List of LET Passers: March 2018 (Secondary Level) Teacher Board Exam Result – Last Name (E, F)

By | July 17, 2018 at 12:38 pm

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the March 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary and Secondary Levels, also known as Teachers Board Exam Results. The full list of LET passers for secondary level is posted here.

PRC and the Professional Regulatory Board for Professional Teachers (PRBPT) conducted the Teachers Board Exam for elementary and secondary levels on March 25, 2018 in selected schools located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro,  Pagadian,  Palawan,  Romblon,  Rosales,  Tacloban,  Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Passers LET Results March 2018 Teacher Secondary Level Board Exam


RESULT SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ E, F ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 25, 2018 Released on MAY 23, 2018.

Seq. No. N a m e

8343 EBARE, JENIFFER RETAZO
8344 EBASAN, CRISTY SIALANA
8345 EBBAH, JERWISA SADJULI
8346 EBDANI, MARYROSE GIL
8347 EBDAO, DIANE JADE CUAY
8348 EBIAS, MAY TABUNAN
8349 EBILANE, LAILANIE DANTAY
8350 EBILLO, HANNAH FULLIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:169 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 EBINA, GERALD KRISTOPHER MONTEROLA
8352 EBOJO, SHARON GENDRALA
8353 EBON, KRISTINE JOY SARMIENTO
8354 EBONITE, JOHN CHRISTOPER NIDOY
8355 EBORA, MELBERT BERANIA
8356 EBOÑA, CATHERINE JOVILLE GOROBAT
8357 EBRADO, ARACELI GERALLA
8358 EBRAHIM, ESMAEL SHARIFF
8359 EBRAHIM, MICHAEL MAMA
8360 EBRAHIM, REIHAN MACUNGAY
8361 EBRAHIM, SAHLIYA ABDULRAHMAN
8362 EBRAHIM, SALIPADA AYAO
8363 EBRAHIM, SAMIA USMAN
8364 EBUENGA, JAY RIC PEÑAREDONDO
8365 EBUENGA, LERMA BUNSOY
8366 EBUÑA, METHABEL LOAYON
8367 ECABEZA, KAYLA MECHELLE ALCERA
8368 ECAL, AISAC CADA
8369 ECALDRE, CRISANTO HILARIO
8370 ECALLA, XENIA PILOTON
8371 ECAP, MARICHU GELIN
8372 ECARMA, RHEA GEMENTIZA
8373 ECARUAN, JEFFREY EBUEN
8374 ECHAGUE, NOEMI TARRAYO
8375 ECHALUCE, KAREEN JANE ALBURAN
8376 ECHANE, SAHARA MARIE
8377 ECHANIQUE, DANIEL PERDIDO
8378 ECHANO, RAYMART NIEL LLEGUE
8379 ECHANOVA, JHOAN KAREN AQUANZA
8380 ECHAVARI, GRAZELLE BATTUELO
8381 ECHAVEZ, JENESSA TUSAN
8382 ECHAVEZ, MARIE BETH ALJAS
8383 ECHAVEZ, PERRY JEAN SURIGAO
8384 ECHAVIA, CARMINA BULLECER
8385 ECHAVIA, MERA SELIM
8386 ECHIVARRE, KIMBERLY GABOY
8387 ECHON, LEAH BELIGON
8388 ECLARINAL, GLADEN GRACE ALAVARTA
8389 ECLARINAL, LESLIE SANTOS
8390 ECLEVIA, SHEILA ANN MAGRATA
8391 ECO, GIEGIE ABELLO
8392 ECO, KATHLENE ANNE SUSON
8393 ECO, ROSE PERALTA
8394 ECO, YOLANDA DE GUZMAN
8395 ECONAR, AL ESPINOZA
8396 ECONG, REGINE DIANO
8397 ECOT, CRISTILA TORNO
8398 ECOT, MARITES ROBENTA
8399 ECOT, RIZA EVE CABILAN
8400 EDA, ANDRE MARIE DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:170 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 EDAN, CHRISTIANA JADE SALCEDO
8402 EDAR, GELDA REGLO
8403 EDARA, MARLON SERVELLITA
8404 EDAÑO, YOLANDA PENDON
8405 EDEJER, AIZA CATHRINA PADIOS
8406 EDELEON, MARIO PIMENTEL
8407 EDEM, RODEL MANZANO
8408 EDER, ALLEN BITANTOS
8409 EDER, EUNICE ABLETES
8410 EDER, FRIENZZY RAZO
8411 EDIC, MAY JOY TIMA-ANG
8412 EDICTO, CHRISTIAN KIM KALAW
8413 EDILLORAN, NOEL JR BATUHAN
8414 EDIM, RONALYN LEGASPI
8415 EDLOY, JESSICA ROCEL COSTANILLA
8416 EDORA, JOHN ANTHONY ROSETE
8417 EDORA, REO MARREN ANGELES
8418 EDQUILANG, MARY CRIS QUITA
8419 EDQUILANG, VILMA
8420 EDRA, RHEA ACOSTA
8421 EDRALIN, IMARY BLANCHE
8422 EDRES, AMAL TAMBI
8423 EDRIS, HANIA SUCOR
8424 EDRIS, PAJAD ALI
8425 EDROSALAN, LEAH DIMACULANGAN
8426 EDUARDO, RICARDO BUCALING
8427 EDUARTE, CHRISTIAN MEDEL CABALLERO
8428 EDUARTE, NOVELYN LUCERO
8429 EDUCALANI, YSABELLE VICTOR
8430 EDUCANO, ROMEO QUINTIN LIRAZAN
8431 EDZA, ZAINUDIN DALANDA
8432 EFONDO, ALLEN JOY TAGACAY
8433 EFONDO, EDSEL EMERSON LOMIBAO
8434 EFREN, JOEMAR KUIZON
8435 EGANA, RISSALINE MAE ESTRADA
8436 EGAY, CARMELA PAGASIAN
8437 EGAY, SARAH VILLAMOR
8438 EGAÑA, JANELLE NAELGAS
8439 EGIDO, ELLA VIERNES
8440 EGLORIA, CRISALLY DAPO
8441 EGMALIS, RUSSIA LEI GOMEYAC
8442 EGONA, JANRY PANTALITA
8443 EGONIO, NHOR JOHN TUAZON
8444 EGOS, ROSEMARIE RELATADO
8445 EGTAPEN, MENDY LONTOC
8446 EGUIA, MARK GIM MATA
8447 EGUIA, SHIRLEY DIMAANDAL
8448 EGUIA, WENDEL JAY JULIAN
8449 EGUILLON, MARY FRANCES ESMILLA
8450 EGUINTO, JANETH CATUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:171 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 EHICAN, RISHEL TIBLAC
8452 EJEM, JOLLY NELLY AGUSTIN
8453 EJERCITO, MARIANNE LEALA
8454 EJERCITO, RHEANN LAPIAD
8455 EJORCADAS, MARY JULIENE ABAC
8456 EJURANGO, CHRISTINE IRENE VILLORDON
8457 ELAG, JESUS JR CAPITAL
8458 ELAHE, LENETH LYN BALAY-ODAO
8459 ELAPE, MARK JOSEPH PETALLO
8460 ELARCO, MARJORIE LEGADA
8461 ELARCO, MICHELL RESPETO
8462 ELARDO, JANICELYN ANASARIAS
8463 ELARDO, LACKYLYN REYES
8464 ELATICO, ABRAHAM TABOSO
8465 ELATICO, MAC QUISA GUEÑARES
8466 ELAZEGUI, PATRICIA DENISE CARITATIVO
8467 ELCA, CAMILLE MAGHIRANG
8468 ELCANO, ROSEVIE BALLESCAS
8469 ELCARTE, HANNA LLOSAS
8470 ELCARTE, REYNA TRAYA
8471 ELEAZAR, CHERYL FAMADOR
8472 ELEAZAR, MARY LHYN
8473 ELEAZAR, PHELCA MAGDAYAO
8474 ELECCION, ANGELEE GEVEROLA
8475 ELECCION, LOUIE JANE TUMILAP
8476 ELEGINO, LYNNE MANINGO
8477 ELEGINO, MARICEL CATIPAY
8478 ELEGIO, NENA LAROYA
8479 ELEM, JOSHUA ACE OLIVEROS
8480 ELEM, RENA LUARDO
8481 ELENTORIO, JUNIE DIAZ
8482 ELEPTICO, ARIEL DENOSTA
8483 ELER, EVA MAY TECSON
8484 ELERIA, RUSTOM RODRIGO
8485 ELESTERIO, VIRGINIA ROMUL
8486 ELEVADO, JUTTA ACIDO
8487 ELEW, JOSEPH JESPER OLVIDADO
8488 ELICANAL, KATHERINE SUMANDAL
8489 ELICOT, JAKE ENORIO
8490 ELICOT, MARY DIVINE OZARAGA
8491 ELIGINO, NIÑO RONELLE MATEO
8492 ELIGIO, WILLIAM MENDOZA
8493 ELIJAN, KEMVER LEE VINGNO
8494 ELIOT, VANESA CLARISE MOLOS
8495 ELIPE, MARILYN COROS
8496 ELIQUIO, EMALYN MATEO
8497 ELISAN, ROMEO JR MICABEL
8498 ELIVADO, CHARLENE CRISTOBAL
8499 ELIZA, SHARMAINE RIVERA
8500 ELIZAGA, PATRICIA ANNE CLEOFAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:172 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 ELIZAN, EXEKIEL ED ABARRACOSO
8502 ELIZARES, ALBERT BARRIOS
8503 ELIZES, RYAN ALBERT BALANE
8504 ELLA, JASON GUTANG
8505 ELLA, JOJO CONCESO DELA PIÑA
8506 ELLAMIL, MENCHIE BALUNGAYA
8507 ELLO, HANNAH MAY HISOLA
8508 ELLO, MARIA DEL MAR MAMANGUN
8509 ELLOMER, GUILLER ATILANO
8510 ELLORAN, LOUELLA CAUSING
8511 ELLORANDO, ELLEN GRACE MENDOZA
8512 ELLORIN, KRISTINE MAY LACAMBRA
8513 ELLORIN, MARIA FE ARCILLAS
8514 ELMIDO, SORAYA RAGAY
8515 ELNAR, MARGIE RABANO
8516 ELNAS, AIVORY DURIAS
8517 ELORDE, JAYNNE KRENEATH ORIAS
8518 ELORDE, JOGELYN MALINAO
8519 ELPANAG, CLARESA SALVA
8520 ELPEDES, JUVELENE GAYNILO
8521 ELQUIERO, MARIAN ALCANTARA
8522 ELTAGONDE, JEZZEL CAÑETE
8523 ELUMBARING, CONNIE PELIGRINO
8524 ELUMBARING, LEIZEL SARITA
8525 ELUMBARING, MAE LANIE AQUIT
8526 EMANIG, MARIBEL MAHILUM
8527 EMBALSADO, FRANCHESKA MERCADO
8528 EMBANECIDO, MELANIE VARONA
8529 EMBATE, CATHERINE TADENA
8530 EMBIADO, NIETZCHE GARCIA
8531 EMBLAN, WENIEL ALBAO
8532 EMBODO, MARK ANTHONY ZASON
8533 EMBOLTORIO, JOY DELA CRUZ
8534 EMBOLTORIO, MERRY ANNE DIZON
8535 EMBORGO, JULIE-ANN MAE CLERIGO
8536 EMBORIS, GLENDELYN NARCISO
8537 EMBRADO, LIESEL WINDE ROSALES
8538 EMBUDO, CHRISTINE JANE BASTIDA
8539 EMETERIO, B-JAY MEMAN
8540 EMHAY, BRIAN OMAÑA
8541 EMIA, MARCIAL JR CARRIAGA
8542 EMINGA, MARIA URDUJA BITO
8543 EMIT, CAREN ROSE SAGRE
8544 EMIT, MARIZ JAMANDRON
8545 EMJI, MUSTAPHA IBIL
8546 EMMANG, OFELIA GONAYON
8547 EMOC, JONAFEL BULI-E
8548 EMOYLAN, QUEENIE AGUILO
8549 EMPEDRADO, IAN REY APELANIO
8550 EMPELIS, ANNA SHIELLA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:173 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 EMPERADO, ELSA MAE TUBA
8552 EMPERIO, REALYN SARIO
8553 EMPEYNADO, VIZ’ DOURNEY MOAY
8554 EMPIG, CHARMAE ESCOBAÑEZ
8555 EMPLEO, EMMALYN VARGAS
8556 EMPUERTO, EULJEM FE CABALDE
8557 EMPUESTO, JIMMYFER TUTOR
8558 ENANORIA, JERRAH MAE NADELA
8559 ENAYO, LENY ANN SOON
8560 ENCABO, CHARMAINE BURLAT
8561 ENCABO, CHRISTALINE KAYE ALVAREZ
8562 ENCABO, JOE KENNETH ROSALIA
8563 ENCABO, MABEL AGDA
8564 ENCARNACION, ALBERT GALACIO
8565 ENCARNACION, EVELYN DE VERA
8566 ENCARNACION, JEROME TOLOSA
8567 ENCARNACION, MA MYRA LOBRIO
8568 ENCARNACION, REYMART BERBON
8569 ENCARNACION, ROME DE LA VEGA
8570 ENCARNADO, ERNAN CATACATA
8571 ENCARNADO, JECEL VILLAFLOR
8572 ENCARNADO, THEA EUNICE MATILLANO
8573 ENCILAN, MARY JEAN BITALO
8574 ENCINA, LYKA CRYSTEL JOY ISIDRO
8575 ENCINARES, R-JAY GAYTA
8576 ENCINAS, DOROTEA ELLA
8577 ENCISO, ANGELICA ALBORNOS
8578 ENCISO, RENZ CARLO BAYLON
8579 ENCLUNA, LINDON JAY IBALLA
8580 ENCONADO, MIA LUISA LAVARIAS
8581 ENDAB, GEMMA TAMBIS
8582 ENDEREZ, LILIBETH PADILLA
8583 ENDERIO, JERRY JR GERONDIO
8584 ENDINO, JEMER APATAN
8585 ENDINO, JUDYLYN BAYSON
8586 ENDITA, DANICA ELLAIZA CASIA
8587 ENDONG, HARMON JUBAN
8588 ENDOZO, RAYMART SINGREMOTO
8589 ENDRENAL, CARL SIEGMUND MAPALAD
8590 ENDRIGA, EMMANUEL ABIOL
8591 ENDRINA, BREZILDA TEJADA
8592 ENDRINA, JUNALYN SAROL
8593 ENDRINA, RUEL
8594 ENDRINAL, JEAN CARLA ANGCAO
8595 ENDRINAL, MA NAIDA LEYVA
8596 ENEM, JOSELLENE DELA CRUZ
8597 ENERIA, JOMELET CASTA
8598 ENERLAN, PRECIOUS SIMONETTE
8599 ENERO, DINA NEBRIDA
8600 ENFECTANA, JANE MAY URRUTIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:174 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 ENG-ENGA, ALDRICH KURT YAG-AO
8602 ENGALAN, NORA SABLANDE
8603 ENGALING, JUNREY SANGALIA
8604 ENGALLA, JAY-ILEEN LINGANAY
8605 ENGALLA-CERNA, JOIELYN JIE LINGANAY
8606 ENGANE, JOYLIEN MAE LARUPAY
8607 ENGAÑO, GEJAZYHLLE PEDE
8608 ENGBINO, LOVEJOY PELPINOSAS
8609 ENGLIS, GRACE EVANGELISTA
8610 ENGLIS, YVONNE CUER
8611 ENGO, SHANTA MAE GOMBA
8612 ENGUITO, DOLLY DIEZ
8613 ENGUITO, RHEJIELYN ZABALLERO
8614 ENIDE, MAILYN ANAGAP
8615 ENIOLA, MARY CRIS ONTOLAN
8616 ENOCH, JENNEVEB NAPARAN
8617 ENOPIA, JEWEL MAY BALDONIDO
8618 ENOPIA, JOHN PAUL BACANI
8619 ENRICOSO, LOIDA AMAR
8620 ENRIOLA, DARWIN REBAMBA
8621 ENRIQUEZ, ARIELLE FLORES
8622 ENRIQUEZ, CRYSTALENE CABALO
8623 ENRIQUEZ, CUOKIN CATAM-ISAN
8624 ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA PINTO
8625 ENRIQUEZ, FAULET GALE BARRIOS
8626 ENRIQUEZ, FLO JANE LEAÑO
8627 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL JACILDO
8628 ENRIQUEZ, JOSHUA II PEREZ
8629 ENRIQUEZ, MAE-ANN ZUELA
8630 ENRIQUEZ, MARK BRYAN SANTOS
8631 ENRIQUEZ, NAZARETH-MARIE DOLOR
8632 ENRIQUEZ, PRINCESS AMOR TAMPUS
8633 ENSIL, JENIFER TALUKSOY
8634 ENTEÑA, MARICEL PORLARES
8635 ENTONG, ALCHIE PLACEROS
8636 ENTRINA, ANGELECA PASKO
8637 ENTUNA, ARMIDA DIOSO
8638 ENTUSIASMO, IVY ROSE CAGAMPANG
8639 EPA, MAILYN AGUILAR
8640 EPAN, SHERILYN FUENTES
8641 EPE, LOIJIE LAMOSTE
8642 EPETIA, MARK ANTHONY BUENVIAJE
8643 EPIS, DAVID GORGONIO
8644 EPIS, JHOVANE GULTIAN
8645 EPISCOPE, MARK GLENN QUILATES
8646 EQUIBAL, JOHN JOHN GOZON
8647 EQUINIA, DANIELYN CATALLA
8648 EQUIPAJE, JEFFREY MISTADES
8649 ERANA, DIANNE TAN
8650 ERANO, NERISSA ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:175 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 ERASGA, RECHELLE SALAZAR
8652 ERBITE, ANDREA ARGUELLES
8653 ERECILLA, MYLEEN JOY SEDANTO
8654 ERECRE, MELLE MAVREEN VAGILIDAD
8655 EREDIA, DEJEN SALVADOR
8656 ERESIN, MELANIE SANO
8657 EREVE, HEROWIN MONTOYA
8658 ERFE, RUSSEL
8659 ERIVERA, JAYMAR LORITO
8660 ERLANO, JENNY RAMOS
8661 ERMAC, CHERRY
8662 ERMAC, MA THERESA CAPUTOLAN
8663 ERMEJE, JOHN REY PINEDA
8664 ERMINO, MA LIZA RAMOS
8665 ERMIO, GERINO OSTAN
8666 ERMITANIO, JOAN SUNGA
8667 ERMITAÑO, CATHLEEN MIRELLA BONDOC
8668 EROA, JERIC PERFIÑAN
8669 EROA, LEY ANN MANGAMPO
8670 EROISA, GLADY GASPAY
8671 EROLES, LAY ANN SALLY SALAMILLAS
8672 ERONG, JERALYN TALINGGAS
8673 EROY, NESTOGEN ARCEO
8674 ESAGA, NIÑA JENESIS CORPUZ
8675 ESBERTO, MELINDA PUGONG
8676 ESBIETO, JO MARI DE LOS SANTOS
8677 ESCABARTE, GLYDALE JOHN GENEROSO
8678 ESCABILLAS, JESREL HERNAN
8679 ESCABILLAS, VERONICA TOGONON
8680 ESCALA, MARVIN MONTANO
8681 ESCALADA, LYCELDA SOLATORIO
8682 ESCALADA, MARY ANTONETTE ESMEÑO
8683 ESCALANTE, DANILO JR TADAY
8684 ESCALANTE, FERDINAND VELACRUZ
8685 ESCALANTE, JHONA LAMSEN
8686 ESCALANTE, JOAN TAYAS
8687 ESCALANTE, JOVER DILOY
8688 ESCALANTE, MARIZTEL PIPIT
8689 ESCALANTE, MARK BOLANTE
8690 ESCALANTE, MICHELLE LOU BABANTO
8691 ESCALANTE, MYKA VENISE LUCLUCAN
8692 ESCALANTE, ROMMEL HERNANDEZ
8693 ESCALDERON, RONICK ESTOLAS
8694 ESCALERA, TIFFANY JOYCE ABALECIO
8695 ESCAMILLAS, JOMEL VILLAPANDO
8696 ESCANDALLO, MARY GRACE HEREDIA
8697 ESCANDER, MIRALUNA LATOZA
8698 ESCANILLA, MARILOU CABUSAS
8699 ESCANILLAS, RENIEL AMANCIO
8700 ESCANO, MA KARLA SALAYSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:176 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 ESCANO, MARY GRACE HARI
8702 ESCAPULAR, CLAREN JUN CAHIMARI
8703 ESCARCHA, CHRISTIAN JOY AMANTE
8704 ESCARDA, RESURRECCION LEONIDO
8705 ESCAREZ, LENIE RAMILO
8706 ESCAREZ, ROSEMARIE LOU ESTOPACE
8707 ESCARIAGA, MICHELLE MIGUEL
8708 ESCARILLO, KATE IVY CONGE
8709 ESCARIO, KYLIE RIA ROSELLOSA
8710 ESCARO, GINA LIBUTAN
8711 ESCARPE, JORDAN GARGAR
8712 ESCARRO, CORINA RONDAIN
8713 ESCASINAS, ARCHIE ALBERCA
8714 ESCASINAS, JANE SUICO
8715 ESCASINAS, JO-MARIE
8716 ESCASINAS, RONILO MELYANG
8717 ESCAÑO, BERNARDITO JR SEBASTIAN
8718 ESCAÑO, MARJUN SERBO
8719 ESCOBAL, JEROME MELANCOLICO
8720 ESCOBAL, REYBEN SACALA
8721 ESCOBAÑAS, GABRIEL FALLER
8722 ESCOBAÑEZ, ANGELICA JESSA SULADAY
8723 ESCOBIDO, AMIRA SANTOS
8724 ESCOBIDO, MA THERESA BOLOS
8725 ESCOBIN, SILMER BULAK
8726 ESCOL, PETER JUNE BARAQUIA
8727 ESCOLANO, JENVERLYN EGLIANE
8728 ESCOLAR, MARIA ELVIRA GERAGA
8729 ESCOLAR, MELANIE SAVILLA
8730 ESCONDE, KIMBERLY CODERA
8731 ESCONDE, RENIELL HERNANDEZ
8732 ESCORA, ELEIAS CASILAGAN
8733 ESCORPESO, AIZA GERONA
8734 ESCORPESO, PAMELA JANE GUERRA
8735 ESCOTE, JAYPEE ABRYL YSULAT
8736 ESCOTE, MICHELLE GOHELDE
8737 ESCOTO, PANIE LUCRIÑO
8738 ESCOVER, SAIRA BAUTISTA
8739 ESCRIBA, CHRISTIAN MIER CALAMPIANO
8740 ESCUADRO, ERIC FARAON
8741 ESCUADRO, MHERRY MAE GARCIA
8742 ESCUADRO, PAULO GONZAGA
8743 ESCUADRO, RYLKENT PALAG
8744 ESCUADRO, SWETZEL EBENGA
8745 ESCUBIN, ALYSSA JANINE LUMA
8746 ESCUBRO, ARJELYN DELEQUIÑA
8747 ESCUDERO, AGNES NIEVA
8748 ESCUDERO, LAWRENCE TUMAROY
8749 ESCUETA, RONNIE HERNANDEZ
8750 ESCUIN, KIMBERLY DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:177 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 ESCUTON, CRESINCIA ENTRENA
8752 ESDRELON, MICHELLE JOYCE SOLIS
8753 ESEQUE, JUDY MAE OPIANA
8754 ESGUERRA, ADONIS GARCIA
8755 ESGUERRA, JOHN PAUL TAMAYO
8756 ESGUERRA, MARY GRACE ESTACIO
8757 ESGUERRA, RENNETH MAGTALAS
8758 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE ESTACIO
8759 ESIC, MA YVETTE PAJARILLA
8760 ESLAO, MERRY JOY TONGIO
8761 ESLETA, GUIA ANGELICA PEREZ
8762 ESLIT, JERWIN ABACIAL
8763 ESMAEL, NORPIA POLAO
8764 ESMAEL, SAHOOD ISRAEL
8765 ESMAIL, ANSARY ABUBACAR
8766 ESMAIL, RAIJANIFA TAHIR
8767 ESMEJARDA, RICA ANN ABELEDA
8768 ESMERALDA, KRIZZA MERYL PASCUAL
8769 ESMERALDA, WALTER QUINTAO
8770 ESMERIA, BRYAN MARI
8771 ESMERIA, CHARIS DONGDONG
8772 ESMERIA, RAZELLE FERRERAS
8773 ESMERNA, CHARLEN MAAWA
8774 ESMERO, JOHN KIM PANILAGA
8775 ESMERO, SARA CAPAYAS
8776 ESOLE, MARY JOY CASTILLO
8777 ESON, AIMAN SIWA
8778 ESOY, IKE VAEL
8779 ESOY, JENIE RIBLORA
8780 ESPACIO, MYRA SADIO
8781 ESPADA, KEITH BAÑES
8782 ESPAGO, THEA ANNADETTE DELA CRUZ
8783 ESPALLARDO, IAN PESQUERA
8784 ESPANTO, CHARLINE BANTAYAN
8785 ESPANUEVA, RICKY JUNE TACASAN
8786 ESPARAGOZA, CLENJAN ESPAÑOLA
8787 ESPARAGOZA, VON ALKUINO
8788 ESPARAR, BREN DE LA CRUZ
8789 ESPARAR, JAMIL MATAS
8790 ESPARAS, JENERICK BUYO
8791 ESPARCIA, MARY ANGELA LAMIGO
8792 ESPARES, BRYAN BARQUILLA
8793 ESPARES, EDWIN DIONIO
8794 ESPARES, JEMAR ALMORADIE
8795 ESPARES, VILLA VILLAMOR
8796 ESPARRAGO, JOSE AGAO
8797 ESPARRAGUERRA, SANDY REJUSO
8798 ESPARTERO, JOY
8799 ESPARTERO, KRISTINE MAE SERRANO
8800 ESPAYOS, JOHN MARTIN MANLAPAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:178 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 ESPAÑA, CLARIZE ANN DEL CARMEN
8802 ESPAÑA, JERGENIE RED RIGDAO
8803 ESPAÑA, JOVELYN PASCUA
8804 ESPAÑA, KRISTINA MARIE LLANOS
8805 ESPAÑO, RICA MAE BISIN
8806 ESPAÑOL, BERNADITH PARAN
8807 ESPAÑOL, MARIA RUBINAE GOROSIN
8808 ESPAÑOL, RACHEL SALONGA
8809 ESPAÑOLA, CLARICE PASCO
8810 ESPAÑOLA, JESTINE VILLANUEVA
8811 ESPAÑOLA, MYRA DEBITA
8812 ESPAÑOLA, RUBYROSE REY
8813 ESPAÑOLA, VALENTINA SINGABOR
8814 ESPE, CHRISTIAN MARTIN
8815 ESPECIAL, MARIA MILAGROS GOZO
8816 ESPEJO, EUGENE KURT JAMES CASTILLET
8817 ESPEJO, GLORIE ANN MAE CALIBOSO
8818 ESPEJO, MARIA CONSUELO TORRIJOS
8819 ESPEJO, NEAL NIKKO DOCTOR
8820 ESPELETA, LEONARD ALLEN HICANA
8821 ESPELITA, ALMIRA BUCASAS
8822 ESPELITA, ROSE JEAN SIADO
8823 ESPENIDA, JANE HULAR
8824 ESPENIDO, JACQUELOU NOGALIZA
8825 ESPENILLA, EDELIZA BARRUN
8826 ESPENILLA, LEIZL DELA CRUZ
8827 ESPERA, JONA MORILLA
8828 ESPERA, SHELLA AGOSTO
8829 ESPERANZA, LYNDEL ERNE
8830 ESPERANZATE, GRACE ANN UY
8831 ESPERANZATE, JOSHUA UY
8832 ESPERIDA, LI ANNE ALOLOR
8833 ESPERIDA, MARY ANTONETTE PORLAS
8834 ESPERILA, CARLA MARIE BALEDOY
8835 ESPERO, MARIUS GLEEN GONZALES
8836 ESPESO, MARY ANN VISITACION
8837 ESPEÑA, NORYJEAN DOMETITA
8838 ESPIEL, JAYSON ERONG
8839 ESPINA, ARJIE DUALLO
8840 ESPINA, JOCELYN IGOT
8841 ESPINA, LEONELL ALONZO
8842 ESPINA, NHAD ANTHONY PASCUAL
8843 ESPINA, RIZA PAPA
8844 ESPINAR, ED MARY JOY ELJERA
8845 ESPINAS, ALYSSA MAE CONDES
8846 ESPINAS, ARIS REX DUARTE
8847 ESPINAS, JOJAMELIN FILOSOPO
8848 ESPINELI, JIMUEL LEMITA
8849 ESPINO, CHERRY MAE DELFIN
8850 ESPINO, CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:179 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 ESPINO, JAYRALD
8852 ESPINO, MARY KRIS MIRAL
8853 ESPINO, MERCY JOY SANCHEZ
8854 ESPINO, PAUL ADRIAN CALUAG
8855 ESPINOL, JEROME RODRIGO
8856 ESPINORIO, MARY GLADYS CONDE
8857 ESPINOSA, BLEZELDA AGOYAOY
8858 ESPINOSA, CECILIA TAGSIP
8859 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN
8860 ESPINOSA, DARLENE ELLENDA CORTUNA
8861 ESPINOSA, EDWARD LADRERA
8862 ESPINOSA, FAITH LAURENCE BRAGA
8863 ESPINOSA, JAMES CEJAS
8864 ESPINOSA, JIE ANNE MALIMBAN
8865 ESPINOSA, JOSEPH CORONEL
8866 ESPINOSA, JOVANI GONZALGO
8867 ESPINOSA, JOWELA MAE TORMON
8868 ESPINOSA, MAREEZELLE ARCE
8869 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE SALSALIDA
8870 ESPINOSA, MENCHIE VENTEROSO
8871 ESPINOSA, PATRICIA MARIE TIBACAY
8872 ESPINUEVA, LOVE JOY EBERO
8873 ESPINUEVA, TERESA DE VERA
8874 ESPIRITO, FIEVEN PUNO
8875 ESPIRITU, ALMIRA GENERAO
8876 ESPIRITU, CARMEN SORIANO
8877 ESPIRITU, GIAN GIAN CARLO YANGA
8878 ESPIRITU, JENNY JOY GARCIA
8879 ESPIRITU, JESSIE SOLIS
8880 ESPIRITU, KRIZZIA NICOLINE
8881 ESPIRITU, MA ROCHELLE ROSE AGURA
8882 ESPIRITU, NELSON AGBANLOG
8883 ESPIRITU, ROXANNE CATAHAN
8884 ESPIRITU, VON JERRICK TADIA
8885 ESPIRITU, XYRHYLL JAYRON PIMENTEL
8886 ESPITA, JESSA ALVESTER
8887 ESPITAL, YSCELINE LABORES
8888 ESPIÑA, ROSELLA ADORA
8889 ESPLAGO, BEVERLY GUASIS
8890 ESPLANA, JOSEPHINE DUNGAOL
8891 ESPLANA, LOVELY DON
8892 ESPLEGUERA, FRECIL ARREGLADO
8893 ESPONILLA, KRISTELYN PARDO
8894 ESPONILLA, PRINCE FRANDEL ACQUIAT
8895 ESPRA, MA ALMIRA BUTON
8896 ESPULGAR, MARJORIE
8897 ESQUEJO, SHEILA CABRAL
8898 ESQUIERDO, JAMES ANDERSON NAGUTOM
8899 ESQUIERDO, JOAN REGUYA
8900 ESQUIERDO, MYLENE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:180 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 ESQUILA, DEDGIE AMANTE
8902 ESQUILON, JOHN MARK LOSANDE
8903 ESQUIVEL, MARCHITA BASCOS
8904 ESRAEL, ZHAMMER DIMAGNAONG
8905 ESTABAYA, GLORIA DIPAD
8906 ESTABILLO, ALDRIN ANGKAY
8907 ESTABILLO, IZA MARI ARGUELLES
8908 ESTABILLO, MARIA THERESA BALA
8909 ESTABILLO, RICA TORINO
8910 ESTACIO, DENNIS LEONCIO
8911 ESTACIO, MA ALEXIS DELA CRUZ
8912 ESTACIO, MA MICHAELA AGAPE DELA CRUZ
8913 ESTADILLA, TOM ARVIN SULAYAO
8914 ESTALILLA, BERNADETTE VILLASAN
8915 ESTANDARTE, THOMAS MIGUEL ARDIENTE
8916 ESTANGKI, JENNILYN PORIN
8917 ESTANGKI, MARIPAZ PORIN
8918 ESTANISLAO, DENNIS RONQUILLO
8919 ESTAVILLO, ARIAN SARMIENTO
8920 ESTAYO, JOHN EDWARD SORIANO
8921 ESTAÑA, KRIS LORAINE AVANCE
8922 ESTAÑO, JEAN ATIG
8923 ESTAÑOL, DOMINE RAY NUÑEZ
8924 ESTEBAN, EUNICE JOY ABION
8925 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER SERA
8926 ESTEBAN, JONA MAE FIAO-AG
8927 ESTEBAN, KATHERINE SANTIAGO
8928 ESTEBAN, KRIZELLE JOY PULIDO
8929 ESTEBAN, RODEL GUMAWA
8930 ESTEFANI, LEA MENES
8931 ESTENZO, LEOJANDRA ACOSTA
8932 ESTERON, JEFFREY VALDEZ
8933 ESTEVES, JANICE ARLOS
8934 ESTEVES, JERRY RESPICIO
8935 ESTIANDAN, MAE SINAGPULO
8936 ESTIBAL, JOAHNA MANUZON
8937 ESTILLERO, RODITH VILLALON
8938 ESTILLORE, LE ME JEN FLORES
8939 ESTILONG, NEIL CHRISTOPHER SIDDAYAO
8940 ESTIMO, LARA JADE JUBAN
8941 ESTINOPO, ARBIE MARANGE
8942 ESTINOPO, RHODA JAVIER
8943 ESTIOCO, ROSE JANE DELA CRUZ
8944 ESTIOLA, ROWENA TILACAS
8945 ESTIPONA, MARIA CARLA MACALINDONG
8946 ESTOCAPIO, EURIKA INNAH ALYZA MURANO
8947 ESTOCONING, CHERRY MAE LOBINO
8948 ESTOJERO, WINTON CAÑETE
8949 ESTOLAS, CHARLES WILSON II MAGALONG
8950 ESTOLAS, MARA SEPRIMA MACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:181 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 ESTOLLOSO, SARAH JEAN RAYMUNDO
8952 ESTOLOGA, CHRISTINE MAE MARZON
8953 ESTONACTOC, JOSEPH ISIDRO
8954 ESTONANTO, RUBY ANN ESPENIDA
8955 ESTONILO, ANGELO MAGTIRA
8956 ESTOQUE, JUDELYN SEGUNDO
8957 ESTOQUE, ROBERT RICARDO
8958 ESTORCA, PATRICIA ELLAINE ROJAS
8959 ESTORCO, MARIBETH BAGUHIN
8960 ESTORCO, SYLVESTER LOURIZ TAVORA
8961 ESTORES, RAIZA GRACE AUJERO
8962 ESTORGIO, NECIE AÑASCO
8963 ESTORIA, JUNELYN DIVINAGRACIA
8964 ESTOROSOS, LESLIE LOSBAÑOS
8965 ESTORQUE, CLAISEN GENE ENORME
8966 ESTORQUE, JONNEL LANDRITO
8967 ESTOYA, JARLYN RUBLICO
8968 ESTOYA, JOVEN IROL DE LA CRUZ
8969 ESTOYA, JUNALYN TACALDO
8970 ESTOYA, MARIFE ALMAREZ
8971 ESTRABON, BLESSY MAE VILLARITO
8972 ESTRADA, CRISTY JOHN TUPAN
8973 ESTRADA, ETHEL ANGELIC OLIVERAS
8974 ESTRADA, GABRIEL GEUSEFFE VILLEGAS
8975 ESTRADA, JOEL QUIRANTE
8976 ESTRADA, JOY LUCEÑO
8977 ESTRADA, JUSTINE PARUNGAO
8978 ESTRADA, KAZEL ANNE SALAZAR
8979 ESTRADA, LYKA ARAYA
8980 ESTRAEL, ARIANNE MAE CABELIN
8981 ESTRELLA, DENNIS MURILLO
8982 ESTRELLA, ERIKA MAE CUERDO
8983 ESTRELLA, JERALDINE PUSO
8984 ESTRELLA, JESSA BLAISE ABALLE
8985 ESTRELLA, JOCEL MAGDALAGA
8986 ESTRELLA, LECILLE CUBELO
8987 ESTRELLA, MARIA KATRINA LAGAO
8988 ESTRELLA, MARY EMMANUELLE GUMATAY
8989 ESTRELLA, MERRY JOY ALBANIA
8990 ESTRELLA, MICHELLE EMPUERTO
8991 ESTRELLA, MYRA GRACE BALIC
8992 ESTRELLA, RYAN DAVE LEE
8993 ESTRELLA, SUSANA MANGALIAG
8994 ESTRELLADA, RETCHIE RAGANAS
8995 ESTREMOS, BRIELOU DOFELEZ
8996 ESTREMOS, CHERRYL GARCIANO
8997 ESTRERA, GLADYS FEL TOÑACAO
8998 ESTRERA, HILBERT SAMPAN
8999 ESTRERA, REYNALYN
9000 ESTROSAS, LUCKY LYNNE ELUMBARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:182 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 ESTUDILLO, ALLEN ROSE FAUSTINO
9002 ESTUDILLO, MARJELYN ONITA
9003 ESTUISTA, MA ISABEL DE GUIA
9004 ESTURAS, VERGILINA CAMBI
9005 ESULA, REDONIO BANTULAY
9006 ETANG, GINA OLARAN
9007 ETCOBANEZ, MARK ANTHONY JINGCO
9008 ETOLLE, JOSE PEPE JR LOBRIO
9009 ETOMAY, CHARO DALIMOCON
9010 ETOMAY, JOY CONEJOS
9011 ETURMA, JONNAMAE NARIDO
9012 EUCOS, MANUEL JR CALLAO
9013 EUFRACIO, JENNIFER CAMANG
9014 EUGENIO, BERNADETH TOMOL
9015 EUGENIO, CHERRIE MAY DOJINO
9016 EUGENIO, GILYN HITOSIS
9017 EUGENIO, LOVEN ASUNCION
9018 EUGENIO, MARILOU DOMINGO
9019 EUGENIO, MICHAEL ANGELO RESURRECCION
9020 EUGENIO, PRINCESS JASMINE BRIONES
9021 EUGENIO, SHIELA MAY AGGABAO
9022 EULA, BOBBIE JIMMY JR CHUCA
9023 EULIN, JOVY MANUEL
9024 EULOGIO, GRACE CARO
9025 EUPALAO, MERNA GOLELAO
9026 EURAOBA, JEOHANNA IVOREEN NALAYOG
9027 EUROPA, KRISTHINE CIDRO
9028 EUSANTOS, LEO CUISON
9029 EUSEBIO, AIRA REYES
9030 EUSEBIO, FRANCIL REDECILLA
9031 EUSEBIO, SIEVELLE MARIE AGUILAR
9032 EUSTAQUIO, ELISA BELANO
9033 EUSTAQUIO, JOYCE QUINIT
9034 EVAL, JESSA PEDRAGOSA
9035 EVALDEZ, KYLE
9036 EVAN, DAN ANGELO LIMCUANDO
9037 EVANGELIO, JENESON JANORAS
9038 EVANGELISAN, JANET ROCA
9039 EVANGELISTA, ANDREW OBORDO
9040 EVANGELISTA, ANGELEI RENDON
9041 EVANGELISTA, APRIL JOY SANDOVAL
9042 EVANGELISTA, ARNEL COMETA
9043 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS ANCHETA
9044 EVANGELISTA, ETHYL DELA PEÑA
9045 EVANGELISTA, EUNICE RAMOS
9046 EVANGELISTA, GENEVA LUMBANG
9047 EVANGELISTA, IVORY ANNE PANGILINAN
9048 EVANGELISTA, JANELLE LORENZO
9049 EVANGELISTA, JENEBEL SERALVO
9050 EVANGELISTA, JESSA BALBASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:183 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 EVANGELISTA, JOICE IMPERIAL
9052 EVANGELISTA, LEA GRACE BORJA
9053 EVANGELISTA, MARINA NAVA
9054 EVANGELISTA, MARIVIC BILLONES
9055 EVANGELISTA, MHAVIE JOSETH KATIGBAK
9056 EVANGELISTA, MIA GRACE VIANZON
9057 EVANGELISTA, NONILO SERVANO
9058 EVANGELISTA, RACHEL ANN QUEENIE TADEO
9059 EVANGELISTA, REGINA LACABA
9060 EVANGELISTA, SIENNA MARIE VENTURINA
9061 EVARDO, NATHANIEL SANCHEZ
9062 EVARDONE, GIOVANNI JAMES GARAY
9063 EVARDONE, ROTHY SHARMAINE BERGANTIN
9064 EVEDIENTES, CHARLES JAME ASERO
9065 EVERIO, APRIL GUZMAN
9066 EVIA, JHERICO PANCHA
9067 EVIDENTE, ARA CARLA BARTOLOME
9068 EVILLA, JANUARIA GUITANG
9069 EVORA, REA OLAN
9070 EXCHAURE, CHRISTIAN RANZEL ANONAT
9071 EXCLAMADO, JEYSON YBAÑEZ
9072 EXCONDE, MARIDEL DE CASTRO
9073 EXCONDE, MEIJIE TIAMZON
9074 EXITO, HYACINTH ECAMEN
9075 EXTENDER, RHEA MAE ALISNA
9076 EYANA, LIZA EDERANGO
9077 EYAS, MARY MHELFE ANGGOT
9078 EYAS, PAUL CHRISTIAN YBAÑEZ
9079 EYAYA, KYLE MARIE FLORALDE
9080 FABA, RYAN TRESBE
9081 FABABAIR, GLYDEL SEÑORIN
9082 FABABEIR, ELIA KIM FRADEJAS
9083 FABELA, MYCEL FUYOC
9084 FABELLA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH ERASMO
9085 FABELLA, CHERRY PYRINE FETALCORIN
9086 FABELLO, GERLOWIL TERRENAL
9087 FABELLON, SHARMAINE FABREGAS
9088 FABIA, MICHAEL GONZALES
9089 FABIAN, CARLOTA MARCELO
9090 FABIAN, JEANNIE MAY PALCONIT
9091 FABIAN, JULIUS LABAY
9092 FABIAN, MARICEL PABE
9093 FABILLAR, ANGIE GARGOLES
9094 FABILLAR, HERBERT MANANG
9095 FABILLAR, NELSIE JEAN ISAGA
9096 FABILLO, CHARMAINE DIAZON
9097 FABIO, MA KRISTINA POÑADO
9098 FABIOLAS, MARYAN BARBA
9099 FABIONAR, WINCLER GRAGASIN
9100 FABON, CZAIRHA MAE BORIBOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:184 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 FABON, MARAVEL TASARRA
9102 FABRE, JERLIN DALAPO
9103 FABRE, MARY-ANN CUARESMA
9104 FABRERO, MARK DE LA CRUZ
9105 FABRICANTE, JESSA MAE PULGO
9106 FABRICANTE, MARIA IRISH BORJA
9107 FABROA, JIZELLE SOLATORIO
9108 FABROA, JOSE NORIEL ASIS
9109 FABROS, MARICEL CAWALING
9110 FABROS, MARY ANN ROSE DE DIOS
9111 FABROS, SHENA SALAZAR
9112 FACIOLAN, JESSA MARIE GAANG
9113 FACTOR, ANGEL MAE MALIG-ON
9114 FACTOR, ELAINE MARIE RIEGO DE DIOS
9115 FACTURA, QUINEE JHEN DEMATA
9116 FACUN, BRYAN OLARTE
9117 FACUN, DENNIS IAN PAGALA
9118 FACUN, NATHANIEL MAREGMEN
9119 FACUN, PRINCESS JANE MORALES
9120 FACUN, RAZEL SALVATIERRA
9121 FACUNDO, CYNTHIA CASTOR
9122 FADERANGA, JEZREEL FERRANCO
9123 FADERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
9124 FADEROG, KEVIN SALAZAR
9125 FADEROGAYA, JENOLYN FORTU
9126 FADERUGAO, JOEMAR FREIRES
9127 FADRI, JOHNSON DAVE FABRO
9128 FADRILLAN, ANELYN OLIVA
9129 FADRIQUELA, CHRISTIAN MORADA
9130 FADRIQUELA, MARIEL ANN ORPILLA
9131 FAELDEN, MARY CRIS FULGENCIO
9132 FAELDOÑA, CHARLYN RAPISTA
9133 FAGELA, GRACE CASTILLO
9134 FAGYAN, JUDEA-ANN PAYOPAY
9135 FAHAD, BADRIAH ABDUL SALAM
9136 FAIGAO, LERNIE RIVERA
9137 FAILAGAO, AINEE TAGA-AN
9138 FAILAMAN, GLENDA MAE LIZA
9139 FAILOG, RHEA NACITO
9140 FAJADA, DEVONA MAE PAYAS
9141 FAJADA, MA MONICA MANALO
9142 FAJARDO, CECILLE GIDA
9143 FAJARDO, CHARISSE ELIZA RIMANDO
9144 FAJARDO, JANICE DEFEO
9145 FAJARDO, JANICE FE NARVAEZ
9146 FAJARDO, JESSICA AVA GERPACIO
9147 FAJARDO, JOANNE MARIE ANG FAINA
9148 FAJARDO, MA OFELIA GRETEL JR BENITO
9149 FAJARDO, MARVIE ESPIÑA
9150 FAJARDO, MARY JESSA CARITATIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:185 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 FAJARDO, RAZIELLE CECILIA FELICITAS TAMAYO
9152 FAJARDO, RETHELL CAGAS
9153 FAJARDO, ROSEBEL CUNAG
9154 FAJARDO, SHIRLY NUQUE
9155 FAJARDO, SOFIA FAYE ALINOOD
9156 FAJARITO, RUBY SEDA
9157 FAJILAGMAGO, MARIZ OLLAGANGI
9158 FAJILAGUTAN, JESSA MINGO
9159 FAJILAN, DELMA FRUELDA
9160 FAJUTAG, SHELLAH MARIE FORTUNATO
9161 FALABI, MELANI BERMEJO
9162 FALAMINIANO, REX LANDERO
9163 FALCESO, ELAINE FALCUNAYA
9164 FALCIS, EDIEN MAE PAGUNSAN
9165 FALCIS, JESSICA BEDES
9166 FALCONETE, CHARISH RECAMADAS
9167 FALCONITIN, SHIERY MAE CABAYA
9168 FALCUNIT, FLORENCE JOY LATOMBO
9169 FALLAR, MARY CARMEL MARQUEZ
9170 FALLER, BEVERLY JALOS
9171 FALLER, RICA MAE BORROMEO
9172 FALLERA, ARIAN GRACE HERRERA
9173 FALLORIN, REJANE CANONIZADO
9174 FALLURIN, MARIA ANNA FEGALAN
9175 FALYAO, CHESTER MANGAY-AT
9176 FAMISARAN, ALENN QUING
9177 FAMORCA, FRANCES MARIE BUTIC
9178 FAMORCAN, DAISYRIE ORTEGA
9179 FAMORCAN, MONA JAICA CABALLERO
9180 FAMPO, MARJORY FABIALA
9181 FANER, ADILYN MADRA
9182 FANGONON, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN
9183 FANIO, JONALYN AGUSTIN
9184 FANTONIAL, ANGELIE LIBRANDO
9185 FARAMIRAN, B GRACIAN BERMEO
9186 FARAON, CHRISTINE ANN GARCIA
9187 FARAON, ROXANNE VINES
9188 FARCON, DENNIS CARASCO
9189 FARIN, KHRISTIANE AMOR TOLEDO
9190 FARIN, ROCHELLE GILLES
9191 FARIÑAS, ISIS ANGELICA PALAFOX
9192 FARIÑAS, NIKO NEAL PALAFOX
9193 FARNAZO, LLOYD DAN DELA CUESTA
9194 FARROL, MYRA MONTEFRIO
9195 FAUNILLAN, CHRISTIAN JELT MACHICA
9196 FAURA, MARIA SOFIA LEYCO
9197 FAUSTINO, IRENE BEA
9198 FAUSTINO, JUDY ANN BARREDO
9199 FAUSTINO, MARCO CASTILLO
9200 FAUSTO, JOMMER LUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:186 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 FAUSTO, LOREBETH CABALTICA
9202 FAUSTO, MARK JEREMIAH SY
9203 FAUSTO, RIKKI ROSE BIANCA SABADO
9204 FAUSTOR, JIMVELLE CONCON
9205 FAVILA, AILEEN BANDOLIS
9206 FAVILA, JAIME II AMANDO
9207 FAVILA, RIZANNIE COMPLEZA
9208 FAYO, MARIA KARMILA SILUBRICO
9209 FEBRER, KEVIN GENDRANO
9210 FEDELLAGA, MA HANNIE MAE SESUELOS
9211 FEDERICO, SHARMAINE MARA
9212 FELARCA, JOEL NAPOLES
9213 FELASOL, NEHEMA ONATO
9214 FELICES, KATRINA ANDRIA ABAR
9215 FELICES, KENLIE GRACE BETUIN
9216 FELICIANO, APPLE JOYCE MARIANO
9217 FELICIANO, JUFEL GRESONES
9218 FELICIANO, KRISTEL GUIAO
9219 FELICILDA, JANREY INAMARGA
9220 FELIPE, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
9221 FELIPE, JERICH ELIJAH PAYUMO
9222 FELIPE, KATHLEEN SOLINA
9223 FELIPE, MARIA THERESA SORIANO
9224 FELIPE, PHEBE RITO
9225 FELIPE, ROY ROBERTO HECHANOVA
9226 FELISILDA, ANGELU ANG
9227 FELIX, ANNABELLE PAGADUAN
9228 FELIX, ARCHEIR CASTRO
9229 FELIX, CENFEPANIE MACARANAS
9230 FELIX, EDWARD RUFON
9231 FELIX, ORLANDO BIANES
9232 FELIX, ROCHELLE ANN LALIC
9233 FELIX, SWEETSIE CASICA
9234 FELIZARDO, ROSE ANN LISTANGCO
9235 FELIZARTE, JESELLE DANGAN
9236 FELLONE, MA ELJOY BOSCA
9237 FELONGCO, KC LYN DRECE
9238 FELONIA, GERWINA NAVILGAS
9239 FENEQUITO, ARMANDO JR BARICUATRO
9240 FENIX, KATRINA ABANDONADO
9241 FENIZA, MIKE JOVENDEL BUELOS
9242 FEOLINO, WILSON JR PAQUIO
9243 FERANIL, ALYSSA MAE SAPUAY
9244 FERANIL, LAUREANO ROMANO
9245 FERENAL, JAY MARK FLORES
9246 FERIA, MARIA KATHLEEN AROMIN
9247 FERIA, ROCHELLE DOMINGO
9248 FERMA, JHONATHAN MAGURA
9249 FERMACE, ROSELLE JANE DACLES
9250 FERMAN, FELIE MAE PABELIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:187 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 FERMIN, CHRISTIAN IVY ACPAL
9252 FERMIN, NERISSA MIRANDA
9253 FERNAN, MARICEL ELORDE
9254 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL HINAY
9255 FERNANDEZ, AIRENE JUNAS
9256 FERNANDEZ, ANAMAE MANA-AY
9257 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA AVELLANIDA
9258 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA MAE ULANDAY
9259 FERNANDEZ, APPLE MELIO
9260 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JANE JULIAN
9261 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE JANE VALIENTE
9262 FERNANDEZ, ARWIN JAY OMINGO
9263 FERNANDEZ, BIANCA MAE CAASI
9264 FERNANDEZ, BONNA JANE DORIENDEZ
9265 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE PAJARO
9266 FERNANDEZ, CESAR FAMISAN
9267 FERNANDEZ, CHARMILLE ORTIGUERRA
9268 FERNANDEZ, CHESTER DE VERA
9269 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTILLE JOY AGUELO
9270 FERNANDEZ, CLARK JAMES SOTTO
9271 FERNANDEZ, CLEO NATAD
9272 FERNANDEZ, DANA MARIE PABILONA
9273 FERNANDEZ, DONNALYN ACUT
9274 FERNANDEZ, EDDIETHER MERCADO
9275 FERNANDEZ, EDNA LORRAINE JUMALON
9276 FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JR BRAGAS
9277 FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO JR RABINA
9278 FERNANDEZ, FERLYN LUCENA
9279 FERNANDEZ, FLORA MAE CABESAY
9280 FERNANDEZ, FROILAN GOMEZ
9281 FERNANDEZ, GENERIE FRANCISCO
9282 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE FUCANG
9283 FERNANDEZ, GLADYL ANN CAYABO
9284 FERNANDEZ, GRACESHEL DAG-UMAN
9285 FERNANDEZ, HANINAH ENERE
9286 FERNANDEZ, HEIDINEX JABAL
9287 FERNANDEZ, JAY COMAL
9288 FERNANDEZ, JERRY LERONA
9289 FERNANDEZ, JERWIN MAYANI
9290 FERNANDEZ, JESSA KUIZON
9291 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA BOMBITA
9292 FERNANDEZ, JHAN-CURT STEVEN GATCHALIAN
9293 FERNANDEZ, JOHN DALE NAVARRA
9294 FERNANDEZ, JOHNSON MACAYAN
9295 FERNANDEZ, JONNA MAE BINAY-OG
9296 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MAE
9297 FERNANDEZ, JOYCELYN TALAVERA
9298 FERNANDEZ, JULIEVI BORJA
9299 FERNANDEZ, JUN MARARAC
9300 FERNANDEZ, KOLANE JOY SOLOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:188 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 FERNANDEZ, KRISLEEN MAE BAOGBOG
9302 FERNANDEZ, LAZARINA CAÑAMAQUE
9303 FERNANDEZ, LEA MENDOZA
9304 FERNANDEZ, LEO AVINADO
9305 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL OLALO
9306 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH TUMIBAY
9307 FERNANDEZ, MA CAMILLE MAURE
9308 FERNANDEZ, MA FRAMMY LAGUILLES
9309 FERNANDEZ, MARIA RIZZA MANALO
9310 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE MONES
9311 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS MOFAN
9312 FERNANDEZ, MARLYN MORENO
9313 FERNANDEZ, MARY PUGA
9314 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN ESPAÑO
9315 FERNANDEZ, MARY CRIS BESENIO
9316 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE SOTOMAYOR
9317 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TANDAY
9318 FERNANDEZ, MIA MALANUM
9319 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BASCOS
9320 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE VILLARUZ
9321 FERNANDEZ, MIRANOVA CASILANG
9322 FERNANDEZ, MONDEY MAY MORENO
9323 FERNANDEZ, NEMEHSIA CANIEDO
9324 FERNANDEZ, NIETCHIE DIANO
9325 FERNANDEZ, NOIMY MONFORTE
9326 FERNANDEZ, PATRICK EDWARD DIMALANTA
9327 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JANE BABAGAY
9328 FERNANDEZ, PREVALYN MENDOZA
9329 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS PANGRAMUYEN
9330 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS AMOR CENAON
9331 FERNANDEZ, RACIEL SANTOS
9332 FERNANDEZ, ROLDAN PONCE
9333 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE CODENIERA
9334 FERNANDEZ, ROWENA AMOR TABUDLONG
9335 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE FEDILUS
9336 FERNANDEZ, SHYNE GUERRERO
9337 FERNANDEZ, ZERETH PAGINAG
9338 FERNANDO, ALEN REX ANGUE
9339 FERNANDO, DAMILA CABIGUIN
9340 FERNANDO, EMERSON QUIAMBAO
9341 FERNANDO, FATIMA MARTIN
9342 FERNANDO, JOHN JANRY PUNZALAN
9343 FERNANDO, MIKILOU PEREZ
9344 FERNANDO, MILDRED FACTORA
9345 FERNANDO, RAPHAEL GABRIEL
9346 FERNANDO, RICHMOND AMAR
9347 FERNANDO, ROJEAN GUMBAN
9348 FERNANDO, ROSALY ZONIO
9349 FEROLINO, CHENEE MINDORO
9350 FERRAN, MC ACE RAGUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:189 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 FERRANCULLO, CRISTINE JOY
9352 FERRANCULLO, JANICE AQUINO
9353 FERRANDO, RUSLYN KATE LAZARO
9354 FERRARO, MAE BELANDRES
9355 FERRE, JONAS KYLE BAUTISTA
9356 FERRER, AILYN CABUGSA
9357 FERRER, ALVIN
9358 FERRER, BERLYN MARICATOL
9359 FERRER, CHERRIE MAE RAMIREZ
9360 FERRER, DAYALIAN RAMOS
9361 FERRER, DEO ANGELO LOPEZ
9362 FERRER, DIANE JANE IGNAS
9363 FERRER, EDITHA CORNELIO
9364 FERRER, EDWARD NICOLAS SUDARIO
9365 FERRER, ERLENE ESPINOZA
9366 FERRER, ERNALYN BUENCAMINO
9367 FERRER, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
9368 FERRER, FREDERICK TULIAO
9369 FERRER, GERRYL MAE ALVAREZ
9370 FERRER, KERYX IWAG
9371 FERRER, MARY JESHIEL TUGOT
9372 FERRER, MARY MAR ESPARES
9373 FERRER, MERRY CRIS PASIGNA
9374 FERRER, REGINE MANIGOS
9375 FERRER, RICA MAE GOBIS
9376 FERRER, ROCELA NAPOLES
9377 FERRER, ROYCE DON ACERON
9378 FERRER, YVONNE VICTORIA LACESTE
9379 FERRERAS, APRILAINE AMAYAO
9380 FERRERAS, EDDIESON TAN
9381 FERRERAS, IRGIN FLEUR VILLAPANDO
9382 FERRO, DANIEL PLANCO
9383 FERRY, RUSTY JADE MORES
9384 FETALVER, JUDITH SALUDAGA
9385 FETALVERO, ANNA MARIE FERROS
9386 FEUDO, HARRIET FADRILAN
9387 FIDEL, HAZEL IVY CERDENIA
9388 FIDEL, REVELYN ESPIRITU
9389 FIDELDIA, JOYCE DISAY
9390 FIEL, ZADRACK BICHAYDA
9391 FIELDAD, AURELYN FILOMENO
9392 FIEROR, JEROMNIE DE OCAMPO
9393 FIGUERAS, MA THERESA ATORDA
9394 FIGUEROA, KAREEN FATIMA ROBEDISO
9395 FIGUEROA, LIEZL EVANGELISTA
9396 FIGUEROA, MARY JOYCE SALIENTE
9397 FIGUEROA, YRA ONG
9398 FIGURACION, LEAH GABEJA
9399 FIGURO, CRISTINE BRANDINO
9400 FILARCA, RHIMALYN MALOU IMPAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:190 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 FILOTEO, JESSICA MADEL MAÑAGO
9402 FINULIAR, RENAN ISLA
9403 FIRMALO, EGEE FONTAMILLAS
9404 FIRMANES, ANNA MARIA BERMUDEZ
9405 FLAMIANO, KENNETH JOY MACADO
9406 FLANDEZ, KRISTAL FREIREZ
9407 FLANDEZ, ROMEL MEJOS
9408 FLAUTA, PAULA BIANCA ADOBO
9409 FLAVIANO, JOENALLIEN DELA CRUZ
9410 FLAVIANO, LIZETTE VIERNEZA
9411 FLOR, LITA FELIMINIANO
9412 FLORA, ANTHONY RADA
9413 FLORA, JINKY PADSOYAN
9414 FLORA, JOHANNA CABALHIN
9415 FLORAGUE, CHRISTINE JESSICA WONG
9416 FLORDEALTA, JAYSON PELONITA
9417 FLORDELIZ, CHRISANDRA PEÑARANDA
9418 FLORDELIZ, SHERILYN MENDOZA
9419 FLORDELIZA, JESSICA PEARL ALARCON
9420 FLOREN, MYRA JOY AGUSTIN
9421 FLORENCIO, ROSANNA FRANCISCO
9422 FLORENDA, SHAIRAH MAY CRISTINA OLPOS
9423 FLORENDO, JOAN BAY
9424 FLORENDO, NOIMIE ALMODIEL
9425 FLORENDO, RONALD MARCELO
9426 FLORENTIN, MAUREEN FLORIDA
9427 FLORENTINO, DANICA ANA GONZAGA
9428 FLORENTINO, JASSIEN MORING
9429 FLORENTINO, JOLYANN LOZANO
9430 FLORENTINO, NIÑO ESCUADRA
9431 FLORENTINO, ROLANDO JR LOPEZ
9432 FLORENTINO, VINCENT SOPERA
9433 FLORES, ALEXANDRA BIANCA ANCHETA
9434 FLORES, ALLEN AMPONG
9435 FLORES, ALONA PANONCE
9436 FLORES, BERNARD ALAN CARREON
9437 FLORES, CARLO JAY SY
9438 FLORES, CARWIN CHRISTIAN ALONZO
9439 FLORES, CHARISSE CADIZ
9440 FLORES, CHAYHUN IDJIRANI
9441 FLORES, CHONA VALENCIA
9442 FLORES, CHRISTINE ABIGAIL MACATANGAY
9443 FLORES, CIANARRA MISO
9444 FLORES, EVA TORRES
9445 FLORES, FERDINAND CARL CAYUBIT
9446 FLORES, FLOREVI VILLAMOR
9447 FLORES, GERALD ABALOS
9448 FLORES, GLENN MICHAEL POBEN
9449 FLORES, GRACE BENBING
9450 FLORES, GRETTEL LILY KRISTINE ENSOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:191 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 FLORES, HAZEL KATE BACALSO
9452 FLORES, HELEN FUENTES
9453 FLORES, HONEYLETTE FAYE REBOLLO
9454 FLORES, ILYA MAE NIYO
9455 FLORES, JANE RIE PICAR
9456 FLORES, JASON JIREH PASA
9457 FLORES, JAYSON LABAYUG
9458 FLORES, JEEZEREL FETALVER
9459 FLORES, JENNICA BAUTISTA
9460 FLORES, JENNYMINE GARCIA
9461 FLORES, JESON APRONG
9462 FLORES, JEYCEL FUNCION
9463 FLORES, JEZREEL YANA
9464 FLORES, JIECEL NAGULADA
9465 FLORES, JO RODOLF ABELLA
9466 FLORES, JUDY ANN REYES
9467 FLORES, KATRINA UMANTOD
9468 FLORES, KEITH ROWELL VERDILLO
9469 FLORES, KEVIN CARLO VERDILLO
9470 FLORES, KIMBERLY ANN PADALOY
9471 FLORES, LAIRD BRIAN KYLE VITA
9472 FLORES, LIEZEL ARANAS
9473 FLORES, MA RODILYN DELGADO
9474 FLORES, MARIA ISABELLE PARMIS
9475 FLORES, MARIA SAMANTHA RIVERA
9476 FLORES, MARIA TERESSA TIU
9477 FLORES, MARIA THERESA ALMIRAÑEZ
9478 FLORES, MARJORIE SOTO
9479 FLORES, MARY DIANNE DE BELEN
9480 FLORES, MAY ANN SALAGUBANG
9481 FLORES, MAYLYN BANGUG
9482 FLORES, NOLI RAPSING
9483 FLORES, NORIEL INGUITO
9484 FLORES, PAUL JOHN SUMABAT
9485 FLORES, PEEJAY MENESES
9486 FLORES, RENZEL CORNICO
9487 FLORES, REYNALYN BAQUILOD
9488 FLORES, REYNALYN RETARDO
9489 FLORES, RIZIEL TABAN
9490 FLORES, RODMAR LLOREN
9491 FLORES, ROMMEL SISON
9492 FLORES, ROMY CABILES
9493 FLORES, RONALENE BENIGNOS
9494 FLORES, RUSSEL REGINDING
9495 FLORES, SHARA ALANO
9496 FLORES, SHARIFF VILLAHERMOSA
9497 FLORES, SHARINA JOY ANDAM
9498 FLORES, SHELLA MAY MANAGUIT
9499 FLORIA, LARA MAE TUBIO
9500 FLORIDA, ERWIN DATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:192 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 FLORIDO, MA CHRISTINA SECRETARIO
9502 FLORITA, ABEGAIL NOGRA
9503 FLORITA, HAZEL OVIVIR
9504 FLORITA, LORENA PASION
9505 FLORO, ODESSA GALARPE
9506 FLOTILDES, ROMELA ESCOBAR
9507 FODRA, KENN JOHN MORTEL
9508 FOLLANTE, JHONY VIE CATIGAY
9509 FOLLANTE, KRISTINE JOY AGOTO
9510 FOLLO, RICKY GANNABAN
9511 FOLLOSCO, ALEXIS REY DAPULA
9512 FOLLOSO, MARIA JOTHELIA REODICA
9513 FOLLOSO, PAMELO BARTOLOME
9514 FONDEVILLA, HAZEL IGOT
9515 FONTALLA, AMOR VILLANUEVA
9516 FONTANILLA, ELISA TUBAYAN
9517 FONTANILLA, HECELYN FERRER
9518 FONTANOSA, JULAIHA SULTAN
9519 FONTE, MARY ANN
9520 FORCA, MARILYN DALISAY
9521 FORCADILLA, ANDREA LYN MICOSA
9522 FORMALEJO, GICELLE ALAY-AY
9523 FORMARAN, BLESSIE ZUBIA
9524 FORMENTERA, HELEN GARCIANO
9525 FORMENTERA, SHARON GAY VERTUDAZO
9526 FORMENTOS, MAY PANGANIBAN
9527 FORNESTE, JEROME DE OCAMPO
9528 FORNIAS, MELODY SAN PEDRO
9529 FORONES, PAULA MAE ASUTILLA
9530 FORRO, FLORIEBELLE ATRIZ
9531 FORTADES, JEROME EVASCO
9532 FORTADES, ROMEO JR GALAROSA
9533 FORTALEZA, CLEMENTE OJERAS
9534 FORTALEZA, JUDY JANE ESQUILLO
9535 FORTE, JOSEPH FUNGO
9536 FORTE, MICHAEL AZUELO
9537 FORTES, ALEX LOZADA
9538 FORTES, BEVERLY BALTING
9539 FORTEZA, GINE CARLA FENEQUITO
9540 FORTIN, BRIAN KENNETH TIATCO
9541 FORTO, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
9542 FORTU, DON CARLO BAUTRO
9543 FORTU, LAURENZ DWIGHT FABREGAS
9544 FORTUNA, PINKY SOLIS
9545 FORTUNA, SHIELA MAY OBEDA
9546 FORTUNA, ZENA MARIE SY
9547 FORTUNATO, MARK JOEL ESCOBAR
9548 FORTUNO, MARK ANGELO PAGUIRIGAN
9549 FOSTANES, KENO ECO
9550 FOYAGAO, RONALD LUDCHAWE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:193 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 FRAGA, MARITES FUENTES
9552 FRAGATA, JUNELYN BALDIO
9553 FRAGATA, MARY JANE VENTURA
9554 FRAN, ERNAVI DELA CRUZ
9555 FRANCIA, DOMINGO GARDON
9556 FRANCIA, FAITH ALMENIANA
9557 FRANCIA, LOUIE LEAÑO
9558 FRANCIA, MARIA CRISTINA PEDRASA
9559 FRANCIA, TRICIA GEM DE LA TORRE
9560 FRANCIS, SADDAM RC BERNAS
9561 FRANCIS, TRACY PEARL TELLES
9562 FRANCISCO, AHRCELIE GUARINO
9563 FRANCISCO, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
9564 FRANCISCO, ANNIE GLENN AYUNTING
9565 FRANCISCO, ARIEL BAROQUILLO
9566 FRANCISCO, ARMIE LIMBAGO
9567 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE DOLORIDO
9568 FRANCISCO, CHERRY LYN AGUILAR
9569 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
9570 FRANCISCO, CYRIL JALLORINA
9571 FRANCISCO, DANILO CERIOLA
9572 FRANCISCO, DARWIN FAJUTRAO
9573 FRANCISCO, DENISE MARIANNE ESCAÑO
9574 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE GRACE ALVARADO
9575 FRANCISCO, ERMOR DELA ROSA
9576 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS RENZ RIVERA
9577 FRANCISCO, GRETCHEN FLORES
9578 FRANCISCO, JASMIN TOLENTINO
9579 FRANCISCO, JEAN MORATO
9580 FRANCISCO, JEMAE SABITSANA
9581 FRANCISCO, JEMAILA MACALALAD
9582 FRANCISCO, JOHN HAROLD OLIVEROS
9583 FRANCISCO, JONNA-GRACE DELOS REYES
9584 FRANCISCO, JOVIE GADIN
9585 FRANCISCO, KEVIN ABONITA
9586 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY JOY DELA CRUZ
9587 FRANCISCO, LEONILYN MOLINA
9588 FRANCISCO, MALVEN DELOS SANTOS
9589 FRANCISCO, MARA JANELLA ANDAYA
9590 FRANCISCO, MARGIE ANN YABUT
9591 FRANCISCO, PHATRICIA VENICE DIAZ
9592 FRANCISCO, RAYMART GUZMAN
9593 FRANCISCO, RHEA ANN TEMPLE
9594 FRANCISCO, ROGEN
9595 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE LIMPAG
9596 FRANCISCO, RUBY CELESTE EJEDO
9597 FRANCISCO, TEOFILO JR GAUDIER
9598 FRANCISCO, VERNA ACOBA
9599 FRANCISCO, VIENNA ROSE RELUAO
9600 FRANCISCO, VINCENT GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:194 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 FRANCISQUETE, MAILA PICHON
9602 FRANCO, CAMILLE ALMACIN
9603 FRANCO, DONNA MAY DIRAIN
9604 FRANCO, DONNA MELODEE BERNARDINO
9605 FRANCO, FAIRY JOY CORTEZ
9606 FRANCO, MIGUELITO BUCATCAT
9607 FRANY, MA CRISTINA DIAZ
9608 FRAYNA, DELPGENMAR MORGIA
9609 FREDRICK, RODILYN VENDER
9610 FRENAL, ZENNIA ROSE FEGURO
9611 FRESNIDO, JOEL HAMOR
9612 FRESNIDO, NIÑA SARAH GABRENTINA
9613 FRESNIDO, RICKY BAYLON
9614 FRESTO, MA CELESTE OLEDAN
9615 FRIAS, AGUINALDO III FUENTES
9616 FRIAS, ALBERT VILLETE
9617 FRIAS, GIMELLE FAYE CABRERA
9618 FRIAS, JUVELYN MARARAC
9619 FRIAS, MARY GEMAR AGUILLON
9620 FRIAS, PERLIE VILLETE
9621 FRIAS, REXIE ROMERO
9622 FRIAS, RONITA SONIO
9623 FRIAS, SHERYL CODEZAR
9624 FRIGILLANA, ROWENA PAMORCAN
9625 FRING, MARICAR PARAS
9626 FRIOLO, AMORITA LINGANAY
9627 FROGOSA, MARIEL GRACE MALANA
9628 FROGOSO, RODEN FELIPE
9629 FROILAN, FRANCIS LOUIS GODIN
9630 FRONDA, AVIMAR III FAMINIANO
9631 FRONDA, JAYSON LOZANO
9632 FRONDA, MARIA PRINCESS DE GUZMAN
9633 FRUELDA, JELSON GENEZ
9634 FRUELDA, KRYSTLE ANNE FETALVERO
9635 FRUELDA, MC ANTHONY FAJUTAG
9636 FRUELDA, RAQUEL FACTOR
9637 FRUGALIDAD, KELVIN JOHN PEROCHO
9638 FRUTO, KIMBERLY FORTE
9639 FUDOTAN, DIOSCORO ARAÑA
9640 FUENTES, ALMARIE LACHICA
9641 FUENTES, ALYSSA MARIE GEROLIA
9642 FUENTES, CONSUELO CELINE OROGO
9643 FUENTES, DIANNE KRIZIA APITA
9644 FUENTES, ELGEN MANLAYA
9645 FUENTES, ELLEN GUMAGDA
9646 FUENTES, EMILYN AUXTERO
9647 FUENTES, FREDRIEK RALEIGH SACAY
9648 FUENTES, GHEY MARIE CATAYAS
9649 FUENTES, ILKA MAE BALTONADO
9650 FUENTES, IVY MAY SADANGSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:195 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 FUENTES, JEANETTE ALBA
9652 FUENTES, JENELYN UROT
9653 FUENTES, JULIET DAGPIN
9654 FUENTES, LYCA EMERALD BALTONADO
9655 FUENTES, MARY CARL CENTURIAS
9656 FUENTES, NORLYN CAYAPAS
9657 FUENTES, PIA MALAGA
9658 FUENTES, ROCHELLE JACA
9659 FUENTES, STEPHANIE EBORA
9660 FUENTESPINA, JEENA MARIE BELEN
9661 FUENTEVILLA, EMMANUEL ABONG
9662 FUENTIBLANCA, KENNETH ALAGOS
9663 FUERTE, IRIS DE LOS REYES
9664 FUERZA, JOHN MARK MARTINEZ
9665 FUGABAN, REYNIE LOU VALLE
9666 FUGIO, MONICA LOUISE JAURIGUE
9667 FUKUMOTO, MARIE BIANCA LOU MANLAPAZ
9668 FULANGEN, RAZEL CHRISTIE CHOPEN
9669 FULGENCIO, JESSAMAE RODRIGUEZ
9670 FULGENCIO, PHOEBE JANE ZUNIGA
9671 FULIG, REIFALYN BARREDO
9672 FULLEROS, MA LIRIO DOMAGTOY
9673 FULLO, JOY MARTINEZ
9674 FULLON, FEBRIANNE KILAT
9675 FULO, GRACE DELES
9676 FULVADORA, ANALIZA SORIA
9677 FUNA, WELHEM NACINO
9678 FUNDADOR, CHRISMIN ESPAÑOLA
9679 FUNDAL, MELISA MALINAO
9680 FUNELAS, MARIA ROSALINDA PERALTA
9681 FUNGO, REY DEN FORTE
9682 FUNOAN, JOMAR DELIGERO
9683 FUNTILAR, RAZEL ARONG
9684 FURAQUE, CHERYL GRACE SHUNI GIMAO
9685 FURAQUE, JAMAICA VILLANUEVA
9686 FURIGAY, JOANA FERRER
9687 FURIO, MELVA EMAAS
9688 FURISCAL, MAY ANN BACUDO
9689 FURISCAL, SAERAH MONICA RAMOS
9690 FURO, JULIET MARTIREZ
9691 FUROC, LINA DELA PEÑA
9692 FUSIN, LADY GRACE MONEDERO


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the March 2018 LET/Teachers Board Exam Result visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply