LIST OF PASSERS: 2018 UPCAT RESULTS

By | July 16, 2018 at 4:02 pm

(UPDATED 4/30/2018) – The long wait is over! Congratulation to all passers. The University of the Philippines (UP) Office of Admissions has now released the result of U.P. College Admissions Test (UPCAT) after finalized and confirmed the passers. It was administered last October 21-22, 2017. The full list of passers is shown below:  

Update: 04/11/2018

According to UP Vice President for Public Affairs Jose Dalisay Jr said that the results of the 2018 University of the Philippines College Admissions Test (UPCAT) will be released by the end of the month of April.

Update: 04/8/2018

A list of UP Qualifiers from your school will be sent to your principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.

The aforementioned examination was taking placed in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

upcat 2018 results university philippines college admission test

According to UPCAT – U.P. System, the UPCAT results for Academic Year AY 2018-2019 is expected to be released online between March and April 2018 or 5-6 months after the examinations.

Nearly 80,000 examinees who took the UPCAT, but only around 14,000 (17 percent) will be accepted into one of UP’s eight campuses.


LIST OF PASSERS

Here is the list of University of the Philippines College Admission Test passers for incoming freshmen of the academic year 2018-2019. Each page contains the names of successful applicants within a specific alphabetical name range. Click each named range to view more results.

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
ABABA, ERWIN GRANT LACERNA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABACAN, KAHLIL GIBRAN REGOSO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ABAD, EINOR JOHN GODFREY LAZO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAD, JONNBEL FREYRA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABAD, JUSTINE CARL MASBATE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABAD, ZAIDA TUN NIZA DIGA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ABADIA, ANDREA ISABELA JARDIOLIN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABADIER, STEFFANIE ROSE MAGHIBON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABADIEZ, KIMBERLY ANN LAVILLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABADILLA, CHRISTOPHER GOCHOCO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABADILLA, JONAS ANGELO LOPENA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABADILLA, MARLO GABRIEL OROPESA MANILA BS NURSING
ABAIN, JOHANNA BELENO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAINZA, MARDI LOUISE BRIONES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ABALLA, NEIL ANGELO PINGOL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABALOS, JOANNA ESTOQUE (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ABALOS, MARK LOUIS FRONDA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ABALOS, MARY JOY PAJARILLAGA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
ABALOYAN, ROXELLE JOY OGARIO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ABAN, LEILA ROQUE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ABANADOR, RAIN RHYMES FRANCO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ABANCIO, KATHLYN MAE ACEBUCHE VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABANES, RACQUEL GENERAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABANGAN, ANNA MICHELLE TAHIL DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
ABANIEL, ARVIN MARION BARROGA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ABANILLA, KATRINA ANGELIE ABAD (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ABAÑO, FRANCIS LOUISSE MODESTO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ABANTAO, ALEXANDRA LOUISE ROQUE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ABANTAS, ABDUL HAKIM CAMPONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABANTE, JOSHUA INTES DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ABAO, JENICA EMMANUELLA CAGUBCUB TACLOBAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAO, MARLA VIA FERRER DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABAO, ORLAND KIEREN PANGANIBAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABAQUIN, ALEJANDRO PEDROCHE DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
ABARICO, KATHRYN GRACE ANGELA COSEIP MANILA BS NURSING
ABARIENTOS, KENSHEEN JOY BUNAYOG **Pending Case
ABARINTOS, JULIA MAE PASCO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ABARQUEZ, MICAH ANDREA DUARTE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ABAS, SITTIE SHAIRA SOLANO **Pending Case
ABAS, VINCENT XAVIER OLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABASOLA, JAMES ERWIN RASONABLE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABASOLO, KRIZZLE FAITH ANQUE (*see notes) MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ABASULA, PATRICIA ANNE JULIA DYPIANGCO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABATA, KENNETH JANE MINTAL MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ABAYA, CARLA ANDREA GOSECO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ABAYAN, MARIANNE IBAJO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABAYON, JOYCE BORRO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABAYON, MARK DONDY CATUIRA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ABAYON, MARY GRACE MOSQUEDA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ABBU, IAD RADLEY ADRIENNE CHAN OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ABDAO, REGINA CIARA SUNGA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABDAO, ROBERT DIEL LONEZA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ABDUL, NOEL PAHAD ALMAZAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABDULCARIM, ASHIA BARODI MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABE, FRANCIA ANDREA BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
ABEAR, JENNY ANN MIRANDA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ABEJAR, COLEEN ANTOINETTE DAYO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABEJUELA, MARLOU HILOMA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABELA, PEARL JAMME PONTALBA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ABELARDO, AVIN RAIEL PUNZALAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ABELEDA, ARCHANGEL OBAL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ABELLA, ALONA MAE BAUYAN CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ABELLA, ANELLEREX ALONZO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLA, JANINE MARI CALINAWAN CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABELLA, JO SERJI BACANI DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABELLA, KIMBERLY JOY BURGUILLOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ABELLA, RAYMART BELBEDER VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ABELLA, RHEA LIZA TADLAS CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABELLA, SAMANTHA NICOLE ANTONIO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ABELLANA, DOMINIQUE BUSA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLANOSA, EARL HANS TABAN MANILA BS NURSING
ABELLANOSA, FELICITY SAGE VELARDE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ABELLANOSA, VENESSE AULGA LAPEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ABELLANOZA, ANYA DANIELLE HERNANDEZ CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLO, ALDRENE MARK TUNGUL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABELLO, VINCENT DAVE VILLACARLOS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ABELLON, AARON PAUL REYES BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ABELLON, MICHAEL ANDRE CRUCILLO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ABENALES, ANGELICA THERESE MAPOY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABENES, JANNIE ANGELA MANILA BS NURSING
ABERION, VINCE ANTHONY CUICO CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ABES, GABRIELLE MOIRA APOLINAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABESAMIS, JARED CASTAÑEDA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ABESAMIS, MIGUEL PONCE SEO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ABIAN, BRYLL BAJAO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABIGAN, HANS SANTOS DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABILO, MARY HOPE PO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ABINA, JAN ERIN PULGA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ABING, CARL RJ GOMILLA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ABING, KYTHE JUBILEE MILES AMISTAD MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABINUMAN, ALEEZA KIRA GONZALES DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
ABIOG, ROULLAINE MAE VILLERO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABISMO, KARL CORTUM VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ABLANG, ABIGAIL MARY CLAIRE FANTO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABLAY, DIANNE BACULO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ABOGADO, KRISTIA MAURELYZA LIGAYA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABON, REIGNHEART ZYRAH AUSTRIA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABORDO, AIZEL MIN ABRIGO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABORDO, ATHENNA BEATRICE RAMIREZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABORDO, GESSEL MAE CARDOSO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABOT, AERIELLE GRACE MONTES TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ABOY, KEVIN LLOYD BEDICO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABRAGAN, CLYDE CEDRICK DUYAG CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABRAHAM, ZYRE JASPER LEE DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABRAHAN, MA CARMEN PAZ GABRIEL DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ABRASADO, ABCEDEF WYN PAUNE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ABRASALDO, APPLE GAYE SAMBILAD (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ABRAU, SHEILA MAE GALAURA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ABRAZALDO, CALEB JOSHUA RILLERA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABREGANA, ABEGAIL TAMPOS MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ABRENICA, JESSICA LLENARESAS DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ABRENIO, STEPHANIE MAE VENCIO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABRERO, TRISHA LEI CUDIAMAT BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ABRIGO, JULIA MARGARET DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ABRIGO, JULITA LARISMA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ABRIGO, MELISA NORIEL URBANO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ABRIL, ALVIN JHON VALDEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABROGAR, STEVEN ANGELO NAVARRO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ABU, PAULINE ANGELA FIESTA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABU, SEAN KENNETH BANGAYAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUAN, AIRA ALYSSA ROSALES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABUAN, MONIQUE IRA MAYO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ABUAN, PABLO ANTONIO WALDE MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ABUBAKAR, FARHANA PARADJI MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ABUBO, TATIANA DIZON DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ABUCION, RENA MAE PIAD VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABUDA, ANGEL LOUISE OLARTE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ABUDA, EULA MARIE GONZALES (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ABUEG, ROSE ANN DONCILLO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ABUEL, AARON CEDRICK ILAGAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUEL, SERAH EUNICE MACINAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABUEME, RHICO INOJALES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABUEVA, HASMIN TUYOR CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ABUEVA, NEKKA LORELLE DAGUNAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ABULENCIA, ALTHEA MAE PASCUA **Pending Case
ABULENCIA, SAMANTHA CLAIRE MANINGDING BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABULENCIA, SOPHIA MARIE AQUINO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABUTAN, DARA RENEE BALGOMA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUYABOR, ANGELA MARIE DELOS SANTOS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABUYAN, MA ANA LEE MAE MAMAC DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABUZMAN, CRISTAL KAYE SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ACA, DANA ISABELLE BERON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ACABADO, EARL JOHN OLICIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACADEMIA, ATARI KIM DIMAANO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ACAIN, CHELSY SOPHIA BESARIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAIN, GELFORD ANGOT (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ACAL, ARIANNE MAE BALICTAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAL, CHRISHA NICOLE CLEMENTE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAPULCO, GEORGE III DIMAANO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ACAR, AILEEN MAE ACDAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ACAYAN, JASMIN JOY SALCON DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACAYEN, MA LOURDES CONMIGO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ACDA, CARLO LOUIS AVANCENA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACEBES, BENEDICT JOHN HOSTALLERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACEBES, SIDJIE MARIE CUARTO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
ACEDERA, ANGELICA ROSE SALAZAR TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ACELAR, BENJIE LUABLE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ACELO, FRANCES CAROLINE ALEJANO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ACENA, NIKKA JOY BERNALDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACEPCION, ACE AMALECHIAH DARADAR VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ACERO, ELMER CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ACERO, MARIANA PETRINA NATIVIDAD DILIMAN BS TOURISM
ACHARON, KERENH JOY ORINE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ACHARON, RIANE NICHELLE DAEVE IGOT **Pending Case
ACHAS, KIRKENT INGCO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ACHAS, SHEKINAH RIO CORTES CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ACHAZO, MARK JOSEPH SUELA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ACHILLEOS, CYRESSE ANN LAGUNDAY VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ACHURRA, BEATRICE ACOT VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ACIDRE, ALTHEA MARIE ARAGONCILLO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ACLA, JASMINE ABIGAIL SON DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACLAN, CHARLES AUSTIN GUINTU DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ACO, ELYANAH MARIE CARIAGA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ACOB, PHILINA RITZEL LEONAR (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACOD, JAN GRAILLE DIMANGAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ACOL, MARIANE NOELLE ADLAO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ACORDA, ERNEST JOREI FOLLANTE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ACORDA, RYAN GABRIEL IBARRA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, DAN DAVE ABELLO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ACOSTA, DIANNE MAE TARNATE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ACOSTA, ELIZABETH JANENA SANTOS PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACOSTA, FRAYNE NICOLE RAMOS DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, JOHN JR ALICAY (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACOSTA, JOHN LAWRENCE CASTRO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ACOSTA, KATHLEEN EUNICE EMOLAGA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
ACOSTA, MELKIZEDEK ABRAU DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, REGIE BERNARDO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ACOSTA, STEPHANIE ALYSSA TAYPIN CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ACOYMO, BIANCA VIVIEN VOLOSO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ACOYONG, HANNA GRACE PALOMERA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ACUEZA, JOHN MICHAEL GOMEZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACUNA, ANN JENEVE SY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACUÑA, DAISY CAMACHO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ADAGAO, JANELLE MAE DECENA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ADAM, AL RASCHID GAMIT **Pending Case
ADAME, GEORGE BRYAN BANTULO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADANZA, GINA HUMAYNON **Pending Case
ADAPTAR, VIRGILIO ROI CACERES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ADATO, SHAMERRY FOMBUENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ADAZA, KARL MALVIN MAGSAYO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ADDUCUL, CARL ANGELIQUE VILLACRUEL MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ADDUCUL, PATRICK ANGELO GUMABAY DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADECER, JHOANNE FE CAGADAS (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADENIX, KHENT VEÑEGAS VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ADIER, MARIE ANIZA QUIMORA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ADLAO, KHAYE RUSSELL PAGENTE CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ADLAWON, ARLYN JAVE BONGO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ADONA, CHABELITA MAY DELA CALZADA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ADONIS, KURT JONAS LAQUINDANUM DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADORA, ELYSSA NICOLE PADIE BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ADOVO, ARVIN JAKE AMAGO DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
ADRIANO, ADRIEN CHRISTIAN JOSE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ADRIANO, LESLIE MAE BORLONGAN PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ADRIANO, MA KRISTINE JOY LOPEZ DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ADRIAS, GABRIEL FERNANDO TAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ADVIENTO, DANIZZE TALAMAYAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ADVINCULA, ALICIA ROSE PEREZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADVINCULA, CHARLOTTE NAVARRO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ADVINCULA, CHRYSTYL PANES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ADVINCULA, EMIRIE MAY GARCIA DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ADVINCULA, JIROV ABLING MANILA BS NURSING
ADVINCULA, RAM GABRIEL MAALLO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
AFABLE, CHERIE MAE MARGATE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
AFABLE, COLENE RUTH SOMBRERO MANILA BS NURSING
AFABLE, MARYNELLA LAICA BARUNDIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AFOS, REIJEN ZYGA KAYE SALES VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AFRICA, ALFRED VON MIGUEL BERNABE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AFRICA, GABRIELLA REIGN AQUINO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
AFUANG, CARLA MARIDITH DE LEON (*see notes) DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
AGA, NICOLE ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AGALLA, TIMOTHY CAMILA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGAN, CHRISTINE JULIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGAN, PHEREAN WAYNE LOPEZ TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
AGANA, LUIZ GABRIEL CASTRO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGANG, PAULA FAYE DELIMA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AGANON, BRIDGET FRANCIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGAPITO, JERLENE KAYE COLLADO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGAS, BENITTO FEDERICO GABRIEL SOTOMANGO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
AGATEP, JULIUS ALBERT PORTEZ BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGATEP, KIM KENDRIC URIEL OLARTE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
AGBAS, LOIS NATHANIELLE PEARL SARMIENTO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
AGBAY, AURA MAE ENTRADA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
AGBAY, DIANNE HERNANDEZ MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AGBISIT, AUREA CONCHITA BAUTISTA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
AGBISIT, MICHAEL KENDRICK LARA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGBUYA, JEN BRENDACE FRIAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
AGCAOILI, JOHNCEL FLOR AGBAYANI LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGCIO, RAINA BELA DE CASTRO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGDA, MA GILLYNN JALANDRA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AGDALIPE, MARY QUEEN REGALADO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
AGGABAO, EMMANUEL JOHN DORADO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
AGNES, FELICE ANDREA ALVAREZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGNES, JESSA ABANES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
AGNO, JANDELL BUENO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AGONOY, GELO AMYL MARCOS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGONOY, LEMUEL BACLAGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGOT, JOYCE JOROLAN (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGPAD, AIZA KAYE DEWEY (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGPALZA, MICHELLE ANNE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGRAVIADOR, PERINE VIERNES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGRAVIO, JERRA JOY CHUA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGREGADO, JAYPEE BARBOSA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AGRIAM, YANCY CZARIN PANAGSAGAN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AGRIPA, KRIZZIA ANGELIE JESALVA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGRON, MARK AARON DELA SERNA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGTARAP, CHRISTIAN BELOY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGTAY, AIAN ARCILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGTAY, MARINELA BELTRAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AGTING, SHAIRA MAE MILLONDAGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUASON, GESTER IAN SAMSON DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
AGUBA, SYDNEY CLAUDELLE MIÑA DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
AGUDILLA, TEODORO JR CABUYAO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
AGUILA, ANTONIO MIGUEL VERGARA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILA, IAN MHAR GABRIEL DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AGUILA, KATHERINE GWEN DELFIN LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
AGUILA, MIKHAELA MARIE TOLENTINO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILA, VICTOR TYRONE MAGTIBAY DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILAR, ADRIAN SAMAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, AMUELLE JOYCE CATAP BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, ANDREA MAY ALAMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUILAR, BRIAN ARRIOLA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, CHESTER KERVY SARIA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
AGUILAR, GWYNNE CELESTE SABIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AGUILAR, JANA MIKAELA HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGUILAR, JEMINAH MICAEL BORJA **Pending Case
AGUILAR, JESSA CLARICE LAPPAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, JOHN POL AZNAR DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILAR, JOYLYN CATIPUNAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AGUILAR, MICHELLE EUNICE PERONO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, RAYMOND LANCE WRIGHT RIVERA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AGUILAR, SAMUEL KIRBY HERMANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, SANDREA LORAINE CHAN LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AGUILOS, DONOVAN ADAMS MEFRAGATA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGUILOS, NICHOLAS ZEAM ACE MORALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUILOS, NICOLE ANDREA SON (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AGUIMBAG, ABHRAM RANDZEL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AGUIRRE, ANGELA ROZEN BIGLANG-AWA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AGUIRRE, JUAN MANUEL NAPOLES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGUIRRE, KYLE DOMINIC DAVE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AGUIRRE, MARC JEROME DAGUE VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
AGUIRRE, THYLA COLEEN JACER MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUITONG, HARVEY MALAGUM VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
AGUJETAS, ANGELA VICTORIA MANTILLA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AGULLANA, RHEINA ANGELA DOMINGO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
AGUNAT, RHOANNE GHIEJYA MEY JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
AGUPITA, LEONARDO PELOBELLO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AGUS, FRANCIS KIM CIDRO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUSTIN, ADRIAN AMIEL UY LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, BIANCA CHARMILLE GUILLEN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN VAL BAGACAY MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AGUSTIN, HANNAH KEZIAH COLOBONG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AGUSTIN, JELIZA GALVEZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AGUSTIN, JEROME SEPIDA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
AGUSTIN, JUAN CARLOS PASCUAL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
AGUSTIN, LALAINE VENETH BALAGOT DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, MARAIAH JEAN VINASOY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AGUSTIN, NIÑA ALEXANDRIA ROOT DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AGUSTIN, PAULO PERALTA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, VINCENT JOHN ESPINOSA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AHALAJAL, JUSTINE REI RETULLA **Pending Case
AJOC, JENNY JUNIORA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AJOC, JETE MARIE BARRETE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
AJOC, JOSHUA DY MANTILLA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
AKEBOSHI, WYNNEZEL WAYNE NAOTO PERMEJO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AL-HARTHY, HAMED HAMOOD EBOL (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALABA, JAIMIE BUGASH DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALABA, KENNETH JAY GALLANO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALABADO, FRITZ BURDAN VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ALADO, PAUL CHRISTIAN MONTERO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALAG, HANNAH NICOLE CAÑONEO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALAGO, CLARISSE JOSSIL TAGAB DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALAGOS, JACQUILINE NOCHE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALAGOS, KRIZYL ANNE JUANITAS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAGOS, YZIEL GALE BULA **Pending Case
ALAJAR, ALEXANDRA YSABEL DE JESUS MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ALAMA, FE LOUISE PATRICIA MAGALLON CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ALAMEDA, SOFIA MAY FUENTES VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAMIL, CESAR JR DASECO **Pending Case
ALANG, DARRYL ANNE DULCE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALANGUI, NATHANIEL AGUILAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALANO, ROELLE GIUSTINE MARIE COLENDRES VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ALANZA, GERSHON CARLO CASIPE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ALAPAN, LENY BORROMEO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALAR, KEKO KRISTLE TAYCO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ALAR, NOREEN BEAH MAGBANUA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALARCON, ELLA MARIE TACO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALARCON, JOHN GABRIEL DELA VEGA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALARCON, KATRINA JANELLE TRINIDAD BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ALARCON, LANCE PATRICK CADIZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALARCON, PAULA RIZA DE JURAS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ALARDE, FAITH EMERENE SUGUITAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALARILLA, ROSEANNE DIAZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALARIOS, JOSE EMILIO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
ALAS, ZEDNELI PAULET MENDEZ MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALATIO, KATRINA HERMELIE ANTONIO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ALATRACA, SIBYL HANEDZO DINGCONG CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALAVARTA, ANDREI PRINCE BANA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAWAN, NATHALIA ESMANG (*see notes) MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALAY, APRIL ROSE ABUCEJO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ALAYON, DARLYN SALMASAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALAYON, HONNELYN PUASO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBA, AARON ANDAYA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBA, ADRIAN LUIS SARMIENTO **Pending Case
ALBA, CHARMAINE KHAYE DE OCAMPO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ALBA, ERICA JOY SALEM DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALBA, MIKAELA JAMELA ALONZO DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ALBA, MIKAYLA RIZA LIM LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ALBA, NICOLE MAY TANG DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALBA, REGINA MAE UMBAO DILIMAN BA FILM
ALBACITE, VANESSA CANSANCIO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ALBANCES, REIN MATIRA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALBANI, FATIN JUMDANI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALBANIEL, TRISHA DIANE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ALBANO, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION DE PAULA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALBARACIN, MARY QUEENLY BIANET MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALBARICO, JENNIFER PALLO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALBARILLO, STEFANY FELICIANO DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
ALBARIO, JALYSA MA VEIANN GARCIA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALBAY, ALYZZA JOY RAYMUNDO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALBAYDA, ALBRAVE RAPHAEL LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALBAYDA, PAULA DOMINIQUE SAN MATEO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
ALBELDA, KENNETH ALLEN BERNABE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBELDA, STEPHANIE JOY MARCELLANA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALBERIO, KEISHA KAYE TEQUILLO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALBERTO, ISABELLA FRANCHESKA CHAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBERTO, KATHLEEN MITCH ALEJANDRO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBERTO, LUIS DANIEL BERMUDEZ BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ALBERTO, MARIA SELINA CHESQA ANG DILIMAN BA FILM
ALBERTO, MICHAELA ZAMORA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALBERTO, TROY JACOB CUA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBEUS, HANNAH ALYSSA BATAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBEZ, RICKSON CATUBIG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBIA, JAMES NICOLAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBINA, CHRISTEANE JANNAH MERCADO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ALBISO, TRISHA MAE BETINOL CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ALBORES, ANGELIKA ROM MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBOS, JAMES ROVI DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBURO, ALTHEA MAE RUPERO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBURO, PATRICIA LAUNCE DELA TORRE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ALCALA, DAVID CLEMENTE MACATANGAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCALA, RAIZA KLARISSE VENDIOLA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ALCALDE, DEANNE DEFENSOR DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ALCANAR, ANGEL LYRA BALID DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCANTARA, DESIREE GWENN LADAO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALCANTARA, DIANA FAITH FLORES **Pending Case
ALCANTARA, DRANSEN PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALCANTARA, JARMAINE TESORERO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ALCANTARA, JEHLA ROXANNE DIMAANO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ALCANTARA, JOAN AUDREY ATENCIO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO GARCIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCANTARA, JUSTINE ANN CASTRO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCANTARA, MAUI HILARIO MANILA BS NURSING
ALCANTARA, SAMANTHA YSABEL DAYCO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALCARAZ, ALVIN JOSEPH CATIBOG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCARAZ, AUDREY BORLONGAN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCARAZ, MAEGAN GWYNETH TECSON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCARDE, CHRISTIAN JOHN CAINGLET LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCASID, PEACHY SAMANTHA ORTEGA **Pending Case
ALCAZAR, MARK DANIEL CREDO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALCESO, ANJELINA AJ ORILLO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALCON, ELISHA KIRSTEN CASAJE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCON, MAURICIO RICO III ADAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCONIS, KARL ELI REYNO DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ALCORIZA, CAESAR JOHN TRINIDAD DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCORIZA, VICK MABELLE MONTEGREJO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALCULAR, AZZIZZA ULPHANA VILLARIN **Pending Case
ALDA, DANICA MARIE COMIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALDABA, GABRIELA FLORES DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ALDABA, VERONICA MANESSA ZOLINA (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ALDEGUER, THEA CHARIZ BRIONES (*see notes) MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALDEMITA, JON MICHAEL ALABANZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ALDEMITA, MARIEVE GILLIAN LAPUT DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALDEP, BEATRICE GUEVARA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALDUEZA, SOPHIA JONALEE HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALEA, ALJAYVER ANDRADE LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALEA, EDGAR ANDREW MOSLARES TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ALEDRO, MICAELA LERMA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ALEGADO, SETH MELCHIZEDEK TAMPICO(*see notes) MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ALEGARIO, MA KATRINA IZABYLLE CAPULOT VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ALEGRE, LAKAN UHAY DORADO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ALEGRE, MA SHIRMA PELLENE TOPIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEGRE, MARZEUS AUR’C BOCO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEJANDRIA, JHERMIEN PAUL GERONA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALEJANDRIA, JOJIE ALFONSO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALEJANDRINO, KYLE MARTIN DULLAN VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALEJANDRO, DANIELLE ANN BUMATAY DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ALEJANDRO, IVAN JETHRO LAPE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEJAR, ERIKA ROSE MAGSINO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ALEJO, ALEKH TIAMZON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALELIS, MARC CHRISTOPHER GACHE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ALEM, CHARLES EDWARD MARTINEZ VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALEMAÑA, AIRAHCEL TARRONAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALEMANIA, KIMBERLY JULIAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALEMANIA, PAMELA ANN SALALIMA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALETA, MA ARIANNE DE GRACIA DILIMAN BA ART STUDIES
ALFABETE, NICOLE ROSE LIBERTY PORE TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ALFANTA, MYLENE PIEGA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ALFANTE, DOROTHY FAYE ESPAÑOL TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALFECHE, JUBILLE TRICIA FLORES MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALFEREZ, CHLOE FRANCES SOLIVA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALFILER, KHYN JOAN ESCAMILLAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALFONSA, ROWENA PORCISO(*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALFONSO, FRANCESCA CEATELLA HIDALGO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALFONSO, JAIRAH MAE NAVORA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALFONSO, MARZO MECO BAGAYAUA DILIMAN B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
ALFORQUE, IXZI THIA GOLAJER(*see notes) DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
ALFORTE, VINZ MEEKO SAGLAM VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALGAR, EUNICE DIANNE YUSON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALGHAMDI, AMINA ROSE CLEMENTE DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALGOPERA, ENA RICA BADELLES DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALGOZO, MICHAEL VINCENT ONA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALIBIN, PAUL CARLO ADAME MANILA BS NURSING
ALICANDO, MARIANNE JOYCE CALISAS MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALICDAN, IRDIEL CIENA DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ALIDO, MARC KIEV BAQUIRAN OPEN U DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIGA, CHELSEA GAAYON BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ALIGAM, JAN MICHAEL (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ALIGANGA, JUNPAOLO SELLOTE CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALIGUIN, ARVIN BELO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALIGWAY, ELLJI CAÑETE DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALILAM, JERICK BIALA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALILIO, FELIZA JAYLY RIZZALETTE REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ALIMANGOHAN, COLLEEN MAROTO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ALIMBOYONG, GRACIELA CELEDEÑA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALIMODA, ABDUL NASSER II SABDULA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIMORONG, FRANZ MARGARETTE SABIO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
ALIMPIA, NELSON JR NOVEDA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALINCASTRE, AARON JOSHUA CENTENO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALINDADA, TRISHIA VALERIE MANANSALA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALINDAO, NIKKA JANE OLINAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALINDATO, FRANCIS DOMINIC ITULID VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ALINDAYO, YBRILLE JANE CAPDOS DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALINGIG, SHEENA MARIE FELISILDA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALIÑO, SEAN MOISES BARTOLOME DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALINSUG, ANDRIO JORDAN (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALIPIO, ANDREA GRANDEZA MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ALIPIO, JOSEMARIA VILLAMARZO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ALIPIO, MICHAEL JOHN DAGANDAN CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ALIPIO, SHANIA MAE ARANGEL PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALIPONTO, AMR BIN JAMOOH BAUTISTA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIPOR, TIMOTHY PATRICK MANTILLAS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ALISBO, EDLYN RIA ANINIPOT (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALISUAG, CYRIL IAN LIMOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALISWAG, ATTILA MATISSE BARRETTO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ALIVIO, KISHA JANE ALILIGAY LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALKUINO, KENT ANDREI SALCEDO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALLAS, JAMES RAYLEY ENCARNACION LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ALLAS, MARVIN LUCKY DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALLAUIGAN, MAN ANGELO ALLAM BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALLAUIGAN, MARIE AILEEN MARTINEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALLAWAN, GIOVANNI BACAYON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALLERA, REYNALDO JR MABINI CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALLOSADA, JOHN BURTLAND MAÑAPAO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ALMACHAR, FAEBI JAEMI COLLADO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALMADEN, ALTHEA MARIE ARANILLA MANILA BS NURSING
ALMADEN, KIM MARTIN PONTILLA DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMAIDA, JOHANNA DENISE LLORITO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALMALVEZ, AVERICK ORVEN ROSITA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALMANZOR, ANDREW JOSEPH VALLEJOS LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMARIO, JENE ANYLETTE SAMALEA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ALMARIO, JIRAH GRACE MASALUNGA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALMARIO, RODRIGO SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMARZA, LOURDE FRANCES MYE MAAÑO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALMAZAN, KYLE JUSTIN OFINA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALMAZAN, LOIS DIANE POTES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMAZAN, MARY MARGARET CORONEL LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALMAZAR, JUSTINE EIMA MAMARIL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ALMEDA, FERNANDO ANGELO AWAYAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMEDINA, ALJON DALE TAMORIA (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALMEIDA, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALMENDRAL, ROBERT JOHN DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALMENDRAS, ALEN GABRIELLE HEINDRIX MACAISA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALMERA, JOHN GABRIEL SAN JOSE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALMERON, ATHALIAH JHUNELA ANDRES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALMIRA, PATRICIA LIM DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ALMIROL, KRISSIA MAE MANECLANG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALMODAL, MARY DALE OMANEA COSTIMIANO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALMODIEL, FRANSEL CABAYAO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALMOITE, RENZ DOMINIC OMO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ALMONEDA, ROSHENNE SALUDO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ALMONIA, TRISTAN JOHN PANGAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALMONTE, TRISHA JOY CHATO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMONTERO, XYRZA YVETTE MARCO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALMORADIE, FRANCES MYRVI DICHE (*see notes) DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ALMOSARA, TONI ABEGAIL ENRIQUEZ **Pending Case
ALMOZARA, JAKE JUSTIN ABDALA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALO, KRISTIENE MAE MAGPANTAY LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALOG, AMIZAH COLEENE BALTAZAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALONDE, K C GORNES MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALONG, AIRON KEITH MACASAET CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALONSAGAY, FRITZ IVAN BESMONTE (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ALONSO, ALLENE THEA TAPAYAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALONSO, JOAQUIN YOUNG (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ALONTE, MARTIN JOSE ORDOÑEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALONTO, MOHAMMAD FAIROUZ YAHYA **Pending Case
ALONZO, JAN EMMANUEL MATEO MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
ALONZO, JESSA MEI GUINTO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALONZO, KEISHA NATHANIA AGUINALDO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ALONZO, NAOMI VENUS PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALONZO, RON NEIL MATTHEW SAMPANG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALONZO, SOFIA MARGARITA AGUTAYA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALOOT, MICAH GAIL SANTOS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
ALOTA, JESSETH MAY MACABENTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALPARAQUE, LOUISE ANTHONY LOREJO LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
ALPECHO, BRYAN CARAG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ALPUERTO, DENISE FRANCIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALPUERTO, JELENE MARIE RODRIGUEZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ALPUERTO, JUDE ADRIAN SEMBRERO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ALQUETRA, RHAINELLE MISHA DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALQUIZAR, AQUILA CAMPOMANES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALSAYBAR, ALIYAH ROCELLA IGNACIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ALTAMIRANO, SOPHIA NICOLE MAGTIBAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALTARES, THEA MONIQUE TAFALLA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALTAVAS, JOAQUINA NADINE ARCENAS DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALTOBANO, MADELYN JOY TAMBALQUE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALTONAGA, ENRIQUE II VILLACARLOS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALTURAS, CLAUDIA PACIENTE LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALUCILJA, EARL JOSHUA VALDEZ VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALUG, HANNA BINT SHEDIQUE BOLOTO **Pending Case
ALUK, NURUH – RAINA DIYA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALUMAGA, ALEISSA ABAT LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ALUMBRO, JOHN VINCENT MAGNO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALURA, TEODORO JR BELLO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVA, TRISHIA MARIE LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ALVAR, COLIN VIERNES PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALVARADO, LOISE JAN ALINGALAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALVARADO, SAMANTHA JOY ANDRES VISAYAS BA HISTORY
ALVAREZ, ALESSANDRA LAYNE TORRES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALVAREZ, ANNIE FRANZE DELIMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, EDWARD DOMINIC AREVALO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, FRANCIS PAUL COLUMBRES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVAREZ, JASPER JOHN RELADOR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALVAREZ, JEANNE PAULINE MANZO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALVAREZ, JERWIN CLYDE GERONIMO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVAREZ, JOHN ANDREW GALAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, JOHNA LOU MUTIA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVAREZ, JOSE NOEL VALERIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ALVAREZ, JOSHUA MENDIOLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, MIGUEL LUIS PIRA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVEZ, JANETTE DELA CRUZ CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVIAR, ANNA PATRICIA PILIPIÑA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALVIAR, MIKELA THERESE VELAZCO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ALVINEZ, PAUL ED JEREMY MARQUEZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVIOLA, INNA MARIE ESTRADA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALVIS, THOR JULICER AMPIL LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMABLE, GLAIZA RAE DELOSO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
AMAIROMAG, NORSALIM SULTAN MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AMAMANGPANG, JEAHFE CARIN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMAN, ELAINE JOYCE SAN PASCUAL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AMANCIO, JENNYBETH LISONDRA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
AMANSEC, CASEY ANNE SARTO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMANTE, GIL VINCENT ALIMAGNO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMANTE, JOAQUIN GILBERTO ROSALES DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
AMARANTO, ROGIENALD BLANCO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
AMARILA, MARK RENIEL MARISGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMARILLO, ROSE MELENA MANAOG VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMARO, MARIKA DAPHNE IGNACIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMAT, VON CARLO TUBIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
AMAYNA, CLARK AYOCHOK DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
AMBA, ARCHELL LEE PUROL (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AMBAG, JOHN RAFAEL FERIA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
AMBAS, SAMANTHA ANGELA MARIE ESCALANTE MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMBAT, DARREN DALE REBONG **Pending Case
AMBATA, ANGELIQUE TUASON DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
AMBATALI, ALWYN DAVE MAGSINO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMBAY, MICHAEL ENZO FLORES PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AMBION, MICHAEL MARK AMON LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMBONG, ALEXANDRA MARIE OCATE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
AMBONG, JOSHUA ADRIAN LUIS SANTILLAN DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
AMBOY, ALONDRA GONZALES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
AMBROCIO, ERA MAE PLANTA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMBROSIO, BENJAMIN JOSE CAMINO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
AMBUBUYOG, RENEE ISIS SEGOVIA **Pending Case
AMI, GERI MARIELLE ALHAMA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
AMI, SIAMI MARIE SIATON (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
AMIGABLE, CARLO VIADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMIL, MIKAEL ROSCO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AMILANTO, ALAINA THERESE LIBRANDO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
AMIN, JESTON JADE URSUA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMIO, JARED KRISTOFF JAVIER BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AMISTAD, TRISHA MARIE BOLOTANO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AMISTOSO, KRISTEL GRACE BENSIG TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
AMIT, HAVENELLA ANGELA FABRIGAR TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
AMODIA, RUPERT RAPHAEL CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMOGUIS, FRANCIS IAN HORTELIAS CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMOLAR, SHANE DIAZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AMON, JEREMY MATTHEU DAUG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMORA, MELUZVIA MARIE (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
AMORANTO, MIGUEL SISON MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AMORAO, MARY AUDREY PENALOSA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AMORES, CLINT MONTENO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMORES, CRISANDRA AMADOR LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AMORES, KARREN MAE SIBOA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMORES, LIANFEY SAMONTE MANILA BS NURSING
AMORIN, ANDRE DE LUNA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMOROSO, JEZREEL JOHN GAYOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AMOROSO, JONIX VINCI PINEDA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AMOROSO, MIGUEL CARLOS CARIÑO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMORSOLO, JAY ANN CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
AMOSIN, LOVELY NELENE MALAPITAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AMPARADO, LEOMEL ARRIESGADO **Pending Case
AMPARO, TRISTAN JAMES DE GALICIA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPER, TRISTAN RAINE ANTHONI MERCANO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AMPONGAN, MA TRISHIA JANE CEPE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPONIN, JEWEL SHERYN GUMAPAC LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMPUAN, CHARL MALATE LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPUNAN, DANELLA ROSE SUCALDITO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AMURAO, ANGELA EUGENE ESTACIO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
AMURAO, RACHELLE CASTRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AN, KIN JANEL DIEGO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANACAY, LALAINE ZACHARY HERRERO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ANACTA, ELISHA GABRIELLE PARBO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ANAGAP, AMIEL GANZO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AÑANO, BRIAN GALLO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANARCON, MAICA AHLIA CARPIO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANARETA, KENNETH BRIAN CAPACILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AÑASCO, GAROSE MAY SORIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ANASTACIO, JOHN ROBERT FABELLO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ANATALIO, CHRISTEL MILLICENT AGOTILLA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANATULAN, ACE MHAR RUANES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANCHETA, ANGEL BEATRICE BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ANCHETA, ANGEL MARIE CHUA DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANCHETA, DIANA SALES **Pending Case
ANCHETA, ERIKA GWEN WEE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ANCHETA, MARY JOY JABANES MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ANCHETA, MICHAEL ANGELO POBLADOR VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ANCHETA, SHAENA MAE VEY ESPOSO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ANCHOVAS, ELKANNAH SUANSING MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ANDAL, ALONDRA CULLADOR **Pending Case
ANDAL, CHARLENE ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANDAL, CIARA CEL ORGULA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANDAL, DANIEL SETH BRIONES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ANDAL, JOHN MARK GILL GAJO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDALES, HILLARY DIANE ANGULO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANDALOC, ANNE HARRIETTE BANDILLO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDALUZ, CARMELO NEIL ANDREW FESARILLO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDAM, MARK JOSEPH QUIÑON MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANDAMA, JOSE ALAN AMACNA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDAO, LAYLAN DULOSA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANDAYA, JOHN LEO MASIPAG LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDAYA, RONEAL LORENZO TAMAYO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDES, OMAR AL-KHAYYAM AUSTRIA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANDES, SOPHIA MAE FAMILARA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANDIG, TRISHA MAY ENCARNACION DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANDILAB, LOREDEN VILLASORDA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDO, MONICA ADRIANNE GRACE GUMTANG MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ANDONAQUE, ADRIEL NOEL REBATON MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ANDONE, NETTY BATAANON MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANDONG, HANNAH JOY FONTANILLA **Pending Case
ANDOR, ALDRIAN SAUL LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
ANDOS, JAY SAM DATOY DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ANDOY, RIZZA MAE QUIJANO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ANDOY, STEPHANIE JANE KEE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDRADA, RELAIZA SHANE BARRIDO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDRADE, CEKYNA GRACE ANDRADE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANDRADE, EUNICE ARAÑO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ANDRAJE, MARIAN GANJE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDRES, HOWARD LEE ALMUETE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDRES, JAN MARINELLE MEDINA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANDRES, MC AIVHANE LARIDO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ANDRES, SHEILA MAE SERNA (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANDRES, STEVEN MAYNARD BARREDO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANDRES, WILLIEROSE CAMACHO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDRESAN, ALEQ ADRIANNE REMOLISAN DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANDRIEUX, JUSTENE ROBIN UMALI DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
ANDUJAR, FRANZ JOAN TRINIDAD(*see notes) VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDUQUE, MA DELZA BUENAVISTA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ANENIAS, IVAN LUIGI EVANGELISTA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANG, ALDRIC KURT CO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANG, CHERYL KU BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ANG, DARCEY LYNN CHAN DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANG, ELOISA GLORIA BORILLO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANG, EZRA MARIZ GOMEZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANG, HARVEY JADE TALENTO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANG, JOANNA JAN YAP BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANG, JONI ODELLE SINCO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ANG, LANCE MICHAEL BAGAYAS DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANG, TIMOTHY JOSEPH DIEZMO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ANGALA, JONATHAN CASEY CHU DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ANGAY, MAE BELLE LYNNE VELASCO(*see notes) CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ANGCHUA, JANELLE ALYSON GO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGCO, JAN ELMO TANIAJURA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGEL, JEWEL HANNAH MORADOS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANGELES, ANNIKA GABRIELLE SISON DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, BIANCA VALONES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANGELES, CHELSEA ISABELLE TIPTON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ANGELES, EDERLIE ROMERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, EDWARD ALLEN BALTAZAR DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ANGELES, GENESIS TONGOL **Pending Case
ANGELES, JAIRUS ACE MEROY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANGELES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FLORA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANGELES, KAIZZ ALAIN BENIPAYO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, LAURICE GABRIELLE FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ANGELES, MA MIKAELA CELESTE ALBA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, MA PATRICIA SANTOS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANGELES, MARIA MAYA PONTIGA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ANGELES, MARIA YSTELLE METRA(*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ANGELES, MARY ROSE RAMOS DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, MILES LYNDON CENTENO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANGELES, OSIAS LORENZO DIZON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELIO, EDILBERTO JR ARROFO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ANGHAG, GWYNDALE MANLUPIG LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANGLO, JOHN KEVIN BRIONES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ANGLO, LEI LIANELYN SATIN DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ANGNI, NASRIA HAMID LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ANGOT, DINAH RUTH NAVARRO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGSIOCO, RAYEVI URIARTE LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGUS, MARJORIE ANNE GALINDO **Pending Case
ANIBAN, ADRIANNE PAUL IBARRA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANICETE, APRIL TESORERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANICIETE, BRYAN DUSTIN ALCOVENDAS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ANINAO, BERNICE OLGA BARAL LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANINGALAN, JOHN ALDRENSON SOTOYA **Pending Case
ANISCO, JULLIAN MYLES NISCE VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANISLAG, JUSTINE BRYL ALINAS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ANISTA, MA PATRICIA ANN POLLO MANILA BS NURSING
ANLACAN, BEATRICE MEDIAVILLO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AÑO, CRYSTAL ERIKA MAE ZAMORAS MANILA BS NURSING
AÑO, JANICA BETTINA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ANOCHE, AINTH ERIN IGNACIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANOG, CHELSEA JOYCE JAREÑO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AÑONUEVO, ANDREA MAE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
AÑONUEVO, BEATRICE CORAZON IMPERIAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AÑONUEVO, CHRISTINA ALTHEA BENIN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AÑONUEVO, HANNAH ROSE SUMIO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
AÑONUEVO, KELLY MARASIGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANORE, JENRE JUNE CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ANORE, RICO MIGUEL VILLAFUERTE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ANOS, RONALD MASACUPAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AÑOVER, RUBEE SUZANNE BUMANGLAG **Pending Case
ANSIGBAT, JANINE JOIE VILLANUEVA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANSONG, REGINE ANDALES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ANTAO, SZARA WHITE MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANTARAN, SHANA FAYE CUENCO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ANTATICO, NELSON MILES BAGSICAN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ANTE, EUGENE FRANCIS SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANTE, JOHN HOMER SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTE, MARK GIL CABALLERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTENEO, KRIZLYN DE VERA (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ANTENOR, SHAIMA CORDERO **Pending Case
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
ANTES, EMILSON RYAN DOMANOG DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANTIOLA, ARVI TY LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ANTIQUIERA, JONA MAE TAYO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANTIQUIERA, LYZEL DYAN ROJAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ANTIVOLA, MIGUEL HANZ LORILLA DILIMAN BA FILM
ANTOC, JAN LUIS VERGARA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTOLIN, BRANDON DAYATA **Pending Case
ANTOLIN, CHRISTINE JOY CANLAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONANO, HEZEKIAH CELIS (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, AIRA CASUPANAN DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ANTONIO, ANGELIKA EMILLE DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, DAVID ALBERT GOMEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANTONIO, ELIJAH JEAN SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ANTONIO, FATIMA ROSE GUSTILO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, GIANINA MOIRA DALURO (*see notes) MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, GIENNAN MARCO FABELLON LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANTONIO, JAPHET PATRIZ BACHO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ANTONIO, JEMA BEATRIX BIRUNG DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ANTONIO, JEREMY COHEL MALLARI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANTONIO, KLARISSE LULU MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANTONIO, MA SOFIA ISSABELLE DELA CRUZ MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANTONIO, MARY ANGEL GELINDON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, NEIL ALEXIS PASCUAL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ANTONIO, NICOLAS CZAR BASILIO **Pending Case
ANTONIO, PRINCESS ANTONIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, ROGER JR GARCIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ANTONIO, ROI ANGEL DINGLI LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, ROSE THERESE HIDALGO (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, SOPHIA JANELLE SERMON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANTONIO, SOPHIA LAUREN SALAMATIN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTOY, JAMES BERNARD DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ANUAT, TRICIA CORINNE LASTIMADO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANUNCIADO, MARIELLE LOIS VENTURILLO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ANUNSACION, MARIA ELISSA BLAYA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANWAR BAHRAQ, MARIAM LUJAIN JAJURIE **Pending Case
ANYOG, KATE WENSLET TAPIA **Pending Case
APA-AP, JAMES KYLE **Pending Case
APACIBLE, CHLOE CYAN PACIS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
APALACIO, WENDY ANNE ALAG **Pending Case
APARECE, NONI MARGAHRETTE LABONITE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
APARES, JANNE DELL BADI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
APDIAN, ZAICA JUSMILLE VELASQUEZ MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
APDON, CZARINA LABARIA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
APID, JANNAH GRACE ENCAJONADO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
APIGO, PAMELA JOAN ACUNIN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
APILADO, CHRISTIAN SAUD DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
APILADO, GERI ANN FONTALBA (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
APILADO, LOUIS JAN FALLORE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
APIS, JHECCA MIA SALAC MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
APOLI, GWYN MARK MORALLO (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
APOLINAR, ANN NICOLE BALAIBO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOLINARIO, ANGEL LOUISE FADERES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
APOLINARIO, JEDIDIAH MACABASAG LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
APOLONIO, LEONA MARIE CONCEPCION DAMAZO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
APOLONIO, MARIA DANIA REVILLEZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
APOR, KEITH ISAAC OMPOD DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
APOSTOL, DENIZ ASIS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
APOSTOL, DENYL ASIS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
APOSTOL, FRAULINE ANNE VERUASA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
APOSTOL, SHAIANNAH VEYLAINE RECINTO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOYON, DONNA BELLE ROSQUILLO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
APSAY, PIA ANNE MARIE SARDOMA VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
APSAY, YVES LIMUEL APAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
APURA, JASHENNA GRACE COPADA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
APURADO, ANGEL MAE BENDICION LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
APUYA, ALBERT JOHN ALCERA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AQUIATAN, REA FAITH ASHLEY CEBREROS TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AQUILER, ZARA SOFIA DELOS SANTOS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
AQUIMBA, ARDELEE MAE LUCAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ALYSSA DARA CAMUA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ANDREW LANCE FLORES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AQUINO, BESSIEJUD AMPARO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, CAMILLE JEANNE FRANCISCO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, CARLA FAITH MACADAY VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AQUINO, CHARLINE MAE LIM MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
AQUINO, CHELSEA DENISE AQUINO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AQUINO, CHRISTIAN JAMES KLEIN MARQUEZ **Pending Case
AQUINO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CAPULI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER MASAGANDA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, CZESKA MAE VARON VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, DONNABEL VILLALUZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, FATEN JOYCE AZNAR (*see notes) DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
AQUINO, FLOYD JASON BANGATE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AQUINO, JENEIL OWEN SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AQUINO, JOHN CRIS CLEMENTE **Pending Case
AQUINO, JOHN VINCENT ABAD LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
AQUINO, KATE VALERIE EVARDONE MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AQUINO, KYLE EDWARD POMAREJOS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AQUINO, MAUREEN MAE TAYANES TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AQUINO, MICHAEL JOHN LAO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AQUINO, MIKAELA FRANCESCA GESTUVO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AQUINO, MURIEL LOUISE UBANDO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
AQUINO, ODILIO KEEFE MIGUEL PAGALAN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ROBINA RHAMZ MAS LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
AQUINO, SAMANTHA RUTH ARABELO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARABEJO, CHAMPAGNE MAE ALBA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARABIT, ALLYSSA MARIE MALIGAYA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARABIT, JENUELLE KAYE PADLAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARABOS, MENRIE LAMBAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ARADA, GRACYLYN MICHAELA DE VERA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARAGON, JUANCHO GLORIANA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARAGON, KHRYSS MENDEZ CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ARAGOZA, IAN ANGELO TOLENTINO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARAIZ, JONARD BERSALUNA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARAMBULO, ERICK JHON CARDEL LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ARANAS, ELLEA KRISTA ZERDA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ARANAS, KYLE RODRIGUEZ VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARANCES, ALLEN CLAIRE GALBIZO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ARANCES, LEYLA ANN GUMANDOY CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARANDA, ALYSSA GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANDA, JAMES RUSSEL PONFERRADA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANETA, ALLEN PATRICK RODRIGUEZ VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ARANETA, EMMANUEL JOHN CANTILLER VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARANETA, KLAIRE MARIE JAVELLANA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ARAÑEZ, GLYZA MARIE APIAG MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARANGUREN, JOSE CARLO SOLIS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANSAY, AIRALYN ADRIANO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ARAQUIL, JINKY ISIDERIO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARARAL, MAXINE CASABUENA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARATO, BREN JUSTIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARAULLO, NICOLE ANNE MANUA DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
ARBOLEDA, ALLIAH DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARBOLEDA, BEA MARIE DENISE HERNANDEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ARCA, MARIA ELLAIZA ACOP **Pending Case
ARCAMO, FRANZ ERIKA SABADO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ARCE, AINJELOU MARIE EPINO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ARCE, CARMINA ALCANTARA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCE, NINA MARIE GONZALEZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARCEDE, ERSIE GRACE EMPERUA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ARCEGA, DANIELLA MARIE MACASPAC LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARCEGA, JASMIN CEJUELA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ARCEGA, JINO RALPH DEGUITO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARCEGA, MARI LEE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCENAL, MARA CHERIZ BRIONES VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARCENAL, TRISHA POLICAR DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ARCENAL, URSOLA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ARCEÑO, ZURIEL MISHAEL PILAPIL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCEO, ALYANA DENISE HONRADO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ARCEO, ERNEST RAPHAEL PILAR DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ARCEO, IAN VICTOR ARANGEL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARCEO, JAN KATRINA ZAPATA MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ARCEO, JULES JOSHUA MANIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCEO, MYLENE SANTOS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ARCEO, YNA BIANCA ROSANA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ARCETA, JOSE MARI ARAZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ARCHES, ALYANNA ROSS ROTONI LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
ARCHES, KEITH NICOLE MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARCIGA, SHYLA BIEN (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCILLA, HONEYLAINE OJASTRO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ARCILLA, JHON CEDRIC BENDICIO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
ARCILLA, JOANNE VERONICA OBIACORO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARCILLA, LALAINE ABEGAIL MALATE LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ARCILLA, PATRICK EMMANUEL REYES DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCILLA, RALPH ANGELO ESCUETA (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARCILLO, ADRIAN SAM LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARCO, RALPH CHRISTIAN VENTURA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ARCONCIL, ANGELINE CABALONA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCUENO, SYDNEY BERMIDO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ARDAN, INA THERESE RONQUILLO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARDEPUELA, JUSTINE ROME APIT MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARDIENTE, FRANCINE GILLIANE AGUILAR LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARDONIO, COLETTE JADE DOPLAYNA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ARELLANO, ANDRE LLOYD BASE DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARELLANO, ERICA ANN CELFO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARELLANO, ERNZ THE GREAT PARAZO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARELLANO, GAIL ANNE APRIL ESCALONA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARELLANO, HERA SHANNEN IMBAG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ARELLANO, IRISH JANE AGUIRRE (*see notes) VISAYAS BA HISTORY
ARELLANO, ISABELLE LOUISE CORTEZ DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ARELLANO, JERICO CELLS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ARELLANO, KAYE SOBREMONTE LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARELLANO, MARIA LUCILLE BELLO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ARELLANO, MARK RAPHAEL ESPENIDO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ARELLANO, MYLES THERESE LATAR MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ARELLANO, ROSE NICOLE BALTAZAR MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARELLANO, ZAIRA MARIE LABAO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ARENAS, ANGELO GABRIEL DY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARENAS, EIXYLAINE ORTIZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ARENAS, TESSARENE VAN BRATO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ARENILLO, MARK NESTOR MANGOMPIT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREÑO, GERARD IAN DEGILLO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AREOLA, ROSALINA ANDAYA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREOLA, ULYSSES JOHN EBARDO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREVALO, JANNAH MAE MIRANDA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AREVALO, JOANA MAE DATING LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AREVALO, RAISSA ROMAN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARGANDA, PAULA MARI TIBURCIO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
ARGAYOSA, DEBORAH BABARAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARGUELLES, MA ARGELIE AMORIN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARGUELLES, MARY RENEE DRILON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARGUELLES, MIRELLA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARGUELLES, PETER GABRIEL EVANGELISTA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ARIAS, ALYSSA GABRIELLE DOCTORA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARIBATO, RAYMUND GALLEGO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARIDIDON, MICHAEL POMBUENA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
ARIES, JAMES CARL PAZ VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARIETA, JEANNE GABRIELLE CASTAÑEDA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARIL, MICAH VALENCIA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ARILE, JETHRO BRENT GAJITON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARINGO, IRIS QUIÑAL CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ARIOJA, CLINT MATTHEW LAGAHIT CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARIOLA, JONAS LUSTAÑAS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARIOLA, MA JAYA ARGUELLES DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARISTA, MA JUNELLA CHAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ARIVE, KAREN GALE ONGPAUCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARIZA, CLARISSE OSEO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARIZOBAL, ANNE MARGARET CABRERA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARJONA, MARK WENDELL HERCE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ARMADA, CHRISTINE CELESTIAL VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ARMATEO, FARRAH MITCHELLE DE LA PEÑA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARMEZA, JERLENE MAE AVILES **Pending Case
ARMONIO, ALLYSA ANDREA MARIE AUJERO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARNAIZ, KATHLYN MAY TENDERO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARNEJO, JEWEL MAREAI MACALISANG VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ARNISTO, GENESIS BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
ARNOCO, IRENE DINOPOL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AROCENA, JULLIE ANNE RUBIAN **Pending Case
AROMIN, KATE MONIQUE FAYE NERONA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AROMIN, MIKAELA BEATRICE SISON **Pending Case
ARON, JAMAILAH CAHILIG VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ARONES, FRETHER JULES ESPAÑOLA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ARONG, EFILWEN ROSE TERANA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ARONG, HAZEL JOY LAUM (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARPAS, MATTHEW KARL DAVID PEDRO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARPIA, DENZEL RAIN BORCENA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARPON, PEARL BRITNEY TAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARQUIZA, REGINA NOELLE CUMPAS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ARREGLO, PAULA MANGALIMAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARRIETA, CLARICE ANN AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARRIETA, LAURENA MAE JOAQUIN DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARRO, GINJIL GLARN PIQUERO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, AYMAN JOSEPH DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ARROYO, JOSE TEOFILO AQUINO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ARROYO, LEIRAH GUTIERREZ(*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, MATTHEW DILAN BAYONA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, NICOLE MAE AURELLANO **Pending Case
ARSUA, ANDRE MILLARD MENDEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ARTATES, CAITLIN JENELLE SOLA **Pending Case
ARTATES, PRINCESS ASKHA INTAL LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
ARTES, VAL ANDREW DE LOYOLA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ARTESANO, JANILLE MARIE ALVAÑEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ARTEZA, DAFHNIE MICAH ANN PAHAYAHAY VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARTILLAGA, ELSON JOSHUA MANALO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARTILLAGA, MERVIN ZHYRUS ALCUAS LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
ARTISANO, ACE VILLA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARTUGUE, ANGELO CORONEJO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ARTUZ, KHRISNA BAROLO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ARZADON, KATHLEEN JOYCE BONUS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARZADON, MARTIN THEODORE GACUTAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARZAGA, HAZEL ROSS MONTECILLO MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARZAGON, ANGELIQUE MADEL FERRESE DEMOS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASA, YSABELLE MARIA FIDES ANIVERSARIO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ASADA, JOHN MARK EMANEL **Pending Case
ASCAN, ANGELO JOAQUIN CUSTODIO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ASCAN, CHARLENE KRISTINE ARONA(*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASCAÑO, JAN AIRA RUTH RACELIS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ASCURA, AMYVILLE TAJANLANGIT VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASDILLA, ALEXIA SHANE TADURAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ASEJO, LEONARDO GABRIEL SALINAS DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ASENSI, MARIAN CHRISTMAS DE CASTRO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ASEOCHE, RHAYNIEL LOUISE BAGONGAHASA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ASEREMO, KATHLEEN PAALA DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ASERRE, VINCE RUPERT OPLIMO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASI, ABRAM ALEXANDER DELAS ALAS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ASIA, ERIK DARWIN LINSAO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ASIADO, JIAN HURL ABOCADO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ASIADO, MICHAEL CAJES (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ASILO, KENNETH LATORRE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASILO, MARICK REI BANDOLIN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASINAS, JANELLA MAE TOLEOS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASIS, RICHELLE MAE REYES MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ASISTIDO, NATALIE NICOLE SALVADOR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPACIO, LYFHORD CELESTIAL (*see notes) MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ASPERA, EREINE MARIE AZUCENA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ASPERA, ERIKA JANE RAZON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPILLAGA, ALLIAH CANDICE LLAMERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPIRAS, CHRISTIAN KENNETH FUENTES BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ASPLICO, NICOLE MICA JAMERA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASTLEY, THEA GOSILATAR **Pending Case
ASTROLOGO, ENRICO MIGUEL ALONZAGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ASTROLOGO, NICOLE CATHLENE NOVENCIDO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ASUAL, BLESS JEREN VILLA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUAL, JACLYN EUNICE FARRALES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUELO, AILA ROSE FERRER VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ASUERO, MAYA LOUISE ESCRIBIR MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUMBRADO, PRECIOUS JADE VILLANUEVA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUMEN, PAUL ALLEN BALAGTAS (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUNCION, CZARINA ALEXANDRA DELGADO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ASUNCION, DONITA FABIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUNCION, JANA ROSE MORTA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, JESSICA MARIE DINGLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUNCION, JETHRO MIGUEL ABEJERO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, RACELA JIAN MAMARIL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ASUNCION, ROMMEL RICK CORONG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, SHANAN DAME SEVILLA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ASUNCION, VINCE CARL VALLITE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ASUPAN, ALIKA BALLESTEROS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ATACADOR, BLESSILDA BEATRIZ ESQUIVEL DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ATACADOR, TONI LEI JOYAG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATAD, CHRISTIAN QUIMADO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ATAL, JANNEN THERIS SIBAL LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ATANAS, ANGELO LOUIEGE MIGUEL JAENA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ATARA, MARY RUTH LUMAGBAS DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATEGA, MARC JASON BAÑAL LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATENCIO, CAMILLE JOY BENITEZ CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATENDIDO, ANDREA GADOR **Pending Case
ATENDIDO, SOPHIA ADELYNNE VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ATIENZA, AENAMARY CURATA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, ALIEZA RESHLYN CLAMOR TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ATIENZA, ALLEN NISPEROS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, ANGELA DIWA GARCIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATIENZA, CATHERINE MARIE HILARIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ATIENZA, CELIANNE JADD LIQUIDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, CHRYSTELLE ANNE NONGA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ATIENZA, DANELLE ANCIADO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, DIANNE MARIE VICENTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ATIENZA, GWYNETH CLAIRE PADILLA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, INGRID MARIE NADRES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ATIENZA, JOHN MICHAEL SULIGUIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ATIENZA, KHRYSTINE ZHANELLE SAMBAJON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KIM ARVIE DE GUZMAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KRYZELLE MAGCALAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KYLE NATHAN CHUA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATIENZA, MA RHODALYN MAE MANIGAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, NEIL DIMALALUAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ATIGA, JAMELLA REGIDOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATILLANO, ANGELICA MACABENTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ATIS, ZION LAMOSTE TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATOK, SALVE MARIZ ORPILLA **Pending Case
ATOLE, ARVIN DEL CASTILLO (*see notes) DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ATON, PAMELA BALSOMO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATOS, JUNE AUBREY RESENTE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATOS, MIKAELA KRISTINE ANGELA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ATUEL, SOPHIA CYRA TIGULLO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ATUN, CHRISTINE JOY JANDOQUILE **Pending Case
ATUPAN, MART BEBBREIAN MALUNHAO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AUDITOR, MARIA ISABEL FELLAZAR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AUMAN, CARL HENDRYK TALISAYAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AUMENTADO, CIELO ERICKA PAOLA ROSAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AURE, CHRISTIAN CLAUDDE SISON DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
AURE, JUSTIN CLARKE MIKHEAL DAYRIT VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AURECENCIA, ESTHER JOY ZONIO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AURELIA, JANE NICOLE SABIDA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
AURELIO, XYREL DWAYNETTE BENOZA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AURELLANO, ALEXA JAY JUMAWAN VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
AURELLO, ALESSANDRA ROMANA JARA DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AURES, STA ANA BATION (*see notes) CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
AUSA, ALYSSA MAE CORPUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AUSA, LARA JAMILA ALDOVER DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
AUSTERO, KENNETH MOLANO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AUSTRIA, ALJOHN JOSEF LAT DILIMAN BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
AUSTRIA, DARA MARIA DINEROS LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
AUSTRIA, JEMUEL JOSHUA ZABALE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AUSTRIA, JULIA KAYE RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AUSTRIA, LIAA ANTOINETTE SALOMA DILIMAN BS TOURISM
AUSTRIA, QUENEE MAE BALATBAT BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
AUTENCIO, MONETTE ALIPIO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AUTOR, MAUREEN OGHOC VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AUTRIZ, MICHAELLA NICOLE GUINDAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AUXTERO, KATE MARIE ANINO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AVECILLA, CYNTHIA MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA DILIMAN BS HOME ECONOMICS
AVELINO, HANNAH MAE BALDESCO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AVELINO, KIARA MARIE BANDAY VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AVELLANA, ANDRE NICOLE BINAOHAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVENGOZA, JOHN JOSHUA BALDO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
AVENIDO, CAREN CLAIRE LAGUNERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVENIDO, MARIA ISABELLE PANGILINAN DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AVENILLA, MERLYN CALIPES BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
AVERILLA, KATRINA MAE ADONA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
AVES, JOHN PAUL BENEDICT BRANDARES DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
AVILA, ARWIN PAUL SALOMON VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AVILA, EDUARD JOSEPH CENA (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AVILA, JELLA VIANNA BAUTISTA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AVILA, JOINA MAE DE GUZMAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVILA, PRINCESS ERICA ARELLANO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
AVILA, SHEENA PAREL (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVILA, TRACY VEM ILIGAN DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AVILES, SAMANTHA MAE FUENTES CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
AVIQUIVIL, CHABELITA AZURIN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AWITAN, GABRIELLE ERWIN GEMENIANO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
AXALAN, DIANNE GRACE ZABLAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AY-AY, ANDREI GABRIEL MIRABEL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AYAG, EDGAR MAVERICK II CAOILE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AYAGAN, MARIE ABEGAIL PORTILLO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AYAHAO, KIMMAYONG TABINAS MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AYALA, KAREN FRANCESCA TERRADO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AYCARDO, JOAQUIN EMILIO LUIS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
AYO, MARY PETER NAPAY LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
AYON, LENZ IRVIN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
AYPA, GILLIAN ALAY-AY DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
AYROSO, ALAB MIRASOL BATNAG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
AYSON, NIGEL CHRISTOPHER CANLAS PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
AYUDANTE, ANGELIE MAY MALIGAD VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AYUMAYUM, ANGELO ALINGOD DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
AYUSTE, AUDREY DACUMOS MANILA BS NURSING
AYUYAO, FAITH BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AZANZA, PATRICIA BEATRIZ RAMOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AZARCON, CHERIE IZZY AMAR VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
AZARES, EDUARD JOHN SIMPAO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AZARES, ZEA NICOLE GONZALES MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
AZAULA, CRYSTAL YVETTE SAAVEDRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZCARRAGA, RYAN AGURA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AZCONA, BRYLLE ANDREI BUGAHOD VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AZNAR, ANWELL JOAQUIN MELLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZNAR, JUNE FAITH DELA CRUZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AZOR, LORD DANIEL RHEY ANCHETA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZUELA, PIOLO ANDREW VILLETE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AZUL, ANNA MAE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZUL, LOIS BAMBI SANTIAGO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY

Alphabetically arranged by Full Name [ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]

NOTES

Symbol Explanation
* Qualified but the applicant has to clear deficiencies with the UP Office of Admissions.
** Pending cases are not guaranteed admission into any campus/college of the University of the Philippines. For pending cases, all deficient requirements must be submitted on or before the deadline (see Announcements section).

Additionally, a list of UP Qualifiers from your school will be sent to your principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.

If you qualify for admission to UP, register according to the instructions provided by the college or unit to which you have been accepted.


UPCAT COVERAGE

The UPCAT consists of 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

Standardized UPCAT scores are combined with the weighted average of 3 years of high school final grades to determine the UP admission grade.

To implement the policy of demographic access, the selection of campus qualifiers also considers socioeconomic and geographic factors.


UPDATE

To receive an update about UPCAT visit UPCAT official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

25 thoughts on “LIST OF PASSERS: 2018 UPCAT RESULTS

  1. Pingback: (AY: 2018-2019) UPCAT Results List of Passers - C - PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: OFFICIAL LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT RESULTS (AY: 2018-2019) - B - PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: 2018 UPCAT Results - Official List of Passers - D - PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers: 2018 UPCAT Results - E - PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers: 2018 UPCAT Results - F - PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers: 2018 UPCAT Results - G - PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers: 2018 UPCAT Results - H - PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: AY: 2018-2019 UPCAT Results Official List of Passers- I - PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: UPCAT (AY: 2018-2019) Results Official List of Passers- J - PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: UPCAT (AY: 2018-2019) Results Official List of Passers - K - PhilBoardResults

  11. Pingback: UPCAT (AY: 2018-2019) Results Official List of Passers - L - PhilBoardResults

  12. Pingback: UPCAT Results (AY: 2018-2019) Official List of Passers - M - PhilBoardResults

  13. Pingback: UPCAT Results Official List of Passers (AY: 2018-2019) - N - PhilBoardResults

  14. Pingback: Released the 2018 UPCAT Results Official List of Passers - O - PhilBoardResults

  15. Pingback: 2018 UPCAT Results - Official List of Passers - P - PhilBoardResults

  16. Pingback: 2018 UPCAT Results - List of Passers - Q - PhilBoardResults

  17. Pingback: List of Passers: 2018 UPCAT Results is Released- R - PhilBoardResults

  18. Pingback: List of Passers: 2018 UPCAT Results is Released - S - PhilBoardResults

  19. Pingback: List of Passers: 2018 UPCAT Results (Last Name - T) - PhilBoardResults

  20. Pingback: FULL LIST OF PASSERS: 2018 UPCAT RESULTS A.Y. 2018-2019 - PhilBoardResults

  21. Pingback: FULL LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT RESULTS A.Y. 2018-2019 - PhilBoardResults

  22. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: 2018 UPCAT RESULTS - V - PhilBoardResults

  23. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: 2018 UPCAT RESULTS - W - PhilBoardResults

  24. Pingback: FULL LIST OF PASSERS: A.Y. 2018-2019 UPCAT RESULTS - X, Y, Z - PhilBoardResults

  25. Pingback: Brand New Up Baguio Academic Calendar 2018-2018 Enrollment assessment | New Academic Calendar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *