(AY: 2018-2019) UPCAT Results List of Passers – C

By | April 30, 2018 at 7:54 pm

(UPDATED 4/30/2018) – The University of the Philippines – College Admission Test (UPCATresults for Academic Year AY 2018-2019 has now released online today, April 30, 2018 or more than six (6) months after the exams. The full list of passers is shown below:  

The aforementioned examination was taking placed in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

upcat 2018 results university philippines college admission test

According to UPCAT – U.P. System, the UPCAT results for Academic Year AY 2018-2019 are expected to be released online between March and April 2018 or 5-6 months after the examinations.

Nearly 80,000 examinees who took the UPCAT, but only around 14,000 (17 percent) will be accepted into one of UP’s eight campuses.


LIST OF PASSERS – LETTER C

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CAALIM, DANIEL REV AVILA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CAALIM, HENEJOY ANGELOU GALANG **Pending Case
CAAMPUED, CZARLAINE PEARL CAÑIDO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAAYA, HINZ BENEDICT III SALVADOR VISAYAS BA HISTORY
CAAYAO, JEAN MARGARET BERROYA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CABABA, SANDRO DANIEL GUINGAB DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CABACANG, MARK JULIUS PORTEZA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABACUNGAN, ANA PERALTA (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CABACUNGAN, CHEZIEL LYN GALLON LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABADING, ALMER IBALIO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABADING, RIO ADELINA TEBIA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABADSAN, DARLENE ANDREA VILLANOBOS DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABAGUE, MA STELLA RUIZ (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CABAHUG, AERYNE CHLOE DELOS REYES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAHUG, COLLEN ANTONETTE MONTON **Pending Case
CABAL, ALETTE ROSE LAYUG LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CABAL, GNOEE JAROLLEE SUIZO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABALAR, VINCENT ACLAN DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABALATUNGAN, NELSON PELAEZ VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CABALE, GRACE SILLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALFIN, CHEENKY DAYAO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CABALFIN, ZEB JOSE JOSHUA CANTARA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CABALHUG, AXELA KRIZCHEEV AVERGONZADO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLAS, A-J ANDAYON LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLERO, ADRIAN CHESTER CANONIO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CABALLERO, ALDRINE CZAR FACTOR (*see notes) BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CABALLERO, IRA DIANNE JAVIER LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALLERO, MICHAEL DAVE BUENCUCHILLO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALLERO, SHEKINAH REVUELTA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALLES, ANDREAH CLAIRE GARCES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CABALLES, CHADEILENE ALMONICAR CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABALLES, KHYLLA MHERYL YLARDE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABALLES, MD JASSIM DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLES, SAMANTHA ALYSSA CASTRO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CABALO, DANIELLE NICOLE BONDOC PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABALO, ERWIN JR CABRERA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALONGA, JADE YLEANA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALONGA, KEZIA MARI CANTALLOPEZ VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALQUINTO, CSEANNE JAYCONS ORIGINAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALSE, LEORENNA NATHALIA GRACE ERBINA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAÑAL, MA KNOWELLA GUMANA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CABAÑAL, SCARLET SILAVA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, JONALYN LIGAHON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, MA RYNDELLYN HERRERO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CABAÑAS, MARIEL PUNZALAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANGANGAN, JOSELLE DACUT TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABANGCALA, CELINE BARROS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABANILA, MARK ANGELO LOTERTE (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANLIT, GEORGE III CUASAY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABANSAY, JULIE ANN BUYSER LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANTING, KEZIAH IVY DELA PEÑA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CABANTOG, NIKKA JOY GALANG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABARDO, DANIEZL IVANA IDA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABARDO, JOSHUA RION MEYERS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CABARDO, MICHAEL VINCENT SERATE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABARLES, HANNAH KAYE NOBLESALA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABARO, ETHEL LOUISE AMANTIAD DILIMAN BA FILM
CABARRUBIAS, AUBREY YVONNE VALMORES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CABASAG, JEZREYLL JAMES ELIAGA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABASAN, STEPHANIE CENTINALES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABATAY, JAEAN HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABATAY, NOREEN CHRISTINE ALDA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CABATINGAN, JEREMIAH VERSE RAGANAS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CABATU, GWYNETH DANIELLE QUERIDO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABATUANDO, JARMAINE JOYCE BUENAVENTURA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAYLO, BUTCH AIVEN CATAIN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABBUAG, ADRIAN TAMARAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABEL, DWAYNE RAEDHEN NATIVIDAD (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CABELLO, GREGORTED JOSEF LAGADO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABELLO, MELO MAR YADAWON MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABEZAS, PATRICK LEWIS CARANTO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABIDO, CYRIL ANN ANG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CABIGTING, ANGEL ORELYN GO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CABILAO, MARC ROGER PASCUA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABILATAZAN, GINO BAUTISTA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CABILDO, MILLICENT FRANCES ABBARIAO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABILIN, JOHN EDMER REGALA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
CABILIN, KIM SHIELA BONGABONG DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
CABILIN, REGINE MARIE CAPANGPANGAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABILLETE, RUBY JANE ALIMOJANE VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
CABINAN, JERICO ELUMBRA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CABLING, LOUELL DE GUZMAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABO, JAE MICHELLE NUÑEZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABO, JOSE MARI RAMOS DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CABOTE, HERALD JOHNN BANSAG MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRAL, ANGIELINA LOPEZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
CABRAL, ERIKA ANTOINETTE CABALLERO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CABRERA, ADELEINE MARIE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, BEATRICE CORINE RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, CHARITY CANANUA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, CRISUNDY MAE BARCELO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABRERA, DAENA ALMIRA LAYUG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, DANIELLE ALEXA ESTEVES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, DEL MARDYN ARROGANCIA MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CABRERA, JEWEL SALAZAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, KRISTIN JOELLE SANCHEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CABRERA, MARY ANN FLORES MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CABRITO, RONI NICDAO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CABUAL, GLEMALYN FORMILLES **Pending Case
CABUDOC, ZYRA CORRINE GUTIERREZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CABUG-OS, ADRHEYNI KYLE GENOTIVA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CABUG-OS, APRIL DIANE KRYSTAL AMPER CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CABUGAYAN, ZYRA NIÑA CABUQUIT TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABUGOS, YVES TROY ADRIANO MANILA BS NURSING
CABUGWANG, KARLO ANGELO FRANCISCO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUJAT, CAMILLE CALANGI DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CABUROBIAS, BARBIE ANN CABORUBIAS (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABUSAO, TRISHA GARCIA **Pending Case
CABUSAY, ELLI GWEN NICOMEDES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABUSLAY, RYAN VINCENT LIM LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUSORA, ROMAR JAKE INSIGNE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAL, VINA CIELO CLARISSE SINGH DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CACANINDIN, GWEN BESS NABANALAN **Pending Case
CACAO, JOHN REY NAZARREA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CACAS, CYBELE LOUISE VILORIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAS, HANNAH BELLE DARIANO (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAYORIN, JILLIANE ALTHEA GALACGAC BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CACAYURAN, ALEXIS ALIM BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACERES, RICCA SHAINE PAYAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CACHERO, APRIL CAMILLE TACLOBOS VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CACHO, ANDREA NICOLE **Pending Case
CADACIO, KEISHA RAE PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADAGUMAN, LOUIE STEVEN LANDAZABAL VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADELINA, MARVIN SINGCOL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CADELINA, RICHEDEL LEDESMA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CADENAS, DANN AUDREY AGUADO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CADIGOY, YZAN PAOLO YURONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CADILIG, EDDIE IV CUEVAS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CADIZ, ANNA SOPHIA TACTAQUIN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CADIZ, ESMERALDA JOY ABELITA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADIZ, KENN DE VELA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CADUNGOG, FRITZ JAN CANSANCIO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAFE, RAISSA JEANNE ABDON DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CAFUGAUAN, CHESTER BESIDAS **Pending Case
CAGA, LAWRENCE ABEJO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CAGAANAN, DAVID CEGE NELMIDA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGAIS, GENESIS REV RAFOLS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGALAWAN, JOYCE CALACAT LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGALITAN, JAN EHORE ANDREY LAURONILLA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAGAOAN, CRISCHIN CHARM CASTILLO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAGAPE, JOHN DOUNGEL DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAS, JETHRO FRANCIS RABANILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGAS, LARAH JULIA BAHAY VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAGASAN, KYLE BRYAN JOSTOL DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAYAT, JOSE ANGELO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGMAT, JUSTICE APRIL MAE BONTUAS (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CAGNAN, SHANE AUBREY LYN DE VERA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
CAGO, JUSTINE FRANCH BANTILLO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CAGUD, SHENIE CALUMAG VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGUIAT, CARINA JOYCE CANONIGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGUICLA, JAMES ANDREI CHAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGUICLA, STEPHEN JOSEPH NULUD DILIMAN BA HISTORY
CAGUIOA, CARL JOSHUA JUICO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGULADA, AIZA SALIBAY VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAHIMAT, MIA BEATRICE TABUZO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAI, EVE IDA DY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAIGA, JEMMIE NOHAY LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAIMOY, CARYL JOY PARROCHO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CAJABAN, ASHLEY KIM SEQUITO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CAJANDIG, BEA MARIE HECHANOVA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAJAYON, EMMANUEL OSBERT ANDES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAJAYON, MARY JOYCE ANNE VIGILLA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAJEGAS, BENJAMIN III TUALLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIDA, VIA GONZALES (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIGAS, MHAR GUIELLE GILLERA (*see notes) CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAJUCOM, EVA MARI CORPUZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAJUCOM-UY, KYLE NG DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
CAJURAO, JESS ABELLAR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAL ORTIZ, ELIJAH JAMES ESPIRITU DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CALA, KOREEN DAWN ETULLE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CALA, MRANLEE SUCA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CALABIA, EDNALYN XYRA PRIO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALACDAY, STEFANIE ANNE ONG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALADIAO, JOANNA JAHZEEL SUING MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALAGUAS, ALJON REDANIEL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALALAS, ARLENE BELSOTE **Pending Case
CALALO, YELENA TESALONA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALALUAN, PRINCESS JIRAH FIGUEROA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CALANDAY, WINNAJEAN MAGLUYAN MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CALANGI, GODWIN YOBL NAPOLES DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANGIAN, MARIA THERESA FRIAS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOC, MARIA LUCY ANNE ALANG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOG, DANA VITUG DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CALANOG, JAMILLE ALPHABETH ORTEGA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALANOG, JERICCO DIAMANTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANOGA, CRISMAR JR CASTILLEJOS (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALANZA, ANTONIO CEASAR NOMBRE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CALAPAN, CRISTY SHINEHA GUIBAO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CALAPANO, KELLY JEAN PAOLO MOSENOS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALAPATIA, MICHEL ANN ABANES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CALAPRE, DIANNE GABRIELLE ALAVANZAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALARA, ELIZABETH TANUDTANUD VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CALARA, NICOLE KAYE REAL MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CALASAG, GIAN OLIVER ENRIQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALATA, RYANNA PAULA CEBU MANILA BS NURSING
CALAUTIT, CZARELLE FRANCES CHANG (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALAWOD, STIFFAN LOVE MARZO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, DON RICO NARCELLES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, MATTHEW ALFRED LAURETA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALBARIO, RICA BERNADINE MAGLALANG BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALBIT, IERL VIVIEN MARIE SUBOSA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CALDERON, ANGELICA MAE CASTRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, CRISTIANA MARIE LABAY DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, FRANCHESKA JANE MERO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, JOANNE FRANCES ESPANO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CALDERON, LEAN GABRIELLE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALDERON, PATRIZ LOU BATINO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
CALDERON, RON CEDRIC PEÑARANDA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALEJESAN, MARIA RISSA GEOTINA (*see notes) CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALENDATAS, RYAN MICO SIMBOLAS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALERA, TRISHA GILLIAN BANTIDING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CALI, SITTIE FAHIDA DATU **Pending Case
CALIAO, CHRESSIE SAÑOSA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CALIBARA, KURK JOVID GONZALES (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CALIBO, CHRISTENSEN PRIETO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
CALIBO, CHRISTOPHER GENE ROSOLADA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CALIBUSO, JERICHO REYES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALICA, AUDREY ASUNCION PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALICA, IAN MATHEW ABUBO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIDRO, YASMIN LARA LEAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALILUNG, MARK LESTER CACABELOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIMLIM, ALLEN VINCENT YAJ BALAGTAS VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
CALIMLIM, NICKO JONAS MONTECER LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
CALIMOT, ANTONETTE FELIZ ACASO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CALINGASAN, JENINA CARLA LEYNES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALINGASAN, NICOLE LYKA JAVIER BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALIOSAN, DANNIELLE ANNE CHAGAS (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALISON, JEANNE FRANCIS MOLINA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALIVA, JUSTINE JOY TORALBA **Pending Case
CALIWAN, JENNY LOU MACANIP (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALIWLIW, JANICA BIANCA PUNZALAN MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALIZO, MOIRA ISABELLA MIYOSHI MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CALIZO, THEODORE URIEL BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLA, NATHASLGIA NINA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALLADA, GILBERT CAPONPON VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALLADA, MARIA ANGELIKA PESEBRE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALLANGAN, MA JULIANA REYES DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CALLANO, ISAIAH GUZMAN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLANTA, ANTONIO JR MALLARE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CALLAO, ZIAN KIERO NICHOLE GOCELA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLEDO, HELEN GRACE FORNIS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALLEDO, JEAN ANTON BACOLOD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLEJO, GEIAN KARLO RODRIGUEZ **Pending Case
CALLEJO, JUSTIN JOSEF FAJARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLO, JAYFERR PAUL PATAUEG BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALLOSA, DANELLA TRINA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CALMA, CHRISTOPHER MANIEBO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CALMA, JACQUELINE JOY LIM (*see notes) PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALMA, KRISTINE ANGELA BACAL PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA BIANCA VALBUENA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA JANELLA VALBUENA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CALMA, VON RYAN GAMBON DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA, WILNA MERCURIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA-BAUTISTA, LLOYD INIGO ADIGUE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALO, MALEAH AUGUSTYNE ORACION **Pending Case
CALONZO, STEPHANIE MAE LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
CALOOY, EKEN ZOE CAJANO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALORACAN, ALEXANDRA CHLOE YALUNG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALORACAN, CHARLENE LAGONSIN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALORACAN, DENISE ANN ANTONINO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALPO, GIAN EZEKIEL JOSE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALSA, ALYSSA MARIE VITAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CALUB, CARL JOHN DAL MALQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
CALUB, JIMCELSON CARL VIERNES BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALUBAYAN, JAKE DIASANTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALUBIHAN, JEREMY GABINETE (*see notes) VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
CALUGCUGAN, ZAERA MARIE BANICO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUMPIANO, JERICHO CRUZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALUNGSOD, KAYE ABINOJA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALUNSAG, MATTHEW GO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUPIG, ALONA JEAN OBLEFIAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALUYA, PRECIOUS LAUREANA JAVINES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CALUZA, COLEEN ANGELA GASCON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CALUZA, SHAHARA SHEEN ASUNCION BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALVO, FRANCIS DOMINIC MORADILLA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALVO, GLENDEL BARNOBAL TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALZADO, LORENZO MIGUEL PANGAN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CAMACHE, ALLYN JUNE MAYORDOMO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CAMACHO, ALYSSA GABRIELLE CASAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, KIM AMANTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CAMACHO, SOPHIA MARIYA KYSHA GOMEZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMADDO, ABIGAIL ADAO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
CAMANGON, SHUBI SALIMBAGAT (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMARA, FLETCHER GYB GUNDAYAO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMARA, JOCAM JOSHUA HOMECILLO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMARAO, CAIT LOIS ALARCON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CAMARINTA, ARLENE MAE FRANCISCO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMASIN, MA ASHLEY ESTUDILLO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAMAYA, CARLA GABRIELLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMBA, ENA MIE MOLINO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CAMBA, KIM LANZON MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CAMBA, MERVYNE MARIE PINEDA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMBARIJAN, SANMEL APISTAR LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
CAMBAS, JERI CHERISSE DEFENSOR DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CAMBRONERO, JOSHUA MUICO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMELLO, KRISCHZELLE NICOLE MISOLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMENFORTE, ELKE KATHLEEN PENECITOS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAMENSE, MECCO CARL NIÑO LU DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMERO, GABRIEL VELASCO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMILA, JERILYN SHAINE REGINO **Pending Case
CAMILO, IRISH JEAN BALWIT MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CAMINONG, JAMAICA POSAS (*see notes) TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMINS, ANDREA CABRERA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CAMIRING, GRETEL MAY SOLLESA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMISORA, JAMES BALINAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CAMIT, JESSIEMAE JOY CLARITO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CAMITAN, KARL CLARENCE TAMAYO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CAMMAYO, MA FRANCIA KYLA MALANA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CAMPAÑA, ALECSANDRA YSABEL MAPULA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMPANO, ZSARA MARI BIANCA VEGA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMPILLOS, MIRAFLOR VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CAMPO, ELOISA DE PERALTA (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CAMPO, GLAZE ANDREA PATILLAS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMPOS, FRANCIS EDRIC ESPINOSA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, IVANNA RAENA VILLANUEVA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, MA FATIMA ELENA ALVAREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMPOS, VINCENT DU VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAMPOSAGRADO, MIGUEL CALVELO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMUA, AIRICA CRUZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CAMUA, FEDERICO TAMUNDONG MANILA BS NURSING
CAMUA, PAULINE MUNSAYAC LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAÑA, RECA JANE ABELLA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CANACANA, PATRICK DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑAL, BONNE CHRISTINE OSABEL CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CANAMA, GIBSON JAKE CAÑETE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAPI, ELIAN JOACHIM GADDI DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANARIA, JOMMEL LIHAT **Pending Case
CANAS, VAN ALDREN TECSON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CAÑAS, CYBELE RHEA LACERNA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAYA, TRISHELL MAE BALDOMARO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANCINO, JANUS RAVEN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CANCIO, ANA CARYNA BELEN MANILA BS NURSING
CANDA, JOHN PAUL DEBANG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CANDA, KRISYA DONNA RAMOS MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CANDANO, THRICIA MAE CIMAFRANCA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CANDAZO, LORY GRACE DUMAGUIT CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANDIDO, FRANCES DANIELLE SALVADOR MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CANDIDO, KRIZZA MAE SALUBRE MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CANDO, DAINE JOSHPHINE CUNTAPAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑECA, CELESTINO III MALIG DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑECA, MARK ANTHONY BIGALBAL DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑEDO, BERNIE JR NACILLA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CANETE, ALEXANDRA CAMILLE MALUYA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANETE, ARIANNE MAE TOMARONG DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CAÑETE, ANA JANELLE HIMPESAO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CAÑETE, ANNIKA NOELLE TAGALOG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CAÑETE, IRIS MARIE UY VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑEZO, RYAN REAL SABOCOHAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANG, KIEV MARKEAN BESAVILLA (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANGCO, VINCE PANGAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CANIEDO, MELISSA RAMOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANILAO, DENICE MILLEN CADULLO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CANILLAS, FEBE ANNE CABACABA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CANLAS, BN LUCKY VINUYA DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CANLAS, CIELO ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLAS, GILDA ALLANNE GATBONTON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CANLAS, JOHN CALIB CORROS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANLAS, KARL CHRISTOPHER JOVEN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CANLAS, MARIA ISABEL JOAQUIN DILIMAN BA FILM
CANLAS, RENEE YSOBELLE SANTOS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CANLAS, RICHARD NEIL VINCENT LAGMAY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLUBO, HANNA REBECCA DESUCATAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANO, AIMEE PATRICIA VENDIVIL MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CANO, ANTON MIGUEL SANTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑON, CLAIRE JAZMINE RAÑOLA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑON, DANICA MAY ONG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑONERO, PIA GABRIELLE QUIÑO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANONIZADO, MARIA ISABELA CLARICE MIRAFLORES DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
CANOY, JANELLE DOLORES DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANOY, PATRICIA NORICE LAZARO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANQUIN, FRANCESKA NICOLE PEROLINO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANA, JOSE LORENZO MONDOÑEDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANCIO, JANINE FAVILA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CANSINO, RONALD WILLIAM MIRANDA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CANSON, CARMI MARIE ABERA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANSUAY, LANCE RONNIE AYNERA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANTALEJO, MARIA NINA RICA TEPAIT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTANERO, JENALYN LOMINOQUE MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTARA, CHARLIZE YVETTE SUMANDAL DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CANTERE, PIA MARIE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTERO, MARIA BEATRICE VENERACION LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CANTO, INA COLEEN ALNGOG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CANTO, ROSE EDEN CAMBEL (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOMAYOR, ELLA MAE AMIGABLE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOR, JUDY ANN GONZAGA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CANTORIA, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CANTOS, ANGELA DANIELLE MACATANGAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTOS, JOHN FREDERICK FALTADO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, LAUREN MILLEN GIRON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, PRECIOUS LOREN FESTIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTUTAY, JEZERN RELAMAE DAVID PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANUTO, JAMILLE DOMINGUEZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CAO, CHARLENE RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAOIBES, ELAINE PANTOJA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CAOILE, JOHN REY RIGO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPA, JAY ALDRIN FABUNAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAPALAD, PATRICK CARL TIMKANG DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CAPARANGA, FRANCES DOMINIQUE OLVARA MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CAPARAS, CHRISTIAN ELIJAH APIT DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CAPARAS, JESSNER REARIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPARAZ, CARMINA ANGELI SAN DIEGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CAPARIDA, CARLA DEVYNE CANTILA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CAPARIÑO, SHANINE TRISHIA CABAÑAS (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAPATI, MILLAINE RAMOS **Pending Case
CAPATI, REY PAOLO DEL ROSARIO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPATI, ROSETTE HELENA CLEMENTE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CAPAZ, JESCELLE MAE BRIVA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CAPERLAC, MARC SIEGFRIED LOYOLA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, CHRYSTEL RAMIREZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAPILI, DOMINIQUE MARIE IBANEZ DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, FAYELEN PAMINTUAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPILLAN, NEIL JOSHUA OFTANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPIN, JUNE LORENZ ESCOBAL DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAPIO, CARLO DE TORRES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAPIO, FLORYDAYNE MANZANO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPIO, RJ MAGRARE VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CAPIRAL, PATRICK ANDREI BORHILLO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPISTRANO, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUZMAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPITAL, RALPH MAYKAEL TABORA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAPITAN, JOSHUA INIGO ANGARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CAPOTE, MARIA VERONICA SAN PEDRO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CAPPAL, AARON PIOLO SANDOVAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPUA, KIM ROMART ESPEDILLON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CAPUL, ARVIN JOSHUA BUÑO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, GABRIELLE ALEXANDRA TANGLAO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, IYANLA GABRIELLE CAPINPIN DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAPULI, JOSE ALBERT VILLARANTE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULONG, KYLE ANN LIBATIQUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPULONG, TRISHA RENEE GONZALES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, AUBREY CARANDANG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, DIANNE NICOLE ABAJERO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAPUTOL, CRYSTAL FRANZE ROSALES VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CAPUYAN, IRA COZETTE CINCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CAPUYAN, PATRICIA ANTONETTE GARCIA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARABEO, ANGELA GABRIELLE GARCIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARACA, NATHALIE KATE DE LA ROSA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CARACAS, KARL CHRISTIAN TORREJOS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARAG, VERGEL MACUHA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CARAG, WESLEY CHIU DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARAIG, JOHANNE ERICA SOLOMON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CARAM, IVAN FREDERICK ABAD VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CARAM, MARYMIL JOY ARANAS LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CARAMBA, CYRENE FERNANDEZ CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CARAMOAN, ATHILA ERIKA BORJA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARANAY, DIANA ROSE SOLOMON BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CARANDANG, JONEL MARK AUSTRIA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARANDANG, KRISCEL BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CARANDANG, MOIRA GUINEVER FALLER DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CARANGIAN, GABRIELLE SAN PASCUAL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CARAO, FARRAH SHARYL CEJUDO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CARAOS, MARIA KRISTIANA CABRITIT DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
CARAS, JE-ANN MAE GARBOSA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CARASI, GERALD JOHN SAMPILO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CARAY, JERMAINE RIVERA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
CARBON, FRANCES THERESE CASTILLO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CARBON, LEMROD JOSHUA DIGNADICE **Pending Case
CARBONILLA, REAN BASILIO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CARCASONA, CHRIMSON JAY PASCOBILLO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARCUEVA, ISABELLA PUERTAS DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARCUEVAS, RHODGENE ABENOJA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARDENAS, JAMES JOSEPH SERRANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARDONA, CHARLENE CAMILLE CRUZ DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CARGANILLO, REGINA LIANNE NAGANO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARIAGA, FROILAN ADRIELLE RAZON DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARIAGA, IRISH KHRISTELLE TEVES DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARIASO, DIEGO LORENZO ANDAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CARIASO, KYLA FELIZA GARCIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARINGAL, ALETH JULIANNE OBILLO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARINO, RICCI ALLYSOR MAGO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARIÑO, ALYANNA AQUINO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CARIÑO, DIMPLE DULFO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARIÑO, NADENE JOY PAQUIBOT MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARISMA, CHRISTINE TABUADA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARITATIVO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL CERVANTES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARLIS, CHARISSA JOY CLAVACIO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CARLON, JESSICA REYES (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CARLOS, FRANCES ANNE SACDALAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARLOS, RACHELLE ABARIENTOS DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARLOS, ROBIE ARCEO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARLOS, VERONICA RENEE GALLARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARMELO, KRYSTEL NELL BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARMONA, MARTINA ANN MARIE GREGORIO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CARO, MYRAFLOR SAGARAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAROLINO, KRISTINA COLEEN MORCILLO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CARPENTERO, PRINCESS LOU ADARNE MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CARPILA, JHEROME GABRIEL MANCIO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CARPIO, CAITLYN MARIE LAUREL BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARPIO, JOECEL EMAN IBABAO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARPIO, JOENATHAN ILAGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPIO, JOHN VINCENT LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARPIO, JOSEPH BENEDICT LUMANTAO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CARPIO, LOUISE VICTORIA DIAZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CARPIO, ROSEMAE LYN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CARPIO, SABRINA ANDREA REYES **Pending Case
CARPIO, SAMSON BERNARD II MORDENO (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPISO, HANNAH JANE SANCHEZ DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CARPO, NICHOLAS PATRICK GRANDE MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CARRASCAL, KIM BRIONES (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRASCO, GRACE YAP BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARREON, ALEXINE LOUISE CORTEZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, ANDREA BOBILA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARREON, JOHANNA KRISTA MOISES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CARREON, JOHN BR SALAMANCA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CARREON, JOSE CARLO MIGUEL GUEVARRA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CARREON, JULYHENDY LUMAUAG VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARREON, KIETH NICO MANGALOS VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CARREON, LEE HEAVEN SENCIL LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, MARK EZEKIEL LACHICA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, PAULA NOUREEN SOMERA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CARREON, RALD SHENDA ZAPANTA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CARREON, YOHANAH RUAH SILVA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARREOS, REDENTOR DE LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRIDO, AARON JAIRO DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CARRIDO, RACHEL NOELLE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CARRILLO, CELYN GRACE DAMING CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CARRILLO, JUVY ROSE MOSQUEDA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARRILLO, PATRICIA MAE GILLEGO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARSULA, COREEN VERONICA DE JESUS DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARTAGENA, JAMES ADORABLE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CARTAGENA, PAULINE AIRA SUELTO VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
CARTECIANO, BIENVENIDO III LONGAKIT TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARUBIO, NICOLE BRAGANZA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CARUNUNGAN, DOMINADOR III HOLGADO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARVAJAL, IVAN REV ALLADO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CARVAJAL, KAREN LEILA SARMIENTO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CASA, THEA MAE ODICTA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CASABAR, RAYMOND TAMAYO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASADOR, ROCHELLE DOMINIQUE TALAMERA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
CASAG, APRIL JOY BELOCORA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASAÑA, ERIKA QUEEN ESPARRAGO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAÑA, PATRICK VISTA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CASANO, CLARISSA SABENIT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASANOVA, ALFONSO MIGUEL LAURITO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CASANOVA, CHAZEL EUNICE CASIS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASANOVA, MA ERIKA LOURDES ONAL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASANOVA, PABLO MULAWIN SUAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASAS, CORINNA GABRIELLE ABAD **Pending Case
CASAS, JOIE CATHERINE CERVAÑEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASAS, KARLA ESPAÑOLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAS, RENATO III LIRIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CASAS, TRISHIA MAE ANTONI TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CASASOLA, ARMIE CABBAB LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASER, AMREL POLO MERCADO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASERO, PRECY SARDUA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CASES, PAULINE ANN AGUILERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIA, JAMES GABRIEL ZABLAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASIANO, PHILLIP GABRIEL TIMOG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDO, JOHN JOSHUA FORTIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDSID, CHIA DARRIELE NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASIM, QUEENIE MACADINDANG **Pending Case
CASIÑO, KIM RIENER DAYAPERA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
CASIÑO, SHYLA JAY MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIO, DOMINIC PASTOR DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASISIRANO, JARENCE DAVID DIMAPILIS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASOCOT, PAUL CHRISTIAN MACEREN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASPE, DEEANN FERNANDEZ VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASPE, ISAGANI MENDOZA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ALYSSA GAILE PENTECOSTE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ANA LORRAINE BAUTISTA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CASTANEDA, CLAIRE DANIELLE MANOSCA MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASTANEDA, JAYVEE BALIDION VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTANEDA, MARY EMMANUELLE VARGAS VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASTAÑETO, ARDEN MELVEVE MACROL LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTAÑO, WILSYN MAREE PERSONA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTELLANO, JESSA PORRAS VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CASTIL, CZARINA BEATA NUGUID BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLA, JHON FRED HUDRIAL LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLA, JOHN CARLOS BARNES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLANO, TRISHA CALIGUID **Pending Case
CASTILLEJOS, JOHAN YUTANGCO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLEJOS, PAULO MIGUEL BAYUBAY DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CASTILLO, AIRA JEN RAMA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, ANDREA LAFORGA (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, ANGELO MANUEL APAREJADO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, BERNICE DANIELLE ENCARNACION DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CASTILLO, CARLO JOSEPH FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, CHARLES ALBERT SANO **Pending Case
CASTILLO, CLAIRE MARIEL LUCIO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, JASON REX SALINO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, JESSIE JR PABILONA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOHN RAFAEL POPATCO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOSE ALEJO TERRESTRE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, JOSE GABRIEL SAMSON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JOSE PABLO ENCARNACION MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLO, JULIEANNE TAN MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JUSTINE MAE TOMILLOSO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, KENNY KRIZZET ALVAREZ TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CASTILLO, MANNEL ANGELA CAMAT BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, MARIAN JOSELLI HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CASTILLO, MARIE JOSEFINA OZAETA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CASTILLO, MARY KATHLEEN GONZALEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, MARY VANESSA DUGA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CASTILLO, NICOLE ANN DOMINGO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, NORVIN JOB SANTIAGO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CASTILLO, PATRICK DANIEL SUBIAGA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASTILLO, PAULA MAE AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, REA CERES FRAGA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, REDEEM MAE QUIMING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENE’E DOMINIQUE MATA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENNSY MYLE FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, RHODA BLANCA RAPOSON CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, RIA JANELLE CLEMENO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTILLO, ROBERT JED NATHANIEL CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLO, SONYA MARIELLA SUGUE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, SOPHIA MARIE JARIN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLON, EVE FRANCES GRACE LONGKINO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CASTILLON, KENNETH MONTOMO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTINO, VINCY ANN TUBIANO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASTOR, GEORGE EDIAH RAMOS MANILA BS NURSING
CASTOR, IVAN JOSHUA ABO **Pending Case
CASTOR, KAYLA MILLEN GONZALES VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTOR, PHILIP ANDREI MIRASOL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRE, VON ANTHONY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASTRO, ALEXIS QRSTN GARCIA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CASTRO, ALTHEA DEOSSA GAMOSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ALYSSA MICA NARCISO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ANDREA NICOLE DIZON DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CASTRO, BUTCH ADRIAN AMBATA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, CAITLIN BRIDGETTE GUEVARRA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTRO, CARMELA MONIQUE GERELLA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, FRANCHINE FAITH MANDALONES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, GEM SAMMER LADLAD VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CASTRO, ISABELLE TUBALINAL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTRO, JEZREL DENNISSE ANTON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, JOHN JHEROME VELILIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOHN PATRICK GUIÑARES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOSHUA LIBRE LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTRO, JOSHUA ANTHONY ARSUA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, KARLEEN SAMIEL CABRERA (*see notes) PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CASTRO, KIANA CHELSEA BACANI DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CASTRO, KRISTINE KYLA ESGUERRA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTRO, LANCE APONESTO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, LEA MARIE OLIVEROS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CASTRO, MARI ANNE KATE DIÑO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CASTRO, MEL JHUN GOLOSINO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, MEL JORDAN FULLANTE **Pending Case
CASTRO, PATRICK RYAN CANTOS DILIMAN BA HISTORY
CASTRO, PAULINE CATONG **Pending Case
CASTRO, PAULYN BENIZ ECHAGUE MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CASTRO, RAFAELA MARIE CAMPANILLA DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
CASTRO, RIO ANGELA FUNAKOSHI DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, ROSE ANN JOYCE CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CASTRO, ROSE MARIE JANE CASTILLO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, SABRINA MAY ZULUETA **Pending Case
CASTRO, TIMOTHY KYLE LIM BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASTRO, WAYNE KEISER VELASQUEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CASTRODES, KEIRAN SETH VERA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTROJAS, KRISTINE LOUISE CADIENTE (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTUERAS, CARL ANTHONY PACHECO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASUAYAN, NATHAN JOHN RASCO **Pending Case
CASUMBAL, ROSELLE IVY MALABANAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASUPANAN, CLAUDINE BAYANI PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASUPANAN, RALPH AARON MANLAPAZ (*see notes) BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATABIJAN, GABRIELLE BERNADETTE DONOR MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CATABONA, EUNICE KEITH PONCIANO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CATABUENA, MILCA ELISHA GRACILLA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN MARC PAYOMO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, JANE NICOLE NAGAÑO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CATACUTAN, KAIRA MILLEN BERNARDINO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CATACUTAN, KEN ANTHONY RAVANCHO **Pending Case
CATACUTAN, MHEL JANE UTLANG **Pending Case
CATAGUE, LUI GEN SOLIBIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALAN, HANNAH MAERIX DELA ROSA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALINO, JOY MAEROSE SOLAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CATANGAL, ERNA PATRICIA HANNAH PUNSALAN **Pending Case
CATANGAY, JOSHUA LEON LUMAGBAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATANGHAL, CLAIRE MARINELLE SIGUENZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATAP, ELOISE HAZEL CASTELLANO **Pending Case
CATAPANG, MIKAELLA MANLOGON LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CATAYNA, CARLO RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATCATAN, ADRIANNE NICOLE RUMUSOD MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATEDRILLA, JONALYN JAME DYSANCO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CATINDIG, AARON NICHOLAS CORONEL DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CATINDIG, CATHERINE REYVEN OLIVEROS **Pending Case
CATINDIG, MARGARITA YSABEL REYES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATINGUB, JHONN REIMOND NIVERA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CATINGUB, KENT HARVEY CONDEMILICOR BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CATIPAY, BENIGNO JOHN GARCIA **Pending Case
CATIPAY, MAY HOPE LEGADA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATIPON, JOHN ALDWIN ALIÑO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATIVO, KATHRYN FUENTES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CATIVO, RALPH LAWRENCE PORLAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CATOLICO, JOAN PUNSALAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CATON, MARAIA FELISE SEÑADOZA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CATOTO, KATHRYNE LOUISE ERIGBUAGAS (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATUBAO, PRINCESS MAE ACODE TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CATUBAY, PATRICIA KAYE JUAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATUBIG, ELMER JAMES ESCOSALAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATUBIG, GALE CHAR DAYCE DELGADO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CATUBIG, MARK HEINRICH MABALOT DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATULONG, CATHERINE JOY JACINTO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CATULPOS, RUSELLE GEONZON (*see notes) CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CATURAY, PAUL CEDRIC DOROMAL DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAUILAN, BERNADETH MEGRIÑO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAUNCA, MICA ELSENE BETCHAIDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CAUSON, AARON BALLON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAVA, MARVIN JERICHO ESPINOSA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CAVA, TALITHA MABELLE CANONIZADO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAVAN, GIANINA BASA ONG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CAVANES, MARK ANTHONY MATAKSI VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAWAGAS, GWYNETH ROBILO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAY, ARIES JOSHUA BALITAAN LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CAYABA, CRISEL JOY MARCELO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAYABYAB, ABEGAIL GARCIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CAYABYAB, KRISSELLE MAE CACONDANGAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CAYACO, RHENDEL KHEY MACION TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAYAMANDA, ERIKA JANE GONZALES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAYAO, ANNIE GRACE SATOR **Pending Case
CAYAS, REGINA MAYSA JUAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAYAS, RYAN ROI DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CAYETANO, ALLEN GIAN PUERTA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYETANO, JANRICK GO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CAYON, JERICHO JAMES COCA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CAYONGCAT, AHMED KHAN HILARIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYSIDO, DANICA PONGCOL TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CEA, ADRIAN JESPER CHEN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEA, AILA MAY BLANCIA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CEA, MARIA ANGELICA ESPEDIDO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CECILIA, JASMIN SAMONTE MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CEJAR, KENAZ BARNIE PULMONES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CEJUDO, WINSAM AMIEL ELLO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CELAJES, MARIELLE DELA RAMA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CELESTE, GECILLE IBAÑEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CELESTE, JOSEPH LAWRENCE GALLETES DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CELESTIAL, ELAINE JOY ALIPAR MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CELESTIAL, VAN CHRISTIAN NADONG (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CELESTINO, DENZEL MARCELINO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CELESTRE, CHARMAINE LAGUNA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CELINO, CZARINA JOYCE ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CELLONA, LENCELEE PALMA MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CELOSO, CLAUDETTE JOY YORDAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CELOSO, MA JOANNE KAYE DULOS MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CENABRE, MECA APARICIO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CENDAÑA, ALETHEA FAYE FONTANILLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENDAÑA, JULIENE MALERNA ABRIGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CENDAÑA, MARY ANNE CLARISSE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CENITA, HANNAH JANE NAVARROSA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CENIZA, IVY DHOREEN SAMPILO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CENIZA, LEANA EUNICE GARCIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CENIZA, PAISLEY DANA SINODIVILA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CENIZA, RALPH DOMINIC DE NICOLAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENIZAL, LIECEL KATHREEN ESTIBAR DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CENTENO, LJ MILLEN ALEJANDRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CENTINA, GIL CHRISTIAN TABUNGAR TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CENTINO, LORELYN GUICO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CEPCON, KENNETH JOSEPH LUCES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CEQUINA, JING KAYE MATARLO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CERA, ARIEL SUPITRAN TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CERALDE, FAITH AREVALO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CERAME, AARON JOHN VELASCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERBITO, CHRISLYNNE JOY GIRAY TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CERCADO, FAITH TRISHA TONOGBANUA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CERCADO, PEVELYN JOY BORJA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CERDIÑO, MICHAEL HANZ CELAMOR DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CEREZO, ALEXANDRA YZABELLE LACUESTA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CEREZO, JOSE ANGELO GREGORIO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEREZO, JULIA VIANA PEREZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CERIO, ALLAIZA PEARL MARIES SUELA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CERNA, AZENNETH LEN POLISTICO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CERRO, BOYD JONELL CINCO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CERVALES, REX MENARD LIM (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVANIA, CAMERON NIRO TORRES MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CERVANTES, CYRILLE CANULLAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERVANTES, KATHLEEN ZYRA DADACAY BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CERVANTES, KESTREL KELLNER GARCIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CERVANTES, MARIA LIANA VILLAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CERVANTES, ROSE NIÑA ANGELIE ACERON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVAS, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA REYES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CESA, YVANNA JENIECE SALINAS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CESISTA, FRANZ LOUIS TAJANTAJAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CEZAR, JAN ELVIN PAGSINUHIN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CEZAR, MIGUEL KEITH ANGELO SEVERINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CHAI, AUSTIN LOUISE CHAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHAMEN, NICO RAPHAEL DANUCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, ARIANNE SHERISSE CHUA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHAN, AVERY MAXINE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, AZELLE GERMAE DY DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHAN, CARL GABRIEL PAHUTAN DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHAN, CHARLENE MAE HABAGAT TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHAN, DANELLA MARIE BELTRAN DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CHAN, FRANCES DANIELLE TOYAOAN **Pending Case
CHAN, JAMICAH NEREUS ANIÑON CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, JANELLE MAE ANGTUACO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CHAN, JEMINA HOPE NGO DILIMAN BA FILM
CHAN, JOHN DERRICK LAGMAN MANILA BS NURSING
CHAN, JOHN NEIL MENDOZA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, JONALYN TONIO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHAN, KIARA ADENELLE ATENCIO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CHAN, MATHEW DAVE CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, MICAH ANGELENE UY DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CHAN, PATRICIA BIANCA AMPARO CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CHAN, PAUL STEVEN DY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, RYAN SYLVESTER SY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, SHAWN LUTHER SO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHANG, ALLIAH JAME MATTA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHANG, HUI-YA RUELAN **Pending Case
CHAVES, FRANKLIN JARED PELIGRINO (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHAVEZ, BABBY ROSE SERRANO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, CHRYZ THAN WOLF GARCHITORENA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, DAVE SAMUEL LABORTE DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, EDITHA ROSE BUHAY DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CHAVEZ, HANNA MAE LAUREÑO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, JENELLE CLAIRE MANABAT MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CHAVEZ, LUIS ANGELO MENDOZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, MIKHAIL CHEDY ALONZO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, MILLICENT LOIS OYAN CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, NAOMI PORTIA LLANTO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CHAVEZ, RALPH ALLAN ARO (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CHEE, JOHN MIGUEL JAMITO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CHEN, FONG-XIANG GRACIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHEN, JOYCE LOREN CHENG DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHEN, SCARLET AIMEE MONTALBO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHENG, CARL SEBASTIENNE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHENG, DONITA LUSUAN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CHENG, GLADYS JOY CABRAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHENG, KENT RYAN CHOY DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHENG, MAIAH BAQUIRAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CHEONG, KATRINA CUA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHIA, WAI LING JEBULAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CHING, ERICA NICOLE LAXA DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CHING, JACINTA FATIMA INTING VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHING, JULLIANA MAXINE ILAO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CHING, JUSTINE LAUREN TIU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHING, MA CARMELIE LAUREL DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHING, TRISHA ADRIANNE ONG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHIO, ALLIAH LAIKA BOLAT-AG LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHIO, ERROL AMEEN VALEROSO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CHIONG, REESE NATHJA SANCIANGCO (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CHIU, CHRISTINE ISABEL MISOLAS DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
CHIU, DENISE JANE TUBIO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CHIU, JOMARIE SHAINA KWAN VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CHO, IJI LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CHOA, SHARLYN MAE TORRE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CHOACHUY, ALAN CARLISLE YU (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOACHUY, ENRIK MARTEN GUE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOI, KEILLA WILSON SAGUIN **Pending Case
CHONG, REINA MAE BALTAZAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHU, ANDREW PATRICK TING DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHU, GERALD ZAMORA **Pending Case
CHU, MIKAELA YSABEL BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CHUA, ABIGAIL NICOLE LIM DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CHUA, ALFORD DEAN CARPIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYANA ZOIE SIYTIU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYSSA BIANCA INFORTUNO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, ANDREA LOUISE LIM DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGEL MARIKA TIÑOSO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGELA JAMES LABAJANAN MANILA BS NURSING
CHUA, ANN FELISSE CHU CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CHUA, ARIANNA ELISE CHENG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, BIANCA LOUISE JO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHUA, BRYAN EDRIC YUNG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, CHARLENE FLORENCE POLICAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, CLAIRE MADISON CHENG DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, CRISTELYN JOYCE AYSON MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, DARMON EMMANUEL ANG MANILA BS NURSING
CHUA, FRANCES ANN SO **Pending Case
CHUA, JANELLE ONG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHUA, JASON BRYAN VELASCO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CHUA, JUSTIN GABRIEL BORCI DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, KRISTEL MARY ANNE BALAGTAS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CHUA, MARK JEFFERSON SY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, MARK RUEL DELGADO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CHUA, MIGUEL ANTONIO TAN DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CHUA, RUPERT STEPHEN CHARLES SOLIMAN MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SEAN DERRICK NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SEAN PHILIPPE LEE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SHARMAINE GAYLE KHO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SHERMAINE KAYLE CUA DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, SOPHIA ROYCE LIM MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUACUCO, GAVIN NIGEL LEONARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUATICO, MIKAELA NICOLE OCAMPO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUCA, ELLA-RIKKI THERESE REYES TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHUIDIAN, ENRIQUE TOMAS ARSENIO BARTOLOME DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CHUMACERA, EJ PAUL GUALBERTO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUNG, IRA JAMES TEJERO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CIA, ABIGAEL CLARIELLOU CAOILI MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CIANO, CHRISTIANNE JOY CONCHA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CIDRO, ANGELA CAMILLE CATINDIG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIFRA, EMMANUEL JOHN ORTEGA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CIMAFRANCA, MARICRIS QUIMIGUING LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CINCHEZ, VIRGIL MATTHIAS TINDOG (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CINCO, ABBY GHAIL CONSTANTINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CINCO, DERVILLE PAZ LABADIA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CINCO, ESTHER ABEGALE CLARITO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CIPRIANO, JAY ANNE TORRES LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIPRIANO, JIELIANN MIKAEHLA GALVEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CIPRIANO, NEIL MAGRACIA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CIPRIANO, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZ DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CIRCULADO, JUNELLE MARIE TOMO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CIRERA, CARELOID JANE VILLASIN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CIVICO, HANNAH MIKAELA ENCINADA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMONTE, IRENE KATE FRANCISCO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMOR, NOVELYN RAMOS VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CLAMOR, RAVEN MERCADO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CLARAVALL, JUSTINNE HOPE MERCADO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
CLARIDAD, CHRISTIAN IRISH DE MESA MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CLARIDAD, MARICRIS QUIOHILAG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CLARITO, JOVELYN ANTONA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLARO, ANGELIQUE BOLANTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CLAUD, SEAN LERRY JIM VILLADORES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLAUNA, KENNETH LAZO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CLAVE, FAITH GRACIELLE CABBAB MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CLAVER, ISABEL TANNAO MACLIING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CLAVERIA, CHERI MAE HERRERA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CLAVERIA, ELIJAMIN WOLFGANG LAGUNZAD MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CLEMENCIA, JEZHREIL NORIEL MARCIANO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEMENT, JOSH THOMAS MALANDAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CLEMENTE, ANTONETTE PRESADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CLEMENTE, JAN PAOLA PADIN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CLEMENTE, JERICO MANALO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLEMENTE, LEILA EUNICE BAUTISTA **Pending Case
CLEMENTE, RYANA LEIGH DIZON BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CLEOFAS, GINUEL JOHN VIOLAGO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CLEOPE, JESTER FAMISAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CLETO, CARINA RACHEL NICDAO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CLOMERA, JAN ARVIN ARAJA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
CLOTARIO, SANDRA MAE SARONO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, AILEEN ABIGAIL DY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, CHARMAINE WANG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CO, CHERIFER DAHANG VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CO, DIELLA KRISTEN CASELA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
CO, DOMINIC REILEY CAOILE DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CO, ELYSSIA MEIRA SO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, JEREMY WILSON II CHUA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, JOMILLINE BEA THERESA LAGUNAY **Pending Case
CO, MARY SOPHIE BOADO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CO, NELL JANINE SADSAD DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, PAOLO JUSTIN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO, PATRICE MICHELLE TANBONLIONG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CO, SEAN ANDREI PALISOC **Pending Case
CO, SHARON ANGELES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, SIEGFREY JERMAINE YAO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, TONI ANNE LAVARIAS DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CO SENG, RAVEN IONE DE LEON MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO SORIANO, CAITLIN LIM DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COBAR, FRANCES CUENCA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
COBARRUBIAS, NICOLE ANNE ALVARILLO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COBO, XYZA FABRO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
COBRES, MARIA MARTINA ENRIQUEZ BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
COCHING, KENT ANDREW ORTENCIO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
COCJIN, HANNAH NADINE DAÑOCUP VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CODAS, KATHLEEN KAYE GACASAN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CODENIERA, ANTON ESTRERA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CODILLA, BIEN ADRIAN TARIO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CODORNIZ, JOSHUA ISAIAH MENDEZ OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
COFREROS, ALDREN TAGULINAO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COGAY, CHRISTINE OTADOY CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
COGTAS, AYA MIRASOL LARA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
COLADILLA, ANDREA JO ORNO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
COLASITO, LANCE MATTHEW AYA-AY TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COLIMBO, ELLEN MAE DAVID (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COLINA, RITA ISABEL PILAC LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLIS, LOVE JEZCHEM SUNGA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
COLLADO, ANGELICA RUTH VISPERAS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
COLLADO, AYN KYRSTEN AGGARAO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLLAMAR, ALLAINE BEDUYA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COLLANTES, AMANDA NICOLE CAÑAVERAL LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
COLLANTES, CLAIRE ABIGAIL ATILLO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
COLMENAR, KATHRINE NOELLE ILAGAN DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
COLOMA, AMIE RIO SHEMA SARAIL (*see notes) DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLOMA, PATRICK JOSHUA BELEGAL LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLONIA, JOHN ERIC COMETA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLORGE, JOHN DAVE CENIZAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMAHIG, ALYSSA NICOLE SAN JUAN (*see notes) CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMALING, ANGELIKA LOUISSE NAZARENO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
COMBALICER, ZALDY JOHN KEVIN CABUCOY LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMBATIR, JOSE EMMANUEL TAN VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
COMELING, JAN KYMBERLY SALUPAN TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COMENDADOR, BERNADINE DELA CUEVA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COMENTAN, ENRICO RYAN CRUZ **Pending Case
COMETA, JEZREEL ANNE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
COMIA, JAIRAH LEARNS DOTIG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMIA, JOSHUA CYRYLL PABELONIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
COMIA, SANDRA YSABELLE ARELLANO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
COMIA, ZENN MARIE BACSA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMILLOR, MARIAH KYLA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
COMO, PIETRO ANDREI HOMER BACAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMODERO, BLESSIE MARIE TORREVERDE MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
COMORA, SHEILA MAE REANDINO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMPAS, AIRELE JADE GALOR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPETENTE, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DE VENECIA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
COMPLETO, RHUNZTED CYRUS ARCALAS (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMPO, SHEPHERD KATE JAMERO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPRENDIO, JIMBERLY BIAZON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CONADERA, LUKE DELICANA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CONANAN, FELY MAUREEN NACION VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN AIRA MAY APOLINARIO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONCEPCION, YOUSEF OSTIL DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CONCHA, LAILANIE CESAR DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CONCIO, KYLE NICOLE DIMACALI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONCIO, MITH LEWIS WONG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CONCORDIA, INGRID EUNICE SILANGA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CONCORDIA, JEWEL THERESE RAMOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDE, ALLYZA MARIE BERNAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONDE, DANIEL ISAAC RESUELLO DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
CONDEZ, CHRISTIAN KING LAGUERAS (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDEZA, CZARINA ISABELLE CAMACHO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONDINO, MA VERONICA PEARL ARZAGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDOR, ROBERT DOMINIC BHARWANI MANILA BS BIOLOGY
COÑEJOS, HAZEL ANN CANILANG DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CONQUILLA, ARIZA LEGARDE LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CONSING, JOAQUIN ALFREDO MUÑOZ LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
CONSTANTE, NELSON SUMARRAGO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONSTANTE, NIKKALEI CARMEL CHING LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, DANA MIZELLA SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CONSTANTINO, GENE SOPHIA DEL VALLE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, RIO RENATO PULIDO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CONSULAR, MARK RUDAN CASUMPANG VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CONSUNJI, DESIREE JOYCE DE GUZMAN MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CONTRANO, KEAN HARRIS BARACHINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONTRERAS, ESTEFANI ANNSELYN REQUINA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CONTRERAS, FRANCHESKA VENICE ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CONTRERAS, JANINE MICAHELLA GARCIA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CONUI, MICHAEL ANGELO YORONG (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CONVOCAR, BELLE CLAVINE AURORA SUELO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
COPRADA, MA LEVY RIZZELL PABLO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COPREROS, JAIRELLE SIDLAO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORBITO, RHINAMELLE LEABRES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CORDERO, CHEYENNE JACE DE JESUS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORDERO, MARIA MIKAELA LOUISE GO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CORDERO, MARK FRANCIS DELA GOZA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CORDIAL, CHARLES VINCENT AGUSTIN (*see notes) BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORDILLA, VERNA MAE DE LA CRUZ VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CORDIS, CIARA COLEEN MARQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORDON, JEVI ANDREI DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CORDOVA, IRVING JOSEPH BONDOC **Pending Case
CORDUA, APRIELLE PIODOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORILLA, LOVELY DEZEDA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CORITICO, HANNA DIANE DIVINAGRACIA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORNELIO, FRENTZEN RAYNE VILLANUEVA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORNELIO, IRIS FAYE SA-AC VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CORNELIO, JOE ALFRED (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CORNEPILLO, JENNY ANN FABIANO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORNWILL, JOHN STEPHEN MERINO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
COROCOTO, JULES ALSIL KENNETH CABILI TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORONADO, JUAN CARLOS PULLAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORONEL, ALEXIS GEM ABRUGENA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORONEL, ANGELA AMA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORONEL, FLORENCE NADINE JOSE PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORONEL, MARIE LIANA ALEXA BUNIAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CORPIN, AGNES CHRISTIE AGUILOS TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORPORAL, PAULINE DEMESA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CORPUZ, AARON JOHN RIMANDO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, ABEGAIL ANNE TAGUINOD LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, CHANCE LAE QUIAMBAO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, EUNICE SHANE PAYAWAL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, GERALDINE JOY GUITTAP BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CORPUZ, JADE ASHLEY AGUILAR LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CORPUZ, JOHN LAWRENCE GUIEB DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LEANDRO SALENGA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LUNINGNING PRINSESA MAMARIL VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIA LEIZEL JOY BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CORPUZ, MARIA TERESA ENCOMIENDA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIANNE CAMILLE MARCOS (*see notes) DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CORPUZ, MARK DYLAN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CORPUZ, RIZZA FAYE BACCAY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, TRICIA PADUA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORPUZ, VINCENT ESTIOCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CORRALES, KYRIE ELEISON CONCUBIERTA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREA, BRIAN MARENTES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORREA, EILEEN REMORIN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CORREA, TIMOTHY SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREOS, ROVIC IRA AZARCON TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CORTEJOS, FRANCHETTE MIRZI LINGATONG LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CORTERO, KRIZIA MAE PONTILLAS LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CORTES, ADRIAN BUTALID DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CORTES, JARED BERNARDO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, ABELARDO JR GALANG PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, ALLIAH NICOLE URRIZA **Pending Case
CORTEZ, AMIEL JETHRO CABALQUINTO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORTEZ, BONG ARMAN LANSANG MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TALAVERA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, CHRYSTAL GALE VICENTE BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, CORTZ OMAR LADERAS MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CORTEZ, GERI DOMINIQUE PASCUAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, HELENE DENISE BUCAD DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CORTEZ, JAN PAOLO SIBAYAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, JOHANN PAOLA POMPA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, JOHN RAFFY TAPAT **Pending Case
CORTEZ, JOHN VINCENT PORTILLANO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, JOVEN JERCIE GUIAO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, MA SOFIA CERBITO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MATTHEW MEDINA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MATTHEW DEAN BUSA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, MICKEY ANGEL TOLENTINO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CORTEZ, RICHELLE MAE KAPITBAHAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CORTEZ, ROBERT ISAAC EBITA **Pending Case
CORTEZANO, JESSICA MAE MIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORUM, KYRHO MARBELLO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CORUÑA, MARIA MIKAELLA SUÑGA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
COSADIO, CLYDE JAYSON LASPIÑAS MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSICO, MARK JOSHUA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
COSIO, JUNKU ERWIL MENDOZA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
COSME, REBEKAH GRACE AGUIRAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
COSTILLAS, KYLE SHEEN SACLOLO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSTUNA, HAZEL SALVATIERRA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
COTEJAR, KRISTEL JANE MARIE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
COTIA, DANIEL JANN SALVADOR MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COTOCO, MARY THERESE SY DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COTON, JAYKENT LAYA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
COTONER, STEPHEN DAVID HERNANDEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CREENCIA, COLLEEN POLERO DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CREER, LEANDER CUSTODIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CRESCINI, ANGELICA DAPPHNE REMBON DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CRESENCIO, AURELLE MACE PEDRAZA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CRESPO, STEVEN DAVID ANGELES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISENO, FRANCESCA ALIANA FONG DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
CRISOSTOMO, ANGELICA ANN CASTRO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CRISOSTOMO, ANNA MARTINA BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, CHELSEA SUMMER LUCAS PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, CLARISSE BAUTISTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANN MONTECLARO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANNE FELICIANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISOSTOMO, GLAIZEL STEPHANIE ROXAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, LEILA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, MARY MARGARETTE MALENAB DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CRISOSTOMO, MARY ROSE ROBLES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CRISPO, ARCHON SEAN ESTIANDAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTAL, MARY LOURD DE DIOS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISTE, MARIA SOPHIA BUNA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTE, WILLIAM DON CAPISPISAN (*see notes) VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CRISTOBAL, CARL IGNATIUS PALAD LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTOBAL, DIANNE JADE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CRISTOBAL, FRANCES MARELLA ORTEZA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CRISTOBAL, JOCHEBED OREJANA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOHN ROMEL LORENZO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOSHUA NERI AGUILAR PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, LIA AUDREY STO DOMINGO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, PHYLANE NUIQUE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CROBALDE, DANN YSRAEL DIMALALUAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CRODUA, JHON MART DIVIE BARBARONA **Pending Case
CRUCILLO, CEAZAR IAN RAGUINDIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUCIS, MANUELA MARIE BARON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CRUDA, PERRY GHIA SAJUNIA **Pending Case
CRUDO, JOSHUA RICOFORT GANDIA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CRUEL, MARKUS LUIS HAIN DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CRUEL, NATHANIEL DACZAR CONEL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUJE, VINCE ARNEL BUSA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CRUSINA, EARL JOHN BENITO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CRUZ, AARON LOUIS ED SANTOS DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CRUZ, AEDNA FAYE REVILLEZA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ALEC MAVERICK CUENCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CRUZ, ALISON CAITLIN ALBERTO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, ANDRE BRESENIO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ANGELO VELASCO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, BRENT JUSTINE CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CAMILA CHRISTIAN CORALDE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CEDRICK JASON GOH DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHA REV AMOUR BABISTA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHARLES AERON SINCIOCO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, CHELSEA DEL MUNDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHELSY ALYANNA MANALOTO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CRUZ, CHESTER ESCOBAR DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHRISTINE GAYLE DUNGAO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
CRUZ, CLARISSA ANNE MERCADO (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, COLIN ANTONIO BALTAZAR LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CRUZ, DANIELLA IVAN ALCALA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CRUZ, DAVID JONATHAN LOLONG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, ELMO LUIS JACOB ALPUERTO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, EZEKIEL JOSE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCES MICHAELA MAKASAKIT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCIS JOAB SALVADOR DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, GABRIELLE MARIE ANATALIO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GAVIN JOSEPH LEONG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CRUZ, GERSON GERARD LUMABAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GUILLEN GARCES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, HANNS MATTHEW MANLANGIT DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, JEAN ASHLEY ALVAREZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, JED VINCENT CAPINPIN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JHOYCE VESSETTE MONTALBO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, JOANNAH PAULINE FUENTES MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, JOSE SEBASTIAN SAN PEDRO DILIMAN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
CRUZ, JUNIE CLARIN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, JUSTIN FRANCIS RICO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, KENNETH TUAZON DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CRUZ, KYRA JEAN TRIGUERO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LAURENZ BECINA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LEONARDO ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, LOUISE DANIELLE FURIGAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, MA PAULA OCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, MARIA ISABEL BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, MARIA JOSEFA DAZ TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, MARK GERARD SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MERYL GARCIA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, MICHAEL CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MIKAELA ANGIE PORCINCULA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, PAOLO GABRIEL TIONGZON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RAFAEL PAGUDAR BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RALPH FRANCIS MENDOZA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, RICA ANGELA GUTIERREZ OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CRUZ, RICA MAE SEBASTIAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CRUZ, RICCI KRYSTEL SORIANO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CRUZ, RIGO LAMBERT IGNACIO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, ROANNE TRAJANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, ROMULO JR MADERA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RONELL MATHEW REYES MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RYAN ANDREI BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, SAIMON JHON JR CUASAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, SAMARA KIM CRUZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, SANDRA CAMILLE DE VERA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CRUZ, SARAH REBEKAH LAPIDEZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CRUZ, SHANNINE GAYLE DELA TORRE PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CRUZ, TEEJAY LEONARDO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, TOMMIE DANIEL DE VERA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, WYNN-RHOSE ABCEDE DILIMAN BS TOURISM
CRUZABRA, GABRIEL JOSHUA GAMENG BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CRUZADA, ZOE BEATRIECE PUNONGBAYAN CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
CRUZADO, BIANCA YSABEL GUERRERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CRUZADO, ELCID SAN JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZADO, KLARISSE ALIWANAG LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CRUZAT, CHARLES KENDRICK CALATA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CU, ANDREA BENDICION TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CU, JARELLE RASHANNAH TIFANNY CRUZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CU, MA TRISHA TANYA SERGIDA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CU, SOPHIA MOSELLE VILLARAZA DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CU, TRICIA FAITH ROMUALDEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUA, FRANCES NADINE TAN MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CUA, KYANA RENAE CHAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, TRISHA MAE NGO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, WARIS CAMARINES TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUADERNO, HANNAH ROSE MIÑOSA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUADRA, CHRISTIAN EDGARD DOMINIC LAYA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, GIAN LUIGI DAQUIOAG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, JESTONI ORCIA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CUANANG, PAUL DAENNIELL SAMADAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUAÑO, PAOLO ROLANDO GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CUANSO, KRYSTAL FE PAAYAS (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CUARESMA, MAHARANEE CARIÑO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CUARESMA, MARIZ ANNJANETTE ISIDRO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CUARESMA, MARK LESTER ACOBA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CUARTE, JASTYN KIM BESAS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTELON, ANGELA MAE PLANOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUARTERO, ALLIAH MARIE GATMAITAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTO, JOAN CAAGBAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CUBACUB, NOELLE ANNE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
CUBALIT, JAYSON LIGADO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUBAROL, JAMES STEPHEN SARMIENTO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUBAY, EXXON ZETA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUBILLAS, JONAH CALDERON MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CUBITA, JON BENEDICT GAILO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CUELLAR, LYRA MONICA SALAC **Pending Case
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CUENCA, LOUISE MARGOT MAMANGUN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CUENCA, SOPHIA MAGAHUM **Pending Case
CUENTO, IVAN RYAN FONTANOS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUENTO, JUSTINE LOUISE LIGAN TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CUERDA, ROMINA ALTHEA LO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CUERQUIS, REY ANTHONY VALLEJA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CUESTA, JOSHUA THERELL SAYOS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUESTA, JUAN PAULO CHUA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUETO, HANNAH LOUISE LIM DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CUEVA, LAIME RAMITERRE DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUEVAS, ELIZA BORNAY LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, ERIKA RUSPER FERRER LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUEVAS, KYLA AZUR VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, MA REGINA ALEXA EBRON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CUEVAS, NONIE NICOLE RAZON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CUEVAS, RENNIER JOSEPH GEMBANG (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUEVAS, RHODA MAE TUBILAG DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CUGAL, LISA MAE TOCO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CUI, YLLENA KOLL WEN YING AMANTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUIZON, ERICA ANNE VERGA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CULATON, MARICRIS FEBRES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CULAWAY, RENE JOTHAM CELESTINO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CULILI, JASMIN PACIS (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CULLON, MANNYLYN VILLAREAL DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CUMBAO, EDA RUBI DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
CUMILA, VALERIE JOY LUPOG DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CUNANAN, AIRA LYNN MARIANO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DANA BERNICE SERIÑA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DAPHNE ROSE MORTEL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CUNANAN, DEANNE ABIGAIL SERRANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUNANAN, JEAN ANGELO KEITH CATAHAN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CUNANAN, REB JOSIAH ESTUYE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUNANAN, RUFA AIZHA TALIPAN DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUNNING, YOSHI FLYNNE BACALA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CURIAS, LAR ANGELIZ QUILATON DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CURIBA, NOREEN GRACE MONCADA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CURIOSO, PAUL ALDRIN REYES DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSI, FIONA LYNN NICOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUSIPAG, JECHRIS RAEL GERONIMO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CUSIPAG, JEWEL NAQUILAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, BIANCA MARIE PAZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUSTODIO, BIEN CHRISTIAN BALMES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, CYD JOSHUA LIM LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, HANNAH MAY SAAVEDRA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, JASPER JAMES BOADO **Pending Case
CUSTODIO, JOSE MIGUEL FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, KRISHA CANTOR TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, TERRENCE MARI BORGA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CUSTONA, PATRICIA MAE AGBAYANI LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CUTAMORA, NIÑA MAUREEN POLINAR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUYA, NATHALIE ABDON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUYOS, AIRAM DAVE LINAO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CUYUGAN, DOMINIC GARCIA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

NOTES

Symbol Explanation
* Qualified but the applicant has to clear deficiencies with the UP Office of Admissions.
** Pending cases are not guaranteed admission into any campus/college of the University of the Philippines. For pending cases, all deficient requirements must be submitted on or before the deadline (see Announcements section).

Here is the list of University of the Philippines College Admission Test passers for incoming freshmen of the academic year 2018-2019. Each page contains the names of successful applicants within a specific alphabetical name range. Click each named range to view more results.

Additionally, a list of UP Qualifiers from your school will be sent to your principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.

If you qualify for admission to UP, register according to the instructions provided by the college or unit to which you have been accepted.


UPCAT COVERAGE

The UPCAT consists of 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

Standardized UPCAT scores are combined with the weighted average of 3 years of high school final grades to determine the UP admission grade.

To implement the policy of demographic access, the selection of campus qualifiers also considers socioeconomic and geographic factors.


UPDATE

To receive an update about UPCAT visit UPCAT official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com