List of LET Passers: March 2018 (Secondary Level) Teacher Board Exam Result – Last Name (N, O)

By | May 23, 2018 at 11:46 am

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the March 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary and Secondary Levels, also known as Teachers Board Exam Results. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

PRC and the Professional Regulatory Board for Professional Teachers (PRBPT) conducted the Teachers Board Exam for elementary and secondary levels on March 25, 2018 in selected schools located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro,  Pagadian,  Palawan,  Romblon,  Rosales,  Tacloban,  Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Passers LET Results March 2018 Teacher Secondary Level Board Exam


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ N, O ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 25, 2018 Released on MAY 23, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

15412 NABAS, IONIKA RUTH DE JESUS
15413 NABAYRA, DIVINE CHRISTINE ANTONIO
15414 NABESES, NOVIE LOVE CANJA
15415 NABIONG, IAN GALAGATE
15416 NABIONG, JEFT KIM NAM-AY
15417 NABIONG, JEZHA LEE ZAMBRONA
15418 NABLEA, KRISTINE NACILLA
15419 NABOR, JULIE RODRIGUEZ
15420 NABUA, RICHARD PANTE
15421 NABUAB, JUDY GESOLGON
15422 NABUNG, MILANRICA GENEROSO
15423 NABUS, REA AGUSTINO
15424 NACAITUNA, JULIE FLEURVIE CUTANDA
15425 NACANA, CLARISLE CASTAÑEDA
15426 NACAR, DENNIS ABELLA
15427 NACARIO, JOMAR BULAN
15428 NACARIO, NIKKI RACAZA
15429 NACHIMMA, GLORIDA LUMIWAN
15430 NACIN, CRYSTEL ECDAO
15431 NACIN, JESSIBERT MIRAFLOR
15432 NACION, ARNIE JANE DE MATEO
15433 NACION, DEBORAH FOMBUENA
15434 NACION, JESSAMAE MARCAIDA
15435 NACION, MA KRISTINA BABARAN
15436 NACION, MARY GRACE BANDIOLA
15437 NACIONAL, FLORIZA YADAO
15438 NACIONAL, RITCHELL BACUS
15439 NACIONALES, SHEKINAH MAGBANUA
15440 NACO, JECK JECK PROCESA MONTILLA
15441 NACUA, RHONA CABIGON
15442 NADADO, KIT ALFONSO
15443 NADAL, DIANE BEATRIX ACEBUCHE
15444 NADAO, MARICAR AGYANG
15445 NADELA, JANE HORTAL
15446 NADELA, MAE ABELLANOSA
15447 NADERA, APRIL ANNE LIGAN
15448 NADERA, JOBENNETH ANNE PLANTILLA
15449 NADERA, MARRY GRACE BOBILA
15450 NADORRA, CHARRIFE HUERTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:311 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 NADURA, NELLYN FRANCISCO
15452 NADURA, ORLY ZASPA
15453 NADYAHAN, CHARITY WAYAN
15454 NAEL, JOYCE LABAJO
15455 NAELGA, FRITZIE JEAN
15456 NAGA, ASHNIA MANGDAO
15457 NAGAS, MARY GRACELYN CASYAO
15458 NAGAYANG, ANGEL KATE SAO-IC
15459 NAGUM, EMELY VILLANUEVA
15460 NAGUN, SHERLYN DEL ROSARIO
15461 NAGYUPAN, ALYSSA NGINHENA
15462 NAHIL, JENIFER RESURRECCION
15463 NAHIL, LIANA XYRILLE DELLOSA
15464 NAILGA, JOCEHEL
15465 NAILON, RHIA LYN AMARILLO
15466 NAING, SHARIFA OMAR
15467 NAJE, KAREN MAE MIRAVEL
15468 NAJE, MARJORIE
15469 NAKPIL, WELGIE BAUTISTA
15470 NALAGON, JOHNNY SORIANO
15471 NALAPO, OLYN-GRACE SORIANO
15472 NALE, GRACELYN JOY
15473 NALIC, LYNDON APORTO
15474 NALIMMA, KRISSLE MAY HINUMLA
15475 NALLA, ANGELEN NAPAO
15476 NALLANO, GERLETT GRACE DANGEL
15477 NALOGOC, MARY ROSE TABARANGAO
15478 NALUIS, MAYBELLE SERVANO
15479 NALUMEN, JANILYN NALUMEN
15480 NALUS, MARIA RAQUEL REYES
15481 NALUZ, MALENE ALEA
15482 NALZARO, GLORIFEL LUZON
15483 NAMANG, MECHELE VILLA
15484 NAMATA, MARY MAE BACULIO
15485 NAMIA, MARY ROSE LLORCA
15486 NAMILIT, REZALIE DELOS REYES
15487 NAMIT, ELIEZER JR BINGTAN
15488 NAMIT, JERRY MAYA CONDE
15489 NAMOC, JENALIZA BRAGAT
15490 NAMOC, LUCILLE ZABALA
15491 NAMOC, MIKAEL TALIBONG
15492 NAMOCO, XYRA GILONSAD
15493 NAMOL, JESSA CANDELARIO
15494 NAMOLATA, EUNICE AMOR CEGAYLE
15495 NAMUAG, MARY ANN FIGURO
15496 NAMUCO, ARJAY MANEJA
15497 NANALIS, NERI DIGAN
15498 NANGCAS, JUNARD LADROMA
15499 NANGUDDI, SHERYLL BALAHO
15500 NANI, CRISTINE SABIALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:312 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 NANO, ANALYN DOMINGUEZ
15502 NANTES, JOHN PAUL MANCERA
15503 NAONG, ANGELICA FLORES
15504 NAPAGAO, AILENE PESAÑA
15505 NAPARATE, DIANA JASMIN ROMERO
15506 NAPILA, KENNETH DAVE SOLIVEN
15507 NAPILA, ROSE KLAIRE
15508 NAPITAN, SHENALOU UYANGUREN
15509 NAPIZA, MARY ANN LUCENA
15510 NAPONE, KAIRES MOFAR
15511 NAPONE, VITALIAN CHRISTOPHERE LADAO
15512 NAPULI, MA SALLY GALING
15513 NAPULI, MARICEL SEQUEÑA
15514 NAPUNE, WINNIE MAE ACUESTA
15515 NAQUILA, CHARITY JEAN VALLENTE
15516 NARADA, RESTLY MAR
15517 NARAG, ANNA CLAIRE APAY
15518 NARAG, HARLENE MALLILLIN
15519 NARAG, JEAN FLORENCE MONTERO
15520 NARAG, KRISTINE JOY ABEL
15521 NARAG, RUBYROSE ANN MAMAUAG
15522 NARAGA, CHRISTOPHER OMBRISO
15523 NARAGA, JANICE GABORNO
15524 NARAGA, JULMIE JANE BETIO
15525 NARAGA, MARICEL MARTINEZ
15526 NARANJO, CHANDLER JOY
15527 NARAZO, JUNAVY MAÑOSO
15528 NARBASA, RAZZEL MUTOC
15529 NARCISO, ELLA MARIE AGUASAN
15530 NARCISO, JUDY ANN BAYLON
15531 NARCISO, LOVELY ASUNCION
15532 NARCISO, ODEZA DOLLENTE
15533 NARCIZA, ALEXIS IMMACULATE DELA PEÑA
15534 NARDO, WENELYN ZULIETA
15535 NARINGAHON, CZARINA GAY ROY
15536 NARIO, ALLJON RECTIN
15537 NARIO, KRISELLA MARIE TAÑEDO
15538 NARIO, MA JOYLYN CARANGUE
15539 NARISMA, MERRYFLOR BULALA
15540 NARIT, GRACE RUTAQUIO
15541 NARNE, HONEYLET DUMBRIGUE
15542 NARRAL, EMMIE NALAUNAN
15543 NARRAL, JIMIFER BARANDINO
15544 NARTATEZ, IVY ESPAÑOL
15545 NARVAEZ, JENNETH TABIRARA
15546 NARVAEZ, ROLAND IBARRIENTOS
15547 NARVASA, DENNIS CARERA
15548 NARVASA, JC JIM FRANDO
15549 NAS, ASSYRIA OLIQUINO
15550 NASAYAO, MARRA MIRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:313 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 NASE, KRISTEN JOYCE CAMARISTA
15552 NASOL, JOAN NATE
15553 NASOL, PRINCESS MAY ABA
15554 NASOL, QUENNIE CUNANAN
15555 NASRODING, RAIHANA PANGANDAMAN
15556 NASTOR, ROEL SONIO
15557 NATAD, CHICKY PURISIMA
15558 NATAD, JEDAIAH RIZALDO
15559 NATANAUAN, JOAN MAUREEN MANTILLAS
15560 NATAVIO, ERIKA JOYCE QUILATAN
15561 NATAVIO, GEOFFREY LAZARAGA
15562 NATE, RAFFY GUBA
15563 NATIVIDAD, ARLENE GONZALES
15564 NATIVIDAD, CLARENCE VALLEJOS
15565 NATIVIDAD, JANNEL BANADERO
15566 NATIVIDAD, JENNIFER CALABAZARON
15567 NATIVIDAD, JESSICA LICUDAN
15568 NATIVIDAD, JOAN CAYA
15569 NATIVIDAD, MARIA NYMPHA BULAN
15570 NATIVIDAD, RANIEL PONTEVEDRA
15571 NATIVIDAD, RIVA EMERALD TANGONAN
15572 NATIVIDAD, SHERWIN TULAUAN
15573 NATIVO, KATHERINE LENARES
15574 NAUNGAYAN, SANDY RIVAC
15575 NAVA, ANGELO REY VALENZUELA
15576 NAVA, CHEENEE VILLALUZ
15577 NAVA, RUBEN JR TABARANGAO
15578 NAVA, SHIEGLYN HINAGPISAN
15579 NAVAJA, LEAH MANANQUIL
15580 NAVAL, EMERSON BANGA
15581 NAVAL, JENY BELL TACTAC
15582 NAVAL, WENDL LUCAS
15583 NAVALES, CARLO REYES
15584 NAVALES, JOSEPHINE RIOVEROS
15585 NAVALES, RHOANNE MARIE COMPE
15586 NAVALES, RIGOR VILLAMOR
15587 NAVALES, ROLANDO JR PALMES
15588 NAVALUNA, FRITZIE MOROÑA
15589 NAVAROZA, ROSALIE ABIERTA
15590 NAVARRA, GELBER BACLAYON
15591 NAVARRA, JANNA MERGAL
15592 NAVARRETE, MAE ESTOYA
15593 NAVARRO, AARON LAURENTE
15594 NAVARRO, BON ANTHONY
15595 NAVARRO, CHARINA CASA
15596 NAVARRO, CRISTINA MARIE GUTING
15597 NAVARRO, CRIZZAMAE ELIOSA MABOOT
15598 NAVARRO, EDEN MAY SAGSAGAT
15599 NAVARRO, EVER LYN RABANAL
15600 NAVARRO, GARY PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:314 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 NAVARRO, GLENDA SABAYTON
15602 NAVARRO, GLENN PRESCO
15603 NAVARRO, GOLDEN ZTERN EROJO
15604 NAVARRO, HAZELYN ABAL
15605 NAVARRO, JEAN ESTRADA
15606 NAVARRO, JENNY DIPASUPIL
15607 NAVARRO, JONAS EMMANUEL CLIMACOSA
15608 NAVARRO, KRISTEL DIMAPILIS
15609 NAVARRO, MARI CRIZELLE SAFLOR
15610 NAVARRO, MARIA ELISA FE SESCON
15611 NAVARRO, MARJORIE BRISTOL
15612 NAVARRO, MARK KEVIN VILLASQUINA
15613 NAVARRO, ROCEL ANGELIE CARRILLO
15614 NAVARRO, ROHYET ORTIZ
15615 NAVARRO, ROMUALDO JR VALDEZ
15616 NAVARRO, SHERYLL TAMSI
15617 NAVARRO, SHIELA TABLAN
15618 NAVARRO, STARR ASPERO
15619 NAVARROSA, RAPHAELLA MAE RAMIREZ
15620 NAVELA, REY CHRISTIAN ALCOREZA
15621 NAVIDAD, MARK GERALD MERCADO
15622 NAVIO, MARIEL GUIRIBA
15623 NAYA, EDERLYN BALIDIONG
15624 NAYAL, ALVIN JAMES BENDERO
15625 NAYAL, DAISY MADELUSO
15626 NAYGA, JEAN KARYLL AMAY
15627 NAYLE, MARIZ
15628 NAYON, JOCELYN MAHUSAY
15629 NAYON, MENNEN MALINAO
15630 NAYRE, MARIANITA TAN
15631 NAZAM, RANNY JERUSALEM
15632 NAZARENO, EVE EUGENIO
15633 NAZARENO, KARL IVAN CARPIO
15634 NAZARET, MANILYN ILAN
15635 NAZARIO, DIANAROSE DELA PEÑA
15636 NAZARIO, SHARON VILLAPANDO
15637 NAÑOLA, BLISSLYN VILLEGAS
15638 NEBAB, ROMEL QUERODA
15639 NEBREJA, MA LOURDES LUMPAS
15640 NEBRES, CARYL CELOCIA
15641 NEBRES, KRISTINE JOY MIRABEL
15642 NEBRIL, JULIE ANACIO
15643 NEBRIL, MELANIE ESTEBAN
15644 NECESARIO, AIREN PACILAN
15645 NECESARIO, ALEXIS RON WIL QUIJOTE
15646 NECESARIO, HELEN ROSE PASAMONTE
15647 NECESITO, SHERILE ALLAM
15648 NEDIA, KENNETH REY BASIJAN
15649 NEGARDE, EFREN JR BELGA
15650 NEGRILLO, DESILYN ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:315 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 NEGRILLO, MARY ANN DE VERA
15652 NEGRITO, CRISTINA GUEVARA
15653 NEGRO, GAY MARIE MANSING
15654 NEIS, WARLENE PIELAGO
15655 NELLAS, GRETCHEN CAYANONG
15656 NELMIDA, ESLI JOY MANAHAN
15657 NEMENZO, KRIS MAE MIRAYO
15658 NEMEZ, JEANY CRIS SOSMEÑA
15659 NEMEÑO, JEPHUNEH JADE DANIEL
15660 NEMI, GINALYN HUIT
15661 NEMIADA, KATRINA MAE LANCIOLA
15662 NEMIADA, MA MONICA FACTAO
15663 NENENG, ARCIE DELA CRUZ
15664 NEPANGUE, JANICE SEVILLENO
15665 NER, HENRY LOYOLA
15666 NERI, CESAR JR ARNAIZ
15667 NERI, CRISLYN CABALLEDA
15668 NERI, IMELODA TELACAS
15669 NERI, JEANNIE DE LOS SANTOS
15670 NERI, JESSICA BALLEBER
15671 NERI, KAREN GINA AGBAYANI
15672 NERI, LIZHEL MAE CABACUNGAN
15673 NERI, RICA CANCIO
15674 NERI, TARHATA SINARIMBO
15675 NERIDO, MARIVIC ANCHETA
15676 NERIE, JANET MATEO
15677 NERON, JIMRE TAGALA
15678 NERVAR, WELFREDO ESTO
15679 NESNIA, MARIA NIKKA QUIBOD
15680 NESPEROS, ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
15681 NESPEROS, RYAN DELA CRUZ
15682 NEYRA, SHERILYN POBLADOR
15683 NGIYA, ARWA IDRIS
15684 NGO, CHRISTINE ESPINA
15685 NGOHO, JACKETSAN MALAIT
15686 NGOHO, JERSON CAÑOS
15687 NGOLAB, NICOLE SHANE MANUGUID
15688 NGUJO, JOHANNA DAGASDAS
15689 NIADAS, RODRIGO JR NAREDO
15690 NIAGA, JANELLE MAY SUMALINOG
15691 NIANGA, SOPHIE DIANNE TAJODA
15692 NICDAO, AIRRA PAALA
15693 NICDAO, ELLEN BRIONES
15694 NICDAO, FLORABEL FONTANILLA
15695 NICDAO, GETHELSON OLARTE
15696 NICDAO, NORISSA ESTRELLA
15697 NICMIC, REGGIE MOLEÑO
15698 NICOLAS, ARMAN PIDLAOAN
15699 NICOLAS, CRICEL GONZALES
15700 NICOLAS, DIVINA LANE MANUMBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:316 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 NICOLAS, EMERGIN MIMBAN
15702 NICOLAS, JEANETTE RONQUILLO
15703 NICOLAS, JESSA FEE SAQUING
15704 NICOLAS, MYRA ULIBAS
15705 NICOLAS, REJINE MAGPANTAY
15706 NICOLAS, RICA MAE ANGELES
15707 NICOLAS, VICTORIA ANTONIO
15708 NICOPIOR, MA KRISTEL MAE GREGORIO
15709 NICOR, MEL JUDE SIA
15710 NICOR, PAULYN GRACE BOCARIO
15711 NIDEA, ANNAH EVE YABUT
15712 NIDEA, VEBERLY
15713 NIDOY, FLOREZEL GARCIA
15714 NIEBRES, LESLY ROSE GRAZA
15715 NIEGOS, ERWIN JACOB MACARAEG
15716 NIERE, KAREN JOYCE MICULOB
15717 NIERE, ROCHELLE MOSQUEDA
15718 NIERVA, ANJO MOSTERA
15719 NIERVES, CHERRYMIE ESCALANTE
15720 NIERVES, JOHN ELMER SALAZAR
15721 NIETO, JAYSSIE HERMO
15722 NIEVA, JESON
15723 NIEVA, MICAH JOY CAUSAREN
15724 NIEVARES, LAURICE MONTAÑO
15725 NIEVARES, MICHELLE PAGADAL
15726 NIEVES, ELLA JANE GUMERA
15727 NILLAS, MARY GRACE PEPITO
15728 NILO, RIENA FEB CINCO
15729 NIMO, REVILYN VILLA
15730 NINGAS, IRIS CHARRIE GAY GALEDO
15731 NINI, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
15732 NINI, KAREN MAE BASTIDA
15733 NIPAL, KIT ISRAEL LEGASPI
15734 NIPAL, REONEL SABATER
15735 NIQUE, JOIE DE VIVRE ABAYGAR
15736 NIRO, GERALDINE CABATUANDO
15737 NISAS, ARCHELIE RESELOSA
15738 NISHIMURA, TORU JR QUINTO
15739 NISNISAN, BARBARA ROSS TAMPARONG
15740 NISOLA, CHERRYL LEABRES
15741 NISTAL, DENNIS ANDAN
15742 NITCHA, AHNDEWLLEN PAULA MIGUEL
15743 NIVAL, HILDA FALGUERA
15744 NIÑAL, JANICE AQUINO
15745 NIÑO, ANNIE MAE LOPEZ
15746 NIÑO, MAREYDELLE DE LEON
15747 NO, JAN RAENZ ABAYON
15748 NOBLE, ANGELIQUE SERRANO
15749 NOBLEZA, FURTUNATO JR MINTOL
15750 NOBLEZA, HAZEL BAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:317 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 NOBLEZA, HONEY GRACE ABELLANOSA
15752 NOCHE, CHRISTINE ROCA
15753 NOCHE, REYNELINE DIMAILIG
15754 NOCOM, JAYNE AMOR MACATUNO
15755 NOCOMORA, PATRICIA ELLEN DIZON
15756 NOEL, LOIJEN ORDANZA
15757 NOGALES, ARNELO II CARIÑO
15758 NOGORA, HAZEL NEDRUDA
15759 NOGPO, JESSICA MAE GUZMAN
15760 NOHARA, LOIS
15761 NOJOR, SHIELA LISTANA
15762 NOLASCO, CATHERINE CAGUIMBAL
15763 NOLASCO, ESTELITA NIEVES
15764 NOLASCO, JULIUS JACOB DOMINGUEZ
15765 NOLASCO, SHEREE ANN PENUS
15766 NOLIAL, DIANNE PEARL GUAMOS
15767 NOLIAL, IVY JANE RUIZ
15768 NOLLAN, JOELA QUIMSON
15769 NOLLIDO, PERCIVAL BALBIN
15770 NOLLORA, MARIA CARLOTA VASQUEZ
15771 NOMA, VANESSA MAY CREDO
15772 NOMBRADO, JULIE ANN MARIE SANTOS
15773 NONAN, JUVY ORTEQUERO
15774 NONO, JENNIELYN CERVANTES
15775 NONOL, JANE ANN SALVADOR
15776 NOOL, JARED SEGOVIA
15777 NOORA, BRYAN JAMES DOMINGO
15778 NOPAL, AIRENE BORINAGA
15779 NOPIA, EDNA CEPEDA
15780 NOQUERA, CRESELLE DAZO
15781 NOQUIANA, MILAGROS PAULAN
15782 NORCIO, CATHERINE DOLIM
15783 NORCIO, DANICA PICARDAL
15784 NOREGA, CYRELL MAE CALIXTRO
15785 NORIAL, SUNNY FRANCES HORTELANO
15786 NOROMBABA, IRENE ZOILA PAJANOSTAN
15787 NOROMBABA, JONARD PLATON
15788 NOROÑA, KARYL ESPESO
15789 NORTEZ, AIMIE MARIE LAUDE
15790 NOTA, JOAN MARIE QUINTANA
15791 NOTARTE, ETHEL JOY ESQUILLO
15792 NOTARTE, JARENZ EMERSON ESTRELLES
15793 NOVE, GERALDINE CASIA
15794 NOVECIO, MICO BENJO VILLAREJO
15795 NOVERAS, JOSHUA DERICK VICTORE
15796 NOVERO, NATHANIEL DEL MUNDO
15797 NOVIO, ROBERT JOHN ALMEDORA
15798 NOYNAY, LORIFE ESPINOSA
15799 NUADA, JOHN MILLAMINA
15800 NUCUM, MARIE VIVIENNE ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:318 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 NUCUP, JAMAIMA SALAS
15802 NUDALO, DAVE CINCO
15803 NUDALO, JAMES PAUL LORETO
15804 NUESCA, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER LAMBOT
15805 NUESCA, MARIE NICOLE ALAGNA
15806 NUESTRO, MIRACHEL BONIFACIO
15807 NUESTRO, RENELYN BOBADILLA
15808 NUEVA, LITO NATIVIDAD
15809 NUEVA, NELDY MATIAS
15810 NUEVA, RAMIR JR PABILLON
15811 NUEVA, SHEILA MARIE DADO
15812 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
15813 NUEVE, MARIANNE ANGELI
15814 NUEVE, ROCHELLE VILLANEA
15815 NUEVO, AMAVIE ROSARIO MENDEZ
15816 NUEVOS, PRECIOUS JEWEL PATTAGUAN
15817 NUEZ, EDITHA SAYSON
15818 NUGAS, LEAH BARCELO
15819 NUNAG, EDEN REYES
15820 NUNEZ, LORIE JOY PEREZ
15821 NUNGGATANG, LETICIA INUMBON
15822 NUNOG, MARIA KRISTINA DEL MUNDO
15823 NUQUI, WORLDLYLE DIMARUCUT
15824 NUR, SITTI RASIDA UDING
15825 NURILLA, FRINA BARAHAMA
15826 NUTO, ROVIEJEAN ABAT
15827 NUVAL, IAN PATRICK OBIACORO
15828 NUVAL, MARY ANN CATAMORA
15829 NUYAD, RODEL RUEL
15830 NUÑEZ, ALBERT IGNE
15831 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MURILLO
15832 NUÑEZ, JANICE ODEÑA
15833 NUÑEZ, JOAN TELLEROZ
15834 NUÑEZ, JOHN MARK VIDAL
15835 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY MACARANAS
15836 NUÑEZ, LEA BETH DE MAYO
15837 NUÑEZ, LOURELL JANE PEREZ
15838 NUÑEZ, MYREL LUMANANG
15839 NUÑEZ, NEZIEL BANTIGUE
15840 NUÑEZ, RIZA MAE INOC
15841 NUÑEZ, SARIGEN LOZANO
15842 NUÑEZA, CLEOFE TOLEDO
15843 O’CONNELL, CINDYRELA GUEVARRA
15844 OAFERICUA, LEO CORTAN
15845 OALIN, CLARIDAZE PATACSIL
15846 OASAN, HADASSAH JEMAIMAH GAGARIN
15847 OBAL, JOHNNA GUERRA
15848 OBAL, MICHELLE SEPTIMO
15849 OBALDO, KAREN ORFIANO
15850 OBANDO, JAN HECTOR YBAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:319 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 OBANO, ARMIJEANN LEGITIMAS
15852 OBBAMEN, SHELLA DANAO
15853 OBEAL, IVAN EULESES VALLESTERO
15854 OBEDA, MEL JANE FERNANDEZ
15855 OBEDENCIO, CLARICE FERNANDEZ
15856 OBEDENCIO, DHOREES FAITH BERO
15857 OBEDENCIO, EMELYN ROSE QUILOG
15858 OBEDENCIO, JOSIE MAE
15859 OBEJAS, ROSE NICOLE CUDAL
15860 OBELLO, JOEFIL QUIRANTE
15861 OBENITA, CHIN CHIN TATARO
15862 OBERES, IMEELOU EVA
15863 OBERES, JOHN JIE ROSALITA
15864 OBERIO, ANGEL GEPULLANO
15865 OBERO, MARIBETH VILLANUEVA
15866 OBERO, MARK JOSEPH AÑOVER
15867 OBESO, CATHY ANGELINE LUSICO
15868 OBESO, MAE MEDELLETE RECUSTODIO
15869 OBEÑA, JEREMIAH GARBIN
15870 OBEÑA, MINERVA GARBIN
15871 OBIANO, JENNY ARCEDE
15872 OBIDOS, EMMA ANIÑON
15873 OBIETA, MARY JANE OLIRAN
15874 OBILLO, JULIBETH PELIPEL
15875 OBINA, LESLIE ANN CAMBALIZA
15876 OBINETA, RICXYL JANE SALADAGA
15877 OBLIGACION, MARY ROSE TUAZON
15878 OBLIGADO, CHERISH PAGANGPANG
15879 OBLIGADO, CLARISS LOZANO
15880 OBLIGADO, JOHN ROWELL TORRES
15881 OBLIGADO, LIZA MAE LACBANES
15882 OBLIGAR, MARIDELLE CRUZ
15883 OBLIGATION, ANTHONY EDWARD BAUTISTA
15884 OBNGAYAN, NOVIE JADE BATOON
15885 OBOD, LADY LOU MINO
15886 OBOGNE, JOCELYN HAROCHOC
15887 OBONG, MORITO JR MORILLO
15888 OBOZA, JENIFER NACION
15889 OBRADO, MARIA BELEN TEPASE
15890 OBRADOR, MA ROSELYN RICALDE
15891 OBRERO, MARIA KERSEY MAGNATA
15892 OBSEQUIO, JOHN PAUL ABOLON
15893 OBSEÑARES, RHEA TAHIL
15894 OBSID, LINDY OBEDENCIO
15895 OBSID, RODNALYN GABRIEL
15896 OBSINA, ELLEN ANNE MISSION
15897 OBSIOMA, CHERYL ABELLA
15898 OBSTACULO, JILLIAN MAY MASMILA
15899 OBSTACULO, JOEL MOYA
15900 OBUGA, GLADYS MADLUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:320 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 OCA, LAWRENCE DIAMADA
15902 OCA, VINCENT ROBERT DIAMADA
15903 OCALE, ANA MAY MANALO
15904 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE LAGRAZON
15905 OCAMPO, EDWIN MANUEL
15906 OCAMPO, FEDERICO GALLEGO
15907 OCAMPO, GENEROSE GACUTARA
15908 OCAMPO, IVAN AVE PAMINTUAN
15909 OCAMPO, JENNELYN LLAGAS
15910 OCAMPO, JESSA LUNA
15911 OCAMPO, JUDELYN MASILUNGAN
15912 OCAMPO, MA CECILIA BONILLA
15913 OCAMPO, MAHRIELLE LEAÑO
15914 OCAMPO, MARITONI PONCE
15915 OCAMPO, MICHELLE FAJARDO
15916 OCAMPO, PAULA JEAN SANTOS
15917 OCAMPO, ROVI MALACAPO
15918 OCAMPO, VINA MARIZ VALERA
15919 OCAMPO, VIRGILIO ABAD
15920 OCAMPO, WARLITO JR ALILAM
15921 OCAMPOS, ADONIS DY
15922 OCAMPOS, MELVIN CANO
15923 OCAN, SHERYL QUIÑONES
15924 OCAY, JUDY MARIE MENCIDOR
15925 OCAY, RONALYN DANLAG
15926 OCAÑA, CHESAMEL GARCIA
15927 OCAÑA, EDUARDO JR AQUINO
15928 OCBIAN, MELINDA FLORESCA
15929 OCCEÑA, MARIA THERISA APURA
15930 OCCEÑA, VENEROSE ESCANILLAS
15931 OCCIDENTAL, SHIENA MALLA
15932 OCHAVILLO, ALEXANDRA ZABALLERO
15933 OCHIA, JUDELYN LOBITAÑA
15934 OCHIA, LENUEL PERALTA
15935 OCHOA, WELLA JAYNE CUZON
15936 OCHON, MELISSA DADOR
15937 OCHOTORENA, ISAAC CRUZ
15938 OCIONES, JOSSELLE MAE SITON
15939 OCO, MAE PABILONA
15940 OCOL, MARY ELIZABETH GUARDA
15941 OCOMA, JOCELYN AUSTRIA
15942 OCON, JAY ANN VILLAFLOR
15943 OCON, PRICILLA BANESSA NAMOC
15944 OCSON, SHEILA ZAMORA
15945 OCTA, APRIL GRACE BATERNA
15946 OCTA, JOLINA RAFAEL
15947 ODAD, AILLEN SABIDONG
15948 ODAL, JULIE ROSE GORRE
15949 ODAVAR, DOMINIC BRUSOLA
15950 ODI, JOYZEL ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:321 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 ODIAMAR, MAUREEN CLIDORO
15952 ODIAS, ANIE ROSE DIVINOSA
15953 ODITA, RUTHCEL DELA TORRE
15954 ODO, ABBIE JANE REYES
15955 ODOC, PEARLYN PA-AY
15956 ODOEMENE, MICHAEL MELVIN OLANO
15957 ODON, ROMALITA SAMONTE
15958 ODRON, MARIE JOY VOCES
15959 ODTOHAN, MELJIE APARENTE
15960 ODTUJAN, ANNA MARIE MOYA
15961 ODTUJAN, MARILYN OMBROG
15962 OFICIAL, KATHREN JOY BOY
15963 OFIMA, RONAH DAVAD
15964 OFONG, RENATO JR TAMFUNGAN
15965 OFRACIO, MARY ANN PRINCIPE
15966 OFRIL, IVY ESCAÑA
15967 OGA, MARY JOY LLEJES
15968 OGABANG, KEITH CAUMERAN
15969 OGABANG, SHEENA MENDOZA
15970 OGACO, KRISTINE ANN FIEBRE
15971 OGANIA, SAILY ORQUITA
15972 OGARDO, KRISTINA BERNADETTE MISA
15973 OGATIS, JANE MARIEL VALDE
15974 OGAYON, LEYDEN REMOLIN
15975 OGBOT, GRETCHEN BANLAYGAS
15976 OGCIANA, JESSA RHEA GRANADOZO
15977 OGDOC, ALBERT PEÑALOSA
15978 OGGANG, SHERYLYN MAXIMO
15979 OGINAL, MA GEMMALYN FLORALDE
15980 OGORIDA, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
15981 OGUIS, ROGIE ANNE AMPAYA
15982 OHAO, PAULITO JR ALIMIOS
15983 OHIDOR, REAMAY AGAN
15984 OHOYLAN, JUNE GRACE DIONGSON
15985 OIDA, ROMEO JR HERNANDEZ
15986 OJACASTRO, RYAN JEREZA
15987 OJASTRO, MARK FERIDEL OMABAO
15988 OJEL, JENESSA QUINTO
15989 OJERIO, JELLY TAGUDANDO
15990 OKINLAY, ELMER II BALUTOS
15991 OKINLAY, MARIA ANGELIE SAUT
15992 OKKO, VIOLA CHOMLING
15993 OLAGUER, MAE DONIO
15994 OLAIVAR, GLADYS DELA PEÑA
15995 OLALIA, NARISSA GUEVARRA
15996 OLALO, JOHN PAUL CUBOS
15997 OLALO, RIZELYN SILVA
15998 OLAN, KRISTINE BADINAS
15999 OLAN, LELIBETH PATOS
16000 OLAN-OLAN, JONNARES FAMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:322 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 OLANDA, HIPOLITO ESTELLOSO
16002 OLANKA, ARLETTE JASMIN
16003 OLANO, DIANA LYNN TOLEDO
16004 OLARAN, ABIGAIL YAPE
16005 OLARTE, JANICE MONTERO
16006 OLARTE, LARTELES HORNALES
16007 OLASE, CATHRINA DE LEON
16008 OLASIMAN, ELSIE JANE RAPER
16009 OLASO, ROMLAINE LEGASPI
16010 OLAVARIO, BERNADETTE SALLAO
16011 OLAVIDES, EVA MAE OLMOGUEZ
16012 OLAYON, CRESS ANTONIETTE PALINO
16013 OLAYON, KRIS JUDE CUMBA
16014 OLAÑO, CHARMAINE KATE RAMOS
16015 OLE, DARELLE VINLUAN
16016 OLEA, ANDREA AQUINO
16017 OLEA, GIRLIE LUZBELLE BOUG
16018 OLEA, JHEN FRANCIS CORTEZ
16019 OLEGARIO, ANGELA PULGAR
16020 OLEGARIO, JOSEPHINE ALOYAN
16021 OLER, JUDEDITH SABLAN
16022 OLETA, MARIA RONA AMOR OBRIQUE
16023 OLI, CRISTY OPEÑA
16024 OLICIA, JUDITH HERRERA
16025 OLID, MANUEL JULIO JR JUMAO-AS
16026 OLIDAN, QUEEN OLIVE ALDAY
16027 OLIGANE, LEA MAE PICO
16028 OLIGO, JEAN APRIL BAREN
16029 OLILA, CHARLITO JR SANCHEZ
16030 OLIMBERIO, REYNA ROSE LAGARTO
16031 OLIMPO, HANNAEH JIMENA
16032 OLIMPO, JANET BALAORO
16033 OLING, HERVIVONIE BALATERO
16034 OLINO, LORENA CALISO
16035 OLIPAS, KEVIN CAUSO
16036 OLIPENDO, AMY VALLES
16037 OLIQUINO, DOMILANIE DURANO
16038 OLIS, BAINOT ALI
16039 OLIS, PRINCESS MARIE DABATOS
16040 OLIVA, EMILYN MIRANDO
16041 OLIVA, KRISTAN PERDIGON
16042 OLIVA, KRISTINE JOY TAMBULASA
16043 OLIVA, MA JESSA ROSERO
16044 OLIVA, MARIAN MALBAS
16045 OLIVA, PRINCESS JOY LANIOG
16046 OLIVAR, JONNALYN AYCARDO
16047 OLIVAR, KAREN ANN AGOOT
16048 OLIVAR, TOMAS BARBERO
16049 OLIVARE, FATIMA AREVALO
16050 OLIVARES, SOFIA DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:323 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 OLIVAREZ, ANGELICA PIZARRO
16052 OLIVAY, ROBELYN GUTIERREZ
16053 OLIVER, EDSEL REYAN CARLO CANASTRE
16054 OLIVER, MARJORY SAURA
16055 OLIVERA, EVELYN ALCALDE
16056 OLIVERA, SAMUEL JORDAN MARAVILLA
16057 OLIVERA, THEA FAYE LATORRE
16058 OLIVERIA, MELISSA SANTOS
16059 OLIVERIO, MELDY UBALDO
16060 OLIVEROS, AIMEE BELLE GANORIA
16061 OLIVEROS, ELLAMAE PAYAN
16062 OLIVEROS, GILDA DIVISON
16063 OLIVEROS, JASEAL DALIDA
16064 OLIVEROS, LYRA DANNAH PEREZ
16065 OLIVEROS, MATTHEW ANTHONY MACALINTAL
16066 OLIVEROS, RESTY JUDE DESEO
16067 OLIVEROS, ROSE ANN TAN
16068 OLIVO, REMEDIOS BAGSAO
16069 OLLER, JULIE MARIZ MENDEZ
16070 OLLETA, NESLENE GORGONIO
16071 OLMIDA, JORGYT DIOLA
16072 OLMIDO, GUNNYROW DANCEL
16073 OLMOGUEZ, NADIMIR PAYAC
16074 OLO, PRINCESS NEL-ANN ENOC
16075 OLOMODEN, NOR-HANIMAH USMAN
16076 OLOROSISIMO, IRENE MOISES
16077 OLORVIDA, IRAH OLID
16078 OLPINDO, FERLENE SUETA
16079 OLSIM, MARY JANE IGNAS
16080 OLVEDA, ARLENE GRACE HILARIO
16081 OLVIS, GLESIRY PETILO
16082 OLVIS, KRYSTAL DELA CIETE
16083 OLYMPIA, FLEUR JAN NINA RAMOS
16084 OMAC, JEAN KRISTINE LAWAN
16085 OMALLAO, ANALY PAMORAGA
16086 OMAMALIN, KIM MICHAEL LOOD
16087 OMANDAM, WILYN ATIG
16088 OMAR, ALIAH TIBORON
16089 OMAR, FAIZAH MACONDARA
16090 OMAR, HAFSAH MALA
16091 OMAR, JOLLY SABTAL
16092 OMAR, JORDAN CLAVERIA
16093 OMAR, NASEEHA MUA
16094 OMAR, YASMINA MACAPODI
16095 OMAS, SANDY DAULAYAN
16096 OMAY, BETHEL DE LOS SANTOS
16097 OMAYAN, CHARMICAH PATIAM
16098 OMBALIÑO, DOREEN BALLANO
16099 OMBAO, CHRISTIAN ARWIN GARRA
16100 OMBAO, SITTIENOR IBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:324 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 OMBAYAN, CRISELL BERMAS
16102 OMBAYAO, MARY JANE AN-GOTAS
16103 OMBINA, SHALYN CLIMACO
16104 OMBROG, MYLA GUBAT
16105 OMBROG, RIZA CASTILLO
16106 OMEGA, JENNIFER ACLO
16107 OMEGA, RICHMOND SIOSON
16108 OMEGA, VENESSE SINDO
16109 OMERO, RICAEL MAE FABELLON
16110 OMILID, GINALYN CANDES
16111 OMLANG, IVANA MAE LIGUID
16112 OMOLON, GERYL CAÑO
16113 OMPAD, MELOJEN DAÑO
16114 OMRA, JEHAN SAGA
16115 ON, RAE OLEA ANGELES
16116 ONAL, KEVIN CARL AGAGON
16117 ONAYAN, FREAH MARCELINO
16118 ONAYAN, SUNSHINE ODRONIA
16119 ONCE, CHARMAIN CONSON
16120 ONDEVILLA, ELINOR GOYON
16121 ONDIANO, PIO ALEX JR CALISING
16122 ONDIVILLA, JIMMY JR CALIMLIM
16123 ONDO, MARIA AIREEN HERNANDEZ
16124 ONDON, JESSA SENARILLOS
16125 ONDOY, MYLENE MILLANES
16126 ONG, CHRISTINE FEROLIN
16127 ONG, DANICA MAE RAYMUNDO
16128 ONG, HANNA KEITHLEY YMBOL
16129 ONG, IVY CAMILLE BALBOA
16130 ONG, JESHER ALO
16131 ONG, JOANNA MARY CORTEZ
16132 ONG, MARVIN WILBUR TAN
16133 ONG, MEMIE
16134 ONG, SHARON GRACE SOLINAP
16135 ONG, SHIELA MARIE CADORNA
16136 ONG, THEA DONNA AMPIG
16137 ONGARON, JANETTE FERRER
16138 ONGAYO, MANILYN GUMIALA
16139 ONGCOY, CHARMAINE BANAIS
16140 ONGCOY, THERESE JUNE LUCHING
16141 ONGKIKO, CRISTINA ALAMBAT
16142 ONGSITCO, ANNE PATRICIA ALZONA
16143 ONIA, KAREN MAE MORALES
16144 ONIA, MARY ANN FRONDA
16145 ONIL, RODEL SUAYAN
16146 ONIPA, GIANN GONGOB
16147 ONIPA, JAN VINCENT
16148 ONIPIG, JERLYN SOTELO
16149 ONOD, NESE MEFE JEREZ
16150 ONTE, JENNY VIEL GORERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:325 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 ONTEVEROS, INOCENCIO JR FUERZAS
16152 ONTOLAN, FAY ELAINE BOCA
16153 ONTOLAN, JEORGIE PILLAZAR
16154 OPADA, JASTINE TEJONES
16155 OPAGUE, NERILYN VERGAVERA
16156 OPALLA, IRENE MISA
16157 OPAO, REYBACK MANLISES
16158 OPEDA, SHEILA MAE REMOTIGUE
16159 OPERARIO, JEDDAH JOY CALDA
16160 OPERIO, ALEXIS DIAMOND ANGEL LONGNO
16161 OPEÑA, ANDREA VILLARALBO
16162 OPEÑA, CLAREN CUATRIZ
16163 OPEÑA, EDEL MAE DINGLE
16164 OPEÑA, SHYRA TEVES
16165 OPILAS, MARIE THEL DIOCADES
16166 OPIS, ROBERT MINAY
16167 OPLIMO, CHRISTOPHER GODEN
16168 OPON, ARNOLD ATEJANO
16169 OQUENDO, ERNESTO JR VENTURA
16170 OQUENDO, MA AVELYN PRADO
16171 OQUIAS, MARIA SOCORRO COMAJE
16172 ORA, JHON ERIC DELA CRUZ
16173 ORA, LILIA DULNUAN
16174 ORAA, MELODY GARROTE
16175 ORACION, ALAN JOYCE DE DIOS
16176 ORACION, GEORGINA DANICA DEMAYO
16177 ORACION, GINA FE MAJESTRADO
16178 ORACO, ABUNAIM MACAPADO
16179 ORAIN, ANALIZA
16180 ORALDE, SHEENA MAE CABASAG
16181 ORALE, ZHARLENE VENTURINA
16182 ORALLO, MARY GALIGUIS
16183 ORANG, MIRAFLOR DAGANATO
16184 ORANGGAGA, SALIHA DICASARAN
16185 ORANTES, HANNAH LOUISE ABRIL
16186 ORAP-ORAP, CHRISTINE DIAZ
16187 ORAPA, RAQUEL JAMITO
16188 ORAS, BRENDALYN PAGNAS
16189 ORAWA, JOHN DEONARD COBRANA
16190 ORAY, JESSICA MAI CHIU
16191 ORAY, MARIA ORTENEZ
16192 ORAÑO, MYLENE CARABUENA
16193 ORBE, NORZANNAH SACATAN
16194 ORBETA, JULIETA VIDAL
16195 ORBETA, SHYNE VILLACERAN
16196 ORBIGO, RONALDO JR TOLENTINO
16197 ORBITA, CHARLENE CANDIDO
16198 ORBITA, FEBIE JOY EUCOGCO
16199 ORBITA, MERIDIL RUBINO
16200 ORCA, JEAN GUIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:326 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 ORCAJADA, IRISH JOY BEJARIN
16202 ORCALES, GILEN FAYE SALINAS
16203 ORCALES, NICOLAS JR OBILLO
16204 ORDAME, RONA BATOMALAQUE
16205 ORDANEL, NANETTE REYES
16206 ORDEN, JANICE GADOY
16207 ORDINARIO, LEALYN DIMAANO
16208 ORDIZ, JOELYBEV BADUYEN
16209 ORDOÑA, ANA MAY LUSOC
16210 ORDOÑO, RONELA NORMOR
16211 ORDUÑA, JENNIFER SUNGA
16212 ORE, KIM DIGAL
16213 OREA, SAMELA JOY
16214 OREJANA, NICA ANDREA GUÑO
16215 OREJAS, JONALYN LUBRIO
16216 OREJOLA, MARK LESTER ESCUDERO
16217 ORENCIA, MARNELLI MAGBUAL
16218 ORENDAIN, CHONA PEDRIGOSA
16219 ORENDAIN, JOANNE MALLARI
16220 ORESCA, LENY NUADA
16221 ORESCO, KENNETH NYL CANATOY
16222 ORFANO, HUDSON GONZALOS
16223 ORFIANO, MARY JOY LUCILLA
16224 ORGA, PERLYN CAPOQUIAN
16225 ORGANIZA, EDELINE ROJO
16226 ORIAL, CRISTINA BORBE
16227 ORIAS, CARLITO JR BAJA
16228 ORIAS, JOHN ALDIE VILLALON
16229 ORIAS, MARICRIS CAJEGAS
16230 ORIAS, RONNE JOSHUA CANDILLOSAS
16231 ORIAS, SHAIRA FELIX
16232 ORIBE, LEGEY
16233 ORIBIANA, JOHN KENNETH DACARA
16234 ORIESGA, JENNETH BOHOL
16235 ORIG, MA SCHANINE DEQUITO
16236 ORILLA, JOHN REY NODESCA
16237 ORILLA, MARIA CATHERINE JOY BUCAL
16238 ORILLANEDA, RIZA CORTES
16239 ORILLO, DANICA SACALAMITAO
16240 ORILLO, ELIZAH PEDRIA
16241 ORIO, RIO JR ESCOL
16242 ORIOQUE, APRIL ROSE ROSAL
16243 ORIT, JOY DE GUZMAN
16244 ORIÑA, SANIATA CABOTAJE
16245 ORK, ALADDIN MARIGA
16246 ORMILON, SHARA SALUGASTE
16247 ORNADA, CHRISTOPHER GLORIANE
16248 ORNIDO, ROGELIO JR RIVERA
16249 ORO, LEAH GRACE TOLEDO
16250 ORO, MA JUDI-MAR MACAHINDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:327 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 OROC, FATIMA DUNQUE
16252 OROCIO, MARY ROSE EDEM
16253 OROCIO, RUFELYN TIROL
16254 OROG, RODYNE BATAUSA
16255 OROLFO, LEO DELA ROSA
16256 ORONGAN, ALEX
16257 ORONGAN, RHAZELLE MAE MALOLOY-ON
16258 ORONOS, DHJOANNE IRISH ZIALCITA
16259 OROPESA, RONELL CONDA
16260 OROT, ALEJANDRO OCTAVO
16261 OROT, IRENE AUSAN
16262 OROZCO, ANNALIE BILOG
16263 OROZCO, LELET ROZ
16264 OROZCO, MARK ANTHONY LLOVIT
16265 ORPANO, MARIO ALBERTO
16266 ORPEZA, ARLYN BELIBEDER
16267 ORPIANO, KAARA MARTINEZ
16268 ORPILLA, DIANA ROSS DIVINA
16269 ORPILLA, MARICEL SALAZAR
16270 ORPILLA, MELCHOR ESPELETA
16271 ORQUE, MARICRIS OCENA
16272 ORQUE, REYNA ESPREGANTE
16273 ORR, REINA GIPANAO
16274 ORTALEZA, ANN MARIE RAMOS
16275 ORTEGA, ANGELYN LANDICHO
16276 ORTEGA, ANNIE IGNAO
16277 ORTEGA, FERNANDO JETHRO CARIÑO
16278 ORTEGA, GERSON REPOMPO
16279 ORTEGA, IRISH FLORES
16280 ORTEGA, JASPER JOHN GONZALES
16281 ORTEGA, JIANNE AIRRA CAUNCA
16282 ORTEGA, MARIDEL PRUDENTE
16283 ORTEGA, MARITES MEDELO
16284 ORTEGA, MERDIQUINIO JR SUSANO
16285 ORTEGA, PRECIOUS MARQUEZ
16286 ORTEGA, PRINCESS DIANE GELBOLINGO
16287 ORTEGA, ROSEL REBUELTA
16288 ORTEGA, ROVIL VALENCIA
16289 ORTEGA, VELMOR JAN NAVARRA
16290 ORTEZA, GEROME GALLATO
16291 ORTEZA, IVY CLAIRE PARANADA
16292 ORTILANO, REA ANN GALANG
16293 ORTINERO, JOY BOTECARIO
16294 ORTIZ, ANAIS FATIMA ROMERO
16295 ORTIZ, CONARCANI JR FERNANDEZ
16296 ORTIZ, EDEN MAGALLANES
16297 ORTIZ, GLAYDEL DE MESA
16298 ORTIZ, GUADALUPE JURADO
16299 ORTIZ, JOHN FERNAN GRACILLA
16300 ORTIZ, KATHLEEN JOY SUDIACAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:328 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 ORTIZ, NONA PASAHOL
16302 ORTIZ, REGINE PAMOLINO
16303 ORTIZ, SONIA GAYDA
16304 ORTIZO, APRIL CYNTHS TAYPA
16305 ORTIZO, MAY LYDILEN CARO
16306 ORTUA, JEAN ALBA
16307 ORUGA, HARVY CATIPON
16308 ORZALES, GILBERT SAM DUERO
16309 OSAL, RONALYN JABONERO
16310 OSANO, ROMEY ROSE LINGAYA
16311 OSCILLADA, HERBERT SAN PEDRO
16312 OSEA, APRIL QUIDOLES
16313 OSEO, MICHAEL KIEN CORPUZ
16314 OSERRAOS, GLAIZA MEDRANO
16315 OSMAN, VYAN BEDAN
16316 OSMIL, JAYSON IBALIO
16317 OSNGAL, LEXINE LONGATAN
16318 OSORIO, ANDREW RENE SULAYAO
16319 OSORIO, BESSIE
16320 OSORIO, CYNTHIA VALENCIA
16321 OSORIO, DANESSA RUAMAR
16322 OSORIO, DIANNE PLAZA
16323 OSORIO, ELISHA MEL MACUJA
16324 OSORIO, JAMES QUILING
16325 OSORIO, JEE ANN MAE GABATAN
16326 OSORIO, LESLIE PAINGAS
16327 OSORIO, MA ERMELIE MENDOZA
16328 OSOTEO, DANIEL JR JIMENEZ
16329 OSTARI, MELY MAR DAYAG
16330 OSTIA, AYELET CAPAGALAN
16331 OSTIA, MELVIN SORTONES
16332 OSTIL, ZOTZ CASLIB
16333 OSTULANO, REIZEL CUSTODIO
16334 OSUNA, ARALYN MONTALBO
16335 OTACAN, REY QUEVEDO
16336 OTCHIA, NICO LOBEDICA
16337 OTERO, CHRISTIAN OTIDA
16338 OTIC, MYLENE LOZADA
16339 OTIDA, PATRICK ARCENAL
16340 OTRERA, ABRAHAM JR CAPULONG
16341 OTUD, ARIEL BALBUENA
16342 OUANO, JEANAMIE DAMULO
16343 OUANO, NARELL TRICIA AGUILAR
16344 OWAY, MA LALAINE SALEM
16345 OXALES, CATHERINE REGINIO
16346 OXIMA, JULIE ANN RAÑOLA
16347 OXINA, VAN CYLER VOSOTROS
16348 OYANG, VINA LINDSY FACHICHI
16349 OYANGORIN, VANESSA ANN LOCSIN
16350 OYAO, EARNEST MAE NAVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:329 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 OYAO, MARK CASERA
16352 OYSON, GLORY FAITH MAIQUEZ
16353 OYZON, RICKY COBACHA
16354 OZARAGA, KRISTINE FAITH BALINGIT
16355 OÑAS, SYBEL LOFRANGCO
16356 OÑATE, CLARIE ACE DE LA CRUZ
16357 OÑEDO, PEARL JOY BAE
16358 OÑES, RENALYN FIGURO
16359 OÑOLA, MAJORIE GANDULFOS


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the March 2018 LET/Teachers Board Exam Result visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

5 thoughts on “List of LET Passers: March 2018 (Secondary Level) Teacher Board Exam Result – Last Name (N, O)

  1. Pingback: V-W Secondary Level LET Passers - March 2018 Teacher Board Exam Result

  2. Pingback: T-U Secondary LET Passers - March 2018 Teacher Board Exam Result

  3. Pingback: SECONDARY PASSERS: March 2018 LET Teachers Board Exam Result Full List - PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: R-S Secondary LET Passers - March 2018 Teacher Board Exam Result

  5. Pingback: C-D Secondary LET Passers - March 2018 Teacher Board Exam Result

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *