List of Passers: 2018 UPCAT Results is Released – S

By | April 30, 2018 at 7:35 pm

(UPDATED 4/30/2018) – The University of the Philippines – College Admission Test (UPCATresults for Academic Year AY 2018-2019 has now released online today, April 30, 2018 or more than six (6) months after the exams. The full list of passers is shown below:  

The aforementioned examination was taking placed in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

upcat 2018 results university philippines college admission test

According to UPCAT – U.P. System, the UPCAT results for Academic Year AY 2018-2019 are expected to be released online between March and April 2018 or 5-6 months after the examinations.

Nearly 80,000 examinees who took the UPCAT, but only around 14,000 (17 percent) will be accepted into one of UP’s eight campuses.


LIST OF PASSERS – LETTER S

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SAB, MATTHEW SETH LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
SABADO, ALETHEA PAULENE LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SABADO, EMMANUEL LIM MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SABADO, IVAN ABRAJANO (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABADO, JANA MARIE LEAÑO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SABADO, RUSSEL JOSHUA LOPEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABALLA, CARLO AXLE DIVINA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SABAN, BRYAN ERIC VERGARA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABAN, KLYDE ALQUIN GOMUGDA MANILA BS NURSING
SABANAL, JEANEEN ANDREA GARCIA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SABANDO, JUNABETH DUGANG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SABANGAN, SHAIRA HERMOGENO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABAOT, EFFIE MAE SANTILLAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SABARRE, KIRSTEN YVONNE ALCARAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SABARRE, LUEL MAXIM SALURIO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SABAS, VERA OBFAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SABATE, ELIZABETH ISIDRO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
SABATEN, SHANELA MAGLANOC DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABATER, STEPHANIE MANANSALA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SABBAN, MARIA LUISA VICTORIA BUNUAN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
SABBUN, GILLIAN MARTINEZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SABE, ANGELA JANE IBAY (*see notes) VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SABEJON, HANNAH FLORETTE BALDO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SABELLANO, CAMILLE ESCARRO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
SABIDONG, MAIO VENDELL VILLAREÑA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SABIG, KATRINA ALYSSA SEVERINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABILLA, RICAHLEE ROSLIN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABILONA, AXCEL COLLADO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
SABINAY, LORENZO TORDILLA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SABINAY, PHILIP AMADO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SABINO, KARL NIKHOLAI COLMENARES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SABINO, ROBERT DENNIS II ENRIQUEZ DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SABIO, JOHANNAH BECINA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
SABLAON, MARY CHELSE THERESE MANIBA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SABORDO, REYBAN BENEDICTO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SABORDO, RON WINSTON ARIAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABORNIDO, AIRA NICOLE ALTRES TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SABORRIDO, MARY MAE ANJEELIKA CONCEPCION CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
SABROSO, LORENZO MIGUEL BAGAMASBAD TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SABURAO, JOSHUASTRILLE VERTERRA **Pending Case
SACAN, ADRIANNE BEJAGAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SACDALAN, SAMANTHA MAE JEANINE CANTOS MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SACOBO, ZYRILLE YADAN DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SACUEZA, LEIZEL ROMARAOG LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SAEP, JOSA ANGELA LANDEL (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAGAAD, PRINCESS LEAH JOY DELMO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAGANG, MARK KEVIN LINAZA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAGARINO, DAFFEL CABIGAS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
SAGDULLAS, JAN MAE MUSICO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SAGRADO, SHERYLL ANNE ANDRION **Pending Case
SAGUIGUIT, NEIL AARON PONDEVIDA (*see notes) MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SAGUIN, JF PRINCESS NIKOLE LEOPOLDO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAGUINDANG, JASTINE FABRIA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SAGUM, MARI JOYCE BALA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAGUN, LEANDREI SESE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAGUN, ROEL JAY BORQUILLO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SAHAGUN, KRIZEL TUMAMAO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SAIJO, MARVIN JOHN PENASO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SAILE, NOEVER QUIÑONES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SAINES, REY ANGELY ABELLANA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SAINZ, JOHN DAVID MONTINOLA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SAJENES, KYLE DOMINIK DECIO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SAJORGA, STEVE KIERR EDER DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAJUL, JOHN EMDIE REVILLOZA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAKANDAL, ALMA BIANCA CARANAY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAKAY, AMIRAH ACOSTA MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
SALAC, KARL JOHN DELA CRUZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SALADAGA, CYRILLE AERL ESTOBANEZ LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALADAGA, REAHLAIZA TIMTIM (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SALADINO, ROMA AMOR BACULI BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SALAMANTE, LARS MICHAELSEN VILLON DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
SALAMAT, CHRISTINE SHIRL ABUYAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAMAT, EARL JOHN GLORIOSO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALAMAT, JOHN EMILIO BERNALES BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SALANAP, SHAWNEE SHAINE MENDOZA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALANATIN, LOVELY GRACE ANN FAJARDO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALANDANAN, GENEVIEVE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SALANDANAN, LAILAH JOY BERNALDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SALANGA, RUSSELL MARIE ADVINCULA **Pending Case
SALAO, VYELLA FAYE HERMOSO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAR, MARC ANDREI AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SALARZA, GLANNERRY KATE BRASILEÑO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SALAS, CAITLEEN ANNE DAVIDE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SALAS, KATRIENNE DANICA MYE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SALAS, RUCHIE MORADA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SALASA, LEE ALEC CONCULADA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALATAN, DAYNIELLE COLETTE BACONGA **Pending Case
SALAVANTE, JELLY MAE GRACE QUIDAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SALAVARIA, HENRY JR VIOYA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAYO, CHRISTIAN JESTER MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALAYOG, JUSTIN GLENN GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAZAR, BERNABE ANGEL DATORIN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
SALAZAR, DUANE MARZO VALDELLON VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALAZAR, LA RAINE BURGUILLOS DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALAZAR, LEA REGINE SENTINELLAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SALAZAR, LOREEN YSABEL GALAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALAZAR, MARY LEE PEÑA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALAZAR, PAULINE CONTAPAY TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SALAZAR, SAMEUEL ROCK CENA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SALAZAR, SHANE KAYLA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
SALAZAR, THERESE FAYE POLINAR CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALBIBIA, JEDIDIAH JOHN URETA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SALBIVIA, RELYN BANCE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SALCEDO, AQUIUZ ENERO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SALCEDO, AYRAH ERICKA MAE MARISCAL DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SALDAVIA, CECILLE PADILLA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALDE, KARRYL HANNAH GAIL DIMACUTAC VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALDIVAR, JANINE KAREL PEREZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALE, JANELLE JOY VIADO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SALEN, ABIGAIL BARQUILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SALEN, MARY KRIS DALISAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SALES, BEIGE AGATEP DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALES, JANSEN ALROCER BALATBAT BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SALES, KENNETH PETERSON FLOR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SALES, MARIA JANELLA AGRA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALES, MARIANNE CERALDE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SALES, MEISHA SOLANA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SALES, REGINE BUSTILLO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALES, SAMANTHA NADINE ABUDE VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
SALGADOS, PETER GABRIEL BAUL MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SALIDO, GLEANN PLAZA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALIGANAN, NOVIE JENDEL MERGAL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALIGAO, JAYSON MORALES DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SALIGO, MALLORIE AYING BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SALIGUMBA, CHARISSE JAGONOB DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SALIGUMBA, MIGUEL MARTIN DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALIH, KAPLAN BAGONDOL **Pending Case
SALIK, ALFAYEED NUR KARIM MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALINAS, ABIGAIL BANCOD BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALINAS, JACHELLE PET CINCO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SALINAS, JOSE ENRICO TAMBUYAT DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALINAS, QUIA NAZARINE MORALES BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALINASAL, AILEEN JANE AMORA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SALISALI, KENT HARVEY LIMOSNERO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SALISE, RAPHAEL LUIS JACINTO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
SALISE, SOPHIA ELAINE MARREI LACANDAZO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SALITA, JOIE CARMEL BARRERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALITA, KATRINA YSABEL LUMABAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SALLIMAN, JENNA AZIZA DATUMANONG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SALMORIN, BASHRACEL MARIE MARCON VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALMORIN, JUSTINE NEBRIS VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SALMOS, CHARISSE ANGELI AGGABAO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SALOMA, SERRA ISABEL SITENTA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SALOMON, MARIALYN CARNICE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SALONGA, BIANCA CLAIRE ULAN LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SALOSAGCOL, VON RYAN BUSTAMANTE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALSI, IVY SAJULGA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SALSONA, ISABEL MIKAELA AGUIRRE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SALUBAYBA, JANELLE CACAO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SALUD, MICHAELLA DENISE JAVIER (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SALUDARES, J-C RAFAEL LEGASPI BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SALUDO, JOHN RESTY BANCE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALUIB, REXOR JAKE DAGA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SALUNGA, FERNANDO BENITEZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SALUNGA, GERALDINE PANGILINAN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SALVA, ISA MIGUEL TANI BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALVA, YLLORETH JOSHUA FABIAN CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALVACION, AUSTIN BENEDICT GABITAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SALVACION, CRISTINE RECIPUSCOLO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SALVACION, GIONELL TROY ILAGAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SALVACION, LEANDRO III MACALALAG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALVADOR, ALDRIN BORRERO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALVADOR, AVY CATHLEEN CASTRO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SALVADOR, CZAR ENRICO BARTOLOME DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SALVADOR, EPHRAIM JUSTIN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALVADOR, JAN BERNICE TOQUERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SALVADOR, JOSHUA BAYLON LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SALVADOR, KATRINA THERESE NICOLAS (*see notes) VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SALVADOR, MARIA BLANQUITA MATA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
SALVADOR, MICHELLE AIMEE SAN PEDRO DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SALVADOR, MIZPAH LOZADA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SALVADOR, NELSON JR MELGAR LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALVALEON, JAKE GRANADEROS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SALVANIA, RAFAEL MIGUEL MOLANO **Pending Case
SALVATIERRA, JOSHUA ROMAN JUNIO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALVATIERRA, MARY MYLES PAULINE GASPAY TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SALVE, REINA ISABEL DUARTE LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SALVO, LUISA-ROSE PRADO DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
SAM, JONETTE CALIX ALFANTA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAMANIEGO, CHARISE ALVYNE VILCHES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAMANIEGO, DIONNE PILARES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMARISTA, JUAN CARLOS NAVA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMBARANI, SHAMIA MACADATO **Pending Case
SAMBO, KYRA FRANCESCA ATIENZA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SAMIA, NICOLE ALEXANDRIA SANTOS (*see notes) MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
SAMILIN, HILDA ALESSANDRA NOEL PEREZ **Pending Case
SAMILLANO, GERARD ANGELO ALBA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMONTE, KATE CATHERINE NIEVA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMONTE, RON JOSEPH NERIT MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMONTE, ZYRA DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SAMOY, JOSEPH JR PANES MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SAMOZA, SHAINA CARDONA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SAMOZA, SHEILA CARDONA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SAMPAN, MARY DOMINIQUE PATARATA MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SAMPANG, JARI MEI CAMACHO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMPANG, JOEBEN DAVE MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SAMPANG, THERESE NYAH JANEL CABIARA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SAMPEROY, JUMELL IAN MOGOTE MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAMSON, ARON MILES BATOY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAMSON, EIJA PATRICIA CAOLI DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SAMSON, FRANCIS SEBASTIAN ZABALZA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
SAMSON, HANNAH KISHA MIRANO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
SAMSON, HARVEY SALVADOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMSON, JAN EMMANUEL GENIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMSON, JESSA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SAMSON, KATRINA DIANNE DELGADO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SAMSON, MA LEILA LYNN BUENAVIDES VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SAMSON, MICHAEL RAYMOND TUASON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMSON, PAULLINE CORTEZ DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
SAMSON, SHEERMAGNE MOLATO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SAMSONA, MELANIE SIONOSA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMUYA, ASTERMEL BALMES CEBU BS BIOLOGY
SAN AGUSTIN, CARLO RAFAEL RESURRECCION DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, KENJI TAL PLACIDO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SAN DIEGO, JOHN MICHAEL BERNARTE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN DIEGO, MARY LOUISE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
SAN GABRIEL, LEMUEL CHANDERAMANI LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAN JOAQUIN, YSABEL OWEN GAMINDE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SAN JOSE, PETER FLOYD ESPINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN JOSE, RINAH MARRION RIVA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, ANA MARGARITA PICAZO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, ANNA JENEVA MALASAGA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, JANZEN IVAN ECHEVARRIA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, PRINCE LANDER CABALTERA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SAN LUIS, BIANCA MARIE DELA CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN LUIS, KIMBERLY RANJO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
SAN LUIS, YLLIAN CALVO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
SAN LUIS, ZAIRA MAYELA ABELLO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SAN PABLO, ALYSSA MARIE GONZALES DILIMAN B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
SAN PABLO, PATRICIA LOUISE CASTAÑEDA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN PASCUAL, JOHN CARLO INFANTE **Pending Case
SAN PASCUAL, ROSE ANN VALERIE DIMAPASOK LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SAN PASCUAL, TRICHA MENDOZA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN PEDRO, JANA VICTORIA BAILON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN PEDRO, JANINE KRYSTEL SEVILLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN PEDRO, PATRICK VARQUEZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SAN PEDRO, RYKIEL CAMACHO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN RAMON, MIKAELA ABAWAG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAN VICENTE, RAFAEL CARLO PALENZUELA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SANCHEZ, AURY MAE MARTINEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, CARL-ANDRE MAGBANUA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN ANGELO TALBAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, CIELO NOREEN GETES **Pending Case
SANCHEZ, CYRIL MARIÑAS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, ENRICO GERARD SILVESTRE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, FERDINAND II LOMIBAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, HENRICO GUSTAV MIKHAIL PEÑARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, JAYSICA URRIZA **Pending Case
SANCHEZ, JESSE IAN VIKTORIA PABLO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SANCHEZ, JOHN RINNO BOYOSE DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, JOSEPH MATTHEW BUSOG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, JULIANNE CARMELLE PALCES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, KATE LIZLEY SUMALPONG DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SANCHEZ, KAYE ANNE SIBANGAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANCHEZ, KRISTEL THIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SANCHEZ, MARCIUS GABRIEL MEMAN DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, MARK JOSHUA ALTIZEN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SANCHEZ, MARK TYRONE SABADO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SANCHEZ, MARY MONIQUE PACETE (*see notes) VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, MATTHEW LEMUEL NACIONALES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SANCHEZ, MERRY BEATRICE VARGAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
SANCHEZ, MOISES ANGELO QUIMING (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, RAINIER JOSEPH PANLAQUI DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, RIZZA JUNTILLA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, ROLANDO MIGUEL MALLARI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, SOFIA AMOURE CINCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
SANCHEZ, VENSON RYAN ORDANZA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, VIA ANJELENE NABUA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, WILSON GABRIEL DAQUE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
SANCHEZ, ZITA JANE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SANCHO, ANCELLA JANE KYNA BAJA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANDICO, ROUELA NOBLEZA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SANDIEGO, JANE ROSE LEGASPI (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANDIG, KATRINA SALDAJENO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANDIG, LYLE KEITH RAPSING **Pending Case
SANDIGAN, GILLIAN FLORES DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
SANDOVAL, ANN LORRAINE CAMBEL LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANDOVAL, ARVIN JOHN CRUZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANDOVAL, JUDAEO WILL BAGASBAS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANDOVAL, JUSTIN ALBERTO MARQUEZ DILIMAN BS TOURISM
SANDOVAL, LUISA ANGELA SERNA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SANDOVAL, MARK GABRIEL SUMULONG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANDOVAL, SHANLEY CARMELA MIKAELA REYES DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANDOY, BERN GARCE (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
SANGA, GENEMEL REYNALDO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAÑGA, MICHAEL HARVEY JUTA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SANGADI, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LOPEZ MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SANGALANG, FRANCHESCA VISDA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANGALANG, HENDRICH WIJAYA PASCUA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SANGALANG, JOAQUIM ANDREI TIMBANG LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SANGALANG, LUISE GAYLE CANOZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANGALANG, RONNIE JR GANTAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SANGALANG, SHAINA MATUTINA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
SANGALANG, VANNE EMMANUELLE DE LEON BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SANGCO, ANDREA VALENZUELA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SANGGA, POGY LUMABAS MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANGRADOR, ROLDAN PULIDO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANI, YANISAH JUSTINE PRESILLAS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SANIANO, JAMIE ANN MABINI DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SANICO, CARA LUZELEINE CRUZ (*see notes) CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANICO, JAMIA SIDRO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SANIDAD, AERON JAN OMILA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANIEL, ALYSSA CELINE BANQUE DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANIEL, PATRICK LAWRENCE BOQUEO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SANIL, JOHN CARLOS TUAZON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANOPAO, MICAH LABE **Pending Case
SANTAMARIA, CHRISTIAN VILLAFRANCA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTAMARIA, RAYMART ANDRE SANTUICO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SANTAMARIA, SOPHIA KATRINA PALANCA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTANDER, MOLYN RAMIREZ LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SANTAYO, MAYBELLE SOMOZA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANTE, CHRISTINE JOY CATALOCTOCAN VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
SANTE, KYLE MEDES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, ALDRIN ALDABA MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
SANTIAGO, ALIYAH FAYE ORIA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, BENJAMIN ARNOLD TUAZON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
SANTIAGO, CARL VINCENT BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SANTIAGO, FRANCES GRACE CAMUA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA EMERY MENDOZA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SANTIAGO, GABRIELA ISABEL BANGAYAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SANTIAGO, GEM COLLINS DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, GERALD ANDREI DEL CARMEN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, GLANN LEO ORLINA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, JASO JACOB VICTOR MENDIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTIAGO, JERRY MIGUEL MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, JIAN MINELLE ESCOBAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, JOHN AXCEL CASTOR LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANTIAGO, JONATHAN FLOYD MINGALA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SANTIAGO, JOSEPH DANIEL BALOSA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, KIERSTEN KYLA BO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
SANTIAGO, KRISTINE COVERO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, LYRA ANGELA MARGARITA BARANDA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SANTIAGO, MA SHAINA ODONA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, MA YSABELLA LOUISE STA MARIA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SANTIAGO, MARIA CARMELA VILLAROMAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SANTIAGO, MEIJI ALQUISOLA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SANTIAGO, PATRICIA CAMILLE NOLASCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, PAULA MARIE GARCIA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SANTIAGO, RAFAEL JOSE DUAVIT DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SANTIAGO, ROBERT URIEL SEVILLA **Pending Case
SANTIAGO, ROXANNE DE LUNA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, SOPHIA LEWREN CABALCE DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, SYDNEY ROSE DU BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SANTIAGO, TRISHA BALBUENA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SANTIAGO, ZEAN KYLE CATIPAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SANTIANEZ, KYLA GAYLE PERANDOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SANTILLAN, MARIAN DANILLE CUASAY MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SANTILLAN, SHELLAH MAE MALINAO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
SANTILLANA, CHRISTEE ANN CASES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SANTILLANOSA, ARJIYA MANGLINONG VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
SANTOALIA, RONAN KYLE SARAZA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SANTOCILDES, MAURICE VICENTINO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANTONIA, JOHN CARLO MORADA **Pending Case
SANTOS, ABRAHAM BAGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ALAIZA GRACE FODRA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ALYSA AILEEN LABRADOR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ALYSSA MARIE ORIAS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SANTOS, ANGELA DE GUZMAN (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, ANN MARGRET TASIC PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, BEA SHANNEI YANDAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SANTOS, CARLO LUIS VICARIO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, CESAR JOREL III RAMOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, CHARRICE ANTOINETTE ARIMADO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ALLAN SAPLACO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SANTOS, CLARE JAZZLYN CAPILI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, DJONNA MAE BALATBAT PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, EMIL RENZ SIMBAJON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, ENGELIKO EDGAR HOLGADO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ERICKA-ANN DURO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, ERIKA XIM PAOLA CRUZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SANTOS, ERIN GRAE BERMAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, EUNICE DANIELLE PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, EZRI JIANA ORTEGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, FITZGERALD ALEM MORALES PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, GED FELIPE VICARIO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, GERALDINE PEARL VILLEGAS DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
SANTOS, HYRAH JEACHELLE BON (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SANTOS, ISABELL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, JACOB DEMINGOY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, JAMILYN REPUNTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
SANTOS, JAN RAY VALIENTE DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JAYSON PAUL ALCURAN LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, JOANNE PATRICIA SANTOS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SANTOS, JOHN REBO MANGCO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT TRINIDAD DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JOSHUA CODOG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SANTOS, JOSHUA GUEVARRA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANTOS, JUAN CARLO MENDIOLA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JULIA MARIE JAVELLANA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, KATE NICOLE CONSTANTINO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SANTOS, KEITH ADRIAN CHOA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, KENNETH JUNIO **Pending Case
SANTOS, KIARRA AURORA DOBLES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, KIRBY EZEKIEL BERNARDINO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, LEE ROMNEY SALVADOR DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, LOREN MAE BASAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, MARI TRELECIA LEE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, MARIA ALTHEA GRACE LU MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SANTOS, MARIA ISABEL THERESE ARCENAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, MARIA KATRINA ESTOCONING CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, MARY FAITH LAVARIAS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SANTOS, MATTHEW NATHAN PABALE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, NATHAN ANGELO BATU DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
SANTOS, PATRICIA MAGBANUA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, RAFAEL BENEDICK FLORES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, RAPHAEL CARLO SOLLER BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, REGINA ANNE DE JESUS MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANTOS, RHEANNE-MAY VAÑO CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
SANTOS, RODGE JULIENNE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SANTOS, ROLAND REY FAJARDO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SANTOS, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER MARCELINO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, ROSE CAROLINE MANALO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SANTOS, RYSA JEL CABRERA **Pending Case
SANTOS, SEBASTIAN JOSE RILLERA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, TRINA MAE BALIWANG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SANTOS, TRINA NICOLE CRUZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SANTOS, YVONNE FUDGE SUQUILA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SANTOS, ZHANTELLE AMORADO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SANTWANI, NIKHIL DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SAPALLO, HERAYA LAGGUI MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SAPIGAO, HARVEY LIMET BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SAPIN, ALLAIN ANDREW BAYSA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAPIN, CARL JOSEPH MAMARIL **Pending Case
SAPINE, JUNNEL AMBRAD CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAPIT, FAITH BACLAYON DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SAPNU, DIEGO MIGUEL CORAÑES TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAPUAY, LEA TIPAY BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SAPUAY, MONICA SOFIA NICOLAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SAQUIN, ELAINE NICOLE SALLY VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SARABIA, BANY ALFRED IBAÑEZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SARABIA, GERCEL ANNE ALABA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SARABIA, KERWIN LLOYD REYES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SARABIA, MARINHEL JOY DE ASIS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SARABIA, RYAN MIGUEL DECLARO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SARABIA, SOCORRO BAY HINON VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SARAEL, KHADIJA LIM **Pending Case
SARANGANI, JAMAL OMAR SAUMAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
SARANGAYA, GABRIEL LEGASPI LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
SARANILLO, FELIX JOSE GUMBAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SARAO, BENZY YANOC (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SARCILLA, JOHN CARLO ORLANDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SARCILLA, KOBE ANGELO PLACINO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SARCO, BONIZZA MAE JUMAO-AS MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SARCOS, DANA MIKAELA DIOSANTA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SARDEA, ANGEL MAY DUMPIT LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
SARENO, VINCENT JOSHUA QUE DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SARFATI, KATJA FLORENDO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SARGENTO, KATHLEEN ALINGALAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SARINAS, GENNETH ELLEMA (*see notes) MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SARINO, BENEDICT NATHAN NARIO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARIO, VINCE ROILAN COZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
SARIOLA, MA DIMPLE PORTEM (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SARIP, HAMIDA GALICIA **Pending Case
SARIPADA, ROMNICK TAMBIDAN **Pending Case
SARIPADA, SHEREEN IBRAHIM MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SARIPH, AMINAH AZRAA TANGGOL DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARITA, DANIEL JOSEPH ELEVERA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SARITA, MARY ANGELA ALIÑO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SARITA, MIKHAILA PAYOYO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SARMIENTO, ANGELO JASPE DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SARMIENTO, DYANNA SHANDY ALMEDA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
SARMIENTO, ERICA NICOLE APOSTOL LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SARMIENTO, FRANZ EMMANUEL MAG-ABO **Pending Case
SARMIENTO, GARRY MICHAEL TARROMA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, JADEN ESGUERRA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SARMIENTO, JOHN AARON MANIGBAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SARMIENTO, JOHN DAVID GARCIA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, LANZ VIEVGH FOLIENTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SARMIENTO, RON VICTOR BUERANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SARNO, ANGELIKA CHESKA PEREZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SAROCA, STEPHANIE NADINE PENA DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SARRAJ, HOUSSAM BETASOLO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SASING, MARIANNE TE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SASTADO, JOHN ORVELLE PEREÑA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SASTRILLO, CLAUDE RUSSEL DAWIS LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SATO, AIZA MARY GRACE DENUS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SATO, KIM CARMELLE TATOY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SATORRE, ANDRIANE FAYE LOR VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SAULOG, JULIA NICOLE VILLADOLID DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SAUSA, CARLENE MAE REGALADO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SAVA, MARIA MIKAELA JOYCE CONCIO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAVADERA, JULIAN MIGUEL UY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SAVILLA, FRANCES GWYNETH DANIELLE FRANCIA(*see notes) MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SAWAD, ANFERNEE NHYVIEL COMAFAY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SAWADJAAN, DAVID DWAYNE PENARANDA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAYAS, MAICA LEYESA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAYAWAN, ALTHEA CZARINA ESGUERRA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAYCON, BRYAN JEFF CASANES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAYNO, MIGUEL HEINDRICK FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SAYNO, YVIEN ALEXANDRE MONDIDO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAYSON, CARL FREDRICK PIRAMIDE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAYSON, EVEVANI DADIVAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAZ, SHELDON ATUPAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAZON, ARMYN PURPLE HANNAH OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SAZON, FRANCIS WAYNE AQUINO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SCHEILE, NICOLE ALICIA CHRISTA GO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SEARES, RICHELLE SEVILLA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SEBASTIAN, ALEA ALETTE CRUZ MANILA BS NURSING
SEBASTIAN, CARLA VILORIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SEBASTIAN, NEIL DEXTER JAKE ANGELES LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
SEBES, RENE JR ROSENDE CEBU BS BIOLOGY
SECIBAN, SHEENA MAE SETIAR CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SECO, KYSSLEY MERZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SECRETARIO, JEN DENISSE FERRER **Pending Case
SECRETARIO, JENA DEN FERRER **Pending Case
SECRETARIO, KARYLL KATE TRINIDAD DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SECRETARIO, MARY LOUISE POBLETE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SECULAR, MATT ANDREW MELLOMIDA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SEDILLO, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SINDA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SEE, KATRINA RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEGISMUNDO, LOUISE NICOLE ESTRELLA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SEGODINE, BEGIE MELEGRITO VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
SEGOVIA, AUBREY CABANELEZ CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SEGOVIA, KEILAH RAJ YBARZABAL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SEGUI, DANA ISABELLE AVENA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SEGUI, NINNA ARIELLE RIVERA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SEGUINTE, JEMAR DANE LACSAMA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
SEGUNDO, ARTRONEL PADO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SEGUNDO, ERYKA JOYCE EUSEBIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SEGURA, KATHLEEN ROSE OLIVARES VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SEGURA, KRIZZIA MAE BAGUNDOL VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SEGURA, PATRICIA LLEANA SOTELO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SELADES, IAN PENSICA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SELERIO, MAICA ELLA DESUCATAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SELGAS, PRINCESS MAY FARNAZO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SELISANA, SAIMON YANAG BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SELMA, IRIS SOFIA COSTALES LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SELOTERIO, ZOE COMPLEZA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
SELUDO, ERWIN JIM OLIMPO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
SELVA, JAZMIN CLAIRE DISCAYA (*see notes) PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SELVIDO, CELINE ANGELA MORAN VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SEMBRERO, VINCENT ANGELO MONTEJO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SEMINE, SHEENA JADE TAPAYAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SENATIN, LUIS MIGUEL MANUEL DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SENDON, ARGYLL AGASSIZ ANTONINO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEÑEDO, KATE NICOLE MARCOS VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SENEN, ROBYN KOLE BROSAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SENIN, REYNALDO JR LUBUGUIN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SENO, CHRISTALLE BEATRIZ NAVARRO **Pending Case
SENO, MELANIE ANDRAE MASAGANDA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SENO, SAMANTHA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SEÑO, MARK LORENZ MONTERDE DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SENSON, CHRISTIA MARIE ORDOÑEZ MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SENSON, JARED PATRICK CHU MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SENTORIAS, JAYPERSON PANEN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SEO, JESLAINE SHANE GUILLEN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SEPTIMO, LARKIN STAHL VELASCO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SEQUITO, NICOLE CLAIRE LIWANAG MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SEQUITO, NICOLE KATE MAKABENTA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERA JOSE, KAINA MARIE CLARE NOVELO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SERAFICA, CAMILLE JADE SIRON DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERAG, DIVINE ANGELA INGENTE VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
SERDENIA, ALLONDRA SHAIRA DELIZO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
SERDONCILLO, JUSTINE JOHN ALEGASIN DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SEREDRICA, KRISTI ANNE DARDO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SERENO, ELLA JANE PERALTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SEREÑO, SAMANTHA GRACE RATILLA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERILO, JOSH CEZAR GALLON VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SERINO, CHRISTIAN JETHER MAATA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SERISOLA, MA LORENA MECER VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERISOLA, REEZA SHANE SOTOMIL VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SERMENO, MARY ANNE SARMIENTO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERNA, THEA EUNICE GACAYAN VISAYAS BA HISTORY
SERNIAS, VENUS RONTAS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SERNICULA, JESSE RONEIL MANIKAN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SERON, PHIL JAN EMBERDA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SERONA, MA JEACA ABENIR VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
SEROY, DIVINE GRACE TAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEROY, SHAINE MARIE SEDENTARIO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SERRA, ANDRE MIKHAIL BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SERRA, CARL JONATHAN DIACOSA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SERRA, JEZZRELL LIANNE GUARNES VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SERRADO, PRECIOUS REENA DACIAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SERRANO, ANNA LENINA DOCTOR LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERRANO, CINDY LOUISE PAVON MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SERRANO, CLAIRE MAE SENORIO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SERRANO, JANELLA NICOLE MALIG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERRANO, JOHN ERIC LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERRANO, KAILA MAE DIZON PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SERRANO, MARGARETH MARY ANGELI CASTILLO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SERRANO, PATRICE YVETTE ARYAP TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
SERRANO, PIA MARICAR DIZON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SERRANO, PIOLO YSIDORE SOBREVIÑAS MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SERRANO, SHANIA MARIE SEVIENNE VILLANUEVA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SERRANO, STEPHEN MOSES BOMBALES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SERRANO, YLINDA VIKTORIA CALLOSA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SERSEÑA, MARK VINCENT JOE JOSE LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERUELO, PATRICIA DANISE ALELIS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SERVANDE, CRISTEL INDIONGCO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SERVANO, AIZEL SALVY LACSAROM TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SERVANO, JENCE CARLO SEARES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SERVERA, ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERVIDAD, RI-ANNE DIELLE ALANO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SERVITA, GIAN PAUL SEGURA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
SESE, JOSHUA DAYE LAGARAN MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SESTOSO, CAMILLE ANNE CAPUZ DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
SEVERINO, SIEGFRED RAYMUNDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SEVERO, RONALD AUSTIN BALLEBAR (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SEVILLA, ALYSSA JOYCE LACABA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SEVILLA, GLEO AGUSTEIN GODORNES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SEVILLA, KRISLYN FIDELSON LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEVILLA, LAYLA GABRIELLE BAHILLO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SEVILLA, MARIL DAIRO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
SEVILLA, MARK ANDREW DIMAIYACAN LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
SEVILLA, SAMANTHA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SEVILLA, STEVEN MIKE CABUSAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEVILLA, TRINA VALENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SEVILLANO, ANNA JANIKKA LINAAC VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SEVILLENO, AUDREY BUSTILLOS CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SEVILLO, LIL KIM SALMINGO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
SHI, CARLOS WU DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SHI, CHRISTALLINE JHINE LAO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SHI, KENNETH GONZALES DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SHIRAMIZU, MIKA SALAZAR (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SI, BOHDEN CHRISTIAN COSETO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SI, HAZEL ANNE LOUISE,LEE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SIA, ANJELA NOELLE CO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SIA, ANTHONY CYREL GUTIERREZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIA, FRANK RAFAEL ESTORGIO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SIA, TAFLINE GRACE BORROMEO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SIALANA, AUDREY MEG EBORA CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
SIAO, RENZO MIGUEL MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
SIAPCO, CYRILL MARI LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIAT, JOHNXIS ROMEO SARIO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
SIAZON, PIOLA MARU BERNARDO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIBAEN, RYAN CLAY TABACLA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SIBAG, NIÑO JESUS BANDERADO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SIBAL, GIANNA PAULA TANGLAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SIBAL, JOHN VINCENT CABAILO **Pending Case
SIBAL, PATRICIA ANGELA ALVERO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIBAYAN, FLORA MAE ANDALECIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SIBLE, NORIEL TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SIBONGA, JOHN VINCENT CABUHAT LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
SIBOR, JETRA MAE SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SIBUG, MARIE MILLEN MARQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIBUSANA, MAILYN EGAN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SICAT, CLARK CEDRICK BOTIQUIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIENA, JAMES PAUL DANIELLE ANDRADE LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SIERRA, JULIAN DON SALAC OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SIERVO, ASHLEY BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIERVO, CAREN MANTAHINAY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SIERVO, EUVAN DAVE SOSING TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SIGA-AN, MAUREEN ANCHETA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIGUE, JANUS FRANCOIS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SIGUENZA, JEUNN KEIZER FRANCO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIGUENZA, SHAINA JEAN DELA CRUZ (*see notes) MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIJERA, MARK ANDRAE ALIMASAG MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SILAGAN, PRINCESS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SILANG, ALLIEAH ANN CAIMBON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SILANG, ALLYSSA VITA MARIE CATRAL DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SILANGCRUZ, MICAH RIZZE ANCHETA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SILAO, MARIA GABRIELLA ADRIENNE BANAL DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SILAPAN, CHERRY MUYANA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SILIM, CATHY MAE MONCADA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
SILLA, KAREN MAE LOSTE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SILLADOR, SALVADOR III LUBRICO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SILORIO, MIKAELA PUNAN VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SILVA, CHAMPAGNE BELGIRA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SILVA, GOLDY MAY VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SILVA, JAN ZYRILLE MAZON DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SILVA, LUZIANIE VIC MADEJA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SILVERIO, MELANIE MAE DE LEON DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SILVESTRE, GHEROME DEL MUNDO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SILVESTRE, KATRINA FRANCISCO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SILVESTRE, LOUISE FRANCESCA CALAGUIN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIM, RICHLYN ACOSTA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIMANGAN, JINKY LEILANIE GANIBAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIMANGAN, MICAH LIBAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIMBULAN, ALEA MAURICE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SIMON, JEMIMAH COLEEN GELACIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SIMON, KIMBERLY ANN TAMAYO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SIMSUANGCO, JAZMIN MARIE VILLAJUAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SINADJAN, HONNEY LEE PONTIANO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINAJON, EARL JOHN CASIDO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SINAMBAN, ARDETH BERNALDEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SINARIMBO, SAQUINA RAZIA ZACARIA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SINAY, ANGELICA MARIE JEGILLOS DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SINCIOCO, MA ANGELICA LOUISE FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SINDO, ELJENMER LEMIT VISAYAS BA HISTORY
SINDOL, IZZA LOUISE SOBREVEGA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SIÑEL, CAITLIN NICOLE CALO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINGCO, YVONNE LUCIANO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SINGELICIO, JUSYL JHADE SUMAGAYSAY VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINGH, MANPREET DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINGSON, TREVOR MICHAEL JARABA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SINGZON, KARLA PIZARRO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SINON, ARIEL TIMOTHY GATO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
SINON, RALPH CHRISTIAN GRUTAS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SINSON, ELIAN MICHAEL TAMAYO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SIO, SWAYNE JANSEN PEREZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SIOCHI, ELSHA MUANGHAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIOJO, SERENE CLOEY OSIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIONGCO, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL MENDOZA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIONGCO, CARLOS JOSE DE LEON OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SIONGCO, MIGUEL GARCIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIONGCO, NADINE TORRES DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SIONILLO, DENISE MARCO NICER **Pending Case
SIOSON, CAITLIN ANN OCAMPO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIOSON, JOSE ANTONIO SY-QUIA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIPLAO, WENNY JR RABUSA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SIRA, ELLA MAE JOY SINCO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SIRA, ER PAZ JARDIOLIN (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIRINGAN, RACHEL TAN DILIMAN BA ART STUDIES
SIRUNO, ALIAH POLINTAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SIRUNO, FRANCES KATRINA JUDAYA MANILA BS NURSING
SISBREÑO, AVEGEAL PUGALES (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SISCAR, JOHN GABRIEL FALCONITIN **Pending Case
SISCAR, JOSEPH REGALADO ASERON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SISON, ADRIEL FRANCIS PARAS LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SISON, ERIKA CORINNE CASTILLO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SISON, GERARDO LUIZ JOSUE DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
SISON, HANNAH SANTOS OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SISON, JANELLI ANN MONTENEGRO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SISON, JEREMY LANCE SANTOS DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SISON, JOSE GUERRA CARUNUNGAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SISON, JUAN MIGUEL MICLAT DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SISON, KATHLEEN SHANE PINLAC **Pending Case
SISON, KIM QUINTANA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SISON, THOMAS JOHN BUENJEMIA DILIMAN BA FILM
SITEG, MECY SUMIQUE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SITJAR, JIO VINZ LAVALLE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SIVILA, JOHN ALBERT RODEADILLA **Pending Case
SIY, JAIME LUCIANO COLIANGCO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SIYANG, RAIMA ARTEMIS CYRS CARIAGA (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SO, BEA MIRA CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
SO, CHLOE JENNA UY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SO, HANNAH JADE PALACIO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SO, LUKE DAJOHN ROBLES DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
SO, SHANNEN LOUISE TY MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
SO, TRISHA ANN MARIE URETA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOBREJUANITE, JANELLE SOLUTAN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOBREMESANA, MARIAH ISSABELLE BALDONADO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
SOBREMESANA, STEPHANIE CAMILLE LACERNA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SOBRETODO, MARY EDRIANNE CODILLA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOCIAS, PEARL RYLENE MAE SEPIDA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOCO, ALLYSSON MAE LAPUZ MANILA BS NURSING
SOL, AMIEL ISAAC PANERIO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SOLABO, JESSE MAYE AGYAPAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLACITO, ALFRED BRYAN CAPARAS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SOLAINA, LUCKY STIFFANY LAGARTEJA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SOLAMO, MARI ANGELI GABRIENTE CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SOLANCHO, GEORGE WILFRED LO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLANIA, KIM DAWN BASILAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SOLANO, JOWEEN FERNANDEZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SOLANO, REA MAE SIM VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SOLANOY, MARK KENNETH ESTRADA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOLARES, VANESSA CAGANG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SOLATORIO, MYLES ANTONETTE ROLLON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLDEVILLA, ROI CHRISTIANSEN LADIGOHON VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SOLEDAD, JONALEY VILLAVER MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SOLEDAD, MARIA SOPHIA DE LARA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SOLER, RAMON III ALMONTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SOLIDARIOS, CANDICE RENEE BEATRICE TALAVERA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIDON, CECIL GO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SOLIMAN, BILL WILLIAM MANARANG DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIMAN, JOSHUA FRANCIS LIMSUI VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SOLIMAN, LANCE CHRISTIAN SANGALANG LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIMAN, MA AVEGAIL SARMIENTO **Pending Case
SOLIMAN, NICOLE ELISA STEPHANIE SOLIS DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SOLIMAN, RADJIEL BANATE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLIS, FRANCIS BENJAMIN TULABOT LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SOLIS, JAYSON CARIAGA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SOLIS, JEAN DAVID ORTEGA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLIS, KAYLA GARCIA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SOLIS, ORLAND AGUSTIN VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
SOLIVA, JAYVEE LINOGAO (*see notes) MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SOLIVEN, PIA MAJELLA LOMBOS DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SOLIVERES, TRISHA DEO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLIVIO, JAMES JASTINE ESPINOSA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLLOSO, KENJI JUSTO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SOLMIRANO, JUAN PAOLO ORILLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLOCASA, MARY JOYDEN RUIZ MANILA BS NURSING
SOLOMON, DYANNA FRANSELLE ALMEDILLA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
SOLOMON, ROMANICO ANTONIO HACIÑAS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
SOLTEO, NICOLE VIANNE CANEJA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SOMBILLO, JALEN AERON GALET DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMBILLO, MARC JASPER ANURAN **Pending Case
SOMBILON, JAKE JAFET APANTO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOMBILON, JUNIFER JR ROSALES DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SOMBIRO, ALEXANDRIA MARIE OCCEÑO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMBONG, SOPHIA RENEE JAVATO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SOMBRITO, SEAN ARTHUR ESGUERRA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMEJO, MARIDEL SUMBANG VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SOMERA, JOANNE JAYNE MAGBANUA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMERA, KIM SUELLO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SOMIDO, ALYANNA TILBE DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SOMOROSTRO, RODGEENE GABRIELLE ABELLA **Pending Case
SON, JUANNE CLAIRE BORRA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SON, MHARC JONAELLE REQUITILLO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SONACO, KERIMA RUTH MICLAT BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SONDAY, MELAIDA KATE GECOBE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SONEJA, ROD FLORENCE JASPIO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SONGAHID, EZRIELLE ERIKA CASTRO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SONGSONG, CARL JOHN GUELA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SONGSONG, JULIAN PAMOR DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SONGSONG, KIARA FRANCESCA DIZON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SONOY, TRACI MIREILLE GUTIERREZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
SONTILLANOSA, JULIA SELAH BACLAY (*see notes) VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOPONGCO, CAITLIN ANN PALADIN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOPSOP, GERARD MARCIAL MIRASOL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOQUERATA, NOELLE ANNE SANTOS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SORALLO, CARLOS DWAIN LIWAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
SORDILLA, DIANA GRACE ZOILO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SORDILLA, MARY ROSE GRANDE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SORENIO, KARL ANTONI TANQUERIDO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SOREÑO, SHAINA MAY SALINAS CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIA, ABEGAIL MAY TAN CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SORIA, GUINEVERE PEDREGOSA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SORIA, MICHAELLA ROSE RAMIREZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SORIANO, AARON DARRELL SUMILHIG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, ABIGAIL PALAD LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SORIANO, ALANA MAREE ESCUTIN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
SORIANO, ALEGRIA MAE RABANG BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SORIANO, ALYSSA HILOMEN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SORIANO, ANEZKA XYLA ARANETA (*see notes) MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
SORIANO, CLARISSE JOY LAYLO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, DANICA ROSE ERERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SORIANO, DANIELLE VEA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
SORIANO, EREN GREBERT ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, FRANCES CAROLYN CAMARAO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SORIANO, HERMINIO IV VENUS DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SORIANO, JANEA MAE LUGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SORIANO, JERICHO ROMAN BAUTISTA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SORIANO, MARIELLE LEIRILY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SORIANO, MARTTINA ROSS PEROLINO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, MARY ZHEEN DAGOL VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SORIANO, SERGIO JOSE BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, SHANEZA MAE SANCHEZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORILLA, JOSES SEE DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SORILLO, GLADYS PENIT (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SORONGON, JOSEFA LOTA DIESTRO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SORONGON, MAXIM GRACE SUBANDO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SORONGON, MISTY ANNE SEGADOR VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
SOROÑO, TERENCE CRAIG BERMUDO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SORUPIA, SVEN TEVES DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SOSING, ARAMELLE VILLAMOR DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
SOSMENA, JOVIN ALGUZAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOTELO, JUNFEL GONZAGA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SOTES, KENT SELLE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOTIN, SOLEIL CHRISTIANNE TUICO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SOTO, ABEGALE EMBALZADO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SOTO, CATHERINE CARBONEL **Pending Case
SOTTO, JOSE LORENZO CRUZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SOTTO, KIEL OCHOA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOTTO, NICK ROBERT DOMETITA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
SOURIBIO, YZZAN MAE FANER LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOW, SEAN ELLISON GOH DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SOYOSA, ARIANNE BANAL TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SPANDONIS, MARY ANTONETTE GUTIERREZ MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
STA ANA, ALLIAH DOMINIQUE MENDOZA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
STA ANA, CARA GABRIEL CUSTODIO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
STA ANA, CHLOE MARIE CRUZ DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
STA ANA, DANAH MARIE MARAVILLES MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
STA ANA, SOFIA LINDSAY ABASOLO DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
STA MARIA, CHARISSA MAY BODIONGAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
STA MARIA, CHRISJOMAR JIMENEZ DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STA MARIA, JESSICA VIA LEGASPI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
STA MARIA, SEAN FILAMOR DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
STA MARIA, TRICIA JANYLLE BIGORNIA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
STA MARIA, YANI PASAY DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STA RITA, IRELL MARI ALFONSO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
STA RITA, KIARA MAYE MENDOZA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
STO DOMINGO, IVAN RIKOV FLORES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STO DOMINGO, LOVELLA JOIE CINCO (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
STREEGAN, CARL JASON BERNALDO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUA, ANGELIKA CAMILLE QUIEN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SUALIBIO, GABRIELLE DURAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUANO, LEILA HOPE LOPEZ VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
SUAPENGCO, RAPHAEL NORBERT ABILAY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SUAREZ, ADRIAN THOMAS DE VERA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SUAREZ, ANA MARIE ORIESGA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUAREZ, ANGELA EUNIKA FERACE ADSUARA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUAREZ, ERROL JOHN ELIZONDO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUAREZ, FELIX JR ESPADA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUAREZ, JO ARITA GOLTIANO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SUAREZ, KENNETH LIWANAG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUAREZ, NEFTALI BLASE GUEVARRA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUAREZ, RAINIER JOHN BARRANDA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUAREZ, RAVEN DARYLE MAE DAGONDON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SUAREZ, SOFIA ILIANA BUHION DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SUAREZ, STEVENE SOPIA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SUAYBAGUIO, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL MONDERO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SUAYBAGUIO, DOREEN PUDONAS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUAZE, DANNAH MONSERRAT **Pending Case
SUAZO, ZCHERI AYN MARGARET VOSOTROS DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SUBA, AMANOMA PARUMOG LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
SUBA, KRISTINE BAMBA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SUBALDO, NICOLE JOY HOFILENA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUBALDO, TRYXIA NICOLE ALCORIZA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUBIAGA, ZACCHARY KILE CORDA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SUBRIDA, SHARLYN JOYCE DELALAMON VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUCGANG, IVAN TAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUCGANG, NATHANIEL JOHN BLAS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUCIAS, KIMBERLY GAZAR VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SUCOB, JAYNE PAUL INTAO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
SUDARIO, ANDREA ILISAN DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
SUDARIO, LENCE KAREN CAILE TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SUEGAY, FRANCIS GERALD DELA ROSA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUELAN, BEA CAMILLE ESPIRITU **Pending Case
SUELTO, JANIELLE BUENAOBRA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
SUEMITH, MARK NICHOLAS NAVA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUERO, ERDSAN RENE II ONG MANILA BS NURSING
SUERTE, HARVEY JOSEPH SUBEBE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SUERTE-FELIPE, JOANA MARIE DIOSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUGANOB, NIKKA JOAN HERIALES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SUGITA, SATOMI HANA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUGUE, ALLIAH SAMANTHA PARPADOS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SUGUITAN, EDGAR ANTONIO CASTILLEJOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SUGUITAN, ISAIAH EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SUICO, JEANALLE IMPUERTO (*see notes) MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SUICO, JOHN SAMUEL OLARTE DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SUICO, SOFIA RUSSEL MAE PAZA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUIZA, ANA BERNADETTE PO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SULA, BAINOR ABDULA (*see notes) MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SULAIMAN, AIDZ SANGKI MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SULARAN, MARNELL PLANCO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
SULARTE, MAPURI JOSEPH DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SULIT, DAN ISACCHAR ADES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SULIT, LIAN MAE CASTRO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SULIT, MA ELIZABETH PASIMIO DILIMAN BA THEATRE ARTS
SULIT, MARIE ANDREA DEL ROSARIO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SULIT, MIGUEL CARLOS VILLAREAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SULIT, ROMNICK ALBANIA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SULLA, CRIS NIÑO NALDA TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SULLANO, YUL VINCENT EDO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMABAT, JOHN CARLO ANTOY DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SUMABAT, PHIL ANTHONY BALUGO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SUMADIC, REIGNALYN CALDO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SUMADSAD, CEL MARI MARANAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUMADSAD, JERICHO ESCOTE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
SUMADSAD, MA ANGELA FELIZ CABRERA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUMAGANG, HADJ CANO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUMAGAYSAY, PRINCESS FAITH MIGUEL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUMAGPAO, REMIE HOPE LISTONES VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SUMAGUI, MICHELLE VALLARTA (*see notes) BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SUMALABE, DANNA MARIE FRANCISCO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SUMALINOG, JOHN RANDY MACHAN **Pending Case
SUMALLO, KOBE TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SUMALNAP, PAULA MONIQUE BAGOS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SUMALPONG, MA CRISFEL CHLEA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SUMAMPONG, AARON BANIHIT LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
SUMANDE, WRYNZ DALE RIOS (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMAOANG, CELSO JR ANCHETA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SUMAYLO, ANGEL MARIHNELLE ALVARADO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMBE, ANGEL LOVE MADILOSA (*see notes) CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
SUMBELING, JEAN MARIE BLANCO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SUMILHIG, IDA KRISTINE FAITH MIER (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SUMINGUIT, SYLVANE QUIJANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMIRAS, JERYL MAE BUENAVIDES **Pending Case
SUMPO, JOYCE DUGSO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUN, MIKAELA PATRICIA CHUA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SUNDO, CHRISTINE KATE DAMASING MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SUNDO, CHRISTOPHER KEITH ROBLES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUNGA, ERVINRY JOHN DIOCO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUÑGA, ALYSSA MAE URBIS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUÑGA, LARA BEATRICE LERMA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SUNIEGA, KRISTINE DIANNE VENUS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUPANGA, BEA ROSARI BACOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUPE, LUIS RAFAEL TUMANGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
SUPELANAS, JHONN ISIDOR CARO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
SUPERABLE, DEN LORENZO ATON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SUPERAL, HANAZEL BORJA DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SUPNET, JANNAH YSABEL IGNACIO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SURALTA, EJAY GARCIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SURARA, RON CHRISTIAN CERVANTES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SURATOS, DANIELLE ARCILLA DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SURAVILLA, KRIA FAYE SUROPIA (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SURBANO, LEANN CARIZE BANABAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SURSANO, PATRICIA ANGELIE AGUILAR VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SURSOGA, LEA PERU TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SUSI, ELIJAH MIGUEL CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUSI, JOHN ALLEN RONQUILLO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUSON, RAYAH JAVE REQUITILLO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUSTENTO, JONATHAN ARNEL PALOU MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SUTER, IDONAH KATE ORAPA (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SUYAO, CLOEI ANTONETTE PASTOR (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUYO, LOUIE RINCE CALUBAYAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SUYOM, SEAN REY BUGAL TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SUZARA, ANGELO JOSEPH MUNDA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUZUKI, TAKITO BELLEZA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, ALLIAH GRACE DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SY, ANJEANETTE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, CHELSEA ONG DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SY, DANISE NICA LI MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SY, GABRIELA ARQUIZA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
SY, HAROLD STANLEY SEE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SY, JOSEPH PAGAL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SY, KYLA NICOLE CHAM DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SY, PATRICIA RAE SALAMAT DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, RAINIER GODFREY LIM DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, ROSEMARIE JANINE ROJO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
SY, RYONA ALLISON UY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SY, SHERYL GRACE TAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, STEFFANIE PARAS DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, STEVEN JUSTIN TAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SY, ZACHARY BORROMEO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SYDIANGCO, JOHN RAFAEL CUYOS OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SYJONGTIAN, MILVY FAITH CALIGUIRAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SYLEE, ANDRE JOHANN RECINTO (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SYYAP, JULIA MARIE MAGSAYSAY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

NOTES

Symbol Explanation
* Qualified but the applicant has to clear deficiencies with the UP Office of Admissions.
** Pending cases are not guaranteed admission into any campus/college of the University of the Philippines. For pending cases, all deficient requirements must be submitted on or before the deadline (see Announcements section).

Here is the list of University of the Philippines College Admission Test passers for incoming freshmen of the academic year 2018-2019. Each page contains the names of successful applicants within a specific alphabetical name range. Click each named range to view more results.

Additionally, a list of UP Qualifiers from your school will be sent to your principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.

If you qualify for admission to UP, register according to the instructions provided by the college or unit to which you have been accepted.


UPCAT COVERAGE

The UPCAT consists of 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

Standardized UPCAT scores are combined with the weighted average of 3 years of high school final grades to determine the UP admission grade.

To implement the policy of demographic access, the selection of campus qualifiers also considers socioeconomic and geographic factors.


UPDATE

To receive an update about UPCAT visit UPCAT official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply