LIST OF PASSERS: April 2018 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) Board Exam Result

By | April 24, 2018 at 5:59 pm

The full list of passers for ‘April 2018 Registered Electrical Engineers Board Exam’ also known as ‘April 2018 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) Licensure Examination’ result will be posted here once the official result is set out online by Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

PRC together with the Professional Regulatory Board for Electrical Engineering administered the Registered Electrical Engineers Board Exam in cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, and Tacloban last April 17 & 18, 2018.

Passers April 2018 REE Registered Electrical Engineers Board Exam Result


RESULTS SUMMARY


REE – LIST OF PASSERS 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Released on APRIL 24 2018.

Seq. No. N am e

1 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL
2 ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS
3 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL
4 ABANILLA, JOEY REY MONTAÑO
5 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN
6 ABANILLA, VIRGILIO JR GOLONDRINA
7 ABCEDE, IAN JASPER MENDOZA
8 ABELLA, ARNELLI APILADO
9 ABENOJA, NICHOL COMILANG
10 ABONAL, KEBERT ALMUETE
11 ABONITA, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
12 ABRAHAM, JENNIE
13 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO
14 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA
15 ABSIN, ABNER III VILLATEMA
16 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY
17 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
18 ABUYUAN, JOSHUA RAY DE GUIA
19 ACASIO, ROLEVINSAR PAUL
20 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY
21 ACOTANZA, KATRINA BUTOR
22 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES
23 ACUÑA, JAN STEPHEN PAUL TADENA
24 ADARLO, KRISTIAN ERIKSON AGUILA
25 ADOLFO, DONALYN SUBEBE
26 ADOP, ROGIMAR PAR
27 ADRIANO, LAURENCE MARAIG
28 ADSUARA, KEVIN NEIL JUELAR
29 AGAPITO, JEAN CHARLINE AGUDA
30 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ
31 AGBULOS, CHRIS JUNARD DELOS REYES
32 AGBUYA, FLORIAN SARCIA
33 AGGARAO, MARK FRANCIS SAMBRANO
34 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ
35 AGNO, JEFF BUENO
36 AGOC, JUAN CARLO DELA CRUZ
37 AGOYLO, NELFRED FERNANDEZ
38 AGPANGAN, GIAN PAOLO HOFILEÑA
39 AGPANGAN, ROBERT JOHANN NARCE
40 AGRAMON, ALDRIN TAN
41 AGUDA, DENNISE AVELLANEDA
42 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON
43 AGUINALDO, IVANE ROSANNE SIMON
44 AGUISANDA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
45 AGUSTIN, JEROME DIONISIO
46 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO
47 ALCARAZ, ALIZTER DONDON
48 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER
49 ALDIANO, NICK JOSEPH TINDOY
50 ALEJO, EZEKIEL HISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 3 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALFABETE, ANDREW HIBAYA
52 ALFORQUE, JOMAR PEREZ
53 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT
54 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO
55 ALLADA, EMMANUEL JOHN BABINA
56 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN
57 ALLIONES, ELIEZER MARCELINO MONTIZO
58 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
59 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA
60 ALONSAGAY, JULIE ANNA PANGANIBAN
61 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE
62 ALTAMIA, SHANON DE JUAN
63 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN
64 AMANODDIN, MOHAMMAD ALVER USMAN
65 AMANSEC, JOY OBEDOZA
66 AMAS, KENETH JAMES MARIBAO
67 AMBA, AQUILINO JR CAPA
68 AMBOY, CARMELO HERNANDEZ
69 AMONTOS, MICHAEL ARCEO
70 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA
71 AMPER, JAYSON SEPTIMO
72 ANDAYA, KENNY TAMINAYA
73 ANDOSAY, ACE ADRIAN AMIGLEO
74 ANDOY, BRYAN JIMENEZ
75 ANDUQUE, HENRY II VASQUEZ
76 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA
77 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE
78 ANGELES, RYAN JACOB PAGTALUNAN
79 ANI, JOED BALDONADO
80 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG
81 ANTOLIJAO, EDMAR JOSEPH ZANORIA
82 ANTOLIN, ELVIN JAN GUIMPAYAN
83 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO
84 ANTOPINA, JAYSON LICAYLICAY
85 APACIBLE, FLOREN GAN
86 APACIONADO, GIL IAN CERDA
87 APALLA, ARNEL LIMOT
88 APAYA, MARC GABRIEL MEGINO
89 AQUINO, EDWARD GARCIA
90 AQUINO, JOHN REYNEIR ARABIT
91 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG
92 ARAB, JAMIL AMPUAN
93 ARABE, CRICHELLE OLACO
94 ARADO, JOHN PAUL CABALUNA
95 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH JALLORINA
96 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO
97 ARANCES, HARRY JOHN ROJO
98 ARAYATA, RONEL TRINIDAD
99 ARAZA, ROLAND EMERSON HURAÑO
100 ARCEO, RICCIE BAYUTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 4 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ARCHE, MA AIZEL CAPISTRANO
102 ARELLANO, JUDE ELIJAH NEPOMUCENO
103 ARELLANO, LAURENCE AUNOR
104 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON
105 ARELLANO, MATHEW ANDAL
106 ARELLANO, MCDEL DELA ROCA
107 ARIATE, GRETCHEN GRACE MAE COSMIANO
108 ARMILLO, JOHN HARBY SIAGAN
109 ARPON, EZEKIEL ALDOUS OBALDO
110 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRYAN COLE FERNANDEZ
111 ARREGLO, GERRY DELAPEÑA
112 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES
113 ARTAP, MIGUEL PAULO DIVINO
114 ARTIFICIO, MERCY JOY BONGHANOY
115 ASENSI, JAN WENNARD PALAPAR
116 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA
117 ASILO, JAIRUS REI BANDOLIN
118 ASUNCION, LORDDIE MARTINEZ
119 ATCHAZO, ALEXIS ASPA
120 ATIENZA, ALICE JOYCE GUNDAY
121 ATIENZA, JOHN ARTEM AROÑA
122 ATIENZA, MARK JAIRUZ DAGOS
123 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN
124 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA
125 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE
126 AVENIDO, HARRY KING CORRAL
127 AVENILLA, JOHN EDWARD LAGANG
128 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS
129 AZARCON, MARK KEVIN DUERO
130 AÑONUEVO, DAVE MACARAIG
131 AÑONUEVO, JEFFERSON PLATA
132 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN
133 BACCAL, JOEMEL LUCERO
134 BACUD, CHRISTINE OCLARES
135 BAEL, AXL JOHN CARPO
136 BAGARINAO, ROD ALVIN MANUEL
137 BAGONOC, NONEL GREG SANQUINA
138 BAGUIO, ROBERTO PACILLOS
139 BAILON, JAMIL JAY LUMAWIG
140 BALAHAN, GREGGY BARNESO
141 BALATUCAN, RENATO JR BENITEZ
142 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO
143 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO
144 BALBUENA, ALI
145 BALDOMAR, CARL VINN COSIPAG
146 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE
147 BALICAT, JULIUS CESAR DOMINGO
148 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA
149 BALILU, AMIEL PINEDA
150 BALINO, JERRY DUROPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 5 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA
152 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES
153 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON
154 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA
155 BANDRANG, OMAR BOLIVAR
156 BANTIGUE, ALSON PAULENE DAGOHOY
157 BANTUCAN, RYAN VALENCIA
158 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO
159 BANZUELA, LECH JUSTIN MABEZA
160 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS
161 BAQUIRAN, MARY GRACE MADDUMA
162 BARAL, KATHRINA DIMAPINDAN
163 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN
164 BARDOQUILLO, DARYL LLOREN
165 BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN
166 BARLISAN, FEN JEAN-NETTE VITOR
167 BARRIENTOS, RALPH NICOLAS BERNARDO
168 BARTE, SARAH JOCHEBED MAPUTI
169 BARTOLABA, ROBENSON MAGLUNSOD
170 BASUBAS, ELVIN OPOLENTISIMA
171 BAUTISTA, CARLO GATBONTON
172 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS
173 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA
174 BAUTISTA, MARY BERNADETH ANN LANABAN
175 BAYLON, ANGENETH
176 BAYNO, JAY AR CABAHUG
177 BAYSAC, EMMANUEL PATRICK FERNANDEZ
178 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE
179 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO
180 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA
181 BEJASA, JUSTINE APRIL FALTADO
182 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA
183 BELDAD, SHULAMITHA MAE LANTICSE
184 BELLEZA, LIO ANTHONY TANDOG
185 BELONCIO, JANEL MIKLOS AGUSTIN
186 BELTRAN, JAYVEE TUBIG
187 BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES
188 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA
189 BENDIJO, EDMUND PADILLA
190 BENEDICTO, REYMARK BELARDE
191 BENITEZ, JESMER ANGELO DELA ROSA
192 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ
193 BERANA, JEFFERSSON RECIO
194 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA
195 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA
196 BERNABE, ALLEN JASON SASABAN
197 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM
198 BERNALES, EUFREY LIBRES
199 BERNARDINO, BERMAR NAGUIT
200 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 6 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BERNARDO, JAYVIN FRANCISCO
202 BEROS, WILLY JR MISOLA
203 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL
204 BIENVENIDO, RICHMOND ARIOLA
205 BILOG, JOHN RUSSELL STO DOMINGO
206 BISNAR, MARY ROSE LOZADA
207 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON
208 BOBIS, JAMES BRYAN NILO
209 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES
210 BON, JHON ROLAND TORNO
211 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA
212 BONROSTRO, NIKKI QUIANE
213 BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA
214 BORDADORA, RAX CALVIN LIBIRAN
215 BORDIOS, CRIS ENRIQUEZ
216 BORGONIA, ALYSSA MARIE ESGUERRA
217 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA
218 BORJA, CARLO BUNDA
219 BORNILLO, REIMART HERNANDEZ
220 BORRINAGA, PAULO JAKE SERILLA
221 BREQUILLO, JOSEPH ESTRABO
222 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD
223 BUCAD, EDWARD LAXAMANA
224 BUCAD, LHOREMHEL GONZALES
225 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG
226 BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON
227 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO
228 BUESING, EDEN PANTE
229 BUGUINA, PETER JOHN RUECO
230 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS
231 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN
232 BUSA, MCTRISTAN CRUZ
233 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP
234 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA
235 BUÑALES, TERENCE TOLEROSO
236 CAALIM, YHANA ALLYSA URIAN
237 CAAYAMAN, CHRISTINE ELLEVERA
238 CABA, KRISTIAN
239 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN
240 CABARRUBIAS, JUNJAY TAPASAO
241 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY
242 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN
243 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE
244 CABUSAO, CHESTER JOHN CAPILI
245 CABUSORA, HENER GALANO
246 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY
247 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN
248 CADENA, MARK KENNETH ELISEO
249 CAGOT, GERSON LEVI BARICUATRO
250 CAGURANGAN, MARK TELAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 7 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT
252 CAIÑA, JHON ERROL RILLORTA
253 CALANIO, ARRIANNE GRACE CABILES
254 CALANOG, CHRIS DAENIEL RAMIREZ
255 CALAWA, FERNANDO BAUTISTA
256 CALDOSA, JEZEL MARIE JUSTO
257 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES
258 CALINGASAN, JOSEPH ADRIAN LAUREANO
259 CALIVOSO, JERALD JASPER NIÑO
260 CALIZO, JAY LORD CHRIS CASTRO
261 CALLUENG, MARKGIL GARRO
262 CALMA, JOHN GABRIEL CASTRO
263 CALOLONG, AL HARTHY HARID
264 CAMAMA, GAZI GAMPONG
265 CAMAMA, WILBERT TERCIAS
266 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON
267 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN
268 CANDELARIA, RHIEL EBARVIA
269 CANIMO, RODEO MANGULABNAN
270 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO
271 CANLAS, AUBREY JOHN RODRIGUEZ
272 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA
273 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU
274 CAPALAD, JOSEPH CARLO NIETO
275 CAPANGPANGAN, JOHN CARLO FLORES
276 CAPANGPANGAN, MATT BRIAN ETOM
277 CAPIO, FERN TARRAYO
278 CAPUTOLAN, ACE RHAEL BATALUNA
279 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO
280 CARDOZA, SONNY BOY CATACUTAN
281 CAREL, KRISTELLE BARTOLOME
282 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO
283 CARIÑO, MARK ANGELO CAYABYAB
284 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ
285 CARPENTERO, JAYSON GAMBOA
286 CARREON, BERNIE LIWANAG
287 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA
288 CARREON, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT AGUSTIN
289 CARSINE, ENEROSE CALAGO
290 CARTAGENA, EBONY TUTANIA
291 CASA, RALEN JUDE KARL PATOLOT
292 CASAS, KAROLYN JAIDE DE OCAMPO
293 CASIANO, ARNEL GESLANI
294 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD
295 CASIL, FERDIMAR PADILLA
296 CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA
297 CASTALLA, JASON BOLIVAR
298 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN
299 CASTILLO, INAH DANIELA TORRES
300 CASTILLO, OGGIE KENT RANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 8 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CASTILLO, RAYMOND JOSE ALVAREZ
302 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTRO
303 CASTILLO, RICARDO III PAZ
304 CASTILLO, RICHARD BAUTISTA
305 CASTILLON, PAOLO POLICINA
306 CASTRO, JONELLE CORTEZ
307 CASTRO, MICHAEL ASIS
308 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA
309 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA
310 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA
311 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA
312 CAYABYAB, ALFREDO JR DE VERA
313 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
314 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN
315 CAYLAN, LANCE LYNDON PALMA
316 CAÑETE, ROBERT JAMES TABUCAL
317 CAÑEZAL, MARK PATRICK BALLESTEROS
318 CEBUANO, KIESHA PAMELLE ALEDRO
319 CEDEÑO, MESSIAH VINZ SAGUIN
320 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL
321 CELINDRO, MIA SHARINA MENDOZA
322 CELIS, VICTOR EMMANUEL NAVARRO
323 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN
324 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL
325 CERDENIA, JOSE ADRIAN GAMIL
326 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ
327 CHICO, JOHN CHRISTIAN PASTRANA
328 CHOLINAS, DOMINIE PINAS
329 CLARIANES, RALPH NICOLE DALANGIN
330 CLARITO, MARIE CLAIRE ALMARVEZ
331 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL
332 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO
333 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO
334 CLEOFAS, JOHN RENZ MALIGAYA
335 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN
336 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI
337 CO, KENNETH JAN ORILLA
338 CONCEPCION, JONADHELL CYPRUS CASTROVERDE
339 CONDINATO, PETER PAUL ABANID
340 CONSISTENTE, RITCHE COPAG
341 CONSOLACION, BETHUEL BARLISAN
342 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO
343 CORONA, ALEJANDRO MANONGSONG
344 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE
345 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN
346 CORPUZ, GRAZIELA JANINE VERSOLA
347 CORPUZ, ROWIN GREY MAGDARAOG
348 CORTES, FRITZ GERALD REGALA
349 CORTEZ, RONALDO BARRIAS
350 CORTEZ, VINCENT LIBARDOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 9 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON
352 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS
353 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR
354 CREDO, KARL RAYMOND RUZOL
355 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA
356 CRUZ, BRYAN ANGELES
357 CRUZ, DONNA KAYE DEBIL
358 CRUZ, GIO ANOG
359 CRUZ, JOSE RALPH RENZO VALDERAMA
360 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
361 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO
362 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER
363 CUAYZON, JHONAS VELASCO
364 CUDIAMAT, REX BAXTER TOBIAS
365 CUEVAS, ERROL JOHN BALDOSANO
366 CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY REBARBOSA
367 CUNANAN, SHALOM MAE APALE
368 CUSTAN, PAUL CONRAD AVILA
369 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD
370 DAGDAG, MARTHY PAMINTUAN
371 DAGUMBAL, THOMAS ANTHONY ARABIANA
372 DAIGDIGAN, JOEMARI TARONGOY
373 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO
374 DAMAS, JESSREIL TARAY
375 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA
376 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING
377 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO
378 DANED, REMART CONCEPCION
379 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK
380 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG
381 DASIG, ROWELLE AVISO
382 DATUIN, MICHAEL PEPZ DE SOLA
383 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA
384 DAVID, EDSON PANGAN
385 DAVID, SHAN DEXTER GONGON
386 DAYAO, ANGELO SAGALA
387 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS
388 DE GUZMAN, ARNEL MANALANG
389 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN
390 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL GEORGE IBAÑEZ
391 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD SISON
392 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO
393 DE LA CRUZ, CHADNEY VILLOSA
394 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO
395 DE LA ROSA, JEFFERSON BRIAN MANGLIGOT
396 DE LEON, CARLITO JR CARAGAY
397 DE LEON, GLENAH DELA CRUZ
398 DE LEON, KRISTIAN DALE BALAJADIA
399 DE LOS SANTOS, LUNINGNING II AGASCON
400 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 10 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DE OCAMPO, KEVIN MAGALING
402 DE ROXAS, ALAISZA KARLA ILAGAN
403 DE VERA, ALTER PAUL SOLIS
404 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES
405 DE VILLA, DONDI GERARD CONTRERAS
406 DE VILLA, JUSTINE MARTINEZ
407 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO
408 DECARA, SERAFIN JR LEAL
409 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO
410 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA
411 DEL ROSARIO, JHUNEIL VICENTE III LOZANO
412 DEL ROSARIO, MONIQUE ILAO
413 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY ORPILLA
414 DELA CRUZ, DARIUS MENDOZA
415 DELA CRUZ, ELDRIEGE TAMAYO
416 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA
417 DELA FUENTE, ANNA ROSE IGNACIO
418 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER
419 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA
420 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO
421 DELIZO, MARLO SAMSON
422 DELLORO, RICHARD LARA
423 DELOS REYES, GERALD LEONCIO
424 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO
425 DERECHO, KRISTOFFER GEVERO
426 DESALIA, HINTJE ACLERA
427 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG
428 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO
429 DIAZ, JOHN BERNARD DEVOCION
430 DIESTA, RHENCE GASMEN
431 DIHAYCO, JONELLE CUIZON
432 DIMAANDAL, MICHELLE BENGAN
433 DIMAANO, KRISTOFFER LANCE PELO
434 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG
435 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ
436 DIMAUNAHAN, MAYNARD JR NAINGUE
437 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES
438 DIMPAS, ALDRAY ASPILLAGA
439 DINGAL, JENNYLOU
440 DINGAL, JOEMAR SUMANGUE
441 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY
442 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR
443 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO
444 DIZON, ELLINOR JOY CORTAN
445 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON
446 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN
447 DOJILLO, LORD JEROME RINGOR
448 DOLERA, RODEL
449 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE
450 DOMINGO, HAROLD JOHN CAGAOAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 11 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DOTADO, EUJAY ALLAN VILLONDO
452 DOÑO, DANIEL SALOMON
453 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA
454 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN
455 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG
456 DULDULAO, MAYBEL DACALEN
457 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT
458 DUMAGUIT, FRANCISCO JR ARREGLO
459 DURAN, EDUARD JEORGE OHSAN
460 DURAN, JANDEE EBANOS
461 DURANGO, JOEL JR ABO-ABO
462 DUROG, MIKE JAYVEE BUCAR
463 EBACUADO, KENT BRIAN PALMARES
464 EBREO, MELODY PEREZ
465 ECHAVEZ, ERIC JAMES GUINALING
466 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO
467 ECHON, MERRY ANN YOHANON
468 ECO, MHIKE DELA CRUZ
469 EDURIA, DANIEL CONTILLO
470 EGAÑA, JEELORD PINEDA
471 EIZAGUIRRE, RENZ RAFAEL RAMOS
472 ELBANCOL, JEZER ECLARINAL
473 ELBAO, JOHN NIKKO RODIL
474 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS
475 ELEAZAR, CARREY DELA CRUZ
476 ELVEÑA, JOSEPH EDWIN GALENZOGA
477 ENCINAS, WALTER SETIER
478 ERAMA, ROLDAN QUIBRANTOS
479 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA
480 ESCOSIO, JEFFREY DULAY
481 ESGUERRA, FERDINAND LASCANO
482 ESIC, FELIX JR DOMINICE
483 ESPAÑOLA, GEBRIEL BUHAYAN
484 ESPEÑO, PANTALION JR HAGOS
485 ESPINAR, JHERRICK JAY TAGLE
486 ESPINO, JOEY CARAET
487 ESPINOSA, KEISHA MADARA
488 ESPINOSA, VENIDICK VINCON QUANICO
489 ESPINUEVA, ELMER JR JACILDONE
490 ESPIRITU, BOB YBAÑEZ
491 ESQUILLO, PHAUL ANGELO SANTOS
492 ESTACIO, JAYSON MADRIAGA
493 ESTANDA, JEFF REDEN SINCO
494 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO
495 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMO
496 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ
497 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA
498 ESTOMO, VICTOR EMMANUEL CASTRO
499 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT
500 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 12 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 EVANGELISTA, QUEENIE JOY ORCINE
502 EVILLA, ALLEN MARLO DINGLASAN
503 EXPORNA, ARMIE ELOISA VIRIÑA
504 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE
505 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE
506 FAJARDO, CARLO MIGUEL ALBA
507 FAJARDO, ERASMO BANCA
508 FALCASANTOS, DEMI LYNN LASUDEN
509 FALIBLE, MARVIN MENDOZA
510 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA
511 FAUSTINO, JOSEPH BENEDICT ANTONIO
512 FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO
513 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO
514 FERRER, JOHN LOUISE JIMENEZ
515 FERRIOL, KARREN ANNE FALIBLE
516 FERROLINO, JASON TOLENTINO
517 FERWELO, JOSE GABRIEL LACRA
518 FIDELES, JEMIELOU MAHINAY
519 FIGURACION, ERICA ANG
520 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA
521 FLORES, GERALD MALIG-ON
522 FLORES, JANINE SUENO
523 FLORES, VAN GIOVANNI POTIAN
524 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY
525 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA
526 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL
527 FORBES, ANSELMO SUACOCO
528 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES
529 FRANCISCO, BILLIE SEÑIRES
530 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIALYN CAPINO
531 FRANCISCO, FRANCE KIMBERLY LAPIRA
532 FRANCISCO, JHON ERRIS SAMANIEGO
533 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA
534 FRANCO, CHRISTOPHER BERMUDEZ
535 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA
536 FRESA, CRISJOHN REANO
537 FRIAS, GERDAN SAMSON
538 GABALLO, JOENARITZ GARRIDO
539 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO
540 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO
541 GABRIEL, CHRIS ALBERT PANGILINAN
542 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES
543 GABUYO, ANGELES RAMOS
544 GAHUM, FRANKLIN JR FIDELINO
545 GALAPATE, RESSEN BACCAY
546 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ
547 GALEON, VANDOLF CALZADO
548 GALLARDO, ROLAND PAOLO BAILON
549 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ
550 GALLAWAN, JOHN MILFORD IBABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 13 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 GALLEGO, ROLYN THERESE SEGURA
552 GALON, MIKE FERNANDEZ
553 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA
554 GAMO, RAYMART FARAON
555 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA
556 GARCIA, AURELIUS MOSES PONGAN
557 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ONDING
558 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS
559 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUMAS
560 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG
561 GARCIA, SAMSON JR DE GUZMAN
562 GARDOCE, MARK REBORN DOMINGO
563 GARGAR, LUIJIE TAPALES
564 GARONG, JAERO PIUS COLENDRA
565 GARRIDO, EDWIN MALLARI
566 GASALAO, BERNIE BOY GONZALES
567 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO
568 GAWAT, KRISTIAN RIEL ROMAGOS
569 GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA
570 GENTILES, FERJONIL BUHIAN
571 GENTILES, FROELAN BUHIAN
572 GERIANE, BENJAMIN LAVAPIEZ
573 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE
574 GICA, JAYVEE RAMOS
575 GIMEDA, JERSUA ELECCION
576 GIMENEZ, JANOS MARVIN YGOT
577 GIMPAYAN, JER-MICHAEL FUSTER
578 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS
579 GNILO, BEA SHANE PASAHOL
580 GO, JAN SAMUEL DE RAMOS
581 GO, SIEJ MARVEY CABALLO
582 GOKOTANO, CARL JAY OTLANG
583 GONDA, JAKE VILLANUEVA
584 GONZAGA, JOSHUA REY PAPA
585 GONZALES, JOSHUA CYRIL LOPEZ
586 GONZALES, JOVANIE TAN
587 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR
588 GOTOSTOS, CHRISTINE JANE NALUAN
589 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS
590 GRANADO, KRISTEL MARIE OLIVEROS
591 GRANITO, CARLO JAY LABADIA
592 GRAPANI, JOSHUA
593 GRAVINO, JAYBOY GALLUR
594 GUANZON, ANGELOU REYES
595 GUARINO, JOHN ROSS CHONG
596 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN
597 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO
598 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON
599 GUINTO, ERICK JOSHUA OGAY
600 GUITERING, RICKA MAE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 14 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 GUMAHAD, NEIL BRYAN PADAYHAG
602 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON
603 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO
604 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR
605 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI
606 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ
607 GUTIERREZ, QUIRINO III CLORES
608 H SERAD, JASSIM MACABANDO
609 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA
610 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN
611 HAGUILING, APPLE MAE BAZAR
612 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC
613 HEMPERONA, LEONIL GABATAN
614 HEPOLIO, MICHAEL PALOMA
615 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON
616 HERNANDEZ, DENMARK ROSETE
617 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN
618 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO
619 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO
620 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA
621 HERNANDEZ, LAURENCE WILLY CABANDING
622 HERNANDO, ELSBETH CHARLENE TAYAG
623 HERRADURA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARCIA
624 HIJE, JAMES BRYAN CAPITLE
625 HILOT, MARC ALBERT MISSION
626 HIPOLITO, MARK ANTHONY EBORDE
627 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA
628 HOLLANES, ANGELICA SIAROT
629 HONCULADA, IRVIN
630 HUAVAS, JOHN ERICSON PANTALEON
631 HUBIERA, NEL OCAMPO
632 HUDAYA, JUDE ROYLE RICAÑA
633 HUELMA, DEAN PATRICK DEL PILAR
634 HUERNO, ERROL ESTAÑA
635 HUTALLA, ALEXANDER FRANCIS CATAMIO
636 IBARDOLAZA, BARVIC DE LA PEÑA
637 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN
638 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES
639 IBE, ALVIN PEÑERA
640 IGAT, ANDY GERALD PALOMO
641 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA
642 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON
643 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO
644 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES
645 INDERIO, KHAREM DWIGHT SALVADOR
646 INGALLA, MARLITO RIVERA
647 INGARAN, JOHN REY CASTRO
648 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA
649 IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO
650 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 15 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ISLA, VICTORINO REYES
652 ISLES, JOHN KENGI ORSOLINO
653 JABELLES, ROGIE PASCO
654 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL
655 JACINTO, CYRUS ROMARATE
656 JACINTO, JOHN DANIELLE MANARANG
657 JACOB, JAYSON CANALES
658 JACOB, JOSE ANGELITO VILLALUZ
659 JALA, GERMAINE BAYLON
660 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA
661 JAMITO, JESREL PLAZA
662 JAMORA, JASPER BIOGAN
663 JAMORA, ROGELIO JR VIDUYA
664 JANEA, JANMART MARTERIOR
665 JANGAO, RICKY PARADILLO
666 JANOLINO, BRYAN AUSTIN HIGHT
667 JAVATE, JOHN MARWIN MAXIMO
668 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO
669 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES
670 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG
671 JAYAN, RODEL VERMUG
672 JAYME, MIKE NORIEL BANCAYA
673 JEREZ, JEFERSON ALCANTARA
674 JOAQUIN, EUNICE ABIGAIL FAUSTINO
675 JOAQUIN, JOMAR DE LEON
676 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN
677 JOTOJOT, MARNELLIE CORONA
678 JUALO, RALPH JANEILLE SCOTT ALFORQUE
679 JUAN, JEROME PARAGUISON
680 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA
681 JULIAN, CLARENCE SORIANO
682 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN
683 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT
684 JUMARANG, LEONCIO JR VALLENAS
685 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES
686 JUMONONG, JANDREL ALXS SOSA
687 JUNSAY, AIAN MARK BILLONES
688 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA
689 KAMDON, AEBRAHAM CABONILAS
690 KING, WILLIAM JR BAYLON
691 KUZHUPPILLY, SENA MARIE ANOTA
692 LAAG, NATHAN REY PASOK
693 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS
694 LABAY, JOHN EISENDEL MANGUERRA
695 LABOGUIN, JOHN QUIBUYEN
696 LABUGUEN, CHRISTIAN JAY SABADO
697 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING
698 LADERA, JOSEPH JADE TAGUBADER
699 LADINES, JESSE GUCON
700 LADORES, SAM CARLO RAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 16 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA
702 LAGARE, ROMIL VILLANUEVA
703 LAGRIMAS, SANTIAGO III DELA CRUZ
704 LAGUMBAY, NEIL EDZON VILLANUEVA
705 LAJA, JANIELLE TUBALADO
706 LALIKAN, ANGELITO JR PICAR
707 LAMBOT, RONNIEL OLAER
708 LAMPUTI, JEANEL JAY HERBULARIO
709 LANDICHO, NEMUEL JOHN HIPOLITO
710 LAPIE, ELEAZAR ROI LAPITAN
711 LAPIRA, RUSSEL BONGALONTA
712 LAPUZ, CALVIN DELA CRUZ
713 LAROZA, ELREY PAUL DIMAYUGA
714 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO
715 LASTRELLA, MARY GRACE SAGRIT
716 LATORRE, DARELL JAMES GALLO
717 LAURIO, JOHN DOMINIC ENGCOY
718 LAUS, MARK RICKY UY
719 LAVANDERO, KEVIN ANTHONY SERDEÑA
720 LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS
721 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT
722 LAZARO, JOHN PAUL QUIMSING
723 LEAL, SAMUEL GENESIS PERILLA
724 LEGASPI, JOHN JEFFERSON POSADAS
725 LEGISLADOR, JOHN MARK DIVINAGRACIA
726 LEJERO, EUFROCINO JR DALO
727 LENDIO, JAYKIM COSTORIO
728 LIBARIOS, ADRIAN CAMPION
729 LIGUTAN, ALDRIN FLOYD MATUNDAC
730 LIGUTOM, EDGARDO JR DIONSAY
731 LIM, MYLENE BEROY
732 LINGA, JOHN LOGATOC
733 LIPANA, AUDREY MAE CABACUNGAN
734 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG
735 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL
736 LITERATO, KARL JOSEPH MAGHINAY
737 LIWANAG, DENNIS ALDRICH NATIVIDAD
738 LIZA, VERNON VALIAO
739 LIZARONDO, MARLOU CRUZ
740 LOGROÑO, NIÑO DAVE LAGUNA
741 LOMO, JOHN ROBERT MATIAS
742 LOMOSBOG, LLOYD ROGER SUAN
743 LOPEZ, SHARLON ENRIQUEZ
744 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE
745 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS
746 LORIA, RAYMOND LONCERAS
747 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE
748 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL
749 LOYOLA, JUNITO MESINABRE
750 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 17 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 LOZADA, KENT EDRIAN JOCAME
752 LUAREZ, MALOU ORIG
753 LUBI, MICHAEL ANGELO DIMACULANGAN
754 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU
755 LUCENA, RAMESH ERWIN JADUMAS
756 LUCERO, NANCY ASIS
757 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES
758 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO
759 LUISAGA, ADAM ZULUETA
760 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO
761 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG
762 LUMBA, CLARO IV TUMARAO
763 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE
764 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA
765 MACABALES, JONNEZ GEGATO
766 MACAGBA, JAMILA ARIA GREPO
767 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO
768 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA
769 MACANAS, RODOLFO JR TABACON
770 MACASPAC, RANCIS ROEN BUISING
771 MACASPAC, RENZ FERRARY ACOSTA
772 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA
773 MACATANGAY, LEONCIO ALAN ANORICO
774 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES
775 MADAJE, MARIO JR SUBRIO
776 MADELO, ALDWIN ROY RUBIO
777 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO
778 MAGANES, JHUNNEL RINT
779 MAGANTE, ROLAN GUMILID
780 MAGDAUG, JHON ARLOU ALORRO
781 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE
782 MAGLINAO, GIZELLE MAUNAHAN
783 MAGPANTAY, MARA LEAH VANESSA BERRAS
784 MAGPULONG, ORLY PABROA
785 MAGSINO, JOHN ERIC ABANTE
786 MAGTALAS, RIKKI MAE VALERO
787 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO
788 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION
789 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN
790 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO
791 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN
792 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ
793 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO
794 MANALO, KEVIN QUIZON
795 MANGANTI, JOHN JERICK BELTRAN
796 MANGASANG, MA CYNTHIA CABALLERO
797 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO
798 MANRIQUEZ, JOHN TUQUIB
799 MANUEL, ELNATAN ABAD
800 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 18 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 MANZANILLA, MARK DARIEL MACATUMBAS
802 MARANAN, PAULA MEI DAGLE
803 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI
804 MARAPAO, KINDRICK JOHN CANDIA
805 MARASIGAN, KENNETH PURINO
806 MARAVILLA, REY ALFONSO DELA CRUZ
807 MARCELINO, RENIEL ERIC FRANCISCO
808 MARCIAL, REVIE DOCTOLERO
809 MARTILLANA, MYKHA MAE NAPI
810 MARTINEZ, MAROMA OMANDAM
811 MAS, LYSTER JOHN ECHANO
812 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES
813 MASUENG, MARIA JESSICA FOMBUENA
814 MATA, LERWIN FRANCISCO
815 MATEO, SARAH LAVIEENROSE CRUZ
816 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO
817 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO
818 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA
819 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO
820 MEDRANO, MARLON CONTI
821 MEGINO, OLIVER POBLETE
822 MENDEZ, MARCIAL JR ADLAO
823 MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO VALENTIN
824 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS
825 MENDOZA, BRYAN JOHN LAMO
826 MENDOZA, JOHN DANIEL ARROYO
827 MENDOZA, MARCK RENZO MANGUNAY
828 MENDOZA, MYREN LICIA DANCEL
829 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI
830 MENDOZA, PATRICK VALDRIZ
831 MENDOZA, PRECIOUS GRACE ABRENICA
832 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN
833 MENGULLO, KEVIN JOEL CREBELLO
834 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN
835 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
836 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA
837 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA
838 MERGINIO, IVAN JONATHAN ESMAS
839 MERIDA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ABACA
840 MERINO, JUDE MATTHEW VASQUEZ
841 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID
842 MILLAPRE, MARK SHANE BIO
843 MIRA, JOKO RAFAEL CUMAHIG
844 MIRANDA, ALMIRA MARIE MUSNI
845 MIRANDA, DONATO RICO SANTIAGO
846 MIRANDA, JERWIN DE CASTRO
847 MIRANDA, JON MARWIL GOZO
848 MISOLAS, XAIRE PHILLIP LORENTE
849 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN
850 MOLINES, VINCENT ESPELIMBURGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 19 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 MOLINO, JOHN ANDREW LUDOVICO
852 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR
853 MONFORTE, JHONGIE STA ANA
854 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA
855 MONSALUD, MARKO FLORENTINO GIONSON
856 MONTEALEGRE, GIDEON ERIK MAGALLANES
857 MONTILLA, JUDELL
858 MONTILLA, JUSTIN HERMIN REPOMANTA
859 MONTOYA, DARYLL KENTH SAGALLA
860 MONTOYA, EDWIN JR GALIT
861 MONTOYA, JOHN PAUL ALLEY TAGALAG
862 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION
863 MORALES, JOEY MATEO
864 MORALES, NOREEN JOYCE FELIPE
865 MORALES, RALPH ALFRED BARCENAS
866 MORCOSO, SAMANTHA CLAIRE DAGUM
867 MORGA, ROMIE JOHN TORRES
868 MOSCA, JANELA JULES DEL ROSARIO
869 MUÑOZ, JAN CARLO SURETA
870 NAANOD, GENE MICAH KAMATOY
871 NABARTEY, CHARLY LUMEN
872 NABUA, ALAN REY BARBO
873 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON
874 NAGPALA, LUCKY ANGELICO ARETA
875 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO
876 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID
877 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO
878 NARAGA, CRISTINA JIMENEZ
879 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN
880 NEFLAS, MARK ANTHONY LAURILLO
881 NELMIDA, ABRAHAM JR ARIEM
882 NILLOS, MENDEL JR COMPENDIO
883 NISAY, EMMANOEL JOSEF RAMIREZ
884 NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO
885 NOGAS, LEONARDO JR GALVEZ
886 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER
887 NOVICIO, LESTER VILLANUEVA
888 NOVIO, MARKUS YNIGUEZ
889 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS
890 OABEL, JOHN GERALD INGENTE
891 OABEL, JONATHAN LOPEZ
892 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO
893 OBLIGADO, JON REY SANTOS
894 OFIANA, DENIS ESTOQUE
895 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC
896 OLAGUER, MELBERT REYNO
897 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS
898 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO
899 OMALIN, GINO BERSALONA
900 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 20 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES
902 OMPAD, KENN ALEXIS ALINSONORIN
903 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA
904 ONDILLO, MARK HENRY CORSAME
905 ONG, JEFFREY HIPOLITO
906 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA
907 OPAO, MARK VINCENT REGALARIO
908 OPERIO, ALVIN DAVID
909 OPOG, MARK CHRISTIAN VIAÑA
910 OQUENDO, DAVID JAYSON BARCELONA
911 ORCINO, EMERSON II LEAL
912 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO
913 ORILLA, DIANNE JALOBER
914 ORIO, ALFRED ROEVIN VILLADOLID
915 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA
916 OSIAS, RANDLE NISPEROS
917 OTIC, MARK SALVADICO
918 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING
919 PABALATE, KARL VINCENT YURONG
920 PABLO, SHERYLL JOY GELLO-ANO
921 PACO, RUDOLPH ABUNALES
922 PACUAN, JENICA BANASTA
923 PACULAN, KERWIN MARC GALUT
924 PADILLA, AARON SANTOS
925 PADILLA, DARYL MANOGURA
926 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO
927 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN
928 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS
929 PAETE, SAMUEL MORA
930 PAEZ, IAN NALVIN TOLENTINO
931 PAGADOR, JON FRANCIS CONCEPCION
932 PAGLIAWAN, ALVEN JAY HERMOSO
933 PAGOBO, JOEL REY LUCION
934 PAITAN, ALLAN JEROME PUNONGBAYAN
935 PALACIOS, JONATHAN UBOD
936 PALANIO, JUSTINE AGUILAR
937 PALATE, MICHELLE LINGO
938 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ
939 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON
940 PALMARES, REY JOY LUCERO
941 PALO, IMRAN ALIB
942 PALPARAN, EVANSTIEN OMEN
943 PALUYO, ERNIE BAÑEZ
944 PANGAN, JOSEPH DENIEL SABADO
945 PANIAMOGAN, JIFFY CUAMAG
946 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS
947 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS
948 PANTALEON, FRANCIS MERCADO
949 PANTILO, FIDEL CERAS
950 PAPA, MARK JOSEPH SARMIENTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 21 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO
952 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO
953 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO
954 PASCUA, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS
955 PASCUA, NESVELLE MAE ALAC
956 PASCUA, REXON BASSIAG
957 PASCUAL, TITO JR TUNGPALAN
958 PASILIAO, WYANN ALFRED OGANIA
959 PASION, AGATHA KAYE ANDRES
960 PASTOR, BENNETH MENDOZA
961 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN
962 PATAC, ARIEL BUTAS
963 PATAYON, JENERICA ORILLANEDA
964 PATOSA, LOJEDE MANTILLA
965 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN
966 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE
967 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE
968 PELAYO, KENNETH LUIGI LARONG
969 PERALTA, BENHUR AGUILAR
970 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO
971 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA
972 PEREIRA, NIÑO FRANCIS SEVILLA
973 PEREZ, DONEL ALBERT GONZALES
974 PEREZ, FAYE INGRID ALVAREZ
975 PEREZ, GERALD CRUZ
976 PEREZ, JOEFEL CARAAN
977 PEREZ, NILO ACLAO
978 PEROLINA, CHERRY MHAE MEJIA
979 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS
980 PESIAO, JOHN REY SIABOC
981 PETALCORIN, JASON CERNA
982 PIATOS, RICHARD DRIX ABAD
983 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS
984 PIDOY, CYRIL LAGDAMEN
985 PILARO, NESIE NABOR
986 PINEDA, JOHN RYAN GANIA
987 PIOY, JEANETTE CALANOG
988 PITA, RON IVAN ANGELO ARPIA
989 PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY
990 POCHE, ARNEL JR UNAY
991 PONCE, ROMAR ANGELO DOLINO
992 PONCE, ROMMEL TUSCANO
993 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO
994 PORNEA, GERALD PURI
995 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON
996 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO
997 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA
998 PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO
999 PRUDENTE, JIMMY PANES
1000 PUEBLAS, JOHN PAUL BACALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 22 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO
1002 PULIDO, JARGON VELASCO
1003 PUNZAL, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
1004 PUNZALAN, ABIGAEL LABANG
1005 PURIFICACION, MARK ROMAN BAUTISTA
1006 PURISIMA, WILFREDO JR PEÑERO
1007 QUANICO, JUSTIN JOSEPH MONTERROYO
1008 QUEROL, PAUL THADDEUS ORIBELLO
1009 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN MACALINAO
1010 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI
1011 QUIDATO, DENNIS NIEBRES
1012 QUINDAY, JEFFREY BACLAO
1013 QUINES, ALAIN CYRILL OROZCO
1014 QUIRANTE, CHRISTOPHER BOQUECOSA
1015 QUIZON, RHODEL ROSALES
1016 RABAGO, KIMBERLY PRETE
1017 RADAN, JOHN RIAN CATINDOY
1018 RAFOL, RYAN ARBIS
1019 RAGAS, EDMERSON UBALDO
1020 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA
1021 RAMOS, JULIUS ALVAREZ
1022 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM
1023 RAMOS, MARIA AMABELLE BALILA
1024 RAMOS, MARK STEVEN BENOSA
1025 RAMOS, RYANE ROSS GUDOY
1026 RAMOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL
1027 RATILLA, JIMMY BASBAS
1028 RAVANES, JOEL MERCADO
1029 RAZO, MARTIN JR TAGALOGON
1030 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN
1031 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA
1032 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI
1033 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG
1034 REMEGIO, VICTORIA CO
1035 REMERATA, LARRY DE LA CRUZ
1036 REMO, JANUS JASON ICARO
1037 RENDON, JERICK CALASANG
1038 RENDON, REXON ABALOS
1039 RENTUMA, KYLE WYNE ENANO
1040 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES
1041 REVELLAME, DAN HAROLD DANIEL
1042 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO
1043 REYES, DANIEL BUNCAD
1044 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O
1045 REYES, JERIC GONZALES
1046 REYES, JOSHUA OLANDRIA
1047 REYES, LAUREN ROLF DELA CRUZ
1048 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA
1049 REYES, REY ANTHONY ARELLANO
1050 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 23 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG
1052 RIBUNAL, MARK ANTHONY LAMORIDAN
1053 RICAFORT, REX MACASINAG
1054 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ
1055 RILLON, MANUEL JR VALLE
1056 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN
1057 RIMANDO, GERALD SIAPCO
1058 RIMPOLA, RICHARD NEIL FLORES
1059 RIVERA, ADRIAN CARL GALINDO
1060 RIVERA, MICHAEL EARL CABANA
1061 RIZAN, NIÑO JENKIN MARK MAGALLANES
1062 ROBIELOS, JEANELLE MANICAD
1063 ROBLES, PRINCE CARLO CARLOS
1064 ROBREDILLO, REY EDCEL LAROZA
1065 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES
1066 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO
1067 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES KEVINE JAYONA
1068 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ
1069 ROJAS, LINUS ADRIAN CARPIO
1070 ROMANO, JOSEPH BALAYO
1071 ROMEROSO, JOHN DEO ARVIN AURE
1072 RONTALE, JAMES HARDY DALIDA
1073 ROQUE, JEROME DELA CRUZ
1074 ROSALES, FLORIE MAY RODRIGUEZ
1075 ROSANA, ARJAY SANCHEZ
1076 ROSARIO, MARVEN MEJARES
1077 ROXAS, JADE ERWIN POBLETE
1078 ROY, IRISH GAEL TROPIA
1079 ROYO, CLYDE MALIG-ON
1080 RUBA, BRETT LEE NACION
1081 RULETE, ABBEY JOULES KEITH LEBRILLA
1082 SABADO, MARLON JR GALUZ
1083 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ
1084 SABER, NEIL PLASENCIA
1085 SABILE, ARNIE JUANSON
1086 SABUCO, CHOMAE MARIE BALIBAO
1087 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA
1088 SADANG, JONATHAN PULIDO
1089 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA
1090 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO
1091 SALEN, CESAR ELIZAGA
1092 SALILID, KENNETH CLINTON TOCJAYAO
1093 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL
1094 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN
1095 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC
1096 SALUMBIDES, RYAN PAUL PORTA
1097 SALVACION, RAMON CHRISTIAN DE VERA
1098 SALVADO, JOHN RHENO VELIGANIO
1099 SALVADOR, GENESIS ARCAÑO
1100 SALVARINO, JOHN LOUIE GREGORY MALUNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 24 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL
1102 SAMAR, JAYKARL TAYABAS
1103 SAMAR, RYAN GUMASING
1104 SAMILLANO, FRANCES ANNE PAGANTUPAN
1105 SAMILLANO, WENDELH MACAILING
1106 SAMONTE, JAY-VEE APOLE
1107 SAMPORNA, SOWAIB RAZUL
1108 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO
1109 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN AARON LUCAS
1110 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE
1111 SANCHEZ, MARVIN MANGINO
1112 SANCHEZ, MIGUEL TABUZO
1113 SANG-AN, RON JASPER LUMANTAS
1114 SANOY, RITZ JHAYSON SEROMINES
1115 SANTIAGO, ALECK GIO FLORES
1116 SANTIAGO, REYMON ORDOÑEZ
1117 SANTOS, DHALE ANGELO DE DIOS
1118 SANTOS, JOHN KEIAN NOLASCO
1119 SANTOS, KIM NICOLE SANTIAGO
1120 SANTOS, NIKKA ANGELA RAVIS
1121 SANTOS, RALFH AEIRAND PULUMBARIT
1122 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON
1123 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA
1124 SARABI, CHERMAR SAIYADI
1125 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES
1126 SAREN, JONATHAN JR SABILLA
1127 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS
1128 SARMIENTO, DARVIN JOEL RAMOS
1129 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
1130 SAUSA, LYNDON ESPACIO
1131 SAVET, FELIX III JALIPA
1132 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE
1133 SEBASTE, LEMUEL QUIBAEL
1134 SELGA, MARK GENESIS ECLERA
1135 SEMANIA, JAYBER DUMLAN
1136 SEMBRANO, MARK AMIT
1137 SENADOS, JONAH PRINCE LAPUZ
1138 SERAFICA, LEOPOLDO JR SOMBILON
1139 SERAFIN, SUNSHINE GARCIA
1140 SERAFINA, EDWARD JOHN ANDRADE
1141 SERENTAS, REYNALD LOPEZ
1142 SERRANO, FREDRICK ROYCE DALLO
1143 SERRANO, JOHN EWEN SAFICO
1144 SERUELO, JOSEPH JAGO
1145 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ
1146 SHIA, CHRISTOPHER STEVE ARANCON
1147 SICAT, ALVIN GLENN PAYAD
1148 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA
1149 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON
1150 SILVANO, FYKE TEZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 25 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 SILVERIO, PAULO RESURRECCION
1152 SIMENE, SYNEN SILANGON
1153 SIMON, ALFREDO ANTONIO
1154 SINCERO, RICARDO PROVIDO
1155 SINDAYEN, ROLAND JR VEDRA
1156 SINET, SAMLEY SABEJON
1157 SINGCA, JHOMEL ADRIANO
1158 SO, STEVEN JANUS ESPARES
1159 SOBREVILLA, ALFREDO II ACOSTA
1160 SOLETA, JEYHAN MARCIANO
1161 SOLLANO, VINCENT ARAGON
1162 SOLOMON, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
1163 SOLOMON, ERIKA MAE LABISTE
1164 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR
1165 SOREÑO, REYNALDO JR WEE
1166 SORIANO, ALLAN MEJIA
1167 SORIANO, ERWIN MENDOZA
1168 SORIANO, HUBERT APITAN
1169 SORIANO, MICHAEL JOHN VILAR
1170 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE
1171 STA ANA, JAY MHAR REYES
1172 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS
1173 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ
1174 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG
1175 SUMAGUINA, JALIL TEDLOS
1176 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS
1177 SUPREMO, LAWRENCE VITUG
1178 SUYAT, MIKE ANGELO DE GUZMAN
1179 SYED, NADEEM YOUSFF MACASINAG
1180 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA
1181 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN
1182 TABANIAG, KEDDY BERNAL
1183 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA
1184 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON
1185 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO
1186 TABUÑAR, DIOSDADO JR DEL ROSARIO
1187 TACAS, CARL ANGELO JAVIER
1188 TADIA, JOAN MARIE GOBOY
1189 TAGARI, JOHN PAUL LARANJA
1190 TAGLE, LYNDON SANCHEZ
1191 TAHIL, RIZ KHAN LASMANI
1192 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA
1193 TALASTAS, JHON MICHAEL MALASMAS
1194 TAMSI, JOHN CARLO NUEVA
1195 TAN, ALEXANDER RYAN GERONIMO
1196 TANASA, ARJAY PUNGAYAN
1197 TANGALIN, JASON ABUAN
1198 TANGONAN, NICK MARCELINO
1199 TAOATAO, MARK HERO SEVILLA
1200 TAPDASAN, JOSHUA ALEXIS PANSACALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 26 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 TAPIA, PHILIP IGNACIO
1202 TARADEL, BENIGNO JR SAYABOC
1203 TARREGA, TRISHA ROMINA VALENCIA
1204 TATEL, RODRIGO JR RECAHUERTA
1205 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN
1206 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN
1207 TECSON, JESON HIPULAN
1208 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN
1209 TEJADA, REGGIE DEL MUNDO
1210 TEJEROS, JEROME AGLIPA
1211 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS
1212 TEMPLO, JAYSON DADULO
1213 TEMPLONUEVO, MARK FRANZ GONZALES
1214 TENAJA, ALEXANDER JR SEBIAL
1215 TENORIO, JHON MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ
1216 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA
1217 TEOLOGO, ARVIN JOHN MALUNES
1218 TESORO, OLIVER TALACAN
1219 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA
1220 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON
1221 TICAG, FELIX JR PONGTAN
1222 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC
1223 TIMAN, JUSTIN REY YAMBO
1224 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ
1225 TINAMBACAN, RELAND MARC BONITA
1226 TINAMISAN, JULIUS PORTA
1227 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO
1228 TIU, DARREN AUSTIN TAN
1229 TOCMO, ELDRED TUMONGHA
1230 TOLENTINO, JO MANGUERRA
1231 TOLENTINO, ROSMUND LEMUEL MAGSINO
1232 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY
1233 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG
1234 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES
1235 TORNITO, CRIZZLE JANE LUMACAD
1236 TORREJOS, JAMES VILLARIVERA
1237 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY
1238 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL ANG
1239 TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO
1240 TORRES, RYAN RAPHAEL SAMONTE
1241 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL
1242 TRIBACO, LUI JUNE GICALDE
1243 TRIMIDAL, JAN ROLLAN CALAYCAY
1244 TRINIDAD, ARGEL MARQUEZ
1245 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO
1246 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD
1247 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG
1248 TUIZA, MATTHEW EMIL ROCHA
1249 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD
1250 TURLA, ALVIN MARTIN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 27 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 TUZARA, JUNABELLE POLLENZA
1252 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN
1253 UDAL, ALDENLEIGH MAGBANUA
1254 UDAL, JOHN PHILIP IBANO
1255 UGALINGAN, MOHALIDEN GUINTA
1256 ULAN, JOHN RAY CAPONPON
1257 UMADHAY, JOCEL BALASOTE
1258 UMALI, RONEL ABRAZALDO
1259 UNDALOK, BOB ALQUEZA
1260 UNDAY, MARIEL JOY DELA CRUZ
1261 UNGRIANO, HERBERT RITUAL
1262 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA
1263 VALDERAMA, WENZEL TAÑEDO
1264 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN
1265 VALDEZ, REXTER ULSON
1266 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA
1267 VALENCIA, RIOBIN JAY DIZON
1268 VALENTIN, RHONALD MANGUERA
1269 VALENTINO, GERALD PAOLO ILAGAN
1270 VALENTON, JESSIE JAMES ESPIQUE
1271 VALENZUELA, JESAMY VAN CARLO DELA CRUZ
1272 VALLADO, KIRBY RAVE ESCARCHA
1273 VALLEJOS, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL GERONIMO
1274 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA
1275 VEGAFRIA, REYNALDO JR LEJERO
1276 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS
1277 VELASCO, MATTHEW OCAMPO
1278 VELITARIO, JORGE ORILLO
1279 VELUZ, REINIER ISAIAH BIGUERAS
1280 VERANO, ELVES TOSOY
1281 VERANO, JERIC SABANATE
1282 VERANO, MICAH ANTOJA
1283 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING
1284 VIANZON, REYNALDO JR CELESTIAL
1285 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET
1286 VILLAGONZALO, JOHN JEROME CHRISTOPHER CASIÑO
1287 VILLAGRACIA, KURT MICHAEL NEGROS
1288 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER JAN TRINIDAD
1289 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCENT TADEJA
1290 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VICTOR ALONZO
1291 VILLANUEVA, JOHNDY LUCERNAS
1292 VILLANUEVA, REY MARK ARTIZUELA
1293 VILLANUEVA, ROLLEI MAGTIBAY
1294 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO
1295 VIRAY, JEFF HENRICK CAS
1296 VIRTUDAZO, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
1297 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA
1298 VIVO, KARRA ANGELINE YATCO
1299 VOLANTE, ELBERT BONAOBRA
1300 WABINA, RAEL SIMBAHON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 28 of 65
Released on APRIL 24, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 WADA, HAYATO DELICA
1302 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE
1303 WRIGHT, RONALD JR CAJAPE
1304 YABO, RENAIS LEBOSADA
1305 YANDOC, MICAELA CALMA
1306 YBAÑEZ, JONATHAN SAROL
1307 YCONG, ERIC WILSON HINAY
1308 YONSON, MARY DHOVES VILLAVER
1309 YONZON, JOHN CARLOS YTING
1310 YU, GILBERT LARGO
1311 ZABALA, RYAN CHRISTOPER LAVILLA
1312 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA
1313 ZAMORA, TRISSHA MARIE ESCONDE
1314 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI
1315 ZOLETA, TERESA CYRIL REGIS
—–NOTHING FOLLOWS—–


UPGRADING AS PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER – LIST OF PASSERS 

Roll of Successful Examinees who Passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER Held in April 2018 Released on April 24, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AGOSILA, FRYTZ OSMOND GAVAN
2 ALBERBA, FERNANDO FERNANDO
3 ANDRES, NELSON SOCIAS
4 ANZURES, VINCENT JAY LUCERNAS
5 AQUINO, JONATHAN BERNARTE
6 ARRO, JEFRED ANTIGUA
7 ATAM, LEONARD LICOBEN
8 AVILA, JOSELITO PONTILLO
9 BAPTISMA, ZALDY EVIOTA
10 BASCOS, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
11 BATUCAN, FELIX JR BEJONA
12 BENIG, NONELON JR BRITO
13 BORJA, KERWIN LAWRENCE SUGUITAN
14 BORLAZA, DENNIS AGUILAR
15 CABALTICAN, ALADIN BALDONADO
16 CABASA, DANIEL GALANO
17 CABILLOS, GILBERTO DALINA
18 CANDICHOY, RONALD ALIPIO
19 CANOY, JOHN LEX JAMES MENDEZ
20 CATALAN, NELSON JR TOLEDO
21 CHAMEN, KENNETH CHARLES VILLAMOR
22 CUENTA, BERNARDO QUIBUYEN
23 DELA CRUZ, SHERWIN JACINTO
24 DUCOS, JOHN LOUIS LLAMERA
25 ENRIQUEZ, NELSON DAHINO
26 ESCOPETE, IÑIGO JR VITALICIO
27 ESPIRITU, LIMUEL SALUTE
28 ESTOPEREZ, NOEL REGIS
29 FULGENCIO, ALFREDO JR DUQUESA
30 GALINEA, FERNANDO SUSON
31 GAYMEN, GERALD CABAY
32 GO, JONALYN VILLAPANDO
33 GONZAL, JON JAY AGUIRRE
34 GONZALES, YVES INFANTA
35 HERMOSA, EDWARD BANTAYAN
36 HILARIO, DENNIS JARAMILLO
37 JABILLES, PRIMO II RESTOR
38 JANDUSAY, LEIZEL PADUA
39 JOSOL, DANIEL SIOCON
40 LACAMPUENGA, RONNEL BUENVIAJE
41 LANIBA, JOANNE MAE SO
42 LAYA, JESSIE GUERRERO
43 LIBATON, JOSE JR CASTILLO
44 LIM, DANILO BADAJOS
45 LUCTU, CONRADO JR SANTOS
46 MADRID, ISAGANI OBILLO
47 MAGLA-OY, FELGIE COLORITO
48 MALABANAN, DANIEL RAYO
49 MANTALABA, ERIC JOHN BORJA
50 MARANAN, MARK LESTER SANGGALANG

51 MASONGSONG, JAMES ALBERT CORNEJO
52 MONJE, WILMA VALERIO
53 MONTAÑA, MARLON DE LEON
54 MORILLO, CLARENCE EMMANUEL PARAGAS
55 MUTYA, CHRISTIAN MENES
56 NAPATA, LARRY NADAL
57 NAPEÑAS, STEPHEN ESPIRITU
58 NOBLE, REYNAN SEMILLANO
59 OLESCO, JASON BANDOLA
60 ORO, REY GAMUTAN
61 ORTIZ, EMELITO CAYONA
62 PAGILAGAN, EDMON SALES
63 PALIANGAYAN, JOEL PALACIO
64 PANOTES, ANGELO RIBERTA
65 PEÑONES, AURIE VON PARMA
66 PINATACAN, LOPELINO LAGANG
67 PITO, JUNJIE GAMOTIN
68 PORCINA, ROGELIO MANANQUIL
69 PORTEZ, HILLARIO NUQUI
70 PUJEDA, BELMOR GALINADA
71 REDITO, JAN MICHAEL FANGO
72 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL SISON
73 SALACUP, JULIUS ORTIZ
74 SANCHEZ, SIEGMUND MONJARDIN
75 SANTOS, CHRIS OLIVER RONQUILLO
76 SANTOS, WILBERT AQUINO
77 SEGUBAN, GLOBBE MACASO
78 SILAO-FUERTES, MARIE SANITA GUILLAR
79 SINGSON, CHARLES LUCENA
80 SUPSUP, REINERIO CACDAC
81 TAGUILASO, NIMROD VILLANUEVA
82 TORRES, NELSON PABILONA
83 URRIZA, CLIFFORD CALO
84 VELASCO, ALBERT CHAN
85 VILLANOZA, JAYSON RAMOS
86 YNCIERTO, GRESITO PARAMON CUTAY


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • Notice of Admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later.


UPDATE

To receive an update from April 2018 Registered Electrical Engineers Board Exam Result visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

6 thoughts on “LIST OF PASSERS: April 2018 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) Board Exam Result

  1. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: April 2018 Master Electricians RME Board Exam

  2. Pingback: TOP 10 PASSERS: April 2018 REE Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result

  3. Pingback: TOP 10 PASSERS: April 2018 RME Master Electrician Board Exam Result

  4. Pingback: Top Performing & Performance of Schools: April 2018 REE Board Exam

  5. Pingback: Top Performing & Performance of Schools: April 2018 RME Board Exam

  6. Pingback: RESULTS: April 2018 REE & RME Board Exam Passers

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *