List of LET Passers: March 2018 (Secondary Level) Teacher Board Exam Result – Last Name (L, M)

By | July 17, 2018 at 1:14 pm

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the March 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary and Secondary Levels, also known as Teachers Board Exam Results. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

PRC and the Professional Regulatory Board for Professional Teachers (PRBPT) conducted the Teachers Board Exam for elementary and secondary levels on March 25, 2018 in selected schools located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro,  Pagadian,  Palawan,  Romblon,  Rosales,  Tacloban,  Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Passers LET Results March 2018 Teacher Secondary Level Board Exam


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ L, M ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 25, 2018 Released on MAY 23, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

11873 LA MADRID, MARINIEL CEZAR
11874 LA PUEBLA, FERDINAND LEAL
11875 LA-AS, GRACE CALAR
11876 LAAB, IAN CABANIONGAN
11877 LAAYON, KELVINE
11878 LABADA, MAILYN BAÑEZ
11879 LABADAN, ARLENE MONDRAGON
11880 LABADAN, JUNICKA RATUNIL
11881 LABAJA, CONLINIE SOLO
11882 LABAJO, GELLE AN CLAVE
11883 LABAJO, JHEULIA VHEA SHAINE GARCIA
11884 LABAN, KEVIN CUADRO
11885 LABANDERO, GRACE DATULIO
11886 LABANDERO, MARA MADJUS
11887 LABAO, KRIZZA OCAYA
11888 LABAO, NOMAIYAH MACADATO
11889 LABARES, DEVINA SESALDO
11890 LABARRETE, MARK ANTHONY CUESTA
11891 LABAS, MELANIE MANAGUAL
11892 LABASANO, ERLYN ABEQUIBIL
11893 LABASTIDA, LYNCE MARIKIT
11894 LABASTIDA, PAMELA MAE HOLGADO
11895 LABASTIDA, RIZZA LYNN LUCEÑARA
11896 LABASTILLA, ROY MAGBANUA
11897 LABAY, AINNE NAVAREZ
11898 LABAY, MARIVIC FERNANDEZ
11899 LABAYDAN, BENJAMIN JR PEQUE
11900 LABAYOG, CRISEL JOYCE ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:240 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 LABAYOG, JENEROSE PASCUAL
11902 LABELLA, EDGARDO CABARUBIAS
11903 LABENDIA, CRYSTYL IGAY
11904 LABERGUE, NHELLY DELA CRUZ
11905 LABERON, CATHERINE FLORA
11906 LABIAGA, KATHERINE TABANIAG
11907 LABIANO, ELAISA AREVALO
11908 LABIANO, EUDILO JR DAHAN
11909 LABIANO, RACHELLE QUIACAO
11910 LABIDE, JULIETA QUIAZ
11911 LABININAY, SYRA MAE LARAÑO
11912 LABIO, MARY JEAN CASTILLO
11913 LABIS, BIANCA ZAMORA
11914 LABIS, JAYZA ALMIRA VALDEZ
11915 LABIS, MARLON DALISAY
11916 LABISTE, DIANA ROSE LOPEZ
11917 LABITA, JHON MAR LOSA
11918 LABITA, JOERIL CAHATOL
11919 LABITA, MARIA CLARISSA SALAS
11920 LABITAD, MERLYN EBONALO
11921 LABO, GOD SENT GRACE SALAZAR
11922 LABOC, PINAY GABIANA
11923 LABOG, JOANNA RUTH CRISTOBAL
11924 LABOG, MARIBEL BRAZIL
11925 LABONG, MA RONA PAGLIAWAN
11926 LABOR, LARVE ROMO
11927 LABOR, VICMAR DUHAC
11928 LABORA, IVY MARIE LIRASAN
11929 LABORADA, CARLITO BACUS
11930 LABORTE, FEMELYN ALQUIZA
11931 LABRA, AMELINA PEPITO
11932 LABRA, MAEJOY MANUEL
11933 LABRADA, AILEEN BACULO
11934 LABRADA, MA CATHERINE ELIZABETH JABIEN
11935 LABRADO, EDITH YORADEL YUZON
11936 LABRADO, HEIDELVY PICA
11937 LABRADOR, ANTONIO ALIBANGBANG
11938 LABRADOR, JACK ROBERT PONO
11939 LABRADOR, JESELLE ANN CACALDO
11940 LABRADOR, LORDELINA ABREMATIA
11941 LABRAGUE, ARVIAN BACARRA
11942 LABRAGUE, ROSELYN JABON
11943 LABRINAO, CHRISTEL ANN MACAPATAN
11944 LABTO, CRISTINA MAJAN
11945 LABUAC, RUEL DURANA
11946 LABUAN, MARITES TEJOME
11947 LABUGUEN, HEICELYN RAMOS
11948 LABUGUEN, MAE ANNE JUAN
11949 LABUSTRO, GESELLE TULAYTAY
11950 LABUZON, MARISOL SIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:241 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 LACADWE, JERALD SUMADAY
11952 LACAMBRA, ROGELIO JR INOPIQUEZ
11953 LACAMBRA, SHIRLEY CALUGAY
11954 LACANDILI, RICA ESTRADA
11955 LACANDOSE, JESSICA PAANO
11956 LACANDULA, CHARMAINE DIZON
11957 LACAP, NIKKA VALDERAMA
11958 LACAR, KIMBERLY CLAIRE ROLDAN
11959 LACASTE, MICHAEL III SANTOS
11960 LACASTE, RALPH ABON
11961 LACAY, JHOWELA PABALAY
11962 LACAY, KIM IRIS MACABALES
11963 LACAYA, AMIE ROSE MANAMTAM
11964 LACBANES, ARIANE MALABANAN
11965 LACBAYEN, LEOMILA RICA SASAN
11966 LACBAYEN, MARY ELEANOR BOQUERO
11967 LACBAYO, ROSE ANN DEJERO
11968 LACDAN, ROVIE ANNE NARIO
11969 LACDANG, EVANGELINE ASPERA
11970 LACDAO, JIM BRENT BALDEROSA
11971 LACE, JULIESS ALLIANA TATEL
11972 LACEA, BERGILLE DUMAYACA
11973 LACERNA, ABIGAIL PINUGU
11974 LACERNA, ANNALYN ISERIO
11975 LACHAMA, LINDA TUD
11976 LACHANEBRE, LEA GONZAGA
11977 LACHICA, CARA PIA CAPIRAL
11978 LACHICA, CECILE CORECES
11979 LACHICA, JERICK CRISTOPHER SUYU
11980 LACHICA, JOHN AARON GALANO
11981 LACIERDA, GERALDINE EGAGAMAO
11982 LACIO, LEZIEL CARDIENTE
11983 LACISTE, CATHYRINE DOMINGO
11984 LACISTE, MARY ANN CABATIN
11985 LACONSAY, ROSALYN RUEME
11986 LACONSAY, XELA JOANNE YU
11987 LACORTE, AIRA JOY OBLEA
11988 LACORTE, GERRY DEL ROSARIO
11989 LACOSTALES, MARY GRACE PEÑUECO
11990 LACPAO, ANGELICA SALAJUDIN
11991 LACRA, KRISTEL MALLANTA
11992 LACSA, MARDEN ESTRADA
11993 LACSA, REHAM CORITANA
11994 LACSAMA, JESSICA CAPADA
11995 LACSAMANA, DAIREEN MARIELLE MAGSINO
11996 LACSAMANA, NHICKO DELMO
11997 LACSI, SHEENA MAE ASUSA
11998 LACSON, APRIL GRACE TOLENTINO
11999 LACSON, GENNA CANLAS
12000 LACSON, MA PAULA FELIZARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:242 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 LACSON, MARITES LACSAMANA
12002 LACSON, WILMA CORONADO
12003 LACUANAN, NOVELYN CASTILLO
12004 LACUESTA, PRINCES CALINOG
12005 LADAGA, CHERRY LUMONGSOD
12006 LADAGA, MARJONE BARANGGAN
12007 LADANAN, JOENALYN BERJES
12008 LADAO, RACHELL ARADA
12009 LADARAN, CELANIE LADRA
12010 LADARAN, VERGEL DIAZ
12011 LADERA, FIDEL JR LICAYAN
12012 LADERA, JEWELL ANNE VELASCO
12013 LADERAS, BANJOE DEANG
12014 LADESA, ANGELIE CASILLANO
12015 LADIA, LUCKY BAYLON
12016 LADIA, MARIA DAHLIA GATCHALIAN
12017 LADIA, OMMIRIZZA ALCONTIN
12018 LADIA, SINAR KALI
12019 LADIANA, PHOEBE SAMILLANO
12020 LADIAO, LENNIELYN CABOBOY
12021 LADIAO, MARICEL LAVALLE
12022 LADICA, ROBERT JAY NATONTON
12023 LADIGNON, ELLA MAE CRUZ
12024 LADIO, RANIE GAMALE
12025 LADISLA, ANGELO JAMES ANDEA
12026 LADJAHASAN, NUR-RAYYANA DIYA
12027 LADOT, JONATHAN BAQUIRAN
12028 LADRA, CHRISTIAN LOPE
12029 LADRA, REBECCA SAJULGA
12030 LADRINGAN, JOHN PAGAR
12031 LADROMA, NICK NIÑO NALDOZA
12032 LADRONA, JEANMIE JAMILO
12033 LAENO, LAURINCE MAWIRAT
12034 LAFIGUERA, OLIVE JOYCE ROSARIO
12035 LAFIGUERA, RODORA BONIFACIO
12036 LAFUENTE, SHIPPI BAGUOD
12037 LAGADON, EMUNAH DALUT
12038 LAGAN, MARGIE AMEROL
12039 LAGAN, RAMILA DENIELLE DOMINO
12040 LAGANA, ABEGAIL REGOROSA
12041 LAGANAS, GLORY GONGORA
12042 LAGANG, VAHN BRYAN AMISTAD
12043 LAGANSON, JAY GUIRIBA
12044 LAGAO, TRISHA DIZON
12045 LAGAPA, MA JERIZA LACAP
12046 LAGARDE, ADRIAN REED DUMAYAG
12047 LAGARDE, JONNA ALEXA SAN ANDRES
12048 LAGARDE, PAOLA ALVARADO
12049 LAGARE, ANGEL GEDARO
12050 LAGARE, JERLYN JALAGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:243 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 LAGARIT, CHRISTY MARIE CHAVEZ
12052 LAGARTERA, LAILANIE MICHELLE ORTIZ
12053 LAGARTO, ARIANNE HOPE ROSE
12054 LAGARTO, JASMIN VITOR
12055 LAGAT, RONIE TAMBOR
12056 LAGATA, GLADYS TISOY
12057 LAGAYA, MICAH MAÑORES
12058 LAGERA, REZ ARIANE PINGAL
12059 LAGGUI, EDDIE TURARAY
12060 LAGGUI, GERRY ZIPAGAN
12061 LAGGUI, JAYSON MALSI
12062 LAGI, ROBIJEAN TURADO
12063 LAGLEVA, MA RITA TERESA CAMERO
12064 LAGLIVA, EUNICE BARBON
12065 LAGMAY, ESTIFHANE TATAD
12066 LAGMAY, MARIE GRACE LAZAR
12067 LAGNASON, JHAMIE DENIEGA
12068 LAGO, JHANNA DHEASA HOPE TAUTHO
12069 LAGONOY, CARLA ROSE TABUCANON
12070 LAGONSAD, ROSEMARIA BALINGIT
12071 LAGOS, ALEJANDRO III ACQUIADAN
12072 LAGOS, JEOFREY BALAIS
12073 LAGOY-YO, DIANA ROSE BUTAG
12074 LAGRA, RESHELLE JOY CABAÑEZ
12075 LAGRADA, JASON BERIÑO
12076 LAGRAMA, JHONDEE CONCEPCION
12077 LAGRANA, JOMAR ORTEGA
12078 LAGRIMAS, CHERAME NUEVA
12079 LAGROSA, MICHELLE CABANA
12080 LAGROSA, RYAN ABIS
12081 LAGSAC, MARY JOY MAGTIBAY
12082 LAGSILA, MAHERA TALINO
12083 LAGUARDIA, GILDA MARTINEZ
12084 LAGUATAN, JOHN MICHAEL ALCANCES
12085 LAGUDA, ARVIN GIRADO
12086 LAGUE, ELLEN DISPO
12087 LAGUE, SHARMAINE DOLOROSO
12088 LAGUERTA, DINAH OCAÑADA
12089 LAGUINDAB, DEBBIE ANN MANLANAT
12090 LAGUINDAB, IHSAN BENASING
12091 LAGUISMA, JELEBELE TUPAZ
12092 LAGUITAO, AILINE ABENOJAR
12093 LAGULAO, RILL LAGANSE
12094 LAGUMBAY, JECEL JAYMA
12095 LAGUMBAY, LORE BELEN PIAMONTE
12096 LAGUMBAY, SAMUEL JR ALBAÑO
12097 LAGUNAY, JAYMAICAH ROSE CARBUNGCO
12098 LAGUNILLA, MA IVANKA MARGARITA CRUZ
12099 LAGUNSAD, DIANA ROSE OBEÑA
12100 LAGURA, CHARMANE DEDACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:244 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 LAGURA, DENNIS CALANDA
12102 LAGURA, DIANNE MAE GALLEMASO
12103 LAGURA, JAYSON ALAYON
12104 LAGURA, LEMUEL BATINGAL
12105 LAGURA, ODETTE LAIHEE
12106 LAGURIN, RISSA MANGUNDAYAO
12107 LAGUTAN, JASON MAGTUBA
12108 LAGUYAN, KEY-YEE REL MARIE BAHIAN
12109 LAGUYO, HYATT ALI
12110 LAID, JOVELYN GARDOSE
12111 LAIGO, ANGELICA RECERDO
12112 LAIT, ERIC MUGAR
12113 LAJA, PRINCESS TARHATA BARANG
12114 LAJATO, RINA MAE SARMIENTO
12115 LAJOM, PHILLIP ARMAND GAZA
12116 LAKIBUL, DIANESSA KALABUD
12117 LAKIBUL, IDZHAR ALDAM
12118 LAKIBUL, NURJIHADA HALID
12119 LALANTACON, CHARY VEE ESPARAGOZA
12120 LALAQUIL, LOUIE CASALMER
12121 LALATA, JASMIN SOMERA
12122 LALIC, ALLAN DUNGO
12123 LALIC, JONAS LIM
12124 LALLANA, ALMIRA JOY SOMERA
12125 LALONGISIP, ROSA
12126 LALU, VAL JEFFREY RAMIREZ
12127 LALUSIN, MONICA MANUMBALI
12128 LAMAC, DIANNE TEJADA
12129 LAMADRID, ANGELICA ANANAYO
12130 LAMADRID, BENACHELLE MALTO
12131 LAMAG, MERCY CHORHANG
12132 LAMANILAO, EMMANUEL RABULAN
12133 LAMAR, VERGENITA AMPER
12134 LAMASON, MARICHAN DINGDING
12135 LAMATA, JOZLE SIMENE
12136 LAMAYO, JOAN GRACE DELFIN
12137 LAMBAN, CICELLE MAE ENRICUSO
12138 LAMBAN, LARA KIM LABUD
12139 LAMBANGAO, SHIELA MAE BLAKANG
12140 LAMBENECIO, ALBERLYN JO MARY DRIS
12141 LAMBITCO, BERNARD CARL TAUYAN
12142 LAMBOT, LAILYN DAO-AYAN
12143 LAMBOT, MARY GRACE MARTE
12144 LAMBUNAO, SHERIEHANE ALESNA
12145 LAMCIS, NELLIE PAKIA
12146 LAMERY, LESTER KINT POBLACION
12147 LAMFAYONG, LAILA EDCHAMAG
12148 LAMINATO, XIEHERDEL EUFEMIA
12149 LAMINERO, MIKEE VALPARAISO
12150 LAMIQUE, CATHERINE AZOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:245 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 LAMIREZ, ELMER MENGAT
12152 LAMIS, MARICRIS BARETE
12153 LAMMAWIN, LOLLY LAPPAO
12154 LAMONTE, RODA PADILLA
12155 LAMORENA, JOHN WILSON LIBRES
12156 LAMOSTE, NIEL ANTHONY REANZARES
12157 LAMPA, MHARJUN CALANG
12158 LAMPADIO, VICTOR GOMEZ
12159 LAMPARERO, BEATRIZ LOUISE LA-AB
12160 LAMPAS, EIZEEL ROSS TAMPON
12161 LAMPERA, MARICEL ESTROSAS
12162 LAMPITOC, JANE LORRAINE BANGOGAN
12163 LAMPREA, HANNAH AURORA MACADANGDANG
12164 LAMSEN, MARK IDESON CANCINO
12165 LAMSIS, JERLYN JOYCE JACINTO
12166 LAMUD, MARICAR SAN JUAN
12167 LAMUG, MARIA JOANNA SOLON
12168 LAMUG, RYAN BITAGUN
12169 LANABAN, VINA MAE PATRICIA AZARCON
12170 LANANG, ROGELIO JOVAN JR PASCOBILLO
12171 LANAON, ZARETH KUE PANITIO
12172 LANAT, SHIELA FLORENO
12173 LANCHINEBRE, KRYZL OLINAN
12174 LANCIOLA, MARVIN PABUSTAN
12175 LANDAGAN, REMI GRACE CASILI
12176 LANDAS, NORJAN FAHAD MATUAN
12177 LANDASAN, KRISNA MAE MAUNLA
12178 LANDAYAN, OLIVER MANGULABNAN
12179 LANDICHO, ABEGAIL RICALDE
12180 LANDICHO, ANNA MHER ROSE MARTINEZ
12181 LANDICHO, ARIEN MARIZ AMO
12182 LANDICHO, DIANNE SUZETTE RAMOS
12183 LANDICHO, HILARION JR FAJARDO
12184 LANDICHO, JUANITO JR FERNANDEZ
12185 LANDICHO, MA ANGELICA FETIZANAN
12186 LANDINGIN, JAN ARNEL PASCUAL
12187 LANDINGIN, JONATHAN ABAGAT
12188 LANDINGIN, MARY JOY PILIGAN
12189 LANDIZA, MARY JOY IBALE
12190 LANDONG, DIVINE GRACE DACAYANAN
12191 LANDUAY, SAMPAGUITA MARGA BANAAG
12192 LANESTOSA, SHARON FORTONA
12193 LANGAJED, JOHNDIE BOB BEATO
12194 LANGAM, RONALYN TAMALA
12195 LANGAWAN, ROSENDO JR AGUINAS
12196 LANGCAY, MARICAR CALACSAN
12197 LANGCAY, ROXANNE CADATAL
12198 LANGGAMAN, RACIO AMIGOS
12199 LANGKAP, BAI FARAH MANALAO
12200 LANGO, FENELYN ANANAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:246 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 LANGOMES, JESSA MAE MAHINAY
12202 LANGOYAN, JACKIELOU LOZANO
12203 LANGUIDO, ANALIZA MEDALLA
12204 LANGUIDO, CATHERINE JOY ENRIQUEZ
12205 LANGUIDO, JENIE GAMAYON
12206 LANGUIDO, JUDY ANN TURNO
12207 LANGUIDO, RENA BETON
12208 LANGUING, JULITA RANQUE
12209 LANIA, FARAH MAE PARDILLO
12210 LANIBA, JOSHUA DALE
12211 LANIGAO, MARY JANE EUGENIO
12212 LANIOHAN, BERNARD FLORES
12213 LANIT, RIZA CATAMBACAN
12214 LANITO, JULIE ANNE DINGLASA
12215 LANJE, MARIA ANGELYN BIBAOCO
12216 LANO, DEVINE GRACE MIGUEL
12217 LANONTE, JULIUS BACLEA-AN
12218 LANTIN, JANINE DELA PEÑA
12219 LANTIN, VICTOR TUBALLA
12220 LANTORIA, MA GRACE BINOY
12221 LANUEVO, CLARABEL LACIBAL
12222 LANUZA, ALJOHN LEGASPI
12223 LANUZA, JESSICA ELPOS
12224 LANUZA, MAY-ANN MONDES
12225 LANUZA, RICARLYN BERJES
12226 LANWANG, ALONA BURGOS
12227 LANZA, ERICA GRADO
12228 LANZADERAS, JACQUELEAH ROSELLO
12229 LANZARROTE, MARIBETH ONTUCA
12230 LANZON, RENZ ROI SACREZ
12231 LANZON, ROXANNE CEL BATONGBACAL
12232 LAO, JASON FRANCIS CRUZ
12233 LAO, KEVIN BALLONICO
12234 LAO, KIM JEE MORATA
12235 LAO, KRISHNA MAE MALTO
12236 LAO, ROSEMARIE MAGTANGOB
12237 LAO, ROXANNIE GOMONIT
12238 LAODENIO, CHARLYN PALANCA
12239 LAPAD, ROXAN CANTERE
12240 LAPADA, MARLYN BENTA
12241 LAPAR, CHARRISE JESIM
12242 LAPARAN, ROSELIE JOY CASTILLO
12243 LAPASARAN, HERAÑO ARISTON MARQUEZ
12244 LAPASTURA, JIM LORD GUIRA
12245 LAPAY, ROWENA GEONZON
12246 LAPE, EBORA JANE CALVO
12247 LAPEZ, CRYSTAL ROSE RUIZ
12248 LAPEÑA, AIREY MAY LAUDA
12249 LAPID, MARISHELLA BORAL
12250 LAPIDARIO, JANNIE MIKAELA JORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:247 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 LAPIDEZ, BON WILLIAM VILLACARLOS
12252 LAPIG, ANNALYN JOY SANTIAGO
12253 LAPINIG, JERINA TORRES
12254 LAPITAN, BERNABETH GAMBOA
12255 LAPITAN, IRIS ALGABRE
12256 LAPITAN, REYMON BANASIHAN
12257 LAPITAN, SANDRA CARBONEL
12258 LAPIZ, MA KATHLEN CLAIRE AMANCIA
12259 LAPODYE, ERLYN NARVAEZ
12260 LAPORGA, JOZEFEL BANDIOLA
12261 LAPPAY, JANINE GUZMAN
12262 LAQUEO, GIAN ENDIAPE
12263 LAQUIAN, ROSE ANNE DIAZ
12264 LAQUINDANUM, HAZEL GRACE
12265 LARA, EDMOND FERNANDEZ
12266 LARA, JENEROSE HECULI
12267 LARA, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
12268 LARA, RAFE BAGOTSAY
12269 LARA, VANESSA ARADANAS
12270 LARAGA, ZTHEL JOY AMBI
12271 LARANANG, DANNAH MAE MOSTOLES
12272 LARAZO, MA ELEONOR BUTARDO
12273 LARCENA, ROCELLE SARINGO
12274 LAREDO, NESTLY ANN TANGHIAN
12275 LARGADO, JEVA BELANGGOY
12276 LARGO, CHERRY LYN ANIRE
12277 LARGO, CRIZEL MORSAL
12278 LARGO, DAWN IRENE KAYE DOYSABAS
12279 LARGO, EDMABEL LEGASPI
12280 LARGO, LEMARIE CATUBIG
12281 LARGOSA, MERA LUZ ABELLANA
12282 LARIETA, AIKA AGLIAM
12283 LARIOSA, MARY JUN TEJONES
12284 LARIOZA, JOJO MANGAOANG
12285 LARIZA, JESSABEL PALTEP
12286 LAROBIS, KIM MALON
12287 LAROCO, ALVINA ASUHAN
12288 LAROGA, TEOFANIS PATAGOC
12289 LARON, JANET ARAOS
12290 LARON, KENNETH NOBLE
12291 LARONA, CRISANTO GALO
12292 LAROSA, MAGDALINE GRACE DEL ROSARIO
12293 LAROYA, RICHARD RAMOS
12294 LAROZA, MARLON GONZALES
12295 LAROZA, REINHEART ARTESANO
12296 LARRIOS, JOVY VALENZUELA
12297 LARROBIS, MIRIAM MAE CABUNGCAL
12298 LARROZA, REYNALIE AZUCENA
12299 LAS MARIAS, ARNEL CABANELIA
12300 LASACA, JENNLYN MATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:248 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 LASALA, SONY OROGO
12302 LASAM, RONALYN BARTOLOME
12303 LASAY, FLORIDA MELBA PAL
12304 LASCAÑAS, MARY ANN APRIL OMAMBAC
12305 LASCUÑA, APRIL JOY CASTAÑARES
12306 LASCUÑA, LOURDELYN ALASA-AS
12307 LASERAS, MACQUEEN SUMANDO
12308 LASIG, STEPHANIE DIZON
12309 LASMARIAS, MARIEL MAE CAGA
12310 LASPIÑAS, HANNAH JOY ALMONTE
12311 LASTIMOSA, DEONISA DELEGENCIA
12312 LASTIMOSA, KATHLEEN BAYBAY
12313 LASTIMOSO, DULCE EBIAS
12314 LASTIMOSO, MICHELLE CALANAO
12315 LASTRELLA, WINDALE ALEGRE
12316 LAT, CHARLIE PACE
12317 LAT, SHIELA JOY HAYAG
12318 LATA, RONALIZA ACOSTA
12319 LATA, RUEL SERVANDO
12320 LATABE, JEANELYN PILAPIL
12321 LATAGAN, JENNIFER ADVINCULA
12322 LATAS, HERMIE DADAN
12323 LATAWAN, ERNELINE JOICE MARTINEZ
12324 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN GONZALVO
12325 LATI, RICA PEARL BORAGAY
12326 LATIBAN, SHEALLA HADJI HASAN
12327 LATIGAY, ANILYN VARGAS
12328 LATO, EUNICE CABASAL
12329 LATOG, ERNA LEAL
12330 LATOGA, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
12331 LATOGA, ROMEO ANGELO NATOR
12332 LATONIO, QUEENIE JANINE MACABECHA
12333 LATOSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BORREO
12334 LATOZA, GRETHEL GITALAN
12335 LATOZA, JIMYACAR
12336 LATOZA, ROLYN DE LA CRUZ
12337 LATRAS, TONETTE JEAN TAGOON
12338 LATRIZ, SHIELA YET
12339 LATSANO, ROSSEL RITUAL
12340 LATUNGAN, YSANNE DANTOG
12341 LATUPAN, GRACE LYN CIERVO
12342 LATUPAN, MARIANE JOY TUNOD
12343 LATUPAN, MARY ANN PASCUA
12344 LATURGO, AIZA DHEL NIEGAS
12345 LAUBAN, LIMELYN DEL CASTILLO
12346 LAUD, ROZILO CLARIDAD
12347 LAUD, SHERNEY MAY MALAQUI
12348 LAUDATO, EUNICE ESTELEYDES
12349 LAUDIT, MARINETH
12350 LAUIGAN, LIEZL SISNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:249 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 LAURE, CATHY RUTH DERIO
12352 LAUREA, ANA MARIE CANTON
12353 LAURENCIANO, LOVELEEN TABONAN
12354 LAURENIO, NONETTE PELINGON
12355 LAURENTE, EMELITA GIANGO
12356 LAURENTE, GRACE SODARIO
12357 LAURENTE, JANETTE MENDOZA
12358 LAURENTE, JAYSON DONCERAS
12359 LAURENTE, RONALYN LABARRO
12360 LAURETA, JANESKA PEARL DE LUNA
12361 LAURETA, JOCELYN PADUL
12362 LAURETO, MARY ANN ERMOSO
12363 LAUREZO, JUN RHOEL ANTIMO
12364 LAURIAGA, IRENE UNABIA
12365 LAURILLA, FIL ANTHONY LERIO
12366 LAURIO, ANDREA MARGIE ROSE JUANILLO
12367 LAURIO, MAY-ANN JAMIN
12368 LAURIO, WAYNE JR DELA SALA
12369 LAURON, GEORGE BARSANA
12370 LAURON, JEMARIE MAYORDOMO
12371 LAURON, JIUANA TAN
12372 LAURON, MA LEONORA AGOT
12373 LAURON, WINSTON LUMALA
12374 LAURQUE, MARIEL GWEN BOCOL
12375 LAUSA, GRACE JURADO
12376 LAUSA, JHON MARK
12377 LAUSA, RICO EMMANUEL JR PIZAÑA
12378 LAUSIN, THALIA TABITA DEL BARRIO
12379 LAVADO, APRIL CAFE
12380 LAVADO, BLENDA CAMPOSANO
12381 LAVADO, VIVIAN ANACIO
12382 LAVARES, RODELYN REYNALDO
12383 LAVARIAS, PAMELA CABALLERO
12384 LAVEROS, REY AMBAGAN
12385 LAVICTORIA, ELLEN ELUMBA
12386 LAVIDES, MARICEL GONZALES
12387 LAVILLES, REWEY FELIZARDO
12388 LAWA, SITTIE MAHLAH PARTOSA
12389 LAWANGEN, DEKSI DAMOSLOG
12390 LAWANSA, RUHAIFA MACARI
12391 LAWAS, JADE CLIFFORD JONTILLA
12392 LAWAS, MARIENETH SAMSON
12393 LAWIG, MARCIANA DUDAY
12394 LAXAMANA, ARIANNE DAPHNE PILI
12395 LAXAMANA, MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA
12396 LAXAMANA, RINA RIVERA
12397 LAXAMANA, ROLDAN BOGNOT
12398 LAXINTO, DARREN MAE YAMSON
12399 LAY-AT, CYPRENE BAUCAN
12400 LAYA, ANDREA ROSE TAPERLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:250 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 LAYA-OG, FATIMA ESCARLAN
12402 LAYAG, KRIZTYL JHANDINE PONTANOZA
12403 LAYAHON, JAY NESSA HUSAYAN
12404 LAYAN, JUNREY LABANG
12405 LAYASAN, CHRISTY SILVIDAD
12406 LAYCO, MARIA CAROLINE ASPERIN
12407 LAYNESA, KIMBERLY JARDIOLIN
12408 LAYO, GERALD ELISAN
12409 LAYON, MARK ANGELO ROJAS
12410 LAYOSA, EVITHA MAE RIVERA
12411 LAYSA, SUNSHINE POBLADOR
12412 LAYUG, ANJANETTE TOLEDO
12413 LAYUG, JUSTINE MANALO
12414 LAYUG, MARK JOSEPH BECAYO
12415 LAYUG, YLEA LEI DIMACALI
12416 LAYUGAN, CAMILLE MANANSALA
12417 LAYUGAN, MARIE JOY
12418 LAYUGAN, RICHARD GOYAO
12419 LAZAGA, MOREEN JEBERT MARZAN
12420 LAZAR, JOVI INSON
12421 LAZARO, ANALYN ALBAR
12422 LAZARO, DARRIE ANNE MAE JOAQUIN
12423 LAZARO, GIRLIE SORIANO
12424 LAZARO, JOHN MARK BATES
12425 LAZARO, JOSEPHINE SARABIA
12426 LAZARO, JUDY BETH SAMSON
12427 LAZARO, LEIZL GAY OBEDOZA
12428 LAZARO, NOEMI JOY COLLADO
12429 LAZARO, NORMAN CALUB
12430 LAZARTE, ELLANE MENDOZA
12431 LAZATIN, RHONALEI
12432 LAZO, AERO GEL TOMOGSOC
12433 LAZONA, CATHERINE BAYADONG
12434 LAZONA, HONEYLYN BULAHAN
12435 LAÑADA, LORYLENE ARAÑA
12436 LAÑOJAN, KHRYSTYNN MAE ALMIROL
12437 LAÑOJAN, WENDELL MICABEL
12438 LEACHON, ZYRA ROSE CROOC
12439 LEAL, ANA LOU VIERNESTO
12440 LEAL, RECHEIL POCSIDIO
12441 LEAL, ROLANDO ANTOLIN
12442 LEALA, REYNANTE GARRIDO
12443 LEAÑO, EDEN ROSALES
12444 LEAÑO, TOM SANCHEZ
12445 LEBANON, JHOANNY RENDORA
12446 LEBARDE, JINKY BIBAL
12447 LEBIGA, RICHELLE CALLUENG
12448 LEBRILLA, BENJAMIN LARONA
12449 LEBRIZA, EMERSON MAMON
12450 LECHUGA, BERNIE CAMPOMANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:251 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 LECHUGA, GENESIS PATIGA
12452 LECIAS, MICHELLE EMBODO
12453 LEDAMA, JOHN MICHAEL CALUNSAG
12454 LEDDA, ANTONIA RUTH LOTON
12455 LEDDA, DOROTHY NICOLAS
12456 LEDDA, MYLENE TABUGNO
12457 LEDERA, GILBERT GARLIT
12458 LEDESMA, ANGELIQUE COMEROS
12459 LEDESMA, MAUDREY MANALAYSAY
12460 LEDESMA, SHERLYN ONACIN
12461 LEDSEY, REVELYN CHOLINAS
12462 LEE, CHRISTINE JEAN RAAGAS
12463 LEE, ESZEL CASANDRA MALNE
12464 LEE, JHO ANN ESLEYER
12465 LEE, JOANNA JOSON
12466 LEE, JOHN ALDWIN PARES
12467 LEE, LESLIE ARAMBULO
12468 LEE, MICHIELLE DIANNE GUEVARRA
12469 LEE, RACQUEL DE LOS REYES
12470 LEE, SOPHIA CORALES
12471 LEE, WILFRED BONGALOS
12472 LEGADA, VIRGEL DABAN
12473 LEGADO, JOANA MARIE MONTES
12474 LEGAL, CHRISTHEL SENO
12475 LEGAL, WEENA JOY CAPARIDA
12476 LEGARDA, REGINA REQUESTAS
12477 LEGARIO, ANTHONY BERMEJO
12478 LEGARSE, EMELYN IRINCO
12479 LEGAS, ANGIE ADOL
12480 LEGASA, ROMAR JHON PIEDAD
12481 LEGASPI, CHARMAINE ARAL
12482 LEGASPI, DOMINGO HERMOSURA
12483 LEGASPI, EMMARLYN OCASION
12484 LEGASPI, FANGELYN BAUTISTA
12485 LEGASPI, JAYMIE OCASION
12486 LEGASPI, JOANA MARIE MACABEO
12487 LEGASPI, JOHN HENRY TACBAD
12488 LEGASPI, JOVIN VILLANUEVA
12489 LEGASPI, LENEATH GANZON
12490 LEGASPI, MARIA LENE ZACARIAS
12491 LEGASPI, MONINA DURANA
12492 LEGASPI, PERLITA BUTRON
12493 LEGASPI, SHAIRA PIÑAS
12494 LEGASPI, WYNCES SHAIRA PEREZ
12495 LEGASPINA, ANNALIE IYALAS
12496 LEGASPO, JAVIE LIALDE
12497 LEGATA, AYZEL RIPALDA
12498 LEGIRALDE, LARRA MAY VILLANUEVA
12499 LEGISMA, RHON JEROME LUMAPAC
12500 LEGNES, ALFREDO JR HABANEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:252 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 LEGPITAN, KER CHE LOU LAMIGO
12502 LEGUEB, HOWARD CALBID
12503 LEIS, ANJANETTE
12504 LEJANO, MARISSA VIERNES
12505 LEJARDE, ABIGAIN PALAGANAS
12506 LENDIO, GRACE GICA
12507 LENDIO, VANESSA RABADON
12508 LENGWA, GIRLIE FARNICAN
12509 LENTERIA, ROMEO PETALCORIN
12510 LEONA, KENNETH REY CONTANTE
12511 LEONCIO, RENALINN CRUZ
12512 LEONEN, LAURENCE ELEPAÑO
12513 LEONES, ARMILYN CUDALINA
12514 LEONES, FLIRA LORI RECODO
12515 LEONES, JUVY PAEZ
12516 LEONES, MARY ROGEN GAVILAN
12517 LEONES, NOEMIROSE CASTRO
12518 LEONIDA, MA CLARISZA LAVILLES
12519 LEONOR, AMOR ENLORAN
12520 LEONOR, JAY-ANN SANDOVAL
12521 LEONOR, JIMEL DE GUZMAN
12522 LEONOR, MARIVIC TORCUATOR
12523 LEONOR, ROWENA NATIVIDAD
12524 LEOPOLDO, SARAH ZAMORA
12525 LEOPOLDO, TRICCIA PEARL ANGCAP
12526 LEOVERAS, CRISTINA TAMAYO
12527 LEPITEN, FERNCE LADY JOY CAFE
12528 LEQUILLO, LIEZED ANN OSCAÑO
12529 LERASAN, JOEJIE SULTAN
12530 LERIO, ERNIELYN CELEDIO
12531 LERIO, MIEZL GONZALES
12532 LERION, LOVELIE ESPIRITU
12533 LERIT, ENRILE TANDINGAN
12534 LERON, GENEVIEVE CAÑEZARES
12535 LERON, JEMAR CAPILLANES
12536 LERONA, CLAIRE JOY FLORES
12537 LERTIDO, JAYROLD CATANDIJAN
12538 LESANQUE, JENEVAVE BERSOLA
12539 LESCANO, JENNIFER DUMALASA
12540 LESIGUES, MARIA LYN ASHLIE SOL
12541 LESMORAS, ANALYN BEBO
12542 LETIGIO, LORNA FAJARDO
12543 LEVARDO, ROCELLE IGNACIO
12544 LEYCO, JESTINE ANGELI ALBA
12545 LEYSON, DIANNE PAYAN
12546 LEYSON, ROGIELYN DE JUAN
12547 LEYVA, SHIELA ABAÑO
12548 LI, JASMIN UNGRIA
12549 LIAD, CRYSTAL ANN SILAGAN
12550 LIAGING, KIMBERLY NELYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:253 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 LIAM, ROLDAN PAULE
12552 LIANGCO, URCIEL PALING
12553 LIAO, ANDRES SR CABUENAS
12554 LIAO, LALAINE ROYO
12555 LIAO, VERONICA ANN ORTEGA
12556 LIBAN, ARIAN ESTRADA
12557 LIBAN, PERLA
12558 LIBAN, ROMEO JR SALVA
12559 LIBANAN, VERNA HAZEL INQUIG
12560 LIBANG, MARIE CHRISS CEDRON
12561 LIBANTINO, CYNTHIA MALAYO
12562 LIBANTINO, HONEY LHYN CAÑA
12563 LIBAO, GLYNISH BARCEBAL
12564 LIBAS, EDNEL SALIBAY
12565 LIBATIQUE, LEANDRO RENACIA
12566 LIBATO, APRIL JANE MELINDO
12567 LIBATON, DHELL MARIE FIDELIS
12568 LIBATON, MARIFLOR
12569 LIBAY, EMMA JEAN KATTY ROJAS
12570 LIBERATO, GIBERLYN MARCELO
12571 LIBO-ON, BLESSA MARIE NEMIADA
12572 LIBO-ON, REEMY LUH JABAJAB
12573 LIBORES, ROY LAUGREY YU
12574 LIBOT, MARYJANE HUMOL
12575 LIBRADA, LALAINE MAE LUMANTAS
12576 LIBRADO, RIZA GRACE JUCAL
12577 LIBRANDA, GIDDEL FRONDA
12578 LIBRES, MARY JOY VERDEJO
12579 LIBUNAO, ALLAN JOSEPH GONZALES
12580 LIBUNAO, CLARISSE BAYAN
12581 LIBUNAO, JASMINDA SANQUI
12582 LIBUNAO, JERWIN NAVE
12583 LICAWEN, JAY-AN CABINTA
12584 LICAYAN, LIEZEL GIMANTOG
12585 LICERA, JESSA MAE MOLINAS
12586 LICLIC, CLARITA TUDIAS
12587 LICUDO, JERALLY BALANAY
12588 LICUP, JONEL EVARISTO
12589 LIDASAN, FATIMA MALA
12590 LIDAY, DENNIS MARIANO
12591 LIDEM, JOEGIE CASABAL
12592 LIGAHON, JENNY ANN LUPO
12593 LIGAN, DARWINA DAGANATO
12594 LIGARA, MIRALUNA GULIBAN
12595 LIGASON, NOICA NICOLE COLMENARES
12596 LIGAWAN, BERNADITH ANCOT
12597 LIGNES, HAIRISH CINCO
12598 LIGO, DEBORAH FLORES
12599 LIGON, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
12600 LIGSA, DANICA ANA MOJICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:254 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 LIGSA, SANDRA LEE BUENAVENTURA
12602 LIGTAS, JANICE AMPOLOQUIO
12603 LIGTAS, JAYSON MARGAJA
12604 LIGTAS, RODENIA VALENZUELA
12605 LIGUID, GUILBERT JR BORBANO
12606 LIGUTAN, EDIE LYN MASACAYAN
12607 LIGUTAN, EMIELYN MASACAYAN
12608 LIGUTAN, FEDERICA BLANCA
12609 LIGUTAN, GERAMIE MALLILLIN
12610 LIHAO, JASSELL MAE LISAO
12611 LIKWONG, ROSE MARIE MENDOZA
12612 LILAGAN, CHARMIE ROSE PADILLA
12613 LILLO, MARK FLORES
12614 LILOC, BENJIE GERANCE
12615 LIM, ANN FRANCE ESTIMO
12616 LIM, DARYLYN DALAYGON
12617 LIM, EMEGILDA MERCADER
12618 LIM, GRACE DE GUZMAN
12619 LIM, JESSICA BALBAS
12620 LIM, JOFIL TY
12621 LIM, LOVIN JOY DICTO
12622 LIM, LYN BELLO
12623 LIM, MARYGRACE OCLARES
12624 LIM, MICHIANA DELA RAMA
12625 LIM, NICOLE GRACE GONZALEZ
12626 LIM, RAQUEL ANN FLORES
12627 LIM, RESHEEN ARNADO
12628 LIM, ROMEL FLORES
12629 LIM, ROXAN YBAÑEZ
12630 LIM, VENEDICT SIERRA
12631 LIM, WILFREDO ANAD
12632 LIMANO, WAILA SARIP
12633 LIMBAG, KIM MARIANE MUNGCAL
12634 LIMBAG, LANIE ROSE PUNGASI
12635 LIMBAGA, MA EVA BERNALDEZ
12636 LIMBAGA, MARWIN ELLE
12637 LIMBAUAN, SARINA ELOISA APITA
12638 LIMBO, CLARK RICHARD ESPINOSA
12639 LIMJUCO, JORMA MAE CATALUÑA
12640 LIMMANO, ROVILYN PEDDIAO
12641 LIMON, PRINCESS JOY ROA
12642 LIMOSNERO, VANESSA LAPUZ
12643 LIMOT, ADELFA PASANG
12644 LIMPAHAN, JHUNIEMAR GALLANO
12645 LIMPANG, GLAIZA MAY SUMONDONG
12646 LIMPANGOG, IZZA DANICA PAGJUNASAN
12647 LIMPIADA, ALFRED RAMIRO
12648 LIMPIN, JOHN RENZO BENITEZ
12649 LIMPIN, MONICA GONZALES
12650 LIMPIOSO, MARIA ROSIE ANALIZA RENDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:255 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 LIMPO, EDILBERTO III ALCARAZ
12652 LIMPONG, REINALINE NIEVA
12653 LIMSON, BRIAN MENDOZA
12654 LIMSON, CHARLIE GAYOSA
12655 LINA, DAYANARA DUYOR
12656 LINA, JESSICA ABDON
12657 LINA, JULIUS CZAR
12658 LINABOG, ROSE ANN MONTERDE
12659 LINAG, MARK JEFFREY PEÑAREDONDO
12660 LINAJA, JOHN JOVEN HERMO
12661 LINAO, JERALYN ABELLA
12662 LINAS, JOERALYN BUATAD
12663 LINDAWAN, MARCELINE PUGUON
12664 LINDIAN, IAN BALAKI
12665 LINDOG, MA CRISTINA GUILLERA
12666 LINDONG, LIOBA II CONDRADA
12667 LINEZO, JOHN JOSHUA REYES
12668 LINGA, ANGEL GRACE PEREZ
12669 LINGA, JESREEL DE VEGA
12670 LINGAD, DARLIN MIGUEL
12671 LINGAD, HARVEY SUSI
12672 LINGAN, JOMAR SIRIBAN
12673 LINGAN, MARIA CLARISSA GALINDON
12674 LINGASA, JARELYN GANLOT
12675 LINGBAWAN, PEARL LIPAWEN
12676 LINGCASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CLEMENTE
12677 LINGGAY, JANICE PITOLAN
12678 LINGGAYO, LAARNIE TILADO
12679 LINGO, JACKIE LOU COTAMORA
12680 LINOBO, MA ANNABELLE ANDONG
12681 LINOG, JENNELYN OCSIMAR
12682 LINSANGAN, LADY LEE FRANCISCO
12683 LINSANGAN, RAQUEL FRANCISCO
12684 LINTANG, ROCKY PANDITAH
12685 LINTOGONAN, ANGEL MAE PAZ
12686 LINTOL, LESTER JOHN DELA CRUZ
12687 LINZO, ROSBBY REDITA
12688 LIOAD, CLARISSA RODRIGUEZ
12689 LIONGSON, DEVON REY SINDOL
12690 LIPA, JOHN CARLO LARA
12691 LIPATA, AFRILIZA MAE CUI
12692 LIPATA, CRISSA CELESTINO
12693 LIPATA, MIGUEL JR NUGUIT
12694 LIPNICA, ARVIC LOQUIRO
12695 LIPON, JESSON PLANA
12696 LIQUIGAN, BABYLYN PADUA
12697 LIQUIGAN, BOOTS CASAFRANCISCO
12698 LIQUIT, JAZER CARBALLO
12699 LIRAY, JOMEL RESPICIO
12700 LISAYAN, MAE CEL ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:256 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 LISBO, KENT MERCADO
12702 LISING, MONIQUE ALFONSO
12703 LISONDRA, ANDREA FLORES
12704 LISONDRA, KIM CRUZ
12705 LISTANA, DIANA BARIBO
12706 LISTANGCO, JUDEL SIGALAT
12707 LISTANO, MARIA NICENA BARADAS
12708 LITANON, CAMILO II NAMBATAC
12709 LITANON, LINA SARIMOS
12710 LIVINA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MONTILLA
12711 LIWAG, ANGELICA AMATORIO
12712 LIWAG, MARLON RELLEGUE
12713 LIWAG, MICHELLE VILLARIN
12714 LIWAN, CONIE PAING
12715 LIWANAG, CATHERINE SALCEDO
12716 LIWANAG, CRISTOPER CARLOS
12717 LIWANAG, ZION BANGAO
12718 LIZADA, MARY GRAIL BACLILI
12719 LIZARDO, JACQUELINE TAMAYO
12720 LLACER, JESSEL BARADE
12721 LLACUNA, REGINALD AGUSTIN
12722 LLACUNA, RIOLYN MACMAC
12723 LLADO, RICHARD VILLEGAS
12724 LLADONES, RIA MAY TAMAYO
12725 LLAGADO, JONALYN ENRIQUEZ
12726 LLAGAS, CHRISTIAN MARK ALANGCAO
12727 LLAGAS, CHRISTINE RADONES
12728 LLAGAS, MARIA CELINA BARRA
12729 LLAGUNO, LYCO JHAN BUTANAS
12730 LLAMELO, LEI-ANN VALDEZ
12731 LLAMES, ANNELLI DICHE
12732 LLAMES, ARIEL MIRANDILLA
12733 LLAMES, MELCA MAYORES
12734 LLANA, JIMMY IV ABAÑETA
12735 LLANA, MARY ANN OYARDO
12736 LLANDER, JANET TOPACIO
12737 LLANDER, JOHN KEVIN BAYLEN
12738 LLANERA, SUSAN BAYOT
12739 LLANES, JOY RIVERA
12740 LLANETA, JAN-MICHAEL ASPURIAS
12741 LLANETA, MARICAR POLO
12742 LLANOS, DEVERLYN RADIN
12743 LLANOS, JOSEPH
12744 LLANOS, MALITCHEL BALINGCOS
12745 LLANTADA, REMILYN SIBAYAN
12746 LLANTO, CHRISTINE DRAGON
12747 LLANTO, JERLYN ASAREZ
12748 LLANTO, PAULYN LAMBAYAN
12749 LLANTOS, LEOVIN ESTRADA
12750 LLARENA, ADRIAN DIMATERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:257 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 LLARENAS, JUBILEE CALANGAN
12752 LLARENAS, JULIE BANOSON
12753 LLARENAS, MARLO YERRO
12754 LLAUDERES, KEYZZIEL ALYSSA LLEGADO
12755 LLEGO, LUCILLE FAMINIANO
12756 LLEGOS, ROWENA PAGAYUNAN
12757 LLENA, LICHELLE MILLANO
12758 LLENA, LYNETH SALAZAR
12759 LLENADO, MARIE JOY ANN PACA-ANAS
12760 LLENADO, SHERIE ANN CAJES
12761 LLENARES, RHIAN TOMON
12762 LLENARESAS, DYAN MAGBANLAG
12763 LLENO, SARAH JANE MAGCAYANG
12764 LLOBIT, RONALYN LLORIN
12765 LLONA, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
12766 LLONA, PAMELA RUIVIVAR
12767 LLOREN, BEVERLY DAMASIN
12768 LLOREN, EDNA GAYAS
12769 LLORENTE, ANTHONY
12770 LLORICO, PRECIOUS NOVESA ALISBO
12771 LLORIN, ANNA LIZA TRASMAÑO
12772 LLORIN, GINALYN DALUMPINES
12773 LLOSE, KARINA ORDOÑA
12774 LLUP, KEINT IAN DERAMAS
12775 LOAYON, JO-ANN SAMOYA
12776 LOAYON, MARIA TERESA FUENTES
12777 LOBARBIO, MARIA VIROSA LARIVA
12778 LOBENARIA, MELANIE GOCO
12779 LOBENDINO, ARJIE LANUZA
12780 LOBIANO, GRACE INSO
12781 LOBINO, MERRY CHRIS DALUMPINES
12782 LOBINO, RICHEL RIVAS
12783 LOBITAÑA, JHUDIEL MASONG
12784 LOBO, JOWEN CARREON
12785 LOBO, LEAN ABUSO
12786 LOBO, MARICEL BOLUS
12787 LOBO, PAULA BIANCA URBANO
12788 LOBOS, JOYLYN JOYA
12789 LOBRIGO, GREZEL RAE ADVINCULA
12790 LOBRIO, PATRICIA ESCALDERON
12791 LOCOP, ANGELY BLESS BANGOT
12792 LOCOP, GISAH SAM SANCHEZ
12793 LOCRIANA, REGINA LLAGAS
12794 LOCSIN, ARTCLINTON GITALADA
12795 LOCSON, ROXIANN ALAVANZA
12796 LOGATOC, JIZZABELLE MALAMIG
12797 LOGGOM, OLMAYA GANO
12798 LOGRONIO, KIT HENRY BIEN
12799 LOGRONIO, MARIA DIVINA ALMENIANA
12800 LOGRONIO, MARIMAR JASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:258 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 LOGRONIO, WEBSTER GRATIL
12802 LOGROÑO, ANTONIETA LABANDERO
12803 LOH, KATHERINE PADILLON
12804 LOJO, MARY GRACE LARAYA
12805 LOKING, SHARA QUIRANTE
12806 LOLO, JENICE MAE NANOL
12807 LOLO, MADELYN ESAGA
12808 LOLONG, EDRALYNN CALALIN
12809 LOLONG, JAMESON SENA
12810 LOMAGUE, CARYL ELLORZA
12811 LOMAME, RIZA MAY CHURA
12812 LOMANGAYA, LYKA GARCIA
12813 LOMANTONG, JAMALIE CAUNTONGAN
12814 LOMBOY, IVAN JOSEPH GULFAN
12815 LOMERIO, MARY JOY OFRACIO
12816 LOMERIO, ROCHELLE BAÑARES
12817 LOMIBAO, ANGELEI PETRAS
12818 LOMIBAO, RHODA BARROZO
12819 LOMIO, AILEEN DE TORRES
12820 LOMOCSO, GILBERT LOREJAS
12821 LOMOLJO, EVAN LOIS VICENTE
12822 LOMOLJO, FECILLE MARIE PERVANDOS
12823 LOMONGO, EVELYN BALANSAG
12824 LONGAKIT, LESLIE ROMO
12825 LONGALONG, JEAN SUZANNE GARCIA
12826 LONGALONG, JUNE REYNALD PONES
12827 LONGAQUIT, WENIELYN AYCARDO
12828 LONGASA, JOHN MICHAEL BANALNAL
12829 LONGASA, REYNOLD ABANES
12830 LONGAT, MARY JOY BAGGAS
12831 LONGAYAN, KAYLIE RAMOS
12832 LONGCOB, MARIA LOURDES LORENZO
12833 LONTAYAO, RODEL AGUIRRE
12834 LOOT, EDNA MANGULAY
12835 LOPE, JONARD TERIO
12836 LOPE, THALIA MARIE BERNAL
12837 LOPENA, MARIEL MOVILLA
12838 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL PEREZ
12839 LOPEZ, ADRIAN GERARD CALLAO
12840 LOPEZ, ANALYN FERNANDEZ
12841 LOPEZ, ANDRES ZIPAGAN
12842 LOPEZ, ANGELINA MARCO
12843 LOPEZ, ANNABELLE LAURENCIO
12844 LOPEZ, ARIANE AGUSTIN
12845 LOPEZ, ARNEL RULLINAS
12846 LOPEZ, CECILE OLLERO
12847 LOPEZ, CHARITO CRISOLO
12848 LOPEZ, CHARITY MABALING
12849 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN CHRISTOPHER DINAWANAO
12850 LOPEZ, DAYANARA ABLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:259 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 LOPEZ, DEVINA GRACE LONGAN
12852 LOPEZ, DINAH RHESTY VALENCIA
12853 LOPEZ, EGMIDIO JR REUSORA
12854 LOPEZ, EGYMIL LATOZA
12855 LOPEZ, EMILY CASTIL
12856 LOPEZ, FATIMA MAE CACHO
12857 LOPEZ, FEBERLIE CONDA
12858 LOPEZ, FERNANDO JR MARET
12859 LOPEZ, FIDELIS JOSSA GAMBALA
12860 LOPEZ, GIZZELLE LAGOS
12861 LOPEZ, HAZEL JOY GABRIEL
12862 LOPEZ, JAMIE NEAL MATIRA
12863 LOPEZ, JARRE MARIE LIBANAN
12864 LOPEZ, JERBY VALENCIA
12865 LOPEZ, JEREMIA ESTRADA
12866 LOPEZ, JOAN GAVINO
12867 LOPEZ, JOANNE CASTAÑEDA
12868 LOPEZ, JOHN MARK FABELA
12869 LOPEZ, JOSEPHINE HERNANDEZ
12870 LOPEZ, JULIUS GENELAZO
12871 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN MAE GAZZINGAN
12872 LOPEZ, LANIE TULIAO
12873 LOPEZ, LEA NIÑA ROSALES
12874 LOPEZ, LEILANIE DE JESUS
12875 LOPEZ, LINDSAY RAE DEMORAL
12876 LOPEZ, MARCO AMOSCO
12877 LOPEZ, MARIEL PADIRAGAO
12878 LOPEZ, MARION JULY SUELTO
12879 LOPEZ, MARK ENOPEÑA
12880 LOPEZ, MARK JOHN QUIZON
12881 LOPEZ, MARLY NICORINA YUTUC
12882 LOPEZ, MARTHA RAFOLS
12883 LOPEZ, MARY CRIS LAGUITAO
12884 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE DUMO
12885 LOPEZ, MARYAN JOY CATALA
12886 LOPEZ, NERISSA RANAY
12887 LOPEZ, PATRICIA MAE DECENA
12888 LOPEZ, PATRICK MARASIGAN
12889 LOPEZ, PERLIE MAE
12890 LOPEZ, PRECIOUS MAE LANGUB
12891 LOPEZ, REJEAN MERCADO
12892 LOPEZ, RHEA MAE BALBOA
12893 LOPEZ, RICA JANE SAMSON
12894 LOPEZ, RITCHELLE LUCERNA
12895 LOPEZ, ROMINA LARON
12896 LOPEZ, VINCENT JABUNGAN
12897 LOPEZ, ZENNY ROSE CASIPONG
12898 LOPIO, VANESA IBARRA
12899 LOQUIAS, PAUL ADRIEL CABIGON
12900 LOQUINTE, CHAM NOVIE LAGBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:260 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 LORAYES, CRISTINA ANDAYA
12902 LORCA, ALFIE JOY OLANO
12903 LORCA, MONICA MENDENILLA
12904 LORCINA, JELIE JOY PANTURAS
12905 LORDAN, STEPHANY LUCIS
12906 LOREA, ROXANNE ABAD
12907 LOREJO, CRISTINE BARIGA
12908 LORENA, ALDO DAVID NITULLANO
12909 LORENA, ANA GANDOL
12910 LORENA, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
12911 LORENZO, APRIL JOSE
12912 LORENZO, BENIGNO GONZALES
12913 LORENZO, JULIE GALAPATE
12914 LORENZO, KATRINA GRACE DACAY
12915 LORENZO, KRISTEL ANGELI OCAMPO
12916 LORENZO, MARY ROSE TADEO
12917 LORENZO, MENJUIL JABONITA
12918 LORENZO, ORLIE DE OCAMPO
12919 LORENZO, STEPHEN JOE ASUNCION
12920 LORESCO, DAN GIL MANABAT
12921 LORESCO, MARIANNE BALBASTRO
12922 LORESTO, FRANCIS ADRICULA
12923 LORETO, APRIL JOY BADENAS
12924 LORETO, CHRISTINE MAE DIOLAN
12925 LORETO, JING-JING TANEO
12926 LORETO, WAWIE EGOS
12927 LOREZCA, MAIKA GRACE BANDOJO
12928 LORIA, ANA MAE ESPERANZA
12929 LORIA, JAN ARNEL DE LEON
12930 LORIA, LIESEL ALAURIN
12931 LORIA, LOURDES JULIA
12932 LORIA, MAUDY MENDONES
12933 LORICA, GLYREL ALAYACYAC
12934 LORICA, JAMED NAVARRA
12935 LORICA, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
12936 LORIDA, CHAD AARON ALVARICO
12937 LORIDA, MARLON JOVEN
12938 LORILLA, HOMER BALINGBING
12939 LORILLA, JENNIE LEE BLASE
12940 LORILLA, MARY JOY CRUZ
12941 LORO, LOURDE MAE PACQUIAO
12942 LORZANO, DAWN MARAON
12943 LOSANDE, MHARCY MANILAG
12944 LOSDO, JANILON ARTOGUE
12945 LOSITAÑO, DENNIS NOEL
12946 LOTA, MEIAH HILLERY SELOSA
12947 LOTA, NOEMI MERCADO
12948 LOTERTE, LYKA ALMARIO
12949 LOTINO, MELANIE ENCISO
12950 LOVENDINO, MARIEL ORARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:261 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 LOVERAS, REMALYN BADION
12952 LOVETE, GIZZLE TAGLE
12953 LOVINA, ANTON MIGUEL
12954 LOVINO, JUVY AGUILANDO
12955 LOYOLA, JENNIFER ANNE TUASON
12956 LOYOLA, MARISSA MALATE
12957 LOYOLA, MARY LEONY PETTY JEN ACUPINPIN
12958 LOZADA, AIRA MAE REYES
12959 LOZADA, ANALIE IMO
12960 LOZADA, CRISTY SANGILAN
12961 LOZADA, JANEK HANS
12962 LOZADA, JEFFREY NABO
12963 LOZADA, MYLA ACHACON
12964 LOZADA, PAUL SAMUEL GARCIA
12965 LOZADA, RITA GRACE ORTEGA
12966 LOZADA, RONA PARONDO
12967 LOZANO, ARGENTINA ALIGADA
12968 LOZANO, FRANCIS SURIO
12969 LOZANO, JOAN TARANZA
12970 LOZANO, JOANA MARIE HERNANDEZ
12971 LOZANO, LEILA VICTORIA ANIÑON
12972 LOZANO, LISTER JOHN AMATONG
12973 LOZANO, MA SHEENNA ROMERO
12974 LOZANO, MARIA FE VILLA
12975 LOZANO, RIZA DIONES
12976 LOZANO, SHEILA MAE BARTOLOME
12977 LOZARES, KERVIN-DAN MANANSALA
12978 LOÑOSA, ARIEL NAVARRO
12979 LUAGUE, GLADIES JOY ENTIA
12980 LUAR, JENNY FLOR MONDAYA
12981 LUARCA, DANIELLE
12982 LUAREZ, EDLYN DUERO
12983 LUAYON, JANISA MARA-AT
12984 LUBAN, ALEXIS BUSTILLO
12985 LUBAO, JOYCE MARIEL VILLAFUERTE
12986 LUBAS, MAEBLE CANTON
12987 LUBENDINO, EDEN MAE GULLA
12988 LUBGUBAN, RANDY CARLO BUZARANG
12989 LUBIANO, IANA GABRIELLE MARIE BOJA
12990 LUBIANO, REALYN HUERTE
12991 LUBIANO, ROWENA JOVAL
12992 LUBIGAN, ADRIAN ELOJA
12993 LUBOSAN, VEEJAY LUMPINAS
12994 LUCAS, MELISSA MACARANAS
12995 LUCAS, MELODY VENTURA
12996 LUCAS, MYLYKHAN ELLORIN
12997 LUCAS, WILLIAM JR FOCASAN
12998 LUCASER, ZUSUITACEL TY
12999 LUCATIN, SHIRLEY TAYLAN
13000 LUCBAN, RICKY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:262 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 LUCENA, JADE JUELE
13002 LUCENA, LOVELY MAY CASTRO
13003 LUCENA, VENNAH MALUTAO
13004 LUCERES, ERICA AÑANO
13005 LUCERO, ADONIS JR ABELLA
13006 LUCERO, APRIL JELAINE DELA CRUZ
13007 LUCERO, ERA MAI BRILLO
13008 LUCERO, JEFFREY FABRICANTE
13009 LUCERO, JESSA MACAYA
13010 LUCERO, JOHN CARLO APUHIN
13011 LUCERO, LYNBERT TAMAYO
13012 LUCERO, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO
13013 LUCERO, MICHELLE MARAMOT
13014 LUCERO, NANCY QUILLOTES
13015 LUCES, ARMANDO JR ABARICIA
13016 LUCES, ARMI JOY MARCELLANA
13017 LUCEÑA, JESSA BORJA
13018 LUCEÑA, LUDY ANN LLONA
13019 LUCEÑO, STELLA MARIS JULIA CAMINADE
13020 LUCIANO, JOANNA MARIE BALANOVA
13021 LUCIANO, MICHAEL BARIWAN
13022 LUCIANO, NICO LIMBOY
13023 LUCIDO, GRACE DITAUNON
13024 LUCIDO, JOSEPH BONQUIN
13025 LUCIDO, MIRIAM MONTON
13026 LUCIDO, RHIALYN SALVADOR
13027 LUCINDO, SARAH GRACE BONDOC
13028 LUCMAN, JERSAD SABPA
13029 LUCMAN, NASIBAH BAGUL
13030 LUCRIDA, KATRINA DIANE GARCIA
13031 LUDOVICE, MAGDALENA ANTICRISTO
13032 LUEGO, GRACER MAE BANTUGAN
13033 LUGA, JOHN PHILIP BRUZON
13034 LUGADA, MARICAR PABUSTAN
13035 LUGAGAY, MAE LAIG
13036 LUGANA, EASEL GUIA
13037 LUGAO, HONEY LEE GUMANGAN
13038 LUGASAN, JEFFREY FERRERAS
13039 LUGAY, ELLEN JOY RECTO
13040 LUGNASIN, HERMAINE NAVARES
13041 LUGO, JESSA AGLUGOB
13042 LUGO, JOEY TANDOC
13043 LUGO, JOHN MARK CELO
13044 LUGSANAY, RAYMARI GIATORO
13045 LUGTU, RHEA BANCALE
13046 LUGTU, RICHARD JOHN GREFAL
13047 LUHA, MICHELLE ANNE PON
13048 LUHONG, JAYMAR AMIN
13049 LUI, HAPPY AMOIN
13050 LUIB, TEOFIAN AMPARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:263 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 LUIS, CAREN MAE INDONG
13052 LUIS, JENELYN MAE MAGNO
13053 LUIS, PAMELA BANTANG
13054 LULO, OLIVER ALMENIANA
13055 LUMA-ANG, JAMILAH MARIE ENRIQUEZ
13056 LUMA-AS, ALCIARIE AMBROSIO
13057 LUMAAD, CENIZA LAURENTE
13058 LUMAAD, JOVENCIO CARBONILLA
13059 LUMACDAG, GRACE
13060 LUMACOB, JONAH BUENDIA
13061 LUMADAY, PRINCESS GAPAY
13062 LUMAGBAS, MARY ROSE SAWA-AN
13063 LUMAMBAS, LORNA BALIOS
13064 LUMAMBAS, NAILA JANE MAMALUBA
13065 LUMAMPAO, LESLIE CATEMBUNG
13066 LUMAMPONG, FERLYN MAE ACUÑA
13067 LUMANAS, ELMA SANSAN
13068 LUMANIP, APRIL DUNGOG
13069 LUMANOG, JENCKY BACUS
13070 LUMANOG, JENNELYN GOMEZ
13071 LUMANOG, ROSALYN DONGGAAS
13072 LUMANTA, KHIALYN PAITAN
13073 LUMANTA, VANESSA PEPITO
13074 LUMANTAS, RHOJEAN MAE BINASBAS
13075 LUMAPAS, RYAN ZAMORA
13076 LUMAPINIT, JEA BLANCAFLOR
13077 LUMASAC, MARIE KRIS BARETO
13078 LUMASAC, RONALYN CASTROVERDE
13079 LUMASAG, ROCHELAN ACOSTA
13080 LUMATAC, ABEGAIL ABAY
13081 LUMAUIG, GRACE NADYAHAN
13082 LUMAYAG, MAE BISCOCHO
13083 LUMBA, JENELITO MARGALLO
13084 LUMBAB, JULIE ANN SARABIA
13085 LUMBAB, SARAH JEAN CAVALIDA
13086 LUMBAO, REAGAN TABUZO
13087 LUMBAY, CRISANTO JR MANCERA
13088 LUMBES, CLAIRE ROBIANES
13089 LUMBO, STEPHANIE TAMAYAO
13090 LUMBOY, CHRISTINA CALAWAD
13091 LUMBOY, FRANKLIN FELIX
13092 LUMELAY, CATHERINE DOMINGO
13093 LUMELAY, JOSIELYN MELCHOR
13094 LUMIBAO, RAYMOND CANLAS
13095 LUMIDAO, SHEENA HALUPE
13096 LUMIDO, MARIDEL REBOREDO
13097 LUMIO, CHERRY BELGIRA
13098 LUMIQUED, FERLYN CHRYDLE GUIDAÑGEN
13099 LUMIUAN, VESTAL DANGILAN
13100 LUMOGDANG, BETHANIE ALBERT LUMOGDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:264 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 LUMOGDANG, HELECENT CASIMERO
13102 LUMOYOD, MONAFLOR MUERTIGUE
13103 LUMPAS, ANNIE CINCO
13104 LUMPAS, JUN CINCO
13105 LUNA, AMBREAN ATOR
13106 LUNA, CAROLYN LORBIS
13107 LUNA, JALYN CORONG
13108 LUNA, JOHN PAUL DIMARANAN
13109 LUNA, JOSUE CUPAS
13110 LUNA, KEITH MANRIQUE
13111 LUNA, MARK PAUL TUSOY
13112 LUNA, MIRASOL NILO
13113 LUNA, RACQUEL CAJANO
13114 LUNA, SUSITH LUMANTAS
13115 LUNAG, LAARNI BOTWAGON
13116 LUNAS, EDISON JR GRANDE
13117 LUNETA, MCMOND NOBLEZA
13118 LUNGAY, CLARA MAE DAILO
13119 LUNGAY, JINGLE SABALDAN
13120 LUNGUB, ROSEMARIE VALDEZ
13121 LUPAAS, LORY FE GUINSIMAN
13122 LUPIAN, HONEY SUELLO
13123 LUPINA, JOERYBEN ALIMORONG
13124 LUSABIA, EIMEREN JASMILONA
13125 LUSARES, STEPHANIE SUE LEE
13126 LUSTE, RACEL MADARA
13127 LUSTERIO, CLINT SIDAYON
13128 LUSTRE, JEROME MULI
13129 LUSUNG, DANIREN SAN AGUSTIN
13130 LUTA, MARIA FE DUMANDAN
13131 LUTAO, ANGELIE BUCAG
13132 LUTAO, KECILYN LUCBAN
13133 LUTERO, ADEA MARIE CLAR
13134 LUTIAN, ROHANA JALILUL
13135 LUVIDICES, MARK JOSHUA SALDO
13136 LUYUN, IXIA-AYNE TESANI
13137 LUYUN, JOANNA LUCIENNE ANOG
13138 LUZ, JEZEBEL BENLOTA
13139 LUZANO, JOSEPHINE MANSUETO
13140 LUZANO, JUNFEL PANG-AN
13141 LUZANO, SHALUM GAYE CHOMLING
13142 LUZON, AILEEN BANZUELA
13143 LUZON, KIMBERLY ESTRAÑERO
13144 LUZURATA, JENY VARONA
13145 MA, WAE ZELL CAPUYAN
13146 MAALA, RASCHEL MERIE FANGO
13147 MAALIAO, DOUNILYN WABE
13148 MAALIHAN, ALFRED BAUAN
13149 MAALINDOG, MARY ROSE MUTYA
13150 MAAMO, SARAH JANE GANIBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:265 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 MAAPOY, ROXAN YANSON
13152 MAATA, AMY SYLLE NIETES
13153 MAATA, MA VERGINETTE ABEÑON
13154 MAAÑO, RHEANEL MEJECO
13155 MABACYAO, MARIA CONCEPCION
13156 MABAGOS, PRINCESS NAIRAH SACRAMENTO
13157 MABALATAN, JOHN ELIX DE LEON
13158 MABALE, BRYAN CAIN
13159 MABALE, CATHERINE RECTO
13160 MABALE, JUVI MARIE PANGADLIN
13161 MABALOD, MYCEL CAMEROS
13162 MABANA, PEACHES MARIE LEOSALA
13163 MABANAG, BIANCA KATRINA RILLORTA
13164 MABANAG, MARIEL JOY REGODON
13165 MABANING, JANNA NAO
13166 MABAO, MARY FLOR BACLIG
13167 MABATO, FRANCIS ANGEL VEQUIZO
13168 MABAYLAN, MARY-JOY QUERO
13169 MABBAYAD, JONJON LIBUNAO
13170 MABBORANG, FITZSIMMON REYES
13171 MABBORANG, MELISSA ALCANTARA
13172 MABILOG, ROLANDO TOLOSA
13173 MABINI, LOWEL OBING
13174 MABINI, NIÑA ERICKA
13175 MABLI, ROMNICK FIANZA
13176 MABOLO, MARICON HERMOSA
13177 MABOOT, GERLYN GAYRAMARA
13178 MABOOT, LENETTE ACPAC
13179 MABUHAY, APRIL ANN DE LOS SANTOS
13180 MABUNAY, RICHIE RYAN CABALQUINTO
13181 MABUTIN, ANGELLIE GIMENEZ
13182 MACA, EARLIE JOY LUSTIVA
13183 MACA, GRACEL SAAVEDRA
13184 MACAAYAO, ROHAIMA DOMAUB
13185 MACABABBAD, JADE LANGCAY
13186 MACABABBAD, MELODY FAITH CAGURANGAN
13187 MACABALES, LUNALYN REGALADO
13188 MACABALLUG, MONICA ELAIJAN RAMOS
13189 MACABANGKIT, ROFAIDA DUCOL
13190 MACABANTING, CHRISTOPHER ADOLFO
13191 MACABARE, JEFFREY BRUSOLA
13192 MACABATAO, MA REBECCA JOMOC
13193 MACABAYAO, HAMIDAH MACASASA
13194 MACABENGUIL, KERUBIN MENDEZ
13195 MACABENTA, PRUDENCIO ARCENA
13196 MACABUAG, KARMINA MELCHORA ALANDY
13197 MACABUAT, NASHIBA ONDAYA
13198 MACABUHAY, MARYROSE GABION
13199 MACABURAS, RODALYNE BALDUGO
13200 MACABUTAS, DENNICE FAYE ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:266 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 MACACUA, NORJANA IBRAHIM
13202 MACACULOP, AILEEN BARTOLOME
13203 MACACUNA, SAHIBA RIMBANG
13204 MACADAAG, JAMIL D
13205 MACADAAG, MOHAMMAD AMIN SIGAYAN
13206 MACADAAG, NAMRODING D
13207 MACADAT, RAISA NIKKI NUÑEZ
13208 MACADINDANG, JAMAISAH BANDAS
13209 MACAHIG, ANDRICA CERISSE JULIAN
13210 MACAHIG, GENEVIEVE ANTECRISTO
13211 MACAHILIG, CHERYL MONTOYA
13212 MACAHILIG, JULIET UBANI
13213 MACAHIPAY, AILEEN BALICAS
13214 MACAILAO, MANUELITO CONDE
13215 MACALA, SITTIE HANIYA ABDUL
13216 MACALALAD, MARK LEAMSI DOMINGO
13217 MACALAM, MAELYN CADIZ
13218 MACALAM, RONELYN ABAO
13219 MACALANDONG, JOHAIRA DIMAL
13220 MACALANGAN, SARAH SALIK
13221 MACALAO, CATHERINE ESMAEL
13222 MACALE, FREDERICK JOHN AGUINALDO
13223 MACALE, JOCELYN GRABOL
13224 MACALINAO, GIMIMA CABRERA
13225 MACALINDONG, IRISH CASABAL
13226 MACALINDONG, LEONOR
13227 MACALINTAL, JR FERNANDEZ
13228 MACALIPAT, NORHAIN GOMONSANG
13229 MACALONG, JESSA MELODY GOLORAN
13230 MACALOS, MA LOUISA GALES
13231 MACALUMBA, DANNY MASUNDIG
13232 MACAM, AGNES SANCHEZ
13233 MACAMAY, VENUS MARHEY RENDON
13234 MACAMIMO, MYCO BATCHANITCHA
13235 MACANAS, BENITO JR CASTILLO
13236 MACANAS, JOCELYN BACCOL
13237 MACANDOG, JEANKY MATUSA
13238 MACANLALAY, ELAH MAE ANCIANO
13239 MACAORAO, JUNAINAH ANUA
13240 MACAPAAR, ESNIA BATO
13241 MACAPAGAL, ALVIN PANGILINAN
13242 MACAPAGAL, ELAINE MENDOZA
13243 MACAPAGAL, MARIE JOY BERNAL
13244 MACAPANAS, MYVY GAHOY
13245 MACAPANAS, OLIVER MACAROY
13246 MACAPAYAD, SCARLET JOY ESTRELLA
13247 MACAPAZ, NICK JOHN QUIMNO
13248 MACAPIA, CAMILLE GEM MAGTIBAY
13249 MACAPILI, JHANICE ORTEGA
13250 MACAPINIG, JULIE ANN MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:267 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 MACAPOBRE, AIMEE ANTIPOLO
13252 MACAPOBRE, ANNAFEL NOVA HUNAYON
13253 MACAPOLO, FELILUZ JEREZ
13254 MACARADI, ANISA SAREP
13255 MACARAEG, ALYSSA PIMENTEL
13256 MACARAEG, CRISTONI AGAT
13257 MACARAEG, LISTER JOHN CUIZON
13258 MACARAEG, MARK JOSEPH SALCEDO
13259 MACARAEG, MARY JOY CRISTINE CIPRES
13260 MACARAEG, RIZZA FERNANDEZ
13261 MACARAEG, RODALYN ARIZ
13262 MACARAIG, ARVILYCA RONQUILLO
13263 MACARAIG, JOSHUA GUILLER REINOFRANCO ABIOG
13264 MACARAIG, JOSUA PATRIK COLLO
13265 MACARAIG, LAARNI LARIOS
13266 MACARAIG, MARC HENRI CALUAG
13267 MACARAMBON, SITTIE AMNA SAABAN
13268 MACARAMPAT, HABIB MATO
13269 MACARAMPAT, JANET MAGAHIN
13270 MACARANAS, JOLINA VILLANUEVA
13271 MACARANAS, KIMBERLY FERRER
13272 MACARANAS, LOUIGIE CAGAPE
13273 MACARANAS, MARXIA REDD PATRIARCA
13274 MACARANDAN, SAMANTHA ELLIS ABONALES
13275 MACARAOB, NABILA LINGA
13276 MACARAYA, AMANA PANGANDAMAN
13277 MACARAYAN, GENALYN SENTECIERA
13278 MACARAYO, EUNNEL MALIG-ON
13279 MACARILAY, ANA JANE VILLESIS
13280 MACARILAY, KENNETH PAUL AGCAOILI
13281 MACARIMBANG, ANISAH MIMBALAWAG
13282 MACARIMBANG, HEDAYA PAGAYAWAN
13283 MACARIMBANG, NORODON OMAR
13284 MACARIO, ANETTE AMOR FALCASANTOS
13285 MACARIO, BENJAMIN ALMODIEL
13286 MACARIOLA, SYRIA MAE QUINQUERO
13287 MACARLING, NOEL CASUPANG
13288 MACARO, MIRA BUENVIAJE
13289 MACARUBBO, FREDERICK CAPUCHINO
13290 MACARUBBO, ROXANNE ALLAM
13291 MACAS, ELJUN LABUANAN
13292 MACASA, MILDE ALAIN
13293 MACASADDUG, ERIC GELACIO
13294 MACASAET, ANGELICA BONTO
13295 MACASERO, LIEZL COLASITO
13296 MACASERO, NHELISA ALBINO
13297 MACASIEB, JAY-AR DACASIN
13298 MACASO, FREDERICK EBRADA
13299 MACASO, MANNY TADEFA
13300 MACASOJOT, JHELYN MAE BAJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:268 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 MACASPAC, AUBREY DAMPITAN
13302 MACASULOT, NORHAIATI ALPAD
13303 MACASUSI, CRISTINA LUISA PATANO
13304 MACATANGAY, AIRA MAE RECARO
13305 MACATANGAY, JODIE ANN BAJA
13306 MACATANGAY, MARY ROSE DIMAYUGA
13307 MACATANGCOP, SITTIE HAYA MAYO
13308 MACATINGRAO, FRANCIA ALATA
13309 MACATUAL, ARCHEE PAULO
13310 MACATUGGAL, RICALYN GUIYAB
13311 MACAUMBANG, FAIZAL DITUCALAN
13312 MACAWILE, MA JOVIE BOLECHE
13313 MACAY, JERAMME ZERNA
13314 MACAY, LYENETTE JANE FEROLINO
13315 MACAYAN, ABIMELEC BUCALA
13316 MACAYAN, ALFREDO III JANDOC
13317 MACAYAN, JOHN JEFF MAGSINO
13318 MACAYAON, IAN KARLO BONETE
13319 MACEDA, CHRISTINE SINES
13320 MACEDA, JULIE ANN TAN
13321 MACEREN, MARIA PAZ PONLA
13322 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
13323 MACIAS, SHELAFE ACEDO
13324 MACION, EMMA PALER
13325 MACLA, SITTI INAH BUAYAN
13326 MACLANG, DANICA
13327 MACLANG, EMIE BAJAMUNDI
13328 MACLINIC, MELODY BOOG
13329 MACOTOCRUZ, ARWIN GUEVARRA
13330 MACUGAY, RUBY ANN DELA CRUZ
13331 MACUL, ALEX OBADO
13332 MACUL, JEZZA MAE DEMETERIO
13333 MACULAM, MARIA RUBY BISTAYAN
13334 MACUMBAL, AHSSIM TOCALO
13335 MACUTAY, JAY-JAY SARAT
13336 MACWES, MILER TROY COLALADING
13337 MADALE, SAIMA H ADATO
13338 MADALI, MARILYN MUJE
13339 MADALI, MARY JOY PANES
13340 MADALLA, MERCEDES BASINGAO
13341 MADALOGDOG, FLOR MARCIAL
13342 MADAMAG, KEIA ANGELU LAGAN
13343 MADAMBA, WENDY FAYE HIMMA
13344 MADANLO, ALJON MARIANO
13345 MADANLO, GISILA MAPARA
13346 MADAR, JAY AR PAILAGO
13347 MADARCOS, MENCHIE BADAJOS
13348 MADAYAG, ARIEL ANGAN-ANGAN
13349 MADAYAG, JHONALYN LUBID
13350 MADCO, MAY ROSE SILONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:269 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 MADDARA, MAYNARD DE GOLLO
13352 MADELO, ELLAINE MARY BAUTISTA
13353 MADELO, MARIEL EDUBAS
13354 MADERA, HELGIN BAJENTING
13355 MADERA, ROSALIE RABADON
13356 MADERIA, BRIAN DICK BAGUINAON
13357 MADIA, MAY MARQUEZ
13358 MADIAM, JOHN HAROLD MARTEJA
13359 MADID, SITTIE JAMIELAH BANGCOLA
13360 MADLAMBAYAN, RAQUEL SOLIMAN
13361 MADLANG-AWA, CHERISH JOY TORRES
13362 MADLANGBAYAN, SALOME FRANCISCO
13363 MADLANGSAKAY, VEA RICA ABAD
13364 MADREDEO, LAARNI GUEVARRA
13365 MADREDIÑOS, JANETH VERANA
13366 MADRIAGA, BRENDA FAVILA
13367 MADRIAGA, JOHNA EPHAN
13368 MADRID, EDWARD JOHN TALAMPAS
13369 MADRID, IMEE BAYHON
13370 MADRIDANO, APRIL MALLORCA
13371 MADRIGAL, JORDAN BARCELLANO
13372 MADRIGAL, MARIA CHRISTINA BALANLAYOS
13373 MADRIGAL, WILLIAM BALUYOT
13374 MADRILEJOS, AIZA PALAMARA
13375 MADRIO, LEEVAN PAGSIAT
13376 MADRONA, GRETCHEN LUSTADO
13377 MADRONA, MARIA LUISA AGUANZA
13378 MADRONERO, SHERMIN BUNA
13379 MADSANDALAN, MOHAMAD HUSAIN
13380 MADULA, CLAUDINE MULETA
13381 MAESTROCAMPO, ARRAMAE SARMIENTO
13382 MAFREG, CONNIE MACASPAC
13383 MAG-ASO, ARNEL VALERIANO
13384 MAGA, JEMIMAH RUTH PLANTERAS
13385 MAGADAN, JUDITH CASAL
13386 MAGADIA, JEROME CASTILLO
13387 MAGAIPO, RONALDO JR JORDAN
13388 MAGALAMAN, ROCHELLE SUELLO
13389 MAGALANG, RESIEL GAY LAZONA
13390 MAGALING, LOUNIE NORTE
13391 MAGALING, NIÑA SUZETTE SANTOS
13392 MAGALLANES, ARNIEL SAMBAYON
13393 MAGALLANES, CYNDELL KEM VIRTUDAZO
13394 MAGALLANES, DANA CAMILLE GAYOBA
13395 MAGALLANES, JABBAR DY ICO
13396 MAGALLANES, JANICE JOYOHOY
13397 MAGALLANES, JESSICA ANNAH MAE DOMATO
13398 MAGALLANES, MADILYN CORTEL
13399 MAGALLANES, PEACHY MARIE MENCIAS
13400 MAGALLANES, SHEVANIE ENAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:270 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 MAGALLANO, MARILYN RODRIGUEZ
13402 MAGALLEN, MIE MEJORADA
13403 MAGALLON, ECEL MABUTE
13404 MAGALLON, HENNEZEL ANN ROYO
13405 MAGALLON, KRISTINE MAE FLORIDA
13406 MAGALSO, JOANNE MAE DAPAL
13407 MAGAN, BRIAN GOMEZ
13408 MAGAN, JEONADEL MAPANO
13409 MAGANA, JOANNA RHEA JOVELO
13410 MAGANDIA, JOHAIRA MACAUSOR
13411 MAGANSINA, HANNAN MAULANA
13412 MAGANTE, ALONA BRETAÑA
13413 MAGANTOR, JAMAL DADIOS
13414 MAGARANG, SITTIE ANIA SULTAN
13415 MAGARANG, SOHAYLAH MAUNAR
13416 MAGAT, LALAINE FERRER
13417 MAGAYO, MARJORIE
13418 MAGAYON, DANE CHRISTOPHER ESTARON
13419 MAGBAGO, LOVELY LIBAWAN
13420 MAGBANUA, DANICA
13421 MAGBANUA, DOMILYN ARNAIZ
13422 MAGBANUA, GERALD JOHN BELLEZA
13423 MAGBANUA, HERMAN CABAGAY
13424 MAGBANUA, JENNIFER BAYO
13425 MAGBANUA, JOAN CABAGAY
13426 MAGBANUA, JORGIE CUIZON
13427 MAGBANUA, JORNALY ALBERTO
13428 MAGBANUA, JOSE GERONIMO JR GEROCHE
13429 MAGBANUA, JUDE ADEVA
13430 MAGBANUA, KENETH CALAMBA
13431 MAGBANUA, LEOPOLDO II LAPATING
13432 MAGBANUA, MA CATHERINE DELES
13433 MAGBANUA, NARCISITA LINGATONG
13434 MAGBANUA, RUDLEN FANTILANAN
13435 MAGBITANG, MA ELENA JULIANO
13436 MAGBOO, ROSE ANN MAGADIA
13437 MAGBUDHI, RANDY REVECENCIO
13438 MAGBUTAY, ANALYN QUIJANO
13439 MAGCAMIT, JOVIE MAYORES
13440 MAGCOSTA, JENNY BUTALON
13441 MAGDADARO, RITCHIE AUXTERO
13442 MAGDAEL, MYRA MACADO
13443 MAGDALAN, SIMEON JR CAHANAP
13444 MAGDALERA, BLESSY GAMBOA
13445 MAGDAMIT, JOSE SOBRESIDA
13446 MAGDARAOG, ANGELICA APAN
13447 MAGDARAOG, ARLYN MAHINAY
13448 MAGDARAOG, GEMMARIE AGOOT
13449 MAGDAUG, TRISHA MARICAR BALTAR
13450 MAGDAYAO, KARA PHILEA SALMORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:271 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 MAGDAYAO, PATRICK NAPALLATON
13452 MAGDOBOY, JULIE ANN LEGIS
13453 MAGDUA, ROMANITO JR PETALCURIN
13454 MAGDULA, LYLE ANGELIE AVENIDO
13455 MAGDURA, MIRIAM LARA SALVADOR
13456 MAGHANAY, ROMMEL GUTIERREZ
13457 MAGHANOY, AILEEN GALLETO
13458 MAGHANOY, ARLIDE MONARCA
13459 MAGHANOY, EXZAR KALVIN MONTER
13460 MAGHANOY, JOAN VALIOS
13461 MAGHANOY, UZI DALURA
13462 MAGHANOY, ZEARL MARIZ RECIÑA
13463 MAGHARI, DAREL JONH ANGALA
13464 MAGHARI, GEOFEIT PRITOS
13465 MAGHARI, JOSIE MARIE SHAIRA PANIMDIM
13466 MAGHINAY, MARIO MUÑEZ
13467 MAGHUYOP, HAZEL LYNN VILLANO
13468 MAGHUYOP, IDA VARIACION
13469 MAGLALANG, JARAMIL SANTOS
13470 MAGLALANG, JONER GABRIEL
13471 MAGLALANG, SHAIRA VILLANUEVA
13472 MAGLANA, VENY MAE SOLIS
13473 MAGLANGIT, JOHAIRA POLLESCAS
13474 MAGLANGIT, JOHN REYNON BAGUIO
13475 MAGLANGIT, REY CANCILLER
13476 MAGLANQUE, MICHAEL FRANCIS JIMENEZ
13477 MAGLASANG, CHARLEEN PITOGO
13478 MAGLASANG, ZYRA ALLAMORIN
13479 MAGLAWAY, BEN CHRISTIAN JABAL
13480 MAGLENTE, RANEL ALVEZ
13481 MAGLENTE, RIZA TOLEDO
13482 MAGLINAS, MICHELLE LUSABIO
13483 MAGLINTE, GLENN BENTULAN
13484 MAGLINTE, JAYVEE JAMES ARGANA
13485 MAGLOYUAN, JANINE
13486 MAGLUYAN, JOSE III SAMSONA
13487 MAGNANAO, ANN JANESS GERONA
13488 MAGNAYE, JESSA ATOG
13489 MAGNAYE, MARIA CHARLENE ESPAÑOLA
13490 MAGNAYE, RUTHSEN NAVO
13491 MAGNO, DOLLY GRACE LOPEZ
13492 MAGNO, JOE ANTHONY GULTIANO
13493 MAGNO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
13494 MAGNO, KING DANNIE ABELLA
13495 MAGNO, MA BERNADETTE CUTIA
13496 MAGNO, REA BALANDRA
13497 MAGNO, ROMLYN PAGADUAN
13498 MAGNO, RONA MAE LAYACAN
13499 MAGNO, STEPHANIE ALDAMAR
13500 MAGONCIA, KRISTINE ANNE REPALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:272 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 MAGOS, JADE CADAOAS
13502 MAGPALE, NAJJAN ADALLA
13503 MAGPANTAY, ALLAN MICHAEL LOPEZ
13504 MAGPANTAY, MARK JEFFERSON VILLAOS
13505 MAGPANTAY, VERNNA PANGANIBAN
13506 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL BLANCO
13507 MAGPULONG, KIMRECHELLE MAE
13508 MAGRACIA, MARIA HAZEL BASSIG
13509 MAGRACIA, REX MAGRO
13510 MAGSANOP, ADONA DULLAS
13511 MAGSANOP, BYRA MAE LAVARIAS
13512 MAGSAYO, CHELO MAE CARREON
13513 MAGSAYO, MARYJEAN GARAY
13514 MAGSAYO, SPENCER TATOY
13515 MAGSINO, GEEPCY ROSE FELIPE
13516 MAGSINO, JEAN LOPEZ
13517 MAGSINO, JOENA GEMS DACANAY
13518 MAGSINO, JOSEPH REY GUADALUPE
13519 MAGSINO, JUVY TRINIDAD
13520 MAGSINO, KATHERINE PONTERAS
13521 MAGSINO, MARY GRACE LISCABO
13522 MAGSINO, MELANIE MALABANAN
13523 MAGSINO, RODNEY TAN
13524 MAGSIPOC, EDUARDO ACERO
13525 MAGSUMBOL, KAYZIE AGOT
13526 MAGTIBAY, GLORIA FERNANDEZ
13527 MAGTIBAY, KAYSER DELOS SANTOS
13528 MAGTIBAY, ROCHELLE MONTECALVO
13529 MAGTOTO, IRIS TIMBOL
13530 MAGTOTO, JENNY BERNARDO
13531 MAGTULIS, LHEA MAE LABIANG
13532 MAGUATE, GUARIN SULTAN
13533 MAGUDDAYAO, ARLENE MATEO
13534 MAGUDDAYAO, DANIELLE PATRICIA MARI
13535 MAGULOD, VICTOR II RAMEL
13536 MAGUSALI, FHERODS MAMASALAGAT
13537 MAGUSIB, LIZA RODRIGUEZ
13538 MAH, IAN STEPHEN ELIC
13539 MAHAGUAY, ANNIE JANE MANOOS
13540 MAHDI, MOSRIFA SINAL
13541 MAHINAY, ALMIE GUIWANON
13542 MAHINAY, EDNA AJOC
13543 MAHINAY, LANIE ANTOLIJAO
13544 MAHINAY, MECHIEL MAYORMITA
13545 MAHIPOS, GLADY’S MAE BATIANCILA
13546 MAHIPOS, RAQUEL DALIDA
13547 MAHUDALI, JAMALIA AMEROL
13548 MAHUMOT, CHRISTELLE ALTERADO
13549 MAHUSAY, ESTER HANNAH TEMBLOR
13550 MAHUSAY, FELIXBERTO JR ORTIZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:273 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 MAHUSAY, JOVELYN PABALATE
13552 MAHUSAY, LEAH SORIANO
13553 MAI, JOHAIVER MACAANTAL
13554 MAIGUE, CHRISTOPHER LAPORTE
13555 MAIMAD, ARLYN BAHANDI
13556 MAINAR, JOSEPH TEPINO
13557 MAINIT, ARCEL DELOSO
13558 MAINTANG, KENNY JOY CONOG
13559 MAISO, CATHERINE JOY CALAPANO
13560 MAISOG, ROSENDA BECIREL
13561 MAITEM, ROSE-ANN RAGA
13562 MAJABA, NORA DELOS ANGELES
13563 MAJABAGUE, CARL KRISTIAN MARIANO
13564 MAJADAS, JONALYN DENIGA
13565 MAJARAIS, RICKY TIMOSA
13566 MAJID, NARSIMA HADJIRAN
13567 MAKAALAY, HUSNA YUSOP
13568 MAKABENTA, ELOISE SILVIA NICOLASORA
13569 MAKINA, EMON TANTONG
13570 MAKIPUTIN, KRISTINE BAAY
13571 MAKIRI, LANGKA HADJULA
13572 MALA, SITTIE AMERAH DAHLIA LAO
13573 MALA-AY, JEJE MAHILUM
13574 MALABAD, GINO BANGAYAN
13575 MALABANAN, CHRISTINE BALITON
13576 MALABANAN, JANE MARLENE MERILLOSA
13577 MALABANAN, KATHLENE JANE COMEROS
13578 MALABARBAS, MIRASOL PONDIAS
13579 MALABARBAS, SANDY ALCARIA
13580 MALABOSA, REA MAY SALISE
13581 MALACA, CLAUDEEN NALUPA
13582 MALACA, MARK CHRISTIAN NALUPA
13583 MALACAS, CREMELITA TOMINES
13584 MALACAS, SHARMAINE NOCOS
13585 MALACO, SITTIE ASNILE MANGOMPIA
13586 MALADIA, LYNIELOU REALISTA
13587 MALAGA, ALLAN JR ROSIDO
13588 MALAGA, FLORIMAR NAVIA
13589 MALAGUEÑO, EDEN PALAYPAYON
13590 MALAGUIAL, HASNA MALABAT
13591 MALAGUM, JACINTH SUICO
13592 MALAIT, WALTER MOMONGAN
13593 MALAJOS, CHARLYN MONTECILLO
13594 MALALA, IVANSHANE LORENZO
13595 MALALIS, MERRY CRIS HONCULADA
13596 MALAMION, JHOVELYN MOSUELA
13597 MALAN, JAIRO KRISTOFFER ROMERO
13598 MALANA, ALYSSA MARIE MABBORANG
13599 MALANA, APRIL GRACE VILLANUEVA
13600 MALANA, GENELYN VIADNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:274 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 MALANA, LAURENCE BRYAN RIVERA
13602 MALANDAY, RIZEL ALSOSA
13603 MALANG, ERIKA FLORRANE DE LEON
13604 MALANGAS, SAMINA DOMATO
13605 MALANGEN, MARIE ANTONETTE BALAGOT
13606 MALANO, ARTURO ALCANTARA
13607 MALANO, ORLINO JR OJASCASTRO
13608 MALANOG, JOCELLE SANGADI
13609 MALAPITAN, KENNETH ANTONIO
13610 MALAPITAN, REYGIELYN SORIANO
13611 MALAPITAN, VENGIE FRANCISCO
13612 MALAQUE, MAYETTE MARFIL
13613 MALARAN, CLINT JUNE OLINAN
13614 MALARAYAP, ANGELICA JORDAN
13615 MALAS, MARY GRACE PARAYAO
13616 MALASADOR, SOFIA DORADO
13617 MALASAN, ANGELIE BAGOL
13618 MALASARTE, MA CHRISTINE LIONG
13619 MALATE, MADEL AZAÑES
13620 MALATE, MARY JANE TRECEÑE
13621 MALATE, PIER ANGELIE MARIN
13622 MALATE, RECHIE VALENZUELA
13623 MALATE, ROMMEL ARCEO
13624 MALAWANI, HIDAYA SARIP
13625 MALAWI, NORHANIFA ZAMAN
13626 MALAY, ATHINA ABRAZADO
13627 MALAY, YOJ STEVEZ MERR MONTOJO
13628 MALAYAN, JOANNE CALICDAN
13629 MALAYO, OMAR GEVERO
13630 MALAZA, MARY LOU FULGENCIO
13631 MALAZARTE, ELISER ALFORQUE
13632 MALAZARTE, JENELYN GARCIANO
13633 MALAZARTE, STEFFANY COSE
13634 MALAZARTE, VILMA UGAY
13635 MALBAS, ARLENE ELOJA
13636 MALDO, RESTY VERGADO
13637 MALE, ELIZA MAE DELA CRUZ
13638 MALENAB, LEAMAR BALLACANAO
13639 MALENAB, ROSALIE LEONES
13640 MALICADER, JOMAIRA MUSA
13641 MALICDEM, DIANNE JOY DEL ROSARIO
13642 MALICDEM, RONI ROSE GONZALES
13643 MALIG, MICO RAMOS
13644 MALIG-ON, JENNIFER PERATER
13645 MALIG-ON, LINA MAN-ON
13646 MALIG-ON, MARIO JR ROSEL
13647 MALIGANG, RAIZA MACHADO
13648 MALIGRO, BENJAM RAY SILVA
13649 MALIGRO, MADELINE RANGGA
13650 MALIK, SATRANA IDJILANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:275 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 MALIKSI, SEYCHELLE DAEL
13652 MALIMBAN, ELLEN SULAPAS
13653 MALINAB, CYREL MANZANO
13654 MALINAO, ARCHIE BORJA
13655 MALINAO, CHERRYL VERDIDA
13656 MALINAO, CLIENT WILLIAM MELCHOR
13657 MALINAO, JAMES GABATO
13658 MALINAO, JAYSAR CUTILLAR
13659 MALINAO, JELDON BALDE
13660 MALINAO, KAE ANN CUETO
13661 MALINAO, LORNA GULFAN
13662 MALINAO, LUSELLE ARIM
13663 MALINAO, MARISSA NARDO
13664 MALINAO, MERCY SUAN
13665 MALINAO, NOEL PERU
13666 MALINAO, REA MAE LAURETE
13667 MALINGIN, YVONNE AYING
13668 MALINIAS, ESTHER RUTH CABAY
13669 MALINIS, LOIS NICCOLE NOCEDA
13670 MALIPOT, ALJEAN POTESTAD
13671 MALIPOT, MANILYN MATILDE
13672 MALITAO, GIOVANNI PIERRO JR CUBILLAS
13673 MALITIC, JEAN CAINA AUSTRIA
13674 MALITTAY, ANGELICA MAY LUNGOG
13675 MALIXI, CARMELA LOPEZ
13676 MALIZA, JRYL EFOS SUAN
13677 MALLANAO, JENNIFER GANGAN
13678 MALLANAO, LINETTE JOY LAGGUI
13679 MALLANES, FATIMA ROSE PALISOC
13680 MALLARI, CARLA CABOG
13681 MALLARI, CRISA DEL MAGALONG
13682 MALLARI, DOREEN MALLORCA
13683 MALLARI, EDEL MARIE DELA CRUZ
13684 MALLARI, JAY-ANN PALADAN
13685 MALLARI, KATELINE MAE CUARTERO
13686 MALLARI, MARK RYAN ESTOMO
13687 MALLARI, QUENIE CRISTOBAL
13688 MALLEN, ARMELYN CLAVERIA
13689 MALLEN, KAREN IRISH MATIENZO
13690 MALLILLIN, LIEMAR GUMARU
13691 MALLILLIN, MARY DEANNE MERIN
13692 MALLILLIN, MERLY TULAUAN
13693 MALLILLIN, VALERIE BURAGA
13694 MALLO, CHARRIE MAE TRAZO
13695 MALLO, STEFANIE REA TIGLAO
13696 MALLORCA, EJ LACHICA
13697 MALLORCA, JUNE ANNE LARROZA
13698 MALNA, NORJANNAH CAPAL
13699 MALNEGRO, EDNA AGANAN
13700 MALO, JENIVA BUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:276 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 MALOMALO, FARHAN HADJISALAM
13702 MALON, BON MARLO DIAZ
13703 MALONDA, LOVELY JANE CONVICTO
13704 MALONG, MARIA CRISTINA AUSTRIA
13705 MALONZO, ALZIEN SABILE
13706 MALONZO, KARLEN ALQUERO
13707 MALONZO, MIKEE GANIA
13708 MALPAS, WENNIEVIE BASTIDA
13709 MALTO, CHARMAYN CAMAHALAN
13710 MALTO, JUBILEE GASPAR
13711 MALTU, SHULAMITE BALAYAN
13712 MALUBAG, MHARIEHS LALO
13713 MALUENDA, MARICEL NARCA
13714 MALUMAY, PIERCELYN CUALES
13715 MALUNES, KENNETH DALE GELANGCO
13716 MALUPING, EMETERIO DE LARA
13717 MALUSAY, LEDEVINA MARTIN
13718 MALUYA, ANGELINE LOSBANES
13719 MALUYO, PATRICIA ANN LACISTE
13720 MALVAR, CAITLEEN BALINO
13721 MALVAR, RONNEL PANES
13722 MALVAS, JOEL JR ALVARADO
13723 MAMALAGON, ROWENA TAÑALES
13724 MAMALAPAT, JUHAIRA TULINO
13725 MAMALES, EMMANUEL BETONTA
13726 MAMALIA, GRACELYN ERSAN
13727 MAMALUBA, NORMINA ALGA BULALAT
13728 MAMANAO, CHERRYANN PADILLA
13729 MAMARADLO, RENZIE JOHN TOLENTINO
13730 MAMARIL, JUDE TULAGAN
13731 MAMASABAYANG, SAMIA ABUBAKAR
13732 MAMASABULOD, DAISY UNAYAN
13733 MAMATON, AISHA AHMAD
13734 MAMATTONG, OFELIA AGAYAM
13735 MAMAUAG, JANE PAGUIGAN
13736 MAMAWAG, MIAFLOR MENDOZA
13737 MAMAWI, IRENE MAE MAGUINSALOG
13738 MAMAYABAY, MARY JANE BALDON
13739 MAMAYSON, ARVIE-LYN MENDOZA
13740 MAMBA, PATRICK JOHN FERRANCO
13741 MAMBUAY, ASLANIE MACABANDING
13742 MAMEDTED, CAMILLE PANANGGILAN
13743 MAMEDTED, RAHMAN PALAKASI
13744 MAMERGA, ANNE DOMINIQUE MADRES
13745 MAMING, JERALDENE FRANCO
13746 MAMING, JOIE SUPLEO
13747 MAMINO, JAN NICOLAS VILLANUEVA
13748 MAMINTAL, JAMIL LUMAMPA
13749 MAMON, VICTOR REY DINOROG
13750 MAMORNO, HANNAH GAIL KAY OSIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:277 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 MAMUCAY, MESHELLE TAMAN
13752 MAMUCOD, LHANIE GACUSTA
13753 MAMURA, NURSHAFIKA SULAN
13754 MAN-AMPIT, VIVIAN MANABON
13755 MANA, JONNA ALEJANDRO
13756 MANA-AY, INOCENCIA PATRIARCA
13757 MANA-AY, JOLINA TOLECO
13758 MANAAY, EVELYN RASONABLE
13759 MANABAT, HERWIN MANGUNDAYAO
13760 MANABAT, JEROME VISTAN
13761 MANABAT, JETHRO CHAD SAMPANG
13762 MANABAT, PRESCIOUSA GUEVARRA
13763 MANABILANG, HAIRA LUMAMBA
13764 MANABIT, JOHN CLYDE OMBAÑA
13765 MANACMUL, JELLE ABPI
13766 MANACMUL, MAYBELYN CAINGAT
13767 MANACOB, MARLON AGRAVANTE
13768 MANACPO, LIZA BANTULA
13769 MANAGBANAG, DENNIS BERDOS
13770 MANAGUELOD, FAY PADILLA
13771 MANAGUEY, MARY CHITA GAGARIN
13772 MANAGUIT, JUDITH DE LA CRUZ
13773 MANAHAN, DOMINIQUE MARIE ANTOINETTE BUENCAMINO
13774 MANAHAN, JOHN BRYAN AGON
13775 MANAHON, MERY ANN BADILLA
13776 MANAIT, CARINA DONGGA-AS
13777 MANAIT, JONA MAE QUIJANO
13778 MANALANG, WILLIAM BUSTOS
13779 MANALANSAN, EMMANUEL UAJE
13780 MANALANSAN, MARY JOY ROLDAN
13781 MANALASTAS, BEA CANDELARIO
13782 MANALASTAS, CAMILLE GERONIMO
13783 MANALASTAS, JEAN CARREDO
13784 MANALASTAS, JOSEPH MEDIANA
13785 MANALASTAS, MAVELLE SAGUM
13786 MANALAYSAY, EVA CASEM
13787 MANALIGOD, CHRISTINE MAY DACUSIN
13788 MANALILI, ANA MARIE CUNANAN
13789 MANALILI, CHRISTIAN PANLILIO
13790 MANALILI, MARICEL CAGAS
13791 MANALLO, EFREN DIONEDA
13792 MANALLO, RUBEN PANIZA
13793 MANALO, ACE PACIA
13794 MANALO, AIZA SHIELA BANTA
13795 MANALO, ANGELICA BALLESTEROS
13796 MANALO, ANGELICA MODEQUILLO
13797 MANALO, ARLYN MAE YABUT
13798 MANALO, CHRISTIAN JAY DEL RIO
13799 MANALO, CHRISTOPHER STANLEY MADAMESILA
13800 MANALO, CLAUDINE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:278 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 MANALO, CRISSANI ORIOLA
13802 MANALO, DIANNA ROSE COLENDRA
13803 MANALO, DONAMAY NESUS
13804 MANALO, EUGENE FRANCIS OLANDA
13805 MANALO, GIDEON EMPLEO
13806 MANALO, HAIDEE JOANNE RELOX
13807 MANALO, HAZEL HERNANDEZ
13808 MANALO, ILOIZA GAVIÑO
13809 MANALO, JOEMCLEE AMBROCIO
13810 MANALO, JOMAR MENDOZA
13811 MANALO, JOVY RAMIREZ
13812 MANALO, JULIE ANN ESTHER DEL MONTE
13813 MANALO, KATHRINA SULANGI
13814 MANALO, KIMBERLY SOL ROSETTE ROMA
13815 MANALO, KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
13816 MANALO, LIGAYA BARROGA
13817 MANALO, LORINA CRUZ
13818 MANALO, MARTHA GUZMAN
13819 MANALO, MARYMAE FERRER
13820 MANALO, NHEMIA EVANGELISTA
13821 MANALO, RICHMOND MANALOTO
13822 MANALO, ROANE NIÑA LUGO
13823 MANALO, ROMEO JR IPONG
13824 MANALO, RONALD ATIENZA
13825 MANALO, RONALYN ANDAL
13826 MANALO, SHAIRA JOY GUANLAO
13827 MANALO, SHARMELA MERCADO
13828 MANALO, ZOSIMO JR TORINO
13829 MANALOTO, JOHN ARWIN ROYO
13830 MANALUNDONG, ZAHRIA MAMALO
13831 MANAN, FAHIZZAH MEDA MACOTE
13832 MANANG, JORNALYN MARONDAN
13833 MANANGAN, MILDRED DONAIRE
13834 MANANGAT, ANJUN ABOABO
13835 MANANGBAO, JAIRAH JANE BLANCO
13836 MANANGUETE, RHEA JAZMIN
13837 MANANSALA, FRANCEL TATOY
13838 MANANSALA, JOSE JR VILLEGAS
13839 MANANSALA, NIKKA BULOS
13840 MANANSALA, ROCHELLE NAVAL
13841 MANANTAN, ANGEL MAE BULATAO
13842 MANAOG, MELVIN JAKE DACUYANAN
13843 MANAOG, XHANLANE UBALDO
13844 MANAOIS, CHRISTIAN KARL CAVE
13845 MANAOIS, JOHN KENNETH SOLIS
13846 MANAOIS, LESLIE MUNAR
13847 MANAOIS, LORYDEN REGIDOR
13848 MANAOIS, MYLENE MONICA MEJIA
13849 MANAPAT, LESTER PACALDO
13850 MANAPAT, NERIZZA BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:279 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 MANARANG, JENNIFER MANIEGO
13852 MANARDAS, ABDUL RACMAN AMBAS
13853 MANAROG, MERCIA MAE ESTRADA
13854 MANARPIIS, ALBERT CUDANES
13855 MANAS, ELLEN DABALMAT
13856 MANAYAGA, EDEZA ENGLATERRA
13857 MANAYON, DONA ROSE DINOY
13858 MANCENERO, LEOMAR PANTUA
13859 MANCENIDO, MARC ART MERRIL BAUTISTA
13860 MANCENIDO, VINA OROLFO
13861 MANCIO, ALONA RUTH COTONER
13862 MANDA, HANIFAH DELASERNA
13863 MANDADO, ROLLY BARING
13864 MANDAGAN, SHERYL MAHUSAY
13865 MANDALUNES, ARNOLD CLARION
13866 MANDALUNES, JONAS ABADIES
13867 MANDANAS, CYRIL LEANNE COSA
13868 MANDANI, JULIE ANN SULDAO
13869 MANDANTES, LOVELY MAY BALUARTE
13870 MANDAO, EVELYN ETOL
13871 MANDAP, ERICKA MEI GARCIA
13872 MANDAP, MA KAROLE NIÑA GALANG
13873 MANDAP, MARCO CORTEZ
13874 MANDAWE, AILA MARIE DAMAYO
13875 MANDAWE, ANGEL CATARATA
13876 MANDING, ANGELICA BALINO
13877 MANDING, KAYLA KARIM
13878 MANDITA, MARICOR ABORDO
13879 MANEJA, GERALD JR VILLANUEVA
13880 MANEJA, KRISTINE GRACE AMILAO
13881 MANEJA, MARY JOY UNTALAN
13882 MANEJA, RUEL MORASTIL
13883 MANELA, RUSTOM JAY BERNAL
13884 MANERA, JETHRO LUMACTOD
13885 MANES, ROMMEL GASANG
13886 MANESE, CELENE DE LEON
13887 MANGA, CAROLYN MAGAY
13888 MANGA, SHIELA ANNE LEIS
13889 MANGADA, DONNA JOY AGUILAR
13890 MANGAHAS, HANNA JOY TANGUAN
13891 MANGAHAS, JOYMIE TOLEDO
13892 MANGALINDAN, ANNIE MANAHAN
13893 MANGALUZ, ROMMEL TORRES
13894 MANGANAAN, RAFAEL BUEN
13895 MANGANDI, MARK JOHN FABRO
13896 MANGANDI, RICHARD DECENA
13897 MANGAO, MARIBERT MANAOIS
13898 MANGAO, ROWENA VISANDE
13899 MANGAPIS, JOENARD VIC ALOJASIN
13900 MANGAS, ISABEL KARYNEMA UNABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:280 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 MANGASAR, JEYSEBEL CALLEJO
13902 MANGASI, CHARLYNE BANLAOI
13903 MANGASI, CHARMYNE BANLAOI
13904 MANGAYA-AY, GENEVIEVE ATUP
13905 MANGCAP, PEPSI CANDIL
13906 MANGCOT, ASHIA SAGADAN
13907 MANGGAO, KAREN ARDINA
13908 MANGI, ASMIRA ABDULLAH
13909 MANGIGUIL, SHINAMAR JUEVES
13910 MANGILIT, JOSEPHINE JOSE
13911 MANGINDALAT, RAIHANA LANDASAN
13912 MANGINLAUD, LADY ANN PALMA
13913 MANGINSAY, CARYL VILLAFUERTE
13914 MANGINSAY, MARK NIKKO LEGADA
13915 MANGINSAY, ROVA APDIAN
13916 MANGINSAY, WINDILYN SABURAO
13917 MANGIRAPIN, KEZIAH ANN BIZ
13918 MANGKABONG, SHAMEER GAPPAL
13919 MANGKIT, JULIETA NENE
13920 MANGLANLAN, MARY ANN LAHOM
13921 MANGMANG, BARNIZA FUNCHICA
13922 MANGMANG, MICHENIE BACHINICHA
13923 MANGOMATE, REGINE APOLINARIO
13924 MANGONDAY, ALIODEN SANCHEZ
13925 MANGORAMAS, SAYLONIA MALUAG
13926 MANGOTARA, JOVAIL TANTAO
13927 MANGOTARA, MAIMANA POLAYAGAN
13928 MANGUAN, SHEENA DIAZ
13929 MANGUBAT, APRILLE ERIKA GINNE ANTIPORDA
13930 MANGUBAT, ARIEL LUMOCSO
13931 MANGUBAT, BELEN VILLACARLOS
13932 MANGUBAT, KHERWIN BAYANI
13933 MANGUBAT, MARIA LORETA ORTEGA
13934 MANGUBAT, MARVETH AUMAN
13935 MANGUBAT, NOVELYN ANDAL
13936 MANGUDARAT, ELLEN TAJAON
13937 MANGUIAT, AILA MAE MARISTELA
13938 MANGUIRAN, AIREEN ROSE RABINO
13939 MANGUITO, ANGELI MAE MARASIGAN
13940 MANGULAD, GENELYN RUMA
13941 MANGUNAY, KHRISTINE JOY CAÑETE
13942 MANGUNDAYAO, AYEN KEITH BACUDO
13943 MANGUNE, JO CARLO BAYANGOS
13944 MANGUNE, MIERRA MAE TURLA
13945 MANIABO, GERYL LUNGAY
13946 MANIAGO, JOHNNY VITO
13947 MANIAL, LAILANI ALON
13948 MANIBOG, CHEYSELLE TUSCANO
13949 MANIBOG, PREXCY NATIVIDAD
13950 MANIC, OLIVER MENDEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:281 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 MANIDLANGAN, JONEL TADEM
13952 MANIEGO, ERMHAN REYES
13953 MANIEGO, LOUWELLA ANDRES
13954 MANIGBAS, JIMMY III PALERO
13955 MANIKAD, KARLA ANJELICA TEJOME
13956 MANILA, JENNIFER BUNDANG
13957 MANILA, JESSA MAE MONTE
13958 MANILAG, MAY ERIKA PANTOJA
13959 MANILE, OSWELL TAHOP
13960 MANIMBO, SHERILLYNE GONZALES
13961 MANINANG, ELAINE ROQUE
13962 MANINANG, JOMEICA LYN JACOBE
13963 MANINGAS, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
13964 MANINGAS, KRISTINEJOYCE TABADAY
13965 MANINGO, JASON ROBLE
13966 MANINGO, LECHER DE DIOS
13967 MANINGO, LOURDES ELIZA ESGUERRA
13968 MANINGO, NORWEN SEDENIO
13969 MANINGO, RAYMUND MATTA
13970 MANIO, COLEEN FAYE LOPEZ
13971 MANIPON, LUZVIMINDA BALAYAS
13972 MANIQUEZ, ARIEL JR WARAIN
13973 MANIQUIZ, ALRAN NUDALO
13974 MANISCAN, GEM RAY CLOMA
13975 MANITO, JOHN PATRICK ACOL
13976 MANJARES, JHOANNE LORICA
13977 MANJARES, MARINELA DEL ROSARIO
13978 MANLA, DARIO BACTASA
13979 MANLA, FE MUAÑA
13980 MANLANAT, LOVELYN RAMOS
13981 MANLANGIT, MARVIN REYES
13982 MANLANGIT, RACHEL NUYAD
13983 MANLANGIT, REGINE BATALLA
13984 MANLAPAZ, ARLENE REYES
13985 MANLAPIG, JOHN LAURENCE BADUA
13986 MANLICLIC, BEA JEAN CASTRO
13987 MANLIGOY, BREX MORALES
13988 MANLIGUEZ, GERALDINE BATION
13989 MANLIGUIS, ELJIM CAINSON
13990 MANLIMOS, ALLIEZA MAE CRISPO
13991 MANLINCON, MARIECRIS MELENDEZ
13992 MANLITOC, KRISTINE JOY BENTAYAO
13993 MANLOLOYO, MAE SITZ FANTILAGA
13994 MANLONGAT, CAMILLE LANSANGAN
13995 MANLUGON, KIMBERLY REYES
13996 MANLULU, LICHELLE EFONDO
13997 MANLUNAS, ROZIL ANDREW
13998 MANOG, BETCHAIDA LICOPIT
13999 MANOJO, ARNEL LOSADA
14000 MANOJO, REDELYN BILLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:282 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 MANOLID, SHARMAINE CHUA
14002 MANOLONG, GINA MACAY
14003 MANONGSONG, STEPHEN BUENAVIDES
14004 MANONOG, AEZEL ANN GONZALES
14005 MANOOK, CHARMAINE ABAYON
14006 MANOTA, LUCIL EBAY
14007 MANQUIQUIS, MADEL LIZADA
14008 MANRIQUE, MILA LACEDA
14009 MANRIQUEZ, JESSICA ANTONI
14010 MANRISA, CHERRY LUCES
14011 MANSANADEZ, JOYCE GRACE TILAO
14012 MANSINADEZ, JAYLYN IGNACIO
14013 MANSINARES, JENITHA CLORIBEL
14014 MANSLAW, MOHAMID MAKINA
14015 MANSUGAN, ARJIEL SAN MASULONG
14016 MANTA, ALMIDAH TAMSE
14017 MANTAC, CATHY FELIPE
14018 MANTALA, RHOSEZIEL REYES
14019 MANTALABA, JEPHTE LAWA
14020 MANTAR, ADAWIYA BASMAN
14021 MANTELE, HENSON MATARAGNON
14022 MANTES, BLAS JR BABAS
14023 MANTES, JOHN ALDRIN TORRENTE
14024 MANTONG, RAMEL COQUILLA
14025 MANTOS, JAYSON ORBITA
14026 MANUAL, CINDYLERA CAJUCOM
14027 MANUBA, JOHN CYRILL JOCUTAN
14028 MANUBAG, NORIMAE LAMPARAS
14029 MANUBAY, SAHRA MAE CARABALLE
14030 MANUEL, ANGELA SUBA
14031 MANUEL, DONNA KIMBERLY
14032 MANUEL, FERLYN GARMA
14033 MANUEL, JOHN FRANCIS LAGASCA
14034 MANUEL, KARLA MAE SUPAN
14035 MANUEL, KORINA CRUZ
14036 MANUEL, LOWELLA JANNIN RABAGO
14037 MANUEL, MARTY CUENCO
14038 MANUEL, MARY KRISTINE NUGUID
14039 MANUEL, NELIA FERRER
14040 MANUEL, PRINCESS TINA AMOUR DALMAN
14041 MANUEL, REGINE MACALINAO
14042 MANUEL, REMILEE DAWADIAS
14043 MANUGAS, MARVIE GALVAN
14044 MANUMBALE, JASON MENDOZA
14045 MANUNDAN, JAY MARK UNDOG
14046 MANUTA, JOHN PATRICK DACERA
14047 MANUYAG, JELIE ANNE TOLENTINO
14048 MANUZON, ROMARICEL BINARAO
14049 MANZALAY, MICHELLE MORADA
14050 MANZAN, MOSSYMAR DIAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:283 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 MANZANARES, HAROLD ESCOBIDAL
14052 MANZANARES, MARY ANTONETH
14053 MANZANAS, JANICE MEDENILLA
14054 MANZANILLA, ROENA SOLAS
14055 MANZANILLO, RODELLO ASUNCION
14056 MANZANO, AILEEN BASCO
14057 MANZANO, AIREEN RAY JANE BORON
14058 MANZANO, CHERRY TEAÑO
14059 MANZANO, CRISTER ARIES DECENA
14060 MANZANO, DIANNE GARDOCE
14061 MANZANO, MERCY OBIDOZA
14062 MANZANO, PHENALYN BANARIA
14063 MANZANO, ROXALY JOY ONG
14064 MANZANO, SHAIRA CHLAIRE CUMLAT
14065 MANZO, NEBOCHADNEZAR MOLDEZ
14066 MANZON, ARCELI EDILLO
14067 MANZON, LEA DOMANTAY
14068 MANZON, MARK JAYSON DORIA
14069 MANZUL, LAYDA ABDURAHIM
14070 MAONIO, MARICAR ADARNA
14071 MAPA, ARMAN CABALQUINTO
14072 MAPA, ERWIN SIBULO
14073 MAPA, LLOYD MACASILAG
14074 MAPA, SARAH MAE RECTO
14075 MAPA, VANESSA MORFI
14076 MAPALA, LEO CARL CATALONIA
14077 MAPALAD, LARINA RIZ II SATOR
14078 MAPALAD, MECHELLE NUER
14079 MAPALO, JOSEF MARION PADILLA
14080 MAPALO, MADONNA AMOGUIS
14081 MAPALO, NOVAMARIE LACBANES
14082 MAPILI, JENNIFER VALDEZ
14083 MAPILI, MICAH ANGELICA AGONOY
14084 MAPINOGOS, JAYDEE KATHALINE MONTERO
14085 MAPULA, BONSO DOCTOLERO
14086 MAPUTI, ELLENOR ARES
14087 MAPUTOL, GILBERT CARACAL
14088 MAPUTOL, NANCY EDUSMA
14089 MAQUE, ZARNIE DIOPENES
14090 MAQUILAN, JAY-AR SUPERFICIAL
14091 MAQUILANG, MARIA CATHERINE ABUCEJO
14092 MAQUILANG, RUBY FAITH BONCATO
14093 MAQUILAVA, RENEBOY TORREJAS
14094 MAQUILING, MERIAM TEÑOLA
14095 MAQUILING, NOVELYN SARENIOGON
14096 MAQUILING, ROSELLE NOVO
14097 MAQUILLA, EVA PELPINOSAS
14098 MAQUINIANA, SOL RIA MOLINA
14099 MAQUINTA, JEZZEL ESPINOSA
14100 MAQUINTO, JANICE AYANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:284 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 MARA, GINALYN ALOTA
14102 MARAAN, JOHN RINNO POLANCOS
14103 MARAMARA, MARJORIE LOZADA
14104 MARAMBA, CELINA LOUISE FOJA
14105 MARAMBA, MARY JANE SERAPION
14106 MARAMBA, ROSE MAE ZURITA
14107 MARAMO, JHEBIE LEE CALIXIHAN
14108 MARANA, PRINCESS MILCA TATOY
14109 MARANAN, ARVIN PAGCALIWAGAN
14110 MARANAN, FAITH GUNDAO
14111 MARANAN, IRISH FERNANDEZ
14112 MARANAN, MAICA DE SAGUN
14113 MARANAN, MARIA ANDREA EDDILYN LACSON
14114 MARANAN, MARK JOSEPH METRILLO
14115 MARANGA, CHRISTIAN KENNETH ACIBAR
14116 MARANGA, FARAH EMPASIS
14117 MARANGA, REJOYCE VIOJAN
14118 MARAON, CHERRY MAE PEQUERO
14119 MARAON, ERWIN LEONOR
14120 MARAON, MA VICTORIA QUILITANO
14121 MARAPO, MAE MARTUS
14122 MARASIGAN, ALDRIN JOHN MARASIGAN
14123 MARASIGAN, ALFREDO JR CALALO
14124 MARASIGAN, ARVIN SUNE
14125 MARASIGAN, DARWIN ALTAMIRANO
14126 MARASIGAN, JAELYN LEONARDO
14127 MARASIGAN, JOYCE ANNE GAN
14128 MARASIGAN, ROCHELLE COSTA
14129 MARAVE, DIANA SANTOS
14130 MARAVILLA, CLARK YANZY VELASQUEZ
14131 MARAVILLA, KITH IAN RODA
14132 MARAVILLA, RONALD BALOTE
14133 MARAVILLA, WES HARVEN GUILLEMER
14134 MARAVILLAS, JEHANNE CENAS
14135 MARAVILLON, MA LOURIEBEL MANSALAPUS
14136 MARAVILLOSA, ROWENA ROJAS
14137 MARAYAG, DANDY HABON
14138 MARAÑON, IRRA MAE ELEAZAR
14139 MARBAL, SAIRA CLUTARIO
14140 MARBIDA, JESTONI TOTI POGUILLA
14141 MARCA, EDWIN JR PARAISO
14142 MARCELINO, ELLEN GRACE
14143 MARCELINO, KRISTELL ANN SOGUILON
14144 MARCELINO, MA CRISTINA MIGUEL
14145 MARCELINO, MARAYA DELA CRUZ
14146 MARCELINO, SAMUEL LOPEZ
14147 MARCELLANA, CHARMIE BUNQUIN
14148 MARCELLANA, MARY FINN ALCARAZ
14149 MARCELLANA, MARY GRACE ARISO
14150 MARCELO, AIRA FERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:285 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 MARCELO, BENCIN FRANCIS
14152 MARCELO, DANICA NACPIL
14153 MARCELO, IAN RENZY CASTILLO
14154 MARCELO, JACKIE LOU BINGCO
14155 MARCELO, JEDDAHLYNE BURGOS
14156 MARCELO, JO ANNE REGINALDO
14157 MARCELO, JOAN FILIPINA DE LEON
14158 MARCELO, JOSEPH BERNARD POLINTAN
14159 MARCELO, JUCAREM LAYUGAN
14160 MARCELO, LOUIE SIOSON
14161 MARCELO, REMEDIOS SARMIENTO
14162 MARCELO, STEPHANIE FRANCISCO
14163 MARCERA, CLAUDINE CABALLERO
14164 MARCHA, LARA JANE BETITA
14165 MARCIAL, FREMLENE ABBIDO
14166 MARCIANO, MARYBETH RELLIN
14167 MARCIANO, SHEEVA ATILANO
14168 MARCILLA, AVEGAIL DE VILLES
14169 MARCO, MA SARAH MICAELA SANTOS
14170 MARCO, MARITES RANCHES
14171 MARCON, ROSENDO JR PASCO
14172 MARCOS, CATHERINE JOY CARIAGA
14173 MARCOS, CLAUDINE
14174 MARCOS, DESSAN ALFRED TAMONDONG
14175 MARCOS, DIOSALINDA LESMA
14176 MARCOS, ENRICO CALALANG
14177 MARCOS, JANE ROSE
14178 MARCOS, KAYE MAY BELLE BARIZO
14179 MARCOS, LAURENCE GENIS PARREÑO
14180 MARCOS, LEAH ALIPIO
14181 MARCOS, MARIEL ANDREA SARANILLO
14182 MARCOS, SHIELA ANN LOPEZ
14183 MARCOSO, JENNIFER GARRUCHA
14184 MARDOQUIO, ELLA MAE DE LEON
14185 MARFAL, JONALYN LEGASPI
14186 MARFIL, RIZELMAE ACIR
14187 MARGAHA, ROSEBEL ESPLAGUERA
14188 MARGALLO, MARK ALLEN CAMERON
14189 MARGARATA, JULIE ANNE TANDOG
14190 MARGATE, MITZIE CRISPO
14191 MARGES, JEWEL SALAC
14192 MARIANITO, CRISLY CASTIL
14193 MARIANO, ABIGAIL KATHRYN GALCERAN
14194 MARIANO, ALFE RITUMALTA
14195 MARIANO, ANTONI KURT RUDOLF BUE
14196 MARIANO, CAIRASHEEDA GURO
14197 MARIANO, CHERRY DALUMPINES
14198 MARIANO, HANNA ELLAISHA LEONCIO
14199 MARIANO, HERALD DIAMPOC
14200 MARIANO, INNAH KATREENA TUGADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:286 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 MARIANO, JESSAMAE BORRES
14202 MARIANO, JOCELYN HIPOLITO
14203 MARIANO, JOHN MYRON NICASIO
14204 MARIANO, JOHN PATRICK LINDOG
14205 MARIANO, JONA QUIÑANO
14206 MARIANO, JOSHUA BANAWA
14207 MARIANO, KASSIDY MULDONG
14208 MARIANO, KIMBERLY BORGA
14209 MARIANO, MARCO PAOLO ACOSTA
14210 MARIANO, MERRY-ANN MONISIT
14211 MARIANO, MILDRED PALADAN
14212 MARIANO, NORLIN LOPEZ
14213 MARIANO, PAMELA JOY DE JESUS
14214 MARIANO, PEARL ANGELETTE DATU
14215 MARIANO, PRECIOUS PAGUYO
14216 MARIANO, ROSE ANN ALAOAS
14217 MARIANO, SHAINA DE MESA
14218 MARIANO, SILVER GABRIEL
14219 MARIANO, STANLEE BERGANIO
14220 MARIBONG, ROUSEL TIGLEY
14221 MARILA, KIMBERLY ANNE ALOJADO
14222 MARIN, JOCELYN AYANZA
14223 MARINAY, JERLIN SOMOSO
14224 MARINAY, MARIA DEL CARMEN ESPINILLA
14225 MARINDA, MARGIE GIDOC
14226 MARINDUQUE, CECIEL MANAAY
14227 MARINDUQUE, LECILLE OPURA
14228 MARINO, GRACE VILLONES
14229 MARINOG, ROSELYN PERJIS
14230 MARIQUIT, MAGNOLIA LOZANO
14231 MARISCAL, CHARLIE SAGISABAL
14232 MARISCOTES, MARY GRACE QUINTELA
14233 MARISTAZA, STEPHANIE VELEZ
14234 MARISTELA, MC DIMPLE TOLENTINO
14235 MARIVELES, CLAIRE OLIDAN
14236 MARIVELES, ROBERT GALANAO
14237 MARIÑAS, DAY BERT RAMIREZ
14238 MARIÑAS, EMMANUELLE ALDEOSA
14239 MARIÑO, JOYCE FAITH JAVIÑAR
14240 MARJOLINO, KIM HAROLD CAJUDO
14241 MARKINES, EMERENCIO
14242 MARMITO, VERGIE CARMONA
14243 MARMOL, JERICKO PEDIDO
14244 MAROHOMBSAR, NADJERAH DIANGKA
14245 MAROTO, FLORENTINO DELA-CERNA
14246 MARPURI, FRANCIS GREG REGALA
14247 MARPURI, KELVIN JOHN ABABAO
14248 MARPURI, ROZHIELLA HERA NUEVA
14249 MARQUEZ, AMILIA MAPALO
14250 MARQUEZ, CARLOS AGONDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:287 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 MARQUEZ, CLEOFE MARIE BRAULIO
14252 MARQUEZ, JENA PAUNER
14253 MARQUEZ, JOSHELDA BERESO
14254 MARQUEZ, JOVIELYN SOON
14255 MARQUEZ, JUNWELL CASARENO
14256 MARQUEZ, LESLEE TAGARIAN
14257 MARQUEZ, MA EUNICE CORTEZ
14258 MARQUEZ, MARICEL MIRDIGIA
14259 MARQUEZ, MARIFE UBALDE
14260 MARQUEZ, MARINEL BUYA
14261 MARQUEZ, MARY ANNE TABAJO
14262 MARQUEZ, MAYBEL CAPINPIN
14263 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ARADO
14264 MARQUEZ, NYCOLEI ANN BAYDAL
14265 MARQUEZ, PEARL GRACE NOTARIO
14266 MARQUEZ, PIA ANDALEON
14267 MARQUEZ, PONCIANO JR HUELVA
14268 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE BENITO
14269 MARQUEZ, RAQUEL ARINZOSO
14270 MARQUEZ, RICHARD MUÑEZ
14271 MARQUEZ, RICKY MADRELEJO
14272 MARQUEZ, SHAREN ANDRADE
14273 MARQUINEZ, JUVY ARAGONES
14274 MARQUIZO, ANA JOY CASERIAL
14275 MARRA, CHRIS JAMELA JACALNE
14276 MARSADA, RUÑEZA PEARL ROMO
14277 MARSALING, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
14278 MARSHALL, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
14279 MARSON, CHYMAR TAGALOG
14280 MARTE, CELIA NOBLEZA
14281 MARTE, JUN REYNARD CONGAYO
14282 MARTE, REY SEREÑO
14283 MARTEL, GENELYN MONTILLANO
14284 MARTENOTE, CLARA MARY SAPYA-AN
14285 MARTICION, CRISTIAN
14286 MARTIJA, DANICA LUCERO
14287 MARTIJA, EDRILYN ALO
14288 MARTILLANO, JESSICA EUGENIO
14289 MARTILLO, ALLAN KIM BAYSIC
14290 MARTILLOS, CARINA MAE DUGAYO
14291 MARTIN, ABIGAEL YANGO
14292 MARTIN, ANGELICA BALI
14293 MARTIN, BRENSON PONASI
14294 MARTIN, CARMELA AGAYAN
14295 MARTIN, CHARLES MALDO
14296 MARTIN, ELVIE BATONGBACAL
14297 MARTIN, FATIMA POSELERO
14298 MARTIN, JESIL PABUAYA
14299 MARTIN, JONALY PALACAY
14300 MARTIN, KIMBERLY ROSE CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:288 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 MARTIN, KLEO PAULINE ROM
14302 MARTIN, LARISSA LASAC
14303 MARTIN, LOT ESPOSO
14304 MARTIN, MARIA DIVINA LINGAT
14305 MARTIN, MAUREEN JAVIER
14306 MARTIN, MAY FLOR ANGELICA ANCHETA
14307 MARTIN, REYAN MARAÑON
14308 MARTIN, ROMEO JR SARABILLO
14309 MARTIN, ROXEANNE DOLOR
14310 MARTIN, ROZETTE LUMBRES
14311 MARTIN, YOLLIE LINDAWAN
14312 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA RAMOS
14313 MARTINEZ, DANAE FREYA ANIBAN
14314 MARTINEZ, DIANNE RONDINA
14315 MARTINEZ, FEL JANE ALVIOLA
14316 MARTINEZ, GLIZA ESPACIO
14317 MARTINEZ, JANICE GRAGANTA
14318 MARTINEZ, JAY NOEL LANUEVO
14319 MARTINEZ, JERA JAYRALD ORDINARIO
14320 MARTINEZ, JESON DE HITTA
14321 MARTINEZ, JINNY CARBONEL
14322 MARTINEZ, JOVEN
14323 MARTINEZ, JOVEN ATIENZA
14324 MARTINEZ, JUNE DEXTER PAITON
14325 MARTINEZ, KHARLYTA INTON
14326 MARTINEZ, LIEZEL LAUREL
14327 MARTINEZ, MARINEL HERRERIA
14328 MARTINEZ, MERLENE SALDUA
14329 MARTINEZ, RONALD LORENZO
14330 MARTINEZ, VANESSA VARGAS
14331 MARTINEZ, WILFREDO ATIL
14332 MARTINO, CHERRY MAE NALUPANO
14333 MARTIREZ, ANGELINA FRONDOZO
14334 MARTIZANO, LIANA LIZETTE CORDERO
14335 MARU, MARICEL CHUA
14336 MARUCOT, RECHIE MANIBOG
14337 MARUHOM, ACMAD PINANTAO
14338 MARUHOM, ASMIRAH SARIPADA
14339 MARUHOM, SHAIRA MAE ANABA
14340 MARUHOM, SITTI HAYNA SUMPINGAN
14341 MARUHOM, WAHIDA SANDULOG
14342 MARUNDAN, GLENN BAAY
14343 MARUNGOY, CRYSTAL BANASAN
14344 MARUZZO, MA RICA FLOR BALIGOD
14345 MARY, ADRIAN MUYANO
14346 MARZAN, JOEL ANTONIO
14347 MARZAN, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
14348 MARZIANI, JENNIFER SAWAAN
14349 MARZON, RONALD REAGAN DONAIRE
14350 MARZONIA, MARY ROSE MERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:289 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 MAS, IVY AVILA
14352 MAS, JUDY ANN MANIAGO
14353 MAS, VANESSA VALLEJOS
14354 MASAGANDA, MAUREEN TARRONAS
14355 MASAGANDA, VENUS SALINAS
14356 MASAGCA, CRYSTALINE DULAY
14357 MASAGCA, JONNA NESSA DE QUIROZ
14358 MASALING, JANA MAY VILLANTES
14359 MASALONGA, TERALYNN BRAGANZA
14360 MASALUNGA, GLESIE DEL CARMEN
14361 MASAMAYOR, AILEEN FAITH ACMA
14362 MASAMAYOR, MELCHIE ROSAL
14363 MASANGCAY, RIZA DACYO
14364 MASANGCAY, VANESSA VILLASPER
14365 MASANGKAY, FLORENNEL RAMIREZ
14366 MASANTING, AIRAH BALINDONG
14367 MASAPEQUIÑA, MARY MAE ACIDO
14368 MASCARDO, JAN MATHEW JAIVE MERJILLA
14369 MASE, SYLVENIA SANTIAGO
14370 MASECAMPO, REYNALDO III BENITEZ
14371 MASIAD, ERNEDITH VILLELA
14372 MASIADO, RAIAN MAGNO
14373 MASID, ROSALYN LANTONG
14374 MASIGAN, KASHMIR RUCKENBROD
14375 MASIGAN, NIÑA UY
14376 MASIL, ANTHONETHE JOYCE TACRUTAN
14377 MASILUNGAN, ATHENA DOMINESE
14378 MASINAS, REZALYN BADEO
14379 MASIRAG, AARON MACARUBBO
14380 MASLANG, JOSEPHINE KEYANG
14381 MASMELA, MELODY ENAJE
14382 MASONG, HARD FULL MALANONG
14383 MASONGSONG, ALVIN GUTIERREZ
14384 MASTURA, FAIRODS KADIL
14385 MASUCAL, ZOLAECA FRUELDA
14386 MASUCOL, JULYNEL GADO
14387 MASUL, SHAINA LYN ALBIA
14388 MASUMBOL, JANICE CAW-IT
14389 MASWERE, JO ANN HILISAN
14390 MATA, CHARLENE FEYE SIMPROTA
14391 MATA, EDSHYL LOU VERA CRUZ
14392 MATA, LEAH JOY VENTURA
14393 MATA, MERCY ELAYDA
14394 MATA, RAIZA MAE ANGELES
14395 MATA, STEFFANE PARDILLO
14396 MATA, SUZZANE SALIOT
14397 MATAGANAS, GAY BONGCAWIL
14398 MATALOG, RECHELLE TENORIO
14399 MATAMMU, RACHELLE TANNAGAN
14400 MATANDA, ALWIN JOHN CORTAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:290 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 MATANGUIHAN, GERALDINE ARGUEZA
14402 MATANLONG, ROY YOSURES
14403 MATANOD, CHRISTY MARIE BABAO
14404 MATARO, ARNHIELYN SE
14405 MATAVERDE, MERLY QUIAMBAO
14406 MATELA, MA KATRINA MAXILOM
14407 MATEO, ALBERTO NICKO VI RONQUILLO
14408 MATEO, ALFREDO JR GRANADOZO
14409 MATEO, JOEL ALIGA
14410 MATEO, JULIE-ANNE AGUILAR
14411 MATEO, MAE ANN BANGIBAN
14412 MATEO, MANNY DAHAN
14413 MATEO, MICHAEL JOHN MAAT
14414 MATEO, PERLYN MAE SALAGUBANG
14415 MATEO, PRECIOUS JOY CARONAN
14416 MATEO, RHEA MONDILLA
14417 MATES, MARLENE ANGELES
14418 MATIAS, BETTY VILLA ESTELLA ROMERO
14419 MATIAS, CAMILLA ASUNCION
14420 MATIAS, CHERYL
14421 MATIAS, ELLA MAE LAT
14422 MATIAS, JEAN MAE NICOLAS
14423 MATIAS, JONALYN RAMIREZ
14424 MATIAS, MARIA JESUSA LOVINO
14425 MATIAS, REYMALYN CUSIT
14426 MATIAS, RONDEC MADARANG
14427 MATIAS, ROSECHELLE LUZON
14428 MATIBAG, SHERLYN OBLIGACION
14429 MATIC, MARION ANGELO SICAT
14430 MATICA, KARYN PATAAN
14431 MATIENZO, DINELLE CABUGASON
14432 MATIGA, MARK ANTHONY ROBLE
14433 MATILDO, ALMA ALFEREZ
14434 MATILDO, ANDRE LACABA
14435 MATILDO, REYGEN LAGO
14436 MATILLA, LYKA ANGELU ALVARO
14437 MATO, ANABELLE RANA
14438 MATO, ANTHONY CATIBAG
14439 MATOBATO, GERALD SEÑORITA
14440 MATRIANO, IGEA MARTIKA GUTIERREZ
14441 MATRIANO, MARICEL JOSUA GENOVA
14442 MATUBAY, YANIE MALYN GELLA
14443 MATUGAS, KIMBERLY JAEN RAMONEDA
14444 MATUGUINAS, CHRISTY JEAN KINANAHAN
14445 MATULA, MYLENE SETERRA
14446 MATULAC, KEMBERLY AMORA
14447 MATULAC, MAE SISON
14448 MATULLANO, CHRISTIAN REMADA
14449 MATUNDAN, JARA MAE LARA
14450 MATUNHAY, CHERRY MAE DORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:291 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 MATUNOG, TEDDY BALIONG
14452 MATURAN, GENEREY GORDONAS
14453 MATURAN, RHEA CARTERA
14454 MATUSALEM, MARYCLAIR TARUN
14455 MAUGA, SITTIE JAMIRA RIBA
14456 MAULA, JOSELITO BONIT
14457 MAULAS, MICHELLE LUMINARIO
14458 MAULIT, JARRELL PEÑAFLOR
14459 MAULOD, NADZUA HAYRE
14460 MAUNES, JANALIZA INSENALES
14461 MAUREAL, LOVELY ROBLES
14462 MAURICIO, JOYCE DOCO
14463 MAURICIO, MYREAL LOPEZ
14464 MAURICIO, VOLTAIRE VALENTINE TONGO
14465 MAURILLO, RUBIE MAY SUBAAN
14466 MAURING, RICHEL NARVASA
14467 MAURO, JONALYN CONCEPCION
14468 MAURO, REBECCA SAGUIT
14469 MAUTE, JALILAH PASCAN
14470 MAUYAG, AISAH DUCOL
14471 MAWALIC, MIGTHY LOVE YAMBA
14472 MAXIMO, NOEL ISAAC REYNALDO
14473 MAXINO, FELJON MISOLES
14474 MAXION, DANTE SAMIN
14475 MAY-OS, LEIZL SIBA-EN
14476 MAYAM-ES, VALLERY TOTANES
14477 MAYANG, CHARLBERT JOHN ZARRAGA
14478 MAYAO-YAO, MARILOU MANGAWIT
14479 MAYAPIT, KRISTIE ANN BUTENG
14480 MAYATO, AMER ABDULLAH
14481 MAYBANTING, SAMMY CABANILLA
14482 MAYDO, MARICEL MANINGO
14483 MAYGAY, ALFREDO III BAHILIDAD
14484 MAYMANAN, JO-ANNE KAYE MANLUYANG
14485 MAYNES, CHRISTOPHER FRIAS
14486 MAYNITE, VALENTIN JR CUSTONA
14487 MAYO, CRYSTAL LYN MADARANG
14488 MAYO, HANNAH MARIE ABRACOSA
14489 MAYO, MARINETH TROZO
14490 MAYO, WINNETH NOVENCIDO
14491 MAYOL, BERNABE JR FORTUNO
14492 MAYOLA, DAFNIE JOY GARAY
14493 MAYOR, CHRISTINE SALLAN
14494 MAYOR, MARIA CLARISSA DE LEON
14495 MAYORDOMO, JAYRALLYN MAYORDOMO
14496 MAYORMITA, DINAH MAY REQUINA
14497 MAYORMITA, SOPHIE GORNEZ
14498 MAYUGA, ANGELINE BATHAN
14499 MAYUGA, CRISPIN JACLA
14500 MAYUGBA, ANGELA JEAN REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:292 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 MAZO, ANGELI ROSE TIMBAL
14502 MAZO, RUSSIEL CAPONPON
14503 MAZO, VENUS MATAMOROSA
14504 MAZON, ELISHA DAWN DULAY
14505 MAZON, JOVY LYN MAAS
14506 MAÑACOP, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
14507 MAÑALAS, FERZHAINA IMBANG
14508 MAÑGAYA, JALYSSA MAE SORIANO
14509 MAÑGON, REGINE GERONIMO
14510 MAÑIGOS, MAY SAMPORNA
14511 MAÑOSA, SHERVIC LARGONIO
14512 MCCARTHY, JOANNE PAULINE CALUPAZ
14513 MECA, JO ANN CAMAONGAY
14514 MECENAS, ZEUS RENAN LUMBUAN
14515 MEDALLA, JERRYMIE LLAMORO
14516 MEDALLA, LOURDES MAE MALAPOTE
14517 MEDALLA, MARICEL MANABAT
14518 MEDALLA, RAFONSZHYL BANILAR
14519 MEDELIN, MARY KIM BARTOLO
14520 MEDENILLA, ABEGAIL CIERVO
14521 MEDENILLA, MARIA CRISTINA ROSADINO
14522 MEDIANESTA, JERRY MAY BENDOL
14523 MEDIAVILLA, JOANN PIAMONTE
14524 MEDIJA, BELEN CABILIN
14525 MEDILLO, SWETZEL LOU BAGATAO
14526 MEDILO, BENJAMIN MAHINAY
14527 MEDIN, ELIZA DOCENA
14528 MEDINA, APRIL JOY ALORRO
14529 MEDINA, CHARMAINE GAY ENRIQUEZ
14530 MEDINA, CHERRY AGULTO
14531 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN AARON NORCIO
14532 MEDINA, DANIELA EUNICE SANTOS
14533 MEDINA, ELMER MABUNGA
14534 MEDINA, HASLIE RAMIREZ
14535 MEDINA, JESCHEL OLAGUER
14536 MEDINA, JOHN RENAN MAGDASOC
14537 MEDINA, JONELL JOVIT NUÑEZ
14538 MEDINA, MARICAR VALERO
14539 MEDINA, MARY GRACE PALLAR
14540 MEDINA, NIELROY CAMINGUE
14541 MEDINA, RENELYN DE LEON
14542 MEDINO, RACHELLE BITUIN
14543 MEDINO, SHERWIN MARGALLO
14544 MEDIONA, KINEAH RUZIL SANDY SORIA
14545 MEDRANO, EMILY CASTOR
14546 MEDRANO, JESSA GOMEZ
14547 MEDRANO, JUDELYN LACTAOTAO
14548 MEDRANO, MARVELYN IRORITA
14549 MEDRANO, MARY ANN OGENA
14550 MEDROCILLO, PATRICIA DIANNE MORGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:293 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 MEDROSO, MICHELLE GRACIO
14552 MEER, JERIC EDEJER
14553 MEFRANUM, HENESY RAMOS
14554 MEGOLLAS, RODEL SALA
14555 MEHOY, ERIC CLAPTON AUREA
14556 MEJARDA, CLARISSA CIPRIANO
14557 MEJARES, DECE ANNES BAJAO
14558 MEJARO, REA SAPINOSO
14559 MEJECO, BABY LAICA OLGADO
14560 MEJIA, AIJEM RYAN VINLUAN
14561 MEJIA, JOGIT FERNANDEZ
14562 MEJIA, JUSTINE MAE JABAGAT
14563 MEJIA, MARIA DONNA TINGGA
14564 MEJIAS, CRIS JAN NAVARRO
14565 MEJIAS, ZESSICREL DUMARAN
14566 MEJICA, KAYE BASADA
14567 MEJICA, LIELYN SEBASTIAN
14568 MEJICO, JASMIN PADAYAO
14569 MEJOGUE, MARY GRACE MADARIMOT
14570 MEJONG, HANNA MECIEL ORBESO
14571 MEJOS, CHERRY MAE BETITA
14572 MEJOS, VENGIE TAPIA
14573 MEKING, ALMA BIOL
14574 MELANCIO, JOSEPH CALISO
14575 MELCHOR, KRISTEL JOYCE CASTRO
14576 MELEGANIO, ALMERA ORTEGA
14577 MELEN, LEONARDO JR CAYAMPAT
14578 MELENDEZ, LAUDEMER JR ROMBAOA
14579 MELENDEZ, MARY JOY SINAG
14580 MELENDRES, ANA MAE RONAMO
14581 MELENDRES, ANVI DOLOROSA
14582 MELENDREZ, KRISTINE GAYLE DG BOMOWEY
14583 MELENDREZ, MAY ANN CUETO
14584 MELGAR, CHRISTY GABONADA
14585 MELGAR, ELMON HERNANDEZ
14586 MELGAR, MA CARMELA BAJARIAS
14587 MELGAR, NIKKA BARZO
14588 MELGO, MARY ANN SA-A
14589 MELICADO, LEMWEL PENADO
14590 MELICOR, RAZEL EYANA
14591 MELINDO, EMYLYN BALONDO
14592 MELITANTE, LIEZEL AQUINO
14593 MELLA, GLADY JOY MANALO
14594 MELLA, LOVEL MARVIC MONTECILLO
14595 MELLORIA, MARIA THERISA UNABIA
14596 MELO, JONALYN QUIERRE
14597 MELO, MELBERT ALABA
14598 MELODIAS, TESSIE LOVE ESTRELLA
14599 MEMBREVE, SARAH JANE ARAS
14600 MEMBRILLOS, MA PINKY SHER SUMINGUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:294 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 MEMEG, DYANE PANG-AAN
14602 MENCIAS, RICARDO FERNANDEZ
14603 MENDAROS, ALVIN DALMAN
14604 MENDEGORIA, KIMBERLY LARAYA
14605 MENDERO, GEOLINA PAOLA SALIDAGA
14606 MENDEZ, EDELYN MANGILIT
14607 MENDEZ, ELVIS PALMERO
14608 MENDEZ, ENRICK JELO LOPEZ
14609 MENDEZ, JOVENAL II CANO
14610 MENDEZ, LENLIN ALBURO
14611 MENDEZ, MERIELE ROSS TADENA
14612 MENDEZ, RENALYN DE MESA
14613 MENDEZ, REYNALYN NAVAL
14614 MENDEZ, ROMEL ACUÑA
14615 MENDEZABAL, CHINEE ROSA
14616 MENDINA, MARY JOY DEALCA
14617 MENDING, ROMAR LATAWAN
14618 MENDIOLA, ANGELICA ABLITER
14619 MENDIOLA, AUDIE BOY CADAY
14620 MENDIOLA, CHRYSZYL ALARCON
14621 MENDIOLA, IZEL ANN GERNA
14622 MENDIOLA, SHERESSA MAY BLANCA
14623 MENDIOLA, VERONICA RIVERA
14624 MENDIORO, LANNY CAÑARES
14625 MENDONES, MALVIN FERRERAS
14626 MENDONES, RIEL BARNEDO
14627 MENDOZA, AIZA NARIO
14628 MENDOZA, ALBERTO ORCINO
14629 MENDOZA, ANGELIKA GREGORIO
14630 MENDOZA, ANTHONY ORSENO
14631 MENDOZA, APRIL BARTOLOME
14632 MENDOZA, BHONILYNNE CASES
14633 MENDOZA, CHERRY MAE NIERRAS
14634 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN FLORES
14635 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VER DELA CRUZ
14636 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JILL BUISON
14637 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
14638 MENDOZA, CLAIRE PATIÑO
14639 MENDOZA, CLARENCE ADRINNE LORENZO
14640 MENDOZA, CONSUELO BAYANGOS
14641 MENDOZA, CRIZEL LORENZO
14642 MENDOZA, DIZZI DZEN ALONTAGA
14643 MENDOZA, EDILYNNE MAE VILLAMOR
14644 MENDOZA, EDLYN CONCEPCION
14645 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH WANAN
14646 MENDOZA, ELLA MAE MURILLO
14647 MENDOZA, ERICK OROSCO
14648 MENDOZA, ERIZZA GRACE TLEON
14649 MENDOZA, FLORDELIZA LARDIZABAL
14650 MENDOZA, GENEVIEVE JAMELARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:295 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 MENDOZA, GLIZELLE FERNANDO
14652 MENDOZA, GRETEL MARIE DEPLOMO
14653 MENDOZA, HARLENE VALENCIA
14654 MENDOZA, HONARD FLORES
14655 MENDOZA, IVY KRISTELL CUEVA
14656 MENDOZA, JADE ANDRIN
14657 MENDOZA, JAE MARIE NICOLE MONTERO
14658 MENDOZA, JEARLY PANGANIBAN
14659 MENDOZA, JEKRIS-SHALOM DIGDIGAN
14660 MENDOZA, JEMALYN GRACE TUMBALI
14661 MENDOZA, JENNYFER FAJARDO
14662 MENDOZA, JHOLAN FERNANDEZ
14663 MENDOZA, JIM DUMLAO
14664 MENDOZA, JOANA MARIE ALFONSO
14665 MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
14666 MENDOZA, JODI ANNE EPARWA
14667 MENDOZA, JOFFREY SANTOS
14668 MENDOZA, JOHANNA LYNE ARNUEVO
14669 MENDOZA, JOHN ERIC BENITEZ
14670 MENDOZA, JOHN FREDERICK MELEGRITO
14671 MENDOZA, JOHN VENCENT
14672 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE TELAN
14673 MENDOZA, JOY CALPITO
14674 MENDOZA, JOYCE GLORIANI
14675 MENDOZA, KEREN ANNE DE LA TORRE
14676 MENDOZA, KEVIN NIERRAS
14677 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY GONZALES
14678 MENDOZA, KRIZIA JAVIER
14679 MENDOZA, LIEZEL ANNE JAVIER
14680 MENDOZA, LORINIZA PAET
14681 MENDOZA, MA LOURDES HEIZL HERMOSA
14682 MENDOZA, MA RODA PEREZ
14683 MENDOZA, MARICAR TABONDA
14684 MENDOZA, MARITES LANDICHO
14685 MENDOZA, MARIZ JUSON
14686 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER MABILANGAN
14687 MENDOZA, MARVIN POCTE
14688 MENDOZA, MELISSA ODEVILAS
14689 MENDOZA, MICKELINE MALACASTE
14690 MENDOZA, MYBETH CASAS
14691 MENDOZA, NEÑA TEMANA
14692 MENDOZA, NIKKO PAOLO LAMPA
14693 MENDOZA, NIÑO
14694 MENDOZA, NORIE ANGELA GRUPO
14695 MENDOZA, NORIELYN OJOS
14696 MENDOZA, OMEGA PEREZ
14697 MENDOZA, QUEENIE ARTOGUE
14698 MENDOZA, RANDELO DACUBA
14699 MENDOZA, RAYMOND GANZA
14700 MENDOZA, RHANDLE AÑONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:296 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 MENDOZA, RICHELL FERNANDEZ
14702 MENDOZA, RICHMAR JEAN JUAN
14703 MENDOZA, RICKY MARC PAMON
14704 MENDOZA, RIO UMALI
14705 MENDOZA, ROBERT JR PALACIO
14706 MENDOZA, ROCHE VON RALPH ALVAREZ
14707 MENDOZA, RODNEY CACAO
14708 MENDOZA, RONALYN CAPUTILLA
14709 MENDOZA, RONI SACLAG
14710 MENDOZA, ROSEMAR SIDLAO
14711 MENDOZA, RUSSEL OLIVEROS
14712 MENDOZA, SHERYLL MACADAYA
14713 MENDOZA, SHIENA MARIE CAYOG
14714 MENDOZA, YVONNE OBORDO
14715 MENDOZA, ZANDRA BASANUNG
14716 MENDOZA-ONG, CHARISSE KAYE LAMPA
14717 MENEHATE, RIZA LYN GAMAY
14718 MENESE, JENEBIE MANGARING
14719 MENESES, JOLINA ANN ALIPIO
14720 MENOR, JENIE GUMBA
14721 MERA, SANDY URBANO
14722 MERADORA, JOSEPH MEDINA
14723 MERAM, MAY ANN BONAFE
14724 MERANDILLA, MIGUEL BAYAUA
14725 MERAÑA, MARIBEL UNGRIANO
14726 MERCA, MATTHEW INTEGRO
14727 MERCADEJAS, DANGI DANAO
14728 MERCADER, LUELAH MAE WAT
14729 MERCADERO, JAY-ANN BAGUMBAYAN
14730 MERCADEROS, REYNA FE SORIA
14731 MERCADO, ACE SUERTE
14732 MERCADO, ALBERT SAMONTE
14733 MERCADO, ALQUIN VALDEZ
14734 MERCADO, ANGELIE CABUEÑAS
14735 MERCADO, ANGELITA
14736 MERCADO, BRENDA MARIE TAJON
14737 MERCADO, CANDEMOR CALIMLIM
14738 MERCADO, DANDREB DOMINIC ONG
14739 MERCADO, EDELYN JOY TALENS
14740 MERCADO, EDGAR SANTOS
14741 MERCADO, ELLEN CABUAL
14742 MERCADO, ELMER FABIA
14743 MERCADO, EVANGELINE MAZON
14744 MERCADO, FRANCIS LYDEL DELFIN
14745 MERCADO, JANINE CARLA OBGUIA
14746 MERCADO, JOHN ISAIAH BANAAG
14747 MERCADO, LORENZ CALLEJA
14748 MERCADO, MADELINE QUIAMBAO
14749 MERCADO, MAE ANN KARUNUNGAN
14750 MERCADO, MARJORY FORONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:297 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 MERCADO, MARY CHIEL PERDEZ
14752 MERCADO, MAYBELENE MARIE CUA
14753 MERCADO, PHOEBE KEN GIGANTE
14754 MERCADO, REGINE MAE MALTO
14755 MERCADO, SALVIE SANTIANO
14756 MERCADO, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
14757 MERCIALES, JANREY MARMOL
14758 MERCULLO, HARRIETTE MAE ALVARADO
14759 MERCURIO, ANELITA GARCIA
14760 MERCURIO, FRANCIS GIL DEMAPANES
14761 MERCURIO, STENILI JOY SOLIDUM
14762 MEREJILLA, EVELYN SAMSON
14763 MERETE, JEAN FE SERMINIO
14764 MERIALES, RACHELLE CASTRO
14765 MERICULLO, PHOEBE JOY CANTILLAS
14766 MERIDA, KAREN ALISNA
14767 MERIDA, NICOLAI DELA CRUZ
14768 MERIEL, VENIS OCTOSO
14769 MERIN, JEXSEL CABINDOL
14770 MERIN, MARJORIE FIEL
14771 MERINA, DIVINE GRACE REMOLLO
14772 MERINO, CHANDAGRAIL LAMIREZ
14773 MERINO, ELAINE ROSE JARAMILLO
14774 MERNILO, ROWENA GUITORIA
14775 MERO, ALLYSA MANEJA
14776 MERQUITA, ANNALYN GENERALE
14777 MERRERA, CHRISTIANNE JOYSE VENTENILLA
14778 MERTO, ROWENA EDNILAO
14779 MERZA, KARLA MAE TAJORES
14780 MESA, DAISY CAMAY
14781 MESA, JOSHUA TICOL
14782 MESAJON, PATRON GLORI
14783 MESANA, MARY GRACE MAGBANUA
14784 MESINA, CONNIE MAE HERNANDEZ
14785 MESINA, JEREMIE SALUNGA
14786 MESINA, MAY KATHERINE FRIANEZA
14787 MESINAS, HANIPA SAHI
14788 MESTIOLA, AIRENE SIERVA
14789 METIN, CHRISTIAN VOLTAIRE MENDOZA
14790 METIN, LAVINIA PANOPIO
14791 METODA, KATHLENE GLEMAO
14792 METRAN, REY DE LA PENA
14793 METRIO, ALEXA KARMEL ENRIQUEZ
14794 MEÑA, WINCE ROSE CEPILLO
14795 MHAWEJ, ZENAS KRISTINE FRANCISCO
14796 MI-ING, JINKY LALEO
14797 MIA, MYSON CUENCA
14798 MIANO, ALEXIS MARIE
14799 MIANO, ANA CARLOTA NUEVA
14800 MIAO, MARY ROSE GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:298 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 MIAPE, CHRISTEL RACHO
14802 MIAPE, LEAME SABANDON
14803 MIASCO, NIZA BERSALUNA
14804 MIASCO, PAOLO CUYNO
14805 MICABALO, RENELL REVITA
14806 MICARANDAYO, JULIUS BARANDA
14807 MICLAT, AIZIEL JOY TRONO
14808 MICLAT, MARIA TERESA VILLAFLOR
14809 MICOY, GINA ABOYME
14810 MICU, MELCHOR CARLOS
14811 MIDEL, EBENLYN CRUZ
14812 MIDELO, JOCELYN FRADIS
14813 MIDTEMEG, ASLAMA MUNDAS
14814 MIDTIMBANG, HALIMA TAHIR
14815 MIEL, JESSIE RYAN OPELINIA
14816 MIEMBROS, HELDIE URU
14817 MIFUEL, LEOMAR PALOMADO
14818 MIGRASO, MARJORIE TOYODA
14819 MIGUE, MARTIN DEE JAYOMA
14820 MIGUEL, ALONA MONTESINAY
14821 MIGUEL, ASMAIRAH HASSAN
14822 MIGUEL, DONALD CYNDYL LAGARTO
14823 MIGUEL, JAMAICA PASCUAL
14824 MIGUEL, JANE BERLON
14825 MIGUEL, JULIUS PAOLO MARIANO
14826 MIGUEL, KHARECE DELIGHT BERNABE
14827 MIGUEL, MARI ALBERT DIOCAREZA
14828 MIGUEL, MARIA CARMENCITA CLARA SERRANO
14829 MIGUEL, MARICAR DELACRUZ
14830 MIGUEL, ROSE ANNE TUNAC
14831 MIGUEL, ROSE JHANE
14832 MIGULLAS, GLENDA BOTICARIO
14833 MIJARES, CIRILA DAVILA
14834 MIJARES, JENELLE REPATO
14835 MIJARES, JOJETTE MENORCA
14836 MIJAREZ, MICHELLE PAGOBO
14837 MILA, LESLIE ANN
14838 MILAD, NORVI ACEDILLO
14839 MILAD, ROSJAMIN BERNARDO
14840 MILAGROSA, JAY MARIE LABAD
14841 MILAN, ALICIA DOMOGUEN
14842 MILAN, ANGELICA PANGCOG
14843 MILAN, LEANDRO LUZONG
14844 MILAÑEZ, CYRUS RENAN VALES
14845 MILITANTE, LORIE JOY BERNASOL
14846 MILITANTE, MARY SOL TAYONA
14847 MILLA, SHAME NALES
14848 MILLAN, AILEEN MACASPAC
14849 MILLANES, ROMEL JAMES TAUTO-AN
14850 MILLANO, PRENEL ORTINERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:299 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 MILLANTE, VINCENT MALON
14852 MILLARES, RAQUEL PASCUA
14853 MILLENDEZ, JOHN MARK GRANDIA
14854 MILLO, ROWEL ADDATU
14855 MILLONDAGA, RESTITUTO JR MATAQUEL
14856 MILLONDAGA, ZYNIE GALLEGO
14857 MILO, GENELYN QUINABO
14858 MILO, KEAFLEEN ANDISO
14859 MILO, LEANDRO LICTAG
14860 MIMPIN, JESSA SANTOS
14861 MINA, CRIZALDY JR AURO
14862 MINA, DIVINE GRACE MAGNO
14863 MINA, GINA MASIBAY
14864 MINA, GRETCHEN CAMPANER
14865 MINA, PATRICK JONES FERRARO
14866 MINA, REMALYN TAMAYO
14867 MINALANG, ALMIRA SAMA
14868 MINAS, JAN PAULA CASTILLO
14869 MINDALANO, ANNA ALIAH BASIRON
14870 MINDALANO, NAHIDAH MAMA
14871 MINERO, MINERVA GUITAN
14872 MINEZ, JOANN RUTH ANTOLIN
14873 MINGCA, NUR MUAMAR BANGON
14874 MINGLANA, ANGEL MAR GUISIHAN
14875 MINGMING, CARES PARCASIO
14876 MINGO, ARLYN AWI
14877 MINGO, CARLO ARTIOLA
14878 MINGO, MICHAEL CODASTE
14879 MINGOY, RUDY JR MANLAPAS
14880 MINGUITO, NARY ANN CALO
14881 MINGULLO, REGINE COSIPAG
14882 MINIA, KATHLEEN JANE IRENEO
14883 MINIANO, MUTYA GARCIA
14884 MINTEL, RENE GARY BUENACOSA
14885 MIOLE, AIDALYN DAIRO
14886 MIPARANUM, ROSE ANN BATAYOLA
14887 MIQUE, NECA SINGCAY
14888 MIRA, CHARESSA MERTO
14889 MIRABETE, LILIBETH FAJILAN
14890 MIRABUENO, CHRISTIAN CAUILAN
14891 MIRABUENO, SAVIA ANNE VILLAR
14892 MIRADOR, MARY JANE GUILLERMO
14893 MIRAFLOR, MA DONNA CAMANIA
14894 MIRAFLORES, EVA MARIE VINARAO
14895 MIRAFUENTES, CHARLOTTE PARAN
14896 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ATAY
14897 MIRAL, JUNIOR GUEVARA
14898 MIRAL, SUSANA SALES
14899 MIRAL, WILMARK ANTHONY JAY TAUTHO
14900 MIRALLES, ILENE SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:300 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 MIRALLES, JODELYN GAMARCHA
14902 MIRALLES, MARY ANN LOUISE ROXAS
14903 MIRALLES, NIMFA BRUN
14904 MIRAMONTE, LALANE GOMEZ
14905 MIRANDA, ADRIAN PASCUAL
14906 MIRANDA, CAMILLE ANN AGANINTA
14907 MIRANDA, CATHERINE KAY TOLENTINO
14908 MIRANDA, CATHLENE CASIO
14909 MIRANDA, CECILLE NICOLAS
14910 MIRANDA, CHINE MANGA
14911 MIRANDA, DAREZ GUTIERREZ
14912 MIRANDA, DENNIS LEO BENOZA
14913 MIRANDA, DIANA BOSE
14914 MIRANDA, ERVIN BAUTISTA
14915 MIRANDA, JERAMIE SANTOS
14916 MIRANDA, JIMMY JR CRESCINI
14917 MIRANDA, JOAN MONDEJAR
14918 MIRANDA, JOSEPH FLORES
14919 MIRANDA, JULIENNE CRUZ
14920 MIRANDA, KLAIRE MARIE YADAO
14921 MIRANDA, LORENCE ONGGAYO
14922 MIRANDA, MARIA KATRINA PEÑARANDA
14923 MIRANDA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
14924 MIRANDA, MERCY JOY MELANO
14925 MIRANDA, NIEZLE DELA CRUZ
14926 MIRANDA, QUEENIE CASTRO
14927 MIRANDA, RICA DAINAH SALIMBAGAT
14928 MIRANDA, TEOFANY
14929 MIRANDA, VINCENT JOSEPH SABALLEGUE
14930 MIRANDILLA, MERIZA ALCANTARA
14931 MIRANDO, MARY PRINCESS CALLOS
14932 MIRAS, KARL IVAN VILLANUEVA
14933 MIRAS, MYLENE ENMOCINO
14934 MIRAS, SHERYL SANTANDER
14935 MIRAS, STEP KA MARIE LEABRES
14936 MIRASOL, FERDINAND BABA
14937 MIRASOL, GEM BATOBALANI
14938 MIRASOL, MA SALVACION CUERDO
14939 MIRASOL, MICHAEL KEVIN
14940 MIRAVELES, MARY ANN ADORABLE
14941 MIRAYA, EDNALYN FLORENTINO
14942 MIRO, MOHAMMAD RAYYAN MIRO
14943 MISA, ALEX FLORES
14944 MISA, JOYCE DIANO
14945 MISA, MARY GLENN OMPAD
14946 MISA, MIRASOL ESTOSE
14947 MISAGAL, KRISTINE BARLIE SERATO
14948 MISALANG, CECILIA FONTANILLA
14949 MISPEROS, ELVIE CAMPOMANES
14950 MISSION, TONI MARIE INSOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:301 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 MITANTE, ELOISA MAE LUGATIC
14952 MITOON, NAIM SALIC
14953 MITRA, ANNA MARIE DEMATERA
14954 MITRA, JING BONCAC
14955 MIÑANO, LYNDIE PEARL MADALI
14956 MIÑAO, AILEEN BONU-AN
14957 MIÑAO, JOSEPHINE SUMICAD
14958 MIÑAS, ROSEMARIE NOREEN ALIBUTOD
14959 MIÑASCO, PAULINE
14960 MIÑEQUE, LYDIA MAE DANAO
14961 MIÑOSO, AIRISH ANGELIE DOROMAL
14962 MIÑOZA, RHEA JANE EVEDIENTES
14963 MOANAG, WINNY MAGBUTONG
14964 MOCA, RUSSEL FLORES
14965 MOCORRO, LUCELLE ALFABETE
14966 MOCOY, TEODOLO JR SABADO
14967 MOCTAO, SUZETTE MASADAO
14968 MODA, RENAMIE
14969 MODALES, SARMINA PIGAN
14970 MODELO, RHEALEE CAMPANER
14971 MODESTO, JULIET VILLAROSA
14972 MODESTO, SHERYL MOINGGIT
14973 MODRIGO, FRENCHIE DE LOS REYES
14974 MOHAMAD, NORAISA TAGALALING
14975 MOHAMAD ALI, ROHANESA MAGUINDANAO
14976 MOHAMARON, SITTI HAJARA DAGARAGA
14977 MOHAMED, RUTCHEL DELADIA
14978 MOHAMETANO, MARVIN ALAGON
14979 MOHAMMAD, BAI NORHARIZAH GAYA
14980 MOHAMMAD, JAMIAH DUMPA
14981 MOHAMMAD, JANINE RHAIZA FAJARDO
14982 MOHAMMAD, MOHANNAH OMAR
14983 MOHAMMAD, ROHANA HAMJA
14984 MOHAMMAD ABBAS, SAHLA DELNA
14985 MOHAMMAD TAHA, MOS’AB TANTAO
14986 MOHAMMADALI, HAFSAH LOMANGCO
14987 MOISES, EVANGELYN ADAN
14988 MOISES, MARY JOY DIAZ
14989 MOJICA, ANGELICA MASAMOC
14990 MOJICA, DINA ANGELI CATIENZA
14991 MOJICA, LESTER SAN JUAN
14992 MOJICA, MARILOU HINGABAY
14993 MOJICA, RENNA FAITH NON
14994 MOLA, CARLOS DIZON
14995 MOLA, LAILANIE FRANCISCO
14996 MOLANO, ARJAY CRUZ
14997 MOLANO, DENMARK FERNANDEZ
14998 MOLAS, ELIZABETH SARDAN
14999 MOLATO, MARY ANN SAYO
15000 MOLATO, ZYSA ARIAN ZAPANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:302 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 MOLERO, KENNETH JING VICTORIANO
15002 MOLES, DEBORRAH BARING
15003 MOLEÑO, HAYDIE LIZA DOCTO
15004 MOLINA, AIKO ABDULLAH
15005 MOLINA, ANN KATHLENE TAMBILING
15006 MOLINA, CHRISTIAN GEO RODRIGUEZ
15007 MOLINA, DINA LIQUIGAN
15008 MOLINA, EMHER VILLANUEVA
15009 MOLINA, JANE BERNAL
15010 MOLINA, JOCIE LARANG
15011 MOLINA, JUBELLE DELGADO
15012 MOLINA, KRESTONIE BORNASAL
15013 MOLINA, LOREBEC FERRER
15014 MOLINA, LORNA GEROMO
15015 MOLINA, MA CHRISTINE SEGUIA
15016 MOLINA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
15017 MOLINA, MARY KIMBERLY MANGERON
15018 MOLINA, MISTITA LARILYN JR FORMALES
15019 MOLINA, NANCY GARAY
15020 MOLINA, RINA JOY RAMADA
15021 MOLINA, RIZZA MAE DAYANAN
15022 MOLINA, RONA QUENANO
15023 MOLINA, RONALD FERNANDEZ
15024 MOLINA, SHARAH MAE ESQUERRA
15025 MOLINA, WYELEE ZOE PACYA
15026 MOLIT, ARVIE
15027 MOLLEDA, LENY CRIZ
15028 MOLOBOCO, SALVACION CABRAL
15029 MOLONIAS, CRISALYN CAMARADOR
15030 MOMBLAN, SHAYNE GRACE HABAÑA
15031 MOMEK, AILENE SAGUE
15032 MOMO, JYDELL SASI
15033 MOMO, ROMMIE JAY FRANCISCO
15034 MONARCA, EVA MAE TECSON
15035 MONARES, CHLARELLE MAE ANTOQUE
15036 MONARES, CLARISA DULA
15037 MONARES, JINGER ANN DESOYO
15038 MONARES, JONA LABITO
15039 MONARES, MYRA MAE MACASA
15040 MONAY, SARAH MARION DY
15041 MONCADA, IAN MARK OCTUBRE
15042 MONCADA, JOAN LUMAMBAS
15043 MONCADA, LESLEY POVADORA
15044 MONCADA, LOLETA TAPALES
15045 MONCADA, RYAN MANSIGUE
15046 MONCENILLA, JAJZ AXL MESTIO
15047 MONDALA, LORIE ANNE ENDENCIO
15048 MONDALA, SHEENA MANANQUIL
15049 MONDALLA, HERMIVEE ACOSTA
15050 MONDANO, CHRISTIAN JULES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:303 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 MONDAY, EJIE BAYAO
15052 MONDAY, RAFAEL KIERAN MEJILLANO
15053 MONDAYA, RUTH PALMA
15054 MONDEJAR, EMELY CAÑETE
15055 MONDEJAR, JEALOW NASIBOG
15056 MONDEJAR, MARIA CORINA SORIANO
15057 MONDEJAR, ROSHELLE PALALIO
15058 MONDERO, LEAMHEA ALCALDE
15059 MONDERO, MAC ARTHUR PEREZ
15060 MONDIDO, RALPH KENNETH EPONIA
15061 MONDIGO, ANNALIZA RAMOS
15062 MONDOY, JOBELLE
15063 MONDOÑEDO, MARY GRACE MAHINAY
15064 MONDOÑEDO, SHAWN REX GALLARDE
15065 MONDRAGON, BILLY RAY CARIQUITAN
15066 MONDRAGON, HERSHEY FRANCISCO
15067 MONDRAGON, MAYELLA RICA VALERA
15068 MONEDA, EDELYN RUMBO
15069 MONEDA, LAARNI GROSPE
15070 MONERA, ALBERTO JR GORRES
15071 MONERA, ROCKY BAUTISTA
15072 MONERAL, CATHERINE MANZANO
15073 MONFORTE, MARIVIC QUINTOS
15074 MONFORTE, MARJOHN MANCOL
15075 MONGCAL, MELISSA VICENTE
15076 MONGCUPA, EVAH SAMOREN
15077 MONIEVA, SHEENA OYOS
15078 MONISIT, CARLOS JR CANENCIA
15079 MONJE, JOHN ACE BATALON
15080 MONJE, JOSE ALVIC JR LAUDE
15081 MONLEON, RUVEI MHYR SABAYDAY
15082 MONREAL, ALJIM MANIGO
15083 MONSALE, JOVELYN TRABUCON
15084 MONSALVE, CECILLE SIAZON
15085 MONSANTO, SHIRLEY ERMAC
15086 MONSANTO, VIVENCIO III SALORICO
15087 MONSARAPA, HARESON KALASAGON
15088 MONSERATA, EHMILYN JANE GEREZ
15089 MONSION, JERAMEEL BESIN
15090 MONTA, ALMERA CAÑEDO
15091 MONTA, MA GRACIELA REQUIEZ
15092 MONTALBAN, DEXTER UNGON
15093 MONTALBAN, HAZEL MANGARING
15094 MONTALBAN, ROCHELLE BUCAO
15095 MONTALBO, JENNESA MAE GONZALES
15096 MONTALES, ANGELITO VILLANUEVA
15097 MONTALLA, JOFFREY MANTES
15098 MONTALLANA, MARC SIDNEY PICARDAL
15099 MONTALLANA, MARIA MILDRED TUALLA
15100 MONTANO, DULCE LUATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:304 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 MONTANTE, JOSEPH GADON
15102 MONTAÑA, JACQUELINE BELGIRA
15103 MONTAÑEZ, LEA RODRIGUEZ
15104 MONTAÑO, CATLEYA HYAZENT TOBOSO
15105 MONTAÑO, JUVY GUTIGULAO
15106 MONTE, DAN REY ARCENA
15107 MONTE, FERDINAND JR ROSQUETA
15108 MONTE, GERALYN RESURECCION
15109 MONTE, KAREN JOY ANTONIO
15110 MONTE, MARILOU RAMBOYONG
15111 MONTE, QUINCY CERVANTES
15112 MONTE DE RAMOS, JAYSON ALMORIN
15113 MONTEAGUDO, WILLENDA FRANCISCO
15114 MONTEALEGRE, ANTONIO JR MANAMBIT
15115 MONTEALTO, CATHERINE POMAY
15116 MONTEALTO, DAVE LIBRE
15117 MONTEALTO, MARK JOEY REYNO
15118 MONTEBON, ARCHER VERGEL
15119 MONTECALVO, DEO LUCENA
15120 MONTECALVO, WELBERT BUNA
15121 MONTECILLO, AILEEN DELOS REYES
15122 MONTECILLO, JENNYLYN ROMO
15123 MONTECINO, GENESIS GAMALIEL RODRIGUEZ
15124 MONTECLARO, RANDOLF JALAGAT
15125 MONTECRISTO, SHECRIS BUNOG
15126 MONTEFALCON, EDGAR JR ESCOTE
15127 MONTEFALCON, MARILOU ABAD
15128 MONTEFOLKA, JHO-AN BELARMINO
15129 MONTEFRIO, CESAR CUBITA
15130 MONTEGRANDE, ANA EDELAINE DENILA
15131 MONTEGREJO, SHARMAINE RICAMATA
15132 MONTEJO, CHARITY MAE GOMEZ
15133 MONTEJO, CHERRY ANN GOMEZ
15134 MONTEJO, JURGEN BOBO
15135 MONTEJO, KRISTINE ARABEJO
15136 MONTEJO, MARIA DEL MAR JIMENEZ
15137 MONTEJO, MARIA NIÑA PROEL
15138 MONTEMAYOR, KIMBERLY CALINOG
15139 MONTEMAYOR, KING CAPATI
15140 MONTEMAYOR, MYRINE RABARRA
15141 MONTEMAYOR, NOELLA GANGAT
15142 MONTEMOR, JAN LESTER SEGUIREL
15143 MONTEMOR, LENILOU DELANTE
15144 MONTENEGRO, CRISTINA PAMAD
15145 MONTENEGRO, DARLING FELMA MORALES
15146 MONTENEGRO, MARY JOY CORTEZ
15147 MONTER, JANAH
15148 MONTERA, KENN LOUREN GOROSPE
15149 MONTERA, SAMIRA SAKILAN
15150 MONTERAMOS, MARIA LOURDES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:305 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 MONTERDE, EMELYN ROSALES
15152 MONTEREY, RICHELL CALCITAS
15153 MONTEREY, ROBIN ACE MALABUNGA
15154 MONTERO, KAYE DIAMOND SIVA
15155 MONTERO, LINA RIZA NAVALES
15156 MONTERO, MARISA ROLLO
15157 MONTEROLA, EMMANUEL DIORESMA
15158 MONTEROLA, FELISSE MESANA
15159 MONTEROLA, SALOME AMOTO
15160 MONTERON, JEANET VIÑA
15161 MONTERON, LOU JEAN APARILLA
15162 MONTERUBIO, ROSE LILY RICO
15163 MONTES, ASCELLE JEAN HAPIN
15164 MONTES, CHARLO BUSA
15165 MONTES, MYRIEL
15166 MONTES, VANESSA DOCENA
15167 MONTESA, BABE GENEVIEVE ARNOBIT
15168 MONTESER, SHARMAINE CATURZA
15169 MONTESINO, JOSEPHINE LABORTE
15170 MONTEZA, BETHEL JEAN ALVAREZ
15171 MONTEZA, GLAIZALYN BELLEN
15172 MONTIALTO, LESLIE MAY PEDRO
15173 MONTIBON, BABYLYN BESTES
15174 MONTILLA, ESTRELLE JANINA FULLIDO
15175 MONTILLA, JESSIE TATAD
15176 MONTILLA, MARJOE CEL SERVANO
15177 MONTILLA, MAURINE JOY PALTEP
15178 MONTILLA, VINA MAGUMCIA
15179 MONTIMAN, MARISSA BETH MEDRANO
15180 MONTO, EARL JOHN SORCA
15181 MONTOIS, RAGILLE NIÑA BOFILL
15182 MONTOJO, GERALDINE VIRTUDES
15183 MONTOJO, VIVIAN MERCADO
15184 MONTON, JULIAN JANE ALEGRES
15185 MONTOYA, ALJONE CALARAMO
15186 MONTOYA, DOROTHY REPALDA
15187 MONTOYA, JAY AR RIVERA
15188 MONTOYA, LOWELL KEVIN SUMALPONG
15189 MONTOYA, RAMONA VARON
15190 MONTUYA, ROLDAN BACOY
15191 MONVILLE, PEARL JOY SALO
15192 MONZALES, GIA ROSE EVANGELISTA
15193 MONZALES, GLORVY BATERNA
15194 MONZOLIN, MARVIE ELEANOR ESPINOSA
15195 MOOG, REGINE ROSE UMPAD
15196 MOPAL, REYMOND DIAZ
15197 MORA, JESSICA OCENAR
15198 MORA, MARIANNE VALDEMORO
15199 MORA, MARISSA LAGRIMAS
15200 MORA, ROGELIO PALILEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:306 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 MORADA, ANGELOUE VILLANUEVA
15202 MORADA, EROLD JOSEPH GARCIA
15203 MORADA, KIMBERLY QUIATCHON
15204 MORADA, NIÑO MARK SAMAR
15205 MORADAS, RICHELLE RUIZ
15206 MORADOS, AILEEN ROSE MANIMTIM
15207 MORAL, CLAIRE DE MESA
15208 MORAL, ESPERANZA DE ASIS
15209 MORAL, GEMMA REGNIM
15210 MORAL, MA DONALYN MUJAR
15211 MORAL, PEARL JUDITH LAGUNILLA
15212 MORAL, SYLVIA SALVADOR
15213 MORALEDA, AMELIA VILLANUEVA
15214 MORALES, ALONA MORE SERRANO
15215 MORALES, ANTHONNE AZARCON
15216 MORALES, ARIES NIEL SALAZAR
15217 MORALES, CHARO GROSPE
15218 MORALES, DAYANARA DE GUZMAN
15219 MORALES, FEBBY LOU CARILLO
15220 MORALES, FROILAN MANSILLA
15221 MORALES, GLYNYSS TIU
15222 MORALES, HAZEL JOY GARCIA
15223 MORALES, JAE ANNE MONTERUBIO
15224 MORALES, JAMES ARELLANO
15225 MORALES, JAYSON TENITO
15226 MORALES, JEHIEL ARISO
15227 MORALES, JENNY LYN MALE
15228 MORALES, JESSAVIL RIVERA
15229 MORALES, JOHN LOUIS DORING
15230 MORALES, LEWIS GLENN BULLANDAY
15231 MORALES, LIRIO MAE DUMAYA
15232 MORALES, MA LEAH VELASCO
15233 MORALES, MA RITA DARYL BUAL
15234 MORALES, MARIA ROWENA JASSEN CONCEPCION
15235 MORALES, MARICEL CULTA
15236 MORALES, MARY GRACE BERNAL
15237 MORALES, MYRACYL ABESTANO
15238 MORALES, NICOLA PUNO
15239 MORALES, NOVELYN REYES
15240 MORALES, RAEZEUS LUNA
15241 MORALES, REY DOLOR
15242 MORALES, RICHARD BICALDO
15243 MORALES, RONALD LUGO
15244 MORALES, SHEENA GIMENA
15245 MORALETA, JOLINA VERGARA
15246 MORALINA, EMILY LOREMIA
15247 MORALINA, KAYE JIMENEZ
15248 MORALLOS, MARY-ANN SABONG
15249 MORANO, JEL MARIE COLLARIN
15250 MORANTE, ANGEL NOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:307 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 MORANTE, KAYLA ISABEL LINTAG
15252 MORANTE, VANESSA GRACE GECANA
15253 MORATA, KRISZELINE SORE
15254 MORATALLA, ROXANNE LYN MIÑAO
15255 MORATALLA, RUTH BENITEZ
15256 MORCOSO, KRISTELE JANE DE JESUS
15257 MORDECE, APPLE JOY RODRIGUES
15258 MORDIN, KAREN DELA CRUZ
15259 MOREDO, EDNA RICO
15260 MORELLA, BRETHNNEO HEARTRO TOLENTINO
15261 MORENO, AMAZIAH TUBELONIA
15262 MORENO, ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
15263 MORENO, CHESTER PAUL SOLAYAO
15264 MORENO, JESON BANDICO
15265 MORENO, JOSELITO BESMANOS
15266 MORENO, MARSON DAVID ALFARO
15267 MORENO, MARY FRANCIS DYHMPNA SAYIN
15268 MORENO, MARY GRACE PALMISA
15269 MORENO, MELBEN MAGALLANES
15270 MORENO, PIOLO MARTIN MENDOZA
15271 MORENO, RAPHSAN ASNAJON
15272 MORENO, RONETH CASUNCAD
15273 MORES, ROY MAGBANUA
15274 MORETO, MARK JULIUS TABONARES
15275 MOREÑO, JOHN KENAZ PABON
15276 MORFE, CLARISSE BALANA
15277 MORGA, MELANIA CASTRO
15278 MORGA, PRINCE RHINO MAGLAQUE
15279 MORI, PEJAY PALER
15280 MORI, RODEN MORANTE
15281 MORIAL, CATHLEENBETH QUINTO
15282 MORICA, QUEENNIE JOY REYES
15283 MORIDO, JOHN REEVE BUENAVISTA
15284 MORIDO, WENDELL BRYAN FEDER
15285 MORILLA, ARNIE MAY SUSTENTO
15286 MORILLA, FE TERRE
15287 MORILLO, CINDY ACABO
15288 MORILLO, JOEMAR LEBECO
15289 MORILLO, SAMUEL AGGABAO
15290 MORIN, JEZREL ESPENORIO
15291 MORLA, MA LUISA CASSANDRA ESPIRITU
15292 MORLA, ROSE ANNE MATA
15293 MORO, STEPHANIE APRIL CATUBAG
15294 MOROT, JIM ALBERT ESPINA
15295 MORROK, ALMALYN JOY CARILLO
15296 MORROK, JASEN REDULLA
15297 MORTA, MICHAEL MASALIHIT
15298 MORTEL, CHESKA ARTILLAGA
15299 MORTEL, EDISON ZULUETA
15300 MORTEL, GEOMARK PAALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:308 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 MORTEL, JACQUELINE RAMOS
15302 MORTEL, JUSTINE RIVERA
15303 MORTEL, MERRY CHRIS MABUNGA
15304 MORTEL, MONNALIZA GLORI
15305 MORTELLA, EFRAIM JAIME
15306 MORTERA, VENUS SILAPAN
15307 MOSCARE, BONIMER MADEJA
15308 MOSCARE, JOHN MATHEW LABENIA
15309 MOSCARE, PRIMITIVO JR MADEJA
15310 MOSCOSA, CHRISTINE DALE DOMINGO
15311 MOSCOSO, JOHANNA MARIE ZAMORA
15312 MOSCOSO, MA GERROSE VIRAYO
15313 MOSE, ALBERT MEROY
15314 MOSENDE, MARY LUZ BILLUTE
15315 MOSICA, MARISSA MANLABAO
15316 MOSO, LARA SHEEN CUSTODIO
15317 MOSO, RINA TAÑO
15318 MOSQUEDA, CLINT ERVEN HAPULAS
15319 MOSQUEDA, EUNICE BENTING
15320 MOSQUEDA, JANETH SALINDO
15321 MOSQUERA, ANNA MARIE LAUDE
15322 MOSQUERA, MARISSA SADJE
15323 MOSQUERA, MICHA DELLE-ALISA MODINA
15324 MOSQUITO, SAPPHIRE CHRISTY ANAQUITA
15325 MOSTAJO, REGINA RED PURUGGANAN
15326 MOSTERA, ALBERT BECHAYDA
15327 MOSTOLES, MAYLYN ESCOLIN
15328 MOTILLA, MELISA LOPO
15329 MOTITA, ANGELYN ENDINO
15330 MOTOL, LIGAYA LIMBAUAN
15331 MOTUHAN, ALO-AN JOY MONTEROYO
15332 MOTUS, JAMIE NIEVES RUANTO
15333 MOTUS, ROJIE LEI ANN SILVESTRE
15334 MOVIDA, CLIFORD JUNIO
15335 MOYA, NERISSA MONCEDA
15336 MOYA-ABOGADO, IVY DENICE PAITA
15337 MOYON, ANGELLET JOY MORGADO
15338 MOZAR, AMEICEL ARNUZA
15339 MUAREZ, AILYN ALGARA
15340 MUAÑA, JEFFERSON NARTE
15341 MUDDAH, TANDRIB FERNANDO
15342 MUEBLAS, PHILANDER FERRER
15343 MUEDA, KATE ASHLEY CRISOSTOMO
15344 MUEGUE, VERNARD MOREIRA
15345 MUGAR, MARY-ANN GALISTA
15346 MUGAS, RICHELIE RUIZ
15347 MUGAS, RYAN ANGEL CABADING
15348 MUGOT, CORLYN OCO
15349 MUGOT, NATHANIEL VINCENT DIOLANTO
15350 MUJE, JENNYLITA ESCALONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:309 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 MUJERES, VIRGEL TANGUB
15352 MUKATTIL, NURSIDAR PASCUAL
15353 MULAAN, DARYL VELOSO
15354 MULDERA, JADE PRECIOUS BRIONES
15355 MULDONG, EDWINA MARIN
15356 MULETA, ROSELYN BALUARTE
15357 MULI, RONNIE PESTAÑO
15358 MULINGBAYAN, KRISCHELLE
15359 MULIT, AIVIE BARABAT
15360 MUNAR, JUDY ANN ORDAN
15361 MUNCADA, CHRISTINE GIRAY
15362 MUNCADA, JOHN LEO QUINAGORAN
15363 MUNDALA, JOHN KENNETH ATENDER
15364 MUNDI, TINA HASAN
15365 MUNDIZ, CHECHLET CUNAHAP
15366 MUNDO, MADELYN JACOMILLA
15367 MUNDOC, RODERICK MEDRANO
15368 MUNGCAL, NATASHA LANE LAPUZ
15369 MUNION, PAUL JOHN SARONA
15370 MUNTING, SAHADA GUIAMEL
15371 MURAYAMA, KENTO PASCO
15372 MURCIA, ISABEL OSORIO
15373 MURCIA, REYCIL CUBILLAS
15374 MURIJAL, FARNALYN DAUD
15375 MURILLO, AIZA OTEDA
15376 MURILLO, DUKE MORALES
15377 MURILLO, KATHLEEN LOUISE PEÑALES
15378 MURING, GINA SUMATRA
15379 MURING, JONABETH LOPEZ
15380 MURING, KEVIN KLIEN LOYLOY
15381 MUROD, ESMAEL MAGERNA
15382 MUSA, AL-MUKTAR IMPE
15383 MUSA, MARY NICOLE VILLANUEVA
15384 MUSNI, RODEL MAGNAYE
15385 MUSNI, STEFFI GRACE GATDULA
15386 MUSNI, STEPHANNY GAPASIN
15387 MUSTACISA, MARY JOY MATIC
15388 MUSTAFA, FATIMA CYRILLE ISMAEL
15389 MUSTALI, SURINA IBRAHIM
15390 MUSTAPHA, HANIFAH ZACARIA
15391 MUSTAPHA, NOSAIRA MUTALIB
15392 MUSTAPHA, REEHAM SANSALUNA
15393 MUTAS, LYNDON IVAN SARAZA
15394 MUTIA, CHARIZA KAYE CALAMBA
15395 MUTUC, MARIA GLORIA MASBANG
15396 MUTYA, CLEAR VIE LEJESTA
15397 MUTYA, VANISSA GULAYAN
15398 MUYALDE, HILLARY JO NAVA
15399 MUYCO, KYLA KRYSTELLE CARIGABA
15400 MUYONG, AUDI BANGALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:310 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 MUYOT, JERVY SALOMON
15402 MUYOT, LYZETTE QUEBRAL
15403 MUÑASQUE, APPLE PALLADO
15404 MUÑASQUE, LORAINE DELA RAMA
15405 MUÑEZ, ADELFA QUILONGQUILONG
15406 MUÑOZ, JUAN MIGUEL BAIS
15407 MUÑOZ, JUNIVEL SELDURA
15408 MUÑOZ, KATHLEEN JOY VALERA
15409 MUÑOZ, MARIS BEJEC
15410 MUÑOZ, MYRA RUBELEY RAGUINDIN
15411 MUÑOZ, SHEILA MAY FERNANDEZ


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the March 2018 LET/Teachers Board Exam Result visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply