List of LET Passers: March 2018 (Secondary Level) Teacher Board Exam Result – Last Name (P, Q)

By | May 23, 2018 at 11:56 am

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the March 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary and Secondary Levels, also known as Teachers Board Exam Results. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

PRC and the Professional Regulatory Board for Professional Teachers (PRBPT) conducted the Teachers Board Exam for elementary and secondary levels on March 25, 2018 in selected schools located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro,  Pagadian,  Palawan,  Romblon,  Rosales,  Tacloban,  Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Passers LET Results March 2018 Teacher Secondary Level Board Exam


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ P, Q ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 25, 2018 Released on MAY 23, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

16360 PAALA, ARLENE MERLIN
16361 PAALA, NOEL ESCAREZ
16362 PAAS, JENNY ROSE BULLECER
16363 PAAT, MICHELLE BALLAD
16364 PABALAN, DANNA MAE ENCALLADO
16365 PABALAN, MARY JOY DALAORAO
16366 PABALATE, JISA TANYARES
16367 PABALATE, MARY KIMBERLY LUDOVICE
16368 PABALINAS, VEFLYNT JAY LESTINO
16369 PABAYO, ROSE MAY ESTABAYA
16370 PABELLO, JAN JAN BIONG

16371 PABERICIO, ELIERIE CALIZO
16372 PABI, MARIAH BLESS PAÑA
16373 PABILA, SHIRLEY GAYYA
16374 PABILLAN, MERISSA KIONISALA
16375 PABILLARAN, RETCHELYN BASIA
16376 PABILLORE, RHLIEJANE OCLARIT
16377 PABILONIA, JOHN DEXTER CINCO
16378 PABLE, REYMOND SORIANO
16379 PABLICO, ILENE BUENAVENTURA
16380 PABLO, ALBERT TURTUR
16381 PABLO, EDWIN JR CONDE
16382 PABLO, JADELYN MAWILI
16383 PABLO, JAMIE ANNE NARCISO
16384 PABLO, JOHN ALLEN CAMAY
16385 PABLO, JOHN PAUL ADAYA
16386 PABLO, MARITESS ARCENA
16387 PABLO, RACHELLE MAE ADONIS
16388 PABONA, MARLON SILVA
16389 PABORES, ALVIN ARGUILLES
16390 PABRIAGA, FER MAY LASTRA
16391 PABRIGA, MARY JANE PARONDA
16392 PABRIGA, ROSEMARIE PARONDA
16393 PABRO, ROSELLE LABITA
16394 PABROA, NAPOLEON PROPIOS
16395 PABUALAN, KAREN BARON
16396 PABUAYAN, FREALYN TINDUGAN
16397 PABUNAN, KIM JOKER JAN SAMANIEGO
16398 PACA, MOHAYNISA HADJI RAZUL
16399 PACALDO, EDISSA VALDESTAMON
16400 PACALNA, NAJMAH MACOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:330 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 PACALNA, PHEROZESHA MACABOROD
16402 PACALUNDO, ALAINIE IMAM
16403 PACAO, MARIFEL SAMARITA
16404 PACARAT, MARY-ANN BERO
16405 PACARDO, JERTHY VILL ALTA
16406 PACAS, SHAIRA MICAH BARTOCES
16407 PACATANG, JOEVAN VILLAROSA
16408 PACATANG, MARY CHRIS MANZA
16409 PACATE, MARIA NIÑA BAGO
16410 PACAUL, ANDELYN SERNA
16411 PACAYRA, EMMANUEL ADOR
16412 PACAYRA, REZEL ACULAN
16413 PACAÑA, AIMEE JANE PAGASPAS
16414 PACAÑA, ELVIE PAMAN
16415 PACAÑA, JOEL OBAOB
16416 PACCIAL, LUDGIE DERIADA
16417 PACDAY, BARNNIE BATOL
16418 PACE, CHARYZZE KAY JANNINE GELACIO
16419 PACETE, MARITES MENDOZA
16420 PACHECO, CIARA ANGELICA RAMOS
16421 PACHO, ARJAY AGUSTIN
16422 PACIA, FRANK LEONARD SANTOS
16423 PACIA, MARIA CRISTINA SOTTO
16424 PACIBE, FLYNN ANTONIO
16425 PACIENCIA, CINDY BABAO
16426 PACIENCIA, RAMCEL PAURILLO
16427 PACIENTE, CLAUDINE
16428 PACIENTE, ERIKA VILLAROSA
16429 PACIENTE, GLAIZA MAE HUFANDA
16430 PACIFICO, JANE CATERA
16431 PACIFICO, JOY GAQUIT
16432 PACILAN, RECHEL ADARNE
16433 PACIPAS, HUSSEL JAN ILDEFONSO
16434 PACIS, ANTHONY BABARAN
16435 PACIS, RONITH NIKKI BARSANA
16436 PACIS, ROUSELLA VICTORIA MANINANG
16437 PACIS, VIVIAN BOSING
16438 PACITE, JOANNE CAMILLE RUIZ
16439 PACITE, LOVELY ANN PAIMAN
16440 PACIÑO, GLYZEL ANN GARCIA
16441 PACLAY, ANGIE PALICAS
16442 PACLEB, APRIL CABALITASAN
16443 PACLEB, JOHN REY DULAY
16444 PACLIBAR, JEAN PEDREGOSA
16445 PACLIT, NOVER DE LEON
16446 PACLITA, RODEL JABIÑAR
16447 PACNE, EVANGILENE SAAC
16448 PACOMIO, ALDRIN ESPLANA
16449 PACON, WYETH DISOMOL
16450 PACONG, JAZER TURNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:331 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 PACQUIAO, SHIELA OBAOB
16452 PACTAO, FRANCEL JIMENO
16453 PACTO, JENNIE CASTINO
16454 PACUBAS, HAZEL ANN CRISOSTOMO
16455 PACULBA, EMILYN MEJOS
16456 PACULOB, MICHAEL JHUN QUITORAS
16457 PACUNANA, CYRIL MIRANDA
16458 PACURIB, SHERELYN LLENO
16459 PACUÑO, LELIBETH GUMAHIN
16460 PADACA, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
16461 PADAGDAG, ANGELLE REAS
16462 PADASAS, ERICK ESCAT
16463 PADASAS, NEVRICKGHEM DUYAG
16464 PADASAS, RONNEL NUEVA
16465 PADATO, ANISAH MANGONDAYA
16466 PADAY, JULIEN FAITH LADESMA
16467 PADAYAO, ELIZABETH EVANGELISTA
16468 PADAYAO, JOVELYN PEREZ
16469 PADAYOGDOG, KENBIE URBANO
16470 PADDAYUMAN, PATRICK AYLMER HARVEY CARAG
16471 PADER, JUDY ANNE RACELIS
16472 PADERES, JENNEX VILLENA
16473 PADERES, RODOLFO JR DEROMOL
16474 PADERNILLA, SHAOURFIE PALCIS
16475 PADERNOS, JOVELLE FILIO
16476 PADIL, ANGEL AMPADO
16477 PADILLA, CRISTINE JOY PIZARRA
16478 PADILLA, KARL EDISON CABAUATAN
16479 PADILLA, MARVEN LACERNA
16480 PADILLA, MARY JANE TEJANO
16481 PADILLA, MELVIN SOFIA
16482 PADILLA, NANCY GARDONIA
16483 PADILLA, NORLY JEMIMA DELA CRUZ
16484 PADILLA, ORLAND LAMPITOC
16485 PADILLA, REGINE MAZO
16486 PADILLA, ROME THERESE CANLAS
16487 PADILLA, VICENTE JR RAYMUNDO
16488 PADILLO, JEANETH LADUA
16489 PADIN, JAYSON OBDIN
16490 PADINGDING, LILY BAGAL
16491 PADIOS, RACQUEL SORA
16492 PADIOS, RHESA JOY AMOGUIS
16493 PADIOS, RHODALYN VILLAFUERTE
16494 PADIS, JOCEL PANTE
16495 PADIT, KRISHIALYN ENRIQUEZ
16496 PADLAN, PRINCESS CARLA MATABANG
16497 PADOGA, WILFREDO JR DEVILA
16498 PADOJINOG, CHARLES BRYAN BORON
16499 PADON, LORYLYN DALAN
16500 PADONGAO, KAENAH FAYE PIZARRAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:332 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 PADONIA, VENUS ARADO
16502 PADOR, LYRA MAE ILEJAY
16503 PADRE-E, QUEENIE MAE ALSOLA
16504 PADREQUIL, RUSTY ANGELES
16505 PADRIGANDA, JIMBOT RABADON
16506 PADRIQUE, MAY JAYME
16507 PADRON, REYMART PACHE
16508 PADSING, JOY MARIE BULED
16509 PADSONGAY, JOUBERT PINACHING
16510 PADUA, GERLIE GALAIS
16511 PADUA, MYLENE CORTEZ
16512 PADUA, QUEENIE LIZA
16513 PADUA, ROBINA AQUINO
16514 PADUA, SONNY BOY PACIS
16515 PADUAL, GELANE OFANDA
16516 PADUL, CLARINA BUENA
16517 PAET, SONIA LAGUNA
16518 PAETAN, ARIANNE SALEY
16519 PAGA, EMY PEÑAFLORIDA
16520 PAGA, GRACESHIEL LOPOY
16521 PAGADDUAN, RODERICK TULIAO
16522 PAGADUAN, MA FARAH TRINIDAD
16523 PAGAL, GLADYS PESCONES
16524 PAGAL, IMELEEN HUMIWAT
16525 PAGALAD, MOHAMIDIN ABDULLAH
16526 PAGALAN, ARLENE BALABA
16527 PAGALAN, JOREZA CABRERA
16528 PAGANDAHAN, AMADEN LAGNAYO
16529 PAGARAN, EVANGELYN GARCIA
16530 PAGARAN, JANICE BALATERO
16531 PAGARAN, MAR SHERWIN SARIGUMBA
16532 PAGARAN, PATRICK DEANIEL LAZARO
16533 PAGARIGAN, JAPHET ROCAMORA
16534 PAGARIGAN, MARY ANN SIMPIT
16535 PAGAS, PEARLY JEAN ESTROSAS
16536 PAGAT, APRIL JOY RASALAN
16537 PAGATPATAN, MIA LACUESTA
16538 PAGAY, JAYSON GRAVIDEZ
16539 PAGAYAWAN, JOHAIMA RANGO
16540 PAGBA, RUBY MAE FELIX
16541 PAGCALIWAGAN, MARIMEL MAGNAYE
16542 PAGDATO, MARGIE SANDOY
16543 PAGDATO, REGINE VIE MUNSAD
16544 PAGDATO, VIVIENE BACTAD
16545 PAGDILAO, VERGILLA CARPIO
16546 PAGE, ANGELICA ORTUYO
16547 PAGENTE, REBECCA JUNTILLA
16548 PAGHASIAN, LORA MAE DELA CRUZ
16549 PAGHASIAN, QUENINE MALONGO
16550 PAGHILIGAN, RAYMART MOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:333 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 PAGKATIPUNAN, NOEMI DARAWAY
16552 PAGLICAWAN, MARK JOHN OJANO
16553 PAGLINAWAN, RIO BONTONG
16554 PAGLINAWAN, SHEIRNE ORDANEZA
16555 PAGLINAWAN, SHIELA MAE DAGONDONG
16556 PAGLINGAYEN, APPRYL JOYCE TRINIDAD
16557 PAGOBO, DANILO JR RAGO
16558 PAGSAC, SHEILA MAE ARCETE
16559 PAGSANJAN, ROD-BRYAN ACIDO
16560 PAGTALUNAN, LORELYN LUMAMIG
16561 PAGTALUNAN, LUMINADA ELOMINA
16562 PAGTAMA, NATHALIE GALISINAO
16563 PAGTOC, MARY ANN BUGTONG
16564 PAGTUD, MARCO MANGLIWAN
16565 PAGUAGAN, ANNE LORRAINE PANGILINAN
16566 PAGUD, RHONABELLE LLERIN
16567 PAGUIA, JOHN PAUL GALANG
16568 PAGUIA, KRISTINE JESSA ODI
16569 PAGUICAN, ACE TIMOTHY TIMBAL
16570 PAGUIDOPON, RUSS JUN NAELGA
16571 PAGUIGAN, MARK ANTHONY PALATTAO
16572 PAGUIO, ACEL ARCAYNA
16573 PAGUIO, PRINCESS JANE ORTIZ
16574 PAGUIRIGAN, JOANNA DI MACARO
16575 PAGUIRIGAN, SHERYMAY MABBORANG
16576 PAGULAYAN, ANGELIE ROSE MAGGAY
16577 PAGULAYAN, CINDY MAPPATAO
16578 PAGULAYAN, GEMMA LARANANG
16579 PAGULAYAN, KATHLEEN JOY ABES
16580 PAGULAYAN, MA ELENA ESPAÑOLA
16581 PAGULAYAN, MICHELLE MAE DOMINGO
16582 PAGULON, JEPRIL DIANO
16583 PAGUNSAN, AUFIE MAE PADRIGO
16584 PAGUNSAN, DARIL JAY MONTANO
16585 PAGUNSAN, LAGRIMAS AMOYAN
16586 PAHAYAHAY, MAE VANESSA GRACE CAPISTRANO
16587 PAHUYO, ALYZA KATE ALFORQUE
16588 PAICAN, NIÑOBELLE SERITO
16589 PAILANO, IAN CHRISTOPHER NICOLASORA
16590 PAIT, GOLDEN SIERRA BORONGAN
16591 PAITON, EMMANUEL CESS DALUMPINES
16592 PAITON, VERONICA JANE SINTOS
16593 PAJADAN, LOUISE RAY SOCIAS
16594 PAJANEL, MAIELLA MARIE RIVERA
16595 PAJANOSTAN, PERLITA JENNETH YODICO
16596 PAJANUSTAN, ABEL RONGCALES
16597 PAJARES, BEVERLY CUBIN
16598 PAJARES, IMIE DIANN CRUZADA
16599 PAJARES, RITCHEL JOCOSOL
16600 PAJARILLAGA, MARIECON SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:334 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 PAJARILLO, ANNIE ROSE GUILLARDO
16602 PAJARILLO, JUDY ANN TAGHAP
16603 PAJARILLO, SELA BALBUENA
16604 PAJARIT, JOMER MABALOT
16605 PAJARITO, GEORGE CEASAR BULAGNIR
16606 PAJARITO, GINA VICENTE
16607 PAJATE, JOY BORROMEO
16608 PAJE, ERNESTO MONDAS
16609 PAJEMNA, VALENTINE GERONE ESTACIO
16610 PAJEMOLIN, NIKKA CRISELYN BARCEBAL
16611 PAJES, CARL PRITZ CORSINO
16612 PAJIJI, RAHANIE GADUNGAN
16613 PAJIMOLA, JOEMARK PALAROAN
16614 PAJIMOLA, MELISA EVE CABUG
16615 PAJO, MARY MARINEL OLANDRES
16616 PAJUELAS, MAVI VIRGIELY ATIWAG
16617 PAJUTINING, JOHN REY
16618 PAL, LOVENIA KAY AVERION
16619 PALABASAN, HAZEL BORAL
16620 PALABRICA, ARLENE SALMORIN
16621 PALACAY, JUVY GALICINAO
16622 PALACIELO, JENNIFER FEDERIO
16623 PALACIO, AVEGAIL FARON
16624 PALACIO, JERRY BOY PEPETO
16625 PALACIO, LUCELVIE SUMAMBOD
16626 PALACIO, LYNDON UBANTE
16627 PALAD, TERESA ROSALES
16628 PALAD, ZARAH MAY PEREZ
16629 PALADAR, KAREN RUBIO
16630 PALADIO, LINDA MADRID
16631 PALADO, MARILYN RAMOS
16632 PALADO, ROCHELLE PARPAN
16633 PALAGANAS, IMEEROSE SUSI
16634 PALALAY, JENNYROSE DOMINGO
16635 PALALAY, ROCKY ACE UANIA
16636 PALAMINE, DARLENE BAGARES
16637 PALAMING, JOYCE ANN OLIVETE
16638 PALANAS, MERALONA DEL PILAR
16639 PALANCA, KATRINA DEDASE
16640 PALANGDAO, ALPHA JOY LOPEZ
16641 PALANGDAO, JEAN JANA BAGWAN
16642 PALANGDOSAN, NEPHLE MANAPENG
16643 PALANGYO, JINGLE MARTIN
16644 PALAO, JARED JAY AMPORINGUEZ
16645 PALAO, NOVIE PILAPIL
16646 PALAPA, GLORIA MANDAPON
16647 PALAPAL, CHRISTOPHER ESTRELLA
16648 PALARCA, JOAN MAGURA
16649 PALARCA, MARICEL PERALTA
16650 PALARCA, ROWENA SOTABENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:335 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 PALARCA, VIRGILIND VILLANUEVA
16652 PALARUAN, CHERRY ANN VICENCIO
16653 PALAS, CHARLES CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
16654 PALATAN, ISMAEL MACARIO
16655 PALATE, JESTONE PANGULO
16656 PALATINO, KAREN RODIL
16657 PALATTAO, FRELIA VILLANO
16658 PALATTAO, HELEN JOY ORPIANO
16659 PALATTAO, ROWENA MACARILAY
16660 PALAWAN, FAIDAH ODIN
16661 PALAYON, JAMAICA SAYA-AN
16662 PALAYPAYON, CATHERINE DATOON
16663 PALCONETE, DARLANE JUANIR
16664 PALCOTELO, JERMIN JOY DRIO
16665 PALEAN, ROSEANN MAY DE VERA
16666 PALEN, MARIA LUISA VELASCO
16667 PALEN, RODOLFO JR TORREON
16668 PALENCIA, CORY JANE REGUYA
16669 PALENCIA, MERCY GAY LAT
16670 PALENG, BEVERLY ALSI
16671 PALER, ARON LOUIE LINDAGAN
16672 PALER, LORILLA HANNAH LINDAGAN
16673 PALER, NIÑA F-PRIL ROSE CAJOCON
16674 PALER, WENILOR GRACE DIVINO
16675 PALERACIO, MARIA GRAZZIELA FLORES
16676 PALERMO, AISA PABALLA
16677 PALERMO, ZERRYME SALMORIN
16678 PALES, CHONA MOTLOG
16679 PALIJO, CHRISTINE SUAYBAGUIO
16680 PALIMA, LENDY PATRICE ORAG
16681 PALINGCOD, RUEL ASNA
16682 PALIOTO, NYDA JANE ABELO
16683 PALIS, JOYCE GELACIO
16684 PALISAN, CORAZON JANDAYAN
16685 PALISOC, CIARA THERESSE CONTEMPLACION
16686 PALISOC, JACQUELYN BUGAYONG
16687 PALISOC, JANE TAGARO
16688 PALLAR, JANETTE PAME
16689 PALLAYOC, ALVIN DAWAGAN
16690 PALLER, KAY CEBUJANO
16691 PALLER, RENALYN RUDINAS
16692 PALLES, GLENN SANCHEZ
16693 PALLO, BENJIE ACEBES
16694 PALLONES, RALDAXZ AGUILAR
16695 PALLUTO, REZIEL JANE BAYER
16696 PALMA, ARTHELO PASLANGAN
16697 PALMA, GOADA DE OCAMPO
16698 PALMA, HARLYN ESPAÑOLA
16699 PALMA, JAY ANN LUMAWAG
16700 PALMA, JESSA MAE SAYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:336 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 PALMA, JULIET PITA
16702 PALMA, JUMER MONARES
16703 PALMA, MARLENE PANGANIBAN
16704 PALMA, REYNALYN CABASUG
16705 PALMA, SHARMAINE CUTOP
16706 PALMERA, GIRLIE DELOS SANTOS
16707 PALMERA, JAYZELLE MENDOZA
16708 PALMERIA, ZARINA TINDOGAN
16709 PALMES, ALEXA JADE ELLO
16710 PALMES, JENEROSE ALORSABIZ
16711 PALMONES, APPLE ANDUYAN
16712 PALO, ANNA MAY SALOVINO
16713 PALO, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
16714 PALOLAN, GINA ROSETE
16715 PALOMA, ERICKA SHAYNE ELIAS
16716 PALOMA, RONNIE ABARQUEZ
16717 PALOMADO, NICO JOSE APDUA
16718 PALOMARES, EMMIE JANE GONZAGA
16719 PALOMARIA, CHARELYN LOPEZ
16720 PALOMATA, GEORGE JOHN ACULA
16721 PALOMATA, JAYPEN DALISAY
16722 PALOMATA, XYZA INAH RAE ALCARDE
16723 PALOMER, MICHAEL BELGA
16724 PALOMINO, MANILYN JAMER
16725 PALON, DENNY ANDRIEL DUNGAO
16726 PALSI, ASTERIO LANGKIA
16727 PALTADO, MARILOU DULFO
16728 PALTAO, JOHN LEXBER BULAUITAN
16729 PALTI, ZELAMIN MUSA
16730 PALTINCA, JENNELYN JANE REANOGA
16731 PALUA, DEAN CANE GUIAO
16732 PALUA, ROSSEL INGAY
16733 PALUBON, KATHERINE JOY CAYABYAB
16734 PALUBOS, GARY CAPSUYEN
16735 PALUMAR, IRENE ALBURO
16736 PALUMAR, MICHELYN BALSOMO
16737 PALURAY, MARJORIE BUYOG
16738 PAMA, ALYSSA ROSE SARGADO
16739 PAMA, GRACE SOLATORIO
16740 PAMA, REGIE MAMOLINDAS
16741 PAMANIAN, LADY ANDREA LIGUTAN
16742 PAMAONG, WILT FRANCIS PANGILINAN
16743 PAMAT, JOY JACOL
16744 PAMESA, JHONALYN SEGUNDO
16745 PAMFILO, RHINEL RUALES
16746 PAMINTUAN, JAYVEE CARANDANG
16747 PAMIS, ACEL CULLA
16748 PAMISA, FRANCES MAE MICABALO
16749 PAMISA, KIM PLAZA
16750 PAMISA, RUBELIZA CATURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:337 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 PAMITTAN, CRESEL DELA CRUZ
16752 PAMITTAN, KRISTEL TACTAC
16753 PAMITTAN, RIO AVERIL CARMEN
16754 PAMPLONA, ASHLEY MARI QUIZMUNDO
16755 PAMPLONA, BRYAN GABATIN
16756 PAMPLONA, DAN JUDE LIZARDO
16757 PAMPLONA, DANIELA ANN MARTINEZ
16758 PAMPLONA, JENNILYN MAE CORTEL
16759 PAN, MARYTIS CURIAS
16760 PAN, REZIEL JUANGA
16761 PANA, JUDY ANN BELGA
16762 PANA, MARY ANN PIOQUINTO
16763 PANAG, YVON MANGALISAN
16764 PANAGA, MARK BERAN
16765 PANAGA, MICAH BUENASAGA
16766 PANAGSAGAN, GRACE HERNANE
16767 PANAGUITON, RAFFYLYNE ENCIO
16768 PANAL, DIANA MARIE SUICO
16769 PANAL, JASMEN RASONABE
16770 PANAL, SHEILA MAE BARIGUEZ
16771 PANALIGAN, JAN APRIL DECLARO
16772 PANALIGAN, JONALYN DASCO
16773 PANALIGAN, THEA ELLAIN GAIL ARGENTE
16774 PANANGGALAN, SAADA INDINGA
16775 PANAPANAAN, SOFIA JANE GOMEZ
16776 PANARAAG, NORHAMIDA MAGBANUA
16777 PANCHO, ANALYN GALIDO
16778 PANCHO, HANNAH ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ
16779 PANDA, AZRISAH MACAPODI
16780 PANDAC, JERACEL GASATAN
16781 PANDACAN, RIABEL JOY JOSE
16782 PANDAN, REGIE VIEDOR
16783 PANDAPATAN, JASMINE IMAM
16784 PANDAPATAN, JONAIRA MANONGCARANG
16785 PANDAY, RONA MENDOZA
16786 PANDAY, VERONICA OLAYRES
16787 PANDAYAN, DENAVIE PANG-OT
16788 PANDIIN, NORAIN PANDIIN
16789 PANDODUM, DANIAH-DIANA MALAWI
16790 PANELA, JETHRO RAPHAEL ULARTE
16791 PANELO, SOLOMON III TURQUEZA
16792 PANER, DARELL PRINCE CASTELO
16793 PANERIO, JASMERE SIBBALUCA
16794 PANES, ALFIE ROSE DUREMDES
16795 PANES, ANNIE LYN TANUDTANUD
16796 PANES, CHARMIE MARTIN
16797 PANES, GLENDA HIJASTRO
16798 PANES, JOHN OLIVER FABABIER
16799 PANES, RUBIE ANN CAPILA
16800 PANES, SHENNA NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:338 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 PANES, WELIA PADILLA
16802 PANG-ETAN, LAARNI BALIW-AN
16803 PANGADIR, NORLINDA LAYATAN
16804 PANGAN, ANA THERESE LAWAS
16805 PANGAN, ARLENE PARUNGAO
16806 PANGAN, FELY PAGARA
16807 PANGAN, GERALDINE OYSON
16808 PANGAN, MARK ALEX APARECE
16809 PANGAN, RYAN RONQUILLO
16810 PANGANDAMAN, MOCTAR DEVERA
16811 PANGANIBAN, AVEGAIL DE CASTRO
16812 PANGANIBAN, BABY JANE BACONGGOL
16813 PANGANIBAN, EVANGELINE BERNATE
16814 PANGANIBAN, JAIZEN GERVACIO
16815 PANGANIBAN, JAYCEL HOLGADO
16816 PANGANIBAN, JERISH KAYLE CANAY
16817 PANGANIBAN, JHONA MAY MENDOZA
16818 PANGANIBAN, JOSHUA MANUEL
16819 PANGANIBAN, JOVELYN PATIÑO
16820 PANGANIBAN, KAREN MACATANGAY
16821 PANGANIBAN, KATHRINA BERGONIA
16822 PANGANIBAN, RESSY JEAN JACINTO
16823 PANGANIBAN, RHEUBEN BARRAMEDA
16824 PANGANORON, MAYETTE CABAHUG
16825 PANGANTIHON, APRIL LOVE DARAOG
16826 PANGANTIHON, ARIEL REY SINGCOL
16827 PANGANTING, INTIZAR PANGANTING
16828 PANGARAL, LANILYN SIMANGAN
16829 PANGARUNGAN, JOHAINAH YUSOPH
16830 PANGARUY, MARY JOY PASION
16831 PANGASIAN, MYLA DECATORIA
16832 PANGGA, MARIANNE KATHLEEN BENOSA
16833 PANGGO, JADALHAQ SHIEKALABI
16834 PANGGO, MARIANNIE UMANAN
16835 PANGILINAN, ANALYN ANTONIO
16836 PANGILINAN, ANGELINA DAVID
16837 PANGILINAN, ARMANDO SANTOS
16838 PANGILINAN, CAROLINA JULIANO
16839 PANGILINAN, CHARLOTTE JAMIE DE CASTRO
16840 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE COLMINAS
16841 PANGILINAN, FAVIE ABRIS
16842 PANGILINAN, JOHN LANDOLF BALBIN
16843 PANGILINAN, JOY KRISTA FULGENCIO
16844 PANGILINAN, JUSTIN JED PAGUIO
16845 PANGILINAN, KAREN KEITH POSADA
16846 PANGILINAN, MARICRIS PUZON
16847 PANGILINAN, MAUREEN BULANADI
16848 PANGILINAN, MELCHIZEDEK PARCO
16849 PANGILINAN, MERILU SANTIAGO
16850 PANGLILINGAN, JERRALD NASULI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:339 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 PANGO, SITTIEAINAH TARATINGAN
16852 PANGONILO, JOEVIL VALDEZ
16853 PANGUITO, RENZ ARKEE PEREZ
16854 PANGULAYAN, DIANA DOMINGO
16855 PANHAY, LOURDISO ZAMBRANO
16856 PANIAMOGAN, GERALD CAERLANG
16857 PANIBIO, GLADYS GAY PARA
16858 PANILLO, EDDIE
16859 PANIMBANG, MARYJANE GUMATI
16860 PANINGBATAN, MAYLENE RELOZA
16861 PANINGBATAN, MICHAEL TAMPOR
16862 PANINGBATAN, ROSARIO RIVERA
16863 PANIOROTAN, HANAN BALT
16864 PANIS, DAINA AVORQUE
16865 PANIS, JUDILNA MAÑALAG
16866 PANIS, MARIA TERESA TUQUERRO
16867 PANIS, RHEA KATRINA CADORNA
16868 PANIZALES, RICKY TOMBOC
16869 PANIZALES, SHIRLEY MAE MADRID
16870 PANLUBASAN, PINKY ROTA
16871 PANONCE, LILITA ABINDAN
16872 PANOPIO, ALLEN KIRBY VILLAPANDO
16873 PANOPIO, ANCRENEZA MASANGCAY
16874 PANORIL, STIFANNY SOL
16875 PANOTES, MARICEL BONAGUA
16876 PANSACOLA, MARIANO II CAMOTA
16877 PANTALIANO, MICHELLE LAÑAS
16878 PANTALLA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
16879 PANTALLANO, THERESE ALQUEZA
16880 PANTALUNAN, CHRIS OCAMPO
16881 PANTE, JOY BONGAT
16882 PANTE, NELVIN ENDRANO
16883 PANTERAS, JULIE FAYE LLAVORE
16884 PANTIL, JAY AR MASONG
16885 PANTINOPLE, AIVIE LALATA
16886 PANTOJA, EUSEVIA DE LOS REYES
16887 PANTOJA, JHONAVELLE LIM
16888 PANTOJA, RODALYN DOROQUES
16889 PANUNCIO, KELVIN PAUL BAMBA
16890 PANZO, JOANNALYN YEPES
16891 PAO, AIENNA MATABALAN
16892 PAO, JEAN CARREN MAGLASANG
16893 PAONER, DON AZARES
16894 PAPA, ERNEFLOR MANA-AY
16895 PAPA, MA NIÑA AVILLA
16896 PAPA, MONETTE SIATAN
16897 PAPAKI, ABDUL LATIP TACUJAN
16898 PAPALADUN, NAJERA AYSAH BARANDIA
16899 PAPANDAYAN, HAPSA BANDRANG
16900 PAPAS, IVY JOY NOVELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:340 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 PAPAS, JOSIE BETH JIRVEN QUINTANILLA
16902 PAPAT, BRENDA PODSOC
16903 PAPIONA, JUDY-ANN AMISTOSO
16904 PAPUA, JYRA LLANERA
16905 PAPURAN, SHIENA MARIE ALOTI-OT
16906 PAQUERA, ANTONIO MAGSAYO
16907 PAQUERA, MARS HERSHEY SALMERON
16908 PAQUIABAS, CAROCHELL ATON
16909 PAQUIBOT, BRENDALYN CUIZON
16910 PAQUINOL, BOB TOMAMPOC
16911 PAQUIT, AARON PAUL OLAZO
16912 PAQUIT, MA ARLEEN GABIANA
16913 PAR, BRIAN KEVIN BARBANTE
16914 PAR, YAZARI REIN RABINO
16915 PARACAD, PEACHY ANN PADDAYUMAN
16916 PARADELA, ROWELA GARCIA
16917 PARADERO, NELBRED MONTECALVO
16918 PARADJI, RADZNAHAR SAID
16919 PARADO, ADELFA MAURO
16920 PARADO, EDRALYN TAMAYO
16921 PARADO, JILL AN
16922 PARADO, MARLON TATOY
16923 PARAGADOS, MAXIMA QUIATSON
16924 PARAGAS, ALICIA
16925 PARAGAS, ARLON CHRISTOPHER DAÑO
16926 PARAGAS, GERALDINE SORIANO
16927 PARAGAS, JANINE BELTRAN
16928 PARAGAS, MARJORIE BATAN
16929 PARAGATOS, JERRY PAPAURAN
16930 PARAGILE, LEON BERNARDINO BANDAY
16931 PARAGOSO, GLAIZA PABLE
16932 PARAGOSO, IRISH MAE BAG-AO
16933 PARAGOSO, JOYLYN ANGEL
16934 PARAGUSO, JERYL MARIE ABELO
16935 PARAISO, MA REYNA CANONO
16936 PARAJES, RHEA FRANCIA
16937 PARALDO, ANALOU SURALTA
16938 PARALDO, ASTHERIAL ABOYME
16939 PARALE, ERLINDA TRIBUNSAY
16940 PARALIS, BRENDA ASHLEY AJERO
16941 PARAMIO, DEMMA NYLL FERNANDEZ
16942 PARAN, ANNIE ROSE AQUI
16943 PARAN, DIANNE POLLEK
16944 PARANE, JOEL GORPIDO
16945 PARANGUE, JAMELA VIGUELLA
16946 PARAS, CAMILLE BRAGANZA
16947 PARAS, GAY KAREL MAE LAO
16948 PARAS, JAMIL ROCEL SUNGA
16949 PARAS, LIZA DIAZ
16950 PARAS, RALPH JANN ESPARTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:341 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 PARAS, ROMED GARCIA
16952 PARAS, THERESA GRACE FLORES
16953 PARASAN, SUNSHINE KAPAWANG
16954 PARATO, ANNE CAMILLE AGBUYA
16955 PARAYNO, CELINE JOYCE SAMSON
16956 PARAYNO, MANLOU LOURMAN FERNANDEZ
16957 PARAÑAL, IZZY NAZARETH
16958 PARAÑAQUE, REGIE JR ADRIANO
16959 PARBA, JUADJIE BUBULI
16960 PARCAREY, JIDIDIA RONGALERIOS
16961 PARCE, SHARMAGNE ARANETA
16962 PARCERO, MARIA JUMAMOY
16963 PARCIA, MELVIN AUSTINE MALIFICIADO
16964 PARCO, HOMER GALIGAO
16965 PARCON, CHERRY ANN PATARATA
16966 PARCON, JANIELYN JIMENEA
16967 PARCON, LEI BANGALISAN
16968 PARCON, LYNDY ROSE ABALDE
16969 PARCON, VINCENT GALAGALA
16970 PARDICO, MARK LLOYD ARONG
16971 PARDILLA, PAUL ALBERT CABALOG
16972 PARDILLO, ANDREA MARIE ISRAEL
16973 PARDILLO, REGINE CASTAÑARES
16974 PARDITO, JESSABEL SANCHEZ
16975 PARDIÑAS, MARINELL BROQUEZA
16976 PARDIÑAS, REGINE GRACE BALA
16977 PARDIÑAS, ROMMEL REY POLOAN
16978 PARDO, ARVIN CHRISTIAN ENCANTO
16979 PARDO, KAREN DOMINGUEZ
16980 PARDUCHO, CATTLEYA MERCADO
16981 PAREDES, ALJON REY MOLINA
16982 PAREDES, REINA MILAN
16983 PAREDES, ROSANNE BATTUNG
16984 PAREJA, CELINE GUARIN
16985 PAREJA, JOAN TAGUD
16986 PAREJA, MEDELYN BERMUDEZ
16987 PAREJA, MERILOU LALUNA
16988 PAREL, AJ DIGNADICE
16989 PAREÑAS, RODEL TONOGBANUA
16990 PARICA, ADONIS ANCHETA
16991 PARINGIT, ANITA DELA CRUZ
16992 PARIOLO, JASMIN PORCADILLA
16993 PARIÑAS, THERESA DANIEL
16994 PAROHINOG, JAILA GLEN BAUTISTA
16995 PAROHINOG, KAREEN KAE ABIO
16996 PAROJINOG, NELJOHN CARLOS
16997 PARRA, GERBY CADUNGOG
16998 PARRA, WENNIE JEN MERTO
16999 PARREÑO, RUTHLY JOY MAGNANAO
17000 PARREÑO, VEVIEN MOIRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:342 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 PARRO, LORY-VI BERIDO
17002 PARTOSA, ALDRIN RAMOS
17003 PARTOSA, JENNY ANN HAMBRE
17004 PARTULAN, JOYCE ANN CONSULTA
17005 PARTULAN, LOUILEN VILLAMOR
17006 PARULAN, MARK PAUL MARINO
17007 PARUNGAO, HEHERSON HUPANA
17008 PARUNGAO, MINELI LIANNE PIEDAD
17009 PARUNGAO, SCHNEIDER ALVENDIA
17010 PASADILLO, RENDYLFRED GAYASO
17011 PASAJE, JELEN CAPUTE
17012 PASAMANERO, SHAJARA MAE FERNANDEZ
17013 PASAMONTE, GLEENMOORE ORDONIO
17014 PASAMONTE, MANUEL JR LUNA
17015 PASAOA, JERALDINE MACAILAO
17016 PASAQUIAN, ROMELA DELA CRUZ
17017 PASARABA, FARAH MAE ABBIDO
17018 PASATIEMPO, JERRYVILL GLIMADA
17019 PASAYLO, ART NISEL BORLING
17020 PASCASIO, DIANA ROSE PEÑAMORA
17021 PASCO, ANNIE JOYCE LEYNES
17022 PASCO, ELY JAY ABANADOR
17023 PASCO, ERMALYN MARTINEZ
17024 PASCO, ERNNA CLAIRE
17025 PASCOBELLO, PAUL OMILIG
17026 PASCUA, ANALYN CAUNCA
17027 PASCUA, ANGELITA NOZUELO
17028 PASCUA, BENJIE RABOR
17029 PASCUA, BERNIE BAUTISTA
17030 PASCUA, BLADIMIR SABIANO
17031 PASCUA, DARIGOLD LIM
17032 PASCUA, FRANCO NIÑO VISMANOS
17033 PASCUA, GLADYS GAY DACANAY
17034 PASCUA, HAZELLE ANCHETA
17035 PASCUA, HONEYLYN PACINA
17036 PASCUA, IRON MAR PEDAMATO
17037 PASCUA, ISMAEL SERIL
17038 PASCUA, JAKE ESTRADA
17039 PASCUA, JAZIMIEL JERAMEEL SAGUN
17040 PASCUA, JENERSON PASCUAL
17041 PASCUA, JHESSA SEDILLA
17042 PASCUA, JOY MABUNAG
17043 PASCUA, JOYCE ANN ORNOPIA
17044 PASCUA, KARLO ENCIA
17045 PASCUA, KRISTINE KEY AGUILAR
17046 PASCUA, LAURETA PALMA
17047 PASCUA, MA REZEIL BAÑADERA
17048 PASCUA, MARY MAY CORPUZ
17049 PASCUA, REGINA SERRAON
17050 PASCUA, ROXANNE MAE DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:343 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 PASCUA, SONIA ESTABILLO
17052 PASCUA, STEVENSON JR CUBA
17053 PASCUAL, ABBA JOY CEÑIDOZA
17054 PASCUAL, ANGELA CASIL
17055 PASCUAL, ANGELICA PADILLA
17056 PASCUAL, BERNALYN ORPILLA
17057 PASCUAL, CHARILYN JOY SACAYANAN
17058 PASCUAL, CHRISSA ANN MAPANAO
17059 PASCUAL, FLORIE DEL CRISOSTOMO
17060 PASCUAL, JAYPEE MAADI
17061 PASCUAL, JENNIFER OSTAGA
17062 PASCUAL, JERELEEN VICEDO
17063 PASCUAL, JOHN MICHAEL NIÑO
17064 PASCUAL, JONABELLE MARINAY
17065 PASCUAL, JONILA OCAMPO
17066 PASCUAL, JOVY GUMABAY
17067 PASCUAL, JOYCE ANN CACHUELA
17068 PASCUAL, LESLY ANNE TAMONDONG
17069 PASCUAL, MARICEL CUSTODIO
17070 PASCUAL, MARK LEO FABIAN
17071 PASCUAL, MARRICRIS ENCINA
17072 PASCUAL, MICHAEL VINCENT CANTOR
17073 PASCUAL, NIKKI ROSE FARIÑAS
17074 PASCUAL, PAUL WESLEY CASIMIRO
17075 PASCUAL, PRITCHILL EVANS INOCENCIO
17076 PASCUAL, REMALYN SORZA
17077 PASCUAL, RICHARD JR DINONG
17078 PASCUAL, RUTH MARALLAG
17079 PASCUBILLO, VOZHD-J DIAZ
17080 PASETES, DIANNE CARAME
17081 PASIA, BEGA BLESSED LORIZZE ALCANTARA
17082 PASICOLAN, JOYCE HAZEL BOSI
17083 PASILONA, ANGELICA CRISOL
17084 PASION, JHOAN RAMIL
17085 PASION, MARICON MORALES
17086 PASION, MARIE JANE ABUHAN
17087 PASIONA, MARYNEL INDIAS
17088 PASON, FLORINA BAYOT
17089 PASON, RIZZA MENDOZA
17090 PASQUITO, MARICHU BONGLAY
17091 PASTA, ANDRELLO GREZULA
17092 PASTER, BLESSY JEAN
17093 PASTERA, JOLLIBEE KIMPAN
17094 PASTOR, EMMANUEL PAROHINOG
17095 PASTOR, JAQUELYN VILLAFRANCA
17096 PASTOR, MAE JOY PADOC
17097 PASTOR, SHEILA CLAIRE PANDES
17098 PASTORAL, CHRISTOPHER PATALINGHOG
17099 PASTORAL, JOANA MARIE LUMAUAN
17100 PASTORAL, KRISTINE ROSE PAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:344 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 PASTORITE, LYCA CAPA
17102 PASTORPEDE, CHRISTY GILTENDEZ
17103 PASTRANA, CRISSIE DELOS SANTOS
17104 PASTRANO, ATHENA MENSURADO
17105 PASTRANO, RHEA LUZ LLANOS
17106 PATACSIL, MARY JOY CAMION
17107 PATACSIL, SHARMAINE MATARANAS
17108 PATAG, CEDIE MACULANGAN
17109 PATAGNAN, ADRIENE GAIL LIMPIN
17110 PATAGO, ROWENA MANAGBANAG
17111 PATAGOC, HAZEL GEM BAJOLO
17112 PATALINGHUG, MARY JOY PADILLA
17113 PATALOD, JHASMAINE REU FREGILLANA
17114 PATAM, JHEYMIELYN DIESTA
17115 PATAN, GWEN MARIE CANEDA
17116 PATAN, RENAN MANAL
17117 PATANAO, MAYETH TEVES
17118 PATANGAN, DONNABEL DUHIG
17119 PATANGAN, MARY ANN JAMOLOD
17120 PATANINDAGAT, LYREN ARAÑADOR
17121 PATARAY, AMY CLAIRE CASTILLO
17122 PATATAG, EMELYN ROSE LAWAG
17123 PATAYAN, JUAREN JOY FUERTEZ
17124 PATAYAN, NORMAN FLORIDA
17125 PATCHES, SUNSHINE HINTAPA
17126 PATERES, ERRA MAE TUBIGON
17127 PATERNO, RUTH LEGASPI
17128 PATERTER, LORECEL AMOR
17129 PATEÑA, KIMBERLY CABA
17130 PATEÑA, ROSE MAY LEDESMA
17131 PATIAG, MARIA PERPETUA CAPIENDO
17132 PATICA, ARLENE GALLO
17133 PATING, JAN MIKHAEL MILLANO
17134 PATINGO, LIZA MAY MORCILLA
17135 PATIO, LIEZEL VILLANUEVA
17136 PATLUNAG, MARICEL SANTIANES
17137 PATOC, NOLIE JR BARBOSA
17138 PATOC, REGENE EUGENIO
17139 PATOLA, MA SHEILA MARIE CERDEÑO
17140 PATOLA, ROWENA YANSON
17141 PATOLTOL, ANGELO JAMES LANDERO
17142 PATOTOY, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
17143 PATRIANA, LOUGIE MAE ESCALANTE
17144 PATRIARCA, ELENEL MAGBANUA
17145 PATRIARCA, FREDA LE SONGCO
17146 PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE VALDEPEÑAS
17147 PATRICIO, ANGELIA PUSTA
17148 PATRICIO, ANNA JANE AGUSTIN
17149 PATRICIO, KRISTINE JOY EMBANECIDO
17150 PATRICIO, NELLY ANN SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:345 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 PATRIMONIO, ATHENA GRACE OBRAR
17152 PATRONA, CHARRIZZE ANNE REYES
17153 PATUAL, CATHERINE GALAN
17154 PAUBSANON, KATRINA BUENAVISTA
17155 PAULE, MARILOU MARGARITA FERRER
17156 PAULE, WILVINA MANALANSAN
17157 PAULICAN, EARL RUSSELL SOMOROSTRO
17158 PAULIGUE, RUBY JANE MANAYAN
17159 PAULITE, ERWINA CABILDO
17160 PAUMAR, MARIA AURA ELLOREN
17161 PAUSAL, ELVIE JANE DELIGERO
17162 PAUSAL, JEROLD RIO
17163 PAUTAN, JAY ANN SIMBAJON
17164 PAUTAN, MA ISALYN CULLO
17165 PAUYO, ALLEN OLGINA
17166 PAVIA, IRISH JOY BULACO
17167 PAWID, JESRAEL BAGUITAN
17168 PAYAC, SHIELA PETERE
17169 PAYADYAD, ANA PAZ CASTILLO
17170 PAYCANA, ARRON ABARCA
17171 PAYORAN, ROD CYRUS JIMENEZ
17172 PAYOS, ROQUENA VIRTUDAZO
17173 PAYOT, ALVIN VILLASOR
17174 PAYOT, LEMAR BRINQUEZ
17175 PAYUMO, DIOSDADO JR CANLAS
17176 PAZ, ADRIAN CARL CAJUCOM
17177 PAZ, AILEEN TAPNIO
17178 PAZ, CINDERELLA MARCELINO
17179 PAZ, KAREN JOYCE ROGIL
17180 PAZ, KRISTOPHER IAN MAANO
17181 PAZ, REYCHELLE ORBON
17182 PAZAULAN, SITTIE JUMANAH TRASPORTO
17183 PAÑA, JENEVIEVE AMOLO
17184 PAÑA, JENILYN VILLABERT
17185 PAÑARES, ERWIN SINADJAN
17186 PAÑO, PAULITO PATAWARAN
17187 PE, VIRGINIA LAGAWID
17188 PEBENITO, SIENNA LEIGH GUIANG
17189 PEBRADA, AIRYN DE LA CRUZ
17190 PECAOCO, CRISTELLE JOY ROSALIA
17191 PECAYO, DULCE LUMIARES
17192 PECONCILLO, NERRIZA VILLEGAS
17193 PEDE, CHRISTHELMARIE BUENAVENTURA
17194 PEDERE, ANNALY CUARTELA
17195 PEDERE, CHERYL CABANILLAS
17196 PEDERE, GLADY LYN JAIME
17197 PEDERE, MONIQUE FRANCES BERNADAS
17198 PEDIONGCO, GRACE DESAMPARADO
17199 PEDONG, MEDELYN CASTILLO
17200 PEDRAJAS, JOVELYN PENETRANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:346 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 PEDRASA, IZHRIA DOLIENTAS
17202 PEDRAZA, ADELYN CIPRIANO
17203 PEDRAZA, RHODORA TABLARIN
17204 PEDRERA, CINDY MAE RESPITO
17205 PEDRERA, MARK LOUCEL VERGARA
17206 PEDRIGOSA, VINCE MIKKO GARCIA
17207 PEDRO, JOANNE
17208 PEDRO, KARLA MAE MANONGSONG
17209 PEDRO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
17210 PEDRO, LOURDES DERUPE
17211 PEDRO, RENZ JOSHUA NORIEGA
17212 PEDRO, RHOZZEAL CADIZ
17213 PEDROCHE, ROCELLE ANN REGALA
17214 PEDRONAN, RHEA GALLEON
17215 PEDROSO, ETHEL TULIAO
17216 PEDROSO, HELEN PANES
17217 PEDROZA, RAFFY QUESABA
17218 PEDROZA, RINA BALANTE
17219 PEDTAMANAN, MICHELLE ABAS
17220 PEDUCHE, MARIE-CLAIRE MALLARI
17221 PEJA, MAY ANN ROJO
17222 PEJANA, ANGELICA MONTALLANA
17223 PEJER, SHEILA MAE BAGONGON
17224 PEJI, ANGELITO RODEROS
17225 PELAYO, ABEGAIL DIAZ
17226 PELAYO, ERWIZA BERNARDO
17227 PELENIO, ANGELIE CAGMAT
17228 PELENIO, CATHERINE FONTANILLA
17229 PELENIO, ELEONOR TIGOYLO
17230 PELESCO, ELAINE CRIS GAMANA
17231 PELGONE, JASMIN FUENZALIDA
17232 PELICANO, PREMETIVO JR ODTUHAN
17233 PELICANO, RIZEL PENASO
17234 PELICANO, SHIENA MAE JABOLI
17235 PELIEN, JANIE MAE ESTRADA
17236 PELIGRINO, MARY LILIBETH ALBARICO
17237 PELIGRO, ANNELOU ILOGON
17238 PELIGRO, DEN MARK ALCANTARA
17239 PELIGRO, JOEY SEPE
17240 PELIGRO, REANN MAE FERNANDEZ
17241 PELIGRO, ROSEMARIE ICHON
17242 PELIGRO, THEOFHILUS NIÑO GARAY
17243 PELIN, JHENMAE ACIERTO
17244 PELINGGON, MA FAUSTINA JOY MEDINA
17245 PELLETERO, STELLA MARIE LOPEZ
17246 PELLOSIS, APPLE MAY TAGUILID
17247 PELOBELLO, ANGELOU MARIE BUENAFE
17248 PELOBELLO, LAIZA GARCIA
17249 PELOMIDA, ROMARIE DAWN CAPATID
17250 PELONE, HONEYLET AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:347 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 PELPINOSAS, AILEEN DUMANAYOS
17252 PEN, KWEEN JESSA CUA
17253 PENASO, ALANIS ZUNIGA
17254 PENASO, CHRISTIANE ENCARQUEZ
17255 PENDERSON, PATRICIA MAY
17256 PENETRANTE, KAREN LUZ BELARDE
17257 PENIG, MA THERESA FERRO
17258 PENILLA, PAULA JANE ALMAYDA
17259 PENILLA, SHARISSE TUPAZ
17260 PENILLOS, JAIZEL CLAIRE PANDIÑO
17261 PENTACASE, PRINCESS LYZA DUMDUM
17262 PENTICASE, KRISTEL JOY SAMSON
17263 PENTICOSTES, MARY GRACE CONSTANTINO
17264 PENTINIO, ANNA LIZETTE SOBREPEÑA
17265 PENUELA, JONAMIE UDTIG
17266 PEPAÑO, ERIKA MAE NAPARATO
17267 PEPITO, AIRENE MERCADER
17268 PEPITO, JONA MAY TENEBRO
17269 PEPITO, JONATHAN DURANO
17270 PEPITO, JUNDINA CARCAGENTE
17271 PEPITO, JUNREY CONCORDIA
17272 PEPITO, LYKA MARQUEZ
17273 PEPITO, LYN JENED CATALAN
17274 PEPITO, MEDELYN BUTRON
17275 PEPITO, NEL MARK LAUGA
17276 PEPITO, PAULINE KHAY TABIGNE
17277 PEPITO, SHEILA MONEVA
17278 PEPITO, SUNSHINE ALMASON
17279 PERACULLO, PAUL CANA
17280 PERALEJO, MARIA FRANCESCA JOSEFINA CANAPI
17281 PERALES, JULLAN PAUL DE LA PEÑA
17282 PERALTA, ALANIS KASHNA MIRANDILLA
17283 PERALTA, BENSON MADRAZO
17284 PERALTA, ELIZABETH BAYRON
17285 PERALTA, EMMANUEL DE ASIS
17286 PERALTA, FLORENZ MERC LINCOD
17287 PERALTA, IRENE DE GUZMAN
17288 PERALTA, JANU VALENCERINA
17289 PERALTA, JONA RUTH SIMANGON
17290 PERALTA, JONALYN CAYABAS
17291 PERALTA, JOYLYN DIVINA
17292 PERALTA, JULIE ANN CAYABAN
17293 PERALTA, KAREN JANE DELA CRUZ
17294 PERALTA, LEAH ANTONIO
17295 PERALTA, MICHAEL JOHN TAN
17296 PERALTA, MICHELLE CERVANTES
17297 PERALTA, PATRICIA FAJARDO
17298 PERALTA, RANDELL GAUDIA
17299 PERALTA, RELSON ROSARIO
17300 PERALTA, RENELY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:348 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 PERALTA, ROBBIE REN FERIDO
17302 PERALTA, RODOLFO III GERMINO
17303 PERALTA, RONEL EVAN PELAYO
17304 PERALTA, ROVI GJIN PALON
17305 PERALTA, RUBY ANN DURAN
17306 PERALTA, SEAN JOVIC PESCADOR
17307 PERALTA, SHAIRA CABATBAT
17308 PERALTA, VICTOR JR GABAS
17309 PERANO, JOE GRANT DIAZ
17310 PERAS, MELODY SITON
17311 PERAS, ROSE ABIGAIL LOPEZ
17312 PERASOL, LIBERTY CELADA
17313 PERATER, ALLERA ENERO
17314 PERATER, ARNOLD CHU
17315 PERATER, CHERELYN MACEDA
17316 PERATER, JOSELITO OLIVAR
17317 PERCULEZA, NIÑO PHILIP LINGA
17318 PERDIGON, SHIELA TUMAMPIL
17319 PEREDA, MENCHIELYN MONREAL
17320 PEREDO, EVANNIELLE CARBONEL
17321 PEREGRIN, RHONA GUTIERREZ
17322 PEREGRINO, HAZELLE MAROLLANO
17323 PEREN, DENNIES CANIYA
17324 PEREY, SARAH GEN MARTINEZ
17325 PEREYRA, DEBBIE VACALARES
17326 PEREYRA, JANNIE CARGO
17327 PEREZ, ANJANETTE VENTURA
17328 PEREZ, ANJILLYN MAE CRUZ
17329 PEREZ, APRIL JOY GARCIA
17330 PEREZ, AVA-LOU CULPAR
17331 PEREZ, CAITHLENE JOPHIEL REYES
17332 PEREZ, CHARLYN JOY BAGASIN
17333 PEREZ, CHERRY ANNE SOLAMO
17334 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN CUDIAMAT
17335 PEREZ, DAISY LIBO-ON
17336 PEREZ, DANICA BLANCA PENUS
17337 PEREZ, DARYL MAE NEGRIDO
17338 PEREZ, DESIRIE LAMBOSA
17339 PEREZ, DESIRIE AIRA TORION
17340 PEREZ, FRANCIS JOHN HILTON
17341 PEREZ, GENEVIEVE DELAGENTE
17342 PEREZ, GRACE VASQUEZ
17343 PEREZ, HERGIELY BESING
17344 PEREZ, HILBERT SADICON
17345 PEREZ, JAHZEEL GONZALES
17346 PEREZ, JAIRA BERNARDO
17347 PEREZ, JAYVIE MATAWARAN
17348 PEREZ, JEFFERSON IRINGAN
17349 PEREZ, JENNY BISNAR
17350 PEREZ, JENNY JOY LISAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:349 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 PEREZ, JESSICA MAE ORTEGA
17352 PEREZ, JOERYNE PAGADUAN
17353 PEREZ, JUDEE JAMES CABUNOC
17354 PEREZ, KATHLYN JOYCE NISPEROS
17355 PEREZ, KEN EDRIC FENIQUITO
17356 PEREZ, KIM NUÑEZ
17357 PEREZ, KRISTINE JOY PEREYE
17358 PEREZ, LEA MEE AMRAD
17359 PEREZ, LESLEE PAJELA
17360 PEREZ, LIZ ANN JANET SOLEDAD
17361 PEREZ, LORELIE ORGINO
17362 PEREZ, MANUEL JR TOLEDO
17363 PEREZ, MARIA ANIMA SANCHEZ
17364 PEREZ, MARIDEL VERANA
17365 PEREZ, MARIE CHARMIE NUEVA
17366 PEREZ, MARIFIE MALLARI
17367 PEREZ, MELCRIS PASCUAL
17368 PEREZ, MERLAND
17369 PEREZ, MERLY OCON
17370 PEREZ, MIA CORDIAL
17371 PEREZ, MONICA PY
17372 PEREZ, MYLA JOY ELEYDO
17373 PEREZ, PAUL MICHAEL BAA
17374 PEREZ, PIA GADUENA
17375 PEREZ, RHEA OTACAN
17376 PEREZ, RHODORA PANTALEON
17377 PEREZ, ROLINIC OCON
17378 PEREZ, ROLLY PASAY
17379 PEREZ, ROMAR FERNANDEZ
17380 PEREZ, RONALD SUR
17381 PEREZ, SHELLA MAE CASTILLO
17382 PEREZ, SHIRLEY MAGBALOT
17383 PERGES, ALFONSO DAVID VENUS
17384 PERIDO, ROSE LYNSEL CALIBOSO
17385 PERIGO, REMA PAULINES
17386 PERITO, MA GERRALYN SAGALA
17387 PERJES, ALYSSA CAMILLE PARALA
17388 PERLADO, MARIA CONSUELO FLORES
17389 PERLAS, JOY ANN BILOG
17390 PERLAS, KRISNA CABALIC
17391 PERMANGIL, MELVIN MONTECILLO
17392 PERMANO, MARY JOY SANO
17393 PERMELONA, ROCKY FEDERIS
17394 PERMISON, CINDY BONIFACIO
17395 PERNADEZ, EMELIT SOBUSA
17396 PEROCHO, GEH ANN RUBIN
17397 PEROCHO, JANITH CABUNGCAG
17398 PEROCHO, JOHN ROSE ANN SALAVIA
17399 PEROL, ROY ANDREW SIENDA
17400 PEROLINA, MARY JOY EROMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:350 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 PEROLINA, SHARRI ANNE LORAINE QUIJADA
17402 PEROY, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
17403 PERRAS, JAYSON GOTEZA
17404 PERRAS, MERIT JOHN DAYAO
17405 PERTIMOS, SHEILA MAE RIVAS
17406 PERU, ELAINIE MICHELLE GARCIA
17407 PERU, MARICEL MAGALLANES
17408 PERUDA, RANNIE NEGAD
17409 PERVERA, BRENDA MANAOG
17410 PERVERA, JO ANN LORIE CARPIO
17411 PESARILLO, LEARRY ANNE EMBILE
17412 PESAÑA, HEZEL LANSANG
17413 PESCADOR, JOJO AGUSTIN
17414 PESCADOR, ROSIE MALDIGAN
17415 PESCASIO, YASMIN KATE BALITIAN
17416 PESEBRE, ABIGAIL ALCORDO
17417 PESIAO, CHIEBANE ANTOLAN
17418 PESIMO, JENNYLYN YONGCO
17419 PESIMO, KRISTINA BANAL
17420 PESINO, ANAMARIE LLARENA
17421 PESITO, ANGELICA TAPALLA
17422 PESQUERA, JINGLE ALCANTARA
17423 PESTAÑO, ANJANETTE GLYDEL ALAYON
17424 PESTAÑO, JIM BOY MORENO
17425 PETAGARA, JEPHUNNEH BAX
17426 PETALCURIN, ELMA MAY CADOTDOT
17427 PETALLANA, JONALYN INDITA
17428 PETALLAR, JANETH TAER
17429 PETILLA, SHAWNTEL ANN DE JESUS
17430 PEVIDA, ULYSIS LEPASANA
17431 PEYRA, MARICRIS BARELA
17432 PEÑA, ANNA LEAH DELLOMAS
17433 PEÑA, ARNEL BUENAVENTURA
17434 PEÑA, ELIEZA MAE REPILLO
17435 PEÑA, JAYSON PUNO
17436 PEÑA, MARICON MORALES
17437 PEÑA, REMY MAGLANQUE
17438 PEÑA, ROLAND BRENTON MANEJA
17439 PEÑAFIEL, SHANDY CORDERO
17440 PEÑAFLOR, ALYSSA ANNE MARASIGAN
17441 PEÑAFLOR, APRIL DIANE DELA NOCHE
17442 PEÑAFLOR, CORAZON GO
17443 PEÑAFLOR, JOJEMAR TAGLE
17444 PEÑAFLOR, ROXANNE TACDA
17445 PEÑALBER, VIVIEN YBAÑEZ
17446 PEÑALOSA, ARCHIE SEGAYA
17447 PEÑALOSA, CHRISTIAN IVANN VILLAROSA
17448 PEÑALOSA, GRIFFIFTH BELMONTE
17449 PEÑALOSA, JOAN NALDO
17450 PEÑALOZA, CHLOEBELLE CECILIA ARDIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:351 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 PEÑALOZA, ELLIANE RUTH TADEM
17452 PEÑALOZA, SHARMAINE BULATAO
17453 PEÑALVER, JIREH GEM CASICNAN
17454 PEÑANO, NEIL DAVID CAMODOC
17455 PEÑARANDA, DONNA VILLARINO
17456 PEÑARANDA, ESTELA FEGIDERO
17457 PEÑARANDA, FRANCIS AVANCE
17458 PEÑARANDA, MAITE CASILOM
17459 PEÑARANDA, MAY LAODENIO
17460 PEÑARANDA, NIKKI ALARDE
17461 PEÑAREDONDO, MARK MILLAMINA
17462 PEÑAREDONDO, RODRIGO EARL PABLO
17463 PEÑAS, ANGELICA RESPETO
17464 PEÑAS, CHERRYLYN LAZARO
17465 PEÑAS, JOANNA KRIS ARELLANO
17466 PEÑAS, JOSE JR MONTON
17467 PEÑAS, KIMVERLY SICUN
17468 PEÑAS, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ
17469 PEÑAVERDE, ROSSLYN SUMILE
17470 PEÑONAL, CHRISTINE ROSE DY
17471 PEÑONES, MARIELLA ZAMBALES
17472 PHUA, ZENIALYN CALACIEN
17473 PIA, JONARD QUEZADA
17474 PIA, TRISTAN JHON ALBINO
17475 PIACA, AMANDA DELA PAZ
17476 PIADOPO, SHIELA MAE GOMEZ
17477 PIALAN, JONATHAN MENAS
17478 PIALAN, RICHELL RONIA
17479 PIAMONTE, ALEXIS ROJAS
17480 PIAMONTE, IVY JOY MONTIAGODO
17481 PIANG, LYKA MAE PINUELA
17482 PIANG, MASHOD MUSA
17483 PIANO, RYDIA ESLERA
17484 PIANSAY, CHARLES VAN ABELLO
17485 PIASIDAD, ROSE ANN ASTILLERO
17486 PIATOR, LENIZA BAÑADOS
17487 PIAY, ROCHELLE RAMOS
17488 PICA, ANABEL DACUDAG
17489 PICA, RAEZY MAI DE VERA
17490 PICACHE, SALDEO BURGOS
17491 PICAR, DANNESA ANNE LAGRAMA
17492 PICATO, ALMIRA DORIA
17493 PICATOSTE, KAHREN PULLETAN
17494 PICCIO, GEMILYN BAUN
17495 PICO, SARAH JANE DIVINA
17496 PIDLAO, ELY ENONG
17497 PIDLAOAN, ALTA GRACE AQUINO
17498 PIDO, JAN YVE LACABE
17499 PIDO, MARIA SHERIN UTRERA
17500 PIDO, SHAIRA CADALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:352 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 PIDOY, HONEYLYN CORDERO
17502 PIDUT, VINUS FERRER
17503 PIEDAD, KSON LEE GUEVARA
17504 PIELAGO, REALBERT FUENTES
17505 PIENCENAVES, BELEN NEBREJA
17506 PIEZAS, ERMELINDA ZOILO
17507 PIEZAS, VIRVENNA MARIE ASOY
17508 PIGA, RAYMOND AVILANES
17509 PIGAN, JOAN BALIT
17510 PIGCAULAN, SAMARUDIN BULUDAN
17511 PIHNUTON, ARVIN JAE DURAN
17512 PIJANA, DAREEN JAIDY SALAMERA
17513 PIL, VENEZZA MAE PAZ
17514 PILA, MICHELLE COOLINS ABASTILLA
17515 PILAC, MARVIEN TENORIO
17516 PILAMEN, NIMFA PADLA
17517 PILANTE, NINA GEMMA GONZAGA
17518 PILAPIL, EMERSON MORAN
17519 PILAPIL, HONEY JANE
17520 PILAR, LYNDIE JOY QUEZON
17521 PILI, IVY FIONA MATAYA
17522 PILIIN, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
17523 PILLADO, CHERRY JOY OFICIAL
17524 PILLEJERA, ANGELICA ANDEZA
17525 PILLIREN, KURT RUSSEL SAMONTE
17526 PILLON, JOMAR DIOMANGAY
17527 PILLORA, JUDE MORANA
17528 PILLOS, LYDIA CABRIDO
17529 PILOD, ELIVER GREGORIO
17530 PILONES, KENNETH TIGOY
17531 PILONGO, ANGIE URSABIA
17532 PILOTON, EROLLED TAMPARONG
17533 PILPIL, DANNAH RACHEL CAÑIZARES
17534 PIMENTEL, BERNADETTE ESCOBIO
17535 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER CAYABAN
17536 PIMENTEL, GLONILYN RIZANO
17537 PIMENTEL, JENNY MARIE ROSETE
17538 PIMENTEL, MYRA VIA CAMOTA
17539 PIMENTEL, RAYMUND EULATIC
17540 PIMENTEL, ROSE ANN HURTADA
17541 PINAPIN, DONALYN TUPINIO
17542 PINAPIN, JENIFER ANNE LIBAN
17543 PINAPIT, AILEE SANTIAGO
17544 PINAR, MAY ALLEN KIMBERLY OPEN
17545 PINCA, CAROLYN ALATA
17546 PINCA, MELODY JOY JOVENAL
17547 PINCA, MICHAEL BANTILO
17548 PINDOG, ANNA LIZA AMBOJNON
17549 PINEDA, BABY RUTH DULAY
17550 PINEDA, BIANCA DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:353 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LAYUG
17552 PINEDA, JAY EDWARD MACASLIN
17553 PINEDA, KRISTEN GRACE CRUZ
17554 PINEDA, LAIRA CRUZ
17555 PINEDA, MARBE FABIAÑA
17556 PINEDA, MAUREEN GRACE DE BELEN
17557 PINEDA, MAY ANN DUQUE
17558 PINEDA, RAM JULIUS LOZANO
17559 PINEDA, REINA JOY ZAPANTA
17560 PINGCAS, JANET GODINEZ
17561 PINGKIAN, RIENA MAE ACASO
17562 PINGOL, ALEXANDRA DE GUZMAN
17563 PINGOL, JOAN LANADA
17564 PINGOL, PATRICK PRIMO CALIM
17565 PINGOY, GLORIA KULAN
17566 PINGUL, SHAIRA ANNE TOLENTINO
17567 PINILI, JULIZA NEE CANTILA
17568 PINLAC, JUNELY BAGORIO
17569 PINO, BONIFACIO RIGODON
17570 PINO, CHARIE MAE GARCIA
17571 PINO, IMMA CONCEPCION CASINILLO
17572 PINO, MANOLO JR LARIBA
17573 PINO, NIKKI CANCIO
17574 PINTANG, JENNELYN ORDOÑEZ
17575 PINTO, ANGELA CORINA AQUINO
17576 PINTO, ELMA MAE PARCIA
17577 PINTO, JHEYCEL MEJERA
17578 PINTOR, CIEGFRED VINCENT ZAMBRANO
17579 PINTOR, JOYCE ANNE
17580 PINTOR, LEO NEIL VILLARO
17581 PINUELA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
17582 PINZON, JOSIAS LORENZO
17583 PIO, VANESSA MONTERO
17584 PIOC, RONALD BOÑULA
17585 PIOL, ALLAN CARLO ALMENDRAS
17586 PIOL, GLAIDEL MARIE CORTEZ
17587 PIONELO, RADALYN DOMINGO
17588 PIOQUINTO, KRIS CHILLE ARGENIO
17589 PIOQUINTO, LEO JAO MONTEJO
17590 PIOQUINTO, MIE CATALAN
17591 PIOSANG, TRISTAN LAHOZ
17592 PIPO, VILLAMOR JR CONCISO
17593 PIQUERO, AISEL CALEGAN
17594 PIQUERO, MARK RYAN GALIGAO
17595 PIQUERO, RACHEL JOY ENOBIO
17596 PIRING, BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
17597 PISADOR, WILMER BANGON
17598 PISCAL, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
17599 PISTOLA, KENIX OMANIO
17600 PITALBO, RHEALYN DALINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:354 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 PITALLANO, KIMBERLY VENOSA
17602 PITAO, ROEL AVILA
17603 PITAS, LEA EJERCITO
17604 PITOGO, GENESA PATALITA
17605 PIZARRA, IVY RAVELO
17606 PIZARRO, DEKKING BAJENTING
17607 PIZON, APRIL LYN NIEZ
17608 PIÑERO, DIANA CERVANTES
17609 PIÑERO, MARKLOU SINGSON
17610 PIÑERO, MICHAELA SALATAN
17611 PLACENCIA, JIMARIE MIRO
17612 PLACIO, NOVIE LAYURAN
17613 PLAMAD, KRISTINE SEGONLA
17614 PLAMENCO, BELTZAZAR JR MENDOZA
17615 PLAMERAN, CHARIE TEJERO
17616 PLANA, ELAINE ZAMBRANO
17617 PLANAS, MYCEL REQUINTEL
17618 PLANAS, RUBY ANNE CABANTE
17619 PLANDITO, LORENDA LANGPAWAN
17620 PLARIZA, CHRISTIAN DUMAYAS
17621 PLATA, JERWEL PRADEL
17622 PLATA, MARVIN VALDECANTOS
17623 PLATON, ANTHONY CHAN
17624 PLATON, JOSEPH ENGRACIA
17625 PLAZA, STIEVEN SHEGAL MONTEJO
17626 PLENO, LOIS ARMANI
17627 PLEÑOS, CLAUDE MOMO
17628 PLOPENIO, CHRISTINE JOY BODUAN
17629 PLOPINO, MARIA ELENA BACUÑO
17630 PLUMOS, ARCHIE MAE RUSTRIA
17631 PO, REX NEGAPATAN
17632 POBLETE, BONIFACIO III CABIDOG
17633 POBLETE, EMERSON II DELOS SANTOS
17634 POBLETE, EVELYN ACUÑA
17635 POBLETE, GLAIZA BRIGINO
17636 POBLETE, JEFFRY DE ROXAS
17637 POCAPUTAN, NECHA LEPITEN
17638 POCBIT, PETER BERNAL
17639 POCHE, MARICON BON
17640 POCONG, MICHAELYN
17641 POCOT, MARY CHANELOU RICAFORTE
17642 PODADOR, ELVIE LLABADO
17643 POGOY, AILAINE ADAPTAR
17644 POGOY, DONNA GRAVINA
17645 POGOY, GHELLIAN MARIE TONGCO
17646 POK-UH, DIVINA NABBOD
17647 POL, CORNELIO CABRILLOS
17648 POLACHE, SECHILLE ANSING
17649 POLANCOS, ABNER BANSAG
17650 POLANCOS, HELEN GRACE TOCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:355 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 POLENIO, MARVIN DUMALAN
17652 POLERACIO, EDUARDO VALENTIN
17653 POLESTICO, JHON CARLO ITEM
17654 POLGADO, APRIL KISSES SANDOVAL
17655 POLICARPIO, DAN CARLO BAUTISTA
17656 POLICARPIO, GLENDA BUENAVENTURA
17657 POLICARPIO, JERIC MAIGUE
17658 POLICARPIO, MARY GOLD CERDEÑA
17659 POLICARPIO, MELANIE PADILLO
17660 POLICARPIO, VENUS DIOSANTA
17661 POLIDO, MICHELLE LAGANG
17662 POLIDO, ROSELIE GUMA
17663 POLINAR, PETER JAMES MANGULABNAN
17664 POLINAS, KAMILLE VILLACORTES
17665 POLINIO, FERNANDO JR DESIERTO
17666 POLITAN, GINEVERE CENTINO
17667 POLITTUDE, STEPHANIE RAE LATAWAN
17668 POLLO, GILLEAN MAE PARDILLO
17669 POLLO, JORNALYN POTENCIO
17670 POLMENTERA, JENESSA ZAMORA
17671 POLO, EDILYN
17672 POLO, ELMA GREGOLI
17673 POLO, MARY GRACE ALBARICO
17674 POLO, PERRY LYN BIGWAS
17675 POMADA, GLENDA MABUYO
17676 POMAREJOS, MELCHOR CABANILLAS
17677 POMBO, CHARISSE ALBERTO
17678 POMENDIA, PAUL ROLAND CANSILAO
17679 POMENTIL, JEFFREY CRIZ
17680 POMPERADA, KATRINA JESSEL CASTILLO
17681 POMPERADA, MARIA ALELIE LOGATOC
17682 PONCE, CHERRY LOU BARTIANA
17683 PONCE, GIMBOH ROBLES
17684 PONCE, HEBE BALISI
17685 PONCE, JAZZEL ANN CARBAJOSA
17686 PONCE, JULIE MAE VERZON
17687 PONCE, MELANIE MADRIAGA
17688 PONCE, R-JAY GIANAN
17689 PONCE, RYAN GUTIERREZ
17690 PONDANG, DIOSILLA MARIE GOLO
17691 PONDARA, ELLA MAY VILLAGRACIA
17692 PONDEVIDA, ROSELYN HORNILLA
17693 PONDIONG, ALEMODEN ABDULLAH
17694 PONFERRADA, LERAH JANE APARECE
17695 PONSOY, DENISE MARIE ARENAS
17696 PONTANARES, PRINCE NHYLLZ XYRUZE TRONO
17697 PONTERAS, JESA BICADA
17698 PONTERES, CHARLIE DIMAGUILA
17699 PONTERES, REGINE REDUTA
17700 PONTILLA, ALTHEA ERIKKA RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:356 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 PONTILLAS, JACKIELYN GALLOSA
17702 PONTILLAS, NIÑO PEROCHO
17703 PONTILLAS, ROSELLE CARZON
17704 PORBIDO, ANALYN SUBANG
17705 PORCAL, JHENINA ALIPALO
17706 PORIO, CHARI LOU LAGDAMEN
17707 PORIO, MERCURY TAMAYO
17708 PORLARES, CHERRY PALLAZA
17709 PORMENTO, JOVEN MANLUNAS
17710 PORNEA, MC JOMAR CABALAN
17711 PORNESO, ARA SHARA LINA
17712 PORNESO, JOANA MARIE LINA
17713 PORNIA, JESSEL SEGOVIA
17714 PORNIAS, MARISSA MANCHO
17715 PORRAS, ERIC DAVE SABAN
17716 PORRAS, GERLYN MAR PUYONG
17717 PORRAS, ISON SABA
17718 PORRAS, MARIA STELLA GUERZON
17719 PORRAS, OLIVER II CARUMBA
17720 PORTACIO, REGINE SUAREZ
17721 PORTANA, REA GRACE GARCIA
17722 PORTEA, IAN REY BARRAMEDA
17723 PORTEA, TOM JAIRUS VELASQUEZ
17724 PORTENTO, RIO DIANNE MIRA
17725 PORTERA, MAREN MORA
17726 PORTES, LAVERN FRILLES
17727 PORTES, STEPHEN CAPOQUIAN
17728 PORTEZA, GRACE BORJA
17729 PORTICOS, MICHEL SIBLOS
17730 PORTILLANO, SHEINA MAE HIPOLITO
17731 PORTILLO, JOHN ANTHONY CARDUZA
17732 PORTILLO, MICA JOY TUTANA
17733 PORTO, ADRIAN PONCE
17734 PORTO, JOZELLE JOY DELGADO
17735 PORTUGAL, HANNA ROSE DELGADO
17736 PORTUGAL, JODIE ALMADEN
17737 PORTUGALIZA, JOVY SAGRAGAO
17738 POSACAS, ELMA ABELLA
17739 POSADAS, AREN ZIRAM ROBLES
17740 POSADAS, ELLANA ROSE ASAN
17741 POSADAS, JAVIER ANDREAS MARIA LADAW
17742 POSADAS, NICHAEL ADRIANNE RICO
17743 POSADAS, PEARLY MAE RELANO
17744 POSADAS, REYNALDO HIDALGO
17745 POSADAS, ROUELLA GAY INFANTE
17746 POSILLO, JOMARE ARANDIA
17747 POSOS, GIRLIE JOY BAS
17748 POSPOS, MARY CATHERINE SUZETH JABANES
17749 POSTANES, CHRISSY MIE PANALIGAN
17750 POSTANES, JOEY LYN RABANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:357 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 POSTANES, JONEL KAMIYAMA
17752 POSTRADO, ALJON KEN DE GUZMAN
17753 POSTRADO, CARLA RICOHERMOSO
17754 POSTRADO, MARK RYAN FORMALEJO
17755 POSTRADO, RENZE FABRERO
17756 POSTRERO, SHAWNALEH ARCENAL
17757 POTAL, AHLFE CAINDOY
17758 POTANG, RAZEL PUGUIAN
17759 POTESTAS, ANGEL MARIE ALOCILLO
17760 POTOT, JANE ROSE VELASCO
17761 POTOT, SHENAMAE MANSUETO
17762 POUDYAL, MARIE DONNA BENITO
17763 POVADORA, DENBEY URSABIA
17764 POYOGAO, ALDREN FLORES
17765 PRADES, JANELINE BAUTISTA
17766 PRADES, QUEENIE ROSE GUNGOB
17767 PRADIA, ARNEL FURTON
17768 PRADO, CARLYN FABELA
17769 PRADO, MERIAM IMPUESTO
17770 PRADO, REYEUBEN SANTOS
17771 PRADO, VINCENT CABORDA
17772 PRADO, XAVIER QUIMQUE
17773 PRAGA, GERLIE MAE GATAN
17774 PRAGADOS, JANNETH CALIMUTAN
17775 PRAJES, MARIVEL CUIZON
17776 PRANDAS, GELYN CATUBO
17777 PRAXEDES, RIEVEN TEJOSO
17778 PRAXIDES, JOVELYN LUMEN
17779 PRECIOSO, REIVAX BACQUINO
17780 PRECONCILLO, ROMA MARA AZUR
17781 PREDICALA, JEAN NAVARRETE
17782 PREGLO, MARJULEEN SIERRA
17783 PREJOLES, IRISH CRAIZ
17784 PRELLIGERA, VICENTE EDEM
17785 PRESA, JAMAICA ALCALA
17786 PRESBITERO, MELANIE MATUGAS
17787 PRESENTE, HARLENE RACHO
17788 PRESILDA, MELOU JEAN GABICA
17789 PRESNO, MARK RENZO SILOT
17790 PRESNO, REYJEN CUARTE
17791 PRESTO, MARK ALVIN MARQUEZ
17792 PRESTOZA, COLEEN MAE ARDILLOS
17793 PREVANDOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
17794 PREVENDIDO, GLORIE LYN ANDANTE
17795 PRIETO, APPLE GRACE JONIEGA
17796 PRIETO, BABYLYN PINES
17797 PRIETO, JONATHAN MALIMBAN
17798 PRIETO, MARY GRACE PAMIS
17799 PRIETO, MELANIE GARCIA
17800 PRIMERO, PIA MARIE ESCANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:358 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 PRINCIPE, ALIZA MAE SULTAN
17802 PRINCIPE, AUDEY GIMENO
17803 PRIOLO, MARITESS DE GUZMAN
17804 PRIOLO, VANESSA DUMAPIAS
17805 PROCESO, SHARALYN GARCIA
17806 PROCURATO, MARY ROSE SAMILLANO
17807 PRODIGO, SHERYLIN BISUELO
17808 PROFUGO, JADE MARTINEZ
17809 PROGELIA, EMMAR ZAMBRANO
17810 PRONES, G R D
17811 PROVIDO, MARICEL FERRER
17812 PRUDENCIO, JOANNA MARIE TIONGSON
17813 PUA, RAFAEL
17814 PUAZO, JERONNIE CINTILIAS
17815 PUCHE, DAREN KAYE AJERO
17816 PUDDAO, MELICIA GUDAO
17817 PUDOT, JUMAR MAYOT
17818 PUEBLO, KATHREN JOY COLACION
17819 PUEBLO, SYRINE GALLANO
17820 PUEDAN, CHACEL ANOTDE
17821 PUENTE, PATRICIA DOMINGO
17822 PUERTO, ALNEN GRACE DEMAVIVAS
17823 PUERTO, ELMAR ILUSTRAD
17824 PUERTOLLANO, ELLEN BOCUYA
17825 PUGAL, MELISSA MUNDO
17826 PUGON, JULIE JOY CEROJALES
17827 PUGONG, JENNY NAHYAHAN
17828 PUHI, MARITES NGITIT
17829 PULAS, IRENE GUANZO
17830 PULGA, JEAN SOLAR
17831 PULGADAS, MA MAY NEROSA
17832 PULIDO, CHERRY MAE TANDOG
17833 PULIDO, DONNA AGUILAR
17834 PULIDO, IVY BOLASCO
17835 PULIDO, KYLE DENISE YADAO
17836 PULLA, JENIFER GANGGANG
17837 PULLONA, XENA MARCHAN
17838 PULLOS, JANICE BAUTISTA
17839 PULVERA, JOHN RAINER LIM
17840 PULVOSA, JUFEEL PASION
17841 PUMARADA, JOHN ERRALD PONCE
17842 PUMARES, MARIA IVY MABILANGAN
17843 PUMARIGA, ANGELYN BONITO
17844 PUNA, JOJET SOLOMON
17845 PUNASEN, LADY APRIL
17846 PUNAY, CHARISS MAE MARIKIT
17847 PUNAY, CHENLEY GASTADOR
17848 PUNAY, CYRIL ORTIZANO
17849 PUNAY, JACKIE AMETHYST CUYOS
17850 PUNAY, JUSTIN CARLO GENERALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:359 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 PUNCION, DESIREE FORRO
17852 PUNDAODAYA, ELHAM MALAWI
17853 PUNELAS, CRISSA JANE JOSE
17854 PUNGYAN, CHARMAINE MERCADO
17855 PUNO, AIZALYN ARCHE
17856 PUNO, ENRICO FERRER
17857 PUNO, ERIKA MAE PANDOY
17858 PUNO, GEMMA CALLUENG
17859 PUNO, RIZA JOY ALVARO
17860 PUNO, ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO
17861 PUNONGBAYAN, VENCE EMILIO CRUZ
17862 PUNSALAN, FEB ERINA ANOCHE
17863 PUNSALAN, KATHERINE KAY TALUSAN
17864 PUNZALAN, EDIESON DE JESUS
17865 PUNZALAN, IVY DIANE TESALONA
17866 PUNZALAN, JANINE ALONSO
17867 PUNZALAN, JOHN PAOLO SABABAN
17868 PUNZALAN, MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
17869 PUNZALAN, MAUREEN ISABEDRA
17870 PUNZALAN, RICARDO JR VALENCIA
17871 PUNZALAN, SAMANTHA ROLLON
17872 PUNZALAN, SHAIRA WAJE
17873 PUNZALAN, SHARA JANE NARVACAN
17874 PURA, ANACITO DEBLOIS
17875 PURA, ILEEN DITCHELLA
17876 PURA, LYRA JEAN PRESNO
17877 PURISIMA, MARY ROSE ELARCOSA
17878 PURO, MARY JOY NUEVO
17879 PUROG, CRISANTA JUATON
17880 PURUGGANAN, ALICIA FELICITAS GONZALES
17881 PUSE, CHERYLENE ARIOLA
17882 PUSING, AIMEE RIOS
17883 PUSO, CYNDELIN RODRIGO
17884 PUTIS, ALMIE DE LARA
17885 PUYOD, CHEAN PITAO
17886 PUYOD, REY ANGELO MA
17887 PUYONG, ESTELA MARIE LAPLANA
17888 PUYONG, JENNIFER MACAHIS
17889 PUYOS, HONEY LOU IMPERIAL
17890 PUZO, ELMER FULAY
17891 PUZON, XYRA GENIE ROSE BAUTISTA
17892 QUARINO, RHEA RAPSING
17893 QUE, CECILE DE LEON
17894 QUEBENGCO, DANILO CARBUNGCO
17895 QUEDDING, DIVINA MOLINA
17896 QUEJA, MEIJAYA JOY CALACALA
17897 QUEJARRO, NICOLE CANO
17898 QUEJON, VERNIE CHATO
17899 QUELIZA, ASTON MARTIN PANGANIBAN
17900 QUERIDO, ARNOLD CATANUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:360 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 QUESADA, LOURY JEAN ALKUINO
17902 QUEZADA, RONA NISPEROS
17903 QUEZON, ELMERSON CLATA
17904 QUEZON, MARY JEAN BUZON
17905 QUEZON, VICTOR MICHAEL NAVA
17906 QUEÑANO, ROBIE ROSE OCTA
17907 QUIAMBAO, BORGIE OPILAS
17908 QUIAMBAO, JASON PALO
17909 QUIAMBAO, JEANETTE SIMBILLO
17910 QUIAMBAO, MARICAR TAAR
17911 QUIAMBAO, REGIE NERY
17912 QUIAMCO, KARL JAKE REYES
17913 QUIAMCO, RAINIERA JOY AGRAVANTE
17914 QUIAMJOT, RUTCHELL MOCOY
17915 QUIAO, MARK ANTHONY MANSUETO
17916 QUIAPO, ALEX LACHICA
17917 QUIAPO, ELLEN SUZETTE SAN ESTEBAN
17918 QUIATCHON, CARMELA ESPANUEVA
17919 QUIATCHON, KAYE JANE SERBITO
17920 QUIBEDO, ROSA JANE MALINGIN
17921 QUIBEN, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
17922 QUIBETE, DIAMOND MONITA SALVE GARCIA
17923 QUIBO, AILENE RAVELO
17924 QUIBRANTOS, ROZEN FERRERIA
17925 QUICHO, JERVIN DINGLASAN
17926 QUICHO, RONEE DIADULA
17927 QUIDATO, SWEATHZELL MIE ECO
17928 QUIDER, FEBEE LORRAINE EXCELISE
17929 QUIDET, SARAH MAE NARANJO
17930 QUIDLAT, ROJERICK ADRALES
17931 QUIJANO, ALBERT GRIMALDO
17932 QUIJANO, MARJORIE BALING
17933 QUIJANO, MIRAFLOR SERRANO
17934 QUIJANO, PEARL ANN CORALDE
17935 QUIJANO, RICHMON GRAGANTA
17936 QUIJON, KLEVEN LUCKSLY ALIÑABO
17937 QUIJOTE, ANALYN RUBEN
17938 QUILANG, CZARINA TUPPAL
17939 QUILANG, IMIE UMAYAM
17940 QUILANG, REY JUMAWAN
17941 QUILANTANG, BILLY BOY BERGANTE
17942 QUILAQUIL, RALPH LAURENCE DERION
17943 QUILATAN, AXLE VILLAFLORES
17944 QUILATAN, NICKOLE LAGMAN
17945 QUILATON, ARCHIE TOYCO
17946 QUILATON, MAE CAROPE
17947 QUILATON, MARIO GASTARDO
17948 QUILES, JOANA MARIE ROXAS
17949 QUILES, WEA TABABA
17950 QUILESTE, ANALYN MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:361 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 QUILIAO, ARNELYN
17952 QUILIBOSO, LORIEBELLE PINEDA
17953 QUILILAN, DARAH RAVANERA
17954 QUILING, JULIUS ALMARIO
17955 QUILLO, JENNIFER MONCAY
17956 QUILLO, TERNA JOY EGALLA
17957 QUILLOY, PAULA JANE MOLON
17958 QUIMAÑO, GLENDA
17959 QUIMBO, CHRISTINE DAGOHOY
17960 QUIMBO, ROMELYN CABOTAY
17961 QUIME, BRYAN FABE
17962 QUIMIO, LORINZ ENRIQUEZ
17963 QUIMNO, MARIFEL TEJANO
17964 QUIMOT, DECEREL JOY LUMBAB
17965 QUIMPO, CARESTILL HYACINTH VERGARA
17966 QUIMPO, KAREN AMBROCIO
17967 QUIMQUE, MYCER CHRISTINE DAULONG
17968 QUIMSON, SALVADOR GARCIA
17969 QUINACMAN, CLARITA TAGALA
17970 QUINAGORAN, DANICA COLIS
17971 QUINAGORAN, MIRASOL GUITERING
17972 QUINAL, KEI JULLESSE CORDERO
17973 QUINALAYO, EVEN ACQESTA
17974 QUINAO, ARIEL LONGCOP
17975 QUINCENA, MARIBEL TABLAN
17976 QUINDAO, ANN FATIMA GILDORE
17977 QUINDARA, FLOIEH MINGARACAL
17978 QUINDO, MELODY MAE TRIBAJO
17979 QUINES, JOVELYN ROSARIO
17980 QUINES, ROTSEN CRILZ DAIMON
17981 QUINIQUINI, PAULO YEDRA
17982 QUINSAY, JINKY GARCIA
17983 QUINSAYAS, JOLAS PRADO
17984 QUINTAL, JANINE ASUNCION
17985 QUINTANILLA, MARIA JENILLI MULTO
17986 QUINTANO, RONNAN PATRICK JOHN CITUNEZ
17987 QUINTERO, GODOFREDO JR TUSCANO
17988 QUINTO, ANGELA MAGDALENA TABUGAY
17989 QUINTO, CARLA JOY TULOSA
17990 QUINTO, CRISTY ABAD
17991 QUINTO, KRISTINE ANGELI RIVERA
17992 QUINTO, LUCY APAYUSAN
17993 QUINTO, MARRIANE MORADA
17994 QUINTO, MICHELLE BARAYUGA
17995 QUINTO, PAMELA APAC
17996 QUINTO, PAUL VINCENT SAN DIEGO
17997 QUINTO, RANDY FACUNLA
17998 QUINTOS, CHERRY CABUANG
17999 QUINTOS, SHARMAINE BARRERA
18000 QUINTOS, TONI GRACE ARINAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:362 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 QUIOAS, CATHERINE ANIGA
18002 QUIOCHO, MIGUEL AMBISO
18003 QUIOM, JELISA GORDOLA
18004 QUIPANES, MARY JOY JAYME
18005 QUIPID, ANALYN BINOS
18006 QUIRAB, DARLENE GAY HIZON
18007 QUIRANTE, CHARMAINE LORICO
18008 QUIRANTE, DULCE AMOR SOMONO
18009 QUIRANTE, KIZZIA KEREN
18010 QUIRANTE, MENCHIE LASQUE
18011 QUIRANTE, NEIL MAY VINCENT LOPEZ
18012 QUIRAP, RHAYAN MARK AGUILAR
18013 QUIRAY, LUISITO CALUYA
18014 QUIRIMIT, LERMA DE VERA
18015 QUIRINO, JENNY ROSE TAPAR
18016 QUIROBIN, CAMILLE BARUNIA
18017 QUIROD, ROWENA LAGARTO
18018 QUIROGO, MARY JOY PALAY
18019 QUIRONG, JENNY FE VILLACARLOS
18020 QUIROZ, AIRA OCAMPO
18021 QUIROZ, MA ANGELA MAGCALAS
18022 QUISAO, RENIEL EMERSON DAYTO
18023 QUISAY, JOVY MONTANCES
18024 QUISOTE, JACQUELINE PENUELA
18025 QUISTADIO, JOSEPHINE AKIATAN
18026 QUITALEG, CATHERINE MUYRONG
18027 QUITANEG, JAZEL DIAL
18028 QUITAY, CRISTINE LUTAUAN
18029 QUITEVIS, JENNIFER ROSE BUENAVISTA
18030 QUITLONG, ALMA BELTRAN
18031 QUITO, CHERRILYN MACBUL
18032 QUITON, CARMILYN MONTALLANA
18033 QUITOR, DAPHNIE LYNE MIRAR
18034 QUITORIANO, CHERIE MAY ANGEL MURAO
18035 QUITORIANO, RIEZEL JOY SALUTILLO
18036 QUIWA, ANGELA GABRIELLE MANALO
18037 QUIZMUNDO, JANINE CUDAL
18038 QUIZON, JENNILYN DAVID
18039 QUIZON, JOSELLE COSICO
18040 QUIZON, MYROSE CONCEPCION
18041 QUIZON, PRINCESS LYKA REYES
18042 QUIÑA, MA ELENA BELLO
18043 QUIÑAL, SHEENA AIZ BAYHON
18044 QUIÑO, FE AMMAH LOU MAYANG
18045 QUIÑO, GEROM NAPULE
18046 QUIÑO, JEANETH LANDUNGAN
18047 QUIÑO, MAEAH FE CASTILLO
18048 QUIÑOLA, FHE LEONILA GAMBOA
18049 QUIÑONERO, EDEN JANE YU
18050 QUIÑONES, FLORDELIZ DAGDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:363 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 QUIÑONES, JOHEMIE LOPEZ
18052 QUIÑONEZ, ANN ABEGAEL ALISASA


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the March 2018 LET/Teachers Board Exam Result visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

2 thoughts on “List of LET Passers: March 2018 (Secondary Level) Teacher Board Exam Result – Last Name (P, Q)

  1. Pingback: X-Y-Z Secondary Level LET Passers - March 2018 Teacher Board Exam Result

  2. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: March 2018 LET Secondary Level Teacher Board Exam Result

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *