PRC RESULTS: September 2017 LET Teachers Board Exam Passers (Secondary Level) – Part T, U

By | November 27, 2017 at 3:00 pm

PRC RESULTS September 2017 LET Teachers Board Exam Passers Secondary

Manila, Philippines – PRC released the complete list of examinees who successfully passed the September 2017 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level. It is also known as Teacher Board Exam Results is posted here.

PRC and the Board of Professional Teachers(BPT) conducted the Teachers Board Exam for elementary and secondary levels last September 24, 2017, on selected schools from Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Boac, Marinduque; Cagayan de Oro, Canlapan, Oriental Mindoro; Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Cotabato; Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro; Masbate, Odiongan, Romblon; Pagadian, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan; Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Virac, Catanduanes; Zamboanga and two international testing center located in, Bangkok, Thailand and Hong Kong.

PRC RESULTS September 2017 LET Teachers Board Exam Passers Secondary


RESULTS SUMMARY


LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ T, U ]

List of passers for the Secondary level is in alphabetically arranged by the Last Name.

A – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017 Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017.

Seq. No. N a m e

44890 TA-ALA, MARIGOLD VALENCIA
44891 TA-AO, AHLYSA BUDONG
44892 TAAN, JOVELYN LAGUA
44893 TAAS, YVETTE II VALENZUELA
44894 TAAS, YVONNE I VALENZUELA
44895 TAAY, JERRY DE LEON
44896 TAAY, MARK ANTHONY TEJADA
44897 TAB, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
44898 TABA, EILLEEN LASIN
44899 TABA, RHENA DHEZA CAMINIAN
44900 TABA, RICHEN MAE MANSEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:900 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44901 TABABA, KYZEAH COLEEN MONTEVIRGEN
44902 TABABA, MYRNA ESLACIN
44903 TABABA, WENDY MARQUEZ
44904 TABABA, YACELINE GUZMAN
44905 TABACON, AMILYN IMPAL
44906 TABACON, DIANNE ABUBO
44907 TABACUG, JUVANNIE ATIDO
44908 TABACULDE, MARLON PAJARILLO
44909 TABADA, LEAH JANE PARAGUA
44910 TABADA, ROLANDO JR BORBON
44911 TABAFUNDA, ANNA ROSE BULANADI
44912 TABAG, KRISTINE DIGA
44913 TABAGAN, MYLA REGASPI
44914 TABAL, ARLYN JOY ERIO
44915 TABAL, HANNAH JANE TALO
44916 TABALAN, MANILYN ASMA
44917 TABALANZA, RIZANIE JANE LUBRINO
44918 TABALBA, JERACE ARAT
44919 TABALE, FHYCHE MARIE MONTEJO
44920 TABALE, LIZA GRACE CASPE
44921 TABALINA, KREZEL CABALLERO
44922 TABAMO, ALBIN JAY COMON
44923 TABAMO, CHERRYL LILOC
44924 TABAMO, IVANEE PRADILLA
44925 TABAMO, MAE TUBAN
44926 TABAN, ABIGAIL ESTORBA
44927 TABAN, VIRGIE PAGELA
44928 TABANAO, LLOYD DESO ASEDO
44929 TABANAO, MICHELLE BELENCION
44930 TABANAO, RIVEN ARNADO
44931 TABANG, GERALDYN BUEZA
44932 TABANG, JASMIN MONDRAGON
44933 TABANGAY, LENIE ROSE MAGASO
44934 TABANGCURA, JOHN KEIL DE LA CRUZ
44935 TABANIERA, JANICE HINDOY
44936 TABAO, CHARMAINE DAPROSA
44937 TABAO, DAN ANGELO PAGADDU
44938 TABAO, MARK ANTHONY VILAR
44939 TABAQUERAO, ALONA ROSE CASAS
44940 TABAQUERO, LEA JOY CASTILLO
44941 TABAQUIN, RACHEL DEIPARINE
44942 TABAQUIRAO, IDA FACTO
44943 TABAR, JULIET VALLENTE
44944 TABAR, MARY JOY CUIZON
44945 TABARA, JOANNA LOU VELASCO
44946 TABARA, JOY FAITH FRANCISCO
44947 TABARANGAO, SARAH JANE LAGUTAN
44948 TABARANZA, APRIL LOURE GUATNO
44949 TABARANZA, BABY JEAN ENGUITO
44950 TABARANZA, LIZETTE ANN CERVEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:901 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44951 TABARANZA, MA ELLEN MAE HORMACHUELOS
44952 TABARES, CASELYN ANTE
44953 TABARES, JAY APPLE JACOB
44954 TABARNILLA, JENNYCA GUNTANG
44955 TABARNO, MARJORIE AYO
44956 TABARREJO, JOHN PAUL BAYAWA
44957 TABASA, SR MA LERGIE OP TALUNDATA
44958 TABASA, VIVIEN TABASIN
44959 TABASIN, RYNA JEAN TUMACAG
44960 TABAT, JOLENE PELOBELLO
44961 TABAT, MA JENNIFER SUNDAYON
44962 TABAT, PAMELA TABUENA
44963 TABAÑAG, CONCEPCION ETCHON
44964 TABAÑERA, MARICEL DE LOYOLA
44965 TABBAD, SHELYMAR REYES
44966 TABBAL, JESTINE MAY TAROC
44967 TABBANG, JOSE MANGANIP
44968 TABBU, PRINCES JOY MABBORANG
44969 TABBUN, EDELYN AGUILAR
44970 TABDOL, MARIBEL DULNUAN
44971 TABEFRANCA, AILYN VALENTIN
44972 TABEFRANCA, MA JOVILLE ROBLES
44973 TABERARA, APPLE CRIS CARTAJENAS
44974 TABERNA, JOBELLE TAPALLA
44975 TABERNERO, PRINCESS JOY GUISANG
44976 TABERNILLA, LUZ ANN MARIE CAPINO
44977 TABERNILLA, PAULINE RIVA ORDA
44978 TABETA, SHERYL CUREG
44979 TABIA, CHARISSE TEMPLORA
44980 TABIAN, CAMILE LINSANGAN
44981 TABIAN, JAYSON RELANES
44982 TABIANO, VERA MAE KEENNE GAMBITO
44983 TABIEROS, SHERMAINE MONEDA
44984 TABIFRANCA, GARLYN PARAGELE
44985 TABIFRANCA, STEPHANIE BELLEZO
44986 TABIGNE, JOHN KELVIN PORCIONCULA
44987 TABIGNE, SHIELA MAY TABUCOL
44988 TABIGUE, JEFFREY JOHN CUYNO
44989 TABILE, DELYN ORCALES
44990 TABILIRAN, APRIL MAE BARBADILLO
44991 TABILIRAN, CHRISA CUENCA
44992 TABILISIMA, FLORISSA AGUSTIN
44993 TABILISMA, GIZZELE LOYOLA
44994 TABILO, JOEVERT PAGAS
44995 TABILOG, JOVY BOÑON
44996 TABINAS, HARRIET CUENCA
44997 TABINAS, SALINDA ISABELA RAÑOCO
44998 TABINGA, MICHAELA DEA ABAGA
44999 TABINGO, JESYL JOY SOTERNO
45000 TABION, GIL JR CERENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:902 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45001 TABIOS, ALYSSA JOY TABIOS
45002 TABIRARA, ANGELIQUE DEVINE GRACE LASCO
45003 TABIRARA, CARMELITA DELA ROSA
45004 TABJAN, LOVELY ANN APOSTOL
45005 TABLA, MERVIC TARAY
45006 TABLAC, ERNA TALLA
45007 TABLAC, MARVIE BELDUA
45008 TABLADA, CHRISTINA OSIAN
45009 TABLAN, ABNER JUNE AGUSTIN
45010 TABLANG, JOYCE ANN MARIANO
45011 TABLAZON, PRINCESS ANN MACASAET
45012 TABLIGAN, DIONISIO JR TADEO
45013 TABLIGAN, JHAY MERLSON PATALOT
45014 TABLIGAN, JIMMY ROSE AGASAN
45015 TABLIGAN, ROSEJANE SANTURAL
45016 TABLIZO, CAROL DEL ROSARIO
45017 TABLIZO, LORA JEAN BERCES
45018 TABLIZO, MAUREEN EMERRY BAUTISTA
45019 TABLON, JEFFREY MONTEHERMOSO
45020 TABLON, MICHAEL BASUBAS
45021 TABO, MAICEL ROSALES
45022 TABO, RODA ARIZALA
45023 TABO, SHENE UBALDE
45024 TABOADA, FAITH IGSOC
45025 TABOCOLDE, JUNJEE VAL DOCALLOS
45026 TABOGA, JHOANA MARIE MEDINA
45027 TABON, BIEN JUNE SINGZON
45028 TABONTABON, ALLAN JAY PADUA
45029 TABOR, EUGENE MANALASTAS
45030 TABOR, GLENDA OSORIO
45031 TABOR, JIONA LYN ABOGADO
45032 TABOR, LEO JAKE TABURNAL
45033 TABOR, NICASIO SIGLOS
45034 TABOR, NINA LYRA DAVID
45035 TABOR, REYMOND SEVILLA
45036 TABOR, SHIELA REY
45037 TABORA, JAY MARK SAN GABRIEL
45038 TABORA, LOVEN PACYAAN
45039 TABORADA, JONALYN BASCON
45040 TABORETE, RALLIE ANN DUQUE
45041 TABORITE, WENDY DUMULAR
45042 TABOTABO, ALLYNE BRESENIO
45043 TABOTABO, FLORIANNE ARMECIN
45044 TABOY, MA NOELENN CABADSAN
45045 TABSING, ELDREGE JAY NOQUIRA
45046 TABSING, EVA MAY TACADAO
45047 TABSING, GLADYS NOGRALES
45048 TABUADA, CIAN MARCO MACUHA
45049 TABUADA, HEIDI DOMINGO
45050 TABUADA, JOHN REY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:903 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45051 TABUADA, MARIE GOLD PEÑARANDA
45052 TABUCAL, JEIA PANSOY
45053 TABUCOL, OLIVIA BARBOSA
45054 TABUDLONG, IRENE CABINTOY
45055 TABUENA, ALMIGHTY CORTEZO
45056 TABUENA, ERICA NIÑA BOHOL
45057 TABUENA, LAURENCE BERNADETTE BACUNAWA
45058 TABUG, CARLYN MAE GABASA
45059 TABUG, JESIELYN MARQUEZ
45060 TABUGA, REZA FALLE
45061 TABUGA, RICHELLE ANN VERANO
45062 TABUGAN, JUDITH SAMPANG
45063 TABUGO, MARY JEAN OJERIO
45064 TABUGO, RHEALYN BALDOSTAMON
45065 TABUGOC, JAMES RAÑISES
45066 TABUGON, MARIANE SARIAS
45067 TABUJARA, KETCHIE BALLADARES
45068 TABULAO, RANDY MONTERDE
45069 TABULAO, ZAIFEL ALTESING
45070 TABULOG, KAREN JOY BERNAL
45071 TABUNAN, MANSUETO JR JAMIS
45072 TABUNAWAY, NORIE JANE TATOY
45073 TABUNDAY, MARIAN JOY DEJACTO
45074 TABUNO, ILONAH JANE IGONG-IGONG
45075 TABUQUILDE, ALIXES JEAN ADONA
45076 TABUR, ARIAN LEI VENTURA
45077 TABURA, ANGEL COMON
45078 TABURADA, EDWIN BANDOZA
45079 TABURADA, JEANETH ASOTIGUE
45080 TABURNAL, GLENDA AUDAL
45081 TABUYAN, JAQUELYN LAGARTO
45082 TABUYAN, SAILYMIE PICARDAL
45083 TABUYO, KAREN JOY MUNAR
45084 TABUYO, LORENA COMADOR
45085 TABUYO, MARNELLIE OREL
45086 TABUZO, FARINA MINOZA
45087 TABUZO, JESSEL TIZON
45088 TABUÑAR, MENARD MANAHAN
45089 TAC-AL, DIOLIZA MAE CABAÑAS
45090 TAC-AN, FIEL ROSE DAGOLDOL
45091 TAC-AN, JENICKA PERA
45092 TAC-AN, JENNEFER TERANTE
45093 TAC-AN, ROSILA BASBAS
45094 TACADAO, JANICE CAMINCE
45095 TACADAO, KATE MARINELA HISU
45096 TACADAO, MARY JOY BAYONA
45097 TACADAO, REY GABALONZO
45098 TACADENA, CLARENCE CARAS
45099 TACADENA, KAREN JOY ANCHETA
45100 TACANLOY, ESTELLA TALAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:904 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45101 TACANLOY, SHARA MAE TAGABI
45102 TACARDON, AILYN CAÑON
45103 TACARDON, JAYRAHMIE AREVALO
45104 TACASA, EVA MAE UNILONGO
45105 TACASTACAS, NIKKO JED BANA
45106 TACAY, CHERRY ROSE SUMATRA
45107 TACBIL, NORSAID ALI
45108 TACBOBO, RIZZA TABAY
45109 TACCAD, JOY ANN LANGCAY
45110 TACCAD, ROSECHELLE SUYU
45111 TACDA, JENNALYN TOLENTINO
45112 TACDERAS, ANDRE PHILIP CASTILLO
45113 TACDERAS, JUAN DIEGO CASTILLO
45114 TACDORO, HARJI TADENA
45115 TACIO, MEL JHUN VICENTE
45116 TACLAP, ARCHIE NUÑEZ
45117 TACLAP, JOSE NOREL JR SANDALAN
45118 TACLAS, JUDY ANN GILBERO
45119 TACLING, AIREEN BUCOD
45120 TACLOB, CARLITO JR CASILE
45121 TACMO, SYLVIN BRUNO
45122 TACOLOY, LEMUEL GUERNALDO
45123 TACOLOY, MARIA LUZ SAB-A
45124 TACORDA, ALITA BORROMEO
45125 TACORDA, FEBRAH MAE PACLIBAR
45126 TACOY, REAH JANE ABABA
45127 TACTAC, REYNIE SAGUIRRE
45128 TACTACON, JERLYN DUMLING
45129 TACTACON, JOSELITO NONONG
45130 TACTAQUIN, MARY GRACE ALBAN
45131 TACTAY, CRISELDA ABAN
45132 TACTAY, DAVE ACEBEDO
45133 TACTAY, LA REIGNE VILLANUEVA
45134 TACUBOY, JHIRLEY MAE CASTILLO
45135 TACUD, DAWN SUZZANE TABORDA
45136 TACUDA, ALPIE NAVAJA
45137 TACUEL, DONNA JANE TABUGA
45138 TACULAYAN, GENELYN CORSINO
45139 TACURDA, DARLINE SUNSHINE ARBAN
45140 TACUSALME, GERALD RYCH RICAFRENTE
45141 TACUSALME, JULIENNE DECHACA
45142 TACUTACU, JOLINA GAGARIN
45143 TACUYAN, KATHRINE HANNA FE GILZA
45144 TACUYO, JEAN ROSE SALGADO
45145 TACUYO, NELBON JOY FRANGE
45146 TADEJA, JINKYJANE BALITE
45147 TADENA, BENJIE MARAGAÑAS
45148 TADENA, EDGIE BOY BRAGANZA
45149 TADEO, CARL PATRICK SAHAGUN
45150 TADEO, HERMIE RALLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:905 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45151 TADEO, JHON MAR BERNARDINO
45152 TADEO, MARYANN MATA
45153 TADEO, RESHELYN LABUGUEN
45154 TADEO, REYCHELLE MAGSAKAY
45155 TADEO, SHERYL BELISARIO
45156 TADIFA, JULIE ANN BARRIDO
45157 TADIFA, VERONICA ARELLANO
45158 TADIJE, DELIA MANUEL
45159 TADINA, MARK IAN TABIOLO
45160 TADIOQUE, JILLY NOCQUIAO
45161 TADIOS, MARY JUDITH MADRONA
45162 TADIOSA, ALBIEN KHAN SERRA
45163 TADIOSA, DENISE JANA JIMENEZ
45164 TADIQUE, SHEENA MAE CATALON
45165 TADIT, JACQUELINE BERNABE
45166 TADJUL, PUTRIE MAZ-WARA AMILUSIN
45167 TADLAS, RITA PONTEJO
45168 TADLE, ELAINE JOYCE ANTONIO
45169 TADLE, RHEA LIZA
45170 TADO, GIFTPHANY CAGALITAN
45171 TADO, JEAN GETALLA
45172 TADURAN, ANGELO NESSIA
45173 TAER, MARVIN MARIANO
45174 TAFALLA, DODITH PERNITES
45175 TAFALLA, LUNINGNING CUI
45176 TAFALLA, MARIEROSE UY
45177 TAFALLA, RICARDO TOSIO
45178 TAFALLA, ROCHELLE MISA
45179 TAG-AT, BONG KADUSALE
45180 TAG-AT, JENNILYN RABANES
45181 TAG-AT, SHIELA FLOR DABLIO
45182 TAGA-OC, MAILA SABANDO
45183 TAGABI, QUEENIE CAMITOC
45184 TAGACAY, RACHELLE GELARDINO
45185 TAGADAYA, JANESSA NAMUGOT
45186 TAGADIAD, RAY ANTHONY MANDANE
45187 TAGADUAR, SHEILAMAE CALISANG
45188 TAGAILO, EDNALYN EMPUERTO
45189 TAGAL, HAROLD CAPUCHINO
45190 TAGAL, JUAN CARLO SIAZON
45191 TAGALA, ABIGALE SABADO
45192 TAGALA, CARMELA JANE EYAS
45193 TAGALA, SHERYL LOPEZ
45194 TAGALAN, GIRLIE CUDAL
45195 TAGALO, KENDRA JAMT ALFORNON
45196 TAGALOG, ALDIN BACOLOD
45197 TAGALOG, ELENOR DISMAS
45198 TAGALOG, JENNY ROSE SABARES
45199 TAGALOG, JESSA MAE TUMULAK
45200 TAGALOG, JESSICA MARIE SAPLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:906 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45201 TAGALOG, JOENALIZA BAGONGON
45202 TAGALOG, JONALYN CAPON
45203 TAGALOG, LOVELY PUCOT
45204 TAGALOG, MERCYJOY SAB
45205 TAGALOGON, ERNIE SUPERALES
45206 TAGALOGUIN, JANE JANE QUEZADA
45207 TAGALOGUIN, SALOMON II SAREÑOGON
45208 TAGAMOLILA, LALAINE GARMINO
45209 TAGAMOLILA, MARIAH CRIS FE LEDESMA
45210 TAGANAHAN, GEORGIA ANDALES
45211 TAGANAS, RIA LYN CAILING
45212 TAGANGUIN, LEIMAR CARANGUIAN
45213 TAGANNA, KLEEN TUMLOS
45214 TAGAO, JOHN REY MARAYAG
45215 TAGAO, MIRIAM JOSEPHINE BATANG
45216 TAGAPAN, CLEFFORD AGUSTIN
45217 TAGAPIA, CRISLYN MAE RAMOS
45218 TAGAPULOT, RECAMOR MORALES
45219 TAGARA, GELLIE ANN NICDAO
45220 TAGARAO, JOLINA BALATERO
45221 TAGARAO, SHIMEI ENCARNACION
45222 TAGARO, JUNREY PORRAS
45223 TAGARO, KIMBERLY DANDOY
45224 TAGARRO, ALVIN PANGILINAN
45225 TAGAS, JOLLY CHRIS BUDIONGAN
45226 TAGATA, RYAN BAUTISTA
45227 TAGAYGAYAN, EHLA HELLADUGA
45228 TAGBAR, JOMAR CABUAL
45229 TAGBO, JEANICAR VILLA-ABRILLE
45230 TAGBO, JURELLE JON LAYUG
45231 TAGEM, NELROSE PANDITA
45232 TAGHAP, AICEL PACANUT
45233 TAGHAP, DELSA MAE BALWIT
45234 TAGHAP, JOHANNA MARIE KING
45235 TAGIMACRUZ, AILEEN LUGA
45236 TAGIMACRUZ, GENEVA GRACE HANGAD
45237 TAGLE, CHERRIELYN MANDANI
45238 TAGLE, CHRISTINE MARIEL TONGOL
45239 TAGLE, GLADYS FORBES
45240 TAGLE, GOLAND CHAVEZ
45241 TAGLE, JOYCEL HILOTIN
45242 TAGLE, MARIA CHRISTINA MACTAL
45243 TAGLE, MICHELLE LOREA
45244 TAGLE, PATRICK JEROME SEÑO
45245 TAGLE, ZEENA AGORA
45246 TAGLINAO, JOJO CAMO-CAMO
45247 TAGNAWA, CHERYL MAE GABITO
45248 TAGNIPEZ, GRACE FELICIANO
45249 TAGNIPEZ, NOVA CORDOVEZ
45250 TAGNIPEZ, VANESSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:907 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45251 TAGNONG, MARVIN JAY ATABAY
45252 TAGO, AMARAH LABADOR
45253 TAGO, JAHABI TAGO
45254 TAGOCON, IRENE JOY DATARIO
45255 TAGOCTOC, DORCAS TRINIDAD
45256 TAGOD, ELOISA JAN GULAY
45257 TAGOLIMOT, RENJOY CAPADUCIO
45258 TAGORDA, FERDINAND JR RAMIREZ
45259 TAGOSE, ROBERTO JR TAPANGAN
45260 TAGOSE, SHEENA CALAMBA
45261 TAGPUNO, HERA FILIPINA CUDIS
45262 TAGSAYAN, JAMIL TENTATIVA
45263 TAGSIP, JASPHER LLOYD TAGADIAD
45264 TAGSIP, LOIDA TORRALBA
45265 TAGUAN, AIMIE DUCA
45266 TAGUBA, AIPIL COBRADO
45267 TAGUBA, JHEITY FRANCISCO
45268 TAGUBA, NATHANIEL RECOBO
45269 TAGUBA, REXSON DELA CRUZ
45270 TAGUD, JOSHUA CAAYUHAN
45271 TAGUDIN, CHERRY ANN CANUMAY
45272 TAGUIAM, HASSEL BAYSA
45273 TAGUIAM, JAMILA JOY CARPIZ
45274 TAGUIAM, SHARMAINE PATINGA
45275 TAGUIBAO, JURELIE BEDUYA
45276 TAGUIBAO, MA THERESA ARCEO
45277 TAGUIBAO, MAGNO UANANG
45278 TAGUIBAO, SHIRLEY AÑOSA
45279 TAGUIBOS, MADELYN SANTIAGO
45280 TAGUICANA, NOVE LHEEN CASTILLO
45281 TAGUILING, NELLIE MANALO
45282 TAGUINES, CARLA CASTRO
45283 TAGUINES, CHERRY BRITOS
45284 TAGUINES, JOCELYN PATAWARAN
45285 TAGUINOD, ANTONETTE AGUSTIN
45286 TAGUINOD, CHRISTIAN BANGAYAN
45287 TAGUINOD, EDWIN DIZON
45288 TAGUINOD, GILDA DUMRIQUE
45289 TAGUINOD, JERWIN SAET
45290 TAGUINOD, JOSALYN LACANILAO
45291 TAGUINOD, KAE ANNE PINSON
45292 TAGUINOD, MARKLIN MEDINA
45293 TAGUINOD, MARYCRIS BARTOLOME
45294 TAGUINOD, MIRASOL DANGUILAN
45295 TAGUINOD, ROSIE ALAN
45296 TAGULALAP, JUDY ANN DEL ROSARIO
45297 TAGULALAP, JUVY SARILLOSA
45298 TAGULAO, ANNA KRISTINE CURAN
45299 TAGULAO, RUFFA BURDIOS
45300 TAGULIGAN, JESSA SIASAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:908 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45301 TAGULIGAN, SHERLYN BACATIO
45302 TAGULO, JORINE ALIANZA
45303 TAGUM, TERRY BUSTARGA
45304 TAGUNA, GRACEL ANN MANZANO
45305 TAGUPA, AICEE MEJARES
45306 TAGURAN, LEDE NIÑA MONTALBAN
45307 TAGURANAO, MAYRANI PATRIMONIO
45308 TAGUTONG, DONNA PALAROAN
45309 TAHA, ARMINA DAMMA
45310 TAHA, HUDAIPHA YAN
45311 TAHA, LAILA SULAIK
45312 TAHA, SALWIDA BALAMO
45313 TAHIL, AMIR RAJIV TAN
45314 TAHIL, DELMAR PORRAS
45315 TAHIMIC, JOEL CALO
45316 TAHINAY, CYRA JANE TUGALON
45317 TAHINAY, LACHEL JOY GADNANAN
45318 TAHOP, ROWENA ATIBAGOS
45319 TAHUD, JOEL UNIDO
45320 TAHUM, FELVI JOY TORTOR
45321 TAHUM, FELY VALMORIA
45322 TAIB, MOSMIA PIGCAULAN
45323 TAIÑO, GIO DUSTIN ALMIREZ
45324 TAJA, CAMILLE ARTILLERO
45325 TAJA, DOMILIZA JOY TUMBAGA
45326 TAJADA, MARIVIC GUTIB
45327 TAJAN, INGRID REIN
45328 TAJAN, KIMBERLY REAMBONANZA
45329 TAJAN, MARY ANN ALMOJALLAS
45330 TAJANLANGIT, ANNAJADE INION
45331 TAJANLANGIT, RYA MAE EDAR
45332 TAJAPAL, PRINCESS PEARL DUMALAG
45333 TAJARAN, GRETCHEN CONDOR
45334 TAJAS, SHARON ARELLANO
45335 TAJONERA, ABBEGAIL CASTILLO
45336 TAJONERA, JUNELLIE LEGUIRA
45337 TAJORES, JASON CYRIL LAPUT
45338 TAJURAO, ANGELIE CESAR
45339 TALA, JOHN CRISTOTEL PAMINTUAN
45340 TALA, LADY DIANNE BAYLON
45341 TALABOC, RUSHELLE-ANN ROSELL
45342 TALABON, ANGEL LOU SARSIS
45343 TALABON, RAYMOND JIMENEZ
45344 TALABON, RODNEY JR NIQUET
45345 TALABONG, ALYSSA REY ENCINA
45346 TALABUCON, ALEXIS JR GALAMITON
45347 TALADTAD, MA LENS JOYCE MARTIREZ
45348 TALADTAD, RONA MAE GUYO
45349 TALAGON, SNOOKY ARANTE
45350 TALAGTAG, TRIXIA PELICANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:909 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45351 TALAMAN, ARMILOU
45352 TALAMO, EJAY ALLONAR
45353 TALAN, CHARMAGNE VERANO
45354 TALAN, KIMBERLY SOLAS
45355 TALANAY, AIRA CANLAS
45356 TALANDRON, ALME ARMECIN
45357 TALANGKAY, SIMPLICIO ANDAYEN
45358 TALAOGON, GRACE ERFE
45359 TALAPE, CHERRY MAE DAGOL
45360 TALARA, RYSINE BARSALOTE
45361 TALATALA, REAH JOY FERNANDEZ
45362 TALATAYOD, DIANA SAMANTE
45363 TALATO, PATRICK MAGAT
45364 TALATTAD, ANTONETTE GUINGAB
45365 TALAUE, DONALD QUILANG
45366 TALAUGON, JENNY LYN EGOS
45367 TALAVERA, ALECS KAYE CAPATI
45368 TALAVERA, KEYLIN HERMOSO
45369 TALAVERA, MARIELLE CLAIRE SANTOS
45370 TALAVERA, MARIUS ALOJADO
45371 TALAVERA, MARK ANTHONY CALMANTE
45372 TALAY, DANICA FRANCIA PALESA
45373 TALAY, JOHN PAUL AGGALUT
45374 TALAY, KAYVIN AGGALUT
45375 TALBO, RHEA
45376 TALBO, ROCHE MAE ZAMORA
45377 TALDE, LADY MA LODY DIONELA
45378 TALDE, MELANIE SILVERIO
45379 TALDE, VANGIE YANSON
45380 TALENS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
45381 TALENS, DARYL HANNAH MIRANDA
45382 TALENTO, DONNABEL DASCO
45383 TALENTO, MA THERESA RAMOS
45384 TALEON, MARIE CLAIRE ESTEBAN
45385 TALHA, CHERRY ANN TAMONAN
45386 TALHA, JAZEL CABANALAN
45387 TALIAD, LOURVILLE SUMAYLO
45388 TALIB, ANISA LUMABAS
45389 TALIB, RHODA
45390 TALIB, SITTIE MARIAM NASA
45391 TALIBONG, KYSIA MARCHAN
45392 TALIBONG, MARK GRADO
45393 TALICTIC, MARY DIANNE MEODE
45394 TALICUAD, LYNETH KATE CASTRENCE
45395 TALIDO, ROSELEN ENOY
45396 TALIDRO, JOEL PAGADO
45397 TALIMUNGAN, APRIL MAE DATUL
45398 TALINGGAS, GLOVELYN GEONZON
45399 TALINGTING, ALVIN LAGUIDONG
45400 TALINGUEZ, JOSE JR BENDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:910 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45401 TALION, LOREA LANDY ORIAS
45402 TALIPASAN, SHARMANE ZAID
45403 TALIPING, MICHIE MAY AURORA
45404 TALIPTIP, MICHELLE GAZO
45405 TALISAY, DEBBIE SILVESTRE
45406 TALISAYSAY, JERRA MAE GUITAO
45407 TALISIC, LIZA PASATIEMPO
45408 TALISIK, MERIE CHREST ACOSTA
45409 TALITA, EGIE BOY ULGASAN
45410 TALLE, JHOANNA MARIE ASIDO
45411 TALLEDO, JAYANN MALAGOM
45412 TALLEDO, MELANDRO EMBON
45413 TALLEDO, ZACARIAS III PATAYAN
45414 TALLER, SHANNEN ASUNCION
45415 TALLESER, NORMAN MERCADO
45416 TALLUD, FARIDA FLORENDO
45417 TALO, RACHEL JANE RANILE
45418 TALON, AIZA LAYUGAN
45419 TALONDATA, REBECCA BARDON
45420 TALONDATA, SHERLYN ABAD
45421 TALOSIG, DARWIN ACAIN
45422 TALOSIG, KATRINA LIRIOS
45423 TALOSIG, MAEL JOSUA DE CASTRO
45424 TALOSIG, MARJORIE BALLAD
45425 TALOSIG, MARY JANE MALUBAY
45426 TALOSIG, PRECIOUS ANNE PARAGGUA
45427 TALPLACIDO, CLARINDA GONZALES
45428 TALUBAN, ANGELA NICOLE BAGTAS
45429 TALUBAN, FRANKLIN FEGI
45430 TALUGAN, REYCEL MARIANO
45431 TALVO, RANDY JIMENEZ
45432 TALVO, SHERYLL ANDRES
45433 TAM, JUDYLYN BRITON
45434 TAM-AWEN, PAULLE JESRAEL SULIT
45435 TAM-IS, MARY LOVELY LYN DUMAGUIT
45436 TAMACA, HARTZELL GULLEMAS
45437 TAMAG, CLARENCE CASTAÑEDA
45438 TAMALA, FREXZIE SHAN PAMUNAG
45439 TAMALA, MAY ANCHINETTE ARCENO
45440 TAMAN, LENARD BALANSAG
45441 TAMANG, ALBERT TABANAO
45442 TAMANG, JAY PEE BACANI
45443 TAMANG, MARK KEVIN ASPE
45444 TAMANI, JESSALYN TERCIO
45445 TAMANO, JEMMA MARZAN
45446 TAMAR, LIEZEL RONE
45447 TAMARAY, ANGELICA FAYE APATTAD
45448 TAMARES, ABELARDO JR LABOG
45449 TAMARES, ANGEL LYN VIDAL
45450 TAMARES, ERIC HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:911 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45451 TAMASE, JENNY UMINGA
45452 TAMAYAO, AMY JOSE
45453 TAMAYAO, JOMAR WYETH PATACSIL
45454 TAMAYO, AIRA JOY GARCES
45455 TAMAYO, ALFREDO JR PADILLA
45456 TAMAYO, ANA MAE PACULANANG
45457 TAMAYO, BARBIE ANN ABELLANIDA
45458 TAMAYO, BIANCA CAMACHO
45459 TAMAYO, CATHERINE ORTIZ
45460 TAMAYO, CELESTE ALFONCINO
45461 TAMAYO, ELIZABETH GAMAO
45462 TAMAYO, ELMER CAÑETE
45463 TAMAYO, EVANGERLINE DE LEON
45464 TAMAYO, FANTALEON GUBAC
45465 TAMAYO, GEE-ANN BRIONES
45466 TAMAYO, GILBERT BALISACAN
45467 TAMAYO, JACQUILINE MANLANGIT
45468 TAMAYO, JEFFREY MENDOZA
45469 TAMAYO, JHON MARK GOMOSA
45470 TAMAYO, JONALYN URSUA
45471 TAMAYO, KIMMY LAXA
45472 TAMAYO, KRIZYL ANN ABRAHAN
45473 TAMAYO, LAURENCE PELLOGO
45474 TAMAYO, LOVELY RHOSE TUMINEZ
45475 TAMAYO, MA JENALYN SABLAN
45476 TAMAYO, MARC LAURENCE QUITORAS
45477 TAMAYO, MARFE JOY
45478 TAMAYO, MARICEL NARNOCO
45479 TAMAYO, MARIE ANN URSABIA
45480 TAMAYO, MARISSA CAÑAVERAL
45481 TAMAYO, MARLENE MAYA
45482 TAMAYO, MISHELLE UMBRERO
45483 TAMAYO, NELPHA MAE BARRETTO
45484 TAMAYO, QUEENIE TURLA
45485 TAMAYO, QUIRINO SORIANO
45486 TAMAYO, RECSIL TUBINO
45487 TAMAYO, RUBENNA JEL CEREZO
45488 TAMAYO, SARAH JANE ASAS
45489 TAMAYO, SHIALLY BARGADO
45490 TAMAYO, TONI GRACE SANTOS
45491 TAMAYO, VANELE VINCO
45492 TAMAYOSA, MARIA TERESA CALINGASAN
45493 TAMAYOSA, RODAMIRA RODRIGUEZ
45494 TAMAYOSA, ROSE IZA MARIE ALMONDIA
45495 TAMBA, DAIDEN MISSION
45496 TAMBA, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
45497 TAMBACAN, ROSE HAZEL ROSELL
45498 TAMBAL, BENITO PAGLIAWAN
45499 TAMBALO, SHERYL TABAOSARES
45500 TAMBALQUE, MAYKERT BRYAN ZAULDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:912 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45501 TAMBALQUE, REJANDRO DAVID
45502 TAMBE, MYLE GRACE
45503 TAMBIADO, DARYL DIVINAGRACIA
45504 TAMBIS, AIREN
45505 TAMBIS, GIRLIE MAE LAGA
45506 TAMBIS, HANNAH CLARICE
45507 TAMBIS, KEREEN TANDUGON
45508 TAMBLINGON, JOHN JERRIC MASBALE
45509 TAMBO-ON, NARLYN CANJA
45510 TAMBOGON, BEVERLYN TANDOC
45511 TAMBONG, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
45512 TAMBONGCO, CARMI VALLES
45513 TAMBOONG, ANNA RHOSE GREGORIO
45514 TAMBOONG, DONDIE BAUTISTA
45515 TAMBUNAN, MARCELO JR BUAN
45516 TAMBUTOH, JUL-AMIN WARADJI
45517 TAMFUNGAN, JORALD HAUS
45518 TAMIDLES, SOPHIA ROSALES
45519 TAMIN, HARITH MACATUMAN
45520 TAMINE, KATHRINE MAGRETTE ROSS ABBOC
45521 TAMIO, LEI-ANN MARTIN
45522 TAMIOK, JESSA JOYCE IBALE
45523 TAMON, ALJON AMISTAD
45524 TAMONAN, HASHINIE MARIEL TADIAQUE
45525 TAMONAN, IAN CLARK LATUMBO
45526 TAMONAN, JOAN TUVILLA
45527 TAMONAN, RALF CINCHEZ
45528 TAMONDONG, JHOANA MARIE BACANI
45529 TAMONDONG, JOEMAR SARMIENTO
45530 TAMONDONG, JUDY ANN CABRERA
45531 TAMONDONG, JUDY ANN MALASAN
45532 TAMONDONG, KEITH DALIDA
45533 TAMONDONG, MARRY GRACE DURAN
45534 TAMONDONG, NIÑA JOY OCAMPO
45535 TAMONTE, SHEILA MAE DOLAOEN
45536 TAMOR, HANNAH PELICANO
45537 TAMOR, REGINE ORBONG
45538 TAMORIA, NOE-IAN MARTIZANO
45539 TAMOT, MARCELA DAGUYAM
45540 TAMOT, SHIRLEY ANGCAY
45541 TAMPAN, MELISSA JOY BULAGA
45542 TAMPARIA, MA LYN SARMIENTO
45543 TAMPARONG, ALVINO JR PANCHO
45544 TAMPARONG, JEFREY MONARES
45545 TAMPE, DEVIE JOY MANDRAS
45546 TAMPIPI, JOVY LOU RESIBAS
45547 TAMPOC, ALLYKA CALUCIN
45548 TAMPOC, DULCE CALANTOG
45549 TAMPOGAO, OMECALZUM ARIRAYA
45550 TAMPOL, GUALBERTO JR CALUMPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:913 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45551 TAMPOL, MARK VINCENT ZULUETA
45552 TAMPON, JANICE ASENTISTA
45553 TAMPOS, MIKEE GORUN
45554 TAMPUS, CLYDE NUDALO
45555 TAMPUS, CRISHEL JANE LEGASPI
45556 TAMPUS, GREG SILDURA
45557 TAMPUS, JENECA QUIZO
45558 TAMPUS, JULIENA OCHEA
45559 TAMPUS, RENELYN ARGALLON
45560 TAMPUS, ROESHER MELLE DAMAYO
45561 TAMPUSO, NONAH ANDRES
45562 TAMSE, AGNES LERA GABILAN
45563 TAMSE, JOEL
45564 TAMSI, EDUARDO AUGUIS
45565 TAMULON, FAIRY REYES
45566 TAN, AIZA FLOR SORIANO
45567 TAN, ANGELINE KUA
45568 TAN, ANJENET NALUZ
45569 TAN, ANN MURRAY JABUYA
45570 TAN, ARLYN LAURON
45571 TAN, ARVENT REY COLONIA
45572 TAN, BERNARDINE DE ASIS
45573 TAN, CELSO JR GUTIERREZ
45574 TAN, DANICA DIZON
45575 TAN, DIANE QUENNIE DURAN
45576 TAN, DON ENRIQUE IV RIVERA
45577 TAN, ELAIZA MAY BACUEL
45578 TAN, EMMALOU MUTIA
45579 TAN, ESMERALDA AZUCENA
45580 TAN, FRANSLYN AZAULA
45581 TAN, GLENDO COPINO
45582 TAN, HANNAH GRACE SALO
45583 TAN, HAROLD NEPOMUCENO
45584 TAN, HECTOR SANTOS
45585 TAN, HONEY JANE DONAIRE
45586 TAN, IVY JEAN PINCA
45587 TAN, JACQUILINE CANO
45588 TAN, JASMINE AREVALO
45589 TAN, JAZZIE GILE
45590 TAN, JENNIFER REYES
45591 TAN, JOHN DEREK VENTURILLO
45592 TAN, KATHRINE ANN LABORADA
45593 TAN, KHYSIE
45594 TAN, KLARCK ENOCK TACCAD
45595 TAN, LEAH PALA
45596 TAN, LUSTER JOHN MERNILO
45597 TAN, MANUEL PINGAD
45598 TAN, MARGEAUX CAMILLE RIZALTE
45599 TAN, MARIA CARMENCITA LOPEZ
45600 TAN, MARY-ANN RAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:914 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45601 TAN, MARYJANE RODA
45602 TAN, MELISSA YAZAR
45603 TAN, MERCEDITA MENDOZA
45604 TAN, MIA RIKA
45605 TAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TABANIAG
45606 TAN, MICHAEL FRANCIS DEDUYO
45607 TAN, NOEMI AGDUMA
45608 TAN, PEARLYNNE BALTAZAR
45609 TAN, REJOICE DELA CRUZ
45610 TAN, RHONA MAE ABESTANO
45611 TAN, RICHY LLOYD MIÑOZA
45612 TAN, ROSALYN MICHELLE CHUN
45613 TAN, SHEENA DALINO
45614 TAN, YDA KRIZZAIRA ALVARO
45615 TAN SANCHEZ, ARCEL COLLADO
45616 TANA, SHERWEN CIPRES
45617 TANAEL, ROSE ANN MANALILI
45618 TANALGO, ARBIE JAN PENTECOSTES
45619 TANAMAL, JELOU TEJANO
45620 TANAN, NIANN GRACE ANDO
45621 TANANGONAN, DEE NEYRA
45622 TANAS, ALMA MONTAS
45623 TANATE, ABBIE AZUELO
45624 TANAY, ELIJAH LOUISE ORASA
45625 TANAY, KIMBERLY ESTRADA
45626 TANCINGCO, MARVIN LUCERO
45627 TANCOGO, JAKEN ALFORQUE
45628 TANDAS, FRANCES JANE MASWENG
45629 TANDAYAG, BERNARD COMPAY
45630 TANDINGAN, ODESSA II LIBOON
45631 TANDINGAN, SIGFREDA BALIGOD
45632 TANDOC, CARMELA ANNE DANGEROS
45633 TANDOC, EZIEL JOY LAPLANA
45634 TANDOC, JOSIEL JAVIER
45635 TANDOC, ROLANDO JIMENEZ
45636 TANDOC, TEE JAY TERIA
45637 TANDOG, MARIEL SUPIEZA
45638 TANDOG, MIGUELLA CASUNCAD
45639 TANDOG, RUTH FRIAS
45640 TANDOY, ANNALENE QUIMOT
45641 TANDOY, JULIE FE GUZMAN
45642 TANDUGON, MA CRESTYL LAPARAN
45643 TANEO, JOHN KENNETH BACLOHAN
45644 TANEO, RISAMARIA-EL NAZARIO
45645 TANGAG, BRYAN MANAYAGA
45646 TANGAL, MARK TIAO
45647 TANGALIN, KENNETH LUKE RULLODA
45648 TANGALIN, LEIZEL MAE INFANTE
45649 TANGAN, RHODORA TALOSIG
45650 TANGAPA, JUVYL CATHERINE CARUANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:915 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45651 TANGARO, NIKKA MAYE ASENTISTA
45652 TANGCALAGAN, JULIEBEE TABAÑERA
45653 TANGCAWAN, RAYMOND BALORO
45654 TANGCO, MARIELE DARA IPAN
45655 TANGCORA, SHEENA MAE VILLENA
45656 TANGCUANGCO, LORENA CALUT
45657 TANGERES, JOANNA MARIE BAYA
45658 TANGGANA, LOREEN-ANN CARPIO
45659 TANGGUID, LANIE LATUGAN
45660 TANGIAN, ANAVEL
45661 TANGIAN, CHARMAINE QUILANTANG
45662 TANGILON, MAE JEANE MOSNE
45663 TANGKIAN, RUBY SIBANG
45664 TANGLAO, CHRISTIAN ALDAVE
45665 TANGLAO, HELEN BONOAN
45666 TANGLIBEN, DAUGHNE GANAGAN
45667 TANGLOD, LOVELY ALIGO
45668 TANGO, ROTESSA OMAPAS
45669 TANGO-AN, JEVEM MACAPOBRE
45670 TANGOG, MARY ANN SAHAGUN
45671 TANGON, LETTY MAE ALBERCA
45672 TANGONAN, EDWIN VELASCO
45673 TANGONAN, JELT MAIDEN LAWAS
45674 TANGONAN, JOEL VALETE
45675 TANGONAN, MC RENA ASUNCION
45676 TANGUAN, PRINCESS ANN BAWIGAN
45677 TANGUILIG, MARIELL CASTRO
45678 TANGUNAN, CELLINE FAE BUENDIA
45679 TANIANG, ARVIN DELA CRUZ
45680 TANILON, EDEN MARTINEZ
45681 TANILON, EDUARDO JR ERVITE
45682 TANINGCO, BRYAN LORD AMIDO
45683 TANIO, CARLA JANE BUNTAG
45684 TANIO, CHRISTINE JOIE LUNAS
45685 TANIO, GENEMAR CARASAQUIT
45686 TANNAGAN, SHERYL ANTONIO
45687 TANO, DARWIN MAGUAD
45688 TANO, KIMBERLY SHAIRA SAN JUAN
45689 TANOCO, JOHNREY RONDA
45690 TANONDONG, ARNOLD TAMBILINGAN
45691 TANQUIS, METH VALLADAREZ
45692 TANTAN, LEIZL PETALLAR
45693 TANTAY, JERAME CALIMLIM
45694 TANTERAS, VINA HOPE MALAPITAN
45695 TANTIADO, FRANCIA APONDAR
45696 TANTIADO, GIESELE JOY LEE
45697 TANTOCO, BIANCA CLARE TAN
45698 TANTOCO, PHILLIPE FRANCO BADANA
45699 TANTOG, INGRID MAE LICAROS
45700 TANTONG, SHANIN ABDUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:916 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45701 TANTOY, ANGELICA JOY BOTANA
45702 TANTOY, KRISTINA BAGALOYOS
45703 TANTOY, OWEN ABAO
45704 TANTUICO, ENRICO JR BUG-OT
45705 TANUDRA, JUBIE ENCILAY
45706 TANUTAN, PEAROLYN SITON
45707 TANZA, ABIGAEL QUEZADA
45708 TAOC, ADEL JEANNE LANABAN
45709 TAOTAO, ARIEL CADINAS
45710 TAOY, ALBERT ROJO
45711 TAPAC, JANE MANONGDO
45712 TAPACION, DENNIS TAGANNA
45713 TAPADO, APRIL SHEENE TAPEL
45714 TAPAL, FEMMIE REYES
45715 TAPALES, CLARIZ ANGELUS QUIÑO
45716 TAPALES, REIN CHEIN MASAMLOC
45717 TAPALLA, REGINE AGUILA
45718 TAPAN, ELSIE COMETA
45719 TAPANAN, JHONNA TUBALINAL
45720 TAPANDING, LAHMUDIN KAMIDON
45721 TAPANG, DHAVID PAUL LUAT
45722 TAPANG, LORWENA LAUREJAS
45723 TAPANG, NICO ALFONSO EBLORE
45724 TAPAOAN, BENEDICK JOHN MARTINEZ
45725 TAPAOAN, NESTOR JR TUNGPALAN
45726 TAPAR, JOHN KEVIN SANTILLAN
45727 TAPAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE DIZON
45728 TAPASAO, CHRISELA TABORADA
45729 TAPAWAN, CHARMAINE PERLADO
45730 TAPAWAN, MARIANNE ROMANO
45731 TAPAY, BERNIE BOY TEGIO
45732 TAPAYA, CHARLYN MAHINAY
45733 TAPAYA, ROSE ANN TOMALON
45734 TAPAYAN, RENANTE VELMONTE
45735 TAPAYAN, WILFREDO III BAUTRO
45736 TAPDASAN, IVY BALUIS
45737 TAPE, RONALD KENNETH CABANTING
45738 TAPEING, JUN-JUN BAGA
45739 TAPEL, HAZEL JOY ELLO
45740 TAPEL, MARIA LUCHELLE VEGIM
45741 TAPERE, GEROME ARUYO
45742 TAPERLA, LOVELY PINK ENGLIS
45743 TAPERLA, MECY GRACE BALIONG
45744 TAPIA, ADRIAN GENER
45745 TAPIA, ARIANNA MICHELLE VILLALVA
45746 TAPIA, HELEN CAMANO
45747 TAPIA, IAN QUIAPO
45748 TAPIA, JANICE COLOSA
45749 TAPIA, JOHN ALVIN ROBLES
45750 TAPIA, LOVELY JOY ALVERZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:917 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45751 TAPIA, REALYN VELASQUEZ
45752 TAPICULIN, SHYR MARIANO
45753 TAPINI, ROQUE MACUL
45754 TAPIO, APRIL ROSE P
45755 TAPIRU, JOSHUA MANJARES
45756 TAPIS, MARY JANE ALOTA
45757 TAPISPISAN, REZIAH APRILYNN DEL ROSARIO
45758 TAPLERAS, BENCEN BARRUGA
45759 TAPLERAS, JANNET ZEQUE
45760 TAPON, CHELLY CAMMAYO
45761 TAPSIN, KAYMA SUBRADO
45762 TAPUCAR, MELODY SECADRON
45763 TAPUCAY, ELOIZA EROTIS
45764 TAPULGO, FRITZIE NAQUILAN
45765 TAPUNGOT, CHARMAINE RAGUILAB
45766 TAPURO, CHARLES RICK NAVARRETE
45767 TAPUROC, ALADEN COSTAN
45768 TAPUROC, BEVERLY RAMILO
45769 TAPUS, WELDIOMEZA PAJAGANOS
45770 TARACATAC, ARMIDA ABACAN
45771 TARADJI, AR-RAUF JAMMIH
45772 TARALA, MARIA LUISA GOROSPE
45773 TARAN, LOIS JADE MAWALE
45774 TARANG, MARIAN ANGELA MONTOJO
45775 TARANTAN, ANGELICA MONTUYA
45776 TARANTAN, HAZEL FREMISTA
45777 TARANTAN, LORDA FREMISTA
45778 TARAWI, PURPLE SWEET SANTIAGO
45779 TARAY, ROLLY MOLI
45780 TARAYA, NOREEN VILLANIL
45781 TARCELO, CECILIA EVANGELISTA
45782 TARE, ZAIBELL JANE AMOYAN
45783 TARGA, MA DONNA DADAP
45784 TARIMAN, PETER JOHN PAUL QUINSAY
45785 TARIMAN, RIZZA LARDIZABAL
45786 TARINE, FRESSIE JOY ESPINOSA
45787 TARIPE, EMEJANE SALAZAR
45788 TARLIT, BLESSIE ROSARIO
45789 TARLIT, MICAH ROSARIO
45790 TARNATE, JONA COSIDON
45791 TARNATE, MARIA FE TABUDLONG
45792 TAROG, CHARLOTTE JENIFFER DOBLADO
45793 TAROG, MELBUEN CABER
45794 TARONA, MARINEL ROSE CARTAGENA
45795 TARRANCO, SOLOMON DAYUNO
45796 TARRANZA, CHRISTIAN DAULONG
45797 TARRANZA, GLADYS BALALILHE
45798 TARRAYO, MAUREEN KAY SABLAON
45799 TARRAYO, PAMELA GRACE SANCHEZ
45800 TARRE, NIKA JEAN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:918 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45801 TARREGA, GINNIER AREVALO
45802 TARROBAGO, JAYRALD SABALLERO
45803 TARROBAGO, ROSALIE ANNE OLORGA
45804 TARROJA, ALJO CABRERA
45805 TARROL, FRITZ VALENCIA
45806 TARROQUIN, LYN TATIL
45807 TARROYO, ALBERT OLEGARIO
45808 TARROZA, FERIE MAE AGUSTIN
45809 TARROZA, ROGELIO BURGOS
45810 TARUC, CYRILLE SEQUITO
45811 TARUC, KATRINA REYES
45812 TARUCAN, ARVIE ABCEDE
45813 TARUN, ANGELOU FURIGAY
45814 TARUN, FRENALYN TULIAO
45815 TARUN, MA FATIMA BES
45816 TARUSAN, NOR-AISA DATUMANONG
45817 TASARRA, DAISY TAPIA
45818 TASIL, YOLANDA CORNELIO
45819 TASIPIT, KRISTLE ANNE PICO
45820 TATAD, ARCHIE DON SEÑAR
45821 TATAD, JEZARENE ROSAN SILVESTRE
45822 TATAD, ZEN MAE TIMUAT
45823 TATEL, INAH LORRAINE
45824 TATEL, MAE ANNE CLARIANES
45825 TATEL, MARIA LYNNEL ARIATE
45826 TATEL, MARY FRANZ ARCILLA
45827 TATING, KATHLEEN JOY PALMES
45828 TATING, PAULINE DELOS REYES
45829 TATLONGHARI, AGNES DEL MUNDO
45830 TATO, DABS LEONARD GONZAGA
45831 TATON, ERWIN KHO
45832 TATON, FEMA RAY TUBONGBANUA
45833 TATOY, BIENVINIDO URSAL
45834 TATOY, JOVYLYN SALUTA
45835 TATOY, STEPHANIE BUTALID
45836 TATUALLA, MARIGEN CATACUTAN
45837 TAULE, RECHIE CAMACHO
45838 TAUNAN, RUBY JANE VEROLA
45839 TAUTHO, ELAIZA CAMANA
45840 TAUTO-AN, SHAREE ANN NAPOLEREYES
45841 TAUTU-AN, MARILOU MAG-USARA
45842 TAUTUAN, MYRA LOU DULPINA
45843 TAUYAN, MICHAEL ANGELO AGUINALDO
45844 TAVANLAR, STEPHANIE SISON
45845 TAVARA, DEANNE VASADRE
45846 TAVARRA, ROSAN FURATERO
45847 TAVERA, JASMIN VILLEJO
45848 TAWAN, SITTIE AISHA VALEROSO
45849 TAWASIL, GUILLERMO LAKIAN
45850 TAWATAO, JENNIFER RICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:919 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45851 TAWATAO, ROSE ANN IGLESIA
45852 TAWATAO, SAM LESTER RABANILLO
45853 TAWID, HEROLD SALES
45854 TAYAB, MARY DIANE TAFALLA
45855 TAYAB, NIÑA CLAIRE LATIGO
45856 TAYABA, FRANCOIS AUGIE DE GUZMAN
45857 TAYABAN, JAY-R RIGODON
45858 TAYABAN, JOHN RYAN NGOPANGOP
45859 TAYABAN, JOYMARIE DULNUAN
45860 TAYABAN, MARIVIC TONDAGUI
45861 TAYACTAC, ALMER LOCHA
45862 TAYACTAC, HAROLD CODILLA
45863 TAYACTAC, KAREN ARCILLAS
45864 TAYACTAC, MARLYN NICOR
45865 TAYAG, ALDREN GIAGONIA
45866 TAYAG, ALDRIN SUNGA
45867 TAYAG, KRISTINE JOY SAPON
45868 TAYAG, KRISTOPHER ALAN CALDA
45869 TAYAG, MARY ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
45870 TAYAG, MARY ROSE GUEVARRA
45871 TAYAG, NORIEL CATACUTAN
45872 TAYAG, PARSLY ABAIZA
45873 TAYAG, REYMAR BALUYO
45874 TAYAG, SEYMOURRE KIEV JAVIER
45875 TAYAN, WALTER
45876 TAYANES, OSHIN ZAYAS
45877 TAYAO, JASMINE JOY MATEO
45878 TAYAPAD, RIAH MAY DUREMDES
45879 TAYAS, JINKY SORIAO
45880 TAYCO, IVY ROSE OJARIO
45881 TAYCO, JANNIT ARELLANO
45882 TAYHOPON, JELYN ORQUINAZA
45883 TAYKO, ROWENA BUNGCASAN
45884 TAYNAN, JOAN BORAS
45885 TAYNAN, JOANNAH ROSE DILLA
45886 TAYO, GENNY GIGANTO
45887 TAYO, JEMIMAH GRACE TAN
45888 TAYOBANA, DIANE BARDOQUILLO
45889 TAYOBONG, CHERRYLYN CUTAYAN
45890 TAYOBONG, GERALDINE CALAGDAY
45891 TAYOGANDAGA, CLARENCE JUDE MORALES
45892 TAYOM, FEBIE JANE WALES
45893 TAYONA, KARLA TUYAN
45894 TAYONE, RENEILLE JOY MANTE
45895 TAYONG, JILLY FERNANDEZ
45896 TAYONG, NOVA BAYNOSA
45897 TAYONG, VANESSA MAXIAN
45898 TAYONGTONG, MOHAL ORANDA
45899 TAYONGTONG, SHAJARA ORANDA
45900 TAYOTO, JUNNEL TRESVALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:920 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45901 TAYPIN, LEMUEL SAMORANOS
45902 TAYPIN, MARIEL BAYLOSIS
45903 TAYRAS, PAMELA MARIE CORTEZ
45904 TAYSON, JOEMEL CALANOC
45905 TAYTAY, MARIDEL MACARAEG
45906 TAÑA, JEFFREY LASCUÑA
45907 TAÑA, KIER VIBAS
45908 TAÑALA, MICAH GABAYAN
45909 TAÑAQUIN, MA GERALYN PEDROSA
45910 TAÑAS, IAN DAVE CHARLIE VILLEZA
45911 TAÑEDO, JEANBELL CARDONA
45912 TAÑEDO, NERIDA OFRECIO
45913 TAÑEZA, JAY-AR ZAMORA
45914 TAÑEZA, MAE ANN BOHOLST
45915 TAÑO, CONCEPCION VILLAMOR
45916 TAÑO, MARC SALCEDO
45917 TAÑO, ZYRA VILLACERAN
45918 TAÑOLA, OLET PULGA
45919 TE, CARLOS JR MAÑACAP
45920 TE, DREXLER DINOY
45921 TE, JACKIELYN TAN
45922 TE, JOANA CRIS MAYO
45923 TE, MARYAN REQUILLO
45924 TEANILA, HONEY ROSE SEGOVIA
45925 TEBIO, JUSEL NARCISO
45926 TECSON, APRIL KRISTELLE YÑIGUEZ
45927 TECSON, GIA GRACE AMBUHOT
45928 TECSON, LOWELLA
45929 TECSON, MERAFE MEDIN
45930 TECSON, MICHAEL VENIEGAS
45931 TECSON, THEA MAQUIRANG
45932 TEE, SHIENNA LOU DELA CRUZ
45933 TEGERERO, MA DHOLYN CAPITO
45934 TEGIO, ERVIN LAPESURA
45935 TEGIO, GYSEL LIBANAN
45936 TEGIO, PRECY BALAGBIS
45937 TEJA, EUNICE MICHELLE PAULINO
45938 TEJADA, AIZA KEENETH ANN ARNEDO
45939 TEJADA, ALDRIN PETER PERALTA
45940 TEJADA, ALGEN
45941 TEJADA, ANTHONY KEVIN DAZAL
45942 TEJADA, CRIS JOY MUYA
45943 TEJADA, EDNA ARAO
45944 TEJADA, FHERLYN ANIEVAS
45945 TEJADA, GLADYS VERGARA
45946 TEJADA, HANA SETUBAL
45947 TEJADA, HONEY GRACE CAHUCOM
45948 TEJADA, JAYBIE CAAY
45949 TEJADA, JERWIN PANES
45950 TEJADA, KRISTINE MAE MAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:921 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45951 TEJADA, MAILA CLAIRE MAGNO
45952 TEJADA, MICHAELA JAYMA
45953 TEJADA, PETER BRYAN BLASCO
45954 TEJADA, RACHELLE MANLAPAZ
45955 TEJADA, RODELYN PADILLA
45956 TEJANA, KATRINA
45957 TEJANO, CARMINA URBANO
45958 TEJANO, FE LANNY LUMANCAS
45959 TEJANO, KENNA ROSE FERENAL
45960 TEJANO, MYRA MALANG
45961 TEJANO, NELEANOR BURAC
45962 TEJARE, RONNA HARRIETTE ABALOS
45963 TEJARIO, LENA DOGELLO
45964 TEJE, CHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
45965 TEJERERO, JHON STEVE TEVES
45966 TEJERO, JANICE ALIBANGBANG
45967 TEJERO, JENEVIEVE APAS
45968 TEJERO, LYN FLORES
45969 TEJERO, RENELUZ PAZ DE LA
45970 TEJERO, STEPHANIE GRACE VALENZUELA
45971 TEJEROS, REBECCA SEVILLA
45972 TEKI-ING, ROSELYN DENIEGA
45973 TELACAS, MARIEL JUN BURLAOS
45974 TELADO, ROSEMARIE MANUEL
45975 TELAN, CHESKA LADDRAN
45976 TELAN, FEMAROSE RAMOS
45977 TELAN, GLENLY TAGUIBAO
45978 TELAN, PJ JOSHUA BANGUG
45979 TELAN, RHONALYN SEMANA
45980 TELEBRICO, DAVE PANGANIBAN
45981 TELEBRICO, REXLORD SANCHEZ
45982 TELEN, KRISTIN JAZZ LUMAPAS
45983 TELERON, LUIJIE LUMAYOT
45984 TELIG, RICKY ERLAN
45985 TELLA, ARJAY DE GUZMAN
45986 TELLO, JOY NERI
45987 TELLO, NOEL CABANES
45988 TELMOSO, MAILENDA TOQUERO
45989 TEMAN, EPIFANIO JR AVENIDO
45990 TEMBREVILLA, LYRA BADAYOS
45991 TEMBREVILLA, REYNAN SORIA
45992 TEMBREZA, ROSE ANN LACHICA
45993 TEMEÑA, NOE JR TRABALLO
45994 TEMPLA, FEBIE TAMBIS
45995 TEMPLA, ROLLY MARK ALBOFERA
45996 TEMPLADO, DWIGHT JABAYBAY
45997 TEMPLADO, FRANKLIN ARQUION
45998 TEMPLADO, GENEVIEVE GARCIA
45999 TEMPLADO, QUEENVER PAGUTE
46000 TEMPLANZA, ANNA MAY BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:922 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46001 TEMPLO, DIVINE GRACE EBITE
46002 TEMPLO, NOEMELYN ACOT-ACOT
46003 TEMPLONUEVO, NIKKO FRANCO BERNAL
46004 TEMPLONUEVO, ROSELLE MANLANGIT
46005 TEMPORADO, NIEL FELIPE
46006 TEMPORAL, JAYSON MERCADO
46007 TEMPORAL, JENETH ASIDO
46008 TEMPROSA, IMELDA BIACAN
46009 TENAJA, BERNIVIE GRAJO
46010 TENAJA, ROCEL CELMAR
46011 TENASAS, JAYSON TRENCHERA
46012 TENCHAVEZ, GHEA RAMONA MANLA
46013 TENDERO, KATE CLAUDINE CANOY
46014 TENDERO, MARYANN GABUYA
46015 TENDERO, ORLANDO II RAYOS
46016 TENEBRO, ALFIE ALPUERTO
46017 TENEBRO, ELMA VEGA
46018 TENEBROSO, GRAZYL MAE MINOR
46019 TENECIO, ERMA LENTIJA
46020 TENEDERO, CYNIC JAZMIN
46021 TENEDERO, JEROME GABON
46022 TENEDERO, JESSA CHUA
46023 TENEDORA, ANA MAY GOMED
46024 TENEFRANCIA, NIEL TINASAS
46025 TENEFRANCIA, WENDY TORRES
46026 TENERIFE, JULIE MAY PESIMO
46027 TENERO, GREEZZEL
46028 TENEZA, APRIL-MARION DELA ROCA
46029 TENGAY, ANDREW SIBLAGAN
46030 TENGCO, CAROLINA MARABE
46031 TENGCO, VLADIMIR YEE
46032 TENGGA, SHIELA MAE RELLAS
46033 TENGKAL, JASMIN CLEOFE
46034 TENGSON, JENNY LYN DUEÑOS
46035 TENIO, BERNAGEM TAMAYO
46036 TENIO, LESLIE ANN CABASI
46037 TENORIA, JEAN BUENDIA
46038 TENORIO, CHRISTIAN PUNZALAN
46039 TENORIO, CRISWIL BACANI
46040 TENORIO, DOLORES ALIPUSTAIN
46041 TENORIO, GERALD BELLO
46042 TENORIO, JHONEL PAPELLERAS
46043 TENORIO, JOHNALYN SARATULLA
46044 TENORIO, JOYCE MAXIMO
46045 TENORIO, JULIE ANN TUSTON
46046 TENORIO, MARILYN VILLAVIRAY
46047 TENORIO, MARLYN SANCHEZ
46048 TENORIO, MELODY IGNACIO
46049 TENORIO, PROVELYN DE ASIS
46050 TENORIO, RINA ICARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:923 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46051 TENSO, CARLO ANTONIO GASTON
46052 TEODONES, ROSELLE POSADA
46053 TEODORO, ALYSSA MANALO
46054 TEODORO, EUNICE NUNGAY
46055 TEODORO, IMEE NACARIO
46056 TEODORO, JOCELYN DE GUZMAN
46057 TEODORO, MARIA ANGELICA RAMOS
46058 TEODOSIO, CLOE RIANO
46059 TEODOSIO, JESSA MAE TALAMAN
46060 TEODOSIO, REANNA MANUEL
46061 TEOFILO, CINDY ROTH ACQUIAPAT
46062 TEOGANCO, DANECA DAYANAN
46063 TEOGANGCO, ANA THERES ALMORADO
46064 TEOLOGO, CHERRY ANN BIARAS
46065 TEOLOGO, JENNY ANNE ALBA
46066 TEOLOGO, JERAMIE ERECILLA
46067 TEOLOGO, WESLIE ENA MAQUIRANG
46068 TEOPE, AVEGAIL MAE TORRENTE
46069 TEOPE, MA THERESA TULABUT
46070 TEOPE, MARJORIE BERNABE
46071 TEOPE, MYRA MATENCIO
46072 TEOPIZ, NIÑO CABARON
46073 TEORICA, NANETTE ALMAGRO
46074 TEORICA, RAYMART MAHINAY
46075 TEORIMA, NIKKI PEÑARANDA
46076 TEORIMA, SUZINETTE SUPERA
46077 TEOROSIO, ARNOLD JR ABANTO
46078 TEOXON, ALONA KIM VALEZA
46079 TEOXON, MARY JOY CHRISTINE LONDONIO
46080 TEPACE, FRANCIS NICOLE BISONAYA
46081 TEPACE, SANTOS JR MUNCADA
46082 TEPASE, PRINCESS ABUTOG
46083 TEPOLO, GLEMA GATCHALIAN
46084 TEQUILLO, MAI PEKITPEKIT
46085 TERA, KRISTENE JOY FRANCISCO
46086 TERADO, FELY LUMEN
46087 TERANTE, MAE AMOR CASTOR
46088 TERAYTAY, ELVIE BATISTIL
46089 TERCE, LUCERYL AJOC
46090 TEREC, DENRICK BUDIONGAN
46091 TEREC, MAE ANN MALIA
46092 TERENCIO, JELLEROSE REYES
46093 TERMO, JOHN JASON GETIGAN
46094 TERMOSO, FRITZIE DELOSO
46095 TERMULO, JOHN MICHAEL OTICO
46096 TERNE, STEFFIE TEDIOS
46097 TERNIDA, REGINE JOYCE GONZAGA
46098 TERNORA, ANALYN ARAÑA
46099 TERO, CHARIE PAULINE DAVASOL
46100 TERO, JELYN ADAME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:924 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46101 TERO, JESSA PATAC
46102 TERO, JOSEPHINE DUBLON
46103 TERO, RUFA RICO
46104 TERRADO, EMMANUEL CRUZ
46105 TERRADO, JESSICA DOYAOEN
46106 TERRADO, LUCKY NUDALO
46107 TERRADO, RHEADEL CAYABYAB
46108 TERRAGO, JAKE SALVADOR
46109 TERRAGO, MERRILL TRESVALLES
46110 TERRIBLE, HAYDEE MAGSINO
46111 TERRIBLE, REDEN ALMARIO
46112 TERRIBLE, RHEA TUIZA
46113 TERROBIAS, BABY ROSE TIMAJO
46114 TERTE, JENNIFER DULAY
46115 TERUCHA, ELLEN ROSE GIMOTEA
46116 TESALONA, JOB-ANGELO SANTOS
46117 TESNADO, NATANIEL MIRANDA
46118 TESORA, KAREN MAE CABACUNGAN
46119 TESORERO, JAYVEE ROJAS
46120 TESORIO, RONALYN CASIANO
46121 TESORO, JAIME III BANGAOIL
46122 TESORO, JOY BALDONADO
46123 TESORO, RONALYN ALIMOOT
46124 TESTADO, CYNTHIA MITCH GOTANGGOGAN
46125 TEVAR, FRANKIE TAPAR
46126 TEVES, ANGELINE DE VERA
46127 TEVES, ARCELL CABAÑERO
46128 TEVES, ARCELO DE LOS REYES
46129 TEVES, CHRISTINA SAGUIL
46130 TEVES, CRISANTA SAUCELO
46131 TEVES, JESSIEL REYES
46132 TEVES, JOVANY LLAUSAS
46133 TEVES, JOVELYN SENIAGAN
46134 TEVES, LYDEL FLORES
46135 TEVES, MARY ANN
46136 TEVES, MICHELLE NAPAO
46137 TEVES, PAULINE JANE VILLANUEVA
46138 TEVES, REGINE EUSEBIO
46139 TEVES, ROTSEN ROSALES
46140 TEVES, ROXANNE BAG-O
46141 TEXON, IVY MAE PILONEO
46142 TEXON, NIKKO BUSHNELL GARREDO
46143 TEÑALES, CHARIES MARTIN MOLANIDA
46144 TEÑOSO, ERLYN AUNGON
46145 THODUKAYIL, MUNEERA CARANDANG
46146 TIAGA, JOSHUA MACARAYA
46147 TIALA, JENNY ALEGRE
46148 TIAMZON, LYCA LOPEZ
46149 TIAMZON, MICAH CATACUTAN
46150 TIAMZON, MIKHAELLA JOYCE CABIGTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:925 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46151 TIAMZON, SHEENY GAIL DAVID
46152 TIANCHON, JOFLOR CAMPANIEL
46153 TIANELA, MARIA LETICIA OLIVA
46154 TIANGAO, KIMBERLY GEAVICAN
46155 TIANGCO, GERALDINE EMPERADOR
46156 TIANGCO, JAN AISHELLE HAO
46157 TIANGCO, KATRINA ISABEL VILLAREAL
46158 TIANGCO, ORLANDO BANZON
46159 TIANGSON, DONITA ROSE MANAOAT
46160 TIANGSON, JOAN GONZALES
46161 TIAO, NORBERTO JR ANDRADA
46162 TIAPES, CRISTINE ANN VALDERAMA
46163 TIAPSON, ELMA TACDORO
46164 TIAUZON, MARY GRACE ALMENARIO
46165 TIAÑO, KHRYSS ALJANE MARONDO
46166 TIBAG, JENNY ROSE SANTOS
46167 TIBAN, NORMAINA ANGAS
46168 TIBAR, JEMIMAH MANLAPAZ
46169 TIBAR, TRIXIE KATE ANDRES
46170 TIBAY, DANA JYN MASINSIN
46171 TIBAY, JOHN MICHAEL GIDUCOS
46172 TIBAYAN, CRISTINA EVILLA
46173 TIBAYAN, CRYSTAL RENZ MENDOZA
46174 TIBAYAN, EDWARD SARIA
46175 TIBAYAN, JAIMSLYN TEJADA
46176 TIBE, REIL MARAY
46177 TIBIG, ROSEMARIE DALIGDIG
46178 TIBO-OC, JOYCE SALINIO
46179 TIBOBOS, RUBY CHIN GAUGANO
46180 TIBON, LHORECE YACO
46181 TIBON, LYKA CASTILLO
46182 TIBON, WINNA ENGLIS
46183 TIBOR, MHEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
46184 TIBOR, TERESA CERVANTES
46185 TIBUC, RONALYN GIBUAG
46186 TIBUEN, ANGEL TUBO
46187 TIBUNGCOG, SPENCER ALBANIA
46188 TIBUNSAY, ELEANOR TABLAC
46189 TIBURCIO, MIKE ERVIN LADERA
46190 TIBURCIO, ROSALIE SADUESTE
46191 TIBURDO, JUDY ANN MARTINEZ
46192 TICA, JEDAIA LOMPON
46193 TICOL, JULLIENE REYES
46194 TICONG, JETHRO RAY ALOP
46195 TICONG, LOREDEL LEBITA
46196 TICOT, RONALYN SALVA
46197 TICTIC, BERNIE SEVERINO
46198 TIDOSO, ARMIE MANSUETO
46199 TIDULA, JOHN REY MAGBANUA
46200 TIEMPO, LESTER BESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:926 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46201 TIEMSIN, ANGELICA TORRES
46202 TIERRA, JEZZA AVY OMAÑA
46203 TIERRA, RECHELLE ANN BAIZA
46204 TIGAS, HILARIO JR PEÑONAL
46205 TIGBAO, JUVELYN COGONON
46206 TIGLAO, COLEEN BIANCA TENORIO
46207 TIGLAO, DONA LIZA BAUTISTA
46208 TIGLAO, TIFFANEE CARPIO
46209 TIGLEY, ELIGIO JR BEDIO
46210 TIGMO, JOMILY POÑATE
46211 TIGOL, JANICA DE JESUS
46212 TIGOL, ZARLENE MONTEFALCON
46213 TIGRANES, RICHE TENEDERO
46214 TIGUE, DONABELLE LOPEZ
46215 TIHUK, CRESENCIO VILLABETO
46216 TIJAP, JERAMIE CARAAT
46217 TILAN, ARLYN BALBOA
46218 TILBE, MYRNIL PAJENADO
46219 TILLO, SHY ANN CABALLES
46220 TIMA-AN, AIVHE MAGARZO
46221 TIMAJO, ARIEL RUBI
46222 TIMAJO, GLENN CARLO GALANG
46223 TIMAJO, JANETH DIVINAGRACIA
46224 TIMARIO, AARON PIEDAD
46225 TIMBAL, APOLINAR OMAMALIN
46226 TIMBAL, RICA MAE ZAFE
46227 TIMBANG, HELEN BAUTISTA
46228 TIMBANG, MARILYN SUMANG
46229 TIMBANG, ROSE ANN GALICIA
46230 TIMBAO, SAMIRA ABUBAKAR
46231 TIMBAS, SHARA TABANERA
46232 TIMBLOR, UYJANE LORENZ MENDOZA
46233 TIMBOL, CHARLENE NICDAO
46234 TIMBOL, EDLYN RAMOS
46235 TIMBOL, JO ANN REYES
46236 TIME, MELODY MOLINA
46237 TIMENIA, AL AR-JOHN TIENZO
46238 TIMIDAN, SONYTEEVE NGOLAB
46239 TIMKANG, CAREEN YEKE
46240 TIMKANG, MONICA LAJATO
46241 TIMMANGO, MELDEE BANAWOL
46242 TIMMAOT, CHERISH NICHOLAS
46243 TIMOLA, JESSANINE VELASCO
46244 TIMOLA, JOHN PAUL VELASCO
46245 TIMOLA, KIMBERLY POLISTICO
46246 TIMOLA, REMI ROSE FAUSTINO
46247 TIMON, MARICRIS BORJA
46248 TIMONIO, TESSIE KAY DIVA
46249 TIMOSA, MARY GRACE DUARTE
46250 TIMOTEO, GYZELLE ABELLANOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:927 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46251 TIMOTEO, PRINCESS JOY SANTIAGO
46252 TIMTIM, FRANK NEIL DRILON
46253 TIMTIM, MARK DAVE DOMINGO
46254 TIMTIM, MICHAEL TROCIO
46255 TINA, PASIONG LAYANG
46256 TINAMPAY, ETHEL BALILING
46257 TINAMPAY, FELIX EDEM
46258 TINAPAY, IRENIO JR PACAÑA
46259 TINAPAY, JAYMAR PAÑE
46260 TINASAS, MARLYN HERMOSA
46261 TINAYTINA, ROSE ANN GUERGIO
46262 TINAZA, ROXANNE MAE BUCCAT
46263 TINDA, RACHEL OYAO
46264 TINDOC, EVANGELINE TUAZON
46265 TINDOG, CHRISTIAN JAMES
46266 TINDOGAN, JACKIELOU TEJOL
46267 TINDOGAN, MARICEL MARTINEZ
46268 TINEBRO, NIKKI TACUGUE
46269 TING, MARCO BRIONES
46270 TINGAL, ELVIS ENCARQUEZ
46271 TINGARA-AN, SITTIE AINA BAULO
46272 TINGCANG, JAMAICA OSABEL
46273 TINGCANG, MARINEL ARDIENTE
46274 TINGCANG, PRINCESS CABALLERO
46275 TINGCO, MARRY ANN BAGUIO
46276 TINGDA, DAWN SEGUNDO
46277 TINGLE, EVA SARMIENTO
46278 TINGOB, CHEENEE ATAD
46279 TINGSON, JEFFREY AGOS
46280 TINGSON, JOSEPH HERMOGENES
46281 TINGSON, KIA BIANCA CAGAMPANG
46282 TINGSON, RHE MAY POLONAN
46283 TINGSON, WILMA BONIFACIO
46284 TINGUBAN, DONNA MAE BUAGAS
46285 TINGZON, ALLAIN NUNGAY
46286 TINGZON, CYNTHIA CABILOGAN
46287 TINGZON, JOEY BULLON
46288 TINGZON, JUDE ERIC CRISTO
46289 TINGZON, MARIA ROSITA NUNGAY
46290 TINIO, HANNAH JEAN PEÑOLA
46291 TINIO, MICHAEL RENAN COLINDONG
46292 TINO, AIRENE ANN MARIE ABORDE
46293 TINO, ASTRID JARYLLE BECASEN
46294 TINO, CLAIRE TERING
46295 TINO, CRISTINA BASILIO
46296 TINO, DOMINIC REODIQUE
46297 TINO, MARLYN CURADA
46298 TINOCO, JAY MAR LUIGI QUIJANO
46299 TINONGA, GINA NOOT
46300 TINOY, JANICE CAGMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:928 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46301 TINSAY, TAHANI AGUDON
46302 TIO, MICHELE ROSE SERRANO
46303 TIO-TIO, GRACE LYN TAGUIBOS
46304 TIOMICO, ANN KATHLEEN CAISIP
46305 TION, CHERRY ROSE SALISE
46306 TIONGAN, KELLY MAE CAGAS
46307 TIONGCO, JOVIT ALABATA
46308 TIONGCO, JUSTINE BERNADETTE RIVERA
46309 TIONGCO, NICOLE ANN PINEDA
46310 TIONGCO, RISHEL ANN ALLADO
46311 TIONGSON, ALFREDO JR SAAVEDRA
46312 TIONGSON, RONEL BAÑOC
46313 TIONKO, CRISINE GRACE TOLEDO
46314 TIOSAN, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
46315 TIOZON, KATHLEEN KAE BERCADES
46316 TIOZON, KIMBERLY ANN ANASTA
46317 TIOZON, MA CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
46318 TIOZON, ROSSANA
46319 TIOZON, SEAN ABGAO
46320 TIPAL, LENNY ABANSE
46321 TIPAN, AMETERESA ETING
46322 TIPAWAN, MARICAR JOY DE CHAVEZ
46323 TIPDAS, MARY ANN CAÑETE
46324 TIPOLO, DANNYL JEMERA
46325 TIPOLO, MELJEAN APORADOR
46326 TIPONES, ERLINDA CONSULTA
46327 TIQUE, JOGILYN BANAG
46328 TIQUI, RUFINO YAMSON
46329 TIQUIO, LEOVIE ANN LANARIA
46330 TIQUIS, JENNIEVIEVE GOMEZ
46331 TIQUIS, PRINCESS DIANE CARMELA FSHYNE TARROQUIN
46332 TIRADO, VRENELLI MELLE TINASAS
46333 TIRADOR, MICHELLE CARNO
46334 TIRADOS, KAREN GRACE GONDRA
46335 TIRADOS, ROSIELYN DERLA
46336 TIRAO, ANGHELECA BOLALIN
46337 TIRATIRA, SWEET NADINE SAN JOSE
46338 TIRO, JOCELYN LAGUNA
46339 TIRO, JOSEPHINE LAGUNA
46340 TIRO, RAQUEL JORDAN
46341 TIROL, ARNIEL CALASANG
46342 TIROL, GLAIZA SEDA
46343 TIROL, RODERICK ARO
46344 TIRONES, RUPERT IAN DINO
46345 TISOY, ROSALYN ALIBONG
46346 TITING, RHEA ALVAREZ
46347 TITO, JACQUELINE SOTTO
46348 TITO, JENEFER SERVIDAD
46349 TIU, JEANIEBERT RIZAGA
46350 TIU, JICKIE LUGATIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:929 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46351 TIUSEN, BEBERLYN JASMIN ABONITA
46352 TIYANES, THERESE MARIE MANGCO
46353 TIZON, APRIL JOY RUBIA
46354 TIZON, ERICKA MAE GARCIA
46355 TIZON, JENNY JOY LIBRANZA
46356 TIZON, MARYJEAN ROMA
46357 TIZON, MICHELLE AGULTO
46358 TIZON, MUTYA OGAÑA
46359 TIZON, ZHAIRA ZHANE MARINDUQUE
46360 TIÑANA, MICAH REMPILLO
46361 TOBEO, MARYJANE MARASIGAN
46362 TOBES, FRANCIS GERARD DEVORA
46363 TOBIA, CENDEL GUILLERMO
46364 TOBIAS, ALLEN OGABANG
46365 TOBIAS, ANALYN ESTARON
46366 TOBIAS, BENJAMIN III CARINO
46367 TOBIAS, CARLINE RAFANAN
46368 TOBIAS, CARLO GUNDAO
46369 TOBIAS, CHRISTINE MAE ALCALDE
46370 TOBIAS, CRISTIAN ABUELA
46371 TOBIAS, GEORGE GUZMAN
46372 TOBIAS, HAROLD JAMES ACEVEDA
46373 TOBIAS, MA GLAIZA MASLOC
46374 TOBIAS, MARICRIS NEGAPATAN
46375 TOBIAS, MARIO CAMBEL
46376 TOBIAS, MELODY LUBANG
46377 TOBIAS, RONALYN RODA
46378 TOBONGBANUA, ARMAN FRANCISCO
46379 TOBYOD, JEY-AN ANANAYO
46380 TOCAL, ANGELICA AGNOTE
46381 TOCAO, DAISY JANE ABREA
46382 TOCAO, ELROSE JEAN ALLOSO
46383 TOCMO, ROSE ANN MENDAÑA
46384 TOCOL, JOY CONSTANTINO
46385 TODA, SHIRLY DOMINGUEZ
46386 TODAN, MELANIE REBADULLA
46387 TODIÑO, EMELYN CACAL
46388 TOEL, MELANIE DELARA
46389 TOGANA, MERICAR DAMPALIG
46390 TOGONON, KIN ADONIS ALICARTE
46391 TOGONON, MERRY LANE OBESO
46392 TOGONON, PAMELA MAE PALARCA
46393 TOGORES, JULIUS LAPORE
46394 TOGOTO, VANESSA BAJE
46395 TOGÑO, SHAIRA JOY CABASE
46396 TOHOY, RENOVO CADIZ
46397 TOJEMBARA, AINEE AMEROL
46398 TOLARBA, KARLA ANGELA PANARIGAN
46399 TOLARON, JOAN MARIE LAURENTE
46400 TOLDA, AILEEN BARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:930 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46401 TOLEDANO, MARY JO GIMENO
46402 TOLEDO, AIRA MAE ATIVO
46403 TOLEDO, AIZA MOMBAY
46404 TOLEDO, ALBERT TILBE
46405 TOLEDO, ALLYN GRACE LABAY
46406 TOLEDO, ANA RAE ANCIANO
46407 TOLEDO, BERNADETTE ANADIA
46408 TOLEDO, CHRISTINE JOY TIMOD
46409 TOLEDO, ELAINE JOY ENIOLA
46410 TOLEDO, ELSA TAGALOGON
46411 TOLEDO, ELVIE JAMITO
46412 TOLEDO, ERNIE DE GUZMAN
46413 TOLEDO, EVANGELINE DECIO
46414 TOLEDO, GENALYN LACAMBRA
46415 TOLEDO, IRENE APINADO
46416 TOLEDO, JADE ANN SACAL
46417 TOLEDO, JOHN CHRISTIAN TUBAL
46418 TOLEDO, KATE AMON
46419 TOLEDO, MARIA GENEVA BANZON
46420 TOLEDO, MARIELLE MENDOZA
46421 TOLEDO, MARLON LOUISSE JEREMY YAP
46422 TOLEDO, SARAH CULANDING
46423 TOLENTIN, MICHAEL SEROT
46424 TOLENTINO, APRIL GELLIE ECHENIQUE
46425 TOLENTINO, ARLENE MARINO
46426 TOLENTINO, ATHEA CAYENNE SULANGI
46427 TOLENTINO, BEE FODULLA
46428 TOLENTINO, CAROL BONAYOG
46429 TOLENTINO, CHERIZA JOY JAUCULAN
46430 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ANN PADILLA
46431 TOLENTINO, CHRISSA GARAIS
46432 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOYCE LOPEZ
46433 TOLENTINO, DARICK ISLA
46434 TOLENTINO, DARWIN FACUNLA
46435 TOLENTINO, DARWIN JAY MALIG
46436 TOLENTINO, EDUARDO JR OTILLANO
46437 TOLENTINO, ERICK STA MARIA
46438 TOLENTINO, ERNA ENGCOL
46439 TOLENTINO, ETHEL JOY ROGEL
46440 TOLENTINO, EVELINA ANN YAGIN
46441 TOLENTINO, GERIC JACINTO
46442 TOLENTINO, GILLYN RITUAL
46443 TOLENTINO, HONEY KEITH BORROMEO
46444 TOLENTINO, IRWIN FERRER
46445 TOLENTINO, JAMES PEÑAMORA
46446 TOLENTINO, JAQUELINE BARIUAN
46447 TOLENTINO, JAYMARK BERNABE
46448 TOLENTINO, JENICA SARMIENTO
46449 TOLENTINO, JESSICA PANGAN
46450 TOLENTINO, JOHN DENIEL VILLACARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:931 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46451 TOLENTINO, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO PASCUAL
46452 TOLENTINO, JOHN RYAN SANCHEZ
46453 TOLENTINO, JOHNVIE BASALO
46454 TOLENTINO, JOMERSON ROSUMAN
46455 TOLENTINO, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
46456 TOLENTINO, JOYCE JACOB
46457 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN VITUG
46458 TOLENTINO, JUN VALDEZ
46459 TOLENTINO, KATHRIN REA ESCALONA
46460 TOLENTINO, KELVIN LIMPIN
46461 TOLENTINO, KRISHIEL ANNE TIANZON
46462 TOLENTINO, LAUREN ROBERTSON MABUGAY
46463 TOLENTINO, LORINEL SANTOS
46464 TOLENTINO, MA AVEGAIL KALALO
46465 TOLENTINO, MA NEL MAR GARCIA
46466 TOLENTINO, MADELEINE TUÑGUL
46467 TOLENTINO, MAHNNIE QUIMPO
46468 TOLENTINO, MARIA GRACE INTO
46469 TOLENTINO, MARICEL SANTIAGO
46470 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE FAJARDO
46471 TOLENTINO, MELISSA MARCOSO
46472 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE BOLIVAR
46473 TOLENTINO, NEMFA VALDEZ
46474 TOLENTINO, NINETTE MONTEALEGRE
46475 TOLENTINO, PAOLO MIRANDA
46476 TOLENTINO, PRIME RODOLFO III MANUEL
46477 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL JR GONZAGA
46478 TOLENTINO, RON-LEE GONZALES
46479 TOLENTINO, ROSELLE DELA LUNA
46480 TOLENTINO, RUBY JANE BENJAMIN
46481 TOLENTINO, SIEGLYNDE ANN RAFAEL
46482 TOLENTINO, XENIA CEFERINA TOLEDO
46483 TOLETE, SALVADOR JR BEÑEGAS
46484 TOLIAO, REYMAR JOSOL
46485 TOLIAO, RICHARD HULAR
46486 TOLIBAS, RENEE DONABELLE MARQUEZ
46487 TOLIMAO, ALYSHA ANGELA GULLE
46488 TOLIN, DINAMAR
46489 TOLIN, JIM ANTHONY BATALLER
46490 TOLING, EVIRTH CADLAWON
46491 TOLLO, JENNIVIE BUDUAN
46492 TOLLO, MELODIE IMUS
46493 TOLOMIA, VIC FACTURAN
46494 TOLONES, ANGILLECA CAACBAY
46495 TOLORES, WANDA LUNA TAYCO
46496 TOLORIO, DOMILYN JOY
46497 TOLOSA, ANGELICA MANALOTO
46498 TOLOSA, HERO LAURENCIANO
46499 TOLOSA, ROCHELLE BALDERAMA
46500 TOLOSA, ROWENA REYSOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:932 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46501 TOLPO, GABRIELLE BONIFACIO
46502 TOMACMOL, ALMA ABRASADO
46503 TOMADA, RUTH ANGELI MORALES
46504 TOMAMAO, JAY-AR TULLIOC
46505 TOMANENG, ALYSSA JANE CASUGAY
46506 TOMAODOS, FLORDELYN VILLAJUAN
46507 TOMAPON, REMAR LINSAHAN
46508 TOMAQUE, JOHN PAUL FAJARDO
46509 TOMAQUIN, CHOVIE UNDALOK
46510 TOMAROCON, BERNADITH LINO
46511 TOMARONG, CHONA LABROSO
46512 TOMARONG, NORA NARANJO
46513 TOMAROY, CATHLYN ASENTISTA
46514 TOMAS, ANGELIE FERNANDO
46515 TOMAS, ANGELITO JR TAGUIAM
46516 TOMAS, CAROL LAGUNDI
46517 TOMAS, CESARIO DUANE SEVILLA
46518 TOMAS, FATIMA ELAINE RAYRAY
46519 TOMAS, FERLYJOY BAUTISTA
46520 TOMAS, JERLYN
46521 TOMAS, JESON RAMIREZ
46522 TOMAS, JOCELYN ENRIQUOSO
46523 TOMAS, KATHERINE JOYCE ONOYA
46524 TOMAS, KATHLEEN RUMBAOA
46525 TOMAS, NEIL MARC GALAM
46526 TOMAS, REIN PAUL PASCUA
46527 TOMAZAR, LENY BEATINGO
46528 TOMBOC, JAMES PAUL PEREZ
46529 TOMBOC, MANILYN DATAYAN
46530 TOME, CYKEE HANNAH MAY BAYRON
46531 TOMENEZ, AIVIE SCARLETH ABIS
46532 TOMENIO, ELSA ELARDO
46533 TOMENIO, GARNET JOY BAÑEZ
46534 TOMENIO, MICHELLE ESCALANTE
46535 TOMEO, MARY ANN ABACAHIN
46536 TOMESA, ANDREA CASAMAYOR
46537 TOMINDOG, REYMARK AYAHAY
46538 TOMINDUG, SOHAYLA TOMAWIS
46539 TOMINES, ALJOR TISADO
46540 TOMINES, ARLENE ESPIRITU
46541 TOMINES, KIETH DOMINIQUE YU
46542 TOMINES, MARVILYN FABIAN
46543 TOMINGEB, JANET NGALLAWEN
46544 TOMNOB, LEA MAE CU
46545 TOMO, ARMANDO BLANCO
46546 TOMOGSOK, DENNIS JEAN GUMAHAD
46547 TOMOL, MARISOL MENDOZA
46548 TOMOL, RIZAMAE MAQUILAN
46549 TOMONGHA, JASMIN ABELLAR
46550 TOMOTORGO, NEIL JORDAN VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:933 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46551 TOMPONG, ARVI COSSID
46552 TOMPONG, LOVELLA DINGLASA
46553 TOMPONG, MARICAR JOYCE SANTILLAN
46554 TONDO, CLEO RIVA CABABAN
46555 TONDUCAN, REYMART CABUSLAY
46556 TONELETE, RHONA DATAY
46557 TONG-AAN, LEE ANN TICA-A
46558 TONGA, RYAN NUÑEZ
46559 TONGAY, SANDRA SYPOD
46560 TONGCALING, JEMMALYN TIWAN
46561 TONGCO, NEBS DURANGO
46562 TONGCUA, LAARNI LAPAY
46563 TONGOHAN, ROCHELLE JAMON
46564 TONGOL, ALONA PEREZ
46565 TONGOL, CHIARA MARIE VITUG
46566 TONGOL, GENEVIE SANTOS
46567 TONGOL, JOAN TABLAN
46568 TONGSON, KEREN LYSHA OSORIO
46569 TONGYOFEN, KEREN ROSE LANGKIT
46570 TONIACAO, ALFREDO JR GABUNADA
46571 TONIC, JUDITH TUMULAK
46572 TONICO, AIRISH LEN CANTOR
46573 TONIDO, JUNE ANNE MARIE ENCABO
46574 TONIDO, LEAH MAE MIRAFUENTES
46575 TONING, SENATE STEFANE ANTONIO
46576 TONIZA, CINDY CHIN ARGONCILLO
46577 TONJOC, JONA MAY POJAS
46578 TONOG, HANNAH DENTE
46579 TONOLETE, GIZELLA MAE DIGMAN
46580 TONZON, REYMARIE EVANGELISTA
46581 TOPAO-I, FE PACHECA
46582 TOPASI, GRACE ANN PANLILIO
46583 TOPINIO, ANGEL VITAL
46584 TOPIS, ROBELYN MOJILLO
46585 TOPUE, JESSICA SORIAO
46586 TOQUERO, ANGELYN DUMAGPE
46587 TOQUERO, MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
46588 TOQUERO, MARY JOY
46589 TOQUILLO, VIVIENNE AGUILAR
46590 TOQUIRRE, KIMBERLY ALCANTARA
46591 TORALBA, ARNOLD SOMBRETO
46592 TORALBA, QUEENIE MARIE TAGULAO
46593 TORALBA, ROSEMARIE BIALA
46594 TORALBA, VERNADETH BORSOTO
46595 TORALDE, ALBERT KAHONG
46596 TORALDE, REGINE ORDAN
46597 TORALDE, ROSALYN MOHAMMAD
46598 TORBELES, ANGELICA VIÑAS
46599 TORCELERO, CHARLYN CASTRO
46600 TORCO, RUBY QUITANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:934 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46601 TORDA, DANDY PANAGSAGAN
46602 TORDA, EIRA MAY PALCONIT
46603 TORDA, FAITH BERNARDINO
46604 TORDECILLA, KRISTAL GALE CATULONG
46605 TORDILLA, VICINTO BOJDZ KENNETH BERNABE
46606 TOREJANO, KING ARTHUR LOZANO
46607 TOREJO, LADY LOU TRAYCO
46608 TORELLA, CEDRICK DONATO
46609 TORERO, SARAH ROSE BAYLON
46610 TORIALES, GIRA MARIE GUDES
46611 TORIBIO, EMILY CLEOFAS
46612 TORIBIO, SARAH GENICA AGULTO
46613 TORILLA, CESAR MARQUEZ
46614 TORILLA, JURIE ANN NAVAROZA
46615 TORINDON, LEAH BERNALES
46616 TORING, AILEEN LAGON
46617 TORING, HANNAE MAE CAFE
46618 TORING, STEFFI TORRES
46619 TORIO, CHAD JOSHUA TILO
46620 TORIO, CYRILE THERESE CALPO
46621 TORIO, DZEZZAMAINE CARPIO
46622 TORIO, MARI CRIS MENGUITO
46623 TORIO, MARY DANA LOUISE BERNABE
46624 TORIO, MYRA TIONGSON
46625 TORIO, MYREL LAMSEN
46626 TORION, GLENN ANTIPALA
46627 TORION, KAREN JANE PLATA
46628 TORION, RUEL CAHAPON
46629 TORMIS, MARY ANN SUMILHIG
46630 TORMO, KRISTINE BACUDO
46631 TORMON, JENNIE LYN DELFIN
46632 TORNES, GLADYS SANTINOR
46633 TORNIADO, JESSICA LUDEVESE
46634 TORNO, ARLYN MIER
46635 TORNO, RICHARD SAPON
46636 TOROY, JOENALD VARGAS
46637 TOROY, MAYNALYN BALDONADO
46638 TORQUATOR, JOSEPH JIMENEZ
46639 TORRALBA, CHRISTINE JOY CAIMEN
46640 TORRALBA, FLORGIE MAE PAJULAS
46641 TORRALBA, JOVEEH DALOSO
46642 TORRALBA, LADY ROSE ALI
46643 TORRALBA, MARIE TAMSEN GABRILLO
46644 TORRE, EUCLID DEL ROSARIO
46645 TORRE, JERSON CELIZ
46646 TORRE, MILLENIAL GRACE JUBAN
46647 TORRE, ROSE AG-AGIW
46648 TORRECAMPO, DEESA MAPUTOL
46649 TORRECAMPO, ERALYN SOQUERATA
46650 TORRECAMPO, MARIE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:935 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46651 TORRECHIVA, EUNICE FESALBON
46652 TORRECHIVA, MARVIN CORALES
46653 TORRED, ILDEFONSO JR YAESO
46654 TORREFIEL, JOLINA SOLAR
46655 TORREFIEL, VON DARREL LUNA
46656 TORREFIEL, WILLIAM JR LUNA
46657 TORREFRANCA, JHADE JUNTILLA
46658 TORREFRANCA, JHAKE JUNTILLA
46659 TORREGOZA, MARY JANINE ABELEDA
46660 TORREJANO, TEOFRELO ADTOON
46661 TORREJAS, CHERADIE ROSALES
46662 TORREJOS, CHRIS FRANCIS ANAYA
46663 TORREJOS, DY-ANN LALUNA
46664 TORREJOS, ROMEO CABRERA
46665 TORREJOS, RONALYN POGOY
46666 TORREJOS, SHAIRA RAVELO
46667 TORRELIZA, RM ZAPATA
46668 TORREMOCHA, BENNY ROSE VILLAMOR
46669 TORREMOCHA, SHAYNE MAE TORREQUIMADA
46670 TORREMORO, CECIL JOSON
46671 TORREN, JESSA REÑON
46672 TORRENTO, FELIX III PAYAS
46673 TORRENUEVA, ARCEL ASOY
46674 TORRENUEVA, MARY BIANCA ALEGRE
46675 TORREON, AIMEE JEAN MAMACOS
46676 TORREON, LOVELLE CUPAY
46677 TORRERES, GEZEYL GAVADAN
46678 TORRES, ADRINNEL PEREZ
46679 TORRES, AGNES TEJERESAS
46680 TORRES, AIZA LAURENE CALMA
46681 TORRES, ALEXIS KAYE MAGBITANG
46682 TORRES, ALLEN CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
46683 TORRES, AMA BELLA ORACA
46684 TORRES, ANALYN ANAY
46685 TORRES, ANALYN MARGATE
46686 TORRES, BRENT CHRISTIAN TAEZA
46687 TORRES, CAMILLE CADAYDAY
46688 TORRES, CAMILLE ROSE CORSINO
46689 TORRES, CARL JAN DE LEON
46690 TORRES, CARLEN MANDAWE
46691 TORRES, CATHERINE ROSE MARIMLA
46692 TORRES, CHERRYMIE GUEVARRA
46693 TORRES, DAISY LACSON
46694 TORRES, DEANNE LORALIE EBOL
46695 TORRES, DIVINE NOE LONDRES
46696 TORRES, DONNA MAE AGPOON
46697 TORRES, ELIZABETH PARUNGAO
46698 TORRES, ETHYL GRACE SILVESTRE
46699 TORRES, FELIVER BARIBAR
46700 TORRES, FRANCISCO JR SAMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:936 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46701 TORRES, GLORIA ANTONIA MONSERRAT
46702 TORRES, HELEN FERRER
46703 TORRES, HONEYBELLE BERBANO
46704 TORRES, JACK ALEXIS GARCIA
46705 TORRES, JANET DELIGARIO
46706 TORRES, JAYSON MANDAPAT
46707 TORRES, JEANNETTE DELARIMAN
46708 TORRES, JELYN GRACE FERNANDO
46709 TORRES, JENELYN MINGOY
46710 TORRES, JESSICA BERNARDINO
46711 TORRES, JOANA PAOLA
46712 TORRES, JOHN SPENCER PALMES
46713 TORRES, JOHNACRIS BAUTISTA
46714 TORRES, JOLLY MEVIL BORDONADA
46715 TORRES, JUDY ANN DELOS TRINO
46716 TORRES, JUDY ANN VERIÑA
46717 TORRES, JUVELYN VILLABAS
46718 TORRES, KAREN MAE LARIOSA
46719 TORRES, KATHERINE GAMAY
46720 TORRES, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
46721 TORRES, KIMBERLY GIANAN
46722 TORRES, LAIXANNE GRACE FERRER
46723 TORRES, LESLIE ANN STA CRUZ
46724 TORRES, LOTLOT CAMRAL
46725 TORRES, LOURIE BHELL TEMBREVILLA
46726 TORRES, MA ISABELLA TANGONAN
46727 TORRES, MARCELO ENCILAY
46728 TORRES, MARK PHILIP IBAY
46729 TORRES, MARLOU SIMBULAN
46730 TORRES, MARRY EDEN VILLEGAS
46731 TORRES, MARY ALAISA JOY LALUSIN
46732 TORRES, MERIAM GORNEZ
46733 TORRES, MILAGROSA MANLAPAZ
46734 TORRES, MILCA PINEDA
46735 TORRES, MIRACLE FAYE SALCEDO
46736 TORRES, MYRLA DE LUNA
46737 TORRES, PAMELA VILLAFRANCA
46738 TORRES, PATRICK MAGADIA
46739 TORRES, PAULYN BOCON
46740 TORRES, RAYMOND SANTOS
46741 TORRES, RECHELL MAY GALENZOGA
46742 TORRES, REMY ANN CONTRATISTA
46743 TORRES, RENELEEN GRACE
46744 TORRES, RIZZALYN MANLAPAZ
46745 TORRES, RONALD DELA CRUZ
46746 TORRES, RONALYN TORRES
46747 TORRES, RONE ABIGAIL AMLOG
46748 TORRES, ROSE MORAL
46749 TORRES, ROSEMARIE MIRAS
46750 TORRES, RUDZVY DALMACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:937 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46751 TORRES, RUSSELL MAE SOLIS
46752 TORRES, SAMANTHA OFFICIAL
46753 TORRES, SHEILA MAE SARDUAL
46754 TORRES, SHENNA KATE MEDINA
46755 TORRES, THERESE NIÑA VERCEDE
46756 TORRES, VANESSA ATIL
46757 TORRES, VANESSA TOLO
46758 TORRES, VIVIEN CLYDE BAO
46759 TORRES, VON KRISTIAN SAPANTA
46760 TORRES, WENCY BALGIMINO
46761 TORRES, WINDLE KIRK BAGUIO
46762 TORRES, WINNIE JOY MARIGMEN
46763 TORRETA, JINLEE RESURRECCION
46764 TORREVILLA, GIRLIE PASILAN
46765 TORTAL, FLORAJAY BARO
46766 TORTOGO, JUDIE BAGARES
46767 TORTOLES, EDD VINCENT TAN
46768 TORTOSA, RINA PEPITO
46769 TORZAR, JULIUS CEASAR TINDUGAN
46770 TOSAY, VENNY ANN SAB-IT
46771 TOSINO, KAREN MAY KEZIA PAPURAN
46772 TOSLOC, RICHEL SATURINAS
46773 TOSTON, CHRISTINE JUL TINONGA
46774 TOTESORA, ALJEAN GALARAGA
46775 TOTESORA, DEXTER BELNAS
46776 TOTESORA, GENEE RHOSE ANTOLO
46777 TOTESORA, HYDIV GENTOLIO
46778 TOTING, CLINTON PANTOLLANA
46779 TOTODAN, NORHANA ABUBACAR
46780 TOTONG, MAIMONA ATTAR
46781 TOVILLO, MARAH ERICA
46782 TOYAOAN, RONALYN WALANG
46783 TOYLO, REYSAN DUNTAR
46784 TOYOGON, LORELINE GELICAME
46785 TOYOKEN, ARAH ALICAY
46786 TOYONGAN, JOSEPHINE BIO
46787 TOYUNGAN, VENICE DAJAO
46788 TOÑACAO, AINA MALOLOY-ON
46789 TOÑACAO, ARLENE TANGARORANG
46790 TOÑACAO, GENIVIE PUBLICO
46791 TOÑACAO, MAY ANN
46792 TOÑGOL, DANNICA PADILLA
46793 TRABAJADA, JERAMIE GRACE MALOTO
46794 TRABAJO, ARNULFO JR DAYNOS
46795 TRABEZONDA, MARIA ANGELICA PARCIA
46796 TRADIO, KRISTHEL MARIE SUMAMPONG
46797 TRAIFALGAR, AILENE CAPASGORDO
46798 TRAIGO, MARK LENAND MACABUHAY
46799 TRAJANO, ABEGAIL TAÑOLA
46800 TRAJANO, MARCELINA MANGOSONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:938 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46801 TRAJANO, ROGER BALMONTE
46802 TRAJE, DOVEE JANE TEJADA
46803 TRAJE, FRANCES NICOLE ENCABO
46804 TRAJE, JANE ANN TAMBONG
46805 TRAJE, JESHA PAROHINOG
46806 TRAJICO, CHRISTER DIONISIO
46807 TRAJICO, MARK JANSER BUHAWE
46808 TRAJICO, REDEN CLEOFE
46809 TRAMPE, KLAUDINE KHAMIR BARBA
46810 TRANCE, MARLOWE ESCOTON
46811 TRANGCO, MERVITA MORALDE
46812 TRANGIA, JAICEL PAYPA
46813 TRANGIA, MARY LOVELY SOLTERAL
46814 TRANGIA, REAH SEDANO
46815 TRAPAGO, WENCY TAYANGONA
46816 TRAPSI, DENNIS MORA
46817 TRASFIERO, RYAN AMAHAN
46818 TRASMIL, ELCHIN LLONO
46819 TRASMONTERO, APPLE ROSE BALLUGDAJAN
46820 TRAVERO, ARNEL SEMBRANO
46821 TRAVERO, JAY MAIKO NAKAYAMA
46822 TRAVERO, MITCHELOU TORREMOCHA
46823 TRAVILLA, RAZEL BRANDIA
46824 TRAYA, DARLENE RAMOS
46825 TRAYA, JONREIL SATUMCACAL
46826 TRAYCO, CHERRY PEARL GRECIA
46827 TRAYCO, KERSTIEN BEQUILLA
46828 TRAYCO, RONILYN DELA CRUZ
46829 TRAZONA, RICHEL SEVILLANO
46830 TREINTA, JEORDAN CASTILLO
46831 TRELLES, JHEN CARL ANDAL
46832 TREMBOLO, REIZEL MAE MARFIL
46833 TRES REYES, EMMAN CHRISTIAN BOHOLANO
46834 TRES REYES, JEORGE LOUIE DELA FUENTE
46835 TRESMANIO, MA CAROL ANNE PAGULAYAN
46836 TRESPUENTES, JESSIEL SUERTE
46837 TREYES, FEBI DE LEON
46838 TREYES, JAPHNEY GER-ANN MAXIMO
46839 TREYES, JONATHAN TOMIAS
46840 TRIA, FETADEL ANTE
46841 TRIA, JAY-AR MADRID
46842 TRIA, JESSA ARIMBAY
46843 TRIA, MA VIENA FE ONGKENGCO
46844 TRIAS, RIZZA PEARL BOBADILLA
46845 TRIBIANA, CHRISTINE JOY BRUCA
46846 TRIBIANA, EVANGELINE VALENZUELA
46847 TRIDANIO, EDNA MAE FUERTE
46848 TRIGO, MAY FLOR CIRCULADO
46849 TRILLANA, CARRYN LOU EBONA
46850 TRILLANA, DHARA LYN CONDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:939 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46851 TRILLES, MONICA MEJILLA
46852 TRILLO, JENNY PHILLINE TABLON
46853 TRIMIDAL, ROSELENE MERCADO
46854 TRINIDAD, AYRLTON BALINGIT
46855 TRINIDAD, BERNADETTE JADUCANA
46856 TRINIDAD, CHRISTINE JANE EVANGELISTA
46857 TRINIDAD, CLARENCE ALCANTARA
46858 TRINIDAD, CRISTINA FONTANILLA
46859 TRINIDAD, GENELOU DELFIN
46860 TRINIDAD, GHIESEL MAE JUMAQUIO
46861 TRINIDAD, JAN BENEDICT CABALLERO
46862 TRINIDAD, JAPHET MAR BALINARIO
46863 TRINIDAD, JEROLD RAMOS
46864 TRINIDAD, JORGE OLAGUER
46865 TRINIDAD, KAY ANN GABRIELLE ALINAS
46866 TRINIDAD, KRISTESSA MARIS CABURATAN
46867 TRINIDAD, LUISITO GARCIA
46868 TRINIDAD, MARK JOSEPH LASPONA
46869 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE PAGALING
46870 TRINIDAD, QUENNIE SUBIA
46871 TRINIDAD, QUENNIE CAMILLE BONDOC
46872 TRINIDAD, ROLLY VERGARA
46873 TRINIDAD, SHELLAMAE TIGSAY
46874 TRINIDAD, SHENNA DELA VEGA
46875 TRINIDAD, WILLIAM DELOS SANTOS
46876 TRINIO, JOENEL GARCIA
46877 TRINOS, JOEHAIRA MAE TRAJANO
46878 TRIPULCA, JONALYN JEPSANE
46879 TRIPULCA, MICA ARAGON
46880 TRISTEZA, JULIUS AVEN YUMANG
46881 TRISTEZA, ZYDA MARIE DUMAGUIN
46882 TRIVIÑO, RAFFY MAYORGA
46883 TRIVIÑO, UNICY CASTILLO
46884 TRIÑANES, JESSA MAY CANQUE
46885 TROBIA, JOSHUA VITOR
46886 TROCINO, JACKELYN CABOBOY
46887 TROCIO, CLENT ECHIN
46888 TROCIO, RINDEE BANATE
46889 TROFEO, GILLIAN JANE BASUEL
46890 TROJELLO, SHELLA MAE FACIOL
46891 TROJILLO, APRIL TABUJARA
46892 TROMPETA, RENELYN TOLENTINO
46893 TRONCO, FRANKLYN ENCISO
46894 TRONCOSO, ROCHEL AQUIDADO
46895 TRONGCO, GEMMALYN TANG-O
46896 TRONIADO, ANELITO MIRONTOS
46897 TROPA, NIÑO TABORDA
46898 TROVELA, EMMA SUTANA
46899 TROYO, IRISH MAY MOLLEANIDA
46900 TROZO, JEANNILYN ROBANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:940 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46901 TRUCILLA, ELMER BALBUENA
46902 TRUPA, NOVA MAE ALERTA
46903 TRUZ, ROGIE POBADORA
46904 TUA, SHAIRA BEJEC
46905 TUAGUE, JACQUELINE OGHOC
46906 TUAL, PHILIP DIAZ
46907 TUALLA, PATRICK ANTHONY TUMACAS
46908 TUANADATU, BAI NAFZAH MAMALOMPONG
46909 TUANDO, INA SINGSON
46910 TUANQUIN, IZNAYRA FAYE TALINGDAN
46911 TUANTE, NOIME MONTEDERAMOS
46912 TUANZON, LOVELY MIANO
46913 TUASON, DOMINADOR JR GINEGA
46914 TUASON, MARY ANGEL ARTES
46915 TUASON, MELANIE ALLORDE
46916 TUAYANG, VEA ALYSSA SEALZA
46917 TUAYON, CLARISE RAMIREZ
46918 TUAZON, AICA MICLAT
46919 TUAZON, AISA CALPE
46920 TUAZON, CHARMAINE BANAL
46921 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN BUBAN
46922 TUAZON, EMILIE CALMA
46923 TUAZON, ERICA CARBUNGCO
46924 TUAZON, GERMAINE VALENCIA
46925 TUAZON, HERMINA JOY PINEDA
46926 TUAZON, JELLY CANLAS
46927 TUAZON, JENNY RUBIAS
46928 TUAZON, JOAN MADEELEIN CHANGAT
46929 TUAZON, MA PRECY YAP
46930 TUAZON, MABEL OLIVA
46931 TUAZON, MARICAR JUEGO
46932 TUAZON, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
46933 TUAZON, REJ MAEGAN OSIT
46934 TUAZON, REYNALYN SIMBILLO
46935 TUAZON, ROBERT CHATTLYN PARAS
46936 TUAZON, RONDILBERT MAGTALAS
46937 TUAZON, SYNAFE BERNAL
46938 TUBA, DIANA MAE BAÑOC
46939 TUBA, EZRA MAE TRASES
46940 TUBA, GEMMA CANDA
46941 TUBA, JAYSAVELLE NAVAREZ
46942 TUBAL, CHESVHER CUASITO
46943 TUBALADO, DANICA
46944 TUBALADO, FE TERCERO
46945 TUBALE, MARICIEL CAMARA
46946 TUBALE, NIKO HAKEEM BANASTAO
46947 TUBALLAS, ANALYN SIERVO
46948 TUBALLAS, JHUN UY
46949 TUBAN, AI NICOLE BIG-ASAN
46950 TUBAN, RICHELLE VIEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:941 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46951 TUBANG, ROWELL ESPAÑOL
46952 TUBAT, FRAILROSE SALBORO
46953 TUBAT, MAY CYRILLE SUBCAY
46954 TUBAT, PRECILA KADUSALE
46955 TUBAT, ROLDAN TUBIL
46956 TUBAY, THELMA ACIO
46957 TUBAYAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE MOSTOLES
46958 TUBAYING, VANESSA JANICE ABANES
46959 TUBAÑA, DANIEL LUCITO
46960 TUBAÑA, STEPHEN CLIFFORD QUITEVIS
46961 TUBBAN, JUNIOR LAWANI
46962 TUBBAN, MARICRIS CENIDO
46963 TUBEO, ROZENIE BORJA
46964 TUBIANO, MERCY MICUTUAN
46965 TUBIANOSA, VELINA ARELLANO
46966 TUBICE, BENROSEL BIEN
46967 TUBIERA, JONAH VALDEZ
46968 TUBIERON, JAMIES VALENCIA
46969 TUBIG, BARBY CHARIS LARGO
46970 TUBIG, DANICA ARMELA LLENO
46971 TUBIGAN, MARCHY LUCK HERNANDEZ
46972 TUBIGON, BLESSED DIANA JANE SALVADOR
46973 TUBILLA, IVY QUIJANO
46974 TUBIO, JAY-ARR
46975 TUBIS, LEAMAE ALFARO
46976 TUBLE, CHRISTINE TARAS
46977 TUBLE, PENNY LANE OSTAN
46978 TUBLE, ROLITTE MAMALLAS
46979 TUBO, EDGAR ALLAN SITON
46980 TUBOLA, MICAH EUNICE VILLANUEVA
46981 TUBONGBANUA, JEMELY ALONTE
46982 TUBONGBANUA, JESA MAE BAISAC
46983 TUBOSAN, EVAN MERLO ALTURA
46984 TUBUNGBANUA, GLEN JR ROBLES
46985 TUBURAN, ARGIE TANA
46986 TUBURAN, GIRLY FE LUKINA
46987 TUBURAN, LALINE DE PEDRO
46988 TUCALO, NAIMA DIANGKA
46989 TUCAY, HONEYLYNN SUYAT
46990 TUCAY, JERICA MAY CAYABYAB
46991 TUCAY, JUDITH TERRE
46992 TUCIO, JENNILYN FERNANDEZ
46993 TUCJANG, KIMBERLY JOY AGUIRRE
46994 TUCLAUD, MYLENE PACATANG
46995 TUD, MAE ROSSIEL BONETE
46996 TUD, ROSALIE ALTO
46997 TUD, VIANN BERNARDO
46998 TUDAYAN, SHELDON VALDEZ
46999 TUDDAO, KAYE GUASI
47000 TUDLA, ARLENE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:942 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47001 TUDTUD, MEARRY JANE ALAO
47002 TUDTUD, RHONDEL ERAMES
47003 TUDTUD, ZANDRAH INOT
47004 TUELLA, JELLY SIXTA
47005 TUGADE, CARLO CAASI
47006 TUGADE, JAYMARK LAYGAN
47007 TUGADE, MARITESS VIDUYA
47008 TUGADE, SILVERIO III VALDEZ
47009 TUGADI, AIAN CUYUGAN
47010 TUGAHAN, CHARMINE ANN CONCHA
47011 TUGAHAN, MARSTON GLENN FRANCISCO
47012 TUGAHAN, THEA MAY OPERIO
47013 TUGAP, JOY ANAS
47014 TUGAY, RANDY BONIFACIO
47015 TUGBANG, MARIE ETHEL PERIÑA
47016 TUGBO, JESSA JANE SIMBAHON
47017 TUGELIDA, AILEEN MANGUERA
47018 TUGNAO, MARILYN BUNDA
47019 TUGUINAY, CORAZON BITTUWON
47020 TUGUINAY, KERUVIN TUGUINAY
47021 TUGUINAY, MORENO JR ANTONIO
47022 TUGUINAY, REY BANG-AO
47023 TUGUINAYO, JENNIFER DINAMLING
47024 TUIBEO, CHARLENE MAE MER
47025 TUICO, CATALINA BONJOC
47026 TUICO, JOLINA ESPARAGUERA
47027 TUIZA, MARLON PASCO
47028 TUL-ID, DOMINGO JR MATIDIOS
47029 TULA, AHYESAH KIMBA
47030 TULA, MANDE KUDALAT
47031 TULA, NERIZA JOY LACO
47032 TULABING, PHIL JOHN SALUTA
47033 TULABIS, NIDA PASCUAL
47034 TULABOT, WILLIAM GABE BALUYUT
47035 TULABUT, CHANTAL ANNE SICAT
47036 TULANG, SHAIRA MAE LAPURGA
47037 TULAUAN, REIZEL BANGAYAN
47038 TULAUAN, RHONA GRACE BELANGO
47039 TULAY, LAIDEL ACOSTA
47040 TULAYBA, ALLDEN GAHUM
47041 TULAYBA, MARIA JEAN PILEO
47042 TULBO, JESON NEQUIN
47043 TULDA, JAYSON ALFARO
47044 TULDAC, MARLYN CORBITO
47045 TULIAO, ANGELA BATUGAL
47046 TULIAO, ERVIN JAY BUTIN
47047 TULIAO, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO
47048 TULIAO, NELMAR NADANGGA
47049 TULIAO, PRIMA ROSE APATTAD
47050 TULIO, COLLEEN TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:943 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47051 TULIO, GILIANNE LOIS GARCIA
47052 TULIO, JO GABRIEL BASINANG
47053 TULIO, PETER OQUENDO
47054 TULIO, RAYNE CAROLLE NORIEL
47055 TULLAGA, ANICIA GUARDO
47056 TULLAO, BRIDGETTE TINDO
47057 TULLAS, MARISA PERALTA
47058 TULLOS, SHELA RIZZA ISTURIS
47059 TULOD, LATRISHA CABALLERO
47060 TULOD, SHIELA EBENGA
47061 TULOT, SHEILA CERINCIO
47062 TUMABIENE, FRIEDY BORBON
47063 TUMABINI, MARYBETH ABAN
47064 TUMABOTABO, MARIJOY TABUYOG
47065 TUMACA, DONAVIE PELAYO
47066 TUMACA, IRISH JOY PASTRANA
47067 TUMAGANTANG, NORMAIDA EMBLAWA
47068 TUMAGCAO, JEROME ZANDUETA
47069 TUMALA, DYANA VILLEGAS
47070 TUMALA, JUVILEN TALAPAN
47071 TUMALA, MARJORIE GATON
47072 TUMALA, RE-ANN MENDOZA
47073 TUMALAC, GERALD DUMLAO
47074 TUMALE, WENNSON COLIPANO
47075 TUMALIUAN, AILEEN ROMANO
47076 TUMALIUAN, JULIUS MANGANTULAO
47077 TUMALIUAN, MARICEL CASTILLO
47078 TUMALIUAN, MARJORIE ALAN
47079 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANTHONY CLAMUCHA
47080 TUMALIUAN, RUEL MALANA
47081 TUMALIUAN, RUFA MANAGUELOD
47082 TUMALIUAN, TYRONE SINDAC
47083 TUMAMAC, MA SOFIA MAY MABONG
47084 TUMAMAK, CHRISTINE MAE MONTANO
47085 TUMAMAK, MARIA FE LAUSE
47086 TUMAMAO, REMALYN CASTRO
47087 TUMAMBAC, CARLA BONA
47088 TUMAMBING, KRIZZIA MIE CANABAL
47089 TUMAMIN, DATU LAWAN MUPAC
47090 TUMAMPIL, JENIFFER TUMAQUIP
47091 TUMAMPIL, RECEL ALICTO
47092 TUMAMPOS, JOHN EFSEL COLANSE
47093 TUMANA, WENLIE JEAN BANZON
47094 TUMANDA, DANICA LORRAINE
47095 TUMANDA, JINGJING MORALES
47096 TUMANDO, HARVIE JOHN TERANTE
47097 TUMANDO, MILDRED PESCANTE
47098 TUMANENG, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
47099 TUMANG, DIANE CRIEL LAGUMEN
47100 TUMANGAN, IRENE FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:944 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47101 TUMANGAN, TOM TOLENTINO
47102 TUMANGAN, TWINKLE PINEDA
47103 TUMANGUIL, JOAN LIBAN
47104 TUMANGUIL, JOSHUA QUIZZAGAN
47105 TUMANGUIL, PIA BACUD
47106 TUMANGUIL, WINIE CAMARAO
47107 TUMANING, MARICEL PINO
47108 TUMAPANG, FERICK CLEMENTE
47109 TUMAPON, EVA SUMALPONG
47110 TUMAPON, FREDERICK NACARIO
47111 TUMBAGA, MA TERESA LOCQUIAO
47112 TUMBAGA, MARY KRIS GAYOSO
47113 TUMBALI, ARLENE VILLARUEL
47114 TUMBALI, DINA MARIE SORIANO
47115 TUMBOKON, CHERYL DE JUAN
47116 TUMILBA, JUZEL DESCALSO
47117 TUMLAD, ERIC DAULO
47118 TUMLOS, DENILLE RODAS
47119 TUMLOS, DORCEL JOHN CALINAO
47120 TUMLOS, GODOFREDO FACTORIZA
47121 TUMLOS, JOHNRIE VIÑAS
47122 TUMLOS, LOUANNE MARIE VILLEGAS
47123 TUMONOG, GLADLYN JOY SIA
47124 TUMPALAN, CARMELA ROSALES
47125 TUMULAK, ARELA JANE DIEZ
47126 TUMULAK, ERICKA JANE BAJO
47127 TUMULAK, JOY GARCIA
47128 TUMULAK, LIXTER EDERANGO
47129 TUMULIN, JOHN REY CORDOVA
47130 TUMULING, NHOR AINIE PANGASATE
47131 TUNACAO, HANYLETH SALVOSA
47132 TUNAYAN, CHRISTIAN CHARLES LITAO
47133 TUNDAG, IVY MAHINAY
47134 TUNDAG, LILANIE DONAIRE
47135 TUNGALA, SARAH JANE AGAS
47136 TUNGAY, ANDRINA TANACIO
47137 TUNGCAB, ROMA FAYE DALAY
47138 TUNGCUL, SHELLEY PAGULAYAN
47139 TUNGGAY, ROSALYN LASIG
47140 TUNGGOLH, MICHA ANN MARGATE
47141 TUNGPALAN, ESMERALDA BARRIENTOS
47142 TUOZO, JUNAL MAY ENSOMO
47143 TUPAG, ROXANNE MAE OGUIMAS
47144 TUPAN, GINEVEEV PEÑOSO
47145 TUPAS, HAICEL DUGAYO
47146 TUPAS, LAVERN JOHN PHILIP MORALES
47147 TUPAS, ROSALYN MENDOZA
47148 TUPAZ, ARNOLD SARINO
47149 TUPAZ, CAMILLA VELARDE
47150 TUPAZ, CHERYL SABALZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:945 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47151 TUPAZ, ERIKA ANN ARRO
47152 TUPAZ, JOVELYN BALICAS
47153 TUPAZ, MIKE ROY II VELARDE
47154 TUPAZ, RENALYN ESPINO
47155 TUPLANO, JOEY ARISGADO
47156 TUPLANO, KIM ARJONA
47157 TUPLANO, MARY GRACE ARAOJO
47158 TUPPAL, CAMILLE ANGELICA GUZMAN
47159 TUPPAL, MELODY MACANIG
47160 TUPPIL, JANET MESIA
47161 TUQUIB, FRITZI MAÑALAG
47162 TUQUIB, MARIANE CRYSSA ARIAS
47163 TURA, AUDREY ROXAN SAAVEDRA
47164 TURALBA, CHERRY-ANN LOPEZ
47165 TURALBA, FATIMA DE LA PEÑA
47166 TURALLO, NELLY MORAL
47167 TURAN, MARY CRIS AUSTRIA
47168 TURARAY, GERIANSON ELEAZAR
47169 TURBADOR, LOWELL DIONALDO
47170 TURBANADA, MARK QUEROBINES
47171 TURGA, ALBERT MEMES
47172 TURGA, RHEA MAY LACHICA
47173 TURIANO, ABIGAIL DIN
47174 TURINGAN, JENNYLYN GUZMAN DE
47175 TURLA, ANGELITO ALOOT
47176 TURLA, KATHERINE KAYE IMPERIAL
47177 TURLA, MELADY CALIPUS
47178 TURLA, MENCHIE BRIN
47179 TURNO, ANGELICA RUTH
47180 TURNO, LEEMART CLYDE TEVES
47181 TURQUEZA, RINA JEAN GONZALES
47182 TURRALBA, JOSIE TOLENTINO
47183 TURTAL, MARY JOY GUTIB
47184 TUSAN, CAL MARK BAGUI
47185 TUSAN, MERALYN LAZARITO
47186 TUSCANO, JASON CAASI
47187 TUSCANO, JEAN YLONAH MAE BERNALES
47188 TUSCANO, MELANIE ALEJANDRO
47189 TUSCANO, ROSE MARIE LUNAG
47190 TUSI, GEMMARIE TUQUERO
47191 TUTANA, MOBY LYN ERAS
47192 TUTANES, JED ERICSON DE LEON
47193 TUTANES, RECHELLEJOY GENILLA
47194 TUTING, JOVY ORITO
47195 TUTO, ABEGAIL CARILLO
47196 TUTOR, ESTHER SHAINE BERDIN
47197 TUTOR, FLORA MAE VALLENTE
47198 TUTOR, JOI CHRISTIAN BELONGHILOT
47199 TUTOR, JULITA PANTOLIAGA
47200 TUTOR, MARK ANTHONY CARISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:946 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47201 TUTOR, MARY JOY CAYABYAB
47202 TUTOR, MARY JOY QUIDET
47203 TUTOR, TRINA MARI QUEMADO
47204 TUVERA, CHRISTINE JUNE ROMERO
47205 TUY, ANNE GELLICA FELICES
47206 TUYA, AMABELLE JAMIL
47207 TUYA, HAROLD PASCUA
47208 TUYA, RENCEE JOYCE CAÑETE
47209 TUYAC, JOY MARIE LUCAGBO
47210 TUYO, LEI-AN LUCAS
47211 TUYO, MEVEL DIONELA
47212 TUYOGON, DONNABELLE ALINAS
47213 TUYOGON, KIMBERLY JOY ATA
47214 TUYOK, NERIELYN JUAMAN
47215 TUZON, JAMAICA PINEDA
47216 TUZON, MICHEL MALAGUM
47217 TUÑACAO, CHARINA CUIZON
47218 TUÑACAO, JOAN YPANTO
47219 UANANG, DONABELLE DICHOSO
47220 UANANG, REICHELLE CONUNGAN
47221 UANGAG, WINSEL BUMALTAO
47222 UBA, ALJIE MERRAH UGMAD
47223 UBA, APPLE BLAISE AGAN
47224 UBA, JENYROSE TERADO
47225 UBA, KIMBERLY JAM FIEL
47226 UBA, KLITE LUSTIVA
47227 UBAG, IMELDA RAGADA
47228 UBAL, JAYROM PAGHID
47229 UBALDE, HARLENE JANE MADIJANON
47230 UBALDE, MARY ANNE DIABORDO
47231 UBALDO, ANGELICA VILLARUBIA
47232 UBALDO, CHRIZZA MAE DEJUCOS
47233 UBALDO, JAMAICA MENDOZA
47234 UBALDO, JEIEL BALICAT
47235 UBALDO, JENY JR MAGDUGO
47236 UBAN, DONITA BUCOY
47237 UBANA, GINA ROSE BABAGAY
47238 UBANA, MARIETT JOY DIODOS
47239 UBANAN, CRISTOPHER TANGARORANG
47240 UBANDO, ROXANNE JULIE GENESE
47241 UBANG, CLARISSA CORO
47242 UBANON, VANESSA LYN REBALBOS
47243 UBAS, CHRISTINE JOY PINDO
47244 UBAS, REINA MAY FORZADO
47245 UBAUB, JEAN CLAUDEN DAANG
47246 UBAY, JOANNA FAYE
47247 UBAY, PRECILLA PIGAR
47248 UBAY, ROWENEIL CAGAMPANG
47249 UBERAS, TIFFANY KATE GARINGANAO
47250 UBONGEN, ONGFUS VALERY FANGED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:947 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47251 UBONGEN, UZZIEL MAE ANO
47252 UBUGAN, ANNA LORRAINE ORBE
47253 UCAG, EDDIE BOY VELARDE
47254 UCAT, EDDMERCYL KRISTEE DELA CERNA
47255 UCAT, ROXAN RAÑA
47256 UCHI, MARK DE LUNA
47257 UCOL, ABIGAIL MALUNAY
47258 UDAH, SARAH MAE ARASAIN
47259 UDAL, CATHERINE ANTALA
47260 UDAN, FEMME ANN BANTIYAO
47261 UDANI, ALLANDAVE GABRIEL
47262 UDARBE, JAMES RUABURO
47263 UDARBE, LESTERWIN LLAPITAN
47264 UDARBE, MARY JOY MACARAYAN
47265 UDAUNDO, JALALUDDIN TAGUINEZ
47266 UDAUNDO, JOEY ABAD
47267 UDDIN, SADDAM SALASAY
47268 UDSIG, CHRISTIAN MIRACLE FIGUEROA
47269 UDTOHAN, CIRILO JR ALIA
47270 UDTOHAN, JANEVIE SANCHEZ
47271 UDTOHAN, JOVEN ESCOLANO
47272 UDTOHAN, KERWIN DONES
47273 UDTOHAN, LORD JESON LASCANO
47274 UDTOHAN, MARISOL TOLEDO
47275 UDTOHAN, RHEA TOLEDO
47276 UDTOJAN, JOBE CASIO
47277 UGACAN, GEMMA CONTIC
47278 UGADDAN, JAYRON MAGALLONES
47279 UGALDE, CELESTINA DANG-OWAN
47280 UGALI, JASPER RAYOS
47281 UGALINGAN, GINALYN GONZALES
47282 UGANIZA, JAYSON ALVIAR
47283 UGAT, CONEY MARIE BAGAYAS
47284 UGAY, CHARMY
47285 UGAY, JAMAICA RAMOS
47286 UGAY, JUDY ANN PLATINO
47287 UGAY, MARYJING RABE
47288 UGAY, REGIS ELLORIMO
47289 UGAY, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ
47290 UGBANIEL, MARIA RISA GIMENA
47291 UGDAMINA, REY LUMANTA
47292 UGHOC, FARRAH CHLOE BERTULFO
47293 UGNAY, RACHEL JOY NILLAMA
47294 UGPO, EMELY GRACE LAWAG
47295 UGSANG, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
47296 UGSIMAR, ALFE JOY TABANAO
47297 UJANO, WINDEL RUBIO
47298 UKAS, ABDULKHAN HALI
47299 UKAY, LOUIE JOHN BAGO
47300 UKEG, BAILYN OMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:948 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47301 UKOL, JOHN CARLO GELAGA
47302 UL-HAQ, MEENJAMEEL REYNALDO
47303 ULAMA, ABDUL MAULAH MIDTIMBANG
47304 ULAN, ANDREA BELLE SALEM
47305 ULAN, RAYMUND JAVIER
47306 ULANDAY, MARY GRACE BRAGANZA
47307 ULANDAY, RIA VALDEZ
47308 ULATAN, MELANIE MANGALIMAN
47309 ULAY, RAISA LABINDAO
47310 ULBATA, FRANCISCO MACEDA
47311 ULBEDA, LILETH ORANZA
47312 ULEP, JEREMIAH TORRES
47313 ULIBARRI, GRETHEN GRACE ASUNCION
47314 ULLALIM, DIVINE GRACE ALSIYANG
47315 ULLALIM, GENEVIEVE DOMALLEG
47316 ULLAMA, SHEAHAM NASALIN
47317 ULLEGUE, JESAMINE GERONIMO
47318 ULNAGAN, MARICRIS BALINOYOS
47319 ULOD, BRYAN PAJES
47320 ULTRA, JEAN GUDGAD
47321 ULUAN, LEA MAY LONON
47322 ULVIDA, MERCEDITA CALUNOD
47323 ULZAME, APPLE MAY GARCIA
47324 UMADHAY, VINCENT BRYAN LAVILLES
47325 UMAGTAM, JESTONI UMAGTAM
47326 UMAGTAM, KYSSEL JOY UMAGTAM
47327 UMAGUING, CAMILLE MALENAB
47328 UMALI, ALEXIS DE CHAVEZ
47329 UMALI, CARMELITA ALMANZOR
47330 UMALI, FERNANDO LABASBAS
47331 UMALI, JANINE MAE FELIPE
47332 UMALI, LLOYD DEAÑO
47333 UMALI, LORIE ANN NACARIO
47334 UMALI, MARY ANGELI ESCRITOR
47335 UMALI, MAYLENE IBARRIENTOS
47336 UMALI, RYAN NICDAO
47337 UMALI, SHAIRA MICHAELA DIMACULANGAN
47338 UMALLA, MARLON LABBUANAN
47339 UMANDAL, ELIZA MARIE DELA CRUZ
47340 UMANDAL, KRISTINE GUBI
47341 UMANDAP, BEATRISE TIAMSON
47342 UMANDAP, IVYWYNN PANO
47343 UMANDAP, JOY MACAPUNO
47344 UMANG, FREDA FE DOLOROSA
47345 UMANGAY, SHARON PARAGAS
47346 UMAWENG, KRISTEL NYSSA LORENZO
47347 UMAYAM, JAN WARREN SORIANO
47348 UMAYAM, ROCHELLE GAJES
47349 UMBAC, KENNY MHER DAHUNOG
47350 UMBAN, JENELIE JACULBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:949 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47351 UMBANIA, NOVA MAE TABLAC
47352 UMBAO, JAMAIKA JAVELLO
47353 UMBAO, JOYCE ANNE BATUIGAS
47354 UMBAO, MAE GLADYS ANN MARCIANO
47355 UMBARO, JAMALODEN MAMA
47356 UMBAY, MICHELLE CASEÑAS
47357 UMBI, MARIA JOY KASI
47358 UMIL, LOURDES WACQUISAN
47359 UMILA, GELLIE ANN SALAZAR
47360 UMILIN, LEO CEDRIC ALBANI
47361 UMINGA, ROSE VICTORIANO
47362 UMIPIG, FLORDELIZA BARIS
47363 UMIPIG, JASMINIA ALINGOG
47364 UMITEN, KAREN LYNN PADUA
47365 UMLAS, GISELLE CILLO
47366 UMOQUIT, VANESSA JOY REYES
47367 UMPA, SITTIE YASMIN SARAUSAD
47368 UMPAD, MA REALYN PARACALE
47369 UMPAD, RENA JEAN HISOLA
47370 UNA SANTOS, NORA MAE PENES
47371 UNABIA, CLAIRE SELLOTE
47372 UNABIA, LEZLIE JANE PAHAYAHAY
47373 UNARCE, MARK ANSON ABAD
47374 UNATING, NIKKI ADUCAL
47375 UNAY, MIA CASIÑAS
47376 UNCIANO, DENNIS UNCIANO
47377 UNCIANO, KRIZZA VILLA
47378 UNCLARA, GEMAIMA BAGACAY
47379 UNDA, ELIAS DIBANSA
47380 UNDAC, ROCHELYN GERONA
47381 UNDANG, BEVERLY DECIERDO
47382 UNDANG, CHRISTOPHER CAMARILLO
47383 UNDAR, FLOYD CABACAS
47384 UNDAY, REYMAFE MAAGAD
47385 UNGAB, CRISTIN GABINI
47386 UNGAYAN, KEREN GEL GARCIA
47387 UNGED, ESMERALDA BANGON
47388 UNGGUI, CINDERELLA PAGLAS
47389 UNGRIA, REYNA AQUINO
47390 UNICO, JENNY ROSS DE GUZMAN
47391 UNIDA, ANGELICA NOREEN SISON
47392 UNIGO, LORRAINE PANGANIBAN
47393 UNILONGO, MALOU FRANCISCO
47394 UNIO, RODA JANE PINTAC
47395 UNIPA, MICHA KATRINA FRESNOZA
47396 UNSON, JOHN CARLO PRINCESA
47397 UNSONG, NASRUDIN EMBLAWA
47398 UNTALAN, EDEN MARQUEZ
47399 UNTALAN, JESSICA JOY RAMOS
47400 UNTALAN, KATE JOYCE PANTINOPLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:950 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47401 UNTALAN, MARK DARWIN MESINA
47402 UNTALAN, PRINCESS NYHZERI FLOR
47403 UNTALAN, ROMMEL BARDINAS
47404 UNTALAN, SALVACION FUENTES
47405 UNTIVEROS, APRIL ROSE FRONDA
47406 UNTONG, AL-SHADA BASIL
47407 UNTONG, RUBEN LAYUPAN
47408 URAGA, KAYZEL OCULTO
47409 URAYENZA, ABIGAIL AÑONUEVO
47410 URBAN, GRACE CORPUZ
47411 URBANA, LINAFE GUADAÑA
47412 URBANO, ARNEL DELA CRUZ
47413 URBANO, BLYTHE LOU GILBOLINGO
47414 URBANO, DARWIN TAYROS
47415 URBANO, IMELYN MARQUEZ
47416 URBANO, JODELMAR SUAN
47417 URBANO, JOSE ANGELO MARI FAJARDO
47418 URBANO, JOSEPH BIHAG
47419 URBANO, ROMELYN ZAMORA
47420 URBANO, ROSALIE PANTIG
47421 URBANO, SHAYNE MARIE JAMELLE PETACA
47422 URBANO, WINALYN SERVITO
47423 URBI, JANINE ANDRES
47424 URBINA, ANNABEL GONZALES
47425 URBINA, DULCE FABILA
47426 URBINA, ERVIN JAY JAVIER
47427 URBINA, JEFFY PIEDAD
47428 URBINA, LANILYN OROT
47429 URBINA, MAUREEN JAVIER
47430 URBINO, GLADYS ANN BUMANGAN
47431 URDANETA, ABEGAEL BALALA
47432 URDANETA, JEFFREY BANTILING
47433 URETA, AIMEE JANE DELA CRUZ
47434 URETA, HANNAH LEA CARMELA CALMA
47435 URETA, NILROSE GLEE ZARANDIN
47436 URETA, REGINA JOI GATCHALIAN
47437 URFANO, JESSA BAGUIO
47438 URGELLES, CHERYBETH GUERRA
47439 URGELLES, RONNIEL UMBAN
47440 URIARTE, CHRISTINE AGUADA
47441 URIARTE, GERARD ANTHONY VALDEZ
47442 URIAS, RONAJANE MADAMBA
47443 URIAS, SHERYL BAMBO
47444 URIETA, JACKEYLYN CAMACHO
47445 URIGINO, DIOSA BABES MICLA
47446 URLANDA, TWINNIE ARCINO
47447 URMEDO, PRINCESS ANN MARGARETTE AGUSTIN
47448 URMENITA, REYCHELLE ANN ARINGO
47449 URMINITA, ANNA RENCHIE GOZUM
47450 URMINITA, RAQUEL LYNN SERRATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:951 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47451 URQUICO, RUIZ DEXIMO
47452 URQUIOLA, JELLY JOY MATORRE
47453 URQUIZA, HANNAH LEAH CONGRESO
47454 URSABIA, AIREENE AREVALO
47455 URSABIA, JUMAR YTOC
47456 URSAIZ, RHEA MAE CANOY
47457 URSAL, BERNADETH TEQUIN
47458 URSAL, CLETCHEN BUCAO
47459 URSAL, IRENE ADLIT
47460 URSAL, JOCELYN CABATAÑA
47461 URSAL, RACELLE RIOBAL
47462 URSOLINO, KLARISSE ODOÑO
47463 URSOLINO, MICHELLE MUECO
47464 URSONAL, KIMBERLY ACUESTA
47465 URSOS, JOHN NICHOLAS SARMIENTO
47466 URSUA, CHRISTINE JOY INOCENCIO
47467 URSUA, MARK RUSSEL TOMAS
47468 URSUA, RENATO JR DULAY
47469 URSUNAL, ROLLAN CAVAN
47470 URTAL, SHELLA MAE PABILLARAN
47471 URTIL, JOHN ALBERT SANTANDER
47472 USAMI, MARIA EVANGELINE NANA TARAYA
47473 USI, JOANNA MARIE BUSTOS
47474 USMAN, AMERCAN SERAFIN
47475 USMAN, JIYAD HANDANG
47476 USMAN, MAHER TAUG
47477 USMAN, ROCHEL MAGBANUA
47478 USMAN, SURAINE SAILILA
47479 USON, CELLYNE DANE BERING
47480 USON, JOANA ROSE SORIANO
47481 USOP, AMINAH DOLORES
47482 USOP, NORON DIMALAO
47483 USOP, ROXANNE IBRAHIM
47484 USTARES, JENELYN PAGAYONA
47485 USTARES, MARY JANE BONBON
47486 USTARIS, JANET MONTANO
47487 UTANES, JAMAICA DOMINGO
47488 UTLANG, CLAUDETTE SALEM
47489 UTOH ASIM, RADZLINA DELPIN
47490 UTTO, BAIDINA DIOCOLANO
47491 UTTO, MOEMIN DALINDING
47492 UTTO, NASSER KUSAIN
47493 UTTO, PAHMIA USMAN
47494 UY, AKEMI ROSE BORINAGA
47495 UY, ANGELICA BORINES
47496 UY, CELINE REGUNTON
47497 UY, CRISALYN MOVIDA
47498 UY, EDUARD ELAYDO
47499 UY, FRANCIS MARC PUNGTOD
47500 UY, JEFF HAROLD BABACYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:952 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47501 UY, JEFFERSON DEOLAZO
47502 UY, JEYHEART ODTOJAN
47503 UY, JOCELYN ANG
47504 UY, JONATHAN GASAL
47505 UY, JOSEFA HERRERA
47506 UY, KEVIN ASAS
47507 UY, LEAH BELLY JEAN ROSE MADEO
47508 UY, LESLIE MILCA
47509 UY, LYKA ATHENA ROSE CADIZ
47510 UY, MA APRIL JOY SINA-ON
47511 UY, MARIE ANTOINETTE BERDIN
47512 UY, MARILOU
47513 UY, MICHELLE CATHERINE GALECIA
47514 UY, NIZA ESTIMADA
47515 UY, NORMA MOTIOS
47516 UY, PAUL ANKA BLAZA
47517 UY, PAUL MARK CHUAN MAGALONG
47518 UY, PIA LAGROSA
47519 UYAG, SHARI ELLAH ENTIA
47520 UYANGUREN, GHIERA MAE BORJA
47521 UYAO, IRISH LUCIP
47522 UYCO, MIRALUNA EMPIALES
47523 UYVICO, MARY LOUISE VAPOR
47524 UYVICO, ROSARIO ALI ARRIGLO
47525 UZARAGA, ANNALY PANSACALA


LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


UPDATE

To receive an update in the September 2017 LET/Teachers Board Exam Result visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com

Leave a Reply