALTAVANO, JULIUS ALEMANIA
97 ALTOBAR, JUNJIE SEBOTE
98 ALVAREZ, DON HERNANDEZ
99 ALVAREZ, IANA AEMILLE CORONADO
100 ALVAREZ, LOUIE REPOLIDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 31 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN
102 ALVARO, DON KEVIN CABASE
103 ALVEZ, MARLOU CARAMBIAS
104 AMADOR, RAMIL JR SALVADOR
105 AMANTE, RICK ALLEN ALLAMADO
106 AMBA, BANJJER LOAYON
107 AMBROCIO, PAUL JOHN ELDRICH NEMIS
108 AMIGABLE, BERNARDO JR LISTON
109 AMISTOSO, EMMANUEL BAUTISTA
110 AMORES, PHILIP GERAPUSCO
111 AMOYO, GERMAN GERTHON PALANAS
112 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA
113 AMPUAN, BLESS GORDO
114 ANARIO, JOMARI CABALI
115 ANDAL, VINCENT LOUIE GONZALES
116 ANDRES, ALDRIN CARAO
117 ANDRES, CHARLZ ALDDIN EDUCALANE
118 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA
119 ANGCAY, JOSENIÑO PAYUSAN
120 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE
121 ANIEVAS, AIROM SANTOS
122 ANONUEVO, RONALDO LELIS
123 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG
124 ANTONIO, IRVIN JOSEPH AYESA
125 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO
126 ANUNCIADO, ABAI NOEL BETINOL
127 APARICIO, RAUL II TORRALBA
128 APDUHAN, RENANTE MANREAL
129 APIL, KEVIN DIG
130 APOYON, URVEN ALEXIS PEQUIT
131 AQUINO, AMADO JR OCAMPO
132 AQUINO, KEVIN LIBATIQUE
133 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG
134 AQUINO, REGGIE GONZALES
135 AQUINO, RENZ JULIUS SANTOS
136 ARACENA, NORWIN PELIÑO
137 ARAGON, SILVINO JR BERNALDO
138 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO
139 ARANDIA, DIOGENES BARASONA
140 ARANETA, ZANDRO SAGARIO
141 ARARAO, JERALD ARADO
142 ARBELO, RONEL LAURITO
143 ARCEGA, RENANTE JR VALDEZ
144 ARCELLANA, BIEN FRANCIS ORPANO
145 ARCEO, DEXTER MOREQUIO
146 ARCOS, BERNARD DOMINIC SIGUE
147 ARDANIEL, AR-AR SABBAN
148 ARELLANO, MADELYN RAI PANGANIBAN
149 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON
150 AREVALO, DAVE SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 32 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARINTOC, POTENCIANO BERNARDO
152 ARIOLA, RONALD MAMINGO
153 ARIZALA, ROMEO JR DE LOS REYES
154 ARLAN, RAMIL MONTANO
155 ARLANTE, JERWIN DELA FUENTE
156 ARMARIO, DARIUS ADOR
157 ARNUZA, DARWIN LANQUINO
158 ARONG, MYCO MATA
159 ARQUERO, ANTHONY PADEGDEG
160 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES
161 ARTIAGA, JOED LASTRA
162 ARTIGA, MARLON CAHINDE
163 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA
164 ASINAS, ART JOHN PAJAC
165 ASINAS, ART SIMON PAJAC
166 ASISTIO, ANTONIO CASIS
167 ASUNCION, JASON DIZON
168 ASUNCION, JERWIN PINEDA
169 ASURTO, JHON REY OROSCO
170 ATENCIO, MARK FRANCIS LEGENCIO
171 ATILA, MARK JOSEPH REYES
172 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN
173 ATRAZO, ERNEST JOHN CARAON
174 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA
175 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE
176 AUSTERO, GIL ANTONIO
177 AUSTIN, ALKID LUMANTAD
178 AUSTRIA, ROMEO JR CUEVAS
179 AVELINO, DENNIS MULA
180 AWA, JEMREY BALDON
181 AWITAN, CHRISTINE MAE MONTEROLA
182 AYCO, RHONNIE JAYSON TUGADE
183 AYO, CHRISTIAN CERIACO
184 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS
185 AZAGRA, BEE-JAY REQUILLAS
186 AZAJAR, JHUN-LEE PANTINO
187 AÑONUEVO, KIER DENIEL SABORDO
188 AÑONUEVO, MANLY BORCELO
189 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN
190 BABA, YURCEL PAISANO
191 BACARRO, MERBEN SARMIENTO
192 BACSAN, FEDELITO LIQUIT
193 BAG-AO, REY MORE
194 BAGALAY, ALLAN JAY SERVALES
195 BAGALSO, BERNARD NARON
196 BAGARES, ASTROPHIL PACARAT
197 BAGUI, ROBERT JAIRUS RAMOS
198 BAGUING, REYMEL JAY SAMARISTA
199 BAGUIO, JAN RAY GUNTIÑAS
200 BAGUIS, LEYCARS ARTUGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 33 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BAIDIANGO, ELIJON LUMABAO
202 BAILLO, JAMES WARREN MENGOTE
203 BAIS, ROY LOMUNTAD
204 BAJANA, ISIDRO JR JUMALON
205 BALABA, VANISSA MAE ACAS
206 BALAIS, GISELE OBERA
207 BALANGUE, GLENN SANTIAGO
208 BALASABAS, JEANO CLAUDINE GULA
209 BALAURO, GENARO ELEP
210 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO
211 BALBIN, NICOLE JOHN BALTAR
212 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO
213 BALBUENA, ALI
214 BALDELOMAR, VINCENT PANES
215 BALDRES, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ
216 BALENTOZA, WILMER
217 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE
218 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA
219 BALINGBING, JOSEPH BORA
220 BALITE, FREDDICER MAKINANO
221 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA
222 BALLARTA, CHRISTIAN AZUL
223 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES
224 BALMEO, RONNIE TOLENTINO
225 BALOTOC, IVAN MATTHEW RIVERA
226 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON
227 BALUYOT, ALEXANDER ALIGUIN
228 BALUYUT, REYAN LOUISE CAWIT
229 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA
230 BANAGODUS, EDELO ESPEJA
231 BANDALA, ADONES CUYAG
232 BANDISAN, JAY AR GENILLA
233 BANDO, JEROME GODOY
234 BANTILAN, PETER PAUL JUMAWAN
235 BANZALI, ROBERT RENZ RIVERA
236 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO
237 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS
238 BARAMEDA, MARK ANDRO IGLESIA
239 BARANDA, LEONARD JOHN ORDOÑEZ
240 BARAWEL, MARY JANE CALORICO
241 BARAZON, MARK REY BAYNAS
242 BARBA, DANILO JR BAET
243 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN
244 BARBAROSE, VICTORIANO DEBULGADO
245 BARBOLINO, JUAN DELIMA
246 BARBOSA, GILBERTSON CORONEL
247 BARCO, CHRIS SURIGAO
248 BARDOQUILLO, MHARVIN BUCAL
249 BARE, MARLON BUAGAS
250 BARON, DOVE JANE MONTEROLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 34 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BARRION, JOHN JOSEPH MORALES
252 BATHAN, DAVID AERON ANORICO
253 BATULANON, ROLDAN JAY MONTERDE
254 BAUGBOG, KENT IRVIN LUMACTOD
255 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS
256 BAUTISTA, EUVHERE VILLENA
257 BAUTISTA, JILLIAN CAITLIN PASAJOL
258 BAUTISTA, JOHN RAPH LUIGI SABIDURIA
259 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA
260 BAUTISTA, MART DEO VALDEZ
261 BAYSA, DIOMER DELEÑA
262 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE
263 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO
264 BAÑAGO, ABRAHAM DAGARAT
265 BECILLA, LEO MAR VALE
266 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA
267 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA
268 BELLEZA, HAZEL OLIVAR
269 BELOLO, EUSEBIO GARCIA
270 BELTRAN, JUNMAR OMEGA
271 BELUANG, JOSELYN COLDES
272 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA
273 BENAVIDEZ, CRISANTO ANTINERO
274 BENITO, ABDULLAH BEDORI
275 BENJAMIN, RAYMART GLORIOSO
276 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ
277 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA
278 BERDIJO, AVELINO JR GIL
279 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA
280 BERMAS, FRANCIS ASILO
281 BERMAS, SALVADOR JR VILLALUZ
282 BERMILLAS, DARLYN JOHN CERIN
283 BERMISO, JESSIE MATURAN
284 BERMUDEZ, REX BAUTISTA
285 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM
286 BERNALES, SANDY NAVALES
287 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA
288 BERNIL, MARVIN DELMINDO
289 BESA, MELSON DELEN
290 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL
291 BESINGA, BENJAX BERNANTE
292 BETIA, NIÑO ARIENZA
293 BICAR, JHON MICHAEL TABUGON
294 BILARAN, HO SUET CULLADO
295 BINAMIRA, LUKE RENTORIA
296 BINAY, GERTRUDI VILLANUEVA
297 BISMAR, ARJEL COLICO
298 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON
299 BOBILES, LEAH MAE ROSALES
300 BOBIS, GLYNN ROY SADUESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 35 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BOHOL, JYSON PAGAYANAN
302 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES
303 BOJOS, ALLEN ALBURO
304 BOKO, MICHAEL JASON DIAZ
305 BOLAER, LESTER EVERSON BALABA
306 BOLIMA, ROOSVELT REY MENDOZA
307 BOLOR, ARIEL RIVERA
308 BON, JOEL ROJAX
309 BONAJOS, JAYSON BUTAD
310 BONANE, MIKE CORTEZ
311 BONAVENTE, REVAN MICHAEL CARREON
312 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA
313 BONIFACIO, RODEN GLEEN VALERA
314 BONOSTRO, RALPH DONALD GADIANO
315 BOOK, DAN ALBERT MACUROY
316 BOQUE, ROBERTO BALIAR
317 BOQUIA, ABBIE CALZADO
318 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA
319 BORRAS, BRIAN ABRAHAM
320 BRAGADO, CHRIS JEROME DACANAY
321 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD
322 BRIONES, SONNY DIG
323 BROQUEZA, ALDWIN JOHN BRIONES
324 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG
325 BUENDIA, BRYAN ORIÑA
326 BUENO, ROGELIO GALANG
327 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO
328 BUEZA, JOHN CARLO MOJECO
329 BUGARIN, ARCHIE GUIAO
330 BUHAYAN, RAFFY AQUINO
331 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS
332 BULANON, FRANCIS PAMON
333 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN
334 BUNAOS, JOSEPH REGUYA
335 BUNDA, FRITZ DELFIN FUENTES
336 BUNYI, NEAL CHESTER GLENNBERG CANDOR
337 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA
338 BUROG, DLANELE VINCE VILLANUEVA
339 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP
340 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA
341 BUÑALES, EDWIN ABEJUELA
342 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN
343 CABALLES, JUNNY LICANDA
344 CABANAYAN, LEONARD TADENA
345 CABANGUNAY, REYNALDO BARDILAS
346 CABASIS, JECIEL PILLAZAR
347 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY
348 CABAÑES, JOSELITO ARTIAGA
349 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN
350 CABILLANES, ROGER PAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 36 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CABILLAR, PATRICK BURT ABATAYO
352 CABRAL, LANCE JERU CASTRO
353 CABRERA, ARIELLE TOLENTINO
354 CABRERA, ELBERT LABASAN
355 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE
356 CABUNGCAL, JAIME FRANCISCO
357 CABUNOC, JOHN DALERE
358 CAC, ERIC DALE ESTRELLA
359 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY
360 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN
361 CADION II, ARSENIO AYOSTE
362 CAGOD, WIRELY MAGHILUM
363 CAGOROL, CARLO BALATERO
364 CAGUETE, ANDRO AGUILAR
365 CAGUIN, ANDRES CLAVO
366 CAHANSA, PHILIP MANOS
367 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT
368 CAJANDAB, RODEL SAURO
369 CAL, RAFFY BALITO
370 CALAGO, JIOBI PASIGNASIGNA
371 CALAMAYA, ANTHONY IGNACIO
372 CALAPE, PHILIP JOHN GUDITO
373 CALDEJON, CHRISTOPHER NED PEREYRA
374 CALDEO, MA CHRISEL ALBERCA
375 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES
376 CALIMLIM, BEL DEVERA
377 CALINGASAN, REGIN DUMAN
378 CALONG, FEARTH ELFON NGUJO
379 CALUBAG, LEOVIN VILLACERAN
380 CALUMPIANO, ANTHONY PABIA
381 CALUNIA, EDWIN CAYME
382 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO
383 CAMACHO, MARK VINCENT MANAOG
384 CAMAYUDO, MARK DEMOCRITO
385 CAMERO, JOBETH NOLASCO
386 CAMILO, RICHARD DUPRIZ
387 CAMINOS, ABEL ORTIGA
388 CAMPOS, MARGARITO MIYAGA
389 CAMPOSANO, JEFF CHIAO
390 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON
391 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN
392 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO
393 CANSINO, ALLAN JAY EVANGELISTA
394 CANTONEROS, ROY OCOY
395 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA
396 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU
397 CAPATE, JEROME CAPARROSO
398 CAPIRAL, GIDELBERTO PEDIMONTE
399 CAPOQUIAN, MARK LAWRENCE MORALLOS
400 CARAMANCION, GERRIVI CALPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 37 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CARAYUMAN, MARK JAYSON ADISON
402 CARDINAL, JONATHAN BRYLLE FERRER
403 CARESOSA, CRISCELDO REBUTA
404 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO
405 CARILLO, JEAN RICK GAMAYON
406 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ
407 CARMEN, DENZEL ROSE CAMMARAO
408 CARMONA, PATRICK SALAZAR
409 CARNATERO, APPLE CAGUIMBAL
410 CARPIO, MARVIN HIPONIA
411 CARPIO, RODERICK CALUAG
412 CARREON, ABELITO JR SERRANO
413 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA
414 CARRIDO, RICKY TAMAYO
415 CARULLO, GREG RAMOS
416 CARVELLIDA, JOSELITO CLARO
417 CASERA, JEROME EDPAN
418 CASIBAN, JAN JOSEPH MARCELO
419 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD
420 CASILLAN, ERWIL FERNANDEZ
421 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN
422 CASTILLO, CLARK RAPHAEL BALISBISAN
423 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR MARK NADADO
424 CASTILLO, JAN BRIX MATREO
425 CASTRODES, ANTHONY RULIDA
426 CASTUERA, ROQUE JACOB
427 CATABIAN, KIM OLAVE
428 CATADMAN, ALMAR GERASTA
429 CATALOCTOCAN, JONALD JAMORE
430 CATANES, ERNESTO JR ALCANTARA
431 CATAUSAN, DAVE IAN GLORIOSO
432 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA
433 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA
434 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA
435 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA
436 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
437 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN
438 CAYACO, PATRICK DON RAUMEL PASCUAL
439 CAYAGO, ROMMEL TAMAYO
440 CAÑETE, ROGER JAVILLONAR
441 CAÑETE, ROMMEL FLORES
442 CAÑON, JEROME RAMOS
443 CEJERO, DENISE NICOLE AYALA
444 CELEBRE, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
445 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL
446 CELESTRA, LESLIE CARDAÑO
447 CELIMEN, CHRISTIAN CAYONTE
448 CELLAN, ABELARDO JR AYOP
449 CELO, EHMIEL STEVE DALIDA
450 CENIZA, RODELIO ALMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 38 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CENIZA, RONIE ARMERO
452 CENTENO, NATHANIEL CASTILLO
453 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN
454 CEPE, JONATHAN POLINAR
455 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL
456 CESAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PATAYON
457 CESISTA, FRANCISCO JR CALDA
458 CEÑIR, ALVIN ANTAZO
459 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ
460 CHIONG, BERNABE PEREZ
461 CION, KRISTIAN IAN QUEQUE
462 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA
463 CIRIACO, JOVEN ESPADA
464 CLAROS, MICHAEL PANDE
465 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL
466 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO
467 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO
468 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN
469 CLITAR, RIZA CONSTANTE
470 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI
471 COBARRUBIA, EMIL ARIBAN
472 CODOG, JAY CANAÑA
473 COLASITO, MARVIN GABRIEL MEDINA
474 COLLADO, RONALYN MARASIGAN
475 COLON, REYNANTE GALICIA
476 COMIA, BOY JONALD MENDOZA
477 COMILING, EXEQUIEL CORVERA
478 CONSORIO, FRANCIS ERESTAIN
479 CONSUNJI, RUSTICO AGUSTO MARIA PUNZALAN
480 CONTINEDAS, RICHARD LICARDO
481 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO
482 COQUILLA, JAYSON OLIVER SHAYNE ALFORNON
483 CORAÑES, JHON CRIS HARA
484 CORDOVA, DEXTER FORTALEZA
485 CORDOVA, NIKKO STEVEN BERNARDO
486 CORONADO, PAUL MARTIN SOLIS
487 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE
488 CORPUS, CHARLES DARYL CHAN
489 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN
490 CORPUZ, RODEL ACERA
491 CORTAL, ROQUIAS GALLENER
492 CORTEZ, DAN CHRISTIAN PEREZ
493 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON
494 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS
495 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR
496 COTAMURA, EDKIMVER BENDULA
497 COTIANGCO, REYNOLD GENOVA
498 COTINO, GELBERT LUCERO
499 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA
500 CRUZ, CHESTER PAUL OLGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 39 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
502 CRUZADA, VIC WALES
503 CRUZADO, RON STANLEY ATANACIO
504 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO
505 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER
506 CUBING, EGMEDIO IMPE
507 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
508 CURTIS, PAUL CHRISTOPHER MANALO
509 CUSTODIO, GABRIEL MICO DRIZ
510 CUTILLAS, JONATHAN RAY GONZAGA
511 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD
512 CUYAM, CLIM JAMES CUBELO
513 DACLAG, JOSE DENNIS JR CALSES
514 DACUTANAN, ARMANDO GABIANA
515 DACUYA, ANGELO IRICA
516 DADIVAS, ARNEL ASTROJERO
517 DAGATAN, MERVIN MACADILDIG
518 DAISOG, ANTHONY GERONIMO
519 DAITOL, BELE ACOSTA
520 DALAGUIT, NIÑA ROSE HAGNAYA
521 DALINO, MELIZA MAE SAORNIDO
522 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO
523 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA
524 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING
525 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO
526 DANTES, CHRISTIAN ANGELES
527 DANUCO, RONALD BATOBALONOS
528 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK
529 DAQUIGAN, WARREN LARA
530 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG
531 DAVE, FRANCISCO JR LERIAS
532 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA
533 DAYDAYAN, JULIO MONTON
534 DAYLE, CRISNE ENRICOSO
535 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS
536 DE CHAVEZ, JONMARK MARANAN
537 DE CLARO, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ
538 DE GALICIA, MONICA SUICO
539 DE GUIA, MICHAEL MAR CAPAWING
540 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN
541 DE GUZMAN, GILBERT ROMANO
542 DE GUZMAN, JESTER RIOFLORIDO
543 DE GUZMAN, MARC JOSEPH YUMOL
544 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK SERRANO
545 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO
546 DE LA CRUZ, HARRY RAGO
547 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO
548 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH LECAROS
549 DE LA CRUZ, KRYSTAL GALE BARROMETRO
550 DE LA CRUZ, LAUREAN LOPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 40 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DE LA CRUZ, MARK JOHN CORTEZ
552 DE LA PEÑA, STEVEN BRIGOLA
553 DE LEON, HAZELLE ANNE JOY RIVERAL
554 DE LEON, LOCHINVAR LYAN ERNI
555 DE LOS REYES, EMELLITO NACILLA
556 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO
557 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO
558 DE MATA, JONATHAN CANDELARIA
559 DE MESA, ROVIL RESTY SANTOS
560 DE RAMOS, WALTER JAMES CARREON
561 DE SIERRA, CRISPIN LANDICHO
562 DE SILVA, ALFRED LANDICHO
563 DE TORRES, JOSH JERIK BATILO
564 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES
565 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO
566 DECIERDO, EMERSON CAÑA
567 DEDICATORIA, CARL JOHN ORTEGA
568 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO
569 DEGUITO, REINORE FLORENDO
570 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA
571 DEL VALLE, ERWIN LIT
572 DELA CERNA, CLINT BRYAN LAMIS
573 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE ABING
574 DELA CRUZ, ELMER JOHN TANGONAN
575 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA
576 DELA CRUZ, GIZER APAT
577 DELA CRUZ, JASON BAGTAS
578 DELA CRUZ, JAY NOEL PASCUAL
579 DELA CRUZ, LUIS PASIG
580 DELA CRUZ, PRENZEL SANCHEZ
581 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND COSICO
582 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR CONDECIDO
583 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR JR MAGUINDA
584 DELA LUNA, FERDINAND ARBOLEDA
585 DELA PEÑA, PAOLO BAUTISTA
586 DELA PIEDRA, JEAN ASAS
587 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER
588 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA
589 DELFINADO, JOSEPH ROSAL
590 DELGADO, JAYCEL PLAMIO
591 DELIM, RANIE BANTILO
592 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO
593 DELLOSA, JAN AMIEL GUELA
594 DELMO, ROY ALCOY
595 DELOS REYES, IRENE LOMUGDANG
596 DELOS REYES, MARK RAYMUND REYTA
597 DELOS REYES, RANDY POQUIZ
598 DEMABILDO, YAMANI SALUNOY
599 DEMETERIO, MARIO MAGA
600 DEOCAMPO, LLOYD CUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 41 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO
602 DERES, LIEZLE FRANCISCO
603 DESAMERO, ELISHA ORNILLO
604 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG
605 DESTURA, JOSUA FLORES
606 DEVULGADO, CARLOS RAYMART ADARAYAN
607 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO
608 DIASANTA, MARY JOY DOCTOR
609 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY LACSI
610 DIAZ, ROLLY JANORAS
611 DIBAGULUN, SALIC SAMAN
612 DICHE, HERCIE ANNE CRISOSTOMO
613 DIESTO, REY JOHN BAWIGA
614 DIEZ, FREDDIE PAGULONG
615 DILLECA, ALQUEEN GASPAN
616 DIMAANO, JOHN PAULO ARCILLAS
617 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG
618 DIMACULANGAN, ALEXIS IVAN GUEVARRA
619 DIMACULANGAN, JOE ANDREW DEL MUNDO
620 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ
621 DIMAYUGA, JAYSON CARINGAL
622 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES
623 DIO, KEYTH BOSE
624 DIOCSON, ELVEN LARDINO
625 DIOLA, ARCHIE BONILLA
626 DIOLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY JABUTAY
627 DIONEDA, JET ALAURIN
628 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY
629 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR
630 DISCAYA, RAYMUND DOCTOR
631 DIUCO, MARK LOUIE TUYADO
632 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO
633 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON
634 DOBLAS, FRANCIS DEN IGOT
635 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN
636 DOBLON, CORAZON DUGAYO
637 DOCOT, MARVILYN ESCOTE
638 DOLAR, GALE CHRISTIAN VIRREY
639 DOLAUTA, MA JESSA MONICIT
640 DOLENDO, RAYMOND ABIS
641 DOLERA, RODEL
642 DOLLIENTE, ARJAE FLORES
643 DOLLOSA, ERIKA MAE EJERTIMA
644 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE
645 DOMINGO, CLIFFORD MANUMBALE
646 DOMINGO, DINO ALEXIS BAES
647 DOMINGO, JUCYN CELESPARA
648 DOMINGUEZ, JAY CALMA
649 DOMO, SHERWIN BALIOS
650 DONAL, MICHAEL MIKE VERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 42 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DONES, CRIS MAE SEPTIMO
652 DORO-ON, ALVIN LAJATO
653 DOROGA, MEL ESCAROS
654 DOTERTE, KIM LLOYD EGERA
655 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA
656 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN
657 DUA, DEXTER CUSTODIO
658 DUAVIS, RANDY RENON
659 DUCAO, PAUL ALBERT BUSTILLO
660 DUJA, JOMEL NUENOS
661 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG
662 DULLAVIN, JOHN HURRY CABRERA
663 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT
664 DUMON, ROGER AGUIPO
665 DUNGAN, JOHN PHILLIP GARCIA
666 DUPIT, ADONIS LAGARE
667 DURAN, RENANTE CENIZA
668 DURAN, RYAN MOLINA
669 DURANO, IVIE MANIPIS
670 DUSAL, VICTORINO JR VILLAR
671 DUYA, FERNAN MAHINAY
672 DY, ARIEL PRESILDA
673 DY, JUVEN SURIA
674 DY PRIETO, ALVIN ANTONY NGO
675 EBLACAS, WARREN GAABOCAYAN
676 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO
677 ECOT, JADE TASAN
678 EDARAD, FERNAN SOTTO
679 EDAÑO, JONES ABEL PORIO
680 EDER, KENRICH BARDON
681 EDORA, MARK LORENCE REYES
682 EFA, WILMER SANTOS
683 ELBINA, RONDE BOOC
684 ELCANO, JUDE CYRUS ABUCAY
685 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS
686 ELEUTERIO, LEVI JR DIAMANTE
687 ELISTERIA, JAN PAUL CARANDANG
688 ELVIÑA, ISABELO JR BANCALE
689 EMBOLTURA, RICARDO PEDRIÑA
690 EMOC, IRSON BINGHOT
691 ENCINARES, EDUARDO JR SOLANO
692 ENDAYA, HENRI GABRIEL CORO
693 ENDRANO, JERVY JEVY SAM ARCILLAS
694 ENDUMA, SYRON NICHOLE PELINGON
695 ENGAY, JUDIEL ESLLERA
696 ENGRECIAL, JULIETO CIMATU
697 ENOLVA, ROMER
698 ENRERAS, JAMES PAUL AMOS
699 ENRIQUEZ, MATT JOSEPH SORIANO
700 ENTAL, ROBERT DOLOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 43 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ERESUELO, EDWIN LABRADOR
702 ERGEN, AGA JINON
703 ERMOCILLA, MARK EMBASE
704 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA
705 ESCARCHA, NELSON CARLO ALIPUDIN
706 ESCAÑO, ROBERT FRANCIS CERVANTES
707 ESCOBIA, LUE GOMEZ
708 ESCORPION, FERDINAND AMBOY
709 ESLLER, ALBERTO REVILLA
710 ESMEÑA, FERNE BATILES
711 ESPARTINEZ, LEO BUENZALIDA
712 ESPEJO, JESUS JR ANG
713 ESPERA, RANDLE WARREN OCAMPO
714 ESPERIDA, SANILET BELTRAN
715 ESPIEL, CYRIL ESTONANTO
716 ESPINETRA, ELVIS DELA CRUZ
717 ESPINOLA, ALKIEMARK CONJURADO
718 ESPINOSA, LAUREN MYCHEL SILVESTRE
719 ESPIRITU, KENNETH AUTINTICO
720 ESPIRITU, LOVELY JOY LANDICHO
721 ESPUERTA, ELMER EHAPON
722 ESTABAYA, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO
723 ESTADILLA, DENEB BAIQUIN
724 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO
725 ESTEBAN, JOSE RIRAO
726 ESTELEYDES, ROBY ARRIOLA
727 ESTERIA, VINCENT REGALA
728 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ
729 ESTRADA, CHARYMAR TORRES
730 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT
731 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA
732 EVAN, BRYAN JAYSON DE VEGA
733 EÑANO, ANTONIO JR TOROY
734 FABRO, HERBERT MACUTAY
735 FABRO, RENIEL FERRIOL
736 FABULA, JOHN KEVIN BARTOLOME
737 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE
738 FADRI, RAYMUND FABRO
739 FADRIGO, EDREN ALLAN PELAEZ
740 FADRILAN, MARK SARCIA
741 FAJARDO, DENNIS ALLAN YAP
742 FALCON, RICARDO JR BALMEDINA
743 FALLEJO, JOHN BENEDICK PEÑAMAYOR
744 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA
745 FELITRO, RHONIC CEPILLO
746 FERMIN, RASCH JOPHET GUEVARRA
747 FERNANDEZ, EDWARD ALLAN POLIGA
748 FERNANDEZ, JOEY II MASADOG
749 FERNANDEZ, RENZ LABAYNA
750 FERNANDO, JASFFER BACUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 44 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 FERNANDO, JOREL LUIS BRIONES
752 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO
753 FEROLINO, JEROME TOLIN
754 FERRER, EUGENE MARK GABRIEL
755 FERRER, IAN ANDREI BRIOSO
756 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA
757 FIRMEZA, ALVIN PREVENDIDO
758 FLAVIER, JOEL ARELLANO
759 FLORA, VINCENT JOSHUA AWING
760 FLORALDE, NOEH LUNAR
761 FLORES, JIM PAUL DIAZ
762 FLORES, JOMAR LOFRANCO
763 FLORES, LUCKY ACE LAGARTA
764 FLORES, RONALD VALDEZ
765 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY
766 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA
767 FONTILLAS, GLENN MICHAEL CRUZAT
768 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL
769 FORNEA, REX BALLENAS
770 FORONDA, ARISON VASQUEZ
771 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES
772 FRANCISCO, JAYBIN RESOLA
773 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA
774 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
775 FRANCISCO, PETER JOHN VILLAGRACIA
776 FRANCO, PAULO VILLAS
777 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA
778 FRESNILLO, JOHN RYAN JOSHUA PIJANO
779 FRIAS, AEPHRAIM JAY ESPALARGA
780 FRIVALDO, ROMEO JR DE RAMON
781 FRUCTOSO, EDGAR JOHN DIAZ
782 FUENTES, JEFFERD SALAZAR
783 FUENTES, JEFFERSON ECIJAN
784 FUENTES, JOE BERT BADILLOS
785 FULE, ZHELLA KRYZELLE ESGUERRA
786 FUNA, ISRAEL AYTONA
787 FUSTER, AARON PAUL VALENZUELA
788 GAA, DENISSE EUGENIO
789 GABALDON, KRISTIAN APID
790 GABALES, JASON ESTAREJA
791 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO
792 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO
793 GABO, ROBIN DEREK OLARAN
794 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES
795 GACOS, KARL FURIO
796 GACOSTA, ALVIN ESER
797 GACULA, JULIUS REDMOND GERON
798 GADIANE, JASON ABSIN
799 GAJO, JOHNBERT BARON
800 GALABO, NOLAN TESADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 45 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GALAO, LYNDON SABOTE
802 GALAY, IVHAN REMOROSA
803 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ
804 GALERA, IAN ALCAIDE
805 GALIMA, HANZEN ALCANTARA
806 GALLARDO, JOHN RAY GABELO
807 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ
808 GALLO, EIDDERF JUDE JUDICPA
809 GALOPO, ALLAN ARGARIN
810 GALUPO, NORBERT JARITO
811 GALVEZ, EPIFANIO JR NIMUAN
812 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO
813 GAMAO, ANTONIO TITO CALIBUGAN
814 GAMAYOT, JOHN ARNIE GAMUS
815 GAMBOL, NOLI BESIATA
816 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA
817 GAMO, EDDIE JR GALIN
818 GANANCIAL, FREDE-RICK MACABENTA
819 GANIBAN, EUGENE RAFANAN
820 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA
821 GAPILANGO, RICO JR FAVILA
822 GARCIA, ARIEL ALMODAL
823 GARCIA, ARMANDO JOSE BOKO
824 GARCIA, CARLO JERICO LAGSIT
825 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER-TOBY CLARENZ FOMBUENA
826 GARCIA, JAIME III NILLAMA
827 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS
828 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO FETALVERO
829 GARCIA, REYNA MAE GALEZA
830 GARCIA, RONNIE SABAN
831 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG
832 GASCAL, JOSEPH GASTANES
833 GASCON, RYMBERG NEIL ELECHOSA
834 GATA, SAMMY ARLIGUE
835 GATILA, JEZRELLE OMALLAO
836 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO
837 GATUTEO, EMMANUEL VALDIVIEZO
838 GAWIDEN, PAUL BAGANO
839 GAYETA, ALLAN MANALO
840 GAÑA, JAN FRED CASTONES
841 GECAIN, JOHN MARK CABAHUG
842 GEDARO, EVE JARALDINE TALARA
843 GELERA, SERGIO III EBDANE
844 GELIG, WELFE BATI-ON
845 GENESTON, NORMAN ALCARAZ
846 GEONZON, REY RESABA
847 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE
848 GERSANIBA, JOEL LEBAQUIN
849 GIANAN, EDUARD JUNKO IBUNA
850 GIRAY, CRISPO JR MAHAGUAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 46 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS
852 GO, HEROLD DE LEON
853 GODIO, BABY ALDREN ELONGO
854 GOLE, ELJOHN ZULUETA
855 GOLIMLIM, JOEMAR FLORESCA
856 GONZAGA, VINCENT BUERA
857 GONZALES, DANUEL JAY EVANGELISTA
858 GONZALES, JAY-R FORCADAS
859 GONZALES, JAYVE CHRIS CERDIÑO
860 GONZALES, JOHN MICHAEL SAN JUAN
861 GONZALES, JOSE RHONIEL DIONISIO
862 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR
863 GONZALES, NHAILA YASMIN PETRASANTA
864 GONZALGO, ALVIN COSEP
865 GORDUIZ, ALFRED RICH ALDONZA
866 GOZON, RENZ-LIO AQUINO
867 GRAIDA, RODEL DAVAC
868 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS
869 GRULLA, CHRISTIAN BISMAR
870 GUALBERTO, MARK JAVE CATUD
871 GUANZON, MELANDRO DE LA CRUZ
872 GUARIN, GREGIE ARONG
873 GUARTEL, JUN MARK CRIZALDO
874 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN
875 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO
876 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON
877 GUIMBARDA, RENEBOY CALLAO
878 GUINTO, DAVE LAURENZ LUMBERA
879 GUITONES, JIM BRIEN ESCABILLAS
880 GULAY, GEO PELIGRO
881 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON
882 GUMANIT, RICHARD CLAPANO
883 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO
884 GUMATAY, JOHN MICHAEL JACINTO
885 GUPIT, VETALIANO JR POSISANO
886 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR
887 GUSI, WILFRED BARRACA
888 GUTIERREZ, CHITO BACSA
889 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI
890 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ
891 GUTIERREZ, RYAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO
892 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA
893 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN
894 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC
895 HASPELA, KRIS AUDREY GACIAS
896 HAYA, ANGELO AYENG
897 HEREDERO, NIDA DAGSA
898 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON
899 HERMIAS, STELLA AMOR POLANCOS
900 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 47 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO
902 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO
903 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA
904 HERRERA, APRIL ROSE DOMINO
905 HERRERA, JON ERNANI ATIENZA
906 HILARIO, JERICKSON MILAD
907 HINACAY, CHRISTIAN PATRICK BAUGBOG
908 HINAY, JULIEVE LEDON
909 HINAY, PAUL ADRIAN BANGALAO
910 HINGPIT, JAYSON MIANO
911 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA
912 HOMBRIA, AARON NORBERTO ATREGENIO
913 HONOFRE, JONH MARK LOJA
914 HONOFRE, ORVEN LAURENCE DAYANGHIRANG
915 HORNILLA, HAROLD JOHN ONGCAL
916 HUBILLA, CALEB MANANGAN
917 HUBILLA, LIEZL ANGELAINE CLIDORO
918 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN
919 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES
920 ICO, RONALDO BANAG
921 IGLESIA, JERALD ZUÑIGA
922 IGLESIA, RAYMUND PLATINO
923 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA
924 IGLOSO, REGIE DE LA VEGA
925 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON
926 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO
927 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES
928 ILLUSTRISIMO, GABBY BATUHAN
929 INDUCIL, JOHN CARGANILLA
930 INGUILLO, JAYSON NOGOT
931 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA
932 IRA, ALADINO
933 IRINCO, IVAN JOHN CASTILLO
934 IRINCO, MATHESON ABAYON
935 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA
936 ISIP, VAN LAWRENCE DIMASANGAL
937 ISLA, MARK HARVEY CERON
938 ISRAEL, LEANDRO MIRABUENOS
939 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL
940 JACOB, NERVIN JOHN QUIETA
941 JADIE, ANDY JACOB SERRA
942 JAGUS, JIFFCLOYD MAHILUM
943 JALA, CHARLIE JAGANAS
944 JAMELARIN, ALFREDO BENBAN
945 JAMIL, JULIUS VETUDAZO
946 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA
947 JAO, ELOISA COLEEN DONGUYA
948 JAQUILMAC, CARMEL JOHN ROQUILLAS
949 JARABE, JUANITO JR BAYONITA
950 JARAVATA, JOEVIL JOHN QUINTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 48 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 JAVIER, JAMES ANDREW CHAVEZ
952 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO
953 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES
954 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG
955 JAVIÑA, JOHN PAULO ALVAREZ
956 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS ACEBUCHE
957 JINO-O, ROMNICK LUNAS
958 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN
959 JORING, JHON OLAER
960 JOSEP, FELIX JR DELA CRUZ
961 JOVELLANOS, JOSE ANTHONY DE MESA
962 JOVEN, ARMANDO JR DIONES
963 JUAN, JEROME ANDREW ARIENZA
964 JUAN, RENZ VINCENT VERACION
965 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA
966 JUARIO, REXFIELD VALLES
967 JUBAY, CHIELOU GABUYA
968 JUDAYA, MICHAEL DEVIN VERDIDA
969 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN
970 JULONGBAYAN, BRYAN ALICANTE
971 JUMADLA, JERSON BAGUIO
972 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT
973 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES
974 JUSTO, JERICO CHICO
975 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA
976 KATIGBAK, JOSEPH RENZ TABABA
977 KHO, ROGELIO JR HADJEROL
978 KIRAM, JUHAYLI SAYBUL
979 LABADAN, RAMIL ABAYON
980 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS
981 LABINE, SAMUEL JR GABIOLA
982 LABINGHISA, MAE DAMASCO
983 LABRADOR, JEYMAR DE VELA
984 LABUYO, CARLO SAMALBURO
985 LACAMBACAL, JASON EVANGELISTA
986 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING
987 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA
988 LAGUARDIA, ELDWIN JOHN JONSON
989 LAGUITAN, NHEEL JARITO
990 LALLEN, BENJIE PARREÑO
991 LAMBOJON, MANILYN MADRID
992 LAMOSTE, LANE THOMAS GALARIDO
993 LANDICHO, PATRICK DIAZ
994 LANGITA, ANNMAR CASTILLO
995 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA
996 LAPPAY, LESLIE ANN JARADAL
997 LARA, GENESIS AMOR
998 LARGADO, WILLIE GADIANE
999 LARGO, SHAN RYCK LIBRADILLA
1000 LARIOS, JOHN LINUS CAMPANERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 49 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO
1002 LASALA, MARK CHRISTOPHER SANTUA
1003 LATOG, ADRIAN ARCAY
1004 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
1005 LAUDE, JOHN ROVIN BANI
1006 LAUREL, JAN CARLO DIMAILIG
1007 LAVILLA, REYMOND GEMPEROSO
1008 LAYLO, JOHN RUSSEL VILLANUEVA
1009 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT
1010 LAÑOJAN, SANTOS LIBRADILLA
1011 LEGASPI, JOHN RAY TOMARONG
1012 LEGASPI, MARVEN ALADCO
1013 LEGUID, JEANLOU GUNO
1014 LEJARSO, JOSIE WEN ABULE
1015 LENARES, LOUIE MICHAEL RAFOLS
1016 LEOPARDAS, RENE CASUNDO
1017 LESCANO, JOHN CRISTIAN MARIÑO
1018 LIBRANDO, JULIUS JAY UYANGUREN
1019 LICOT, ARIEL MELLAN
1020 LIGAO, RHENNER JOHN VILLABLANCA
1021 LIMAS, REVONEL DADAYINGAN
1022 LIMBOC, NEONEL RIVAS
1023 LIMUTAN, BERNARD PONGASI
1024 LINCUNA, MELVIN MIONES
1025 LINGAO, MARK FROILAN LANDICHO
1026 LINGAS, ROGEMAR DEMESA
1027 LINGON, JEROME MANUBA
1028 LISTANO, ROMULO JR GASALAO
1029 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG
1030 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL
1031 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN PIANO
1032 LIZARDO, ELA GRACE LUCERO
1033 LLACUNA, MARVIN CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
1034 LLADA, ANTHONY PATULOT
1035 LLEGADO, REY LLANETA
1036 LLENA, ABEL JAY QUIMSON
1037 LLOBRERA, DARLO OFIAZA
1038 LLORENTE, JOEY LAVANDERO
1039 LOBERIANO, JOMARIE DIAZ
1040 LOMOCSO, JOMAR MASALIHIT
1041 LOPEZ, JOHN JEFFERSON DERPO
1042 LOPEZ, LENDER SUAZO
1043 LOPEZ, LOUIS ORDOÑEZ
1044 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE
1045 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS
1046 LORETO, JOEL ELNAR
1047 LORICO, EDILBERTO JR MESINA
1048 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE
1049 LOVEREZ, MARVIN MEDIANA
1050 LOWAR, RODERICK GABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 50 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL
1052 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA
1053 LOZADA, ALBERTO LEONES
1054 LOZADA, MARIBEL REYES
1055 LUAREZ, JED ADRIAN FERNANDEZ
1056 LUCAGBO, ALFERNEE LIM
1057 LUCE, MICHAEL RENZ GUEVARRA
1058 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU
1059 LUCIÑO, JESSICA PANAO
1060 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES
1061 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO
1062 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO
1063 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG
1064 LUMAYAG, JADE CARLO CELLAN
1065 LUNA, MARK LAURENCE MERCADO
1066 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE
1067 LUSICA, ADAMSON BAURA
1068 LUSICA, JANETH BUAYA
1069 LUSUNG, KIM BRYAN CURA
1070 LUZ, RAFAEL ARMAS
1071 LUZON, RONNIE ABELLANEDA
1072 MAAT, PABLITO CAMINO
1073 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA
1074 MABINI, RENIE ENOC
1075 MACAAMBAC, EPHRAIM MARK TONGCO
1076 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO
1077 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA
1078 MACALINAO, BERNADEN CAMASO
1079 MACAN, ERNIE GENANDA
1080 MACAPIA, FRANCHO JR ALCOBERA
1081 MACARANAS, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ
1082 MACASAET, MANUEL JOVELLANOS
1083 MACASIEB, ALDRINJOHN HOSTRIA
1084 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA
1085 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES
1086 MACEDA, BRIAN CERDAN
1087 MACINAS, ROGER JR MEDALLADA
1088 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO
1089 MADERA, MARK MACULA
1090 MADERAL, RUSTOM CABANTAC
1091 MADRIDEO, WHILKINS ALCANTARA
1092 MADRONA, EDWIN MINA
1093 MAGALINAO, GREGGY BOONE MANTE
1094 MAGANTE, AIKO TAGAAN
1095 MAGANTE, IAN DELA CRUZ
1096 MAGCAWAS, RENZ RAMOS
1097 MAGCAYANG, RIZAL SITCHON
1098 MAGDAYAO, RODEL RIEZA
1099 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE
1100 MAGLUPAY, MELMAR CALUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 51 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MAGNAYE, ALLAN GALANG
1102 MAGNO, EFREN JR TIPONTIPON
1103 MAGNO, GIOACCHINO AMADEUS NAVAREZ
1104 MAGNO, VON JANSEN DESOYO
1105 MAGSOMBOL, ALFEO URCIA
1106 MAGTIBAY, FREDERICK RODICO
1107 MAGUSARA, GLEN CORNEL
1108 MAJADAS, JASPER DEGUITOS
1109 MAJADAS, RHACEL DINOY
1110 MAKIG-ANGAY, JUDE RELOJ
1111 MALABANAN, FERNANDO POLGEN
1112 MALABANAN, VENANCIO DOLINOG
1113 MALABON, CHRISTIAN PUSING
1114 MALALUAN, KARL YJAE JOSEF ADEFUIN
1115 MALALUAN, SAMANTHA QUIJANO
1116 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO
1117 MALASAN, MICHAEL CHUPITA
1118 MALATE, ROMBERT BRIAN BALMES
1119 MALAYA, SENEN EMMANUEL SAYSON
1120 MALCO, JOJO AGPOLDO
1121 MALELANG, REYNATE REVILLOSA
1122 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION
1123 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN
1124 MALICDEM, RUSSEL JOHN ESTREMOS
1125 MALIKSI, MARK NIKKO MEJELA
1126 MALINAO, CARLO MOPON
1127 MALLA, RAFFY DEMETERIO
1128 MALLARI, HERTZIAN
1129 MALLARI, ROLANDO CORTIÑAS
1130 MALLARI, VANESSA CAJAYON
1131 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO
1132 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN
1133 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ
1134 MANACMOL, JUN BANZIL
1135 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO
1136 MANALASTAS, JOHN KEVIN TORRES
1137 MANALAYSAY, BERNABE JR EUGENIO
1138 MANALES, EUCHRIS SISNEROS
1139 MANALILI, JOMARI SILVA
1140 MANALO, JAY CERBITO
1141 MANALO, JOSHUA ESTRELLA
1142 MANALO, LEONARD MARASIGAN
1143 MANANGAN, MARK ELVIN DE GUZMAN
1144 MANDANAS, JOHN RENNIER MARASIGAN
1145 MANDAPAT, DAN NOEL DE VERA
1146 MANERE, JOSEPH JR MORALES
1147 MANESE, DONALD CUARESMA
1148 MANESE, PAOLO ROSARIO PEREZ
1149 MANGAMTE, JONATHAN TAYABEN
1150 MANGANA, NEIL ALIPO-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 52 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MANGAS, HAROLD BATOON
1152 MANGAYAN, MARVIN JUSTO
1153 MANGUERRA, MARC “K” LESTER BUHAY
1154 MANIGO, JESS SERG’S BILIRAN
1155 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO
1156 MANLAPAZ, NOEL LUMANGGAYA
1157 MANLIMOS, JEROME REAMBONANZA
1158 MANLISE, KENNETH CAÑADORA
1159 MANQUIQUIS, MICHAEL VINCENT REMO
1160 MANUBAG, JOSE ALREBERT TUBASIS
1161 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN
1162 MANUEL, JEROLD TADEJA
1163 MANUNGAS, ROBERTO JR LIBAY
1164 MANZANO, CARLO RAFAEL COLLANTES
1165 MARABE, JOHN REY NARITO
1166 MARAMBA, NIGIL DAVID DIPUTADO
1167 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI
1168 MARANAN, THED MARGEL CREDITO
1169 MARASIGAN, JUNNEL MONTOYA
1170 MARAVIVE, ELMER JOHN DELFIN
1171 MARAY, ENRICO SANTOS
1172 MARCIAL, WILSON ONTANGCO
1173 MARCO, DENNIS CORNEJO
1174 MARCO, MARK DAVE SEDANO
1175 MARIANO, OSCAR JR BUENAFE
1176 MARIÑO, CYRUS FEARL MEDINA
1177 MARIÑO, JAMAIKA ANISTA
1178 MARMITO, ALVIN ROBANTE
1179 MASANGCAY, EMMANUEL ISAAC CUSI
1180 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES
1181 MATANGUIHAN, RICO ANORICO
1182 MATIAS, RONILAN CAMMATAN
1183 MATUS, VERGIELYN MAGARSO
1184 MAURICIO, ISIDRO JR OSIDO
1185 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO
1186 MAYAS, SHERWIN BATTUNG
1187 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO
1188 MAYNIGO, HAGGAI CEREZO
1189 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN BABIA
1190 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA
1191 MEDIANA, DONALYN MALACAD
1192 MEDINA, JAYSON SIERDA
1193 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO
1194 MEGUILLO, JAKE ANTHONY ESTORCO
1195 MEMAN, ALDWIN ABENDAÑO
1196 MENDEZ, HENRY JR LONGOS
1197 MENDIOLA, JAMES MENDOZA
1198 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS
1199 MENDOZA, CHARLES VINCENT BENAVIDEZ
1200 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL JR AYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 53 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MENDOZA, IAN ROMAN JR MACALINDONG
1202 MENDOZA, MARK IAN COMEDA
1203 MENDOZA, MERWEN BAYLOSIS
1204 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI
1205 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN
1206 MENODIADO, RICARDO NOGUERAS
1207 MEOT, BRYAN ACAMPADO
1208 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN
1209 MERCADO, CALVIN MALONZO
1210 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
1211 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA
1212 MERCADO, REY ANTHONY PUNZALAN
1213 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA
1214 MERCURIO, JAYSON ROXAS
1215 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID
1216 MIAO, GULLIVER GONZAGA
1217 MIGUEL, HONEYVAL ABARIENTOS
1218 MILAN, ALLYSON SABILE
1219 MILAN, DAN ARNEL THADEUS RONDEZ
1220 MILLENA, ROMMEL MAGAYANES
1221 MILLET, JOANA YBAÑEZ
1222 MIMAY, ERIC JAYSON NEO
1223 MINA, ALDWIN JOSEPH CACAO
1224 MINA, ARVIN OANDASAN
1225 MIRANDA, RO-AN ALYZA ORLANES
1226 MIRHAN, RICKY CHAN FLAVIER
1227 MISLANG, RYAN FERRER
1228 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN
1229 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR
1230 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA
1231 MONSALE, MARVIN ABENOJA
1232 MONSANTO, CYRUS MULLEDA
1233 MONTALBO, ROSE ANN ESGUERRA
1234 MONTILLA, JUDELL
1235 MORALEDA, JANJO DOCTAMA
1236 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION
1237 MORALES, NOLLY BENDANILLO
1238 MORALES, REYNALDO ROSQUITES
1239 MORATO, KARL FLORES
1240 MORCOZO, JEROME ROMEO DINO
1241 MORENO, JOHN ARTHUR FROILAN
1242 MORES, LOBY JOY DALISAY
1243 MORES, MARY ROSE BASTILLADOR
1244 MORILLO, CHARLIE ATENCIO
1245 MORTEL, FREDDIE PATNONGON
1246 MOTAS, PRINCE JADRIX ALVAREZ
1247 MUNCADA, CRISTY TENEBROSO
1248 MUNI, MC KENLEY NUAL
1249 MUÑOZ, CARLU SIBAY
1250 NABLEA, JV DIANNE AMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 54 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 NABOR, GODOFREDO DIOSO
1252 NABUA, DAVE FILLONE
1253 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON
1254 NACION, MARK ANJOE PARAGO
1255 NACIONAL, LARRY URBANEJA
1256 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO
1257 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID
1258 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO
1259 NAPOLE, ALLAN MICHAEL DAYLO
1260 NARIO, KEN VERANO
1261 NASAYAO, RAMIL DURO
1262 NATINO, JAYRALD NAVALON
1263 NATIVIDAD, ALVIN SALADINO
1264 NATIVIDAD, VINCENT PAULO GALARA
1265 NAVARRO, JUVELITO ABABON
1266 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN
1267 NEPOMUCENO, CEDRIX EDRIEL MATUTINA
1268 NICOL, ELEASER PASCOBELLO
1269 NILLO, ALVIN CALADO
1270 NIMO, MIKE ANGELO CASILIHAN
1271 NISNISAN, JELO NAQUIRA
1272 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER
1273 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS
1274 NUÑEZ, FLORANTE NABOR
1275 OBA, PAUL JOSEPH BALADAD
1276 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO
1277 OBEDOZA, WINIFRED JR ACEDERA
1278 OBEJERO, MARK CLENT ABELLA
1279 OBIEN, FRANCIS CARLO MAAN
1280 OBIETA, CLYDE GENIO
1281 OBILLE, ROLANDO DAO-AY
1282 OBMASCA, ADRIAN DIAZ
1283 OBTIAL, REX BUNESALIDA
1284 OCAMPO, RENE TORMES
1285 OCHAGAVIA, ORLANDO JR PANOLDE
1286 ODASCO, JASPER PINEDA
1287 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC
1288 OLAER, CARLITO JR FORTUNA
1289 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS
1290 OLALIA, RELLY BALUCA
1291 OLARITA, NIÑO JADE CASTRODES
1292 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO
1293 OLAVIDES, ANGELO MAURICIO
1294 OLDEM, MARVIN CARLON
1295 OLIQUIANO, EMILIO JR CAPORTE
1296 OLIVAR, KARL ANTHONY ASILUM
1297 OLIVER, CHRISTIAN NIÑO JABONERO
1298 OLORVIDA, NOE ENTRADA
1299 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO
1300 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 55 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA
1302 ONA, MANUEL MALIBIRAN
1303 ONESA, MENARD RONI
1304 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA
1305 OPENIANO, KIM PAOLO KEMPIS
1306 OPEÑA, GERUEL PLAZA
1307 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO
1308 ORIANA, DARWEN ASUPAN
1309 ORONAN, FRONTON IBLAN
1310 ORSEO, GLENN ODIAMAR
1311 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA
1312 ORTEZA, RANDY SEPAZ
1313 ORTILLA, WILBERT OPEÑA
1314 OSITA, ARIEL BERUG
1315 OSUNA, LARA COMPENDIO
1316 OTIS, ROYETTE CABANHAO
1317 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING
1318 OWERTA, ROGELIO TERO
1319 OÑAS, MARC MICHAEL CARTUJANO
1320 PABIA, ARIEL ACEBUCHE
1321 PABUNAN, OLIVER ANCA
1322 PACAÑOT, ROCKY GACOLA
1323 PACLIBAR, GILBERT ALFAFARA
1324 PADEL, IAN RITA
1325 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO
1326 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN
1327 PADRE, EMMANUEL BAQUIRAN
1328 PADSICAN, REYNALD MAGADIA
1329 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS
1330 PAEL, NEPHNELLE GERONIMO
1331 PAGAO, PAUL FRANCIS MUCEROS
1332 PAGUIRIGAN, JOEMARIE RAMOS
1333 PAHAYAHAY, JORIE URBANO
1334 PAIT, EUGINE BUTAD
1335 PAITON, JERICO DE LA CRUZ
1336 PAJANUSTAN, EMIL RAMOSA
1337 PAJANUSTAN, HELBERT MARQUEZ
1338 PALACOL, ABRAHAM ZAMORA
1339 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ
1340 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON
1341 PALO, IMRAN ALIB
1342 PALOMARES, HAMILTON PILIEN
1343 PANES, GERARD KENN VOLTTAIRE SENCIL
1344 PANGANIBAN, MARLOU LIBOON
1345 PANGCO, JOHN PAUL ARGUELLES
1346 PANGHULAN, JASON RENZ JULIA
1347 PANGRAMUYEN, JUANITO JR BALEÑA
1348 PANIS, ARGIE ALCANTARA
1349 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS
1350 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 56 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PANUELOS, RONELO MONTENEGRO
1352 PANZO, GAUDIOSO JR SABALLA
1353 PAQUES, RICHARD LUBO
1354 PARALE, RAEL DUNGCA
1355 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO
1356 PARATI, JERRY HAVERIA
1357 PARDEÑO, ALBERT YAMSON
1358 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO
1359 PARIÑAS, EARL JEFF SEVILLEJA
1360 PARIÑAS, LEVY JR CUYO
1361 PAROLE, JIMMY MALUBAY
1362 PARRA, REYNALDO LANGA
1363 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO
1364 PASCUA, QUEENIE ARCE
1365 PASCUAL, ALWIN RAMIREZ
1366 PASCUAL, DONITA RENZO HOMILLANO
1367 PASTITEO, KIETH MANSUETO
1368 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN
1369 PASTOR, JAY ELFRED ROBRIGADO
1370 PATAG, SHANLIE BILOG
1371 PATDO, JY-AHR PILAPIL
1372 PATRIA, JOHN LEONIL LAURO
1373 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN
1374 PATRICIO, LYKA SALVADOR
1375 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE
1376 PATUNGAN, ALVIN TALISIC
1377 PAUIG, ADMER MAGGAY
1378 PAUSANOS, KEN LUMANTAS
1379 PAYOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON
1380 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE
1381 PELIGRINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN EDOSMA
1382 PELIÑO, IAN BENEDICT PLATA
1383 PEPITO, RYKAR LAMBAYAN
1384 PERALTA, ARIEL LAURETA
1385 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO
1386 PERAZ, MARK JEROME ROMEN
1387 PERDIGON, ELFRED CANLAS
1388 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA
1389 PEREZ, GLENDA DULAY
1390 PEREZ, JESUS ESPERANZA
1391 PEREZ, REX GRUMAL
1392 PEREZ, ROEL ATWEL
1393 PEREZ, VENERANDO III LOBERIANO
1394 PERIA, MC FRANZLAU ESTIOCO
1395 PERIDA, SHIRLYN TAMBIS
1396 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS
1397 PETALLAR, DANTE ORONGAN
1398 PETEZA, ARJAY PACAY
1399 PEÑA, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO
1400 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 57 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 PILANDE, MARVIN HONGAYA
1402 PILIOTAS, GEROSS SIMACAS
1403 PINEDA, IAN EMMANUEL BUNANI
1404 PINERA, HAROLD GACETA
1405 PINGOL, SHERWIN RELANO
1406 PIS-OY, KENNETH BOLLA
1407 PLATA, DARLENE MARIEL VALENCIA
1408 PLAZA, JAYSON CORDERO
1409 PLAZA, PAUL MATTHEW TERRIBLE
1410 PLAZA, RHONALD
1411 POCONG, NONITO GUINOCOR
1412 POJADAS, JESS JIMENO
1413 POLDO, DEXTER DAVE
1414 POLECIOS, KIM KHO
1415 POLINAR, ARIEL RULONA
1416 POLINAR, ROMULO JR AYENTO
1417 POMARINO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA
1418 PONCE, CHRISTOPHER TONGOL
1419 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO
1420 PORAZO, EDMOND UNO
1421 PORCADILLA, JESTER GUITA
1422 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON
1423 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO
1424 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA
1425 POSO, POL MILLA
1426 PRADIEZ, ANDREI LUIS AQUILER
1427 PREJAS, RENANTE AYONG
1428 PRIEL, REYMART COGASA
1429 PRINCIPAL, MARVIN PESIAO
1430 PUGAL, SWEET AUBREY OLIVAS
1431 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO
1432 PULPULAAN, ARJHEL ASTORGA
1433 PUNGAY, ELIGIO JR TERO
1434 PUNTO, CATALINO LLAMES
1435 PUNZALAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH REMENTINA
1436 PUSING, JOEL BACABAC
1437 PUYO, ZALDY PACARDO
1438 QUARTEROS, RAQUEL MONIÑO
1439 QUEBRAL, KRISTINE REYTIRAN
1440 QUEÑANO, ADAN SERQUINIA
1441 QUEÑANO, XENEL ADRIAN GUEVARRA
1442 QUIACHON, DIETER LASCUÑA
1443 QUIAO, RIKJASON VALMORIA
1444 QUIAOT, MARCELO YLAYA
1445 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI
1446 QUIATCHON, HAJJI MHAR BAUTISTA
1447 QUIBANG, REY ALEXANDER VILLAMIN
1448 QUIDLAT, JOSEPH MAHUMOT
1449 QUINEZ, RAMON ABARRO
1450 QUINTANA, VICENTE JR MAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 58 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 QUIRANTE, KHENNY ARDIENTE
1452 QUIREQUIRE, ADONIS SAJULGA
1453 QUIRING, JAN JEROME BREBONERIA
1454 QUITA, MARC AUREL ARANIEL
1455 RAGEL, RIZTIAN KEN CANO
1456 RAGMAC, JOHN MARK MANATAD
1457 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA
1458 RAMBANO, THAMES ADRIAN BARONDA
1459 RAMIREZ, FRANCIS SAN VICENTE
1460 RAMIREZ, JESSIE AÑOSA
1461 RAMOS, BENISON SERATO
1462 RAMOS, EDMON BICO
1463 RAMOS, GERALD ARGIE MERCADO
1464 RAMOS, JAMES CLYDE BACUNGAN
1465 RAMOS, JERICO REGENCIA
1466 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM
1467 RAMOS, PETER PAUL JAZMINES
1468 RAMPAS, CHRIS JUSTINE DE ROJAS
1469 RANIGO, JOHN ROBIN PUREZA
1470 RAPSING, JAMES OLETE
1471 RASOS, JHON BRYAN OLIDAN
1472 RATIO, RANDY HARI
1473 RAVANA, ROBERTO MENDOZA
1474 RAVIDAZ, DIOMAR TABUCO
1475 RAVILLO, BRANDON MONES
1476 RAZON, JOHN CHRISTIAN CASIDSID
1477 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN
1478 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA
1479 RECIO, ADRIAN MASONGSONG
1480 REGALO, JOHN BYRON BITUIN
1481 REGIO, SHEENA MAGNO
1482 REGUALOS, JOANNA ROSS CLEMENTE
1483 REGULACION, JONEL LOCAÑAS
1484 REID, CHRISTOPHER OMEGA
1485 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI
1486 RELAVO, EBEJUN
1487 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG
1488 RELUCIO, JOHN EDWIN CALPE
1489 RENDON, REXON ABALOS
1490 REQUITILLO, FRENCH CABALLES
1491 RESABA, PAUL VINCENT MORALES
1492 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES
1493 REUBAL, MARK PAUL CAWALING
1494 REUS, RAYMUNDO TORRANO
1495 REVECHE, GENER FERNANDO
1496 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO
1497 REYES, ARIEL DELA ROSA
1498 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O
1499 REYES, JERIC GONZALES
1500 REYES, JERICHO FORTUNATO ADRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 59 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 REYES, JORDAN REYES
1502 REYES, MACE RYAN ARMARILLE
1503 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA
1504 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA
1505 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG
1506 RIANO, JUMAR INDONILA
1507 RIBAY, LORD AYAG
1508 RICAFRANCA, HERO LANCE PERAS
1509 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ
1510 RIGONAN, RONALD ROBLE
1511 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN
1512 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
1513 RIVERA, JOHANZ MATTHEW MAGNAYE
1514 ROA, REGGIE BUGNOS
1515 ROBANTES, RIC ARNOLD SERRANO
1516 ROBELLON, RONALD MONTANCES
1517 ROBLES, MIGGIE ALABADO
1518 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES
1519 RODA, ANGELO YANZA
1520 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO
1521 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH BOMBITA
1522 RODRIGUEZ, JUELRICK ALUMBRES
1523 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ
1524 ROGELIO, NIKKO PIGUERRA
1525 ROMERO, GERARD HIPOLITO
1526 ROMERO, JAYRON ACEVEDA
1527 ROMERO, PRINCE ARLIE DUEÑAS
1528 ROMERONA, CHRISTOPHER MALANA
1529 RONCEJERO, ELMAR JAY RODA
1530 RONQUILLO, ARREL ABAPO
1531 ROQUE, RAQUEL REGIS
1532 ROSAL, MARC LEVI BULALACAO
1533 ROSAL, MARK CHRISTIAN BERINO
1534 ROSALES, BALBINO III PALMA
1535 ROSALES, EDUARDO GABASA
1536 ROSARIO, JOHN PAUL MUYALDE
1537 ROSERO, PAUL JAMES CACHERO
1538 ROSETE, FRANCO ROSTRATA
1539 ROSTATA, LORENZO III BASILIDES
1540 RULIDA, REMIGIO JR ANG
1541 RUZGAL, JAY DE GUZMAN
1542 SABACAJAN, RANDY SACABIN
1543 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ
1544 SABIDURIA, MARK CORONACION
1545 SABSAL, LARIEMAR PAL
1546 SACDALAN, EMERTON DE LEON
1547 SACDO, JESSIE FASCION
1548 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA
1549 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN
1550 SAGUING, SMITH ANTHONY MARILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 60 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 SAHILAN, HAROLD TANGINAN
1552 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA
1553 SALAPAR, ED RAMOS
1554 SALAZAR, BERNIE SALAPANTAN
1555 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR
1556 SALAZAR, PRINCESS TRIXY MACALINTAL
1557 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO
1558 SALES, JAYSAM CABALIW
1559 SALHAY, ANGELO JAVELOSA
1560 SALIDO, JAY-AR GERILLA
1561 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL
1562 SALISE, RENANTE GALANGAN
1563 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN
1564 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC
1565 SALUIB, JAY BAYABAY
1566 SALVA, SHAIRA ESTHER LLAMADO
1567 SALVACION, ALLAN ADAME
1568 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL
1569 SAMACO, DONNIS MARCIANO
1570 SAMARITA, GABRIEL DE LEON
1571 SAMSON, JOEMAR AREJOLA
1572 SAMSON, LEXTER RYAN MARTINEZ
1573 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO
1574 SAN GABRIEL, RON CARLO SAYSON
1575 SAN JUAN, ROBERT ECHON
1576 SAN JUAN, SAMUEL JR CANDIDATO
1577 SAN PEDRO, MARK ANTHONY ROGELIO
1578 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE
1579 SANGINES, RONNIE TONATO
1580 SANGUIR, ALJOHN FORONDA
1581 SANIEL, GILBERT II ANDAL
1582 SANOY, EDZYL JOHN BAAY
1583 SANTIAGO, JUNEL TAURO
1584 SANTIAGO, MARK VIN PISANG
1585 SANTOS, DANNIEL JOSEPH INSIGNE
1586 SANTOS, EDWIN JR JUNTILLA
1587 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAGNO
1588 SANTOS, LARK CHRISTIAN
1589 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON
1590 SANTOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
1591 SANTUA, JOEL CAPIÑA
1592 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA
1593 SARABIA, MICHAEL TARO
1594 SARABOSING, ALYSSA GRACE PAYOT
1595 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES
1596 SARIGUMBA, VINCE TAGANAHAN
1597 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS
1598 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
1599 SATIADA, ROD FAUSTINO BARBEROS
1600 SATUR, LEONARDO TAÑECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 61 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SAUR, CHRISTINE JET NAVALTA
1602 SAUSI, JULIUS RUIZ
1603 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE
1604 SAYOTO, JEROME NIKKO DELA CRUZ
1605 SECRETARIO, RENAN SECRETARIO
1606 SECRETO, JERVIE VIDAL
1607 SEDENTARIO, ALVIN CARCUEVA
1608 SELIDIO, JOSHE MAMINTA
1609 SELLOTE, CHRISTIAN MATBAGON
1610 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ
1611 SEVA, HERBERT SALDAÑA
1612 SEVERINO, MARK ANTHONY CUATON
1613 SEVILLA, RICHARD DE ASIS
1614 SIAGO, GERWIN DENTE
1615 SIATON, FERDENAND EMMANUEL MABINI
1616 SIBAYAN, ROMEL DINGLE
1617 SICAD, RICHARD FRILLES
1618 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA
1619 SIEZ, JACKY PORENO
1620 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON
1621 SILVA, JIM ANTHONY PIRAMO
1622 SILVA, ROLAND JR MENDOZA
1623 SILVALLANA, JAMES KEVIN MASCARDO
1624 SIMBAJON, JASMIN SAYCON
1625 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ
1626 SIMPINO, JOHN MELO BELEN
1627 SINCERO, HENRY JR LIBAYAO
1628 SINDANGAN, BENEDICT IVAN SAAVEDRA
1629 SINDICO, ALEXANDER CHIQUITO
1630 SININING, BRYAN CABATANA
1631 SINUTO, DAVE RIC BOTE
1632 SITOY, JHONWELL LLENA
1633 SIZ, REDENTOR ORIG
1634 SOCO, REYNALDO NAVALES
1635 SOGONI, CHRISTINE JOY LOZANO
1636 SOLEDAD, VINCENT INNO RECAMARA
1637 SOLIDUM, CLIFF MICHAEL SAGUN
1638 SOLIMAN, BERNARD JOHN EVANGELIO
1639 SOLIMAN, JHOMAR DELA CRUZ
1640 SOLIVA, JOHN KENNETH ASIS
1641 SOLIVEN, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO
1642 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR
1643 SOMODOY, JAYSON CARIAS
1644 SON, HELCONEDO DECIERDO
1645 SON, JOSHUA JOHN PAUL MATER
1646 SORIASO, MARTIN POLIDO
1647 SOTALBO, GABRIEL PAULO ALAD
1648 SOTALBO, NEMIS KYLE MACANDILI
1649 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE
1650 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 62 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 SUAN, JANNY LEOPOLDO
1652 SUAREZ, RONIE CABILLO
1653 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ
1654 SUBANG, MARK ANTHONY VILLAMOR
1655 SUCAYRE, RALPH JOSEPH JUVIDA
1656 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG
1657 SUFICIENCIA, REVIE LAMBERTE
1658 SUGUE, RAYMUND REYES
1659 SULIO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDO
1660 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ALOBA
1661 SUMATRA, RICARDO JR BULAWAN
1662 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS
1663 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA
1664 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN
1665 TABEQUERO, VINCENT GONZALES
1666 TABILOG, FRANCISCO BUENAVISTA
1667 TABINAS, VALENTIN JAMES CALAMAY
1668 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA
1669 TABONG, NOEL MATA
1670 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON
1671 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO
1672 TADEO, CARL ANGELO CORONIA
1673 TADLIP, JOHN MALGREG CADIZ
1674 TAGAYLO, CELSO ZULITA
1675 TAGLE, ETHYL DYMME TATOY
1676 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA
1677 TALATALA, EARL LOUIS LLANES
1678 TALATALA, JAKE LEANDER HERNANDEZ
1679 TALILI, GENERIC
1680 TAMANO, ALDRIN JOHN POSADAS
1681 TAMBUNGALAN, HAMAD KARNAIN
1682 TAN, LEONARD FRANCISCO
1683 TAN, OSCAR ALFONSO PIZARRO
1684 TANJOCO, HANS ROJO
1685 TARIAO, SHEM JAY MATUGAS
1686 TATO, HAROLD JAMIL SOLIS
1687 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN
1688 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN
1689 TAÑAMOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN AMPONGAN
1690 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN
1691 TEJADA, JOHN RALPH COLLADO
1692 TEJANO, CLYDE VALLESTERO
1693 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS
1694 TEMANIL, DARIO TUBALINAL
1695 TENA, RIGGY GASTADOR
1696 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA
1697 TERCENIO, CRISLYN DUGYON
1698 TERO, JOHN RAY DARATO
1699 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA
1700 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 63 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC
1702 TIMON, CHRISTOPHER VILLAGOMEZ
1703 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ
1704 TINAJA, RENZ PAUL MONTILLA
1705 TINAMISAN, JULIUS FRANCIS EBREO
1706 TINGCOY, LEONILO JR TALABOC
1707 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO
1708 TIONGSON, NIÑO BILBAO
1709 TIONGSON, ROLAND II BADILLO
1710 TIYOK, HILARY AKIKIN
1711 TIZON, FRANIE-ROY CALUB
1712 TOBES, JAYSON GAMBE
1713 TOCAO, JESENIEL PELEN
1714 TOLEDO, DONALD MAYRINA
1715 TOLEDO, MARK ALAN EURECIAL
1716 TOLENTINO, ALANO VILLAGA
1717 TOLENTINO, JOHN PAOLO VALDEJUEZA
1718 TOLENTINO, RUDINICO MARIANO
1719 TOLOY, ZAIDE LABRIGAS
1720 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY
1721 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG
1722 TONOG, DEO CERBITO
1723 TORATO, JASON LEGARIO
1724 TORAYNO, KENT RAMOS
1725 TORCINO, JONELL DAGTING
1726 TORION, CHRISTIAN DANLY LASAP
1727 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES
1728 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY
1729 TORRES, MANUEL JR REYES
1730 TOTANES, SALVADOR JR OBERA
1731 TRABASAS, ALBIE GESTA
1732 TRAPILA, MARK RENE MIRALLO
1733 TRAZO, JUAN VERGIL ORAPA
1734 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL
1735 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO
1736 TUBA, CRISMARK BANTILO
1737 TUBA, HILARIO BUDIONGAN
1738 TUBO, REYLAN SEGOVIA
1739 TUBUHAN, JERWIN EGE
1740 TUDE, LOU JAMES JARAPA
1741 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD
1742 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG
1743 TUGUINAY, RHUNUEL JAN PIAZA
1744 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD
1745 TUMALA, ADRIAN ALACRE
1746 TUMAOB, GALAXIA BALANE
1747 TUMBAGAHAN, JOHN KYM GUYO
1748 TUOZO, ANGELOU BORDEOS
1749 TUVILLA, REYNALDO REY
1750 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 64 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 UGAY, JOSEPH RANES
1752 UGSOD, ARCE MIKE BACHO
1753 ULIC-ULIC, JOHNSON MERGINIO
1754 URBANO, SALVADOR GATDULA
1755 URIAN, ALLAN JAY ALCORIZA
1756 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA
1757 USARAGA, KRIS VICTOR BATINGAL
1758 VALDE, ROEL MACASERO
1759 VALDELEON, RONEL TAMARES
1760 VALDEMORO, MICHAEL ERIC RADAM
1761 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN
1762 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA
1763 VALENDEZ, JUNIE ARCENAL
1764 VALENTIN, WENSEL RELATA
1765 VALENZUELA, JONALD BIÑAS
1766 VALLEJOS, ROWIN ROLES
1767 VARGAS, CHRISTIAN MONDIA
1768 VARGAS, MIGUEL TEOLOGO
1769 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA
1770 VARQUEZ, ADAN KIM CALAMONGAY
1771 VASOL, VIKTOR IMMANUEL BOZAR
1772 VEDASTO, JANN HENRY MORALES
1773 VEGA, MARCELINO JR BENDICIO
1774 VELARDE, VELMONT GALLANO
1775 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN LUIS CHU
1776 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS
1777 VENTURA, RONDEL DE MIGUEL
1778 VERANO, JOHN JAYCOH SAVILLA
1779 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING
1780 VERZOSA, GILBERT MONTEROLA
1781 VICENCIO, JOHN LERRY PANGILINAN
1782 VICENTE, CLARK JAYSON GALANGA
1783 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET
1784 VICTORIO, ROGELIO JR GETARUELAS
1785 VILLACENCIO, NESTOR MALISA
1786 VILLAFLOR, STEVEN MORALES
1787 VILLAMATER, JAYVEN QUILATON
1788 VILLAMOR, JEFFREY JUN GECOSO
1789 VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO FLORENCIO
1790 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIQUE MARIÑAS
1791 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO JR MORANCIL
1792 VILLANUEVA, RONILO DELANA
1793 VILLANUEVA, RYAN RELANTE
1794 VILLARIN, DARYL NAVALES
1795 VILLAROSA, BENJIE BON
1796 VILLAVERDE, RUEL DAYAPAN
1797 VILLEGAS, PHILIP SALES
1798 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO
1799 VILLEZA, RANNEL DONAYRE
1800 VILLEZON, RENZ CARLO NERQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 65 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 VILORIA, MARIO ANGELO TADEO
1802 VINCULADO, WELGEN SILVERIO
1803 VIRIÑA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER NABLO
1804 VIRTUDAZO, RICKY NALITAN
1805 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA
1806 VISTAL, ERUEL VISTA
1807 VITANZOS, JHOMAR JOSE FLORES
1808 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE
1809 WASAWAS, STEFAND NYLE NARDO
1810 WONG, CLARENCE YANGKIN
1811 YAMBAO, ALLYSA NOREEN LAGULA
1812 YAMUTA, HEINTJIE MARCELO
1813 YANG, CLARIZZA ALLEN BALISTOY
1814 YANSON, DENNIS GANE
1815 YANZON, RYANN ERIC ACERADO
1816 YAUN, IVAN JAKE PANTOJA
1817 YBANEZ, LYSTER ALEGARBES
1818 YGOT, REYNIE MONTERDE
1819 YOUNG, DENNIS PADAL
1820 YPIL, JASPER ACE SY
1821 YU, RIC AMAD PATAC
1822 YU, VINCENT CORTEZ
1823 YUSON, EMMANUEL JANORAS
1824 ZABALA, MICHAEL IBIS
1825 ZAIDE, REXER VILLA
1826 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA
1827 ZAMBAS, JAY-AR BUSTAMANTE
1828 ZAMORA, JOEL BERNABE TAYABAS
1829 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO ANDES
1830 ZAMORA, REYNALDO JR CREBILLO
1831 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI
—–NOTHING FOLLOWS—–


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • Notice of Admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later.


UPDATE

To receive an update from April 2018 Registered Master Electricians Board Exam Result visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

5 thoughts on “LIST OF PASSERS: April 2018 Registered Master Electricians (RME) Board Exam Result

  1. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: April 2018 Electrical Engineers REE Board Exam

  2. Pingback: TOP 10 PASSERS: April 2018 REE Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result

  3. Pingback: TOP 10 PASSERS: April 2018 RME Master Electrician Board Exam Result

  4. Pingback: Top Performing & Performance of Schools: April 2018 REE Board Exam

  5. Pingback: Top Performing & Performance of Schools: April 2018 RME Board Exam

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *