List of LET Passers: March 2018 (Secondary Level) Teacher Board Exam Result – Last Name (R, S)

By | July 17, 2018 at 1:03 pm

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the March 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary and Secondary Levels, also known as Teachers Board Exam Results. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

PRC and the Professional Regulatory Board for Professional Teachers (PRBPT) conducted the Teachers Board Exam for elementary and secondary levels on March 25, 2018 in selected schools located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro,  Pagadian,  Palawan,  Romblon,  Rosales,  Tacloban,  Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Passers LET Results March 2018 Teacher Secondary Level Board Exam


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ R, S ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 25, 2018 Released on MAY 23, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

18053 RAAGAS, MARJORIE HONEY CABALLES
18054 RABA, JEZREEL PARAGATOS
18055 RABACAL, ARJAY EBONITE
18056 RABADON, CHERIE JOY PONCE
18057 RABAGO, RANEL NARCA
18058 RABAJA, PHILIP GONZAGA
18059 RABALO, DONNA LIAO
18060 RABANAL, ALICE BAJA
18061 RABANAL, ARGELYN GUNAO
18062 RABANERA, CAYEZA JANE MARTIN
18063 RABANES, DIVINE GRACE SIROY
18064 RABANG, HANNA LEAH MATEO
18065 RABANG, PAUL JOVIE APISTAR
18066 RABANO, HAZEL MARIE LAMEZ
18067 RABARA, ELSA MALOTE
18068 RABARRA, DARLYN JOIE AGUIMBAG
18069 RABAÑO, GRICHEN
18070 RABE, GENESSA BACORRO
18071 RABE, RONALD BAHI-AN
18072 RABEC, ROGELIO JR MOLINA
18073 RABI, LORNA AQUINO
18074 RABINA, MARIA THERESA URBANO
18075 RABINO, MARY JOYCE VALENZUELA
18076 RABINO, ROSEMARIE ARENDAIN
18077 RABORAR, ARJAY CATEDRILLA
18078 RABUEL, VANESSA OBCEMEA
18079 RABULAN, JULIUS MARITANA
18080 RAC, GUNDELINA ALER
18081 RACCA, LEO LANGELO NERONA
18082 RACELIS, KRIZZLE MAE MARAVILLA
18083 RACELIS, LEOREBELLE BALANCAR
18084 RACHO, CHARLYN LABARETE
18085 RACHO, EBENEZER III POYOT
18086 RACHO, JINEFER GIMENA
18087 RACHO, JOY MACATANGAY
18088 RACILES, MELISSA JENNE BAYLON
18089 RACMAN, SITTIE AISAH GURO
18090 RACMAT, JAMILAH MACADA-AG
18091 RACOMA, JENNYLYN FERNANDEZ
18092 RACOMA, JOSEPHINE BALDOVINO
18093 RACRAQUIN, ROXANNE COCAL
18094 RACUYA, FIDEL JR BERNAS
18095 RADA, ANILYN BODOSO
18096 RADA, FRANCISCO ESPINAR
18097 RADA, JAY-AR ALIMORON
18098 RADA, KETHEL FRENZ BERMAL
18099 RADA, MAE ANGELI SUMAGAYSAY
18100 RADA, SWEETY ROSE SAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:364 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 RADAM, CHARLYN BERNABE
18102 RADAM, LORD WARREN JACLA
18103 RADAZA, JANN AIRA AGUAS
18104 RADONES, JEAN CLAIR D
18105 RAFAEL, EDNA ABRAZADO
18106 RAFAEL, ELLEN JEE ABELLA
18107 RAFAL, JESECA AROMBO
18108 RAFALES, LUCKY LOVE FORTEO
18109 RAFER, DHANICA AUBREY MARTINEZ
18110 RAFOLS, EMELY LAYAN
18111 RAFOLS, VINCENT MOLOS
18112 RAFON, MILCAH JOYCE PADILLA
18113 RAFUSON, ARIANE BALUYO
18114 RAGANAS, MARIA LOURDES MUGOT
18115 RAGAS, ROCKIENELLE CACHO
18116 RAGASA, IRENE BADAL
18117 RAGASA, MARICEL AGLUBA
18118 RAGAY, SARAH ANNABELLE GO
18119 RAGIL, KRISTINE MAE CABANGISAN
18120 RAGONOT, CARLITO JR ESTOYA
18121 RAGOS, JESSICA ANDRADA
18122 RAGOS, JOANA MARIE MADARANG
18123 RAGRAG, HARYETH JOY TORRIBIO
18124 RAGRAG, JASMIN RAQUEL
18125 RAGSAC, PRINCESS JOY CACHO
18126 RAGUAL, EVELYN SOMERA
18127 RAGUDO, JEMARK PAUL AUTENTICO
18128 RAGUDO, PERWIN CARILLO
18129 RAGUINI, CZARINA GIENAH ABERIN
18130 RAGUNDI, CHARLENE TOLILIC
18131 RAGUSTA, GERALDINE CANTERE
18132 RAJA-MUDA, JAMAYCA PERALTA
18133 RAKIM, RASHID ZAILON
18134 RALLOMA, CHARINA MERCURIO
18135 RAMA, CZARINA ALYSSA BUEMIO
18136 RAMA, EVERJOY ROSALES
18137 RAMA, RENIER ALTAR
18138 RAMACULA, REA SALUDAGA
18139 RAMADA, ARTHORO BURBANO
18140 RAMALAN, MAIMONA BINT HASSAN LANTO
18141 RAMANTIN, MICHAEL JONES EDWARD CABALLERO
18142 RAMAS, RICO JUEGOS
18143 RAMBONGA, RHEA BACABAC
18144 RAMBUNGGA, CHARLENE JOY ANCHETA
18145 RAMBUYAN, AILEEN MONICA AQUINO
18146 RAMEL, ELMA SANTOS
18147 RAMENTO, CARLO BRYAN VIERNES
18148 RAMIL, JEANSELLE PULPULAAN
18149 RAMIL, MELISSA ROSE OBIDO
18150 RAMILO, ANN CAMILLE LUCIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:365 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 RAMILO, JULIE ANN MAILOM
18152 RAMILO, LURY-ANN JEAN OBSEÑARES
18153 RAMIREZ, ALVIN PATRICK DIDAL
18154 RAMIREZ, ALYZA JOY MANAHAN
18155 RAMIREZ, CHIMENE GUMA
18156 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN LESTER TALISIC
18157 RAMIREZ, CRONILYN TINDO
18158 RAMIREZ, DAVID JOHN GUILLERMO
18159 RAMIREZ, EDEL WEISS ROXAS
18160 RAMIREZ, ELLYBETH ARANTE
18161 RAMIREZ, ERRA MAY ELOPRE
18162 RAMIREZ, FREDERICK ATO
18163 RAMIREZ, HANNAH REBAYA
18164 RAMIREZ, HAROLD TARTAR
18165 RAMIREZ, JAN CARLA PAMULAN
18166 RAMIREZ, JANET BITBIT
18167 RAMIREZ, JAYSON JIMENA
18168 RAMIREZ, JUDITH CERTEZA
18169 RAMIREZ, LENAR LAULITA
18170 RAMIREZ, LYNN DALE MEJIAS
18171 RAMIREZ, MA EDGIE GARCIA
18172 RAMIREZ, MA YBETH DE CHAVEZ
18173 RAMIREZ, MAIDA BANAN
18174 RAMIREZ, MARLON BANDOSA
18175 RAMIREZ, MARYCHELLE BENITEZ
18176 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MAHUMOT
18177 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BADUA
18178 RAMIREZ, MYLYN AGUANAN
18179 RAMIREZ, NEÑA FE TOLIBAO
18180 RAMIREZ, NISSAN BALANAY
18181 RAMIREZ, RACHEL MOLINA
18182 RAMIREZ, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
18183 RAMIREZ, RYAN SANDIGAN
18184 RAMIREZ, SHILOH JOY FABRIGAR
18185 RAMIREZ, ZILLA JANE GUZMAN
18186 RAMISO, KIMBERLY EMOTIN
18187 RAMIZARES, MARIE JOY LAOYON
18188 RAMONAL, RHEZALYN GABAS
18189 RAMONES, ABIGAIL ORNOPIA
18190 RAMONES, FLORABEL CALANO
18191 RAMORES, TONI ROSE ROSCAIN
18192 RAMOS, ADRIAN ATIVO
18193 RAMOS, ADRIANA KYLE PANGANIBAN
18194 RAMOS, ALLAN ARNOLD JR PACANO
18195 RAMOS, ALMA LEVI ABREU
18196 RAMOS, AMMI GRACE LOPEZ
18197 RAMOS, ANALLENE VIRAY
18198 RAMOS, ANNA LORAINE TALENTO
18199 RAMOS, APRIL ABAD
18200 RAMOS, ARLENE ABREU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:366 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 RAMOS, AUBREY LADORES
18202 RAMOS, BENILITA MEDINA
18203 RAMOS, BERNICE BRAZA
18204 RAMOS, CAMILLE PALERMO
18205 RAMOS, CAMILLE CECILIA BANDICO
18206 RAMOS, CARLA WILDA ESTEBAN
18207 RAMOS, CATHERINE ABOGADO
18208 RAMOS, CECIL NERVAR
18209 RAMOS, CENTREY LINAYAO
18210 RAMOS, CHARISMA TOBIAS
18211 RAMOS, CHARMINA LIM
18212 RAMOS, CHERRYLYN SALLUTAL
18213 RAMOS, CHONA UY
18214 RAMOS, CINDY CAMPOMANES
18215 RAMOS, CYNTHIA MENDOZA
18216 RAMOS, DANNAH MAY NISMAL
18217 RAMOS, DONNA FLOR MAWA
18218 RAMOS, ERICA JOY APAN
18219 RAMOS, FAIRY BELLE
18220 RAMOS, FE INDUCTIVO
18221 RAMOS, FRYLE ZYKIEL CASTILLO
18222 RAMOS, GELLI BALANE
18223 RAMOS, GERALDINE
18224 RAMOS, HAIDIE GRANADOZO
18225 RAMOS, HAZEL IVY CRUZ
18226 RAMOS, JAIME JR CHICO
18227 RAMOS, JAMILA DE RUEDA
18228 RAMOS, JASMIN CONTRERAS
18229 RAMOS, JASMIN FERNANDEZ
18230 RAMOS, JEMIMAH FRANCISCO
18231 RAMOS, JENNY RAZON
18232 RAMOS, JESSELLE OZAETA
18233 RAMOS, JESSICA JAROPOJOP
18234 RAMOS, JESSYMINE JHEN OLILI
18235 RAMOS, JOHNMAR ALVAREZ
18236 RAMOS, JOLLY ANN SY
18237 RAMOS, JOVERT MANSANO
18238 RAMOS, JOY BAUTISTA
18239 RAMOS, JOY DAVID
18240 RAMOS, KLARRA MAE ANGEL
18241 RAMOS, KRISTIAN JAMES SOLLESTRE
18242 RAMOS, LARIBELLE CARDENAS
18243 RAMOS, LEMUEL LOUIS BALANSAG
18244 RAMOS, LEO ANGELO BERONIA
18245 RAMOS, LESTER ROMAN
18246 RAMOS, LESTER JOHN PADILLA
18247 RAMOS, LITO JR CALARO
18248 RAMOS, MA MILLICENT DOISSET IGMAT
18249 RAMOS, MARIA ELIZA ARIMALA
18250 RAMOS, MARIBETH PASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:367 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 RAMOS, MARICE VHALERIE AMPARO
18252 RAMOS, MARIETTA MIGUEL
18253 RAMOS, MARIFE REMOTO
18254 RAMOS, MARK JALOS
18255 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LUNA
18256 RAMOS, MARK KEVIN BAÑARIA
18257 RAMOS, MARY ANGEL AMIGO
18258 RAMOS, MARY JEM JUAGPAO
18259 RAMOS, MARY JOY ESTOYA
18260 RAMOS, MAY ANN FLORENCE SALAZAR
18261 RAMOS, MICAH ROSE ANN DELA PEÑA
18262 RAMOS, MICHELLE ESPANTALEON
18263 RAMOS, MIKE CASTILLO
18264 RAMOS, MIKKO REI MARIN
18265 RAMOS, MILCA PAMILACAN
18266 RAMOS, MONA LIZA BAGSIC
18267 RAMOS, MONALIZA CATAINA
18268 RAMOS, NADINE VIDA CADAG
18269 RAMOS, NIKKI MARAÑAN
18270 RAMOS, PAMELA DEVARA
18271 RAMOS, PATRICIA ANNE ROQUE
18272 RAMOS, PERCIVAL MENDOZA
18273 RAMOS, RACHELLE SAAVEDRA
18274 RAMOS, RAIZA VANIE TIMOLA
18275 RAMOS, REI KARLO ALAWAG
18276 RAMOS, RENEE MINETTE VASALLO
18277 RAMOS, RHEA DUQUE
18278 RAMOS, RHEA REYES
18279 RAMOS, RIZAFE RANCHEZ
18280 RAMOS, RODELITH KEMPIS
18281 RAMOS, ROEM JANE BERMUDEZ
18282 RAMOS, ROMMEL ABANTE
18283 RAMOS, RONALD NATURA
18284 RAMOS, RONALYNE IMPERIO
18285 RAMOS, ROSALIE ANN BALBIN
18286 RAMOS, ROSEMAR BAYUCAN
18287 RAMOS, RUFFA MAE DAQUILANEA
18288 RAMOS, SARAH JEAN GULONG
18289 RAMOS, SHEILA AGUTAYA
18290 RAMOS, SUNDAY MAE ORDONIO
18291 RAMOS, SYLAH PAMILACAN
18292 RAMSANI, JOBIMAR TALUDJOG
18293 RANA, NIDIA NADAL
18294 RANARA, IREEN MAE LINDONGAN
18295 RANARIO, ROSEVIEN MADELO
18296 RANAY, DAWN NOVALIZA INSON
18297 RANAY, JUN-JUN DOMINCIL
18298 RANCES, GLADYS FENIX
18299 RANCES, KAREN DAZA
18300 RANCES, MARICON BULALACAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:368 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 RANCES, MIRAFLOR CAJARTE
18302 RANCES, SHEILA ROSE GUTIERREZ
18303 RANCHE, MA ALLYSA ANTONETTE ANCHETA
18304 RANCHES, VERONICA FLORES
18305 RANCHEZ, APRIL JANE TAGARINO
18306 RANESES, ROWENA SIBLOS
18307 RANEZ, TRACIE BAGA
18308 RANGAIG, JOHANNA IBRAHIM
18309 RANGAIG, SITTIE AINA DIMACANGUN
18310 RANGAS, JEHASIEL MAE OLITA
18311 RANGASAJO, RACHELLE ABAYON
18312 RANGILLAS, MARICRIS ANGKIG
18313 RANIDO, JULIE MILLAR
18314 RANILLE, ALLYSON JOI BALDECONZA
18315 RANILLO, JEANIEL ESTHER ZAPITER
18316 RANO, RINA BALSAMO
18317 RANOCO, JEANETH GONZAGA
18318 RANQUE, DANICA ROSE PICOL
18319 RANQUE, LORETA DACOP
18320 RAPADAS, NEMIA MAGNO
18321 RAPAL, MARC ANGELO ISAGUIRRE
18322 RAPANA, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLANUEVA
18323 RAPAS, MERLY JEAN FERNANDEZ
18324 RAPING, RUTH AMORIN
18325 RAPIRAP, APRIL AUSTRIA
18326 RAPISTA, MENCHIE SORIANO
18327 RAPISURA, CATHY LYN FILOMENO
18328 RAPO, RECHIE JOY CASQUIJO
18329 RAPSING, MA DIODEN BLANCA
18330 RAPSING, RONIL ESQUILONA
18331 RAQUEL, JEZZA ROSE MACARANG
18332 RAQUEPO, LEOMAR ASUNCION
18333 RARA, SHADRACK JOSHUA EXEQUIEL BALANON
18334 RARAMA, SHARON JOY RUIZ
18335 RARO, HARROLD CULPA
18336 RAS, CHARLYN ROGUEL
18337 RAS, CHELLIZA DHEL SOSMEÑA
18338 RAS, MYRSENA MIDELYN ROCERO
18339 RASING, CAROLINE CAMERO
18340 RASOL, NORJANNAH GURO
18341 RASONABE, HAZEL ANN MARCO
18342 RASONABE, RAMELYN HINLAYAGAN
18343 RASONABE, RHEAME TORCENDE
18344 RASONABLE, JOLREE PILIPIL
18345 RATILLA, SALLI PASCO
18346 RATON, ABIGALE MALUPENG
18347 RATON, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
18348 RAVANES, ROSELYN ROJO
18349 RAVELO, MA ANGELICA PEREZ
18350 RAVELO, MICHELLE ORPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:369 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 RAVILLO, VANESSA BALAR
18352 RAVINA, KEVINY GOMEZ
18353 RAYA, IRENE JOY FRANCISCO
18354 RAYALA, MARY MADELIENE PANTI
18355 RAYEL, CHRISTEL ANNE ZAMORA
18356 RAYMONDE, LEO BALUYOT
18357 RAYMUNDO, AIRA LUSABIA
18358 RAYMUNDO, EDISON DESCALZO
18359 RAYMUNDO, EL GIDEON GUEVARRA
18360 RAYMUNDO, FELORDEEN BELINO
18361 RAYMUNDO, JEANROSE EBION
18362 RAYMUNDO, JULIUS EVAN MOLINA
18363 RAYMUNDO, KATHERINE GAMMAD
18364 RAYMUNDO, MICHAEL NAGA
18365 RAYON, ROSIEJO
18366 RAYOS, ANGELINE HERMIAS
18367 RAYOS, DANJENSEN UMANGAY
18368 RAYOS, JONALYN GABIA
18369 RAYOS, LARA MAE DAGPIN
18370 RAZ, GLADYS BOLIS
18371 RAZ, MARICEL BALDO
18372 RAZA, FLORENCE JOY DE LEON
18373 RAZO, IAN ESCABARTE
18374 RAZO, KIMBERLY CHARISSE SABATER
18375 RAZO, WINDEL ANN MENDOZA
18376 RAZON, CHARLENE SUAREZ
18377 RAZOS, MARILOU DE ASIS
18378 RAZOTE, CRISTINE BITALO
18379 RAÑA, ALEJANDRA CASOCOT
18380 RAÑADA, DAVE NICOLAS LAGUNERO
18381 RAÑESES, CINDERELLA HERNANDEZ
18382 RAÑESES, HADJII PUGIAO
18383 RAÑESES, JAIRA PUGIAO
18384 RAÑESES, ROWENA MONES
18385 RAÑIN, FRANCISCO JR OLEDAN
18386 RAÑOA, ANALYN RAÑOPA
18387 RAÑOLA, ANNA PATRICIA SEGUBIENSE
18388 RAÑOLA, MARK GIDEON CABLAO
18389 RAÑON, APRIL JADE LUSABIA
18390 RAÑOSA, ARIEL BUGAYONG
18391 REAL, FRANCES IHA REBOROSO
18392 REAL, KAREN MAE MENCHERO
18393 REAL, MARK ERNEST DELA PEÑA
18394 REAL, RONALYN BUNQUEN
18395 REALIZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE DOTIMAS
18396 REAMBONANZA, GEMMA CARPENTERO
18397 REAMBONANZA, KHEMMA BIHAG
18398 REAMICO, RHEALYN RAMOS
18399 REANZARES, MARIZ PASTORA
18400 REAS, ROVILYN BUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:370 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 REAZOL, NOWELYN SANDE
18402 REAÑO, JOHN QUIEL VERANO
18403 REAÑO, RONALD AGUILERA
18404 REBAGODA, MARY GRACE REONAL
18405 REBAJO, MA LUZ TORINO
18406 REBAMONTE, ANTHONY LABRA
18407 REBANAL, AILYN DAGALANGIT
18408 REBANAL, JEREEN DELA PEÑA
18409 REBANCOS, SHIELA REBUSQUILLO
18410 REBATO, JONAS ROSCO
18411 REBATO, MARIA ANNABELLE LAORENO
18412 REBAYA, CRISTINA DIMAANO
18413 REBELLION, ABEGAIL DOROYA
18414 REBLEZA, BRIAN LANGUIDO
18415 REBOLLEDO, RYANDEL ITLIONG
18416 REBOLLOS, PATMA ASANJI
18417 REBONG, MARY ANN CAWILI
18418 REBOSO, RIZZA RUBICO
18419 REBOSURA, LEO ALLAN QUIÑONES
18420 REBRA, MARIFE SALIBIO
18421 REBUCAS, NOECY BARBARONA
18422 REBUDAN, MARY GRACE CARDONA
18423 REBUSIT, EVANGELINE CARAMALES
18424 REBUTA, IVY PAYPA
18425 REBUTA, JANICE QUINTERO
18426 REBUTIACO, VANESSA AYDALLA
18427 REBUYAS, MARY FLOR ROSALES
18428 RECACHO, MARY JANE VIBORA
18429 RECAMADAS, YVONNE DE LA CRUZ
18430 RECAMARA, RHIENA JANE PACTOL
18431 RECAPLAZA, LEIZEL FRANCISCO
18432 RECARE, MINERVA BRAVO
18433 RECAÑA, VICTOR III SESMUNDO
18434 RECENTE, JAMES CAMAY
18435 RECHETA, KRISTINE GAY PAGRADA
18436 RECIDE, MYLENE JARDINIANO
18437 RECIERDO, MARGIE DELA TORRE
18438 RECIO, CHARLENE RELIGIOSO
18439 RECIÑA, CECILIA SILVA
18440 RECLA, SHARA ANDREA SABIDO
18441 RECOCO, REY DAGANTA
18442 RECOPERTO, ANTONETTE GOLEZ
18443 RECTO, ANNALYN REYES
18444 RECTO, ERWIN ALMODIEL
18445 RECTO, JOHN MARK ALMODIEL
18446 RECTO, MELANIE MOYON
18447 RECTRA, KATRINA MALDO
18448 RECULLO, JAKE VALDERAMA
18449 RED, HEINRICH DIAN
18450 REDAJA, GABRIEL CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:371 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 REDERA, ROSEBELINDO II ESOLANA
18452 REDILLA, ANTONNIE GLORIE BANDOJO
18453 REDOBLE, ARTHUR RIZAL GABATO
18454 REDOBLE, VANESA SAMPIANO
18455 REDUBLA, JOMAR DUMA
18456 REDULA, MARIECRIS ALACER
18457 REDULA, MARILOU SALAZAR
18458 REDUTA, IRIS YVONNE LO
18459 REFIL, TERILYN AGANA
18460 REFORMA, PHILIP XERXES LANGONES
18461 REFRAN, ANCHELIE MERIN
18462 REFUERZO, JANIELYN COSO
18463 REFUGIO, JAMES NATHANIEL
18464 REFUGIO, KATHERINE PACUNDO
18465 REGACHO, ROSEDELE JOAQUIN
18466 REGACHUELO, CARYL JOY BALDERAS
18467 REGAHAL, RONILO JR SUAGAN
18468 REGALA, CHERRYL CASANO
18469 REGALA, REGINA CARMELI DE CASTRO
18470 REGALACHUELO, MYRALOU CAPARAS
18471 REGALADO, ELSA BORROMEO
18472 REGALADO, GERALDINE REGACHO
18473 REGALADO, JOCYLANE ALATAN
18474 REGALADO, MARGEORE ZAMORA
18475 REGALADO, MICAH MANLAPAZ
18476 REGALADO, RHODAFLOR SAJO
18477 REGALE, EUNICE JANE CARALIAS
18478 REGANIT, JOSHUA KYLE CABADING
18479 REGARO, JAMILAH MACAUNDAS
18480 REGASPI, MICAH JOY PEÑAFLOR
18481 REGAYA, MA MARGARITA GUIEB
18482 REGAÑON, ADELINE SARIO
18483 REGENCIA, APRIL BARRIOS
18484 REGENIO, KIMBERLY FREILE
18485 REGINO, ANGIE MARIE BORRES
18486 REGINO, RESWALD DANAO
18487 REGIR, BONIFACIO LUMAPAK
18488 REGLOS, ROXANNE CAASI
18489 REGODON, LEMUEL POLINGA
18490 REGONDOLA, MARJORIE EXCONDE
18491 REGUA, FARLEY BALLESTEROS
18492 REGUA, RACHELLE RAPISURA
18493 REGUIS, GERALD ELMER MONTALBO
18494 REGULACION, CHRISTIAN PORRAS
18495 REGULACION, RICO CARIZO
18496 REJANO, PHILIP MARIANO
18497 RELACION, PHILLIP JOHN DELA CRUZ
18498 RELAMIDA, JAN DELBERT ROMO
18499 RELATADO, CHERLENE UBAY
18500 RELATIVO, JOSE REMOJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:372 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 RELATO, MICHAEL YGRUBAY
18502 RELAYSON, ALDIN RAY ICAGOY
18503 RELENTE, ADELAIDA QUIMSON
18504 RELENTE, JUMARIE TRAIN
18505 RELEVANTE, MARY CRIS VELARDE
18506 RELIENTE, CHERRY MAY HAPAYAN
18507 RELIVO, DEBRA LIZ COSTAS
18508 RELLEGUE, ELIESER RABUSA
18509 RELLES, ALFIE MUÑOZ
18510 RELLES, JENNIFFER PANOPIO
18511 RELLIN, JUDITH ELOISA UNDRAY
18512 RELLOMA, SOFRONIO ESCAME
18513 RELLORA, JOSEPH VILLA VILLA
18514 RELON, MARK IAN SALUDES
18515 RELOSA, MARY CONCEPCION III NAVARRO
18516 RELOX, JAYRICK COSTO
18517 RELOX, MARILOU MARIANO
18518 RELUCIO, MARYNETTE ORDANES
18519 RELUNIA, TED SANCHEZ
18520 REMBULAT, KIM SARAH JANE
18521 REMEDIO, GELYN QUINATAGCAN
18522 REMEGIO, FELIPA LAGURA
18523 REMERATA, MAY CYNDI BLANCO
18524 REMETILLA, JUDEMEL BLANKER
18525 REMIGIO, NORYDEE MARCOS
18526 REMISCAL, DAVE ALEGADO
18527 REMO, MARY CRIS NIERVES
18528 REMO, SHERYLL BEQUIO
18529 REMOCALDO, RECHE MAE CANQUE
18530 REMOJO, ARMANUEL TURLA
18531 REMOLANO, NANETTE ALMANZOR
18532 REMOLLO, MELANIE SILVA
18533 REMON, LINDSAY ROSE COMEROS
18534 REMON, MARILOU RODRIGUEZ
18535 REMONDE, PRECIOUS TAGUIC
18536 REMONDE, RHEA SARVIDA
18537 REMORAL, VENUS BUELLA
18538 REMOROSA, MARIVEL SOLIDOR
18539 REMOSURA, ROBERT BUNAO
18540 REMOTIGUE, BRENDA CALISO
18541 REMOTIN, ELENA MARTINEZ
18542 REMOTIN, SANDY MAY MAMING
18543 REMOTO, JANELYN MANEJA
18544 REMPILLO, JENNIFER CAUSEY
18545 REMPILLO, MARIA MELVA MALABIGA
18546 REMPILLO, MARY GRACE BERINO
18547 REMPONI, AGUSTIN INFANTE
18548 REMULLO, LUCILLE DAGASAAN
18549 RENACIA, ALMA DAGPIN
18550 RENACIA, CHARLES LESTER GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:373 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 RENCIO, JOMAR VALIDO
18552 RENCONADA, JENNIFER SOTTO
18553 RENDAL, WILMAR UGAL
18554 RENDON, RHENLY QUINZON
18555 RENEGADO, CARL NIÑO REYES
18556 RENIVA, FRANCIS SIA
18557 RENIVA, JENIVA JAIRAH ARAL
18558 RENOLAYAN, FE GEMMA SARIPE
18559 RENOLAYAN, LHIRAMAE FLORES
18560 RENON, ROSE GEL MORRIS
18561 RENONOS, MARICAR PUNAY
18562 RENTAR, ANGELO SARMIENTO
18563 RENTILLO, PRINCESS JAMELA MANITO
18564 RENTORIA, JELYN OGUING
18565 REOGANES, KIMBERLY PERIOLES
18566 REONAL, CYRELL BANAAG
18567 REOVOCA, SWEETZEL ANNE OBRIQUE
18568 REPALA, ANGEL LOREN
18569 REPANCOL, ALADIN RESULTAY
18570 REPAREAL, JOSIE PORTO
18571 REPASO, DAN LEVI GUANZON
18572 REPATACODO, KRISTINE JOY SECUNDO
18573 REPATO, FLORDELIZA JIMENEZ
18574 REPIA, JAYFERSON TALAMILLO
18575 REPOL, REGINA TABARANZA
18576 REPOLIDON, RAQUEL ALINSOG
18577 REPOLLO, FRANCINE KAYE PEÑAS
18578 REPONTE, JAYMAR CANDILADA
18579 REPONTE, MARJORIE BAIT-IT
18580 REPORIAL, JONALYN BONOTAN
18581 REPULLE, JESSALANE JEANE VEGA
18582 REPUNTE, RAE GABRIELLE TIAMPO
18583 REPUTOLA, BETH LASCOTA
18584 REQUIEZ, GEMMA HULIGANGA
18585 REQUILME, NICAH LUZ FORTUN
18586 REQUINA, WILSON DELA PEÑA
18587 REQUIZO, LEA DE GUZMAN
18588 RESABA, REENA JESSA LAS
18589 RESABAL, MARY DEL RENCIO
18590 RESCO, APRIL ROWELA GO
18591 RESCO, ENRIQUE JR SAMOY
18592 RESMA, LEAH MARIE ALTAMIA
18593 RESMA, RICKY BOY BORNILADO
18594 RESMENIA, PHRASTINE GRACE MORGA
18595 RESOCO, ILYN NOBIO
18596 RESPETO, NERZELL BARLITA
18597 RESPICIO, ADELYNNE GAY BAGCAL
18598 RESPICIO, JUNNEL ALEJO
18599 RESPICIO, KARLA MAE LACISTE
18600 RESPLANDOR, REX MICHAEL ASTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:374 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 RESPLANDOR, RONALD ASIS
18602 RESPONSO, EMIL ESTABILLO
18603 RESTAR, LOVELY KIZZIA JIMENEZ
18604 RESTAR, LYKHA GRACE ISCALA
18605 RESTAURO, BRYAN OZARAGA
18606 RESTAURO, CESAR JR BOHOL
18607 RESTAURO, HONEY FE GILIGAO
18608 RESTAURO, MARY GRACE DE VERA
18609 RESTIFICAR, LARA MAE CAMITOC
18610 RESUELLO, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
18611 RESULLAR, ROSARIE ANNE PAJE
18612 RESULTA, JUBELYN NEBRIA
18613 RESULTAY, MARIA LUISA CRISTOBAL
18614 RESULTAY, SHARON BAUN
18615 RESUMA, MARIA CACERES
18616 RESURRECCION, ALBERTO GEMINO
18617 RESURRECCION, CLAIRE DOLO
18618 RESURRECCION, JAYVEE SUAREZ
18619 RETANA, RODALYN EMPREDO
18620 RETINIO, JESSA ROSE
18621 RETIRADO, DOLORES ACULENIA
18622 RETIRO, MARY DESEREE VARGAS
18623 RETIZA, DYAN BUSBUS
18624 RETORTA, RENANTE REVIL
18625 RETOTAL, ROXANNE RABAJA
18626 RETRETA, MARY ANN TABANGCURA
18627 RETUBIO, LESLEY ANN TABALE
18628 RETUMBAN, RYAN LAMANDO
18629 RETUTAL, MARIA CORAZON HERNANDO
18630 RETUYA, MA THERESA DE VERA
18631 REUBAL, KAREN CAINDOY
18632 REUBAL, MECIE MORAÑA
18633 REUFRIR, JOHN CHRISTIAN SANTOS
18634 REUYAN, JOSTHUAMAY ARPON
18635 REVALES, TRINA RHEA DICEN
18636 REVALO, PRINCESS JOY LIBRES
18637 REVAMONTE, ROBERT ESPAÑOL
18638 REVELLIZA, JONJIE DOROTEO
18639 REVELO, PHOEBELOU TAGANOS
18640 REVIL, MADEL HEMENTERA
18641 REVILLAS, RENALDO ARTACHO
18642 REVILLES, WENZY LUTO
18643 REVOLLEDO, MARY ANN BADUA
18644 REY, ERWIN VILLADARES
18645 REY, RIZALDY JR OLIVEROS
18646 REY, ROSE ANN LUMANOG
18647 REYEL, JENNICAH CYRIL SOLOMON
18648 REYES, ADISABOY ARCA
18649 REYES, AIRISSE ESPINOSA
18650 REYES, ALEXANDER JR GUARDIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:375 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 REYES, ALJON CALIBO
18652 REYES, ALLAN CAIRO MIGUEL
18653 REYES, ANGELICA MARQUEZ
18654 REYES, ANGELYN MEJIA
18655 REYES, ANNIE ROE ALDEA
18656 REYES, ANTONIO UMABAO
18657 REYES, ARMAN PRINCE EMPERADO
18658 REYES, BLESSIE DIANE SALVADOR
18659 REYES, BONIFACIO JR APAYART
18660 REYES, BRYAN CORTEZ
18661 REYES, CARL KENNETH CASTRO
18662 REYES, CHARO ANDRIANNE DAYRIT
18663 REYES, CLARISSA MAE DACANAY
18664 REYES, CRISTINA SORIANO
18665 REYES, DAN JOHN CULALA
18666 REYES, DARLENE COMANDANTE
18667 REYES, DESIREE GIDAYAWAN
18668 REYES, DIANA MAE DIAZ
18669 REYES, DYAN DE ASIS
18670 REYES, ELLA MAE VELASCO
18671 REYES, ELLAN ASWIGUE
18672 REYES, ELNA MANGILAYA
18673 REYES, ETHEL MAE PAEZ
18674 REYES, FRANCEZ CLAUDINE DUNGCA
18675 REYES, FRANZ NICO LADERA
18676 REYES, GENELYN DIEZ
18677 REYES, GERALD QUITORIANO
18678 REYES, GLADYS DALISAY
18679 REYES, GLADYS LEE ABRASALDO
18680 REYES, HARLENE MARANAN
18681 REYES, JAN ROSE GEPANAGO
18682 REYES, JANIS BAUTISTA
18683 REYES, JASMIN ANCIRO
18684 REYES, JEWEL ANNE MAGBILANG
18685 REYES, JEZANETH CAMAT
18686 REYES, JOANNA
18687 REYES, JOFELYN BAGAWI
18688 REYES, JUBELLE KRISTINE TABAGAN
18689 REYES, KATHLEEN CABRERA
18690 REYES, KATHLEEN MALIWANAG
18691 REYES, KEITHLYN JOY LORENZO
18692 REYES, KIA MAE PAGATPATAN
18693 REYES, LOURENCE SANTILLAN
18694 REYES, LOVE JOYCE ESGANA
18695 REYES, LUCKY DELOS ANGELES
18696 REYES, MA RAINILYN JESUITAS
18697 REYES, MAE KHA MALIMBAN
18698 REYES, MANILYN PORRAS
18699 REYES, MANUEL JR VALDEZ
18700 REYES, MARIA ANGELICA GUILLEPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:376 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 REYES, MARIA CHRISTINA LUYA
18702 REYES, MARIA ZHEENA YACAT
18703 REYES, MARIAN CORTEZ
18704 REYES, MARY ALANIS CATHERINE GARCIA
18705 REYES, MARY ANN FERRER
18706 REYES, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
18707 REYES, MARYSILDEE VILLAREAL
18708 REYES, MICHAEL CARANTO
18709 REYES, MICHAEL PANLILIO
18710 REYES, MYLENE CUEVA
18711 REYES, NICCO ABORETA
18712 REYES, PAULA JOLAIRA NICOLAS
18713 REYES, PRINCES ELAINE MAÑA
18714 REYES, RODOLFO JR PINEDA
18715 REYES, ROSANA BALIGOD
18716 REYES, ROXANNE MIRALLES
18717 REYES, RYAN KENNETH MALUBAY
18718 REYES, SHANNEN MIKEE CRUZ
18719 REYES, SHERYL IBARRA
18720 REYES, VANGIE BAUTISTA
18721 REYMUNDO, LORIE JANE MAMACLAY
18722 REYNA, JENNIFER LAGABAN
18723 REYNES, JOSEPH RYAN AMPOON
18724 REYNO, MARJORIE CABACUNGAN
18725 REYNON, FARAH ELISHA NAVARRO
18726 REYROSO, KAIRON MARK GALA
18727 REYTA, MARIA AILEEN BESMONTE
18728 REÑOS, JOHN REY BALABAT
18729 RHEMI, KATHERINE KARIM COMBA
18730 RIANO, MARIA THERESA MAZO
18731 RICABLANCA, ARNIE CALUNOD
18732 RICAFORT, JOSE CARLO COMIDOY
18733 RICAFORT, WARREN RABADAN
18734 RICAFORTE, FIBELYN NEPOMUCENO
18735 RICAFRENTE, NIÑA DELA CRUZ
18736 RICALDE, HAIDE CALACAR
18737 RICANOR, GLIEZEL MARZO
18738 RICAPLAZA, QUENNIE OLASIMAN
18739 RICARDO, SUSANNE JOY MARQUEZ
18740 RICASIO, FERDIE MHAR PRADO
18741 RICHA, ORLYN JAY GUERRA
18742 RICIO, RIOLITO SAQUILABON
18743 RICO, ALBERTINO CABARDO
18744 RICO, BEATRIZ PERIO
18745 RICO, BEVERLY ESPOSA
18746 RICO, CLAIRE AREOLA
18747 RICO, JECIL DESOY
18748 RICO, MARICHU TUANG
18749 RICOHERMOSO, MARIE ANN AZIN
18750 RIEL, DINDO NEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:377 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 RIEL, EDDA JOYCE INABANGAN
18752 RIGAT, KRISHIA ANNE ROME CONSTANTINO
18753 RIGAT, MIKAELA BALUYOT
18754 RIGOS, ARCHELL ESPAÑOL
18755 RILLERA, GELROSE ENCARNACION
18756 RIMANDO, MICHAEL FREDRICK BAJINTING
18757 RIMPILLO, LENY ANN TABAC
18758 RINDOLE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
18759 RINEN, NICK LANDICHO
18760 RINGOR, KATRINA TOLENTINO
18761 RINION, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
18762 RIO, IMMA BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
18763 RIO, JOHN RUSSIANA
18764 RIOCASA, MARJELOU SAGUN
18765 RIOFLORIDO, IMEE TINIO
18766 RIOJA, REAIAH GAMO
18767 RIOS, JELYN PACUYAO
18768 RIPA, EGLYNE PADILLA
18769 RIPDOS, IRIS PADAYAO
18770 RIVAREZ, ADEL MENESIS
18771 RIVAS, ARLYN ALAMBRA
18772 RIVAS, JANE LUCAS
18773 RIVAS, JENELYN ENRIQUEZ
18774 RIVAS, ROCHELLE-ANN ANADASE
18775 RIVERA, ALEX TOPINIO
18776 RIVERA, ALIZA RIVERA
18777 RIVERA, AMY CELESTE
18778 RIVERA, ANGELIQUE OSIAS
18779 RIVERA, CATHERINE PAULINO
18780 RIVERA, DINVER MONSOD
18781 RIVERA, GENA PAGAYON
18782 RIVERA, HAZEL BALLESTEROS
18783 RIVERA, JERALDINE ANNE HIPOLITO
18784 RIVERA, JERVIS JHON RAMOS
18785 RIVERA, JESSA BURGOS
18786 RIVERA, JESUSA MARQUEZ
18787 RIVERA, JHOBERT PURIFICACION
18788 RIVERA, JHUSSA GENERAL
18789 RIVERA, JOHN BRIAN QUITORIO
18790 RIVERA, JOMELYN SUMANDAL
18791 RIVERA, JONALYN SECUSANA
18792 RIVERA, JOSSEL CASTRO
18793 RIVERA, JUNELYN AGNES
18794 RIVERA, KATHRYN GEMICAH VILLANUEVA
18795 RIVERA, KIM DARYL DE LEON
18796 RIVERA, LILIBETH ALLAN
18797 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA LUISA ARZAGA
18798 RIVERA, MARICEL CLEMENTE
18799 RIVERA, MARIEL GRACE CAHAMBING
18800 RIVERA, MARY GRACE ULIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:378 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 RIVERA, MARY JOY DOLLENTE
18802 RIVERA, RACHEL AGUILAR
18803 RIVERA, RAFAEL JR SANTOS
18804 RIVERA, ROMMEL REQUERQUE
18805 RIVERA, ROSE ANN MANALO
18806 RIVERA, SADAT JABONERO
18807 RIVERA, SARAH MARIE BUSA
18808 RIVERA, SHARISSE MAE SAMIA
18809 RIVERO, CHRISTIAN PERILLO
18810 RIVERO, JULIE VERZO
18811 RIZANO, RICHARD JAYME
18812 RIZARDO, MELROSE LOPEZ
18813 RIZARE, SHERYL SUNDIAM
18814 RIZARI, XYRON JAKE AGANON
18815 RIZO, DIONEL RAGUIN
18816 RIZON, MIA LYN MUÑOZ
18817 RIÑO, SHERRY ANN FIGUEROA
18818 ROA, ANELYN PERALTA
18819 ROA, JAYSON DERECHO
18820 ROA, JOBERIE DACAL-DACAL
18821 ROA, JONICO TALACAY
18822 ROA, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
18823 ROBERTO, DANICA JOY GREGORIO
18824 ROBES, JECELMAY VISTO
18825 ROBINSON, LAVERN
18826 ROBLE, ELVIE ALCALA
18827 ROBLE, LEAH CUIZON
18828 ROBLE, NOVIE MAE CASTRO
18829 ROBLEDO, JUNNEL BELEN
18830 ROBLES, CAMILLE JOYCE LEGASPI
18831 ROBLES, CLARK ARTHUR ALINSUNURIN
18832 ROBLES, MARINELLE ABULENCIA
18833 ROBLES, MARLOU
18834 ROBLES, ROLDAN ASUERO
18835 ROBREDILLO, LERMA ALCONABA
18836 ROBRIGADO, MIKAEL RAE LEPSOT
18837 ROCACURVA, CHERRY ANNE BINAGUIOHAN
18838 ROCAFORT, GISELLE OLAVE
18839 ROCAPOR, JENICA MUNAR
18840 ROCHA, GYN ROSE PAGSIDAN
18841 ROCHA, MARJORIE FORMENTO
18842 ROCHA, RONALD PAZ
18843 ROCILLO, ZARAH MINETTE VALENCIA
18844 ROCO, JERVIN ALUNOS
18845 ROCOD, MANUEL TOLENTINO
18846 ROCULAS, JANNE TERAYTAY
18847 ROCULAS, JUNMEL LISONDRA
18848 RODA, ALVIC SINADJAN
18849 RODA, GINA NAZARENO
18850 RODELAS, MA FLEURDELIZ PEROJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:379 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 RODELES, DARWIN MATIAS
18852 RODENAS, SARAH DATOLAYTA
18853 RODERNO, RALPH REINER SILAN
18854 RODES, ARIANE CONCEPCION AZURA
18855 RODICA, KAREN FERRER
18856 RODIL, ALELIE DIAN LUCES
18857 RODIS, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
18858 RODRIGAZO, JUDY MAE TIBAYAN
18859 RODRIGO, ANGELLECITA PINEDA
18860 RODRIGO, JOHN BENEDICT LICONG
18861 RODRIGO, LEANDRE LYN MEJIA
18862 RODRIGO, RAINDILE JON PAMUNAG
18863 RODRIGO, REMELYN CABUSOR
18864 RODRIGO, RICHEL J BAUTISTA
18865 RODRIGO, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
18866 RODRIGUEZ, ALLAN KRISTIAN MACACHOR
18867 RODRIGUEZ, ALLEN DAN JESALVA
18868 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELIQUE DUCAY
18869 RODRIGUEZ, ARVIE MARTINEZ
18870 RODRIGUEZ, BELINDA ARQUERO
18871 RODRIGUEZ, BRYAN CALAYAN
18872 RODRIGUEZ, CEFERINA LINABAN
18873 RODRIGUEZ, CHERIE GRACE MEDINA
18874 RODRIGUEZ, DESEREE MAE PALAD
18875 RODRIGUEZ, DICKSON CALLUENG
18876 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINE GRACE LAGRIO
18877 RODRIGUEZ, DONNABELLE OPALALIC
18878 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO JR DE ASIS
18879 RODRIGUEZ, ELVIE SALES
18880 RODRIGUEZ, ERICA RENE MANIKIS
18881 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIBEL JANE VEGA
18882 RODRIGUEZ, JACQUELINE GALLEGO
18883 RODRIGUEZ, JESTER JOHN BALANGAO
18884 RODRIGUEZ, KHRISTINE JOYCE TUMBALI
18885 RODRIGUEZ, LARA CZARINA BABOR
18886 RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
18887 RODRIGUEZ, MAY SEGADOR
18888 RODRIGUEZ, MIRASOL DIMAPILIS
18889 RODRIGUEZ, ROCHEL MANALO
18890 RODRIGUEZ, RODIMPLE DAVID
18891 RODRIGUEZ, ROLAND IBARRA
18892 RODRIGUEZ, SHEANAVIEVE CHYMY CHIU
18893 RODRIGUEZ, VERNA JOY BIOLANGO
18894 RODRIN, SHAINE COSTA
18895 RODUTA, ISIAH DAVID JAY LAPITAN
18896 ROFLO, EDELITO COMBATE
18897 ROGANDO, MARVIN CATABAY
18898 ROGELIO, ABIGAIL JOY QUIZANA
18899 ROGERS, CHRISTINE JOY MANJARES
18900 ROGON, MARGIE LYN RABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:380 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 ROJA, MEL JOHN LAGAÑA
18902 ROJAS, AHNNA SOL DINOY
18903 ROJAS, ARTHSEL VINCENT MEDINA
18904 ROJAS, FRANZ RANDOLPH JIMENO
18905 ROJAS, JAY SINTOS
18906 ROJAS, JENELYN CALISQUISIN
18907 ROJAS, JENNELYN DEMOCER
18908 ROJAS, JESHA MAE GALEDO
18909 ROJAS, JOCELYN MENCEDI
18910 ROJAS, JONALIE AYSON
18911 ROJAS, PHOEBE LUZ ORATA
18912 ROJAS, REGGIE REBOTIDO
18913 ROJAS, ROSE ALRYM LADRERA
18914 ROJO, CHARLES SALES
18915 ROJO, RONABEL BELASA
18916 ROLA, ANGELYN GILOS
18917 ROLDAN, BIANCA CHARINA NUQUI
18918 ROLDAN, LINABEN MILLAMA
18919 ROLDAN, PREZIL MARIN
18920 ROLDAN, RODELYN SERILLA
18921 ROLDAN, RONIE JOSOL
18922 ROLDAN, RUVI CAMEGLA
18923 ROLLIN, DAISY BEBERINO
18924 ROLLO, ANTONETTE BAGANO
18925 ROLLO, DENISE ANN PASCUA
18926 ROLLO, MARGIL ARPON
18927 ROLLON, ROSELLE ANGELICA MARQUEZ
18928 ROLUNA, LUTGARDO JR TEJOL
18929 ROM, CRISLY CAÑABANO
18930 ROMA, ANGELICA CABICO
18931 ROMA, JULITO TAMBAL
18932 ROMAN, CHARRY CAMTUGAN
18933 ROMAN, NATHALIE KIMBUNGAN
18934 ROMANCE, RACHIEL BOLAO
18935 ROMANILLOS, ANGEL MAE SALVADOR
18936 ROMANILLOS, CHARLEN JANE SARPOCIAL
18937 ROMANILLOS, JENESSA VILLANUEVA
18938 ROMANILLOS, SHARLEEN BONGANAY
18939 ROMANO, ANGELICA RAMOS
18940 ROMANO, FRESCO JR MATULAC
18941 ROMANO, IRISH JANE
18942 ROMANO, JAN LOUIE LAWAGON
18943 ROMANO, MARIE ANTOINETTE SARCENO
18944 ROMANTICO, MYRA ACUNO
18945 ROMAQUIN, BENLY SHAREN LABATA
18946 ROMASANTA, MAY CAMILLE SAGUID
18947 ROMATO, SITTIE HANIRAH H ALI
18948 ROMBANO, MA FATIMA SANDRA AQUILINO
18949 ROMBAOA, ERIC DE GUZMAN
18950 ROMBLON, CARMI BUSADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:381 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 ROMBLON, EDEN JEAN KATHRESE
18952 ROMBLON, MARIA FLORISA CLARO
18953 ROMEN, JOYCE ANN HOLLON
18954 ROMEO, ALYSSA JOY DUEÑAS
18955 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO CIOCO
18956 ROMERO, ARTLENE RESUELLO
18957 ROMERO, CHRISTELLE MONTEBON
18958 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN DEQUITO
18959 ROMERO, IMEE KAESELYN RAQUID
18960 ROMERO, IRENE ABDURAHMAN
18961 ROMERO, JENETTE SALAZAR
18962 ROMERO, JHOIE ALBERT ZUBIRI
18963 ROMERO, JOHN THIMOTY ALVARADO
18964 ROMERO, JUSTINE SABUELBA
18965 ROMERO, KARLA ROSE RAMOS
18966 ROMERO, LEA MAE AMORA
18967 ROMERO, LINDON SUSI
18968 ROMERO, LOVELY MAE PEÑA
18969 ROMERO, MARIANNE CABATAN
18970 ROMERO, MARK ANTHONY CALPITO
18971 ROMERO, MAY ROSE REBULTAN
18972 ROMERO, NERIZA JANE BRANZUELA
18973 ROMERO, NORALYN DEL ROSARIO
18974 ROMERO, POLARIZZA MARY GRACE MABAGOS
18975 ROMERO, RANDOLF ITLIONG
18976 ROMERO, RANNELL MARCAIDA
18977 ROMEZ, RIESEN SALEM
18978 ROMINES, CATHERINE ANAVISO
18979 ROMINEZ, REA FULLIDO
18980 ROMMEL, HERLIANDRA UNDAIN
18981 ROMO, SALYN AMAR
18982 ROMUA, LOUGILYN PADURA
18983 RONAMO, MARVIN JADE DO-OMA
18984 RONAN, DANIEL JR DIMSON
18985 RONCAL, ROSE ANN MACAWILE
18986 RONDA, KARL CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
18987 RONDA, MAHADIE SALAMAN
18988 RONDA, RAINIE PANSAR
18989 RONDA, RONA ANTONI
18990 RONDERO, JERRY PONGOT
18991 RONDINA, SWEET HEART QUIBAN
18992 RONGAP, JOAN CENTINO
18993 RONI, FLOREBIE BOSMEON
18994 RONQUILLO, EDUARD JHUN DULLANO
18995 RONQUILLO, JIREH FAITH NOMEO
18996 RONQUILLO, MARIEL IPAS
18997 RONQUILLO, RACHEL RETAGA
18998 RONTOS, JANUELLE CARIÑO
18999 ROOT, ELNA CHARISSE LESTE
19000 ROPA, CAMILLE ITULID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:382 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 ROPA, CATHERINE CAOELI
19002 ROPEREZ, KIMBERLY ESTOPACE
19003 ROPIA, RENNY PANG-OT
19004 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN MARK ARAZO
19005 ROQUE, HAZZEL ANNE ROQUE
19006 ROQUE, JOMMEL PAGTALUNAN
19007 ROQUE, JOVAN BUENO
19008 ROQUE, JULIET DE VERA
19009 ROQUE, KAREN GALVEZ
19010 ROQUERO, REGGIE MAE ENATE
19011 ROS, ROSEMARIE MITRAN
19012 ROSA, KRISTINE JOY ROCA
19013 ROSA, RAINSIR FADERAGAO
19014 ROSAGARAN, MARIA NICA RAPATAN
19015 ROSAL, ANNA LIZA MARCELINO
19016 ROSAL, CLEMEN MERCE TORAYNO
19017 ROSAL, IRIS ELIZA ROJAS
19018 ROSAL, JHOANA ROSE SANTOS
19019 ROSAL, JHOMER ISAAC
19020 ROSAL, JOHN PATRICK RANGAS
19021 ROSAL, JONA LISA ESPEJO
19022 ROSAL, JOYCE CAMILLE ARROYO
19023 ROSAL, LOURREN MAPULA
19024 ROSALEJOS, RENE BARLISO
19025 ROSALES, ANALIZA CALA-OR
19026 ROSALES, ARLENE PLEGINO
19027 ROSALES, FREDIE SANTILLAN
19028 ROSALES, GOHOCSON SERION
19029 ROSALES, JAMIELYN ABADIER
19030 ROSALES, KATRINE BULLON
19031 ROSALES, LANICA OLAYRES
19032 ROSALES, LIEZEL MACALALAD
19033 ROSALES, MA SUZETH DERAPITE
19034 ROSALES, MARIA FRELMIE ALAGO
19035 ROSALES, MARIA KRISTINA PERTEZ
19036 ROSALES, NALDRIN YGOT
19037 ROSALES, RODELLENA NABLO
19038 ROSALES, RODERICK MACANAS
19039 ROSALES, SALUSTHIA SIGLOS
19040 ROSALES, SHIELA MAY REYES
19041 ROSALI, RAYMART SALINAS
19042 ROSALINAS, DOROTHY BANZIL
19043 ROSANA, RECHIE SANCHEZ
19044 ROSANO, LEMUEL JAN DIAZ
19045 ROSARIO, ANGELICA SANTOS DELOS
19046 ROSARIO, CAYCEELYN MENDOZA
19047 ROSARIO, KIMBERLY MONES
19048 ROSARIO, MA MINA PAMELA
19049 ROSARIO, MARIA AGNES BACANI
19050 ROSARIO, MARIA ALLAINE INACAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:383 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 ROSARIO, MARICON FLORENDO
19052 ROSARIO, MYLENE DELA ROSA
19053 ROSARIO, VINCENT SABADO
19054 ROSARIO, WILHELMINA ABALOS
19055 ROSARITO, DEBBIE DUROCA
19056 ROSARO, DENN MARK PASCUA
19057 ROSAROSO, ANNIE ROSE
19058 ROSASEÑA, JESSA MAE
19059 ROSAUPAN, ALICE CALIDGUID
19060 ROSCALES, PELY SOL AMABLE
19061 ROSE, ALEX REMETIO
19062 ROSEL, AN MARIEL DANGO
19063 ROSEL, ARLIE LORENZO TABLARIN
19064 ROSEL, LEAN QUEENCY PULLAN
19065 ROSELL, ALJEAN MAE PARAYAOAN
19066 ROSELL, LARRY VILLAGANAS
19067 ROSELL, STARLEY MONTELLANO
19068 ROSELO, MAGDALENA LIM
19069 ROSENDAL, RUEL VARGAS
19070 ROSERO, QUEENIE DICHOSO
19071 ROSETE, JONA LUCYA
19072 ROSETE, LEANDRO LIBOD
19073 ROSETE, ROVIE CHRISTAL PASCUAL
19074 ROSLIN, MEL JHON AVANCEÑA
19075 ROSOPA, SHERVIN
19076 ROSOS, DEVINE GRACE MARIE SANTE
19077 ROTE, MYRA ESTREVILLO
19078 ROVERO, SHANNEN CUENCA
19079 ROVILLOS, MARK ANTHONY PECHAY
19080 ROXAS, DANNICA AGATHA LAYGO
19081 ROXAS, JUVYNIE FLORENTINO
19082 ROXAS, MA STALLA BIONG
19083 ROXAS, RICARDO II MORENO
19084 ROXAS, ROCEL BAJACAN
19085 ROY, JEDELYN VERIDIANO
19086 ROYO, BABY JANE PENONIA
19087 ROYO, BENJAMIN II GIMENO
19088 ROYO, JOAN SANTIAGO
19089 ROYOS, JANELYN MISA
19090 ROZUL, RALPH GREGOR SALAZAR
19091 ROÑO, KYLE ARIS DAYVID DE MESA
19092 RUALES, LYZCHEL OBORDO
19093 RUANCE, RONETTE AMBITO
19094 RUANO, EUGENE ABIVA
19095 RUANTO, MARILYN ANTONIO
19096 RUATORES, LILETH AZUL
19097 RUAYA, MARIELLA PRAGATOS
19098 RUAYA, MARY CHELLIE ALCONABA
19099 RUBAN, SANDRA JOY ROSANTHIE GAGATIGA
19100 RUBENECIA, MARYJOY GRACE LUCAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:384 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 RUBIA, ROBERT RODEL GAMBOA
19102 RUBIAS, MARY PAULENE ANN TABANG
19103 RUBINO, SHARON UMBLAS
19104 RUBINOS, MA LOURDES DAVID
19105 RUBIO, CATHERINE ABREGANA
19106 RUBIO, CHONA JANE FERMO
19107 RUBIO, CORINNE BERNIDO
19108 RUBIO, JOHN CARLO SERQUIÑA
19109 RUBIO, KHRYZT SAROMINES
19110 RUBIO, MA CLARISSA AMERICA
19111 RUBIOS, ROXANNE ALPUERTO
19112 RUBITE, MELJOY AUTIDA
19113 RUBLICO, JACKILOU EMPERUSO
19114 RUBRICO, GLADYS CELAJES
19115 RUDA, JOY DELYN ARASA
19116 RUDINAS, MELCHIZEDECK PEDRANO
19117 RUEDAS, REGINA EVANGELISTA
19118 RUELAN, EUNICE LOREEN MONTECILLO
19119 RUELO, ERNESTO JR GOHELDE
19120 RUELO, JUDILYN ALFARO
19121 RUELO, MARIA RIZA SOLON
19122 RUENA, MAXIMO JR LOVINO
19123 RUFIN, CHRISTINE LEDINA
19124 RUFINO, JAZEL MAY NEUDA
19125 RUFINO, LADY MAE TOMINES
19126 RUFINO, MA TERESA SALVIEJO
19127 RUFINO, NILO GUBRIN
19128 RUFLO, ROSEL ALBOR
19129 RUFO, ARLYN AGUIRRE
19130 RUGUIAN, CINDERILLA APIG
19131 RUIZ, ANAH CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
19132 RUIZ, ARNIE
19133 RUIZ, BEMAR
19134 RUIZ, CAESAR FRANZ CASTRO
19135 RUIZ, CATHLEEN KATE MERUDO
19136 RUIZ, DARNEL CAMONAY
19137 RUIZ, EMILY PACUL
19138 RUIZ, JHOCEL PANDINIO
19139 RUIZ, JOHN
19140 RUIZ, KIMBERLY CUISON
19141 RUIZ, KYZELLE IGANO
19142 RUIZ, LILANE DUMAPAL
19143 RUIZ, MARIA GLORIA GUARDAQUIVER
19144 RUIZ, VENUS ABENOJA
19145 RUIZ, VINCENT PADAM
19146 RULA, JAMIE APRIL BANHAW
19147 RULETE, MARIA BRENDA LYN REBAY
19148 RULL, CLAUDETTE LIM
19149 RULLAN, MARY JOYCE MENDOZA
19150 RULLIN, MARIEL HARAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:385 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 RULLODA, MARILYN FELECIO
19152 RUMA, SHARMINE PAGALING
19153 RUMBAOA, REYNALDO APIADO
19154 RUMBAOA, RUTH ALIMAN
19155 RUNAS, DIANA JIMENEZ
19156 RUPAL, JOJO MONTUERTO
19157 RUSIANA, JIELFRED BAUTISTA
19158 RUSIANA, JOVELOU EGO-OGAN
19159 RUSSET, ROSEMARIE MAY DORIA
19160 RUSTIA, NIEZIL DELA CERNA
19161 RUTA, RONEL ABOY
19162 RUTAQUIO, JUDETH TENA
19163 RUTOR, MARSHA CRUZ
19164 RUYAN, ZALDY BONIAO
19165 RUZ, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
19166 RUZ, REYNALYN PLANDEZ
19167 RUZOL, SIR LORDWIN OLIVEROS
19168 SAADODIN, FAUZIYAH SANIAH
19169 SAAVEDRA, ARBEN ANTHONY QUITOS
19170 SAAVEDRA, ROWELLA MAE GARCERA
19171 SAB-IT, CATHERINE SAYA-AO
19172 SABA, AUDREY CLARENCE REYES
19173 SABADO, ALOU CAMILLE BERMUDEZ
19174 SABADO, BEN ROLAND GATINAO
19175 SABADO, CHEN CHEN BALILING

19176 SABADO, JENNY ROSE CASUMPANG
19177 SABADO, KAYE ROISELLE BASTAOANG
19178 SABADO, MADELYN DUMELOD
19179 SABADO, MARIA LAURICE PALERMO
19180 SABALA, KARLYN KAYE PACHECO
19181 SABALANDE, FEBE VILLASAN
19182 SABALBORO, ANGELICA LAXAMANA
19183 SABALDANA, VICENTA LADIOS
19184 SABALLA, QUILINA ESCULTOR
19185 SABALO, DEMETRIA SO
19186 SABAN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
19187 SABAN, RASHEED MADANDING
19188 SABAN, RHODELYN CABASAL
19189 SABANAL, DISEREE BAÑAL
19190 SABANDAL, JESSA DAGUMAMPAN
19191 SABANGAN, AARON VILLANUEVA
19192 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR ORSAL
19193 SABANGAN, HELEN HADAY
19194 SABARAT, JOERGE CALAMUCHA
19195 SABARDAN, ELGEN ROSE
19196 SABAS, JAN ANGELO LAGUERTA
19197 SABATER, KRISTEL ANNE FLORES
19198 SABATIN, HANNAH MONDARTE
19199 SABAUPAN, LENDON ED BUENA
19200 SABAÑA, DAISY VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:386 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 SABAÑAO, CAROL ANN DELMEGUEZ
19202 SABBAHA, ALKHAIDA BORREROS
19203 SABBAN, JAYCEL BARGADO
19204 SABBAN, KAREN JOY FERRER
19205 SABELA, REGIE CHINEL
19206 SABELLINA, MYRA PABILLAR
19207 SABENORIO, KHAYCEE BARTE
19208 SABERDO, SHIELA MANUEL
19209 SABERON, FATIMA PIERRE MALATE
19210 SABERON, JESIE CAGANG
19211 SABIAHAN, LUELA NANDONG
19212 SABIANO, MHEL JAY CORRE
19213 SABIANO, TINA CABILLO
19214 SABIDO, MISIEL MIACO
19215 SABILLO, JAKE DIGAZA
19216 SABINO, FACILE BULAAY
19217 SABINO, JENN RAY MALANGES
19218 SABIO, CANDY CLAIRE GAAS
19219 SABIO, JAY-ANN TENORIO
19220 SABIO, NECITA ROMERO
19221 SABIO, RIA OROGON
19222 SABIO, SANN SHIELDS ESENCIA
19223 SABIO, SHIELA JOY BUELLA
19224 SABIOR, NIÑA MARIE LANZADERAS
19225 SABIOR, ROBELYN AVERGONZADO
19226 SABLING, HONEYLIT TONGPALEN
19227 SABOCO, JUNHIL ABELLA
19228 SABONG, JENNIE MENDOZA
19229 SABTURANI, SARA KHEY MISAHARI
19230 SABUD, JONARDY SUMALPONG
19231 SABUERO, MARA SHAIRA FERNANDEZ
19232 SABUGA, HONORINA HALOP
19233 SABULARSE, EDMOND RYAN CARPIO
19234 SABULARSE, MARIA LIEZL HERNANDEZ
19235 SABUNDO, JEMARLYN MONTILLANO
19236 SABUYA, CINDY DAQUER
19237 SACAN, JESSABEL MONSALES
19238 SACARIS, JOREL JABASA
19239 SACATROPEZ, MARIFEL ABRAHAM
19240 SACAY, MICHELLE JEAN GAWAD
19241 SACAYAN, LIBERTY RAVELISTA
19242 SACDO, KRISSY ANN DEGONCENA
19243 SACIL, ALICE JOMILY AZARCON
19244 SACLAG, RONA MAE CRUZ
19245 SACLO, OFELIA OCLARIT
19246 SACLUTI, PERFECTO JR MARTINEZ
19247 SACOME, EMELVAR VILLARIN
19248 SACPA, GLAIZA DAPROSA
19249 SACPA, MYLENE KILIP
19250 SACRAMENTO, ANNIE DINA TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:387 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 SACRAMENTO, CHARLES DARWIN CALIBUSO
19252 SACRAMENTO, JOSEPHIL VALERIO SALES
19253 SACRAMENTO, MYLENE TABUCOL
19254 SACRO, JENNIFER CHRISTIAN BOSQUE
19255 SADAMO, EDDIE JR BINWAG
19256 SADANG, ERICA LORENZ PADOLINA
19257 SADDOY, SONIA DIGAP
19258 SADDUL, MEYNALIN UBIÑA
19259 SADIASA, NORISA JAVIER
19260 SADIC, OMAIRAH MASTURA
19261 SADIC, SITTIE AINAH ACATO
19262 SADIO, WILMA CAMID
19263 SADORA, CLEMENTINO MONTEJO
19264 SADSAD, ROMEO JR DABU
19265 SADUGAN, ERLIZA LEYNES
19266 SAEED, FAHAD ESMAIL
19267 SAENZ, MARIA CECILIA MACLANG
19268 SAET, ESTRELLA MALANA
19269 SAFORAS, ERWIN PAYAK
19270 SAGA, ANALOU GARCIA
19271 SAGA, DONA MAY ALVAREZ
19272 SAGA, DORRIS RIN
19273 SAGA, MARIANNE ESPINO
19274 SAGA, MERRY APPLE DESOLOC
19275 SAGABAEN, RENIA AVENUE
19276 SAGADAL, LOUANA MAE REYES
19277 SAGADRACA, REGIELYN MALANNAO
19278 SAGADSAD, RONIE DONALDO
19279 SAGAMPUD, FREDALYN ORPILLA
19280 SAGAPSAPAN, COLEENE MARIE VIBAR
19281 SAGARINO, ELAINE GRACE HUMANGIT
19282 SAGARINO, MARY CLAIRE SARIO
19283 SAGAY-OC, HANCEL JADE HECHANOVA
19284 SAGAYNO, EVA JAKUSALEM
19285 SAGAYNO, LYNRIE JEAN BAGUIO
19286 SAGAYO, CHERLYN LUMBICAN
19287 SAGER, ALEX SOSA
19288 SAGMAYAO, CARLET BOGGA
19289 SAGMAYAO, DESIREE JOY GA-ANO
19290 SAGMIT, CHRISTINE CASUPANAN
19291 SAGNEP, JOY MARIE TANAGON
19292 SAGNIP, SIMON JR SITHAR
19293 SAGON, RACHEL BITALES
19294 SAGORIO, IVY VILLANUEVA
19295 SAGPAO, ALICIA NICOLE METRAN
19296 SAGRADO, CENDIE MAE LAGUTIN
19297 SAGRADO, MARY COR REYES
19298 SAGSAGAT, KARIZMA JOY ARROCENA
19299 SAGSAGO, MARYAN NAELGA
19300 SAGUIBO, NEMIA CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:388 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 SAGUID, MELODY MAE ORPILLA
19302 SAGUILLER, JERALYN CORONEL
19303 SAGUING, SANCHO BAGUIO
19304 SAGUIRER, EUGENE MANALO
19305 SAGUIT, GEMMALYN PANCIPANO
19306 SAGUM, MEDEL REYES
19307 SAGUN, ABEGAIL MUÑOZ
19308 SAGUN, CAMILLE TANGCA
19309 SAGUN, CHARLENE MAE ABIQUE
19310 SAGUN, CLARA ADELLE ERMINO
19311 SAGUN, ELVERA DE MARQUEZ
19312 SAGUN, GREGORIO JR GABUNIA
19313 SAGUN, KRISTEL RUVIE ARENAS
19314 SAGUN, KRISTINE JOY BALANAY
19315 SAGUNTO, WENCHIE SAMERA
19316 SAGUSAY, ELOISA BERNADETH BANUELOS
19317 SAGUT, MARIA FELANIE JALA
19318 SAHAGUN, ALMIE BARAERO
19319 SAHAGUN, JAYSON LORICO
19320 SAHIBOL, HELEN PANUNCIAL
19321 SAHIBUL, KHADIJA ALBANI
19322 SAIDALI, MOUMINAH PANTAO
19323 SAILAMA, BIBING UMIH
19324 SAILE, SAIVERY BECADA
19325 SAIM, THEA MEA MERCOLITA
19326 SAIRAL, RINA IBRAHIM
19327 SAJELAN, KHE MAY CAJES
19328 SAJISE, JERAMIE VILLANUEVA
19329 SAJOLAN, JOSEPH LACSAMANA
19330 SAJONIA, JENNYLEN MUNOZ
19331 SAJORDA, DENMARK JOSEPH OLAYA
19332 SAJORDA, PATRICIA CAJONTOY
19333 SAJUELA, ROBERTO JR BORERO
19334 SAJULGA, EMJELOU ALBARICO
19335 SAJULGA, ZEDNEN RALF ZUASOLA
19336 SALA, EPPANG MAHI
19337 SALA, MARY JOY DEJITO
19338 SALA, MEL JOY ALCOVER
19339 SALACOP, FATIMAH SUMAYAN
19340 SALADAGA, MARILOU QUINLOB
19341 SALADERO, GLENN PINEDA
19342 SALAGOSTE, MELBOURNE DE VARGAS
19343 SALAGUBANG, JAY-RON CARIAGA
19344 SALAGUSTE, MARCEL MADRAZO
19345 SALAHODEN, JEHANA SULTAN
19346 SALALILA, PATRICIA KARINA SANTOS
19347 SALAMANCA, JUSTINE MARIE TAÑEDO
19348 SALAMANES, ANA ROSE MELENCION
19349 SALAMAT, CRISTINE COMIA
19350 SALAMEDA, KRISTELLE PADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:389 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 SALAN, HAZEL BARBARA ALFELOR
19352 SALANAP, GLENDA SALES
19353 SALANAY, JOSE EZEQUEL LUMISTA
19354 SALANDANAN, LIESER ANN SANTOS
19355 SALANG, ALCHE ASILO
19356 SALANG, DARWIN REY TUTOR
19357 SALANG, HERACLEO III MILLOMEDA
19358 SALANGSANG, ARNEL FAJARDO
19359 SALANGSANG, GRETCHEN SEVILLA
19360 SALANGUIT, JOCELYN GUEVARRA
19361 SALAPARE, DOREEN ARGUILLES
19362 SALAPARE, LAILA MANALO
19363 SALAPAYNE, MARIVIC AGUILAR
19364 SALARDA, JOANABELLE LUCAS
19365 SALARDA, STELLA FAE BELLO
19366 SALARIO, MICHAEL ANGELO RAPAYLA
19367 SALARZON, ANGELICA DAGUIMOL
19368 SALAS, CHARLES MICHAEL GASTILO
19369 SALAS, NESZA MARIE DEOCAREZA
19370 SALAS, PEPITO JR CANCERAN
19371 SALAS, ROELMA DIONEDO
19372 SALASAYO, CHRISTINE TATAD
19373 SALASBAR, MELVIC MIFLORES
19374 SALAVER, BLISS MARCASOTE
19375 SALAVIA, HELEMY JAVIER
19376 SALAWAD, CHARRY RUTH HERMAN
19377 SALAY, LOURDELYN ANTEROLA
19378 SALAYON, MAY ANN MARTINEZ
19379 SALAYSAY, GLEN DE AMOR LAMBAS
19380 SALAYSAY, RAYMOND GALANG
19381 SALAZAR, ALDIN CEDENIO
19382 SALAZAR, ARIEL INFANTE
19383 SALAZAR, JAN CRISTOPHER AVELLANEDA
19384 SALAZAR, JAN MAYEEN ESPERA
19385 SALAZAR, JEFF COELI ISIP
19386 SALAZAR, JESSICA ROSALES
19387 SALAZAR, KRISTINE PEARL GUINTIVANO
19388 SALAZAR, LYSANDER LOPE
19389 SALAZAR, MARGIE ROSE SANCHEZ
19390 SALAZAR, MELOWIN ALMERO
19391 SALAZAR, MICHAEL VINCENT
19392 SALAZAR, MIKE GENUEL
19393 SALAZAR, QUENILYN RUBLICA
19394 SALAZAR, RAHIMA MAMOGOS
19395 SALAZAR, RAYLIN NAVOS
19396 SALAZAR, RIZZA JOY QUIJANO
19397 SALAZAR, ROMEL AMOYAN
19398 SALAÑO, GLYDEL DEVILLES
19399 SALBAYANI, SARA MAE JUAN
19400 SALBO, NORAINI GUNANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:390 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 SALCEDA, JOHAN FLORES
19402 SALCEDA, NORVEMER BALABAG
19403 SALCEDO, AMYLYNNE BASADRE
19404 SALCEDO, JOANA MARIE DANCEL
19405 SALCEDO, NOEMYRUTH PACIA
19406 SALCEDO, OLIVIA SOBREPEÑA
19407 SALCEDO, QUENNIE MALINIS
19408 SALCEDO, STEPHANIE CABUNUAN
19409 SALCEDO, TITA ABANEL
19410 SALCEDO, TRACY MALLARI
19411 SALDAEN, LITO JR KITONGAN
19412 SALDAÑA, JENNELYN CA-ANG
19413 SALDIVAR, GERMAINE LYN DEL ROSARIO
19414 SALDIVAR, JASPER ANTONIO
19415 SALDIVAR, ROJEAN CESTINA
19416 SALDON, ASTERIO BITANGCOR
19417 SALE, MONESA AYAO
19418 SALEM, BENJOMAR DIANO
19419 SALEM, SHELLA BANTASAN
19420 SALEM, SHINY ROSE MESA
19421 SALENGA, BENETH TABANGIN
19422 SALERA, SARAH CHRIS RAMILLETE
19423 SALES, ANGEL
19424 SALES, ANTONINO JR ASIS
19425 SALES, DIVINE JOY ASINAS
19426 SALES, JESTONI CHI
19427 SALES, JOAN
19428 SALES, ROCHELLE FEA IRAPAN
19429 SALES, ROLANDA SORITA
19430 SALES, ROMIE JOEZER CAYETANO
19431 SALGADO, CHRISTINE JOY SUMUGBO
19432 SALGADO, FROILHAN VEGAS
19433 SALGADO, LEONARD VIDAYO
19434 SALGADO, PHOEBE GALAS
19435 SALGADO, ROBERT SINGURAN
19436 SALGARINO, KATHLEEN SHAINA TABUNDA
19437 SALI, SALAMUDIN ODIN
19438 SALIAO, ASLEYA BLAH
19439 SALIC, CAIRIAH LEE
19440 SALIC, HEBA SHALINOR-AINE MAONGCO
19441 SALIC, NORMIDAH UNOS
19442 SALIDA, ARNA LYNDEN DULLIYAO
19443 SALIDO, MARIA SHELA LAGATE
19444 SALIENTES, ELECEL OLANGO
19445 SALIENTES, JENIELA
19446 SALIGAN, JESSARINE CALATAO
19447 SALIGAN, MARYANN PARAMI
19448 SALIGUMBA, APRIL ARADOR
19449 SALIGUMBA, SYGI BINOYA
19450 SALIH, MADZRANA YAHSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:391 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 SALIK, ANTAO AYAO
19452 SALIK, ZULAIKA MAHMUD
19453 SALIKALA, AL-SHARIF KARAY
19454 SALIM, GUIARIA HARON
19455 SALIM, HAZEL MAE SUSON
19456 SALIMBAGAT, FELYBEN BALIGNOT
19457 SALINAS, GLENN COMPETENTE
19458 SALINAS, JUDITH BELANDRES
19459 SALINAS, NELDA CALDERON
19460 SALINAS, PATRICK PACULAN
19461 SALINAS, PEDIMER SARMIENTO
19462 SALINASAL, MECCAH REQUILLO
19463 SALINDING, VANETTE AISA BAYLEN
19464 SALINO, FIDELINO BARANDINO
19465 SALINO, HERSON WINLOVE LABASBAS
19466 SALIOT, KATHIREN ORONG
19467 SALIPADA, EILEEN RAJAHMUDA
19468 SALIPANDE, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
19469 SALISI, JOHN MARK VALOIS
19470 SALISI, PRINCESS PORCINCULA
19471 SALISIP, ALADIN MAKALUMBA
19472 SALITA, JEMMALYN CALMA
19473 SALITA, KATHRINA AMOR
19474 SALIUT, MHARRA VEDA CUBALIT
19475 SALLAYA, RODA DAO-ASEN
19476 SALLICOP, FLORENCE BERNARDO
19477 SALMA, KIM GRACE GUZAREM
19478 SALMERON, ERNIE DECENA
19479 SALMERON, JEZZA MAE GESULGA
19480 SALMINGO, GLECY FRANCISCO
19481 SALMO, ROMULO JR NAVARRO
19482 SALMORIN, MA KATTRIN DELGADO
19483 SALMORIN, MONICA CABANSAG
19484 SALOBERES, RACQUEL CRUZ
19485 SALOMA, ARIANE BALADAD
19486 SALOME, GILBERT ALDAY
19487 SALOMON, LEIZL MATA
19488 SALOMON, NOEMI MANDID
19489 SALOMON, RUBIE MAY MUTYA
19490 SALOMON, TONI ROSE MARCELLANA
19491 SALON, MA JINKY DULOT
19492 SALONG, DAISY MAE REYES
19493 SALONGA, BABYLYN TABUNAN
19494 SALONGA, CRISANTO REOFRIR
19495 SALONGA, JOHN CARLO PAPIONA
19496 SALONGA, MARK DANIEL TRIUNFO
19497 SALONGA, RUSSELL VINCENT ALBINO
19498 SALONGA, SEVERINO BALINGIT
19499 SALONGA, WINSTON DILAG
19500 SALONGAN, ESTELA BANDILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:392 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 SALOSA, HAMILTON BRIAN BAUTISTA
19502 SALSONA, KELVIN CHAN
19503 SALTING, JANICE MAY MABAO
19504 SALTING, ROVEINNA SANTOS
19505 SALUDAR, MARISSE BANZON
19506 SALUDARES, MARY GRACE GEVERA
19507 SALUDES, CRIZZYANN MALAPIT
19508 SALUDES, HAZEL QUILANTANG
19509 SALUDES, KORINA ERMA FALLER
19510 SALUDIN, NAIMA MANTAWIL
19511 SALUDO, HAIZEL DELA TORRE
19512 SALUM, JACKIE LOU IGNACIO
19513 SALUMAG, CARL REY LAPANIETE
19514 SALUMBIDES, LESLIE MARIE NARINAY
19515 SALUMBIDES, STEPHEN PAUL EUSTAQUIO
19516 SALUNA, RAFAELA MARIE SOLIVERES
19517 SALUNGA, SHARA MAE JOYNO
19518 SALUPAN, GINA TATUALLA
19519 SALUTA, MERIAM PAREDES
19520 SALUTEM, JOHN MARK SURETA
19521 SALVA, ANNELA ESPERANZA DELA CRUZ
19522 SALVACION, ANA MARIE ABEJO
19523 SALVACION, ANTHONY REX VENZON
19524 SALVACION, CHARBY DIANNA LYN GONZALES
19525 SALVADOR, AMERA
19526 SALVADOR, DEOCELLE DOCE
19527 SALVADOR, DZ MAE ARGALLON
19528 SALVADOR, EMERSON ALCANTARA
19529 SALVADOR, ERGIE ANNE OFALLA
19530 SALVADOR, FATIMA FRANCISCO
19531 SALVADOR, JACQUELYN JOVE
19532 SALVADOR, JALINE DIMAANDAL
19533 SALVADOR, JANE LABAY
19534 SALVADOR, JAYCEL DIPAY
19535 SALVADOR, JEN LORAIN SUMAWAY
19536 SALVADOR, JESSICA AQUINO
19537 SALVADOR, JOCHELLE MARIE CAÑONEO
19538 SALVADOR, JOHN MARK CARPENTERO
19539 SALVADOR, JOHN PHILIP BARRETE
19540 SALVADOR, JOHNE BHIXBIE MANZANO
19541 SALVADOR, JURGEN TOLENTINO
19542 SALVADOR, KATRINA RIANIAS
19543 SALVADOR, MAYCIE MARCELINO
19544 SALVADOR, MERIAM EVANGELISTA
19545 SALVADOR, MICHELLE PAULINE TOLOSA
19546 SALVADOR, RAY TULAWIE
19547 SALVADOR, REMO SANTOS
19548 SALVADOR, RHONALYN JACOB
19549 SALVADOR, ROGER DAR
19550 SALVADOR, RONILO JR GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:393 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 SALVADOR, SARAH JANE MEDINA
19552 SALVADOR, VEVERLYN ALIMBOYONG
19553 SALVAN, JONALD GUDES
19554 SALVATIERA, NIEVES TOMAS
19555 SALVATIERRA, JEZZAMAY CAPIRAL
19556 SALVAÑA, EMELED MAY ABRIO
19557 SALVAÑA, JERLYN POLINAR
19558 SALVAÑA, LEVY JUMAO-AS
19559 SALVIA, MARK LESTER PASAMONTE
19560 SALVIDAS, BRYAN ADAM BERIAL
19561 SALVIO, JEA CRISSA GUIMBANGUNAN
19562 SALVIO, JURESA VANCH ALAHINIO
19563 SALVIO, MICHAEL IMPANG
19564 SAMACO, CHRISTINE VILLAPLAZA
19565 SAMANE, REGINE CORDUA
19566 SAMANIEGO, JAMES BALDESCO
19567 SAMANIEGO, JAN FRANCIS MANZANO
19568 SAMANTE, MILAGROS ARIANE RAMIREZ
19569 SAMAON, RUWAIDAH SULTAN
19570 SAMAR, MARNEN LACEA
19571 SAMAR, SUZETTE REYES
19572 SAMARISTA, MERYLLE DELA CRUZ
19573 SAMBAAN, CHARM EDUAVE
19574 SAMBAJON, DEVORA TAMAYO
19575 SAMBAJON, KARLA OLIQUINO
19576 SAMBAYON, FE ABOGADO
19577 SAMBERI, AILENE LOTA
19578 SAMBILAD, NOEL SAHITARIOS
19579 SAMBILE, SONNY JAVIER
19580 SAMBO, REBELIN BISQUERA
19581 SAMBRANA, KAEZEL ANNE SARDENG
19582 SAMBRANO, ALONA GRANADA
19583 SAMEON, SALMA SUGARAN
19584 SAMIA, IVAN TORRES
19585 SAMIA, JEMIEVY ROLLOQUE
19586 SAMIANO, BERNALYN MERCADO
19587 SAMID, AMINA HASSAN
19588 SAMIE MUHAMMAD, SAWSAN CARTAGENA
19589 SAMIL, SHARIMAN URAG
19590 SAMILLANO, SHEINA MARIE AGRAVANTE
19591 SAMIN, NADZUA MAMENTONG
19592 SAMO, AIRAH AMEROL
19593 SAMONTAN, ANNEDREA LACOSTE
19594 SAMONTE, DANIEL ABANTO
19595 SAMONTE, JOHN MICHAEL LAFITA
19596 SAMONTE, MATET MANLAGNIT
19597 SAMONTE, MAUREEN GHEA ANIM
19598 SAMORANOS, JERNIE TUGAP
19599 SAMORAY, MARWIN MAMETAG
19600 SAMORTIN, SHELLY BERMUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:394 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 SAMOS, FRITZ GERALD GAMOS
19602 SAMOY, RICA JANE BIONAT
19603 SAMOYA, JANICE MALE
19604 SAMPANG, PRISCILLA CERVANTES
19605 SAMPAYAN, GERALDINE VEÑEGAS
19606 SAMPAYAN, LEDY ANDUQUE
19607 SAMPAYAN, RICARDO IV ACPAL
19608 SAMPER, ROBERTO JR AGAPAN
19609 SAMPIANO, GLENN ARENAS
19610 SAMPILO, GLESILDA BAGANA
19611 SAMPOLLO, ODESSA ALCANTARA
19612 SAMPORNA, NORHAINA DIAMLA
19613 SAMPORNA, WAFFAH SARIP
19614 SAMSON, ELTON JHON HERO RUBAS
19615 SAMSON, GAIL ANGELA BATOY
19616 SAMSON, GENO CALAMBA
19617 SAMSON, JOBERT SALUNDAGI
19618 SAMSON, MARIE SHIELA BERMUDEZ
19619 SAMSON, MARK ANGELO FUNELAS
19620 SAMSON, MARY ANN MOLABOLA
19621 SAMSON, MONDAY DELA ROSA
19622 SAMSON, SAMANTHA YRAY
19623 SAMSON, SHAIRA AMPING
19624 SAMSON, VERNA GANDO
19625 SAMSON, VON JOVIE KIER SAGLIBA
19626 SAMSONA, KYLE MARIE ANGAY
19627 SAMURAY, REJEAN ESTOSANE
19628 SAMUS, CHRISTINE-JOY BALABBO
19629 SAMUYAG, RAYMUND BANDAL
19630 SAN AGUSTIN, EMELITA BAUTISTA
19631 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE TURALDE
19632 SAN ANDRES, DIANE MAE CARPIO
19633 SAN ANDRES, JOHN ERIES PEREZ
19634 SAN BUENAVENTURA, NICKO ANTONIO BERMUNDO
19635 SAN DIEGO, CARISSA PEREZ
19636 SAN DIEGO, ROSHIELMAY ORTILLAGA
19637 SAN ESTEBAN, JOLINA GAILO
19638 SAN ESTEBAN, JONNEL PANTE
19639 SAN GABRIEL, CONNIE REYES
19640 SAN GABRIEL, LOUELA GYLE HERRERA
19641 SAN GABRIEL, NELSY SARMIENTO
19642 SAN GABRIEL, RANNARD BESA
19643 SAN GABRIEL, REGINE DIZON
19644 SAN JOSE, AARON CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
19645 SAN JOSE, ADOLORA ABANTES
19646 SAN JOSE, ALDEN BRYAN II ZABALA
19647 SAN JOSE, JONATHAN NOVEDA
19648 SAN JOSE, JOY JASMIN ROCO
19649 SAN JOSE, LUCKY JOSHUA ABRENICA
19650 SAN JUAN, ANGELYN MALLILLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:395 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 SAN JUAN, GENELYN ALILLY CABRERA
19652 SAN JUAN, HANNAH FRANCE JOYCE MAUZAR
19653 SAN JUAN, JAN CHERRY FRANCISCO
19654 SAN JUAN, MARIA DEL TEOPE
19655 SAN LORENZO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
19656 SAN LORENZO, KENN JARDINEL
19657 SAN MIGUEL, ELIZA MAE BOTE
19658 SAN MIGUEL, ERIKA TUGADE
19659 SAN MIGUEL, MAYRABELLE ABAWAG
19660 SAN MIGUEL, MIKEE ANGELU GARCIA
19661 SAN MIGUEL, PATRICK DAVE
19662 SAN MIGUEL, VEJAY BATOTO
19663 SAN PASCUAL, CHESA MAE NITURA
19664 SAN PASCUAL, RUFINO JR MARANAN
19665 SAN PEDRO, ARIANE ESMINO
19666 SAN PEDRO, AUBREY AVE
19667 SAN PEDRO, JESSICA MARIE ENGRACIAL
19668 SAN PEDRO, RACHEL SARSAGAT
19669 SAN VICENTE, EDNA CAPISTRANO
19670 SAN VICENTE, RONA MORENA LIGON
19671 SANADI, HEDAYA BADRODIN
19672 SANARAN, BERNALYN TALLONGAN
19673 SANCHA, MELONA ESPENILLA
19674 SANCHEZ, AILINE CATAMIN
19675 SANCHEZ, ANGELO DOMINGUEZ
19676 SANCHEZ, ANNABELLE ARCENAL
19677 SANCHEZ, CARL LONZAGA
19678 SANCHEZ, CARLO JEJOMAR PASCUAL PALAD
19679 SANCHEZ, CHANDY ADENO
19680 SANCHEZ, DAISY ROSE CULANAG
19681 SANCHEZ, EDEN MAE TANGLAO
19682 SANCHEZ, EMERIZA RAMIREZ
19683 SANCHEZ, EVELYN LUNETA
19684 SANCHEZ, EVERLIE CURA
19685 SANCHEZ, GERALDINE YAP
19686 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ALCAZAREN
19687 SANCHEZ, JASON ACALA
19688 SANCHEZ, JHUBEL SOSAS
19689 SANCHEZ, JOVIE JEAN DELA CRUZ
19690 SANCHEZ, KAILA CAMILLE CLEOFE
19691 SANCHEZ, LISA QUEROBIN
19692 SANCHEZ, MA TINA DELA CRUZ
19693 SANCHEZ, MARIA RAMOS
19694 SANCHEZ, MARIA GABRIELA PEÑA
19695 SANCHEZ, MARIA JOSIAH LIBERA
19696 SANCHEZ, MARICEL ESTRADA
19697 SANCHEZ, MARVERICK DATUIN
19698 SANCHEZ, MARY CRIS MONEVA
19699 SANCHEZ, MARY LOVE PANTOLLA
19700 SANCHEZ, MERIGEN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:396 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 SANCHEZ, MIRASOL DELOSO
19702 SANCHEZ, RENDELL MALLORCA
19703 SANCHEZ, RHECELDA DUROTAN
19704 SANCHEZ, ROWELA RODEN
19705 SANCHO, ZALGEM HOPE CANOVES
19706 SANCON, APRIL ROSE CASTILLO
19707 SANCOVER, LYRA MAY HINAYON
19708 SANDAGAN, CARLO DARANTINAO
19709 SANDAGAN, JOHN PAUL LAGONOY
19710 SANDAKAN, ABDULLAH ANDINGAN
19711 SANDAL, MAJURIE TABAT
19712 SANDAY, LAILAH PALOT
19713 SANDIEGO, HAZEL UBANI
19714 SANDIGAN, HARVY LUMACTOD
19715 SANDING, MERVIN GALLARDO
19716 SANDOVAL, AIZA AMAZONA
19717 SANDOVAL, ARCHILLYN GAMBOA
19718 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MERCADER
19719 SANDOVAL, HANNA DARLENE GERONIMO
19720 SANDOVAL, MARIA GLAIZA MAGALLANES
19721 SANDOVAL, ROGEL FERNANDEZ
19722 SANFUEGO, JEMAICA
19723 SANGA, MERJUDE GARCIA
19724 SANGALANG, MYRA MAGALO
19725 SANGALANG, RAVEN ENERIA
19726 SANGARIOS, RINO PAJO
19727 SANGCO, MYRA ISIANG
19728 SANGCO, REGINE POLIRAN
19729 SANGCOPAN, AISAH DENILOGEN
19730 SANGCOPAN, SITTI NORSALIMA SAID
19731 SANGGA, SELPHA LANGGOC
19732 SANGGOYOD, JEHANA SANSARONA
19733 SANGIL, CARMINA YABUT
19734 SANGIL, FRANCIS ION CARIAGA
19735 SANGKULA, ALKHIZYL UNOK
19736 SANGLITAN, CHERRY MARTIZANO
19737 SANGOY, FRELYN FEB LORIEZO
19738 SANGOY, NOVA AWID
19739 SANGUILA, REYNAFE VERGAS
19740 SANGUYO, ELADIO JR MAGLANQUE
19741 SANGUYO, JAYCEL JOY TUMBAGA
19742 SANICO, ANTONIO JR PROCORATO
19743 SANICO, JELLYN RASCANO
19744 SANICO, MA CHERRY LYNN GUTIERREZ
19745 SANICO, MITZ JESICA BULAN
19746 SANICO, ROVELYN ALIMANIA
19747 SANIDAD, MARIETONI BASABAS
19748 SANIDAD, ROSE ANN SERRADA
19749 SANIDAD, ROXAN SERRADA
19750 SANIEL, CHARLES VINCE PROFUGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:397 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 SANIEL, DANICE ZHA QUIROQUIRO
19752 SANJORJO, JESSECA COMPRA
19753 SANO, MARY ANN CAORTE
19754 SANOPAO, GENESA ABALLE
19755 SANORIA, EXCEL MENDEZ
19756 SANQUE, JIREH VEM CALIXTRO
19757 SANSANO, JOEY TAMISEN
19758 SANSON, ARVEE GIONNE TANAMAN
19759 SANSON, MARY JOY BALCOBERO
19760 SANSON, SYLVESTER MARIANO
19761 SANTA-AN, REYGIM BALINADO
19762 SANTANDER, JOAN GATCHALIAN
19763 SANTARIN, NEIL BOLOS
19764 SANTELICES, JAMES EARL CAWALING
19765 SANTELICES, JOBELLE REBUTOC
19766 SANTERO, MA VICTORIA DE GUIA
19767 SANTIAGO, AIRIZ-ANNE VALENZUELA
19768 SANTIAGO, ANA KATRINA PINEDA
19769 SANTIAGO, DELIA BAMBAO
19770 SANTIAGO, FEBIAN MARI
19771 SANTIAGO, FROILAN JR RAMOS
19772 SANTIAGO, GLENDELLE MAGNO
19773 SANTIAGO, JAYMEE CRUZ
19774 SANTIAGO, JENALYN BIBAOCO
19775 SANTIAGO, JENINA GUTIERREZ
19776 SANTIAGO, JENNY ROSE SUMALBAG
19777 SANTIAGO, JOHNY INTANG
19778 SANTIAGO, KAREN FE VILLARTA
19779 SANTIAGO, LAARNIE RITZ ANGELES
19780 SANTIAGO, LEA GLORINA PULIDO
19781 SANTIAGO, LEANDRO IAN BELANO
19782 SANTIAGO, MA BERNADETTE SERRANO
19783 SANTIAGO, MA JESUSA ALAMBRA
19784 SANTIAGO, MARIA ELOISA ROSETE
19785 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN TIONGSON
19786 SANTIAGO, MARY JOYCE SABUGO
19787 SANTIAGO, MONALIE SAN CARLOS
19788 SANTIAGO, PAMELA GARCIA
19789 SANTIAGO, RHEA CASTILLO
19790 SANTIAGO, RICARDO PAGUIA
19791 SANTIAGO, RICHMON SAN PASCUAL
19792 SANTIAGO, RODERICK PONCE
19793 SANTIAGO, ROYAL ARR JAE CABANLIT
19794 SANTIAGO, SARAH DIANE CANLAS
19795 SANTIAGO, SHIRLEY ROXAS
19796 SANTIAGO, YVONNIE CAÑETE
19797 SANTIANES, DINA NALAS
19798 SANTIANO, NIDLYN JANE CABANELA
19799 SANTIAS, VANESA JEAN SUMATRA
19800 SANTILLAN, RONALD CASUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:398 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 SANTILLAN, RONNIE LAUZON
19802 SANTILLAN, SUSAN JIPOS
19803 SANTING, CHRISTINE BALDONADO
19804 SANTO, VERNA ANN SHAIRA DALISAY
19805 SANTOC, MYNILYN JOY FAMORCAN
19806 SANTOCILDES, FRANCES MALENAB
19807 SANTONIA, JAYSON MANFORTE
19808 SANTORANI, JOHAIRA MAGONDACAN
19809 SANTOS, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
19810 SANTOS, AGNES TOBIAS
19811 SANTOS, AIANA
19812 SANTOS, AIRA PALAD
19813 SANTOS, ALEXANDER JR FRANCISCO
19814 SANTOS, ANN JEDDAH BRIONES
19815 SANTOS, ANNA MAE MARCIAL
19816 SANTOS, ARIES MONDE YUMUL
19817 SANTOS, BEVERLY ANNE FLORES
19818 SANTOS, CEZAR JOHN SANTOS
19819 SANTOS, CHARISH CALIBOSO
19820 SANTOS, CHARLES JACOB CIPRIANO
19821 SANTOS, CLARRISE PARACAD
19822 SANTOS, CLAUDINE GRACE AQUINO
19823 SANTOS, CRISHA NELLE BALINGAO
19824 SANTOS, CRISTINA MERCADO
19825 SANTOS, CYRA JOY LABAYO
19826 SANTOS, DENISSE MARIE MALLARI
19827 SANTOS, DENZDY BORJA
19828 SANTOS, EDGAR ALLAN BERNARDO
19829 SANTOS, EDWIN PALAD
19830 SANTOS, ELISA ORAYA
19831 SANTOS, ERWIN JOEL BERDAN
19832 SANTOS, FERN ANN PARRADO
19833 SANTOS, FRANCES AIVAN PIMENTEL
19834 SANTOS, IAN JASPER PANGAN
19835 SANTOS, IRIS ROCIELLE TELAN
19836 SANTOS, JEFFREY MANALO
19837 SANTOS, JEFFREY SORIANO
19838 SANTOS, JERRIMEE MARTIN
19839 SANTOS, JIECEL MAEDEEN AQUINO
19840 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE ASEO
19841 SANTOS, KAREN AUSTRIA
19842 SANTOS, KAREN VALDEZ
19843 SANTOS, LEONARD ESPETASCION
19844 SANTOS, LEYLANI BERGONIO
19845 SANTOS, MA ANA GRECELLE VILLANUEVA
19846 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA BAGUS
19847 SANTOS, MARA MAGBITANG
19848 SANTOS, MARIA CHRISTINA SAMSON
19849 SANTOS, MARIA ELENITA MUNCAL
19850 SANTOS, MARIA FRANCE ZAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:399 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 SANTOS, MARIANE ADONIS
19852 SANTOS, MARIANITA BAYLON
19853 SANTOS, MARIE AILEEN MARIÑAS
19854 SANTOS, MARITONI SHAYNE DELA CRUZ
19855 SANTOS, MARK DENIEL PEDRIA
19856 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE BUENAFE
19857 SANTOS, MAYRA FLOR MORALES
19858 SANTOS, MERVIN MOISES
19859 SANTOS, MICHELLE MANAGHAYA
19860 SANTOS, MONICA PABLO
19861 SANTOS, MOURINNE GABRIEL
19862 SANTOS, NICOLE CATRINA PEÑA
19863 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANNE SEVILLA
19864 SANTOS, PERLITA DRIJE
19865 SANTOS, PHILIP REMOLADOR
19866 SANTOS, RACHELLE ANN SOCAO
19867 SANTOS, RAINELDA BULURAN
19868 SANTOS, REGINA CARMELIE CRUZ
19869 SANTOS, RENDELLE CAPITIS
19870 SANTOS, REYMIJAY
19871 SANTOS, ROMAN ANTHONY ATERADO
19872 SANTOS, RONA KATHLENE MENDOZA
19873 SANTOS, RUBY ANN PAULINO
19874 SANTOS, SHARON ORBISTA
19875 SANTOS, SHELLA BULANIER
19876 SANTOS, STEPHANIE PALAGANAS
19877 SANTOS, THISABELLE KATHERINE POLILEN
19878 SANTURING, BAILANIE GUIAMAN
19879 SANTUYO, JANE BORBE
19880 SAOQUILLO, JOSHUA RIOS
19881 SAPA, MARLY AMOR
19882 SAPAD, HADSMY DIMA
19883 SAPANTA, FE SALOMON
19884 SAPASIP, MARLYN AGUIRRE
19885 SAPI-IL, CYPRINE BAYANGAN
19886 SAPID, JENNIE BALILI
19887 SAPIE, AMIAYSHA ABDULWAHID
19888 SAPINOSO, MARIVIC VALENTIN
19889 SAPITAN, HONEY ROCEHL VITALES
19890 SAPITAN, JEFFREY VITALES
19891 SAPITULA, ROSEMARIE TABAY
19892 SAPLA, KEIZEL KATE SAMORTIN
19893 SAPLAD, ROSE ANN ALIMPOLOS
19894 SAPNAY, NORIEL DE GUZMAN
19895 SAPO, ELIAS DURAN
19896 SAPO, KAYEZEL DURAN
19897 SAPO, MARIA ESPERANZA PIA REQUINALA
19898 SAPO, MARY GRACE CARERAS
19899 SAPPA, GEY AMM GUNABAN
19900 SAPPAYANI, SHALIMA SAHI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:400 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 SAPUAY, CATHERINE SUICO
19902 SAPUAY, SHARMINE SERIL
19903 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAAÑO
19904 SAPURGA, PAUL BASA
19905 SAPURNA, MARY ANGEL MANGCUPANG
19906 SAQUIDO, DONNA MAE BARRIOS
19907 SAQUILAYAN, JOHN MODESTO VILLANUEVA
19908 SAQUILAYAN, SUSANA TABOTABO
19909 SAQUING, LEON GAYAGOY
19910 SARA, FRANCES DE ALDAY
19911 SARA, RENZO JAMES GRAFIL
19912 SARABA, SHIELA CARLOTO
19913 SARABIA, JOHANNA MARIE BURGOS
19914 SARABIA, LLOYD JR PADERES
19915 SARACANLAO, MARY CRIS SAULONG
19916 SARADOGAN, DANICA JANARIO
19917 SARAIL, NORALYN SALAJUDDIN
19918 SARAJENA, JUDELYN POLLESCAS
19919 SARALDE, ARMIE NINA ENCIO
19920 SARAMINES, JOAN MARIZ DOMINGO
19921 SARANILLO, MARY GELLIANE ABADILLA
19922 SARAOS, IRIS CRISTINE
19923 SARAOSOS, RELYN JANE CAMINADE
19924 SARATORIO, VIE MIE ODENCIO
19925 SARAUM, JOSE REGGLEN MANCAO
19926 SARAUSA, JONABE DEASOSIDO
19927 SARBODA, KENNETH SANTIAGO
19928 SARBODA, MARY JANE DE LEON
19929 SARCAJUGA, SHAIRA DUTERTE
19930 SARCAUGA, LIEZEL MABASA
19931 SARCIA, MIKAELLA MELENDRES
19932 SARCINO, ALAH GALLEMASO
19933 SARCON, REYNALYN FRANCISCO
19934 SARCON, RODGELINE GENCIANOS
19935 SARCOS, RONIE BACCAY
19936 SARDAL, ILYN SAAYO
19937 SARDEA, KRYSTELLE MAE FERRIOL
19938 SARDENIA, NOE QUINTANA
19939 SARDIDO, DREZA LEIH MANSUETO
19940 SARDIDO, JOVILLY GOMEZ
19941 SARDINA, DANTE PLAIRA
19942 SARENO, GLADYS MAY URSINADO
19943 SARGA, CLAIRE JOYCE CORPUZ
19944 SARGADO, LEO VICTOR BUNDA
19945 SARIANA, DHAN REGIDOR
19946 SARILE, CHARISSE MARTINEZ
19947 SARILLANA, ROWIE CORCUERA
19948 SARIO, ALVIN AGUILAR
19949 SARIO, FRANZ MARIZ GREGANA
19950 SARIO, GERALDINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:401 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 SARIO, JORALYN CHING
19952 SARIO, LOUVELYNN TINGCANG
19953 SARIP, AINA BASHER
19954 SARIP, ASLEAH BANDAS
19955 SARIP, MAYMAY OBINAY
19956 SARIP, NORHAN ABUBACAR
19957 SARIPADA, OMAIRAH BOMBOLA
19958 SARITA, LESLIE ANN CAMANTOY
19959 SARKAR, ROWENA CORDERO
19960 SARMIENTO, ARCHIE EJALON
19961 SARMIENTO, DIANE DOMINGUEZ
19962 SARMIENTO, ELAINE ALEXIS RESURRECCION
19963 SARMIENTO, ENRIQUE III ALVAREZ
19964 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA JOSEPH ARCILLA
19965 SARMIENTO, JOY LUCERO
19966 SARMIENTO, JUDY AGUILAR
19967 SARMIENTO, KAREN ATOS
19968 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE BUAN
19969 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
19970 SARMIENTO, LYRA MAY SIBUTANO
19971 SARMIENTO, MARC DARYL SIAPNO
19972 SARMIENTO, MARJUN DOMINGUEZ
19973 SARMIENTO, MARK KEVIN CARAAN
19974 SARMIENTO, MARK LOUIS TORRES
19975 SARMIENTO, PRESCILA AGPULDO
19976 SARMIENTO, ROSARA PANUELOS
19977 SARMIENTO, ROYETTE YABUT
19978 SARNO, AIZA GALAURA
19979 SARNO, MYLENE VILCHEZ
19980 SARNO, RIZAMAE MANIAPAO
19981 SAROL, FILBEN DUMALAOG
19982 SAROMINES, CHRISLEY JADE CATUBIGAN
19983 SARONA, GINALYN CEDEÑO
19984 SARONA, SHERYL ALLER
19985 SARONG, MARIELLE RECAIDO
19986 SAROSUNG, ASLEYA BANTUAS
19987 SARSABA, GENES LORECA
19988 SARSALEJO, ALFA ESMADE
19989 SARSALEJO, CLYDE CONDEZ
19990 SARTE, LOREMY CAMILET
19991 SARTE, ORLANDO ALBIOS
19992 SARTO, JENNY RAMIZARES
19993 SARTO, LELBEE ORPIANA
19994 SARUCA, EL JEAN MATUNHAY
19995 SARZA, JODESA BODIONGAN
19996 SARZA, KAREN MAY ZETA
19997 SASAN, CHARISH HOPE PATAYAN
19998 SASE, ELOISSA JANE GUILLERGAN
19999 SASOTA, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
20000 SATONA, REJEAN MARTIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:402 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 SATONERO, RUBY MAE CASQUETE
20002 SATUITA, RUEL TANGA-AN
20003 SATUITO, JEANYVEE BUCAD
20004 SAUCO, MONICA DAG-UMAN
20005 SAUDOC, AIMEE PAGUYAN
20006 SAUL, RICHIE RADAM
20007 SAULER, KRISTINE JOY DELFIN
20008 SAUNAR, IMAE CASABUENA
20009 SAURANE, JET PONTIGON
20010 SAUSE, CATHREEN DENISE MORALES
20011 SAUZA, MA RACHELLE ZAPICO
20012 SAWAAN, DARLENE ANN
20013 SAWAC, JELODINE DEPAYSA
20014 SAWADAN, JOHNNY TAYAB
20015 SAWADI, DARWINA ALLAMA
20016 SAWALI, IVY RODILLAS
20017 SAWIT, ROMABELLE CHELINE MACAPULAY
20018 SAYAGO, ROMINA HOLMAS
20019 SAYANG, JANISH PADUL
20020 SAYARI, AHAYALYN BUYOK
20021 SAYCON, CELESTER LIONG
20022 SAYCON, DARNEL GARCIA
20023 SAYCON, SUNRAY NOGARDONEE YUSON
20024 SAYDOKES, JOVELYN QUENE
20025 SAYLAN, CRISCILE MARIE ABAPO
20026 SAYLON, MAUREEN DE SALIT
20027 SAYO, HILARIO JR ROSTATA
20028 SAYON, JUDY ANN ROMANO
20029 SAYON, MONALIZA DELA CRUZ
20030 SAYSON, ADRIAN LEDESMA
20031 SAYSON, CHARLENE ALINDAO
20032 SAYSON, JEMMALYN CAPIN
20033 SAYSON, SHARON JOAQUIN
20034 SAYYA-AN, JANET CHARAG
20035 SAZON, CLAYTON ZAPANTA
20036 SAZON, LYON NICKOLAI CAINCAY
20037 SAZON, MARY JOYCE TABALDO
20038 SAÑOPAL, MARK JASON ENDONILA
20039 SAÑOSA, IAN BENEDICT SORIANO
20040 SEALE, SHIENA ENCARNACION ARGENIO
20041 SEALMOY, JENECAR CHICANO
20042 SEALNA, GRACE NUÑEZ
20043 SEBALLOS, VANEZZA PASON
20044 SEBARILLO, CLAUDINE RUTO
20045 SEBASTIAN, ARCHIE DELA CRUZ
20046 SEBASTIAN, RIA ACOSTA
20047 SEBIAL, CHERYLL NANO
20048 SEBIAL, LEOMAR DEIPARINE
20049 SEBILLO, JESIFER JOHN PLACA
20050 SEBRON, KERSIE JANOBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:403 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 SEBUA, PJAY TORTULA
20052 SEBUALA, MARIE JOY OBOSA
20053 SEBUTE, CHILBERT NAMOG
20054 SECLON, ALONA DONQUE
20055 SECONDEZ, JOHN MARK GUERRERO
20056 SECRETARIA, GERROME NARISMA
20057 SECRETARIA, LOUIE ROLE
20058 SECRETARIA, MAYVELYN CAINTOY
20059 SECRETARIO, DAISYREL UBA
20060 SECRO, PATRICK JOMAR CAPARAL
20061 SEDA, HEDRICK GONEO
20062 SEDANTES, DANNA ISIDORE ELEVENCIONE
20063 SEDEÑO, PEARL JOY NACIONAL
20064 SEDEÑO, RUTH MONTESOR
20065 SEDILLO, ASHERAH UDAS
20066 SEDILLO, SHINE LIAMCO
20067 SEDO, JAY-AR SERDEÑA
20068 SEECHUA, MA MARTHA REY
20069 SEGALLE, FLORADHEL SISON
20070 SEGAY, RIZZA JOY SEGOVIA
20071 SEGOVIA, BIANCA PUGATA
20072 SEGOVIA, EVELYN DAUTIL
20073 SEGOVIA, JEAN LUZ TECSON
20074 SEGOVIA, NOEL PEPITO
20075 SEGOVIA, RECHIE LUPAZ
20076 SEGUERO, LOVELY GRACE MANABAT
20077 SEGUERRA, RENALYN ORO
20078 SEGUI, FELISA LATAY
20079 SEGUI, KRICEE LEIGH ARANDELA
20080 SEGUIBAN, MA DIAN MAGBANUA
20081 SEGUIRA, JONELYN BULJATIN
20082 SEGUIZ, DELIA ANORA
20083 SEGUNDO, AMY LUYAMAN
20084 SEGUNDO, JOSUA DE LA PEÑA
20085 SEGUNDO, MAIA DANIKA ACENAS
20086 SEGURA, CHERYL GASCO
20087 SEGURA, RECHELLE NAMUCO
20088 SEGURITAN, WENDEL MAESTRE
20089 SEGURO, WILFREDA LADERAS
20090 SELDA, KYLE ANGELLA DE GUZMAN
20091 SELDORA, LOVELYN SOLDEVILLA
20092 SELGA, MA ELENA SANTIAGO
20093 SELIBIO, AGNIS MIRANDA
20094 SELIDIO, MARLYN LADIO
20095 SELIM, MARICAR CATALAN
20096 SELIRIO, MARIA KRYSTYNA OCAMPO
20097 SELOSA, JOHN JEROME VIDA
20098 SELSO, FRANCIS KRISTOFFER ARCENO
20099 SEMBRANO, JENNIFER ANSELMO
20100 SEMBRANO, MYCA CUSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:404 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 SEMILLANO, CHRISTINE EVAN JOY DOSAYLA
20102 SEMILLANO, IRESH ANTONIE
20103 SENA, MARY JOY ZOLETA
20104 SENADO, DEE
20105 SENADOS, MARY FE BEJAR
20106 SENARILLOS, KATE QUIAP
20107 SENARIS, JOYCE ERIKA SALUD
20108 SENDAYDIEGO, LOVELY BLANQUERA
20109 SENDON, CHARLENE MEDINA
20110 SENDON, JOY EM PARAISO
20111 SENERPIDA, REYMAR RAGMAC
20112 SENILLO, AINY MAYONO
20113 SENINING, ROSILYN CANQUE
20114 SENO, CYRIL BONGABONG
20115 SENO, IANNAH PRINCESS BALINAS
20116 SENO, MA CARMEL BATERNA
20117 SENOBIO, JEAN ROSELLE EVANGELISTA
20118 SENON, JUN JUN GARCIA
20119 SENOY, SHAIRA MAE LOPEZ
20120 SENSON, MIEL RYAN HUIDEN
20121 SENTILLAS, ERRIKA MEDINA
20122 SEPRADO, MELFE MAYELL FIEL
20123 SEQUERRA, DEYAM GRACE MAGAYAM
20124 SEQUIHOD, IRISH MAGALLANES
20125 SEQUITO, ANNIELIZA GABRIEL
20126 SEQUITO, FLORENCIA BAGUNDOL
20127 SEQUIÑA, MARLYN CALIGANG
20128 SERAFICA, REMEDIOS LICUANAN
20129 SERAFIN, MARIA FE TUMINHAY
20130 SERAFIN, PRINCE NOBLE
20131 SERAN, VIRGINIA GARCIA
20132 SERAPION, ERIC MARZAN
20133 SERAÑA, EDWIN JR ANTIGUA
20134 SERDAN, MARICAR PEPITO
20135 SERDEÑA, BERNIE ROSAURO
20136 SERDEÑA, KRISTINA MARAE SEMOLAVA
20137 SERDONCILLO, JAY FRANCIAL
20138 SERENIO, ANGELA
20139 SERGIO, GINA PEJAS
20140 SERGIO, HENRY JR BALBINES
20141 SERGIO, MARICEL MALUBAY
20142 SERIA, REDGINE MAE ARGONCILLO
20143 SERICON, JENNESIS MONDEJAR
20144 SERIOSO, JULIE VEGA
20145 SERMONA, MARY JOY FAJARDO
20146 SERNICULA, TACIANA CABUGA
20147 SERO, MERASOL DAWATAN
20148 SERQUINA, DIANNA ROSE CASAUL
20149 SERQUIÑA, ROZELL MENESES
20150 SERRA, HAZEL FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:405 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 SERRAN, LOVELY PAMELA TABIOS
20152 SERRANO, APRILS FE LANUZO
20153 SERRANO, ARNEL DECENA
20154 SERRANO, CHIESN KAY VACALARES
20155 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN BATISLAON
20156 SERRANO, DAENISSE SHIEN VALERA
20157 SERRANO, JEMALYN HERNANDEZ
20158 SERRANO, JOHN JEFFREY CASTRO
20159 SERRANO, JUNICA MAY CAPILI
20160 SERRANO, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
20161 SERRANO, MARK BRANDON COBERO
20162 SERRANO, PATRICK ZUBIETO
20163 SERRANO, RAINBOW CHRISTMAS BALOYO
20164 SERRANO, RAMON TULIO
20165 SERRATO, MARVI EUNISSE MONGAYA
20166 SERTAN, MA BETTINA ISAAC
20167 SERVA, MARIA CRISTINA ISAAC
20168 SERVANDIL, DENAH GRACE NARCISO
20169 SERVAS, MARIANNE SAYSON
20170 SERVIDA, FREDERICK JOHN SAYOTO
20171 SERVILLANO, SARAH JOY DURANTE
20172 SERVINO, MARY JOY URBANO
20173 SERVITO, MELJIE MILLONA
20174 SERVITO, REMELIO LEOCADIO
20175 SESDOYRO, LEENDEEN GRACE SOLIS
20176 SESDUERO, RIZA MAE ROSERO
20177 SESTOSO, NIÑA RIZADA
20178 SETENTA, GELYN DELAN
20179 SETENTA, HARVEY BERNALES
20180 SETERA, JERICA MAE BENOSA
20181 SETIAR, HARRIET AMISTOSO
20182 SEVILLA, CLARIBEL VILORIA
20183 SEVILLA, DARYL DEL PILAR
20184 SEVILLA, EDDIE LYNNE PEÑALOSA
20185 SEVILLA, EUNICE FUENTEBELLA
20186 SEVILLA, JASMINE PEARL QUIMSON
20187 SEVILLA, KAYE ANN CAÑETE
20188 SEVILLA, MARIA EMMA CONCEPCION DASALLA
20189 SEVILLA, MENCHIE PACYAO
20190 SEVILLA, NICKY JANE RAMOS
20191 SEVILLA, SPENCER LOPERA
20192 SEVILLA, VILMA SARCIA
20193 SEVILLA, WYNTON SEVEROS
20194 SEVILLANO, DEBIE RODRIGUEZ
20195 SEVILLE, JOSHVY DELOS REYES
20196 SEVILLEJA, JAQUILINE DE LEON
20197 SEVILLENA, TIRSLYN UMPAD
20198 SEVILLO, CHERRY LOU NAPAGAO
20199 SEVIOLA, JUNIL HINAYON
20200 SEÑA, EILEEN MAY BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:406 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 SEÑA, JOHN PATRICK GERPACIO
20202 SEÑA, LITO TUBIO
20203 SEÑO, CLODELYN BANDIOLA
20204 SEÑO, MARJORIE DADEA
20205 SEÑO, MERRAFE MAGPILI
20206 SEÑORON, APRIL MAHILUM
20207 SEÑORON, SHYR MALOU CONEJOS
20208 SHAHMARDANI, MICHELLE SALAZAR
20209 SHALAH, BERGENIUS UNDIH
20210 SHARIFCAMMAH, SHEMAR MARTESANO
20211 SHARIFF, JOLPHA MACARAMPAT
20212 SIA, MARIA CHRISTINE BAGA
20213 SIAGO, GILMAR GLENN AMOY
20214 SIALANA, ROSIE JUNGGAY
20215 SIAMAN, HALIL MAGUING
20216 SIANGCO, PATTY JANE OBINA
20217 SIANO, JERIC CHAW-AN
20218 SIAPNO, NORY JEAN SORIASO
20219 SIAPNO, PRECIOUS GREGORIO
20220 SIAPO, ANALYN LACAP
20221 SIARES, IMEE FRANZ NAVIDA
20222 SIASOL, JUNIUS VILI
20223 SIASON, GLAIZA BLIEZ MAMON
20224 SIATAN, MA ANA GEQUILASAO
20225 SIATELA, JEROME ANTHONY AQUINO
20226 SIAZON, ROVELLE CONCEPCION SAVELLANO
20227 SIBAL, EDISON JR ALOBA
20228 SIBAL, MARY KIMBERLY ANERO
20229 SIBANA, HEJARA MAGARANG
20230 SIBAYAN, BIOLA LOVE LACHICA
20231 SIBAYAN, CHRISTINE JANE APRIL ALMOJUELA
20232 SIBAYAN, EUREKA GUZMAN
20233 SIBAYAN, IAN JOYCE QUITALEG
20234 SIBAYAN, LEAH MAE ALPECHO
20235 SIBAYAN, VIE-ANN UBALDO
20236 SIBBALUCA, ALLAN DAVE CASTRO
20237 SIBLA, MYLENE TUPAZ
20238 SIBLAG, EUNICE RAMOS
20239 SIBONGA, RICHARD EGLARINDA
20240 SIBONGA, SHEILA RETAZO
20241 SIBUCO, RYAN LEDAMA
20242 SIBUG, MONICA ANGELICA ROSALES
20243 SIBULO, ARVIN LIZARDO
20244 SIBUNGA, AIZA MAE LIPALAM
20245 SICABALO, JAIMAR QUIÑONES
20246 SICALBO, DIANA MAE GAN
20247 SICAT, JASMINE PANLILIO
20248 SICAT, KRISVINE APOSTOL
20249 SIDDAYAO, MAY-ANN OLANIO
20250 SIDIC, NAJIYAH ALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:407 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 SIDIC, NORHATA AMPASO
20252 SIDORO, MARICHU GABINO
20253 SIEGA, MA CHRISTINA LABIAL
20254 SIENES, GRECYL BAYA
20255 SIENES, IVY MAE JUARIO
20256 SIENES, SHERYL ORAYE
20257 SIERVO, MARYNHOR BULAWAN
20258 SIGA, HONEY LYN PLAZA
20259 SIGA, IRENE MANATAD
20260 SIGA-AN, MA AMOR YANGA
20261 SIGAL, ANNUAR ALBIE
20262 SIGLOS, ROEL VILLAMIN
20263 SIGNAPAN, CHEM LLOYD LIMAMA
20264 SIGNEY, KARL SANSANO
20265 SIGNO, GILBERT PANGANIBAN
20266 SIGNOCAN, ROMEDEL JUN VILLARA
20267 SIGUA, JOHN PAUL VILLAMOR
20268 SIGUE, CHERRYLYN RONGAVILLA
20269 SIGUID, MA TERESA JUAN
20270 SILACAN, VANESSA MAE JAVAREZ
20271 SILADA, REZHELIE BRETZ DEJACTO
20272 SILAGAN, METOSALEM JR OYANIB
20273 SILAGAN, OSCAR JR CONSAR
20274 SILAGON, NIKKI PURSHIA BALUYOS
20275 SILAHIS, MARJORIE RAMOSO
20276 SILANG, MHERALYN FERNANDEZ
20277 SILANGCRUZ, JAMES PIERRE SIOJO
20278 SILAO, MABELLE AMOUR RELANO
20279 SILAWAN, MECHIEL MAJADAS
20280 SILAYA, BABYGEN ABAO
20281 SILAYA, NANCY JIMENEZ
20282 SILBOL, BELERUBIN ALOBBA
20283 SILLO, MA JANICE GUNCE
20284 SILONGAN, SITTIE JANE NORMAIDA SALIK
20285 SILOS, MARYGINE PURUEL
20286 SILOS, MELVIN RODRIGUEZ
20287 SILOS, ROUSELLE VALLE
20288 SILOS, SALVE CLAIRE VALLE
20289 SILOT, SHELLA GALLA
20290 SILUNGAN, MAHATHER BAHJIN
20291 SILVA, CLARRI DOCELL LAGAZON
20292 SILVA, DULCE EDOL
20293 SILVA, JESPER CALAPIT
20294 SILVA, JOSEL MAHINAY
20295 SILVA, NIKKI FELIZARTE
20296 SILVA, RHEA DE CASTRO
20297 SILVANIA, MARY ANN MAMANGON
20298 SILVANO, CHERRY MAY MAGRO
20299 SILVANO, CLYDE DANTON GARCIA
20300 SILVANO, JAMESUR FUERZAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:408 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 SILVANO, JESSA LEQUIGAN
20302 SILVANO, RAYMART RICON
20303 SILVERIO, ARNOLD CASTRO
20304 SILVERIO, CLEO FAYE SUAZO
20305 SILVERIO, EARL IVAN PENTASON
20306 SILVERIO, GLORY MARIZ RESARE
20307 SILVERIO, MICHELLE ANN BICERA
20308 SILVERO, GERRY MAE TORRES
20309 SILVESTRE, CLAUDINE
20310 SILVESTRE, LOUIS ADONIS GAMIDO
20311 SILVESTRE, ORLAND CAÑAS
20312 SILVIO, GERALD GALLANO
20313 SILVOSA, LORLINA EDRADAN
20314 SIM, CYNTHIA MANALO
20315 SIMACON, PSYCHE DONNA PUGOY
20316 SIMAN, GERALDINE LIMBAUAN
20317 SIMAN, MA KRISTINA VALENZUELA
20318 SIMANGAN, MARY NIÑA CRISANTA DELGADO
20319 SIMANGAN, NILA PAREDA
20320 SIMANGAN, ROWENA MANGULAD
20321 SIMANGAN, ZODILYN FURIGAY
20322 SIMAURIO, CHERRY ANN SILLONAR
20323 SIMBACO, DENNIS CARL TORTOCION
20324 SIMBAJON, DONNA BELLE GARRATA
20325 SIMBAJON, MAE ALIGATO
20326 SIMBANAGAN, CYRINE JOY HABARADAS
20327 SIMBANAN, NHORBERT CAMPOS
20328 SIMBLANTE, STEPHANIE ROSA
20329 SIMBORIO, ALMER MELECIO
20330 SIMBORIO, CHIELA MIE PANDAC
20331 SIMBORIO, ERLYN MAE PESTILOS
20332 SIMBORIOS, BENNY COSO
20333 SIMBULAN, EDLYN JANE FAUSTINO
20334 SIMBULAN, JZYNDERELLA ANGELICA DELA ROSA
20335 SIMBULAN, MARY ANN CONSTANTINO
20336 SIMEON, KRIZELLE IRENEO
20337 SIMON, AILYN MATEO
20338 SIMON, CHRISTINE MURIEL MANUEL
20339 SIMON, DAREL JOY ASUNCION
20340 SIMON, JEHN MARIE ALEJO
20341 SIMON, REYNALDO JR LABABIT
20342 SIMON, ROSELYN BANASTAS
20343 SIMPORIOS, MARK NICHOLZ CARNICE
20344 SIMS, NANETTE BUENA
20345 SINADJAN, CHERRY SAGAYNO
20346 SINADJAN, SHEENA MAE PALMES
20347 SINALAN, CERILYN CEDEÑO
20348 SINAMAY, MITCHILE VALLADAREZ
20349 SINAS, KEZIA DEMENG
20350 SINAY, MA LOURDES GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:409 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 SINCERO, JOELLENE BAYLON
20352 SINCONIEGUE, ROXAN ARBOLADURA
20353 SINDAY, RALPH JAMES SAGUN
20354 SINDOL, EDPHER LYN MONTEDERAMOS
20355 SINEN, MARY GRACE FERRER
20356 SINFUEGO, JESSICA CRIZEL SALVADORA
20357 SING, JOSSINI LOPOS
20358 SINGCO, ADORABEL LIMPAHAN
20359 SINGCO, ANALIZA ORTEGA
20360 SINGGO, CHELLEY NITE CAÑADA
20361 SINGIAN, DARLYNN ANN SALVADOR
20362 SINGIAN, JOHN PHAUL PAGUIA
20363 SINGSON, AUBREY BUTANES
20364 SINGSON, RUANIE LAMBO
20365 SINGULAR, ZENA MARIE
20366 SINGZON, IRENE EULIN
20367 SININING, CHESNA POULA CAPUTOLAN
20368 SINLOC, JOHN CARLOS NARVASA
20369 SINONGCO, MARIE LOURENCE EGUIA
20370 SINOY, MAE ANN BABIA
20371 SINSUAN, PAULEEN ESPINOSA
20372 SINSUAT, BAITEDRA SUMBAGA
20373 SINTOS, DONNA JEAN URSONAL
20374 SINUMAGET, ROHYA ELLA MOHAMAD
20375 SIOBAL, IVY GUILLERMO
20376 SIOBAL, VHENUS ANGELICA REYES
20377 SIOCO, FLORAMAE TUBOG
20378 SIOCO, ROLIN JOHN LOPEZ
20379 SIOCO, RONELYN NAQUITA
20380 SION, VILLAMOR TABERNA
20381 SIONICIO, SARAH JANE BELEN
20382 SIONZON, APRIL ROSE PEDRAJAS
20383 SIOSON, CRIS ESPAÑO
20384 SIPAT, MARY JOANNE VILLALBA
20385 SIQUIAN, FELICISIMO III CAMBALLA
20386 SIRIBAN, MARIA ANDREA BALMACEDA
20387 SIRUELO, AILENE IRADIL
20388 SISALBO, RICA MAE SALVA
20389 SISCAR, ANALYN GOMEZ
20390 SISON, EDILEN SALVADICO
20391 SISON, KAREN DOMINGO
20392 SISON, MARIA PIA MARTINEZ
20393 SISON, RISA BUTONES
20394 SIVELLITA, EDUARDO PONCE
20395 SIXON, DIONELA MENDOZA
20396 SIY, MARIAH RAINA CHAN
20397 SIYA, JEZEREEL RINNA REYES
20398 SIYAO, DINA OLAO
20399 SO, BENJAMIN NUNAG
20400 SOBAIR, HASNA HASSANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:410 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 SOBIOR, CHONA LLEGUNAS
20402 SOBREPEÑA, GENIE MOTILLA
20403 SOBRON, RONELYN MAHILUM
20404 SOBUSA, JULIUS OLLOSA
20405 SOBUSA, MARIA LOURDES UMADHAY
20406 SOC-A, REGINE WAKIT
20407 SOCIAS, KELLY MARK AWA
20408 SOCRATES, DARLYN FERIAS
20409 SODUSTA, RUFFA BEARE
20410 SOGUILON, PRINCESS MARY JOY SORETA
20411 SOJON, GERLYN HINAYON
20412 SOJON, SHELAMAY CUTAD
20413 SOL, HERMAN JR LOMOTOS
20414 SOLA, HINIE DACO
20415 SOLA, JARLA GRACE GACER
20416 SOLAIMAN, JAWAD PANDACA
20417 SOLAIMAN, NORHAINIE LAGUMBAY
20418 SOLAIMAN, RAIHAN CAPUNDO
20419 SOLAIMAN, SUMAIMAH MACMOD
20420 SOLAMO, CHEKIE CONNERY BAYUTAS
20421 SOLAMO, SERGIE MODAI
20422 SOLANO, EDWIN BADIOLA
20423 SOLANO, JOELYN IGNACIO
20424 SOLANO, MAC ANDREW II MADARANG
20425 SOLANZO, JAMILLAH CANLAS
20426 SOLARES, DIANNE MAGALONA
20427 SOLARTE, RIZALDY CALIMPUSAN
20428 SOLAS, CHARLOTTE RIATA
20429 SOLAS, CYRENE JABAT
20430 SOLAS, MARILYN DAMASCO
20431 SOLAYAO, JANE YANG
20432 SOLAYAO, WILFREDA TABAO
20433 SOLEDAD, MARLET ORDEÑEZA
20434 SOLEDAD, MICHELLE ANN SUELAN
20435 SOLER, JOEY PEREZ
20436 SOLERIA, HONEY JOY BENITO
20437 SOLIDUM, FEBIE ANN EVA
20438 SOLIDUM, JOHN KENNETH DUMAOG
20439 SOLIJON, JUVY SISON
20440 SOLIMA, LITO JURADO
20441 SOLIMAN, MARINELLE GREGORIO
20442 SOLIMAN, MYCHAL MALAYO
20443 SOLINA, GIRLIE FLORENDO
20444 SOLINAP, JAZERIE PALABRICA
20445 SOLINAP, SHEDNA FE TAMBIS
20446 SOLIS, ADRIAN ALBARICO
20447 SOLIS, DYNAH CASALEM
20448 SOLIS, EZYL JANE DIABORDO
20449 SOLIS, IVY LEONOR CRUZ
20450 SOLIS, JEROME SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:411 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 SOLIS, JESSICA PERMEJO
20452 SOLIS, KRISTINE DALAGUIT
20453 SOLIS, LORIEDEL ATON
20454 SOLIS, RESHELLE SAN JUAN
20455 SOLIS, STEVE KEVIN EUSTAQUIO
20456 SOLIS, WENSY BINAY
20457 SOLIVA, DALE VINCENT VILLACAMPA
20458 SOLIVA, STEPHANNIE GRACE CABADOR
20459 SOLIVEN, ARDIE
20460 SOLIVEN, MARIA LOUELLA FIGURACION
20461 SOLIVEN, RUEBEN JOSEPH GARCIA
20462 SOLLANO, SHERWIN PANUNCILLO
20463 SOLO, JESSICA ANTAZO
20464 SOLOMINIDAD, LEA BURCE
20465 SOLOMON, ARNOLD AQUINO
20466 SOLOMON, DINA MAE ORTILANO
20467 SOLOMON, SHARON PINEDA
20468 SOLOMON, VENGILYN CUEVAS
20469 SOLONIA, JORENA ARAIS
20470 SOLVERA, JOSEPHINE CANO
20471 SOMALIPAO, MOHAYMEN OMBAR
20472 SOMBE, CHRISTINE CORDOVA
20473 SOMBILLO, PAMELA REYES
20474 SOMBRERO, LILIAN GESITE
20475 SOMBRIO, EUNICE PETALCORIN
20476 SOMBRITO, RYAN AMPOON
20477 SOMERA, JAYVIE LUCAS
20478 SOMERA, JOSETTE ARCEDE
20479 SOMERA, MYCCAH GENEVA CASTILLO
20480 SOMIDO, LILI BEA CLAUDINE AQUINO
20481 SOMOG-OY, ROSELLE ELGA
20482 SOMOGOD, RECHELLE FELICIANO
20483 SOMONGCAD, DAISY PORCELO
20484 SON, LOURIVINE RAGUDO
20485 SON, MARIA ESPERANZA CARAUSOS
20486 SON-OC, DULCE MAY BALANE
20487 SONAJO, RODOLFO JR VILLARIZA
20488 SONEJA, RENEROSE ALAPIDE
20489 SONER, ERNEST JOHN TAGLE
20490 SONG, RODOLFO ARANGOTE
20491 SONGALIA, APRIL MENGULLO
20492 SONIDO, JANICE ABALLE
20493 SONIEGA, SALLY TEVES
20494 SONIO, GLYCIL BRECIP
20495 SONIT, EDRALYN PALACIOS
20496 SONSONA, EVANY EBARLE
20497 SONSONA, SHANNEN QUERNELL
20498 SOQUITA, RICKY SERVANO
20499 SOQUITE, PRINCES MAE GETUBIG
20500 SOR, ROVELYN TUMALIUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:412 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 SORA, MELANIE PAGLICAWAN
20502 SORALBO, JOSUA MARQUEZ
20503 SORDILLA, RICHILLE DELA CALSADA
20504 SORIA, ANTONIO III ABATA
20505 SORIA, DONALY PASCUAL
20506 SORIA, GERALD BALINGIT
20507 SORIA, JANICE PEARL CABEGUIN
20508 SORIA, JOHANNA ANDEZA
20509 SORIA, JOZEL MANZANO
20510 SORIA, LLOYD MYKELL IGNACIO
20511 SORIANO, ALI MAY CORRAL
20512 SORIANO, ANESITA DE LOS SANTOS
20513 SORIANO, ANNIE CUA
20514 SORIANO, ARTHUR JR CABICO
20515 SORIANO, BOY JORGE CANDUBA
20516 SORIANO, BRIAN NARVASA
20517 SORIANO, CAMILLE MAE TAGUIAM
20518 SORIANO, CHARISMA FERNANDO
20519 SORIANO, CHRISTINE YANGA
20520 SORIANO, CHRISTINE DAPHNE DE GUZMAN
20521 SORIANO, CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
20522 SORIANO, CLARISSA BAUTISTA
20523 SORIANO, CRISSA MAY BAÑES
20524 SORIANO, DANICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
20525 SORIANO, FRANCOIS SARANA
20526 SORIANO, GENEVA TOMAS
20527 SORIANO, IRENE MORENO
20528 SORIANO, JAY-R ARENAS
20529 SORIANO, JEFFREY MONTEVERDE
20530 SORIANO, JESHARELAH SOLIVA
20531 SORIANO, JESTER MONTEVERDE
20532 SORIANO, JOSE REINANTE PAUSA
20533 SORIANO, JOYCELENE ORIVIDA
20534 SORIANO, JUSTINE PLADO
20535 SORIANO, JUSTINE GAYLE
20536 SORIANO, MARLON DIMAANO
20537 SORIANO, MELLIE ARAOS
20538 SORIANO, MICHELLE MAMANAO
20539 SORIANO, MONICA MATIAS
20540 SORIANO, NAPOLEON GAMMARU
20541 SORIANO, PATRICIA ISABEL YU
20542 SORIANO, RED MERCADO
20543 SORIANO, REYZLE MAE JOY ESCODERO
20544 SORIANO, REZALYN VALENTINO
20545 SORIANO, ROLAND DE LA CRUZ
20546 SORIANO, SAMUEL JR FRIAS
20547 SORIANO, SARAH GRACE SUNGA
20548 SORIANO, SHERILYN BAHOLAY
20549 SORIANO, STENELY ROSETE
20550 SORIANO, WENDELL PAGUILIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:413 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 SORIANO, YUNA DARA MEROZA
20552 SORIAO, NIÑA GERMINA
20553 SORINO, KHAREN LAIZA TABUNDA
20554 SORIO, DERMA SIERVO
20555 SOROLLA, CHARLYN SARAD
20556 SORONGON, ROMMEL ABILLO
20557 SORONIO, ADELINE BAROL
20558 SORQUIANO, MARLYN CABRERA
20559 SORRA, MARIAN TORIO
20560 SORRONDA, MARIA PILAR REBUTAZO
20561 SORTIGOSA, NEILEX JOHN JARDELEZA
20562 SORTILLO, JERALYN ALEGRE
20563 SOSA, ARLENE CASTRO
20564 SOSA, LORENZA OBIÑA
20565 SOSAS, LEAH ATAMOSA
20566 SOSING, XAILYN MORALES
20567 SOTELO, JUDY ANN RIPARIP
20568 SOTELO, NELDA PASION
20569 SOTERIO, CYRENE NAVA
20570 SOTILLO, JAMES PACATANG
20571 SOTILLO, YUKI KEN QUEZON
20572 SOTO, SHEILA MHAY SANTOS
20573 SOTO, SHERWIN VILL SANTOS
20574 SOTOMAYOR, LOUIE JAMES CAPOY
20575 SOTTO, FAYE ALBY BOMBALES
20576 SOTTO, LINDSEY FAUSTO
20577 SOTTO, LIZIEL VILLAGONZALO
20578 SOTTO, MARY CHARISMA CANDOR
20579 SOTTO, NOIME VILLARIAS
20580 SOTTO, SHARMAINE ELIMEYOS
20581 SOTTO, YAELEE TIZON
20582 SOÑAR, JEAN BACABAC
20583 STA ANA, DIANNE PRINCESS JOY MANGUBAT
20584 STA ANA, KRISTEL ANNE SINAHON
20585 STA CLARA, FEBIE RIZO
20586 STA CRUZ, MELROSE FERNANDO
20587 STA CRUZ, ROUMELLA MIRANDA
20588 STA LUCIA, ELIZABETH FERRER
20589 STA MARIA, ELIZAJOY MALIWAT
20590 STA MARIA, GENELIE MARA VALENCIA
20591 STA MARIA, ROSELLE FLORES
20592 STA MONICA, EDERLINA ORPILLA
20593 STA RITA, JENYSI MANALO
20594 STA ROSA, CARLO LABRADOR
20595 STA ROSA, KATHLEEN MAE BAQUE
20596 STA ROSA, REALYN MATA
20597 STA ROSA, WENA MASAMOC
20598 STINSON, MA HAYDEE STA MONICA
20599 STO DOMINGO, ROEL DAANO
20600 STO TOMAS, IRWIN PARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:414 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 SUA-AN, DONNA ZERRUDO
20602 SUAN, JAMHER DERIAL
20603 SUAN, ROXAN RAGMAC
20604 SUAN, RUDYVILLA ANTIGA
20605 SUAN, VIVYEN RETCHA
20606 SUANDING, RUDA FE AGTULAO
20607 SUAREZ, JESSICA CEDILLA
20608 SUAREZ, JHOVEN ANUTA
20609 SUAREZ, KATHERINE LANDICHO
20610 SUAREZ, NATHALIE DEVALGUE
20611 SUAREZ, PATRICIA ANN PIEDRAGOZA
20612 SUAREZ, RIZZA OSORIO
20613 SUAREZ, ROXAN ATIENZA
20614 SUAREZ, SARAH JANE REMULTA
20615 SUAREZ, SHIELA MAY RENGEL
20616 SUASBA, PAULA CUNANAN
20617 SUAYA, RAFFY JANE ALIDAO
20618 SUAYBAGUIO, GEED MANFRED ENRIQUEZ
20619 SUAYBAGUIO, MERVIN JAY ZABALA
20620 SUAZO, ANNA KATRINA BUENO
20621 SUBIA, JOJO GANTE
20622 SUBRASTAS, RHEA MARIÑAS
20623 SUBRIAN, MANUEL CUTAMORA
20624 SUBRIO, JOCELYN OROPESA
20625 SUCALDITO, RHEA ALELUYA
20626 SUCAYAN, JESSA ANDRES
20627 SUCGANG, RAY BERMEJO
20628 SUCION, AILEEN BARCELONA
20629 SUCLAN, JESHER HERMOGENES
20630 SUDARA, VHIENARD MIRANDA
20631 SUDARIA, SHIELA MAE CANLAS
20632 SUDAYPAN, NOVALYN CODOD
20633 SUDIO, SERVILLANO JR BENITEZ
20634 SUDUESTE, VICENTE JR PALAPAR
20635 SUELLO, DONNAH RIZA DELA CRUZ
20636 SUERTE, FATIMA ALIMANGGO
20637 SUERTE, MA LORCELIE TONDE
20638 SUETA, STEPHEN CABRISTANTE
20639 SUETOS, CRISTEL SEVILLEJA
20640 SUGAL, KLARIZ JOYCE
20641 SUGANOB, JEAN CLOWIE ROPEROS
20642 SUGAROL, RUKMINI BERBESADA
20643 SUGUE, KRISTINE RIPAL
20644 SUGUITAN, ANNA MARIE CARANDANG
20645 SUGUITAN, CHRISTIAN BALLIGUE
20646 SUGUITAN, JOHN LEWIS
20647 SUHAYON, JONATHAN ASOTIGE
20648 SUHOT, SHARON DE ROXAS
20649 SUICO, LESLIE BARABAT
20650 SUICO, SABRINA GARINGARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:415 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 SUICO, THEA CHAVOSO
20652 SUILEN, REYLYN GALLARDO
20653 SUINAN, JAN GABRIEL NAVATO
20654 SUIZO, CLINT MOLERO
20655 SUIZO, PEARLYN PESANTE
20656 SUKIL-AP, LIDIOLIN BALAW-IN
20657 SULAIK, NURHAMIN ANGGO
20658 SULAYMAN, SITTI SHAIN SALMAN
20659 SULGAN, LISFER ORTEGA
20660 SULIMA, MA ANN ESCAUSO
20661 SULIT, DONARD SUIZA
20662 SULIT, MAIDA CABANTOG
20663 SULLA, CHERRY MAE RONTALO
20664 SULLA, CHRISTINE MAE LACOSTA
20665 SULLANO, KRISTELLE TIPPI MAGLINTE
20666 SULLANO, LAWAH MOLINA
20667 SULLANO, SHELA SEGOBIA
20668 SULLANO, STEPHANIE GEVERO
20669 SULPICO, ANDREW RELATO
20670 SULTAN, ABDULRAKIM ISMAEL
20671 SULTAN, ASRIA DUMO
20672 SULTAN COTA, FATMA MARUHOM
20673 SULTERAS, MARY GRACE HUMANG-IT
20674 SUMABONG, IREEN SALAR
20675 SUMABONG, JELLOW SENON
20676 SUMAGAYSAY, MARGARETT KENN GASPAR
20677 SUMAGOC, ROQUE SALABO
20678 SUMAGUE, ANGELICA BALDERAMA
20679 SUMAGUE, DRAZEN BEREDO
20680 SUMAKEY, ANDREA AGCIO
20681 SUMALHAY, WISDOM TANDAN
20682 SUMALING, DANIEL ARLES
20683 SUMALINOG, FLAVIANA ESTORGIO
20684 SUMALINOG, GERALDINE MAKIG-ANGAY
20685 SUMALINOG, JEVELYN APLACADOR
20686 SUMALINOG, MARY CRIS ABALLE
20687 SUMALINOG, RECHEL SEPE
20688 SUMALINOG, ROSELYN MELLOMIDA
20689 SUMALINOG, ZAHRA LAVILLA
20690 SUMALPONG, ROLLY MALICAY
20691 SUMAMPONG, AIRIES LAMIG
20692 SUMAMPONG, JACKIE LOU SANGA
20693 SUMAMPONG, JUDY ANN MEDILLO
20694 SUMAMPONG, ORLAND GENTILESO
20695 SUMANG, LUZVIMINDA MERCADO
20696 SUMANGHID, ELGIER PRAILE
20697 SUMANPAN, JEZA GETTE LIGAN
20698 SUMAWANG, CATHERINE JOY OCAMPO
20699 SUMAYLO, KURT-AIRION HANDAYAN
20700 SUMAYLO, PRINCES GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:416 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 SUMAYOD, EMELY ABAIGAR
20702 SUMBAD, GRETCHEN LASDACAN
20703 SUMBE, ARIANA PAREJA
20704 SUMBILLO, MARK KENETH CARNATE
20705 SUMBILLO, MINA KRIZIA CARNATE
20706 SUMBILON, ZUZETTE FERNANDEZ
20707 SUMERA, KRISTELLE VERGARA
20708 SUMICAD, RENALDO BARADERO
20709 SUMILAY, EDEN BELLINO
20710 SUMILE, ELVIE RONCAL
20711 SUMILE, ERWIN GORRE
20712 SUMILONG, ASTHER ALINGKAYON
20713 SUMIN, EDERINO JR SERRANO
20714 SUMIN, ROMNICK MANTAWIL
20715 SUMNDAD, ALMINA USODAN
20716 SUMO, ALLEN RIOFLORIDO
20717 SUMOGBA, ARSELY TACOY
20718 SUMOROY, CHRISTINE ALVARADO
20719 SUMPINGAN, KHAIRANIE ABDULMALIK
20720 SUMULONG, ARNOLD CABERTE
20721 SUNDO, CHELOU DAGUMBOY
20722 SUNDO, CLARK KENNETH FORONDA
20723 SUNGA, DARWIN ALVIN INFANTE
20724 SUNGA, JOY MENESES
20725 SUNGA, ROMMEL ROSALES
20726 SUNGLAO, JONA MAE PERING
20727 SUNGLAO, REY VINCENT PARICO
20728 SUNI, LEA-ANN DOMINGO
20729 SUNICO, KRISTINE FAITH CORTES
20730 SUNIGA, JASPHER PAUL PAMULO
20731 SUNIGA, JOANNA PAULA PANZUELO
20732 SUPANGAN, NOREEN JAY RAZO
20733 SUPAPO, BRYAN LOUISE LACORTE
20734 SUPE, ANTONETTE DEMANO
20735 SUPERALES, ELMER GARCIA
20736 SUPERALES, RUBIE MALMES
20737 SUPERALES, RUSSEL JOY FLORES
20738 SUPETRAN, KAREN ENCINARES
20739 SUPLITO, JUVIE-LYN BERNARDINO
20740 SUPNAD, JENELYN BACAY
20741 SUPRANES, JOSE ESAPINE
20742 SUPREMO, ANGIE ROSE TABIOLO
20743 SUPREMO, MARIBETH VILLAREAL
20744 SUPREMO, REYNED SALTING
20745 SURALTA, FRANCIS JOHN ALAYON
20746 SURATOS, CHARMAINE TOKUNAGA
20747 SURATOS, DHANGIL TADEO
20748 SURBANO, MONICA CORPIN
20749 SURIGAO, JUSTIN PAUL DOLFO
20750 SURIGAO, MERWIN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:417 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 SURIGAO, RICHARD RANOLO
20752 SURIO, HASEL BOY CHICANO
20753 SURIO, RICHELLE MANALO
20754 SURTIDA, RANDY MANOGUID
20755 SURTIN, JASON FULGENCIO
20756 SUSALTA, AGIELYN PADAYAG
20757 SUSANA, ENRIQUE JR GEPOLANI
20758 SUSANA, MARA CLIMACOSA
20759 SUSANO, BERNADETTE CABATAC
20760 SUSANO, RANIE SERON
20761 SUSANO, WINNA NOLLEDO
20762 SUSAYA, MARJON MAGLINTE
20763 SUSON, MARICHEY CABASING
20764 SUSON, RONA REGALA
20765 SUSON, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
20766 SUSTAL, JOHN EZRA VALDEZ
20767 SUSTAL, JOSELYN ARCEGA
20768 SUSULAN, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ
20769 SUTANA, PRINJIE DE LA PEÑA
20770 SUYAM, NIEVES DENNES
20771 SUYAT, MARIAN NG
20772 SUYOM, EMILIO JR ROCABO
20773 SUYOM, JANINA CANJA
20774 SUYOM, ROSE AHNE AGNILA
20775 SUYOM, VERNALYN VILLANUEVA
20776 SUZUKI, AKIRHO CATUBAY
20777 SUÑE, RHEA LIEZLE JEAN CANTOMAYOR
20778 SWING, JANETH MAGBOO
20779 SY, DANIEL FRANZ DURIAN
20780 SY, KIM ALWIN CHUA
20781 SY, LANY REFORMADO
20782 SY, MAVERICK ADELBERT LIM
20783 SY, NIÑA
20784 SYBICO, CHERIE MAE FUTALAN
20785 SYCAYCO, BAMBI VALDEVIESO


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the March 2018 LET/Teachers Board Exam Result visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply