OFFICIAL LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT RESULTS (AY: 2018-2019) – B

By | April 30, 2018 at 7:56 pm

(UPDATED 4/30/2018) – The University of the Philippines – College Admission Test (UPCATresults for Academic Year AY 2018-2019 has now released online today, April 30, 2018 or more than six (6) months after the exams. The full list of passers is shown below:  

The aforementioned examination was taking placed in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

upcat 2018 results university philippines college admission test

According to UPCAT – U.P. System, the UPCAT results for Academic Year AY 2018-2019 are expected to be released online between March and April 2018 or 5-6 months after the examinations.

Nearly 80,000 examinees who took the UPCAT, but only around 14,000 (17 percent) will be accepted into one of UP’s eight campuses.


LIST OF PASSERS – LETTER B

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
BADANA, CHARINA MAE MEMBRIDO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADANA, HANNAH MAY SALOGAOL CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BADELLES, KENZIE SUEZANNE CHRISTIAN BARAQUERO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BADILLA, RALPH RYAN GABRIELES TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BADILLO, JOHN KENNETH BERAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BADILLO, KYLA CHIEN KAW DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADIOLA, ARTHUR VICTOR TOLIBAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BADOLES, RONNA ESCALONA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
BADONG, MARY ANGELIE KATHLEEN REALINO MANILA BS NURSING
BADUA, EDWARD KYLE LACSON **Pending Case
BADUA, JANNELA MAY POLINTAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADUA, JOHN IREL RODAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADUA, MARK LOUISE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BADULIS, KEITH GABRIEL NEVADO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BADURIA, KRISTINE ELLA BRON DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
BAEL, CRISTJAN DAVE TAGANAS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
BAGA, AERON CLARK DIAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAGACAY, ALEXXI FITZ CANDARI **Pending Case
BAGACAY, JAN FELNESH EXE VIDAL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGACINA, HALLIZHA MAY CABRERA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BAGALSO, ARIANNE KYLA NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAGARES, JEZANA JEIEL RUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BAGNI, CHELSEA NICOLE PALAEZ MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BAGNOL, JERYLL GLIDE DEMECILLO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BAGOLOR, LOU DIMPLE LEGASPI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BAGOLOR, PRINCESS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGON, ALYSSA MARIE GO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BAGTAS, LALAINE PERMOLAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGUILOD, KRISTINE LARYNNE CORTABISTA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAGUIO, JOHN DOMINIC CASTILLO DILIMAN BA FILM
BAGUIO, JULIANNE AUBREY MACAPAGAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BAGUIO, KARINA BALONSO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
BAGUNDOL, JEA KRISTINE MANABAT CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAHIA, JOEY EARL ROGER CHIQUILLO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BAHIL, JANE MANOG VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BAIT-IT, ABIGAIL CELOSIA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAJA, CJ ELLA PAGUICAN CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BAJA, PAZ KENNETH SALVA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BAJADA, EUNICE MENDOZA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BAJAMUNDE, RENEE MARIANNE PEREZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BAJAMUNDI, MICKO JAY SOLANO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAJENTING, MILSER JEAN DAEL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BAJETA, MEKAELA ANN LIEZE MITRA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BAJIT, OEN ELIZER ROMULO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAJO, CRUXZELLE VILLA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BAJUM, CYRUS PATRICK MARIANO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BAKY, LESLIE ANNE MENGULLO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAL-IYANG, SAINT JANDEC PASABING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BAL-OT, JALEEN PAULO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BALA-OY, RENA LYN GAMOTLONG BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALABA, ANN CARMELLE MUGOT MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BALABBO, CHELSEA GERTRUDE CALLEJO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALABBO, JOSHUA GANNABAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALACUIT, DIAMAY KLEM DOMIN-NO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALAD-ON, NICOLE KIMPO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BALADAD, ARIANNE RIKKA TONIROSE ANGALA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BALAG, XYRA LEJIA AFUNAY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAGASAY, ALAIZA ROSE TABLAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BALAGOT, SAMANTHA ALEXA RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALAGTAS, JANINE ERIKA CATALAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BALAGTAS, MARIE FAYE ANDREA BALMORES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BALAGULAN, RACHEL MILLEN BAJA **Pending Case
BALAHADIA, ELIRAHZEND ALINSOD BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALAIS, KAHLIL GIBRAN CAMINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAJADIA, JAMILL CORNEL VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BALAJO, JOVANISSI DULINEN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAN, REY ANTHONY ADAME CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BALANDO, WILFREDO JR ORBITA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALANGUE, WILBERT LAGLEVA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BALANON, EUDORA PHOEBE GIRAY TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALANON, JASPER SIGUE DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALANQUIT, KRIZZA ANGELA SIERVO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BALANSAG, LALYN NAVORA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALANSIN, SHIELLANY MARIZ YARTE BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALASA, RUZZ SAMANION MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALASABAS, RANIEL DAVE CARMELOTES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
BALASBAS, JANNA MURIEL RIVAS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BALASE, GERALDINE JUCHELE ACEBUQUE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALATAN, DANIELLE ANN VIBAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALATBAT, JAN VINCENT TUMAQUE DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BALAZA, EXCELSIS JEE MAESTRADO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALBAREZ, ACE MEELAN MABILANGAN DILIMAN BA FILM
BALBERONA, JOMARY ESTOPADO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALBIN, ALYSSA KATHLEEN VISPERAS LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALBIN, CHELA ANN NAVARRO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
BALBON, CAITLIN SHANTELLE (*see notes) MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BALBUENA, CLINT ZAMBO ABOY CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALCITA, JOHN LLOYD SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALCOS, KAIRA FIDELINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALDEMOR, BIANCA YSABELLE MARSO (*see notes) MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
BALDEMORO, KURT ZEDRICK MACLIT DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALDERAS, JESSA MAE TAN **Pending Case
BALDEVIA, ERICKA KIRSTEN TABASA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BALDO, ALLISON JAY GALLUR VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BALDOMERO, LISA MARIE ALMINAZA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BALDON, IVAN JOHN CAMARA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALDONADO, KATE MARIENE CORDERO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALDONADO, ZENDEE NICOLE AGOR VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BALDONASA, PRINCE JHON DELICANA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BALDOQUE, MARK KENNETH BRICIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALDOS, ERIKA JANE GAMALE MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALDOVINO, CHELSEA JAELLE MAE CATABAY DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BALDOVINO, STEPHANIE GWEN NAPARAN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BALDOVIZO, BERNA LEI RARALIO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BALDOZ, MOON LEE TAMARION (*see notes) MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BALENSOY, TIMOTEO III CORNELIO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BALFERMOSO, MATTHEW EXEQUIEL DIZON VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BALGOS, JARAH ANN BALASA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BALICAO, AINA ZULEIKA LOIS SARMIENTO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
BALIGNASAY, STEPHANIE ROSE TORRES BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BALIGOD, MARK ISAIAH NICOLASORA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALIGOD, MARTIN ESTRELLA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALILI, CHRISTIAN CANOY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALILING, KYLA KRISTIE BALILI VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BALILO, ROY GABRIEL BEBIDA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALINAS, RHYDD JAY EROBAS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALINGBING, CYGRID ZUNIEGA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BALINGIT, BRIANNE MAY CAPINPIN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BALINGIT, MIKAYLA DAVID PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BALINQUIT, VIA SALAZAR LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BALINSAT, XANTHEA KYRA TACLOBAO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BALIOLA, MIKHAELA YSABELLE TIU DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
BALISI, SHEENA KATHLEEN MARIE MONTES BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BALITA, KYLA GABRIELLE MAYO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALITA, SECILLE MENDOZA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALITON, ADRIAN BANDONG BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BALITON, REBECCA AIRA SALAMERA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALIWAG, ANGELIKA VHEM SALVADOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALIWAG, MARIELLE RITUAL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BALJON, BILL WHILSON ANTIOJO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BALLAIS, CARLLE JOSEPH ARRADAZA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BALLAIS, FRIDA MARIE YONZON MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BALLAR, LENNY MARIE PAHAYAC **Pending Case
BALLESTERO, JON VINCENT VALDERAMOS (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALLESTEROS, LARA CHEN RAMONES BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BALLETA, ANGELICA GUIMPOL **Pending Case
BALLEZA, JESYL CHARMIL ESCALADA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALLON, CYRUS SECRETO DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
BALLON, KYLE JASPER QUILANETA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMACEDA, AUBREY VLEZ TENEDOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMEDIANO, GERLY JOY ADRALES LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BALMEDINA, RONA BIANCA ARCINUE LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BALMEO, AURELIO JR ALBINO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALMEO, JOHN LLENARD ACULA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BALMES, ROSANNE GRACE TAMAÑO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BALMES, RUFFA MAZE CLANOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMES, VINCENT PAUL BENAVICE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BALO’, ELA MARIE PEREJON VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BALOLOY, DANADEL MALAGOZA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALONGA, ALYSA PAGSIBIGAN CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BALONKITA, JUBILEE GAPOY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BALORIO, NIEVETTA NITUDA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALSAMO, GINO BYLL ONGSINGCO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BALSICAS, ASENATH GRACE BAROMAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BALSOMO, KATHY DANONG CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
BALT, BOCALI JR JAMIL (*see notes) CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALTAZAR, JOHN MARION RAFAEL CRUZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BALTAZAR, NATHANAEL TIMBOL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BALTAZAR, SOPHIA MARIE CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BALUBAL, CEIDY JOYCE ABUN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALUSCANG, JAMILA DEE ACUB BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYOT, ARISTOTLE CEDRIC ABELLERA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BALUYOT, DAVE NOAH EDWARD MENGULLO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALUYOT, RICARDO MIGUEL BANGCO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALUYOT, RUSSEL ADLAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYUT, CARL KATLEY LISING **Pending Case
BALUYUT, JESSICA ROSE FILIPINA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYUT, MIGUEL ROGIE JUAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALVERDE, KUISHA ALYSSON MARIE LAGARDE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAMBA, ELY JULES PARAGES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAMBA, KIRK PATRICK ANTE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAMBA, SOPHIA AUDREY REYES PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BAMBALAN, YSABELLA CLARE TOLENTINO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BAMOONG, GERVYL PASCUAL TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BANAAG, ANNA RAPHAELA RIBAÑO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BANAAG, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BANAAG, KRISTIN ALANE CASTILLO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BANAAG, KRISTIN ELYSSE CASTILLO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANAAG, LEANIE KIM LIMON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BANAL, DENISE AYALA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BANAN, BERNADETTE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAÑARES, LHIANA REIGN SAÑO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAÑARES, PAULINE NOORA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAÑARIA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CASANO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BAÑARIA, FRANCESCA HELENE CAGAPE **Pending Case
BAÑARIA, JANEL MARIEKE BELMES VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAÑAS, SHANELLA COLEEN CATINDIG LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANASIG, DIANNE LAINE BANILLA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BANASIHAN, HYMNY GAIL TAMISIN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BANATAO, MICAH ANGELA BEATRIZ FERRER DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
BANATAO, YANNA KRISTIN OLANDRES DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
BANAUAG, KHRISTINA MARIE GREFIEL MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
BANAWA, STEFANIE SOLIBA (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BANAYOS, RICEL IANA MARIE DE CELIS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BANCE, BEN ALDWIN SILAO (*see notes) MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BANCOD, KHRISTINE BRIGOLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANDE, GABRIELLE DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
BANDELING, ELEO JEAN DANIELES VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BANDIBAS, JAS GERALDINE VILLARALVO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BANDILLO, KIM KRYSSLER BAJITA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANDO, SYRA DAYOT VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BANELA, RAY MATTHEW SAMALA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BANEZ, PATRICIA BOMBASE DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BAÑEZ, JOHN HERALD ANGELES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANGA, RHONA MARIETESSA OLIVARES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BANGAD, ALEXIS CABACUNGAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BANGCORO, ROBERT FRANKLIN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BANGLOY, TERRY LOUISE MAGNO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BANGUIS, LALAINE ARMERO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BANIAGA, ELAINE DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BANICO, EDWARD CORALDE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BANISA, MICHELLE MENDIGORIA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BANOCNOC, HANNAH MABEL GATCHALIAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BANTA, DANE MONIQUE VILLANUEVA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTA, GABRIEL PANLILIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BANTA, NADINE PAQUERA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BANTA, PAMELA DENISE SI (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTANG, SHANIA JADE SIBAYAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTASAN, JEROME EDWARD MATIRA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTASAN, TRISTAN MARCO ARGALLION DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANTAYAN, CATHERINE DUQUE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTAYAN, NATHAN ROSS BAOY DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BANTING, ERICKA MARIE BANCE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BANTOC, NICHOLAS ARMAND BARADAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BANTOG, JAYSON PATRICK BUENAVENTURA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTOL, JOHANNA GARSUTA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
BANTUG, EARL HUMPREY MONSALE **Pending Case
BANTUG, KWEENEY RUZ DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
BANTUGAN, ARTURO III SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTULA, MICHELE TEJARES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTULO, ANGEL HOPE PUZON MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANUELOS, RAISSA MAE AGUDA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BANUSING, JUSTIN ENRIQUE GORRICETA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BANZON, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANZON, DANA MARIEL ESTRELLA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BANZON, PATRICIA FAYE ANNE MOJICA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BANZUELA, JENIDEN VINCENT RAMOS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BANZUELA, QUILJAN PALEJON BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAON, CEDRICK ANDALLON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAOY, LARA LOUISSA FABI TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BAOY, RAYNA NOVELOISA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAPTISTA, CHRISTEL JANELA GAGALA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BAQUIAL, SHEKINAH MAE LIQUIGAN CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAQUIANO, KRISTINA MAE IGNACIO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BAQUIRAN, LORENZO FAUSTINO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAQUIRAN, MIKA FRANCESCA GESMUNDO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAQUIRAN, RAUL JAVIER HORTINELA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BARACOL, LEE ANDREA AJES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BARANDINO, ANGELA MAE SENOC DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARAQUIA, BLESSIE RAYE QUILLANORA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARAT, JEHANNAH JAMIL VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
BARBA, CHRISTIAN OWEN ARIOLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARBA, OLIVE BATTAD (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARBACENA, JOANNA GABITO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BARBADO, NATHANIEL MANGAWIT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARBARONO, JESTHONY ALOVERA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BARBASO, PIERRE ANGELI PACATANG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BARBECHO, JAMES HARREL PAGTACONAN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BARBON, HAZEL CHLOE VILLALOBOS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARBOSA, FRANZE DALE BORJA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BARCARSE, EARL JUSTINE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARCELON, REGINE DANGAZO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BARCELONA, CINDY BELLE POSADAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BARCELONA, HIA DANICA DIVA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARCENAL, ANGEL MARIE PALMES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BARCENAS, JOSIAH GLENMARI LORENZO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARCHITA, DANILO DAGUMAN TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARCOMA, JAN CRISADEL GADDI VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BARDALUZA, ASHLEY ANTONIO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARDIES, JASHEM AMBAY (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARELLANO, ALLEN RHAY DOMINGO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BARES, MA ELLA GLYZE BAGTAS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BAREZ, KRIZZIA ERIKA BALAGTAS MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARICUATRO, AMANCIA GIAN SALAZAR VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BARILE, DUKE DAVID LLAMAS LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARING, AMPERE PERUELO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BARING, RICA QUISALDO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BARIS, JOFE JEAN BUSA (*see notes) TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BARLONGO, ARVIN JOSHUA PUNO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BARLUADO, HERA CHRISTELLE SALCEDO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARNEDO, DANIEL BONDAD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARNES, CASLIN MICOL **Pending Case
BARNISO, REYNALD DEO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAROJA, MARCUS CARLO PADURA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAROLO, MARICRIS CALAUNAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARON, BERNICE GENEVIEVE SANTOS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BAROÑA, KIARA ATHENA SALAZAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARONGO, CHRISTINE JOY ARBOIS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARRA, BEA ROSE PERDIGON (*see notes) DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
BARRAMEDA, BEA SABRINA MAHINAY CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRAMEDA, JOHN KENNETH AGUILAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BARRANCO, MARIELLE ABUCAY LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRAZA, MAEGAN AGONCILLO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
BARREDO, VANESSA FEROLIN VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BARREGON, ROJENE CLARISSE DIAZ CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BARRERA, JO ISOBELLE PALOMARES VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARRERA, JOHN LLOYD ATRERO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BARRERA, WENZEL JAKE LARIOSA CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BARRETO, MARK IAN CASCOLAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BARRETTO, JAMES LAMBERT EBONIA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARRIAS, WYNONA CAITLIN CHING DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, ADRIENNE MARTHA MICIANO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARRIENTOS, DOMINIQUE LEANNE ERMITANIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRIENTOS, NICHOLAS DIEG ALONZO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, RIA ROSALIN ORMITA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, RUDOLPH CARL EVORA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIGA, MA JECILLE MIAO (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BARRION, ANNA MAE VITALES LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BARRIOS, ABRIL COSYMAE REMEDIO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRIOS, JASON RENZ DACILLO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BARRIOS, JUAN PAOLO LORENZO GERARD MAHINAY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARRIOS, MARK JAPHET GUIBAN VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BARROGA, AL-SAPPHIRA MERCADO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BARROGA, IELLMAR ISAGANI GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BARRON, RYAH JES DE LEON DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BARROS, CYRA PATRICIA CASPE CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BARSANA, PRINCESS KHAELA FUENTES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BARSATAN, HANZEL MECATE MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BARTOLABAC, ALBERT LOUIS APOSTOL CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BARTOLAZO, ANN MIKAELA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BARTOLO, CHARLES JEROME REYES DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA PANGILINAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BARTOLOME, CHRISTINE ABRAZALDO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BARTOLOME, ERIKA DELA CRUZ (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BARTOLOME, JOHN KENNETH TAPIC BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BARTOLOME, ROMA THERESE TOLENTINO (*see notes) MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BARTOLOME, SHAREE MAE MONTENID VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARTOLOME, YSABELLE CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BARTONICO, JOANA MARIE DE LEON DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BASA, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ (*see notes) DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASA, DANIELLE ANGELA VENZAL CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASA, JAYFFERSON DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASA, VINCE LENNON ESTIGOY (*see notes) MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BASALLOTE, CATHERINE JANE ALCANTARA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BASAN, CHRISTINE JOY MAMALINTAW VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BASAN, LESTYLL DOSDOS (*see notes) MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BASAS, ADRIAN PATRICK ROY MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BASAYSAY, CHRISTIAN KENNETH MARQUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASBAÑO, ROGIE LOBREDO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BASCO, ARELLE JAMIE CORTEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BASCOGUIN, PRECIOUS JANE ALIM VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BASCON, PIA NEMENZO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BASCOS, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PENEYRA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASCOS, FRENZE HARVEY REALINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BASCOS, JUMAR DEL ROSARIO OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BASCUG, ETHAN JOB FIGURACION CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASHIER, ARIFAH ABDULLAH BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BASILAN, GLYNGIE ERIKA SUSBILLA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BASILIO, PATRICIA ANN BONIFACIO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASINILLO, ALEXI DENISE RONDINA DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
BASINILLO, DOROTHY WOLBERT VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BASISTA, ANGELICA BIDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASIYA, ROMEO III CABANAS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BASOY, KATE WENJIE VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BASQUIÑAS, MIA JEIL REALUBIT (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
BASSIG, CLINT ADRIAN CASPILLO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASSIG, LANCE RAPHAEL DELA TORRE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASTARECHE, HILARY MAE SALVACION VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BASTARECHE, REGINE TABOBO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BASTIAN, RICHAEL KYLE SUMACBAY BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BASTIDA, MARIA YASMIN ANG DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BASTON, ALYSSA JADE MENDOZA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BASUEL, CERES NATALIE BANDAYREL LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BATACAN, REY MANUEL NOTORIO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BATALLA, FAITH ANGELINE DE GRANO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BATALLA, SHAIRA MARIE DELOS ANGELES DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BATALLONES, YESTINE MANGIBUNONG BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BATAN, AARON GABRIEL ALVARADO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BATARA, JAN-IRAH DIQUITO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BATARA, KATRINA FAI FELICIANO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BATARA, MADED III NAWANG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BATAYEN, CHRISTIAN JADE OCAMPO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BATAYOLA, KAYLA MARIE PAYOT CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BATCHAIN, RICA SABEROLA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BATE, ALYSSA CATHERINE PEQUE CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BATERNA, MARY PAULINE MUNIEZA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BATHAN, JOHN ALDRICH MORALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BATI, JOSHUA NICO VILLADULID BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BATICAN, MYLVIE ALEXIS MUGOT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BATIMANA, CLAUDINE APAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BATIN, ARRA JANE VIERNES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BATINO, JEMINAH MARI MANGAHIS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATION, JUNRICK GAZO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATISLAON, VINCE CHARL’Z PALACA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BATISLAONG, EDRIAN CHRISTIAN CASILDO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BATNAG, JUAN ANTONIO ESGUERRA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
BATO, ARA JOYCE SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BATO, CATHERINE ANNE CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BATO, JANA ERICA OLIVA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BATOBATO, CATHERINE ARCILLA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BATOCTOY, DARLEN MARIE ELLUNADO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BATONGBAKAL, CYNTHIREYLA MOLINA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATOON, JOHN MARK CYRILL DUCAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BATTUNG, MA MYRENE BEA APITA **Pending Case
BATULAN, JUDAH KRISTA REIGN REYES TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BATUNGBACAL, EMILIO JOSE BOLISAY BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUA, CATHERINE ANNE CONTRERAS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAULA, MA ABEGAIL BORJA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAUSIN, MARAIAH KEI SANCHEZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BAUTISTA, ALEX SANDREA GELINDON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, ANGEL VDEZ DONGOYA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, ARVIN SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BAUTISTA, AYRTON DAVE SARMIENTO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, BEULAH SOPHIAH DELOS REYES VISAYAS BA HISTORY
BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAE ESPARRAGO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, CRISTEL JENINE SANTOS MANILA BS NURSING
BAUTISTA, ELY GABRIEL DIZON MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, ERIKA MAE MARALIT BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BAUTISTA, FLORO RAPHAELL MAURE **Pending Case
BAUTISTA, GABRIEL ALBERT MIGUEL OCAMPO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, GERALDINE AQUINO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BAUTISTA, GHISLAINE FAYE MACARAEG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, GLADYS MINETTE BALIBALITA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, HANNAH ELIZA DABU PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BAUTISTA, HANNAH LEICA BAUTISTA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BAUTISTA, JAN RECCA ZABALA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, JEZREEL HARVEY DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, JIM PAULO MALLARI **Pending Case
BAUTISTA, JOSE EZEKIEL UY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, JOSE LORENZO DIAZ LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAUTISTA, KEISHA AERIS CASTILLO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, KIEN VASHTI LIMIN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, KURT TALLA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, LEANNA DURAN **Pending Case
BAUTISTA, LESLIE BIGALBAL LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BAUTISTA, LESLIE FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BAUTISTA, LLEAN JOIE BUENAVENTURA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BAUTISTA, LOUISE JUNE REYES DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BAUTISTA, LYZER MERCK BAÑEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, PRINCESS MAE OLEO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, RALF WRANDON PAGUINTO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL SIAPNO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BAUTISTA, RAY-AN ALIPIS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, RENDZBORG CABIAS TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, REY DOMINIC FELIX DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, REYNA MAE MERANO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAUTISTA, ROGER II RAMIREZ LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN DE LA ROSA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BAUTISTA, TAMARA CLAUDETTE (*see notes) BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, THEODORE RICARDO RAPIZ VISAYAS BA HISTORY
BAUTISTA, YSABEL NICOLE CAPARAS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAWAR, PRIMUS IVAN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAYAN, ZIONEL REGINA BUENCAMINO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BAYANG, DOROTHY ANN PACIS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAYANGOS, JANICA SHAINA DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BAYANI, KOREEN CORSIGA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BAYANO, SAMANTHA JANE LUMBACA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BAYAWA, LENNOX LESLIE MIRANDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BAYBAY, GEROME ANGELO ABAT LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYBAY, JULIA ESMEDINA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BAYBAYAN, JERICHO YU MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAYER, REX JR JALANDONI (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYGAN, MARIA ANGELI RAÑA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BAYLE, ADRIAN BALUBAL DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BAYLON, JANNELOISE MUÑOZ CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
BAYOT, ALDOUS JOSHUA ORTIZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYQUEN, CHAD LUIS BULACAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAYSA, DREW KYLA LIPAT LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYTA, JOHN GABRIEL DIMAYUGA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAZARTE, JOSHUA LIAM RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BEA, BIANCA LOUISE BAGASINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEATO, MARC AIVIN LICANDA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEBERO, ARAH PHYLLISE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BECERIAL, CLARK LEO DURANO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BEDIA, JANNIE VITA CACHUELA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BEDONIA, ROBERTO III SERVIANO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BEDOYA, CZARISS DALE GRACE ARNEJO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BEDUYA, CHARLS DAVE ZAGADO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BEDUYA, KENNETH EARL SEVILLEJO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BEDUYA, NAPOLEON MARRION POMASIN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BEJARIN, JAMESUN WACNANG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BEJASA, NELL CHARISSE AMEERA MALABANAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BEJEC, PAUL VINCENT YACAPIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEJOSANO, AIKA FRITZ YAMBALLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELACHA, DAVE ECAP DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELANDRES, ALFREUD CABOVERDE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELARDO, GIANINA NATALIA PATANÑE OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BELARO, AJ ISIDRO GUEVARRA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BELDA, ALYSSA JULIANNE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA ART STUDIES
BELDA, TRICIA FETALVERO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
BELDERA, JETJOICE KRISMAR TANILON MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BELEN, ALARCON ACE HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, EDMOND ALJON CARANDANG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, JANE DIANNE GARCIA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BELEN, MARTIN CARLO PINEDA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, NEIL ALDEN ABAD LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BELEY, KATRINA DENISSE SUMONGSONG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BELGA, SOFIA ALLYSSA MAE NICDAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELINARIO, GENE CARLO FRANCO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BELISARIO, KIM BURCER LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELIZARIO, BERNADETH JIMENEZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BELLEN, ENRIQUE III MAGAYANES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELLEN, NEIL IVAN BONTO (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BELLES, NICHOLE ANNE MARIE BARSOLA DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BELLEZA, HANSEL NUDALO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
BELLEZA, ISABELLA MARIE NEPOMUCENO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BELLEZA, LASKER AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BELLEZA, TRISHA ANN RARUGAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BELLO, JANNSEN BUÑALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELLO, NADINE BEA LIMBAGA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELLOSILLO, BLAISE THERESE FABULAR MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELLOSILLO, JOHN KIM BALBUENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BELMONTE, JOSE LOUIS TONGSON DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
BELMONTE, LUISA VICTORIA FRIAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BELMONTE, PIOLA BUTIONG LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BELMONTE, THERESA MARIE NICOLAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BELMORO, RACHELLE BOADO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BELOCURA, NIÑO ALDJENN DEMOL CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BELTRAN, ALYSSA ASHLY TAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BELTRAN, MARIAU DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BELTRAN, NERISSA VALDEZ MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELTRAN, VIANNE ISABELA AUSTRIA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BELZA, CLARENCE JOHN GUTIERREZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BENABISE, ELIZABETH TOBIAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BENASA, HANNAH JADE BULAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BENAVIDES, GIANNA GABRIELLE MAGSANOC DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BENDOL, ADRIAN EARL MACAPAGAL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BENDOY, MA MITZI PABORITO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BENEDICTO, LEIANNA KAYE GARCIA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
BENEDICTO, SHEILA MAE SURIAGA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BENEDICTOS, KRIZTYNA MARY ELA MORALES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BENGUAR, ALLIAH NICOLE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BENGZON, CRISTEL LUCIO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BENIGA, ALEXANDRA MARIE RESURRECCION LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BENIGA, LANCE SANATE CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BENIGNO, LEONILA ROSE DELA VEGA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BENITEZ, ANTON GERARD SOLIS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BENITEZ, JUSTIN IRA GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BENITO, DAVID BERNARDO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BENJAMIN, LOUANGEL JEI DELA CRUZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BENNETT, ARABELLA LOUISE GALORPORT (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BENTAYEN, GLEZEL TADEO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BENTOR, BRYAN CONSOLACION LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BENTOY, SHASNEY ROJAS TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BENUYO, ANDRE GABRIEL MAGANTE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERAD, MATTHEW LUIS LUBOS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERANA, MARIELLE GLORIA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BERAY, KRYSTEL JEAN DE LOS SANTOS **Pending Case
BERCES, CARL JUSTIN BARREDO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERDIN, DYLAN BENJAMINE ALYSSANDR STA ANA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BERDIN, JENNYLYN SALIGUMBA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BERDIN, NICE MARIE ROSCO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERGONIO, YALENA MIKAELA BERBANO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BERIDA, ANTONIO III VILLAR MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BERIZO, ROWELLA MARRI GATIN DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
BERMEJO, J-SUN ANDAYA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BERMEJO, JOVIGAIL DESCALSO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BERMEO, FARLEY JR DE LIMA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BERMILLO, MIAMI MILES DULNUAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BERMUDEZ, LENEILYN JOY LEBITA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BERMUDO, MARIAE ANTHOUNETTE ACERO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BERNABE, BASIL KRISTOPHER PERUCHO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BERNABE, DARRLYN NORMAINE PALENCIA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BERNABE, JOHN VINCENT ANGELES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BERNABE, MA DONNA DANE TORMON DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
BERNADAS, DAPHNE SHAWN CATCHETE VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
BERNAL, FRANNCESCA CAYUBE LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BERNAL, KURT JAMES BALATBAT **Pending Case
BERNAL, MARY JOYCE ANTONIO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BERNAL, XYRILLE JOY PADASAS VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BERNALDEZ, LEO MIKHAIL BELTRAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNALDO, MHARIA LILAC CALUMAG MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
BERNALDO, PAULO AZUELO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BERNALES, AARON JOHN ESTRADA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNALES, BEN LEXTER OCAMPO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BERNALES, GABRIELLE MIKAELA REGINO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BERNALTE, GABRIEL OMAC VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BERNARDEZ, MARTIN JOSE ROSALES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BERNARDINO, ALLYSA BIANCA YAO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BERNARDINO, IAN EMIL PUNONGBAYAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BERNARDO, ALYSSA NICOLE CAUSAPIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, ANGELA FE SOLEDAD BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BERNARDO, ERROL GRANT ORAYA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BERNARDO, FRANCIS SERAFIN ABAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, HARVEY DARYLL SORIANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, JOHN POLO LIBAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BERNARDO, LUKE MATTHEWS BAETIONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, MARIA YOSHABEL GARCIA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BERNARDO, ROBERT JOSEPH VILLANUEVA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, SOPHIA DIANNE KING DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, SUNSHINE MIGUEL DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BERNAS, FRANCIS BENEDICT DELFIN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERNIDO, JAN DANELLE ABENION (*see notes) MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BEROL, BJAY ANN NONES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BERROYA, JAMES ROI ABULENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BERTULFO, KAYLA NICOLE ABIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERTULFO, PATRICK JAMES TAPALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERWIN, CARL DON SALINDATO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
BERZA, MIKHAELA ANTOINETTE ORDOÑA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERZUELA, ALFRED NEIL GONZALES VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BESANDE, GREGORY SIMON DE LEON DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BESINAN, CLARENCE YSABELLE BENITEN VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BETANZOR, CHRISTINE JUDE MANEJERO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BETE, CHERIZA DARAWAY BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BETEZ, ROSSEL ELLAINE ESGUERRA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BETITO, DENISE ESPEDIDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BETITO, MICAH GRACE DE LAPAZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BIAGCONG, JAMAILAH ROSE MERINO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BIATO, MA YVONNE BIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BIBAY, EARVIN MICHAEL EDROSO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BIBERA, CAMILLE CANTUBA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BIBERA, PETER MATTHEW LUMAWAG (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BICHARA, BRIDGIT SIOSON MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BICO, VALLERIE JOY PANTALEON DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BIDAJA, SHAIRABEL VALDESOTTO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BIDAURE, JYRA HOPE SIVA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BIEN, KIM LEONARD HISARZA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BIEN, SOFIA CARMELA HOMBREBUENO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
BIENES, PATRICIA CO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BIGASA, YISHAY MARI REDONDA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BILANG, CIRE BOBADILLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILBAO, TREASHA LOVE MUYCO (*see notes) MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BILER, MIKHAELA RAVELO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BILLEDO, RHODA MAE CHICHIRITA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BILLENA, GILLIAN ERIN SALAMAT LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BILLONES, ELLA MAY ELMAN DILIMAN BS TOURISM
BILLONES, GENE EDYSON ESPINA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BILLONES, JOHN REACH OCAMPO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILOG, MARK JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILOG, ROCATE NICOLE RAMOS **Pending Case
BINARAO, AUREA JAIGNER LLANA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BINARAO, JANNEL PAULA VELUZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BIÑAS, ALEX RAYMON QUIJANO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BIÑAS, JUBIL CHIARAH FAMILARAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BINGCANG, FRANCES ASHLEY KAITH AMANTILLO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BINOBO, ANNA PATRICIA DOCTOLERO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BINOBO, CHRISTIAN VINCENT DOCTOLERO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BINOLIRAO, CESAR RYAN DESTURA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
BINONDO, HANNAH ISABEL DENSING DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BINUEZA, RONNELL JOHN DEL MONTE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BINUYA, EMILIO ROWELLE QUIZON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BINZA, JOSHUA ALEX (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
BIO, ADRIAN GEBB BELANO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BIOCO, RICO ABUNDO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BIOLENA, MIKAELA ENCINARES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BIONG, ANGELIKA ROSE LACSON VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BIONG, CHRISTIAN ARCEÑO **Pending Case
BISCOCHO, BERNADETTE DATA **Pending Case
BISCOCHO, ERICA BARING LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BISCOCHO, JOHN CARLO NOHAY DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BISENIO, KATHERINE BAESA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BISMARK, KENT MARC KOBE CAÑEGA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BISMONTE, CATHERINE JOANNE BAYBAY DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BISMONTE, JOHANNA CHRISTINE CASTRO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BISNAR, ERIKA MAY CALASARA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BISNAR, HANNAH GRACE LUSTICO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BITAMOR, CHINI JUNE GABINETE VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BITANCUR, MARK RESTY ANDES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BITANGA, CHRISTIAN AIPHIE GOMEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BITAR, JO JEAN SARABIA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
BITOCA, JOYCE ANNE MARIE PANUELA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BITOON, GIL GARRETH LOOD LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
BITUIN, ELIZA MAE BRISO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BLANCA, ABCD DICHOSO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BLANCA, JOEVIC FRANCIS POJAS VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BLANCAFLOR, CHRISTINE JOY PINTADO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BLANCAFLOR, KANE LAGMAY BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BLANCAVER, DHANNA ARLANE ANDRADA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
BLANCIA, ALYANNA ERIKA ADOLFO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
BLANCO, ABEGAIL CANTAL MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BLANCO, DOMINIQUE ROSE CAGARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BLANCO, ELIJAH JAMES MANALANG DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
BLANCO, JEMINAH CABARRUBIAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BLANZA, MARIELLE GAMAT LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BLAS, ANDREI DOMINIC SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BLAS, BRENT XYLEX NOMBREHERMOSO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BLAS, SHARMAINE MOISES VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BLASABAS, JELLAH ALEXA CULANGO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BLAY, DIANE VITANGCOL DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BLAYA, LEMUEL ORMILLADA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOADO, KRIZZEL JOY RAZON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOBIER, ASHWELL DONNE LLANDER (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BOBILA, NINA GRACE CONTADO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BOBIS, MA CHASTINE EVIAN VILLANUEVA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BOCA, JENNY GIFT CANALES DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOCADO, MARTINA JOYCE ANNE CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BOCARIO, ADRIAN KRIS BANIHIT VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BODEGAS, ANGELA CHRISTINE JIMENEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BODIONGAN, JIAN ALTHEA NACION LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BODOMO, ALYSSA JEM BILAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BOFILL, ALBERT AGUIRRE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOHOL, JOLINA ROMERO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOHOLANO, GLENDALE DIOLA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
BOHOS, MAECY ANTONETTE CONVOCAR **Pending Case
BOISER, CHRISTIE CLAIRE DONESA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BOISER, JASMINE ABBYGAIL RUIZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
BOKINGKITO, TERIEZ MICHOVE CREDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOKINGO, CHUB KREINO TALAROC LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BOLADO, HANNAH ISABELA DRIS **Pending Case
BOLANIO, ELAINE ERGIN SUSTENTO **Pending Case
BOLAÑO, ANDREA MARIE EUDELA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BOLAÑOS, IRISH FE YPIL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOLAÑOS, JEMINA NIKKA ALBINA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BOLEN, CHARENE KAYE ROA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BOLIDO, VINCE MATTHEW SILVESTRE VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BOLIGOR, LILLIAM VERA NONAN **Pending Case
BOLILAN, NECO MAMBULAO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOLINAS, NEIL ALFRED ILUSTRE VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BOLINAS, NICOLE MARIE MIRANDA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BOLISAY, REYNAN EGUIA (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOLIVAR, DAISY JANE SEGISMAR CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOMARAS, FROILAN ALCANTARA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BOMBONGAN, ELEANOR AGLIPARIA **Pending Case
BON, KENNETH ALDRIN ANI (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BON, MA JESSICA BELLEN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONAAGUA, NICOLE ANNE ARGOTE LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BONADOR, EDRIAN JOSHUA DEUNA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BONAGUA, DAVID JOHN PERIDAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BONAGUA, JOHN WILL REYES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONARES, JESA CAORES VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONCAN, THERESE SOPHIA BAENS **Pending Case
BONCODIN, MA SOPHIA DOROTHY BUFI MANILA BS NURSING
BONDAD, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCONDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONDOC, ANGEL BRITTNEY MARTIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONDOC, GENNALENE CUNANAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONDOC, JHEY BRENT DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BONDOC, JICA ANGEL DAVID DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BONDOC, PATRICIA MARIE GERONA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONETE, MA ANGELIKA REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BONETE, SHANIA MARIE DUAY BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BONGALBAL, FRANCIS PIERCE DAGUIA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONGALON, RESSA MAE PEREZ (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONGALOS, KRISHA MAE WAG-IYEN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BONGAS, KENNICE ANGELA ORTIZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONGAT, LEA PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BONGCAC, BLESSY CASAMAYOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONGCO, LEAH ANN MARI ACUÑA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONGHANOY, MARY JILLAN ENTOMA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONIFACIO, JOEL CAMBANGAY (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONIFACIO, REGINA ANNE ZARAGOZA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BONIFACIO, SOPHIA THERESE JIMENEZ DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BONIOL, MARRIAH ABLAY **Pending Case
BONITA, ALTHEA KARMYLLE MAPILE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BONITE, JO ANDREI DUMAS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BONITE, THERESA MARIE FRIAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BONOAN, KYLA CAMILLE GO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BONOTAN, ANGELO JOHN VALENZONA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BONTANON, KATHLEEN PLANDO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BONTILAO, ARDEL ANTON ALDEPOLLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONTILAO, SHEENA MILLEN COSARE MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BONTO, JUSTINE ANNE THERESE AZUR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONUEL, DENISE MICHAELA CUYONG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BOOL, LARA DANA MENDOZA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOONYARAT, VIA DAME SABILE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOQUERENTE, KHRIS LINDSEY TOBIAS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BOQUILLA, HIJRAH NATALIE ESPINOSA (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOQUIREN, ALYANA SANDRA DOLLETON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BORBON, ISAAC KYLE LAHORA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORCE, DEONELLA MAE ABUTAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BORCELIS, JON OLIVER PRESTOZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BORCENA, MARDEE PINEDA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BORCINA, KENNETH SANTILLAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOREROS, RAZZELLE ANN ANDOY DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
BORGONIA, HERSHEY KAYE TORRES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BORGUETA, CHIARA LU CAJIPE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BORILLO, JAMAICA MARYS AMBOYAT BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BORJA, ANIKA ELIESE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BORJA, BERNADETTE LAVASTIDA (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BORJA, BRYAN STEVEN ESCARLAN TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BORJA, CHER NICOLE GO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BORJA, GENESIS FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BORJA, MARK WILFRED HOPANDA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BORJA, VANESSA ANNE RAVIZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORLASA, RENZ LUISA KATE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BORNILLA, ADRIAN JEREMIAH CONOPIO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BORRA, ANGELO JAMES DEFENSOR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORRES, ERICK JAMES BACISTER BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BORROMEO, DANIEL WILLIAM RODILLO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BORROMEO, JOHN CARLO MAHINAY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BORROMEO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELEÑA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BORROMEO, MIKEE ROSE ROCELA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BORROMEO, RYKEIL HERRERA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BOSI, ROVEL JAN GALACYAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOSI, SASCHIA MELIZETTE GACIAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BOSQUE, CARLO MIGUELLE MACOCO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BOSTON, KRIZIA JAINE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BOTACION, DERRECK PERALTA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BOTAQUIA, CIARA MARIE VASQUEZ VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BOTE, AGUSTIN MIGUEL NERI **Pending Case
BOTIWEY, ELIJAH DEPNAG (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BRAGAIS, ROMELA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRAGANZA, AIMEE GIZELLE LOPEZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BRAMEDA, CLAIRE BABE ENARIO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BRAÑA, AVELINO III BILLOSO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BRANZUELA, LORMAINE ANNE AZCARRAGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRAVO, LEVI EMMANUEL VELOSO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BRAVO, MIKHU ANGELO SEVILLA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BRAVO, TOBIT MARTINEZ (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BRAZA, ANA DULLAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BRAZAN, KENN OLIVER CUADRO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BRAZIL, KARL AUSTIN RONSAYRO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BRETAÑA, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS BATAL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BRIGINO, ALEXANDRA ANNE BRAVO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BRIGOLE, JOHN RAVE INSO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BRILLO, VIRLA DAWN MARQUEZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BRINA, REVEN ANN POLVOROSA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BRINGUELA, HANNA JOY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BRINKEMA, CALVIN JAY REJUSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRION, MARIA ANGELIKA PENAMORA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BRIONES, ADRIENNE RIEZL GUZMAN DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, ANGELICA MAE BENAWE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BRIONES, CHRISTIAN MARJHUN MANSOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRIONES, CLAIRE THERESE CHAVEZ MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BRIONES, CLARICE YUSON DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, JERRENZ TURLA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BRIONES, KRYSTHL JULLIANNE DORADO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BRIONES, MARIA AVENA ALCUIZAR VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BRIONES, VERA EMILY MACASAET DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BRIOSO, OSCAR ALLEN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRITAÑA, KAYCEELYN SANTOS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRITANICO, HANNAH DUMANCAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BRITO, ANDREA MEA BONIFACIO **Pending Case
BRITON, BRITTANY MIROSLAVA ORTEGA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BRIZUELA, MARY KRISTINE TEOXON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRIZUELA, MERRY ANN MAITEM MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BROCKA, BERNARD SANTOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BRON, ALLIAH DENISE MARTIREZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BROÑA, CHRISTIAN DAVE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BRONDIAL, KEVYN MARI CONLU BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BROSAS, KENETTE JOY GERONA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BRUMA, SOPHIA FAITH CELESTE PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BRUMBY, EMILY MARIE **Pending Case
BRUTAS, ALLAIN HUAB DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRUTO, SHIELA GAY NUÑEZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUAGAS, JULIE ANNE MALLORCA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BUAGAS, MILL JESSA MUTIA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BUAL, BELL BRYLE ERA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUAN, BRYAN YVES DELA CRUZ **Pending Case
BUAN, MICHAEL RENZ GUECO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUATAG, RENZEL ESCOPALAO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUBOS, MARY NICOLE CABRAL MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BUCAD, CEEJAY MACABARE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BUCCAT, KORREINE ALCORIZA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUCO, REGINA KYLE DOSADO DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
BUCOG, MONDAY NATALIE MARTINEZ MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BUCSIT, HADRIAN MORANO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BUCU, ANGELA MILVIE NARIDO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUCUD, JANELLE BIHASA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUDIKEY, SUZETTE OLDICO **Pending Case
BUDUAN, ASHLEY JOY MENOR BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BUDUHAN, JONA CAMERON DEL CARMEN MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUELAGALA, KIM ISAAC IGLESIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUEN, JESSA JEANNE RANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BUENA, DOROTHY MAE IGLESIAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BUENAFE, CRISELDA ABERIA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUENAFE, MA KRISTINE GRACE ESCUETA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
BUENAFE, NICOLE SHAYNE BAUTISTA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BUENAFLOR, GIE NICHOLE SEGAYO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BUENAFLOR, MARTINA CASSEY CABALONGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENAOBRA, MA SOPHIA BANDOY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BUENAVENTURA, BONN ALVIN MAGPARANGALAN DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUENAVENTURA, CORRINE ANGELA CAPATI DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BUENAVENTURA, ELISE WEE SIT LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BUENAVENTURA, ERROL ABELARDO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENAVENTURA, KEAN MOISES AROCENA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENAVENTURA, MARANATHA RAQUEL MONTEVIRGEN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BUENAVENTURA, YMANJEGO VILLEGAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUENAVISTA, CES ARCHAE DOMINADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENDIA, CHRISTIAN VIRNELLE VERGARA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BUENDICHO, MARC BRYX VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BUENO, RAE JILLIAN DE JESUS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENSUCESO, FELIX III NAIDAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENVIAJE, JUAN SERGIO APOSTOL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENVIAJE, MIGUEL CACNIO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BUENVIAJE, NICOLAS VAN LEVI DEL ROSARIO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BUERGO, ANGELIKA NIDUA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BUEZA, PATRIE EUNICE DASCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BUGALLON, JARI CROOK DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BUGAOAN, ANTHONY RAYMOND JR ALIMORONG DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BUGAOISAN, ERIKA MARIELLE CAPULONG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BUGAYONG, KYLE ERNEST MARIANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUGAYONG, PATRICIA GRACE SANTOS **Pending Case
BUHAIN, GIANNA ZIA MIGUEL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BUHANGIN, CHRYSTEL RANE OROPILLA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BUHAY, JADERICK ANCHOREZ **Pending Case
BUHAY, SHEINE GABRIELLE PERIDO DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUHION, ANDREI GERARD BORRA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUHION, DEBORAH ROSE PUJOL PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BULA, ALDRIN JR BAJAMUNDI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BULACSO, ARIANE JOYCE BALBINO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
BULAHAN, GODZELLE OGOC LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BULAN, ANGELO KING BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BULANADI, PAULINE GAIL BUNDALIAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULANG, GLAYZELL ALTRINNA RIMANDO **Pending Case
BULANGIS, GIRLYN ROSE CABANLIT CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BULAWAN, CLINT BERNARD LABANAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULCASE, JOMAR DE LA PEÑA (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULLECER, ABBIE GAYLE CAPILI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULLONG, DONA MARIZ KIWAS (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BULOSAN, APPLE JOY PUZON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULURAN, PAOLA XAVIER MARCELO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BUMANGLAG, AUBREY PINZON MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
BUMANGLAG, EUNICE FLORENCE QUITEVIS (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BUMANGLAG, HANNAH YVETTE PEÑARANDA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BUMANLAG, JOB SEÑORIN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BUMANLAG, JOSHUA MARTIN BUENO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUMANLAG, MAUREEN MAE ABSALON MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BUMATANG, CIARA DOCO DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
BUMENGEG, LEVI NABAL-I BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BUNAG, ANGELO JOSHUA REA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BUNAG, IGNACIO CASTRO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUNAG, SHERILYN CLOSA **Pending Case
BUNAGAN, KATHRYN ANNE PAGULAYAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BUNAO, MARIA ANGELA ILAO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BUNED, KIANNE LANCE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUNGABONG, HENRI ROBERTT MEDINA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUNGABONG, MARIA NIELA AJOC (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUNGABONG, PHILIPPE GENE SAMAR DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUNGAY, MARY ABIGAIL MACANDILI DILIMAN BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
BUÑI, MARY GRACE VELASQUEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BUNO, JOSE FRANCIS CASIMBON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BUNOY, KYLE CHRISTIAN GABRIEL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUNYI, PATRICIA JULIA VERDADERO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BUOT, BRIAH BLAIRE LUCERO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
BUOT, RALPH LAURENZ GO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BURA-AY, AL NIÑO POSTRADO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BURAGA, ERIN MAE OROCAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BURAYAG, JANUS GALANG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BURCE, ROSELLE ADEL BOYON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BURDEOS, RUSSEL JOY COGOLLO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BURERES, SHERLYNE ANNE CONOS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BURGONIO, BEATRICE GAIL CARDENAS (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BURGOS, ADRIAN PILOTOS DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BURGOS, PETER JOHN MANLIGUEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BURGUITE, SYLWEN SELUDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSA, ALFONSO JR BALBABOCO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BUSALLA, REYMARK CAPISTRANO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BUSANIA, VINCE NARCA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUSANO, VINCE PHILIP AOALIN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BUSICO, DARMIE CORPUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BUSLON, DAISY JOYCE SEROJE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BUSO, NELSON JR MANGALDAN LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BUSOG, MA CHYNA ALLYSSA FERNANDO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, BLESS CYRA ORCULLO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUSTAMANTE, CZARINA AVENDAÑO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, JAYCOB ARCENIO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, JOHN MICHAEL LATAYAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, MARY ANN THEA MAGPUSAO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BUSTILLO, CYNDI ROSELLE SALVADOR MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUSTILLO, KATHLEEN MAE ALANO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
BUSTO, ALEXANDER MARTINEZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BUSTOS, CARLA LUISA ROSARIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BUSTOS, LOUISE MIGUEL JIMENEZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BUTALID, JUDO WALLACE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUTAYA, NICOLE SINAG DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
BUTLIG, DEXTER NOCALAN (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUTRON, BEA MARIE BALOS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BUTRON, SHELDON KATE DOLANAS (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BUXANI, SETH LEGASPI CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BUYA, KENNEDY TAGLE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BUYAGAN, MERRIAM DAZIRYLLE WASIAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUYAN, LILIAN MAURIZIA DAHAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BUYAYO, LOREEN GAY BUCCA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BUYORE, JOHN ALLEN MAYOR BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUYSER, MARIE COLEEN MENDOZA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BUYUCCAN, RUFINO JR DUMAYAHEN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

NOTES

Symbol Explanation
* Qualified but the applicant has to clear deficiencies with the UP Office of Admissions.
** Pending cases are not guaranteed admission into any campus/college of the University of the Philippines. For pending cases, all deficient requirements must be submitted on or before the deadline (see Announcements section).

Here is the list of University of the Philippines College Admission Test passers for incoming freshmen of the academic year 2018-2019. Each page contains the names of successful applicants within a specific alphabetical name range. Click each named range to view more results.

Additionally, a list of UP Qualifiers from your school will be sent to your principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.

If you qualify for admission to UP, register according to the instructions provided by the college or unit to which you have been accepted.


UPCAT COVERAGE

The UPCAT consists of 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

Standardized UPCAT scores are combined with the weighted average of 3 years of high school final grades to determine the UP admission grade.

To implement the policy of demographic access, the selection of campus qualifiers also considers socioeconomic and geographic factors.


UPDATE

To receive an update about UPCAT visit UPCAT official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply