List of Passers: 2018 UPCAT Results (Last Name – T)

By | April 30, 2018 at 7:33 pm

(UPDATED 4/30/2018) – The University of the Philippines – College Admission Test (UPCATresults for Academic Year AY 2018-2019 has now released online today, April 30, 2018 or more than six (6) months after the exams. The full list of passers is shown below:  

The aforementioned examination was taking placed in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

upcat 2018 results university philippines college admission test

According to UPCAT – U.P. System, the UPCAT results for Academic Year AY 2018-2019 are expected to be released online between March and April 2018 or 5-6 months after the examinations.

Nearly 80,000 examinees who took the UPCAT, but only around 14,000 (17 percent) will be accepted into one of UP’s eight campuses.


LIST OF PASSERS – LETTER T

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TABACULDE, CIARA MAE ABELLO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TABAGO, MARIA ANGELA TOMAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TABAGO, URAINA URIAH FLORES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TABALON, CARLOS JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BA HISTORY
TABANCURA, NICOLLE KATRYN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
TABANERA, IRENE JOYCE PRADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TABAO, VIVIAN IRENE ZIPAGAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABAQUIRAO, JOAN TORRENTO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TABARANZA, MICHELLE MARIE AYCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
TABARDILLO, JAMIE JOY JUNIO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TABAYOCYOC, VIC AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABAYOYONG, NICOLE VARGAS DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
TABDI, ADRIAN DAGAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TABERNA, CATHERINE TRISCIA TIMBREZA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TABERNILLA, JOSHUA PRONCE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABESORA, REALYN MAE DELOS SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TABILOG, JASON ALLEN TEODORO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
TABING, DYNNA ROSE MEDINA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TABING, MARK DEO MARANAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABIONGAN, WHEY PEDRERO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TABIOS, EUGENE ALDRICH ENDERIO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TABLADA, SAMANTHA YSABEL PAL MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TABLANG, KARLO MARK CRESCINI DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TABLE, ARNIE JOY JAMORA VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TABO, JENNICA JOI PASCUAL VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
TABO, REY MERLYN DE MAYO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TABOADA, AERICKA CLAIRE BARACLAN CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TABOBO, MA LANA JEAN MENDOZA VISAYAS BA HISTORY
TABOR, JOHN IGNACE LAURENT FRONDOZO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TABOR, LOU JERLENE DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TABORETE, CAROLINE JOYCE NACHON **Pending Case
TABORNAL, KRISSA JOY LEYSON CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TABOY, HANNAH MICAH OCTAVIANO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TABSING, MA LOUISSA YNEZ CALDERA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
TABU-AO, RICO SOLIMAN MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TABUD, SHANNAH LILY CABULISAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TABUNGAR, KYLIE NICOLE BARRERA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TABURADA, CLEOFE JIMENEZ VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TABUYO, JANN MESSIAS MADAMBA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACAL, RICHARD BENEDICT DE PAZ BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TACANDONG, LEW CARYNN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACCAD, CHRISTINE PAZ SALAZAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TACIS, KATE MARIE ENRIQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACLOY, MERCY GRACE AGNAYA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
TACTAY, NICK ARVIEN DUMBRIQUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACUBAN, FLORY ANN MONICADO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TADE, SAMANTHA YEE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TADEJA, JALEN CHRISTOFFER GUY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TADENA, LEAH MARIE PREPOTENTE (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TADEO, HELAISA REAIAH FANGON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TADEO, KATHLEEN MAE ESTABILLO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TADIAQUE, JANA CHRISTIANNE TABALDO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TADINA, KRISTIA SAMANTHA VILLARUZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TADIOS, CARL JAY MISPEROS MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
TAGABAN, GENDARME KYRIE MAMOTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGACAY, CHERRY ANNE BALLAD MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAGADUAR, EULA MARIE SOLOVERES VISAYAS BA HISTORY
TAGALICUD, DANIEL JR GARCIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TAGALOG, EARL JOHN EDULLANTES (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TAGANAS, JONA APOLYKA GELLANGARIN MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAGANAS, PATRICIA ANN LOUISE CUSTODIO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
TAGARINO, CHARISSE IRA PRUDENCIO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGASA, CLAIRE BUNAGAN (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TAGAYUN, MOIRA ANNE COLETTE PESIMO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGLE, PAMELA MAE RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
TAGNONG, FRANCIS GIDEON PARREÑO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TAGO, MOHAMMAD HAMZA AMBOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGOCTOC, KIM JAMOAY CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TAGORDA, AILENE RENEE GALENDEZ MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAGORDA, KARL JIGO OGSIMER DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
TAGUBAT, XAVIER LANCE LEGASPI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAGUDANDO, RYAN CANTOR (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAGUIBULOS, CARLA JANE ALOJADO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TAGUIC, ROME LIMUEL PASCO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TAGUILING, FLORABELLE GALANZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAGUINOD, JOHN PAUL ORIO (*see notes) BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAGUINOD, MARK JASON FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TAGULOB, RENZ KENNETH DUMIP-IG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TAHILAN, DENISE DANIELLE FERNANDEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAHIR, NASHILAH FAWZIA ABAÑO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAI, NIKKI MARIAN SERRANO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAJANLANGIT, PATRICIA ANNE CORDERO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TAJO, DENIEL JEFFREY ILAGAN TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAJO, DIANE MAY PLAME DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAJON, JEFFREY PADAMA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TAJONERA, MARIAN URIETA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TAKADA, TOMMY JAY GABRIEL MANILA BS NURSING
TALA, ANGELA SETH DUNGAN DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
TALABIS, JOHN PAUL OPENA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TALADRO, BEN SETH TYRONE TALAOGON **Pending Case
TALADUA, ALINE WONG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALAGA, GIANCARLO TALAVERA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
TALAID, GWYNETH JEANNE CASTILLO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TALAMPAS, JOANA MARIE DEOMAMPO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TALANDRON, RHOEL ABENDAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALAPIAN, GIAN PAOLO SANTOYO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
TALATAYOD, ALTHEA MAE GARCIANO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALAVERA, GABRIEL MARTIN TOLENTINO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TALAVERA, KESHA PETEL MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TALAVERA, KRISTINE CATANGAY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TALIDRO, SHYRRA GAIL TORMES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALIMBAN, JAN BERNICE CASTRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALINES, KIMBERLY JOYCE TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
TALIP, BRANDON JAMES TACANDONG BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TALIP, LOUISE GABRIELLE LACUAREN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TALISIC, JAELA MARIE MANILA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
TALJA, ELLA NICOLE TUVIDA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TALLEDO, DEVYLEN LIBRES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TALON, KEVIN LIBAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TALOSIG, RYAN RUSSEL LEUTERIO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAMALA, JUSTINE KLAIRE MALICIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAMAYO, AUDREY NICOLE YBAÑEZ **Pending Case
TAMAYO, DOMINIC RAPHAEL GRAVO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
TAMAYO, EMILIO LEION FIGUEROA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAMAYO, GEZRYL PETER RECIO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAMAYO, JAN MIKAELA SANTOS DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
TAMAYO, JULIA PAULINE HOLANDEZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAMAYO, KRISLYN JOY COLANCE (*see notes) VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TAMBALO, RHANE DOMIRIC ZIPAGAN **Pending Case
TAMBAOAN, MARIA ANA RAE ARELLANO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
TAMBAOAN, MIKHAELA MARI BALTAZAR DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
TAMBIS, ERNEST LEE CARONDOY CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TAMBONG, RIZALDO IAN SALIDO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAMBOON, JED BRIAN SIÑEL LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
TAMBUNTING, JESSICA FRANCES SANTOS DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
TAMIAT, ROZENDA PADIOS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TAMINA, JULIANE MARGARET DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
TAMOR, JOHN WARREN GADO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TAMPARONG, JYRA LUZ VILLAGONZALO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
TAMPO-OG, MARY JOY CALLEJA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TAMPOC, ANDREW LAMBERT MANAOG MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAMPOL, JEANELLE MAE OBALLO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TAN, ABRIEN NUEL BAYONA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TAN, ADRIAN KYLE ALUMPE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TAN, ADRIAN VINCENT JANDUGAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ALEXANDER MARCUS POSTRANO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, ALEXANDRA BEA CAMILLE TIONG DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ALEXANDRA RAE TAN VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TAN, ALEXANNDRIA DANIELLE LEE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TAN, ALFONSO III RICASATA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TAN, ALLISON ROSE DURANA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TAN, ANDREA FIDES HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, ANDREI FELIX JANDUGAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ANJELA LUCYLLE BROMIDOR MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, ANNIKA MAE LI DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
TAN, AUDREY MIKA UY DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, BASIL DOMINICK GOTHONG CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
TAN, BRANTLEY LAO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, CAITLIN ABIGAIL ROLEDA (*see notes) DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TAN, CALEB PAOLO DY DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, CARLA MAE MARIE EBALE DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
TAN, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC ANGGALA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL TAY DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TAN, COSETTE SUMMER BATA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAN, DANIELLE MARIE LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
TAN, DECEE MARJOBY TORREGOSA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, ENJEI MARIE JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ETHAN MATTHEW GO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, ETHAN ZACHARY TANG DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TAN, EVONNE MARIPOSA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, FREDERICK PADERNAL MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
TAN, GENESIS JACINTH CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, GERARD WILLIAM NG MANILA BS BIOLOGY
TAN, GLENN LORILLA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TAN, HEIDEE LAINE HERRERA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
TAN, HENRICK WAYNE OCAMPO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, HILMARIE ORZALES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAN, JAMES CHRISTIAN FRONDA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TAN, JAN DALE MONGE TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, JANNA GABRIELLE JAVIER LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TAN, JEANNELLE WINZY NG DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
TAN, JEFFREY STEVEN KOO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, JERVIN ROSETASE LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, JESSA MARIE KING DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, JEZREEL ANGELO ASERON DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, JUAN GABRIEL PAGE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, KAREN DALE LAO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAN, KATRINA CRISTINE KUE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TAN, KEVIN BRYAN ALELIGAY DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
TAN, KIM CHIAOBIEN VALLE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TAN, KRISTIAN JOSEPH ABIERA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TAN, KYELLE ARDELLE KUA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, LEANNE NOELLE RONQUILLO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
TAN, LESTER NIEL ACOPIADO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, MAISIE ERIN MOSCOSA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, MARIAH ALEXXA RJ CAYONGCONG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TAN, MARK ANTHONY CAGATA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, MARTINE DENISE CHUA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TAN, MATTHEW ERWIN HONG DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, MEAGAN CHLOE LUA DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
TAN, MIKA ALEXEI I GOCO LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
TAN, NATHAN JERRICK DY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, NINA ISABEL BANGAYAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, PARIS NOELLE COPINGCO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
TAN, RAPHAEL YVAN SANTOS DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
TAN, RAYA IZELLA TIO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, REINA CIEL PERMALINO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, RICHERT ENDRE SO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, SABRINA JANSEN TANBAUCO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, SAMANTHA RENEE OLIVA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, SASKIA BERNICE CALUBAQUIB DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TAN, SHAJANNA CLAIRE CABASAG CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, SHED VIVIEN ORTEGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, SHEILA MAE CONDAT DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, SOPHIA MORGAN MERIDORES DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
TAN, THERESE UMIPIG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, WENDY LOUISE BULATAO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TAN CASIS, RICHELLE ANDREA DOMINIQUE MABASA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAN DU, KAILA MAE PAJAR **Pending Case
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TANA, MA BIANCA LEAH BANCUYO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TANADA, CZERILYN ANN LORICA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAÑADA, LAVINA KIMBERLEY NG DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
TAÑAGRAS, JOSELITO SUNGA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANAQUIN, DANNA CIELO MAGPANTAY BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TAÑAS, ALYSSA GRACE MITRA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANAY, JOHN MICHAEL OSI DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANCAO, JUSTINE SOFIA VELARDE MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TANCIO, ANDREA NICOLE VALENCIA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
TANCONTIAN, NICOLE DE CASTRO MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TANDANG, LEAN SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANDI, GISELLE MAE LUCAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
TANDOC, ALYSSA NICOLE CAPISTRANO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TANDOG, JOHN EZEKIEL ASUNCION LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TANDUGON, HANNAH MAE FLORES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
TANDUYAN, EHR DALE RAZONABLE (*see notes) MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAÑEDO, MHEL IAN ARSAGA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TAÑEGA, CHELSEA CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANES, IZNAIRA DANICE ALBINO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TANGALIN, XENON HORACE PEREZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TANGARA, EBENEZER LUY **Pending Case
TANGARAN, GABELYN NILZCY MAY LEGASPI (*see notes) DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
TANGI, MINETH ANN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANGI, STEPHANIE PALPAL-LATOC DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
TANGLAO, MARK ALDRITZ BONOAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TANGLIB, AILEEN VALERIE GALAO-EY BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TANILON, EUNICE GAYLE YBAÑEZ CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TANILON, GINALYN CAOILE **Pending Case
TANINGCO, ABIGAIL KRISTEN DEL ROSARIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
TANJUSAY, MA ANGELA PALMES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TANLIMCO, AARON BENRICK CHUA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANNAGAN, FRANZ EIVOJ CABANILLA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANSIONGCO, CHRISTELL DANYA BAGAOISAN MANILA BS NURSING
TANTOCO, RICARDO NICOLO OZAETA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANTUACHUT, RENEE CLAIRE SITOSTA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TANUDRA, MA JOMELLE ALEXA CABAG DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
TANUDTANUD, GLAIZA IRYN FLORES **Pending Case
TANYAO, ANDRAEA LAUREN JUNIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TANYUAN, RONUEL ZYMON ALCANTARA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANZO, ROXETTE RAYA YUSON MANILA BS NURSING
TAPANG, MARIA KRISTELLE PINEDA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TAPANG, MARY NIÑA GERARD VELARDE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
TAPANG, MAURICE IRVIN CLARETE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TAPAT, MARIELLE CHRIS MALANGEN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAPAY, ARLENE ALEGRIA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAPAYAN, LOREN ERICKA OLORES MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAPE, JAN ANGELA YGOÑA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAPEL, NAOMI ROXAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAPIZ, LUTHERR NEILL TE **Pending Case
TAPPA, JENNIFER PADAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TARAY, MERY SHANNE CURIMATMAT CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
TARIO, CHENEE MAE BONAAGUA **Pending Case
TARNATE, BERNMINA DERAYA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TARNATE, PAUL GABRIELLE CERVANEZ DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
TARONGOY, MIREN EUKENE SEGNE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TARUC, JACOB BRENDAN SOLITARIO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
TARUC, MARIA ELIZA PAZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TARUC, TRINA HIZON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TARUN, NICHOLS AMY AGGABAO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TATEL, MIKOLE ANNE CRUZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TATON, ERIKA PAULA ESCABILLAS VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TATOY, KRISTINE JOY PAGURAYAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TATTAO, CARYLLE JOY MAGUDDAYAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAUB, RICHARD BRYLE PELONIO **Pending Case
TAVERA, ALVIN DE JESUS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAWINGAN, JAMES DAVY SABINIANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAYABAN, REX OTHNIEL SISTEBERIO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAYACTAC, TRISHA MAE ZAMORA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TAYAG, ALEJANDRO AUSTRIA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAYAG, DANIELLE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TAYAG, FRANCIS NICCOLO LACSON DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAYAG, REGINA ARIANE DELOS REYES MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
TAYCO, JEAH JENICA TOLINERO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TAYCO, KATE PAULYNE BAUTISTA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TAYONG, CHARLENE DELL MABITASAN MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAYOTO, MEIKA JIN AREVALO VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
TEC, RENZ ALBERT COLLADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TECH, LORENZ MATTHEW ENRIQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TECSON, CARLOS BRYAN MIRANDA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
TECSON, DANICKA PERMACIO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TECSON, HARLEY LI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEE, MADELINE LIM DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEGIO, SHAYN RHYX TEGERERO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TEJADA, EMOGENE BELLO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
TEJADA, EUNICE VILLANUEVA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
TEJADA, GLENDA GALANTO VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TEJADA, MIKAYLA MACATANGAY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TEJADAL, FRANCIS RUPERT DE LEON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEJANO, ANDREA MORA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TEJANO, ANNA MIKAELA ALI MANILA BS BIOLOGY
TELEN, EUGINE JED CARLO JAGUNOS MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TELOW, ALOE ANGEL VERGARA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TEMBREVILLA, ANDREA NICOLE ALEDRON VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
TEMELO, JEROME NACHOR VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TEMONES, LOUISSE ANGELIKA JAVILLONAR LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TEMPERATURA, FRANCES DAWN TANGENTE VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
TEMPLO, RALPH KARLO MALANA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEMPLONUEVO, CHARLES BERNARD RONQUILLO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TEMPLONUEVO, CHERRY DALE CEPE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TENCE, JUSTINE MARIE SALUGTA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TENEBRO, QUENNIE VEER PELOBELLO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TENEFRANCIA, GILEAN GAYLE RICO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TENEFRANCIA, LAURA MAE TRINOS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TENG, LANCE RICCO LIM DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TENG, STEPHANIE NICOLE CUA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TEÑIDO, JOE HENRY BONILLA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TENORIO, NEIL PAOLO APOLINARIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TENORIO, SOFIA CAMILA MANGUIAT DILIMAN BS TOURISM
TENOSO, JERAHMEEL FESALBON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TEÑOSO, SHANE LUZ BARCALA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TENTIA, JAMILLE ADVINCULA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TEO, NINA ISABELLE PARAS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TEODORO, JULIO RICARDO DELA CRUZ DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
TEODORO, JULIUS JOHN QUITAIN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TEODORO, KYLE PAGSANJAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TEODORO, RENNIE ROSE SADIE MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TEOLOGO, RUSSELL SALAZAR LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEOPE, JASLYN MARIE MAGLAMBAYAN DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TEOPE, JULIA FATIMA YOBEL CHAN DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TEORIMA, JOHN GLEN LAMELA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEPACIA, MAEDY RODA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
TEPOSO, RESNIE BELLA IDUL LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TERADA, CONRADO III VILORIA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TERANIA, LORENZ TIRADO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TERBIO, JESS RIEL RETUERTO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TERCERO, MARIA NAZARINA ADVINCULA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEREZ, JESSA CHRISCEL BANAWA **Pending Case
TERO, ABIGAIL CABUGA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TERRADO, HAROLD KIM UMBANIA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TERRADO, JHON ZEUS BATISLAON VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TERRADO, JOSE MARCO ESTRADA DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
TERRENAL, JOMER JAKE REGONAY LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TERUEL, JOHN VINCENT PLAZA (*see notes) VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TERUEL, LYZELLE ANNE AQUINO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TERUEL, TRISHA GAYOSA (*see notes) MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TESEA, LYKA FRANCESCA BILLONES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TESING, VANESSA SANOY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TESORERO, ALMIRA LEYVA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TESORERO, ALONA JANE MENDOZA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TESORERO, GHAR CHRISTIAN RIEZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
TESORO, BERVILETTE ANG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TESTA, THOMAS AUGUSTUS VITTORIO ESTANISLAO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TEVES, BILL ANTON LADIERO OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TEVES, CHRISPHER LEE TAJALA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
TEVES, JAN KHRISTOPHER AGUILA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TEVES, JOHN CARLO CABUENAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEVES, JOSE LORENZO ESPAÑOL MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
TEVES, MA NICA SEÑADOZA **Pending Case
TEVES, SHARA MAE OCDENARIA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TEVES, TIMOTHY ALLEN COMANDANTE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TEVES, TROY EDGAR FLORES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TIA, JULIANNE MARIE MARIÑAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TIA, MELROSE SEGUIRO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIA, TRUMPMY KO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIAMPONG, JIAN KYLE BUGNA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIAMSON, JOSEPH GABRIEL SAMSON LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
TIAMSON, REICH MICHAEL DE PAZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIANGCO, ANDREA ACOBA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIANGCO, NARRA MARIA JAYME DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TIAPSON, ELAINE PRELE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TIBAYAN, ELAINE MAE SABSAL MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TIBAYAN, JON ELDRIN MARQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIBIG, JAYMES BRYANT SONZA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIBON, GRETCHEN REVAULA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TIBURCIO, MARC NELSITO YUTUC DILIMAN BA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
TIBURILLO, MARY GRACE CABUNGCAG CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIBURON, ANESSA MANALO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TICSAY, RUSSEL ROBY BELGRADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TICTIC, EZRA PASOPASO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIDON, MA GEMMA MERLGE LIMOGMOG VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIDOSO, SOFIA ROCHELLE RAMOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIEMPO, JULIET DAYOK LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TIERRA, PATRICIA LEIARSI CANAYON CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
TIGLAO, ALENA GRACE MIRANDA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TIGLAO, GAY MARIE ESTOPIN DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TIIN, DEO GRACE MANZANO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TILANO, FLORENCE CARL ANDAM DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TIMBOL, WEHYAH ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIMOG, ANGELA SHEREENA ODAVAR (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TIMPUG, ANDREA ZEFANIAH REDINGCO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TIÑANA, ALEXANDRA FRANCHESCA VILLAR MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TINAO, EZEKIEL SALANG OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TINDOG, MICHAELLA MARIE BUCOY VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TING, ANDREW JAMES GO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TINGALA, JAIRO FABILA (*see notes) OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TINGCANG, LEI KRISTINE JAYME (*see notes) CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TINGZON, SEAN DANIEL VILLEGAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TINIO, CLARICE AGUILAR **Pending Case
TINIO, HANNA TREXIE VARONA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIODIANCO, KEANU KERC BLASCO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TIONG, CYRIL JAMES SANTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIONGCO, TIMOTHY DANIEL ANGELES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIONGSON, BIANCA MARIE VITO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TIONGSON, JOHN MATTHEW SEBUC DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIONGSON, KAYLA ARRIADNE SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIOPES, CHELSEA DIMPLES ANTONI TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TIOZON, HAZEL ARAH TEJOME TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TIPACE, HANS DANIEL DUNGO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TIQUI, KRIS JUSTINE JAVID BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TIRADO, PATRICIA DENISE FALCUNITIN **Pending Case
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TIRADO, VAYE MELBOURNE TINASAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TIROL, JIAMARI BELEN **Pending Case
TIROL, JIEA BEA MAE PLURAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIRONA, ABEGAIL RUTH LEONOR LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TISMO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL BERADOR TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
TISON, PAULA MARIE SANVICTORES MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
TITULAR, AUBREY GRACE ADAGIO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TITULAR, JUSTINE FAIRIE LAINE TUANTE (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TIU, AMOS RAPHAEL CHU DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, ANDRE JUSTIN CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, BRENDAN NATHANIEL LU DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIU, DAVID SHAUN GO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TIU, JOSEPH MICHAEL MONFIERO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIU, KRISTIAN DANIEL YOUNG DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, LANCE GABRIEL CAO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, PAULINE SHARRY SU VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIU, YYONI XANDRIA MARIE MIRANG LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIVIDAD, DECI ARIELLE MELU PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TIWAQUEN, BIANCA YSABELLE ABALOS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TIZON, LIANNE JOSHA GACETA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TIZON, SHAY MYRIELL MEDEZ (*see notes) CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TO, ALEXANDRIA LUBANGA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
TO CHIP, TRISHA LAUREN ALVAREZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
TO-ONG, JULIA MAE NATASHA REDOÑA **Pending Case
TOBES, ANGEL ANTHONY PACLE TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
TOBEZA, RAIZA ANGELYKA PARRENAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TOCAYON, ANTHONY CASTILLON MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TOCAYON, KENT REYMARK SUELA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TOGLE, REY MARDE ALLASCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLABING, HANS DIETHER FERRER CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TOLEDO, MARY LORRAINE BONTILAO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TOLENTINO, ALLIAH JOY SANTOS MANILA BS NURSING
TOLENTINO, ALLYSSA SANIDAD BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TOLENTINO, AMANDA MIKAELA CELESTINE DELA PAZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
TOLENTINO, ANDREA QUITO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, ANDREA MARI DACANAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TOLENTINO, ARVIN BENDO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
TOLENTINO, CATHERINE MARIA PAZ DEANG MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TOLENTINO, ELIANA RAYOS DEL SOL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, ERIKA MARIE CARURUCAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, EVAN DAVE DE LA CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, FAITH DANIELLE SALINAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TOLENTINO, FAITH WINJELICQUE BATOON (*see notes) BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TOLENTINO, FRANCES CYRIL ANIAG LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TOLENTINO, FRANCESCA ANGEL JOY LAWAS DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, FRANCIS REY GALBAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, GELLIE ANN RAMOS BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TOLENTINO, JAIWEN TOLENTINO **Pending Case
TOLENTINO, JANNAH RASHEYA BANZON **Pending Case
TOLENTINO, JEAN KAYE MILLAN MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TOLENTINO, JOSEI SY DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, KRYSTAL ARDAI WALICAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, LOIS ALFRED ACANG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TOLENTINO, LYRRA TARANTAN VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, MIKI YOBEL IMAMURA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TOLENTINO, MIRYAM KALYXTA FONTANILLA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
TOLENTINO, NOVELYN DAQUIOAG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, POLEEN ISABEL CRUZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, PRINCESS DEE BALDOZ (*see notes) MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, VANESSA SAMSON (*see notes) PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, VINCENT MORLIE REYES MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TOLIAO, THAD KENDRICK PACIFICO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
TOLINERO, JAPHET DELA TORRE VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TOLOSA, PATRICIA YSABEL SANCHEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOMANAN, GODFREY DE GUZMAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TOMANAN, ZACHARIE DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOMAS, ANDREA MHAE HEBRON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOMAS, AUBREY QUEDA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TOMAS, MA DANICA GALAPON BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TOMAS, THERESE JULES PATTUGALAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TOMAWIS, FATHMA HAIDEE DALAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TOMBOC, MARJORIE MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TOMILLOSO, MAY BHEAN GINOY VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TOMO, ALL CALIBO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
TOMOMATSU, RHEYMOND CABALES MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
TOÑACAO, THEA BEATRIZ BALILING MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TONDO, RENNA MAE VELEZ MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TONG, GENEVA GANNABAN DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TONGA, LEIA PAULINE SAGISI DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TONGCO, KRISTINE MAE REFILENTE MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TONGOL, CHRISTINE ANN LI DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TONGOL, IONA ANDAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TONGOL, MARIE VENICE DELA RESMA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TONGOL, TRISHA AUBREY NUNAG **Pending Case
TONGSON, JATE ADRIAN CRUZ MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
TONIDO, CHARITY FAITH BILOCURA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TONIDO, MA LOURDES ESTRELLA RAAGAS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TONOGBANUA, JAN BERNARDINE DAGUMAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TONOLETE, ANGEL GRACIELA SOLO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TOOGUE, KINNO CAYABYAB DILIMAN BA FILM
TOPACIO, HANNAH LOIS ESPORA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TOPIA, ELISHA MAY PARALA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORATO, MARIA KYDYLEE ANOCHE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
TORCUATO, IRENE DANICA BURRO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TORDECILLA, CZARINA MARIE VILLAGORDA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TORDECILLA, ROMALYN LANDICHO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TORIBIO, EUGENE FAJARDO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
TORING, LANOLINE CINCO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORIO, DEBBIE CHRISTELLE RABARA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TORIO, ERICKA MARIE DEPOSITAR DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TORIO, MIKHAIL ANGEL CANLAS DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TORMON, NICOLE BANCE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TORNALEJO, CATHLEEN ANNE BERNADAS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TORNO, YSRAELA MANAG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TOROBA, FE BENIGI-AN (*see notes) MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRALBA, JUSTINE SICILY ARELLANO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TORRATO, JOHANN ASHLEY DISO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TORRE, HANNAH MAE AGREDA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TORRE, KRISTINE JOY GAMBOA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TORRECAMPO, ANNIE LOREN TAYONGTONG MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TORRECAMPO, GWYNETH MARIAN PEREZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TORRECAMPO, ROSABELLE JEM MOYA DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
TORREFIEL, MIKAELA NICOLE MONTALLANA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TORREFLORES, JAMILLE ANGELA TORNALEJO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORREFRANCA, MA CHRISSANDRA PAINAGAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TORREGOSA, AUDREY VENUS NERI VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TORREGOZA, DARLYN PEARL MENORCA MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
TORREJAS, CHRISTINE JOYCE FRONDA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TORREMORO, REGINE TORCELERO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
TORRES, ALEXIE MORTA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, CHRISSA JOY SISON LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
TORRES, COLTRANE LUMBERIO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, GILLIAN ANTONETTE DUCA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TORRES, JOHN ROBERT MALIGAYA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
TORRES, KAYE DIZON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TORRES, LOUISE ELAINE BROSAS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TORRES, MARIA LOURDES ADRIANA CLARIN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TORRES, MARTIN RAPHAEL BOQUIREN LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
TORRES, MICHAEL JONATHAN GOROSPE LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORRES, NICOLE THINNE GNILO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, PATRICIA DENICE BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TORRES, PATRICIA FAITH EVANGELISTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, PATRICK DAVID MEDINA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TORRES, PAUL RITZEN SINOGAYA **Pending Case
TORRES, PHOEBE CATES ANGELES DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
TORRES, PRECIOUS MARIE TELAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORRES, PRINCESS KIARRA NICOLE ORETA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TORRES, RALPH JAY PANGANIBAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TORRES, SHAREIGNE ROTOR BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, STEPHEN ANTHONY CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, STEPHEN JOREL SIKAT DILIMAN B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
TORRES, TRIXIE THEA BALOS (*see notes) CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, VALYUSHK QUIMO SAMBRANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, VINCE JAN FAUSTINO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TORREVILLAS, DANIELLE DAUSIN DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TORROCHA, CHERRIE ANNE GONGORA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TOTANES, RAY WANDA KRISTINE GO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOUZO, DONABELLA PADIOS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TOVERA, JURIS JUSTIN MOTA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
TRABUCO, EUGENE DALE ESLIRA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TRAJANO, PATRICIA IRHENE VILLAMIEL DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
TRANCO, CHRISTER LAWRENCE TANGENTE (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TRAPAGO, DIANA MEI SERGIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
TRAVIÑA, JEROME PETER TERUEL VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRAYA, ANNE GWYNETH GAYAMAT VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TRAYFALGAR, TRIXIA SHARMAINE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRECHO, MA RHUELLA VINEL RELLES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TRES REYES, MARK JOHN MERANO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRESPECES, MA ANNA BEATRICE BAUTISTA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TREYES, ANNA MICAH DOLOSO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TRIA, JOHN KENNETH SAMONTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TRIAS, EDRIANNE RAE MUNDARES DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
TRIBULETE, RAM YDNAR ELY SARONA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TRILLADO, HANA MAE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRILLADO, MARK ANGELO MARTINEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TRILLANA, ALICIA ANGELA BARAIRO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
TRILLANES, HARIETTE YU SICO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TRILLES, JOANNA GABRIELLE CARIÑO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TRILLO, ANTHONY THEODORE GERALDE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TRINCHERA, HONEYLENE LAR DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, ALEXANDREA COLEEN SAN DIEGO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TRINIDAD, ARJAN MARVIDA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, CHELSEA GAMBOA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, DENIELLE MALIBIRAN TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TRINIDAD, ELY RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, MARSEILLE FRANCINE BALCERA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TRINIDAD, NIÑA BERNADETTE MESINA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TRIÑO, JIM LESTER ARTAJO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TRIO, JERIC GABO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRISTE, EILEEN MARGUERITE BATHAN MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TRISTE, FIDEL III ELONA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TRIVILEGIO, GABRIELLE NINA GUZMAN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TROCIO, DOMINIQUE YSABEL CHIONGSON VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TRONCO, MARY KATHLEEN VISAYA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TRONO, KHRISTINE MAE TUBO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TROYO, LLOYD EMMANUEL HOGANAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TSE, LUCY JADE VILLASOTES DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TSE, RENEE ANGELA PEPITO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TU, LOURENZE FLOYD PASMO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUA, JOSE POCHOLO ROJALES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TUALLA, EVITA ARIANNE ALVERO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TUAÑO, KRIS-KRISTOPHER FERMINDOZA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUASON, ALYSSA MIKAELA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
TUASON, FELICE GABRIELLE GARCIA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TUASON, PHILIP LUIS III DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUASON, SHAWN CHRISTIAN PENULIAR DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TUAZON, AIRAH DANELLE MAGLAQUI PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TUAZON, ANGELIE BERNADETTE JESTRE (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUAZON, DARWIN RAY LIBRADO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
TUAZON, JOHN MARCQUIN GONZALES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TUAZON, LENARD JAIRO GARCIA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TUAZON, MARC KENDJI SZE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TUAZON, TIMMIE GWYNETTE PACIENCIA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
TUBAL, LAURENCE ALIMAN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TUBAON, NORMIN GEM URIARTE CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUBERA, XZYRHA ADORA LUCINA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TUBEZA, NELIEZA PANGADLO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TUBIANOSA, LEMARI VILLA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TUBIDAN, GLYNRY LOZANO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
TUBIERA, GIERNIE RONE INFANTA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
TUBLE, CAELAH JAMIE MAMON VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TUBO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE GANCEÑA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TUBON, JON SYMON JARAMILLO (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TUCAY, SANDRINE KAYE TROPIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TUDTUD, TROY CARLO ABALOS DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUGADE, EIRAM ZEANELLE EMILIO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TUGADE, JAVIER LUIS ORPRECIO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TUGADO, JERICHO JABAGAT LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TUGAY, JOHN MICHAEL SYJONGTIAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TUGNAO, VINCENT KIERK VICENTE VISAYAS BA HISTORY
TUIZA, AUBREY ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUL-AO, BRYAN MIGUEL PENDADEN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TULAWIE, KRISHA ROBERTO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TULETE, AYESHA SALUAN **Pending Case
TULIAO, NELJIM BLESS MARI LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TULIO, CAMILLA MOIRA MANALAYSAY BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TULIO, RHONA JOY CATOLIN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TULUD, RHOCELLE DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
TUMACDER, JEUNESSE CUENCA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUMAMAO, GEOMARIE ROQUE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUMAMBING, YANESAH ANN LAYLO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TUMANENG, HENRY III ESCOBAR BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TUMANGAN, JULIA DOMINIQUE DY DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TUMANGUIL, ISAIAH MARTIN GALANG DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
TUMANGUIL, NICOLE DOMINGO **Pending Case
TUMANUT, DANIEL NIKKO MARANA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUMBOCON, NADINE ANGELINE LAO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TUMINTING, MA MICAELA GOZON DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUMPALAN, JOHN KARL BERNABE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUMULAK, PATRICIA LEXA UY (*see notes) CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TUPAL, CARL JETHRO ARIZABAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUPAL, ISAIAH JASSEN LIZASO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUPAZ, ALITA ANLEI SANTOS LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TUPAZ, CHRISTIAN JOI PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TUPAZ, IVY CLAIRE LOSBAÑES VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TUPAZ, JAIRA OBILLO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TUPAZ, JYLLEAN MARYE SOROÑGON DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUQUERO, RICHELLE JADE LASTA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TURBANOS, PRECIOUS ANN BALBONA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TURIJA, MAEBYL UYCOQUE TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
TURITA, STEVE CAPADA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TURLA, ALEXANDRA YAP MANILA BS BIOLOGY
TURLA, NYGEN KEITH LOUISE DOMINGO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TURLA, PAULO ANDREJ DIAZ DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
TURNO, KATHE LEYA OMANDAM VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
TUTAAN, REYMAR MELCHOR MANANGO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUTOR, JOWELLYN CAROLE BELONGHILOT MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
TUYAY, ELIJAH ESPINA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUYOGON, SANDI CALUYO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TY, ABBY ANDRA TALAVERA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TY, NICOLE JOYCE UY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

NOTES

Symbol Explanation
* Qualified but the applicant has to clear deficiencies with the UP Office of Admissions.
** Pending cases are not guaranteed admission into any campus/college of the University of the Philippines. For pending cases, all deficient requirements must be submitted on or before the deadline (see Announcements section).

Here is the list of University of the Philippines College Admission Test passers for incoming freshmen of the academic year 2018-2019. Each page contains the names of successful applicants within a specific alphabetical name range. Click each named range to view more results.

Additionally, a list of UP Qualifiers from your school will be sent to your principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.

If you qualify for admission to UP, register according to the instructions provided by the college or unit to which you have been accepted.


UPCAT COVERAGE

The UPCAT consists of 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

Standardized UPCAT scores are combined with the weighted average of 3 years of high school final grades to determine the UP admission grade.

To implement the policy of demographic access, the selection of campus qualifiers also considers socioeconomic and geographic factors.


UPDATE

To receive an update about UPCAT visit UPCAT official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com