LIST OF PASSERS: June 2017 Architects ALE Board Exam Result

By | June 23, 2017

list passers June 2017 Architects ALE board exam results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results for June 2017 Architects Board Exam also known as Architects Licensure Examination (ALE). In this article, the full list of passers is posted here, officially released by PRC online.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) together with the Professional Regulatory Board of Architecture administered the civil engineers examination last June 23 & 25, 2017 in the following testing centers of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, and Legazpi.

SUMMARY OF JUNE 2017 ARCHITECTS BOARD EXAM RESULTS


LIST OF PASSERS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Released on JUNE 28, 2017.

Seq. No. Name

1 ABAC, MA ANGELICA MORAÑA
2 ABACAHIN, JUMAR MADJUS
3 ABAD, JOHN MATTHEW
4 ABALO, PATCHOLUO GUIRIGAY
5 ABALOS, EUNICE SARADAT
6 ABAN, DARRYL JENSEN COSTES
7 ABAN, MARIA KRISTINA CORNEJO
8 ABANDO, CARL LOUIE DEL ROSARIO
9 ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD NAJIB EQUIPADO
10 ABELA, DHYMPHINA MINDARO
11 ABELLANA, TIMOTHY XERXES BRIONES
12 ABELLERA, LANTE RIVERA
13 ABIÑO, VAN MURRAYE PANTALEON
14 ABLA, KRISTER KIM SININING
15 ABONDA, AARON JOHN LINGBAOAN
16 ABRENICA, JERON FERRER
17 ABROGAR, ALVIN CARIÑO
18 ABULAD, ANDREA ALEXIS ASUNCION
19 ACEDO, FERDINAND PILONGO
20 ACEJO, KRISTINE ROLACE NOBLE
21 ACEVEDO, HARREN SAVILLA
22 ACHA, ARMANDO JR IGNACIO
23 ACOSTA, JAYSON BABALO
24 ACOSTA, JUVILYN PARAWAN
25 ACUÑA, ANNA TRICIA LEE
26 ACUÑA, JESCA GERONGA
27 ADARLO, NIKKO DOMINIC LUISTRO
28 ADORA, JUNY MAINAR
29 ADRA, AUDREY MAREE ANOCHE
30 ADUCAL, CHARMAINE DENISE CASIPLE
31 AGAS, HERSON ANGELES
32 AGBAYANI, RONELYN BALTAZAR
33 AGCOPRA, JONATHAN PAGARAN
34 AGITO, GRANT IRVING REYES
35 AGLASI, ANGELO DAPIAWEN
36 AGLIAM, KEVIN-KIM AGCAOILI
37 AGNIR, RENZRYLE JOHN BOLILAN
38 AGORTO, JERMAINE FONTALBA
39 AGRAMON, JAHLEEL MICAH POLOAN
40 AGUILAR, ANNA JANNELL CUNAN
41 AGUILAR, REGINE MARTHA LARON
42 AGUILAR, VIC ANGELIE TAÑO
43 AGUILLON, LUCKY JAN BASIYA
44 AGUINALDO, ROLAND JULIUS BATOON
45 ALA, PRINCE RUDOLF CALONGE
46 ALAPAR, CRIS SALAFRANIA
47 ALAPAR, KATHRINE CRIS GASPAR
48 ALASKA, NICA LOUISE TAHIYAM
49 ALBA, IAN RICARDO MAURICIO
50 ALBA, MARI ANNE MOLINOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 3 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALBAR, FERDINAND ALBANIEL
52 ALBIA, PAUL II ROSALES
53 ALCANTARA, ALMAR APELLEDO
54 ALCANTARA, ALVIN ARNEZ
55 ALCANTARA, JULIUS EMBUSCADO
56 ALCEDO, JERLYN LLANETA
57 ALEGADO, ERIC FROILAN SENDIONG
58 ALESNA, ROBERIA AMELOI GAPOL
59 ALFILER, LORRAINE ANNE REYES
60 ALICAYA, JOSHAVIAH PAUL SIABOC
61 ALKONGA, ARIEL PASCUAL
62 ALLAGADAN, JULIUS CAESAR EL-I
63 ALMOROS, CEDRICK MATAYA
64 ALPAS, ETHEL MAEE SANTOYO
65 ALTAMIA, MARK ANTHONY DELLANO
66 ALTUNA, GIOVANNI MACAYAN
67 ALVAREZ, ADOLFO JR MILLAR
68 ALVAREZ, ALBERT ALLAN JR VELARDE
69 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA ARIÑO
70 ALVAREZ, JULIE AN PADOGDOG
71 ALVAREZ, MARC PATRICK PAMINTUAN
72 ALZATE, WALTER ADOPTANTE
73 AM-IS, ZANDER KENT DUHAYLUNGSOD
74 AMADO, MARJORIE CARILLO
75 AMAR, MARY JOY POLLENTES
76 AMARGA, ZIANNE NICAH LIBAYAO
77 AMBROY, RIO JAIRUS FERNANDEZ
78 AMO, DANILO JR PEPITO
79 ANDAWI, KREESHIA MARIE TADEO
80 ANDAYA, RONNEL CORNEJO
81 ANDES, RICHARD DEAN RAMOS
82 ANDRADA, PATRICK MELVIN REMBON
83 ANDRADE, ERIKA KLEIR FLORES
84 ANDRADE, SAMANTHA JOY SILVESTRE
85 ANDRES, CZARINA CLARE RUBIO
86 ANDRES, JANINE JOY FERNANDEZ
87 ANDRIADE, MARCO FLORES
88 ANG, ANNE RACHEL PAESTE
89 ANG, CHARISSE JHELINE CRUDA
90 ANG, KEVIN LESTER ANG
91 ANG, MAN CHUNG ANDY CHANG
92 ANG, VICTORIA TAN
93 ANG, ZARAH NICOLE MATONDO
94 ANG LOPEZ, JO MARIEL MONERA
95 ANGULO, STELLA JOY ANNE CANTARA
96 ANONUEVO, PAUL KIRBY PANGILINAN
97 ANQUILAN, NIÑA AIRISH ALFONSO
98 ANTOLIN, SHAMMAH MANAYAN
99 ANTONES, REA MARIE AÑOVER
100 ANTONIANO, DEXTER PAUL ROCHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 4 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANTONIO, TRISTAN JAY BASILIO
102 ANUNG, DJOANNA LYNE CELERES
103 APOLISTAR, JENEL MANAR
104 APUYA, EXIELH BARES
105 AQUINO, KENHSON PERALTA
106 AQUINO, NAOMI RAISA SAMONTE
107 AQUINO, STEFFANIE NOGRALES
108 ARADO, CARL SHERWIN LICAYAN
109 ARAGO, DENNIS ANNDRE APANAY
110 ARAMBULO, MARY CHARMAINE MILLAN
111 ARANDIA, EZEKIEL JOSEPH MIGUEL
112 ARBOTANTE, SAMANTHA VICERA
113 ARBUTANTE, JASPER JESS RAMIL
114 ARCE, ELIJAH DE JESUS
115 ARCE, RAZZEL ANN MELO
116 ARCEO, CARMINA VERONICA FAMACION
117 ARCHES, SHARMAINE MAE HOMICILLADA
118 ARGANA, ARGEL BERGANTIÑOS
119 ARGONIA, ADAM MIGUEL
120 ARGONZA, MARCELINO III SORIANO
121 ARGUEZA, VANESSA MARCOS
122 ARIENZA, CORSINO BRYLLE MONSANTO
123 ARIVE, JOSNER LORENZ DELA CRUZ
124 ARIZA, IRISH ABAYGAR
125 ARNAR, SARAH LIANNE ROMERO
126 ARNOZA, EDGAR JR PAGASIAN
127 AROLLADO, DANNIE RAY GOZON
128 ARRIESGADO, PAUL MAURICE MANGARON
129 ARROYO, DENNY JUSTINE CRUZ
130 ARROYO, FEBIE RICAFRENTE
131 ARTEZUELA, MARIEFE COLIBRA
132 ARZADON, NIKO PAOLO ALINGOD
133 ASIS, ESTEPHEN CABALONGA
134 ASPRER, MARY BERNADETTE DELA MERCED
135 ASUERO, DUSTIN SALES
136 ATIBAGOS, PATRICIA
137 ATIENZA, RIO PASCUAL
138 ATIENZA, YASMIN SATIN
139 ATIVO, CRIS CEZAR PABILONA
140 ATLAS, KRIZELLE MANUEL
141 ATONG, MARXCELINE VILLANUEVA
142 ATUBAN, RAYMOND ACLOPEN
143 ATUN, BRIAN VICTOR CURA
144 AUSA, JOY ASIS
145 AUSTRIA, DIANNE ABIGAIL AMPARO
146 AUSTRIA, KARISSA PAULA GONZALES
147 AUSTRIA, ROSELLE PUNO
148 AYO, EDRIELL GENTALLAN
149 AYTONA, MAICA AGLAUA
150 AZARCON, REYNALDO JR CUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 5 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AZUELO, AILA JADE MACALALAG
152 BABAC, JINNA SANDOVAL
153 BABIERRA, AUSTIN MOSES GAELON
154 BACAY, KIMBERLY ARZETTE GARBIN
155 BACUÑO, JOHN REY MIÑA
156 BADAGUAS, MONICA ERA
157 BADIOLA, JOAN ROSARY TUBIS
158 BAES, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
159 BAES, MARY JUNE FUERZA
160 BALBIN, ROWEL DEL ROSARIO
161 BALBUENA, AARON CHRISTIAN OLERMO
162 BALIOLA, DONNA VIDA JUMAWID
163 BALISACAN, KENNETH APRIL GANSATAO
164 BALISI, ANA CECILIA SIBAL
165 BALLESTEROS, KIA MENDOZA
166 BALMACEDA, KEVIN JOSHUA DELA TORRE
167 BALMAÑA, ROVEL BALDIVINO
168 BALORAN, ORIEL RAYMUNDO
169 BALTAZAR, JONATHAN KENNETH ISIP
170 BALUYUT, JOHN CARLO DIZON
171 BANDICO, SIEGFRED CAGANDE
172 BANGOT, QUENNIE EARLENE BOCALA
173 BANTAYAN, CZARINNA PAJITA
174 BARCELA, JETHRO RAPHAEL BALACUIT
175 BARINQUE, RUELITO ALVAREZ
176 BARNUEVO, TERRENCE CARL GUTIERREZ
177 BAROÑA, MA ARMINA INOT
178 BARQUILLA, CRISELLE FIRMALAN
179 BARRAMEDA, RYAN LEE
180 BARREDA, LARAH KAREN CORALDE
181 BARRETTO, MA SHARMAINE BACAOCO
182 BARRIENTOS, LISTHER DAVE CABANTAC
183 BARRION, CARLOS MIGUEL CLAUDIO
184 BARRON, JAMES NICHOLAS SAAVEDRA
185 BASA, IVY YU
186 BASALO, JHANE DIANE LABIAGA
187 BASILA, GABRIEL EMERSON II MANUEL
188 BASILA, MARK LESTER ASUNCION
189 BATAC, LEA FRANCESCA FELIX
190 BATALAN, CRISCEL JOY LETEGIO
191 BATANES, MARK ANTHONY LUCENA
192 BATTO, KENNETH GABRIEL BRAULIO JR FRIGILLANA
193 BATUAMPAR, SOMAYYAH SARIGIDAN
194 BATUHAN, HAZEL TABOR
195 BATUIGAS, KRISTIN RONA LAGUMBAY
196 BAUTISTA, APRIL ANN TANDAAN
197 BAUTISTA, BILLY REY HERRERA
198 BAUTISTA, BRYAN MIKHAIL TAN
199 BAUTISTA, HERRYL PAGKALIWANGAN
200 BAUTISTA, JAYSON TABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 6 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BAUTISTA, LORI DE LEON
202 BAUTISTA, MONIQUE SANTOS
203 BAUTISTA, PETER FRANCIS MONTANER
204 BAUTISTA, RENZ JEAN RODASTE
205 BAUTISTA, RISTALLE REYES
206 BEDAURE, REIGNHEL JOB AMIT
207 BEJEMINO, DENISE UY
208 BELLO, NEIL RANDALL DE LEON
209 BELOTINDOS, ALDEAH MAE BULAONG
210 BENTOY, EDRALIN ANDAYA
211 BERDIN, MARK BALDOUIN CASONA
212 BERMEJO, MA KAREN BUENAFE
213 BERNAL, ROLANDO JR RECALDE
214 BERNARDO, GERALD OMBAO
215 BERSALDO, JOANA PAULA MOLO
216 BESA, CHERRY JANE BUENO
217 BETON, MARK JOVEN GUNIO
218 BIBIT, JOHANNA ESTACION
219 BIGALBAL, MARIA SHEALLA SANTOS
220 BINAMIRA, ROMULO JR QUA
221 BISOÑA, JEAN ERIKA BERMUDO
222 BITALES, MARTIN KENNETH LIMIT
223 BITANCUR, MARY JOY GONZALES
224 BLACANO, KIER MAE CASIPIT
225 BLANCA, GAYNE AEROL PONCE
226 BOADO, IVY JANE BUSTAMANTE
227 BOLADO, PAOLO MENDOZA
228 BOLIBOL, EMERSON VALENTINO
229 BOLOTAOLO, JAHAZIEL PEÑOSO
230 BONGATO, JOEY ANGELO MALUENDA
231 BONGHANOY, VANESSA BARDOQUILLO
232 BONUS, JERIEL MANALOTO
233 BOO, GABRIELLE KRYSTINE CASTILLO
234 BORBON, FELIX ANTONIO MANGACCAT
235 BRAVO, MA CORAZON SANTIAGO
236 BRAVO, MELQUIADES THADDEUS ODIAMAR
237 BRIONES, MARY JANE LINGAN
238 BROCAL, REDGIESON ESGUERRA
239 BROQUEZA, ANNE LORRAINE COMA
240 BRUCAL, WALLACE ESTACAMENTO
241 BUCUD, APRIL ANNE MENDOZA
242 BUENALUZ, CARYLL BERN SOLIVEN
243 BUENAVENTURA, JUAN CARLO CALDERON
244 BUENO, KENT LOYOLA
245 BUGARIN, JEMERSON MADRIAGA
246 BULANGKIT, LANCE ROWEL JAGDON
247 BULAONG, BHIMBO SANTOS
248 BULARON, KATHERINE ZAPANTA
249 BUNDA, GEORGIA BORCE
250 BUNDALIAN, JANERYL VITAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 7 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BURAYAG, IBARRA PASCUAL
252 BUSTAMANTE, KAREN POLO
253 BUSTARDE, EMMANUEL MANUEL
254 CABAHUG, LYNDON JOHN BALDERAMA
255 CABALLES, WELCHARD BAUTISTA
256 CABALQUINTO, JOYNALYN OLERMO
257 CABALU, RHONDELLE ONG
258 CABANALAN, PAUL JOHN CAMUS
259 CABANAYAN, FERDIE GUTIERREZ
260 CABANTING, JHOANN MAY CAIGOY
261 CABATIT, PAULO ESCALA
262 CABELLON, RENEE LOUIS CUTA
263 CABEZUDO, GENE PAULO BACLAGAN
264 CABIEDES, VANNESA GRACE ACUESTA
265 CABREROS, ERIKA DOMINIQUE BACCAY
266 CABUGA, SEYCHELLES MONGCAL
267 CABUTIN, MELISSA ATIENZA
268 CACAL, ROEL RAMELB
269 CACERES, PRINCESS ANN CORDIAL
270 CADAY, CHINETH TALISIC
271 CADENA, MIGUEL ROBERTO FAMADOR
272 CADIGAL, JOVITO ANNE V YAP
273 CAGAN, LUNALYN ASPERA
274 CAGANG, MARY CAMILLE IRABAGON
275 CAHATIAN, JOSEPH JOHN ORODIO
276 CALALIMAN, SHEILA TUBURAN
277 CALAMA-AN, JOHN ANDY PADILLA
278 CALANTOG, ELLAINE JISA MARIE MACERES
279 CALDERON, CARL MARI PRECILLA
280 CALDERON, STEVEN MARI CLAVERO
281 CALICA, ANGELO JASON VALDEZ
282 CALILUNG, IAN CARLO MANUNTAG
283 CALIMAG, FRANK EDWARD MIRANA
284 CALMA, LANILYN CRUZ
285 CALVARIO, ARLYN ESCALA
286 CAMACHO, CHARA MAE OYAO
287 CAMACHO, MA ANGELICA BEATRIZ GUEVARRA
288 CAMACHO, MA JUNIECA ALVARICO
289 CAMBA, CZARINA CARIÑO
290 CAMBALLA, PERCIVAL STA CRUZ
291 CAMBE, JOSHUA AARON ORA
292 CAMPOS, IVY JOY DE JESUS
293 CAMPOSANO, ROSELLE ESTRELLADO
294 CANALES, ANTONETTE RICAFRENTE
295 CANALETA, LEVY SANTOS
296 CANAMA, JO MARIE CADUTDUT
297 CANETE, ANSELMO GARIN
298 CAPINDO, KENT ACENTADA
299 CAPUYAN, CHARLES MICHAEL TEJADA
300 CARA, JERALD MANANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 8 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CARASI, SUZANNE MIA QUESADA
302 CARI, DARWIN CALUMNO
303 CARIAGA, APRIL JOYCE PADAOAN
304 CARLON, MA VENUS KIM SUELLO
305 CARNICER, LADY CHRIS MAHUMAS
306 CAROLINA, ANA PATRICIA LORENZANA
307 CARREON, JAILA CORIN CANDELARIA
308 CARREON, JERIC GIGANTE
309 CARREON, MARK ANTHONY PARCHAMENTO
310 CARREON, MIAVELL DE GUZMAN
311 CARREON, MICHAEL MARQUESES
312 CASAIS, ORIEL JR CAMASIS
313 CASALA, ALLEN INO BAUTISTA
314 CASANO, ROXEANNE MAY NAVARRO
315 CASAS, JOSE MARIA RAFAEL CAGAYAT
316 CASEÑAS, JORGE RANA
317 CASINGAL, LAURENE ARENO
318 CASQUEJO, HONEYVIE VILLAVER
319 CASTILLEJO, VAN DAMME CABALONGA
320 CASTILLO, KATRINA KARIZZ MACARAIG
321 CASTILLON, JOANNA MARIE IBAÑEZ
322 CASTRO, ROBERT SABEJON
323 CATACUTAN, ANNE KRISTINE OGALINDA
324 CATACUTAN, BENEDICT PAMINTUAN
325 CATACUTAN, MARI DANIEL II GARGANTA
326 CATALASAN, JACK CHRISTIAN CORPUS
327 CATLI, REDWYNN JOHN TIAMZON
328 CATOG, GENEVIEVE MICHE DECIO
329 CAUSING, JEUNESSE CYRILLE DIESTA
330 CAYABYAB, MARIEL BULATAO
331 CAÑEDO, GERALDINE DAVID
332 CEDO, JAMES PHILIP INOCENCIO VILLANUEVA
333 CEDRON, SHIELA GUAVES
334 CELORICO, DIANE NICOLE ROSALES
335 CENTENO, MIKELE VICTOR LANSIGAN
336 CENTINO, ANDONI REX SUCALIT
337 CEREZO, JAKE FLORES
338 CERNA, MELVIN MANONTAG
339 CERVERA, RANDOLF REX LEOCADIO
340 CHAN, RAMON CHRISTOPHER MAGBITANG
341 CHAVEZ, LAARNI SHYR BARTE
342 CHENG, ANNE SHERMAINE CAPULONG
343 CHIA, KHENNETH CRUZ
344 CHING, NEICE JOY DIZA
345 CHIPONGIAN, KATE CAMILLE MORALES
346 CHONG, WELJIE DELA CRUZ
347 CHUA, CATHERINE MAGNATE
348 CHUA, JAMES CYRIL SEE
349 CHUA, MICHAEL EDRICK LIM
350 CID, MERYLL CARMELINE GARAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 9 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CIMAFRANCA, KATHLYN KYLE SUICO
352 CIRUNAY, REYNAN MICULOB
353 CLARAVALL, JAN PATRICK FRIAS
354 CLAVERIA, DENISE FRANCES ERES
355 CLEMENTE, MARY ANTONETTE OTICO
356 CO, JEFFREY JAMES BROÑOSA
357 CO, MAE ANGELI LAO
358 COCA, GLACERYLL ABAPO
359 COCAL, JHANEEN EALYZA SALJAY
360 COLIS, DEXTER TAYAG
361 COMALING, AIMEE ANN GARCIA
362 COMIA, DARWIN FERNANDEZ
363 CONCEPCION, LUIS MARCO ATIENZA
364 CONCEPCION, WILLIAM ISIDRO
365 CONSIGNA, GARIEN UBLIANDA
366 CONSIGNADO, MYKA SUAZO
367 CONSTANTINO, CLARIEL JANE CANTOS
368 CONTI, JORGINA GRACE BILLOTE
369 CORPUZ, ANGELA JEAN KIRBY BONIFACIO
370 CORTEZ, MARIFLOR BASCO
371 CORTINA, DYEZZE GUANZON
372 COSSID, JULLIENE CARESS VIRTUDAZO
373 CREOLLO, MA JESUSA MUÑOZ
374 CRISOLOGO, RICHARD ESCARIO
375 CRISOSTOMO, GLEN MACABANTI
376 CRISOSTOMO, MA ANGELA MAY SAPORSANTOS
377 CRISTE, DIANA JANE DAUS
378 CRUZ, AUBREY DURIA
379 CRUZ, CLAIRE FLORENCE TAN
380 CRUZ, DOMINIC MARTIN BALTAZAR
381 CRUZ, DOMINIQUE JANE FERNANDEZ
382 CRUZ, GENEBELLE IZA MIRANDA
383 CRUZ, JOHANA LARAINE CABALLES
384 CRUZ, JOSUA LEGARA
385 CRUZ, JUSTIN JAY BELTRAN
386 CRUZ, KEVIN AUSTEEN
387 CRUZ, MA TRISHA ALYSSA AREOPAGITA
388 CRUZ, MEELDEEN BALANA
389 CRUZ, PAULINA IZABEL BUAN
390 CRUZ, RHONALYN AGILLON
391 CRUZ, SUSHMITA CASTRO
392 CUBERO, MARY KESSELYN DESTRISA
393 CUBIAN, MELANIE DE VILLA
394 CUDAL, EDWARD CHRISTIAN APOSTOL
395 CUMBIS, SHIELDON OLIVER GARCIA
396 CUNANAN, DARLENE MAE MENDOZA
397 CUNANAN, FRANCIS ROGIE ROBLES
398 CURAMENG, JAKE CHRISTIAN TAVARES
399 CURIT, RAMON PHILIP MASCARIÑAS
400 CUYNO, VINCENT KLENT CAYANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 10 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DABLEO, RICK APELADO
402 DABUET, JONNEL ORBILLO
403 DACASIN, MIA KRIZZA MERCADO
404 DACOME, CRISTHER
405 DACOROON, RONALD FEBRERO
406 DACUAN, BEA GISELLE GUEVARA
407 DADIVAS, ANI HUGH AÑES
408 DADO, JOSHUA ROJIREH JAVIER
409 DAGAHOYA, ROSELLE MAR ESMA
410 DAGAMAC, SHEENA MAE TABERNA
411 DAGDAG, EVERIC BAYSA
412 DAGONDON, NOEL NICO POBLETE
413 DAIGO, CAMILLE-ANNE BERCES
414 DAMIAN, PETER JOHN CRUZ
415 DANCEL, MARK LAWRENCE AGMATA
416 DAQUIZ, DONITA INGAL
417 DASUGO, JEFF PANTALEON
418 DATINGUINOO, ARTHUR JAY ILAGAN
419 DAVID, JONIE SAMSON
420 DAVID, NICOL AURELIO GUEVARRA
421 DAVID, RONA LIZA COBARRUBIAS
422 DAYAG, HIEZEL KEY HOP
423 DAYOT, CLARISSA EDUARDO
424 DAYRIT, JOVELYN CUNANAN
425 DAYRIT, RUSSELL CANO
426 DE ALDAY, HEHERSON AMADA
427 DE CASTILLO, ARCHELENE DUQUE
428 DE CASTRO, JOHN DALE CRITICA
429 DE CASTRO, PAULINE CARLA MONTEZA
430 DE CHAVEZ, BENZONE CATAQUIS
431 DE GALA, ALOISA FELIPE
432 DE GUZMAN, CHARMAINE DE BELEN
433 DE GUZMAN, CLYDE LOUIE BEREÑA
434 DE GUZMAN, JILLIAN DANE REODIQUE
435 DE GUZMAN, JOSE EDUARDO MABILANGAN
436 DE GUZMAN, KRIZZANE VELASCO
437 DE GUZMAN, MARIONNE DE JESUS
438 DE GUZMAN, RONIKO REPOREN
439 DE JESUS, ARLYN ORIEL
440 DE JESUS, EXZEQUIEL BENOZA
441 DE JESUS, NEAL VINCENT BUNGQUE
442 DE JUAN, RIC EANDREW MATUTINA
443 DE LA CERNA, VINCENT NELREI AMORA
444 DE LARA, MARIA ISABELA
445 DE LEON, AYESHA AMIE GULAPA
446 DE LEON, BRYLLE EHDZELL DEMORAR
447 DE LEON, CHARMAINE ONG
448 DE LEON, KEVIN RYAN FLORIDO
449 DE LOS SANTOS, JEAN PAULA FERNANDEZ
450 DE MESA, ROMNECK PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 11 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DE TAZA, GEVINN LORZANO
452 DE VERA, ABEET MACARAEG
453 DE VERA, PAMELA JANE ROSARIO
454 DE VILLA, ANN MAURIN BARCARSE
455 DEL AGUA, ROCHELLE ANN BARAQUIEL
456 DEL CASTILLO, JOHN MARRION MALBATAAN
457 DEL MAR, ARLAN JUNE AQUINO
458 DEL PILAR, IVAN KARL HERNANDEZ
459 DELA CRUZ, ALDI JOHN ANDRES
460 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON DARWIN CENTENO
461 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY MARCOS
462 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA MAE ABANDO
463 DELA CRUZ, RICHMOND JULIUS DEMEGILIO
464 DELA CRUZ, ROZZ AINE BALAJADIA
465 DELA PEÑA, NADINE JADE LEGASPI
466 DELA SERNA, DAVE DERDER
467 DELA TORRE, DANIEL JAY IRENEO
468 DELALAMON, GUILLIAN LORENZO
469 DELFIN, DAVID JO ANTHONY AQUINO
470 DELOS REYES, BERNARD GECOSO
471 DELOS REYES, MARK JOED ABUBO
472 DELOS REYES, ZHARMAINE GUEVARRA
473 DELOS SANTOS, RAYMOND LUCERO
474 DELSON, MAGAY DALE DAW-AS
475 DEMAISIP, MARION LYNDON TEGA
476 DEMATE, JESHA MARIE BEBANCO
477 DEMAYO, DANIEL ENRICO DIPASUPIL
478 DEMECILLO, GUENEVERE MARIE TEOPIZ
479 DEMURA, WILFREDO JR CAYLALUAD
480 DESCALZO, JOHN PATRICK PERALTA
481 DIAZ, ILVIC DIONEDA
482 DIAZ, JOHN CARLOUIE PANGANDOYON
483 DIAZ, KATHRINE JOYCE ANCIADO
484 DIAZ, KRIZZLE JOY REYES
485 DIAZ, MARICRIS JAMIR
486 DIAZ, RODOLF DATU
487 DICO, DANIELIN TESALUNA
488 DIMAANO, NANIE MANLAPIG
489 DIMALANTA, ARIEL SANTIAGO
490 DIMALANTA, FRANZ GUMANGAN
491 DIMAUNAHAN, GRAZIELLA MARI ATIENZA
492 DINOPOL, ALGIE NASIBOG
493 DIOKNO, JOHN PATRICK JAVIER
494 DIONALDO, BART ANDREW JOSEPH GARCIA
495 DIONISIO, NICO BENOSA
496 DITAN, RHEA EVANGELISTA
497 DIZON, AFELL TOBIAS
498 DIZON, JAN NICOLE SAMIA
499 DIZON, KING RUSSEL MACABULOS
500 DIZON, RAMONETTE LOUISE LEDESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 12 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DOLOR, ANNA LARRIZA ISLA
502 DOMINGO, CAMILLE JOY GUZMAN
503 DOMINGUEZ, LEONARD JON BAUTISTA
504 DONAYRE, LEA ANN BITANG
505 DONOR, DANILO JR OFILANDA
506 DORMIENDO, DIANNIBIEN CLAIRE NECOSIA
507 DUAY, SHARMAINE JOY ADAO
508 DUCAY, GLENN MARK VILLANUEVA
509 DULOS, HANNY JOY GUARIÑO
510 DUMALAOG, GABRIEL MARCO CRUZ
511 DUNGAO, PAUL MICHAEL GOCE
512 DURAN, APRIL JOY BAUTISTA
513 DURANA, MA VICTORIA TAGANNA
514 EDERA, CHARMAGNE JEANNE BARASI
515 ELEAZAR, DAYANARA CATABAS
516 ELMA, JORGE KEVIN FORTALEZA
517 ELMAGUIN, JOENALYN SEPULVIDA
518 ELPEDES, RIZZA MAE TRINIDAD
519 EMBALZADO, KRISHNALYN DANCEL
520 ENCISA, PATRICIA CONSTANTINO
521 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD NAGUIT
522 ENRIQUEZ, JULIUS CAEZAR USON
523 ENTRINA, ARIEL ANTIQUINA
524 EQUIÑA, JERALD BENEDICT VILLARUEL
525 ERLANO, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
526 ESCARO, VANE IRISH ARCHES
527 ESCAÑO, GABRIELA NICOLE AGUAS
528 ESCAÑO, MAYLENE MAÑAGO
529 ESCOTO, ENRIQUE SANGIL
530 ESCOTO, ETHELBERT ANUNCIACION
531 ESCUDERO, MIKHAIL DARRY BALUYOT
532 ESGUERRA, DEN MARK SIAPNO
533 ESGUERRA, HANNAH JANE REYES
534 ESPENILLA, DOMINIC MANZANO
535 ESPERANZA, DAVID TOLEDO
536 ESPINA, CRISTOPH MAXLE IEOH LIM
537 ESPINOSA, CAROL ANNE MONJE
538 ESPINOSA, ELTON JOHN SORIA
539 ESPINOSA, FRANCES TAPALLA
540 ESPIRITU, MORINA ANN SAN PEDRO
541 ESQUIVIAS, AL-NAIR ERIC PALMA
542 ESTABILLO, RUTHMAN ANTONIO
543 ESTADILLA, RICHELLE ANNE HERVIAS
544 ESTANISLAO, ROBERT MAYNARD CAPATI
545 ESTRADA, HAROLD MELVIN RAMIRO
546 ESTRADA, JOEN LYDIARD LUALHATI
547 ESTRELLA, ALMIRA CHARMAINE DOLERO
548 ESTRELLA, SHINE FATIMA BERDAN
549 EUGENIO, JOSELITO II REYES
550 EVANGELISTA, JAN NICHOLAI LARDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 13 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
551 EVANGELISTA, REI ANN GOMEZ
552 EVANGELISTA, WILLIAM HARVEY AGUDERA
553 FABILLARAN, FAYE EUNICE CORDOVA
554 FADERA, STEPHANIE MAISON
555 FAJARITO, CATHERINE PONTEVIDRA
556 FANILA, KAREFEEN BULANADI
557 FAUNE, ALVIN ESPERIDA
558 FAVILA, NOLAN JAY AQUERIDO
559 FELICES, ANGELICA
560 FELICES, ARRA CZARLYN DE VETERBO
561 FELICIDARIO, KRISTINA MAE BRAZAL
562 FERNANDEZ, GEORGIE JR ELLORAN
563 FERNANDEZ, JERIC AUSTIN CEVALLOS
564 FERNANDEZ, JOHN KEVIN LLAMAS
565 FERNANDEZ, KEPNER GABALDON
566 FERNANDEZ, RIZALINO JR LEAÑO
567 FERRER, ERIK KEVIN BRASILEÑO
568 FERRY, MICHAEL YRNEST FALLARIA
569 FIGUEROA, JAIRES DOVER VERDEJO
570 FIGUEROA, RYAN ERIC
571 FLORENDO, JOSE NORIEL GARCIA
572 FLORES, CHARMAYNE THERESE SIERRA
573 FLORES, JHONDREX TAGALOG
574 FLORES, MINERVA GALANG
575 FLORES, TRICCIA MYRRH TABLIZO
576 FORNIS, RIC ABIGAIL GILOS
577 FORONDA, BERNARD PAUL GABRIEL
578 FORTE, KARLLEN MAE SAN JUAN
579 FORTUNADO, ALLEN BRET HERRERA
580 FRANCISCO, JOHN CARL
581 FRANCISCO, PAUL SYRIL DOLORES
582 FRANCISCO, PAULINA MARIE BERNABE
583 FRAYCO, ENRIQUE JR GANADEN
584 FROGOSO, MARIA KATRINA ENRIQUEZ
585 FRONDA, CETTIA FABREAG
586 FUCHIGAMI, SHIN ESPINOZA
587 FUMERA, RIENER QUINTOS
588 FUSTER, MYCA KYLE CABALHIN
589 GABELAN, EDEN MAE PULIDO
590 GABINETE, LIEZEL OBEDOZA
591 GABRIEL, JAN CLINTON ALMOZARA
592 GADIN, JASMIN SHELAH MAY DABUET
593 GALAN, MARK CULIAO
594 GALANG, KAE SHEN UCOL
595 GALANG, UNICA MALIMATA
596 GALANZA, MARITES SARMIENTO
597 GALARIDO, RYAN SAMPAYAN
598 GALLARDO, LOUIS OLIVER BRONTO
599 GALLEGO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOMINIC BOMBASE
600 GALLEGO, JOHN GODFREY AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 14 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
601 GALLURAH, GLADWYNE ERNEST RIVERA
602 GALOPO, PETER FLOYD JACABA
603 GALVE, GRACE FRANCESCA DIMACULANGAN
604 GAMALO, BIEN DAGANZO
605 GAMBOA, JAIME JR MANZANO
606 GAMIL, JENNYLYN ESUREÑA
607 GAMMAD, DALLY RODRIGUEZ
608 GAN, RICARDO JR AGTARAP
609 GANZON, KERBY LAWRENCE CRISOSTOMO
610 GARCIA, ADRIAN TUMBAGA
611 GARCIA, ALVIN MANALILI
612 GARCIA, ANN JANETTE PEL
613 GARCIA, CHESTER GLENN ROSARIO
614 GARCIA, JAN AUBREY CABERTE
615 GARCIA, JEMUEL JORGE CHICHOCO
616 GARCIA, JO LUIS EDISON REGACHO
617 GARCIA, LANCER TUALA
618 GASCON, JUSTINE JEAN ESMILLA
619 GASCON, KRISTIN ANJELA VILLANUEVA
620 GAUUAN, JOBRIEL JUNIFEN GALANDEYNES
621 GAW, RENDALL POLE
622 GAYOMA, JOEBERT AURILLO
623 GELVEZ, NUELLE SAN JOSE
624 GENEROSO, LAURENCE LACORTE
625 GENETIANO, ALISSANDRA MARIE GERVACIO
626 GERALDINO, CHRISTELLE
627 GERARMAN, ALVIN LOUIS TAGANAS
628 GERODIAS, ROGIEMAR GARCIA
629 GEYROZAGA, GLEA CZARINA IGLESIAS
630 GIGANTE, ARVIN GABRIEL BANAWA
631 GIGANTONE, MAE GUELAS
632 GILONGOS, IVY CASTAÑEDA
633 GILPO, ARATHOS COLE GEGRIMAL
634 GINETE, ALVIN BALLADOS
635 GINEZ, MARIA VERONICA SUPAN
636 GO, DAVE WILLIAM MANGUBAT
637 GO, JEMMA TAN
638 GO, STEVEN SCHUYLER CRUZ
639 GODOY, NATHANIEL MELENDEZ
640 GOMEZ, JAN ALLEN SAN JOSE
641 GOMEZ, JOHN FEDERICK OLMEDO
642 GONGORA, JAN NIKOLAI DIMAYUGA
643 GONO, CLARISSE DANIELLA SY
644 GONZALES, AIDA BUDIAO
645 GONZALES, CHARISSE LARRACAS
646 GONZALES, CHARIST ENA DIAZ
647 GONZALES, ERWIN JANN MANALO
648 GONZALES, JANE PAOLA POLICARPIO
649 GONZALES, JULLY NIER AUKAY
650 GONZALES, RENEMHAR DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 15 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
651 GONZALES, ROD KEVIN CALAGUAN
652 GONZALES, ROYCE JOY LAXAMANA
653 GONZALEZ, ANNA LISSA BALDOS
654 GOPEZ, KERVIN DAVID
655 GORNE, CHRISTIANNE MAGI SY
656 GORRE, RONALYN ALBESA
657 GOZE, SAMUEL JOHN MINA
658 GRAFIL, PATRICIA ANNE LLAMADA
659 GRANADA, LEO REY CORONADO
660 GRIÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TANAYA
661 GUERRERO, FELIZARDO JR GELLA
662 GUERRIN, GLADYS ANNE RAQUEL
663 GUEVARRA, ARIELLE LOUISE ACERRADOR
664 GUEVARRA, CHRISTOPHER MASANGKAY
665 GUEVARRA, GERALD MOSENDE
666 GUEVARRA, STEPHANIE VILLANUEVA
667 GUIAO, MARIZ DE ROXAS
668 GUIAO, ROLDAN MONTOYA
669 GUIBONE, ELAINE MAE CAPUNDAG
670 GUILLERMO, PAULINE CADAG
671 GUIOGUIO, FLORA MAY ARBON
672 GUMARU, CHRISTIAN DABO
673 GUMBAN, JAY-AR MOLAS
674 GUMTANG, EUBVRAINE FERNANDEZ
675 GUSI, RONIELITO PERMEJO
676 GUTIB, VAN CLAYBURN BALNEG
677 GUTIERREZ, BONIFACIO JR FLORES
678 GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL TABARANZA
679 GUTIERREZ, OLIVER JOHN TARECTECAN
680 HAGOS, SHERWIN CUIZON
681 HAPA, JAMIE ROYO
682 HECHANOVA, FIL HENRI CASIPLE
683 HENARIOS, HKEUFFEL HONTARCIEGO
684 HENSON, GABRIELLE JAN SISON
685 HERNANDEZ, CHARISSE DUKA
686 HERNANDEZ, RACHEL ANNE MARANAN
687 HERRERA, ELMA AQUINO
688 HESITA, LEW ANTONNI BAUTISTA
689 HIDALGO, CARLO ALFONSO MANAY
690 HIDALGO, MARIE KOREEN CASTAÑOS
691 HIPOLITO, PATRICK JOSEPH
692 HITALIA, LORENZ ADREAN JAMOYOT
693 HIYADAN, JOEL DINLIG
694 HOLGADO, GELLI MAE GONZALES
695 HOLLERO, JOSE EDUARDO BOCOBO
696 HONORIDEZ, CHARION GRAND BALADING
697 HORNILLA, JEROME GARCIA
698 HORTELANO, JOSE MARI LIMOTAN
699 HUAB, KATHERINE LLAGUNA
700 HUI-PATAWARAN, MA ALEXANDRIA MANLAPAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 16 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
701 IBARRA, FRANC JOSEPH PARIS
702 IBASCO, RICHARDSON TAJO
703 IBERA, RICHARD JOHN CAPA
704 IBO, JOSEF DANIEL DOMINGUEZ
705 IBON, ROWENA AGUILAR
706 IBUS, PAULO DE LA ROSA
707 ICALABIS, CHRISTIAN MANUEL ENCINAS
708 IGNACIO, LEA CHRISTINE RAMOS
709 ILAGAN, REYNALYN MENA
710 INDAB, FRITZ ESPEDILLA
711 INOCENTES, ALYSSA MARIZ CRISOSTOMO
712 ISIDRO, DAN MARK MANANIS
713 ISMAEL, MARIAM BALANA
714 ISRAITA, RACHELLE JEROSO
715 JABONETA, KIA CABEROY
716 JACINTO, MARK ANGELO ARGUELLES
717 JAHAM, KRESHARYN MAE CERVANTES
718 JANAIRO, ANNA REGINA QUIZON
719 JANOHAN, GENELYN RECAÑA
720 JARA, RICHARD ROSELLO
721 JAVEN, JAYCEL GASCO
722 JAVIER, GABRIELLE MARIE SALES
723 JAVIER, JOHN MICHAEL CANTA
724 JAVIER, MICHAELA VALDELLON
725 JAVIER, NICO JERIC RODRIGUEZ
726 JAVONILLO, RUNDY FARIÑAS
727 JERVOSO, MARK RYAN REAL
728 JIMENEZ, LEI KRYZEL AMBID
729 JINON, RAYMARK ORBASE
730 JORIZA, KRYSNA JOYCE MANUEL
731 JOVILLE, EBBIE PEARL PANOY
732 JOVITO, GENNE ANINIPOT
733 JUAN, MARLON MARK RIVERA
734 JUANEZA, JONEL
735 JUESNA, PAOLO SAYSON
736 JUGUILON, ARBIN MAGBAG
737 JULIAN, MA NADINE VALENCIA
738 JURCALES, FIRSTMARY SERINO
739 JUSI, CHESTER LENNARD GONDA
740 KAKILGAN, YANA KAY NAQUITA
741 KASILAG, AYANA ISABEL ADRIANO
742 KHEMLANI, RAFAEL ROSALES
743 KILALA, GLAZELLE SANCHEZ
744 KIMPO, EARL JOHN VALENCIA
745 LA GUARDIA, CHRISTIAN ARNOLD SALUBRE
746 LACSON, RONEL BATILES
747 LACUADRA, REGINE PERALTA
748 LACUNA, JOHN ALDRICH MALLARI
749 LAFORTEZA, CHERLYNN JAYNE SIPIN
750 LAGARAS, STEPHEN CORDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 17 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
751 LAGGUI, RALPH VINARAO
752 LAGUARDIA, THEA LYNN SALCEDO
753 LAGURA, CRISTUTO JR ROSIMA
754 LAI, PHILIP REGINALD ALVAREZ
755 LALUNIO, XYZER CORPUZ
756 LANSANGAN, HARVEY PABALAN
757 LAO, EDISON NAVA
758 LAO, KIMBERLY SIBAL
759 LAO, WALDREN MESINA
760 LAO-ING, ELIZA DEA AGUSTIN
761 LAPINIG, DIANNE MARIZ RONQUILLO
762 LAQUINDANUM, FRANCIS LEAN LOBO
763 LARA, JOHN PAUL MAUANAY
764 LARIN, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
765 LARUPAY, AJINA QYN CAJILIG
766 LASPUÑA, JUNE BERNARD ABADIANO
767 LASQUITE, JN LOVELY ANN BALBUENA
768 LASTIMOSA, NICOLE SARAH ORATE
769 LAUIGAN, MARC QUINN GUMABAY
770 LAUREANO, JEREMY ANNE ALIPIO
771 LAUREL, LESLIE LAGLAGARON
772 LAYUGAN, IRENEO JR PALIGAN
773 LAZO, HERBERT CHAVEZ
774 LECETIVO, MICHAEL ANGELO ESPIRIDION
775 LEE, DENNIS MUÑOZ
776 LEE, EARL JORDAN HONG
777 LEGASPI, CHRISTINE JOY ANDES
778 LEGASPI, GRACELLA MARA
779 LEGASPI, ROSE MAY MAGALLOSA
780 LEGASPINA, HALIVIER CONOL
781 LEGRIA, RAULIN ANDAM
782 LEJARSO, FAITH ABEJAR
783 LEONCIO, KAREL JAYNE DOMAOAL
784 LEONCITO, RENEROSE LECTURA
785 LEONOR, JASMINE ELLA DELIGENTE
786 LI, IRIS GRACE OBANDO
787 LIBALIB, DENVER JAKE KIANG
788 LIBANG, ANAROSE DELA PAZ
789 LIBIRAN, JONDAVE HERNANDEZ
790 LIBRADA, RICHARD JR DE CHAVEZ
791 LIDO, MARIA CARLA ANDREA AMAYA
792 LIGAN, KARL BARTH BALUCAN
793 LIM, CARLA BIANCA TANUNLIONG
794 LIM, DANIELA ISABEL I-LIN AMANSEC
795 LIM, EDRYCE JANNE PO
796 LIM, LAUREN MERCEDES MARZAN
797 LIM, MARIE EMMANUELLE PAJARES
798 LIM, MARTINIKKO CAUTON
799 LIM, RAINA CHRISTINE VILLAZOR
800 LIM, STEPHANIE PEARL CACCAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 18 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
801 LIMA, CEASAR IAN AMODIA
802 LIMBAGO, HILTON LOMONSOD
803 LIMBO, ARIANNE PAOLA SUAL
804 LIMBO, ROSE ANN LUNA
805 LIMCHU, MELVIN JR MADRIAGA
806 LIMJUECO, EUNICE IRINCO
807 LIN, KRISTINE MAE RASPADO
808 LINAREZ, CARMELA DAWN
809 LINASAN, LUCILLE DIANE CRISMUNDO
810 LINGAT, MELANIE JOY PALAYPAYON
811 LIWANAG, CHEZKA MANALO
812 LLAMAS, ERIKA ALCANTARA
813 LLAMASARES, LLOYD ROMERO
814 LLANTO, RAUL JR ABUD
815 LLERA, INGRID PETROS
816 LONGAKIT, LOUIE
817 LOPEZ, DIOLAN CEAZAR CANOZA
818 LOPEZ, JAMIE AQUINO
819 LOPEZ, JOHN EMIL VICENCIO
820 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN ANGOSTA
821 LOPEZ, MARA ANGELU BAUTISTA
822 LOPEZ, PRECIOUS ANNE CERVANTES
823 LOPEÑA, ROLDAN JR MACATAN
824 LORENZANA, SHAYNE OLGA BEROYA
825 LORILLA, CHRISTIAN MILLENA
826 LOVITOS, LINETH ROCHE
827 LU, JANINE VICTORIA ANA UY
828 LUCBAN, JIEZEL GARCIA
829 LUCERO, ELMER APDAL
830 LUCHINA, PATRICK RAY MAGNAO
831 LUCIO, JENNY CHING
832 LUGOD, JOHN KARLO BITANTES
833 LUMABAN, JOEMAR AROGANTE
834 LUMBERA, ROBERT EDWIN VILLAVIZA
835 MABASA, KARINA INEZ FERANDEZ
836 MACALINO, EMMANUEL II LANSANGAN
837 MACALISANG, PETER JOHN YAP
838 MACAPINLAC, ANTHONY MAUN
839 MACARAEG, MELVIN MORIZ
840 MACARAIG, REILEE NICHOLE DE MESA
841 MACAS, HARROLD HALLASGO
842 MACO, JEROME MENDOZA
843 MADAMBA, JOHN MICHAEL AGLIAM
844 MADDELA, ARRAINE VIEL ACOSTA
845 MADRONA, HANICA ZAMORA
846 MADRONIO, GEROMMEL MASAPOL
847 MAGAT, DIANE ATHENAEE BUSTOS
848 MAGDALUYO, MARLENE KLARIZZA VILLANUEVA
849 MAGRACIA, CARREN ALVAREZ
850 MALANG, JOHN TRISTAN GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 19 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
851 MALAPAD, LARISSA RICCA ANYAYAHAN
852 MALAPAD, MARK ANTHONY SALDE
853 MALIGALIG, DEAN WILAN MAGNAYE
854 MALLARI, AARON PAUL JAMANDRA
855 MALLARI, EUNICE AREN JUMARANG
856 MALLILLIN, CLIFFORD TOLENTINO
857 MAMARADLO, AILYN FE REGENCIA
858 MANABAT, JULIE ANN EDUVANE
859 MANABAT, LAURIE ANNE SURATOS
860 MANAGBANAG, EMMANUEL II LINGUAJE
861 MANALANG, RYAN PAULO SANTOS
862 MANALES, LAURICE JOANNE ALVARADO
863 MANALES, STEWART ERMAC
864 MANALILI, HERACLES JR ABAJA
865 MANALO, MICHELLE ANTONETTE DECENA
866 MANARANG, CATHLYN-MAE ZANORIA
867 MANARANG, MARIA ANGELICA DIZOR
868 MANCILLA, MIGUEL MERCADER
869 MANDAP, CHRISTIAN HIPOLITO
870 MANDRILLA, BON PAOLO TENDERO
871 MANGACCAT, MARJONIER MANUEL
872 MANIAGO, PAOLO SALAZAR
873 MANLULU, DHANNA MAE MARIGONDON
874 MANLULU, RALPH LAWRENCE CUNANAN
875 MANLUTAC, KRISSAM JOY REGALA
876 MANUEL, JONATHAN CARON
877 MANUEL, RACHELLE LEA CASTRO
878 MAQUILING, RICHIE PILAPIL
879 MARAGGUN, SHELA MARIE BUNAGAN
880 MARANAN, RONNIE DALANGIN
881 MARANDA, NOBRIEL JOSEPH SERUE
882 MARBIDA, REY MARK MANILAG
883 MARCELINO, IVY MARIE DE JESUS
884 MARCELO, JOHN XEDRIC JOSON
885 MARCOS, ERICKSON IGNACIO
886 MARCOS, KENNETH NIÑO
887 MARIANO, ROLANN LOUIS BRICIA
888 MARMITA, DANIEL ALFREDO GO
889 MARNILEGO, APPLE MAE CAOAYAN
890 MARQUEZ, ANDREW JOHANN TOLENTINO
891 MARQUEZ, JOSCUA JEN PEDRIGOSA
892 MARQUEZ, WYNMAR KEVYN ABRERA
893 MARTIN, JAN VAN JOSEPH MANABAT
894 MARTINEZ, CRIS ANTHONY TABLANG
895 MARTINEZ, ELMAN JOSE BORDIOS
896 MARTINEZ, GREESCIEL MUNAR
897 MARTINEZ, ISIDRO GUTIERREZ
898 MARTINEZ, KENNETH EMMANUEL QUITANGON
899 MARTINEZ, MARIA LIEZEL PEREZ
900 MATA, JAZARD RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 20 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
901 MATEO, EMIR JAN MARTILLANO
902 MATEO, JOHN MARK DOMINGO
903 MATEO, RON ERROL
904 MATIC, SARAH JANE BERNAL
905 MATURAN, RAMON JANUARIO LICONG
906 MAUSISA, REYNALDO JR MAULAS
907 MAXIMO, HECTOR MENDIORO
908 MAYO, JOVIE ANN REYES
909 MAÑAPAO, GEORGE JR ALCANTARA
910 MAÑO, MARY DIANNE TOLOZA
911 MEDEL, DANIEL TICMAN
912 MEDINA, IRA KRISTINA SARENAS
913 MENDE, SALVE MAE BALUCA
914 MENDEZ, ALLEN DAVE MASANGKAY
915 MENDIZABAL, JUSTIN CARL RECAÑA
916 MENDOZA, BERNADETTE IFURUNG
917 MENDOZA, CHEZTER ALAIN AVELLANA
918 MENDOZA, DENNIS ANDAYA
919 MENDOZA, ELISE MARIE VILLAMORA
920 MENDOZA, IMMA MARIE HILARIO
921 MENDOZA, MARJORIE ANN ANCHETA
922 MENDOZA, MARLA SHIELA JOY CARINGAL
923 MENDOZA, MIGUEL KRYSTOFFER MATIC
924 MENDOZA, PAUL ART RICAFRENTE
925 MENDOZA, RUNIEL AGUILERA
926 MENODIADO, JULIENE KEITH DE JESUS
927 MENOR, REY ONTAR
928 MENORIAS, CHERRYL CANGKE
929 MERCADO, MARIA FE LUMBANG
930 MERCADO, MICHAEL ANGELO
931 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX
932 MERQUITA, NICOLE AUDITOR
933 MIGUEL, NEIL JOHN ADAMANA
934 MINA, ANNE LOURGELENE CAPULI
935 MINGUEZ, MA ELLENA ARNAEZ
936 MIRANDA, JOSE RANIEL TORRES
937 MIRANDA, KIMIKO GELUZ
938 MIRANDA, MARC EMIL VINUYA
939 MIRANDA, SARRAH MAE SARMIENTO
940 MIRASOL, MARIA KARLA FLORES
941 MISAGAL, MERIEL IRENE YAP
942 MISLANG, MARIA NHESAN LUCES
943 MIZUKOSHI, KENAN PAEZ
944 MOLE, KRISTINE JOY HAO
945 MOLINA, KATHARINE BISMAR
946 MOLINA, MARIO MANUEL
947 MONFORT, PATRICK LAWRENCE PAELMO
948 MONREAL, REYNALDO JR MACATONG
949 MONTALLA, THEA VERNICE VALIENTE
950 MONTE DE RAMOS, REGGIE MANATAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 21 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MONTEHERMOSO, NORMAN TAYAO
952 MONTEJO, IVY LYN MONTECALVO
953 MONTERON, ADELVHER ROSEL
954 MONZON, LESLIE ANNE PEREZ
955 MOOC, SHARMAINE KATE FALLAERIA
956 MORA, PAOLO SARMIENTO
957 MORADA, LEIRA MAE BARATETA
958 MORALES, ARMANDO SAWIT
959 MORALES, CAREM RUTH RODRIGUEZ
960 MORALES, KEVIN VITUG
961 MORALES, MARCO ANGELO ZAGUIRRE
962 MORANTE, JOHN MARCUS RICO
963 MORGIA, GERALD DUNGOG
964 MORILLA, EMMANRICO NADERA
965 MORTEL, JUAN ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
966 MUERTIGUE, GRACE CABALONGA
967 MUHI, MARY OLIELAE BALANGBANG
968 MULANO, KEVIN MICIANO
969 MURODA, KRISTEL MARIE FERNANDEZ
970 MUYRONG, JOSE LORENZO SALLAO
971 NACARIO, MARIA ANN JANETTE SAMANTE
972 NACION, BENNY JUNE VILLANUEVA
973 NACION, JACOB
974 NAEG, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
975 NAGAI, HANNA PAMELA ROQUE
976 NAKPIL, JOANNA MARIE JACOBE
977 NAMOCO, AREEYA MARIE REYES
978 NANG, TEDDY ALAIN CURAZA
979 NAPOLES, BEATRICE BERNADETTE LEQUIN
980 NARDO, MARTIN LUTHER ELIAS
981 NARVASA, JAIRUS KEVIN MENDOZA
982 NAVARETTE, JOHN VERGEL VALDEZ
983 NAVARRO, ARIES VINCENT CATALAYBAN
984 NAVARRO, ERVYNE HENRIKSON DY
985 NAVARRO, KERWIN FERRER
986 NAYLE, BERNADETTE CASALME
987 NAYNES, MARC LEMUEL MACATANGAY
988 NAZARIO, KATHLENE JOY BESA
989 NERI, ALLAINE ESPORTONO
990 NICOLAS, ERICKSON SUAREZ
991 NIDAR, SARAH GAIL BULANAN
992 NIEZ, CLARISS ANGELEE NARVAEZ
993 NIRZA, VENTON LEVY ACALA
994 NITO, MARK ANTHONY BONINA
995 NOBLE, CHRISTOPHER AGUILAR
996 NORADA, NATHANIEL BACSA
997 NORIAL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN NAGUE
998 NOTADO, ADRIAN SIXTA
999 NUEVO, ANGEL GONZALES
1000 NUQUE, JUNIE JOY TACOLOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 22 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 NUÑEZ, JUNEL GULTIANO
1002 NUÑEZ, KEITH JHON MAGDASAOC
1003 OBEDENCIO, BRIAN RISMA
1004 OBEROS, KRISTYL JOYCE CAPOBRES
1005 OBIS, IVAN JOSHUA SORIANO
1006 OBLENA, DENISE FORONDA
1007 OCAMPO, LEHANDRO PAGUINTO
1008 OCAMPO, LEONARD VILLAFLORES
1009 OCAT, THOMAS DANIEL MATALOG
1010 OCAY, IRISH ZYRENE BUÑAO
1011 OCNAT, DAVE DOMALSING
1012 OCOL, JOVITO BRAILLE JR PEÑA
1013 OCTA, RALPH EDWARD BARTE
1014 ODIAME, YEOJ CABRERA
1015 ODICTA, EMIL DAVE AMIL
1016 OGABANG, FELIX III ALBIT
1017 OLAVERE, MARA FERELIE RAZON
1018 OLBES, ALDOUS YABUT
1019 OLITIN, MARIA ALTHEA ESCOLANO
1020 OLIVA, EARNEL BOLO
1021 OLIVEROS, MARVE JANE LAPINID
1022 OLOAN, NIKKI FANUSAN
1023 OLYMPIA, MICHAEL JR BINGHOY
1024 OMBINA, JOHN MARK BLANCO
1025 ONG, ARRA CHRISTINE LEGASPI
1026 ONG, EDWIN IV ROULLO
1027 ONGAYO, KIA JOYCE SABUGA
1028 ONGCO, ZYL MAY AZUCENAS
1029 ORA, LIKHA DURANTE
1030 ORANDAIN, MONIKA CAGUIAT
1031 ORBIEN, NORMAN JUSTINE EMBAY
1032 ORDILLA, MARIAN ROSE RONDERO
1033 ORDILLO, CARLO NIEL FROGOSO
1034 ORENSE, HANNAH BAMBINA APA
1035 ORIENDO, NOMEL HIDALGO
1036 ORILLA, ERICA JANE DELOS TRINO
1037 ORIOLA, ARJAY ROBLES
1038 ORITA, NIEL IAN SALAS
1039 ORIVIDA, MA KATHERINE GARCIA
1040 ORNOS, EMMANUEL RYAN GARCIA
1041 OROPESA, CHESTER DON TAN
1042 ORSUA, ROMMEL DE DIOS
1043 ORTEGA, FLORANTE ROI CLAVE
1044 ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO ABOGADO
1045 ORTIZ, CAROLINA SEBASTIAN
1046 PAAT, JOHN CARLO DE ASIS
1047 PACELO, CHERRY ANN GOMEZ
1048 PADAR, GERMAINE GIZZELLE MASIBAG
1049 PADILLA, IMEE MARIE DELA TORRE
1050 PADOLINA, LESTER JOHN BERGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 23 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 PADUA, ALVIN MACAINAG
1052 PADUA, ROLANDO JR PALUNDAY
1053 PAEZ, JOEMELLIE TAZANE
1054 PAGHARION, MADEL BOFILL
1055 PAGLINGAYEN, MAUREEN JADE MALLARI
1056 PAGUIO, MARY MAE SANTOS
1057 PAJARILLO, TRIXIE JADE PANADO
1058 PAJO, RAYMOND EMANO
1059 PALACIO, MARY KRISTINE UBANTE
1060 PALADAN, JONARD DE VERA
1061 PALANCA, RICA MARGARET SIOSON
1062 PALMA, MARY MARIEL ESTELLER
1063 PALMON, SHEILA MARIE ALMIRANTE
1064 PALOMATA, MA MEGINE SALIDO
1065 PAMANDANAN, PATRICIA PUNO
1066 PAMONAG, MICHAEL BAXINELA
1067 PAMPLONA, JOYELYN SIGADOR
1068 PANALIGAN, JOSHUA CAMACHO
1069 PANCHO, OLIVER JR VILLANIL
1070 PANELO, ASTER JOHN BOADO
1071 PANES, PEARLEE MAE MANDAR
1072 PANGANIBAN, ADRIAN VILLALUZ
1073 PANGANIBAN, AILEEN PRADO
1074 PANGANTIHON, GEORNEY PATARATA
1075 PANGILIGAN, ARVIN JOHN MENDOZA
1076 PANGILINAN, ALLAIN DARYL DAYRIT
1077 PANGILINAN, KARL AIVAN LEDESMA
1078 PANGILINAN, KIMBERLY TIBURCIO
1079 PANLILIO, MAXINE MERRYLL DIZON
1080 PANOPIO, KIMBERLY MAE DE VERA
1081 PANTILLANO, PATRICK CRUZ
1082 PAQUIBOT, BENJIE ESCOBIDO
1083 PARANGUE, EMILYN KRISTIA JUAN
1084 PARAS, CRISTELLE ANN PINEDA
1085 PAREDES, ARLWILL ARROYO
1086 PARI-AN, GERT RIGNARD AFLEGIDO
1087 PARUNGAO, CRISTOPHER ALMARIO
1088 PARUNGAO, MARK LENIN PIEDAD
1089 PASAPORTE, JESSA IANAH LUZEL PALMES
1090 PASCUA, FELIX ANGEL FERMIN
1091 PASCUAL, ANSHERINA ANYAYA
1092 PASCUAL, CARLA NIÑA FURIGAY
1093 PASOQUIN, KAREN HESIA LAZO
1094 PASQUIL, PIA MARIE REYES
1095 PASTRANO, GASTON LORENZO
1096 PATAGNAN, ANN CATHERINE TIONGKIAO
1097 PATRATA, PAMELA BIANCA DOMINGUEZ
1098 PECSON, ANNA KATRINA PAJARIN
1099 PEJI, SHERVIN MIRANDA
1100 PELAEZ, CHERRYL GONDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 24 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 PELIN, JEMMSON ACIERTO
1102 PELINGON, JOANIE MONLEON
1103 PELLE, HANELYN
1104 PERALTA, CLARISSE ESTELA SIOCO
1105 PERANDOS, BRIAN BALIONG
1106 PEREWPEREW, JACQUELYN ORTIZ
1107 PEREZ, BRYAN ANGELO BAGUIO
1108 PEREZ, FARRAH DEE RANCES
1109 PEREZ, JHESSA DY-SIOCO
1110 PEREZ, MINNIE GRACE CORDERO
1111 PEREZ, PRINCE CHARLES PRESTOZA
1112 PEREZ, RONALD JAVELOSA
1113 PERONILLA, JANSEN CLYDE TUBANZA
1114 PESCADERO, SHERAMAE BACTASA
1115 PESTAÑO, JASPER NIEL SEBASTIAN
1116 PEÑAFLOR, JADE BRIZUELA
1117 PEÑALBA, NEIL ARCHIE PERIDO
1118 PHEE, EDGARDO FLORES
1119 PILA, NIÑA MARIE FIGUEROA
1120 PILA, PETER PHAM
1121 PILAPIL, NINA CAMILLE DEFENSOR
1122 PILLEJERA, MELVIN SISTER
1123 PILONGO, MARK LOGAUS
1124 PINEDA, FRANZ NUYEN BERNARDO
1125 PINPIN, GILBERT NACAR
1126 PITO, JAY GAMOTIN
1127 POLIDAN, KASSANDREA ROSALES
1128 PONCE, KATE LIM
1129 PONGCO, GENEVA JOY TRINIDAD
1130 PORTUGAL, RHODALYN GERALDINO
1131 POTENTE, GEORGE CLEMENCE III CAANDE
1132 POTESTAS, ROSE DEVIE CABATANIA
1133 PRESTO, GINALYN GAINSAN
1134 PRIETO, LOUISE ALCANTARA
1135 PRINCIPE, JUSTINE MARIE TONGOY
1136 PRING, JUAN CONRADO TEH
1137 PUCOL, MIKE ANGELO
1138 PULIDO, TRICIA NADINE MAGNO
1139 QUE, CHESTER POTATO
1140 QUE, CHRISTINE JANN OABEL
1141 QUE, ERNEST BRYAN SORIENTE
1142 QUERIDO, MICHAEL TABLATE
1143 QUEZON, JOHN LESTER TRIA
1144 QUIAMBAO, JAY-AR ROXAS
1145 QUIAMBAO, NIKKALEE CONSTANTINO
1146 QUILANG, JOSE MARIE BACCAY
1147 QUILARIO, MARK GENESIS LLEGO
1148 QUINTO, AARON JOHN PARDILLO
1149 QUINTO, JONAH GRACE ZARATE
1150 QUIRAY, THERESE ANN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 25 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 QUITON, RUSSEL KENNELY RAPADA
1152 QUIZON, ALVIN MAGNO
1153 RABUYA, MARBEN JOSEPH DURAY
1154 RADAM, RANDY RULF GACAYAN
1155 RAFINIAN, RANNIE JR BELA-ONG
1156 RAGAY, LUCKY THOM DOMINGUEZ
1157 RAGUINDIN, MIRIAM RAFANAN
1158 RAIT, KARLA JANE ROLDAN
1159 RAIT, LOUIGI VINCENT CODILANA
1160 RAMILLA, VON BRIAN BULLO
1161 RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER HAO
1162 RAMIREZ, JESSICA GERANCO
1163 RAMORES, JOMARI ESCANILLA
1164 RAMOS, DARWIN DEXTER MALLARI
1165 RAMOS, JENNIFER MORANO
1166 RAMOS, JOANA-LYN PINTO
1167 RAMOS, JOANNA EVE ALEXANDRA OBRIAL
1168 RAMOS, NIKKO LEAN MICU
1169 RAVANCHO, JAN PAOLO SANEDRIN
1170 RAÑA, VINCENT ANTHONY DUMAS
1171 REALUBIT, MARIA JANINE IGOY
1172 REBADOMIA, HENRI ANTHONY DOLINO
1173 REBOLLIDO, MICO DARYL BAUTISTA
1174 REBUTA, REY ANTHONY NARISMA
1175 RECLA, BRIAN CAÑETE
1176 REDIANG, JOHN JEFFREY MORA
1177 REDOMA, JAY-R ROCEL
1178 REGALADO, JUDE BERNADETTE TORRES
1179 REGALADO, ROGELIE HANNAH SALES
1180 REGIDOR, JANELLENE ABAINZA
1181 REGINALDO, RAYMOND ANTONES
1182 REGIO, MARIA ROMINA ANGELO
1183 REINES, SHIM ASBRE CHRISTIAN VIRTUCIO
1184 RELLOROSA, JAYVEE GABRIEL JACELA
1185 RENDAL, DAISY LYNN NERI
1186 RENDON, RAFAEL JAY RESURRECCION
1187 RESIDE, JEREMIAH JED TAN
1188 RESURRECCION, GLENDA CABRERA
1189 RESURRECCION, ROMEO JR TULOD
1190 RETIS, ZIEGFRED MENESES
1191 RETULIN, RAYNE IYO
1192 REVILLO, FERLYN KIARA OSTAN
1193 REVILLOSA, RUEL DE PAZ
1194 REY, MARK LORENZ FLORES
1195 REYES, BERNARD JOSE MARONILLA
1196 REYES, BIENVENIDO UNTALAN
1197 REYES, ERICKSON TABORA
1198 REYES, KIMBERLY DIANNE SARMIENTO
1199 REYES, MIRABELL AÑASCO
1200 REYES, PRINCE KENNEX ALBERT SORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 26 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 REYES, TIMOTHY JAMES SALVANIA
1202 REYNES, DOMENIC LABAJOS
1203 RICARDE, KATHERINE LUCAS
1204 RICASIO, AVA MARIE BARLETA
1205 RICO, GELLI PADILLA
1206 RITUMALTA, MIRAQUEL PARAS
1207 RIVERA, EDEN KATRYN REYES
1208 RIVERA, GERVIN MANGERA
1209 RIVERA, LEOEL TEJERO
1210 RIVERA, ROSENDA LEA GARCIA
1211 RIVERO, IRIS PEARL ROSERO
1212 ROBLES, EDRONETTE ANNE UMADHAY
1213 ROBLES, MARICAR CONSTANTINO
1214 ROCHA, ALDREN THOMAS RICOHERMOZO
1215 ROCHA, JUSTINE IAN PLAZA
1216 RODRIGUEZ, LAISA BENIZA
1217 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICK MARI MORILLO
1218 ROMAN, AL ANTHONY BONQUIN
1219 ROMERO, KARLO SANTELICES
1220 RONQUILLO, MARK JESSON LABARINTO
1221 ROPERO, JUSTINE MARIE FELERA
1222 ROQUE, JEFF PATAWARAN
1223 ROQUERO, RIZALITA LIWANAG
1224 ROSAL, JESSE HUBERT OCANG
1225 ROSALIN, RALPH ASHLEY TEODORO
1226 ROSARIA, VANESSA MOJAS
1227 RUDA, SHIELA ROSE NASOL
1228 RUEDA, CLAUDETTE QUINTERO
1229 RUFINO, JAIRUS STA ANA
1230 RUIZ, CARINA VARGAS
1231 RUTAQUIO, ADRIAN REQUIOMA
1232 SAB-IT, ZERAH DALOG
1233 SABALLA, ARNOLD PACQUING
1234 SACALA, MARIEL CABUGA
1235 SAGEMULLER, KATRINA LOPEZ
1236 SAGUID, ARLEO JOSHUA RAFAEL PASICOLAN
1237 SAGUM, MICHAEL PEÑA
1238 SAGUN, VANESSA-CAMILLE BAQUING
1239 SAJONIA, RHOGILEEN ANTONIO
1240 SALAC, PAUL VINCENT MANGUNE
1241 SALAMAT, JENNY ROSE MENDOZA
1242 SALAMATIN, AARON HARVEY ITARALDE
1243 SALANG, MARGARET ROSE MIRANDILLA
1244 SALARDA, HANNAH GAYLE MOSQUEDA
1245 SALARDA, KEITH DAVID MOSQUEDA
1246 SALCEDO, GIANNINA SALARDA
1247 SALES, DAVID PAUL BAUTISTA
1248 SALES, MYLES QUITO
1249 SALINAS, JACKIELYN JUCUTAN
1250 SALUFRANIA, ELAINE DOLORITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 27 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 SALVACION, CHRISTIANO LORENZO YATER
1252 SALVADOR, LORNA ALEXANDRA BRODIT
1253 SALVALEON, JULIE FLOR FABILA
1254 SALVAMANTE, KRISTINE MAE CADIZ
1255 SAMBILE, CALVIN JOHN NAVARRO
1256 SAMILLAN, CLIFFORD JOHN AMISTA
1257 SAMONTE, EDLYN JOYCE BARROSO
1258 SAN AGUSTIN, MARIA CRISTINA GERONIMO
1259 SAN PEDRO, JESLYN BUENAVENTURA
1260 SANCHEZ, CRISTOPHER CASIPIT
1261 SANDOVAL, JONATHAN SIERVO
1262 SANDOVAL, JOY CELINE BERTE
1263 SANGALANG, JOKER JHOYD PANGAN
1264 SANGALANG, MELISSA UTRERA
1265 SANTAMARINA, HOPE THERESE TAYO
1266 SANTIAGO, KENNETH VALENCIA
1267 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
1268 SANTIAGO, SHERRY MAE ARIENZA
1269 SANTILLAN, JOHN CIDFEIHL AÑONUEVO
1270 SANTILLANA, JAN RUNDELL REGENCIA
1271 SANTOS, ANDREW SACDALAN
1272 SANTOS, ARWIN JOSEPH REYES
1273 SANTOS, CHARLOTTE CHUA
1274 SANTOS, CHRISTINE LUCIANO
1275 SANTOS, DANNIELLE EDRIENNE DAYUTA
1276 SANTOS, EUGENIE NINA MARQUEZ
1277 SANTOS, JOHN VERLYN CULILAP
1278 SANTOS, MICHELLE PASCUAL
1279 SANTOS, MOTTIE IDASANKA PROLLAMANTE
1280 SAPITAN, JENNY LYN NUNAG
1281 SAPITER, ROSE CAREN TABORNAL
1282 SAQUIDO, KIM ARNOLD
1283 SARABIA, GEROME MOSQUERA
1284 SARABOSING, MARY JOY PATAC
1285 SARIOLA, ROD MARTIN SOTELO
1286 SARMIENTO, LUIS GERARD DADULO
1287 SARMIENTO, MARY ANNE INAMAC
1288 SATO, EVANGELINE MAGNO
1289 SAYO, MARY GRACE SILVESTRE
1290 SECILLANO, MARIO JR OCFEMIA
1291 SEGOVIA, IRVINE RELLORA
1292 SEGUERA, DOMINIC ANTHONY NOLADA
1293 SELOM, CHRISTINE SEMACIO
1294 SELORIO, JOY DENISE LACSON
1295 SEMAÑA, REDEL ADORABLE
1296 SENECA, JEFFREY PINGOY
1297 SERAFICA, MIKKA ANGELIE NAFRADA
1298 SERRANO, GEROME LLAGUNO
1299 SEVILLA, ANNALISA SEVEROS
1300 SEÑAL, CRISTINA DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 28 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 SEÑGA, BRANDON NICOLE ALBERTO
1302 SHIONGSHU, JOSHUA REY BAÑO
1303 SIBAL, ANGELO LUIS DELOS SANTOS
1304 SIBI, MARICHRIS DE GUIA
1305 SICAT, JESUS SANGALANG
1306 SILVA, ERL JHON PIANSAY
1307 SIMBULAN, HERMOGENES JR MALLARI
1308 SIMEON, ARNALDO FERRERAS
1309 SIMON, JOHN ANDY URNOS
1310 SIMPLICIO, JUNIUS JUNII ABARCA
1311 SIPACO, JOHN IVAN PAULO BOCABEL
1312 SISON, JESSIE BARREDO
1313 SITJAR, BEVERLY GADIA
1314 SOBERANO, HAZEL LANUZA
1315 SOLAMILLO, LOUVERDALE YAÑEZ
1316 SOLANA, RUVAN NACARIO
1317 SOLAYAO, JONATHAN MAÑAS
1318 SOLIMAN, ALEC GABRIEL AGUILA
1319 SOLIS, MARIA ELENA MARASIGAN
1320 SOMES, ERNIE AGAMATA
1321 SOMOSOT, ALEXIS JULIUS PARILLA
1322 SORIANO, CRIS ANGELO ASINAS
1323 SORIANO, EDRIZ MAE IBARDALOZA
1324 SORIANO, LOPE STALLONE BULATAO
1325 SORIANO, MARITONY ZAMBALES
1326 SORIANO, NIKKA CARMELA VALDEZ
1327 SORIANO, RODEA MAE DIOQUINO
1328 SORIASO, THERESSE HELENA RHAY PATRIMONIO
1329 SORITA, CHRISTINE ORCULLO
1330 STA MARIA, JOEDEL CARTUJANO
1331 STA MARIA, RAFFY IAN CALICA
1332 SUAREZ, JOHN ALEXIS LARDA
1333 SUAREZ, STEPHANIE LEONARDO
1334 SUAYBAGUIO, NICANDRO JR TUMBOCON
1335 SUELLO, JOHN PETER NAVARRA
1336 SUJEDE, AILEEN SOL GADOR
1337 SULIT, FRALUNDIO AGUIRRE
1338 SULLEZA, KATHERINE GUARTILLA
1339 SUMABONG, JERAMEEL EZRA BERNARDINO
1340 SUMALINOG, BRYAN PAUL BOONGALING
1341 SUMANG, VLADIMIR TIONGSON
1342 SUMARAY, RANDOLF TOM SORONGON
1343 SUMBILLA, ERIN TOBIAS
1344 SUMUGAT, MICHAEL JOHN VALENTINO
1345 SUZON, LANE TUBALLA
1346 SUÑGA, JULIENNE BRIGETTE GLORIA
1347 SY, DARWIN BYRON PERMEJO
1348 TABADA, FRANZ DAVE BONDOC
1349 TABAN, MARIA FERIZZA REYES
1350 TABILIN, ROCHELLE DENIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 29 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 TABIRAO, JACK NICOLE TAPERLA
1352 TABLADA, JULIE ESDRELON
1353 TAC-AN, ED MATTHEW MAESTRADO
1354 TAGABI, JUANCHO TABAQUIRAO
1355 TAGUIANG, HERBERT ARQUINEZ
1356 TALA, EFFIERAE NICOLASORA
1357 TALON, JC DEAN BULACLAC
1358 TAMAYO, IYZA DAWN UNOS
1359 TAMAYO, NORMAN VINCENT JARCE
1360 TAMSE, DARREN ANTHONY SOTTO
1361 TAN, ARNOLD BONGAT
1362 TAN, CHARMAINE MARIE UY
1363 TAN, DANIEL JOSEPH MALIG
1364 TAN, GILLIAN CAMILLE BOCO
1365 TAN, JOHN BENEDICT UMILDA
1366 TAN, KEVIN WILLIAM BARRERA
1367 TAN, MA-AN GRACE LLORCA
1368 TAN, MARTIN ARQUERO
1369 TAN, RUSELL LAURENCE PAZ
1370 TANGALIN, ERICA JOYCE GARCIA
1371 TANLIMCO, GARRY OPENIANO
1372 TAOK, KEN EDWARD OMILGO
1373 TAPIT, PRINCE PATRICK MAGTAGÑOB
1374 TARDECILLA, MARIA FRANCESCA CHRISTINE MARCIAL
1375 TARIGA, JOSE JR EGIPTO
1376 TARIMAN, HENDRICK ENJAMBRE
1377 TAROJA, AMOR SALVALEON
1378 TAYAG, RAUL CANLAS
1379 TAYAM, MICHAEL ROSELLE
1380 TAYONA, KENNETH ABITRIA
1381 TAYONG, LOUIE JR PAGKALINAWAN
1382 TAÑECA, JESSICA MAE SANTIAGO
1383 TECSON, MARIAN MAE PAJARES
1384 TEJADA, IMMA VIANKA BORJA
1385 TEKSO, DEXTER IAN KO
1386 TELMO, OLIVER DELOS REYES
1387 TEMPERANTE, JAMES NACHOR
1388 TEMPLO, MARK JAY ROJAS
1389 TENDENILLA, MARJORI ENRIQUEZ
1390 TENECIO, CARLYNE JOY ESCUADRA
1391 TENORIO, CARLO AVERGONZADO
1392 TEOPACO, KATRINA
1393 TERRE, RAY DOMINIQUE MATULAC
1394 TIAMZON, RAFFY MACAPAGAL
1395 TIBULAN, MORRIS VILLARTA
1396 TICSAY, NOLY TEOXON
1397 TILLADA, KAREN GARCIA
1398 TIOLENGCO, ANGELICA MARIE MANUEL
1399 TOLEDO, GIOVANNI PAULO BOGADOR
1400 TOLENTINO, ABRAHAM NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 30 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 TOLENTINO, BERLIN JOHN TE
1402 TOLENTINO, MARIANE JAYVIE CASTILLO
1403 TOLENTINO, MARK VICTORIO
1404 TOLENTINO, MARVIE DIZON
1405 TOLENTINO, ROSS JAN EDON ROSARIO
1406 TONGOL, ISAIAH JOSEPH BONIFACIO
1407 TONGOL, RENZ GABRIEL SANCHEZ
1408 TOPACIO, CHARMINE DACANAY
1409 TORAL, KRISTINE ABIGAIL MOLL
1410 TORRADO, BARIQUIELLE TINAYA
1411 TORREGOSA, SHERWIN ARAZA
1412 TORRES, CAROL ANN ORTEGA
1413 TORRES, JULIE ANNE REYES
1414 TORRES, MARYVET SINGORAN
1415 TORTOLES, PATRICK GLENN RIVERA
1416 TOYLO, IVAN RAY MERO
1417 TRINIDAD, JESSICA CLAIRE LIRIO
1418 TUAZON, JERWIN LOBO
1419 TUGUINAY, SHERWIN DANGLAY
1420 TULIAO, CHARMIS OLIVER
1421 TUMAMPIL, ROLDAN BISANA
1422 TUNGOL, ERWIN RAMOS
1423 TUSING, JIMBOY IPPOLITO ALBERT ORANDE
1424 TUTOR, MIRIAM PON
1425 TUY, SWEET MELODY BON
1426 TY, JACK SIMON DIAZ
1427 UBALDO, MICHELLE MUÑOZCO
1428 UBILAS, MARK LOWIE AYONAYON
1429 UGALINO, CHARISMAE RETUTA
1430 UMALI, IAN CARLO PATRON
1431 UMALI, MA KRISTIANA TERESA LADERAS
1432 UMOQUIT, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
1433 UNIDAD, CHARLES GLEN DETERALA
1434 UY, JERILYN BENTONON
1435 UY, NIKKO LAWRENCE BAGUIO
1436 VALDEZ, GERARDO MADULID
1437 VALDEZ, ROVALEX FALCON
1438 VALENCIA, BRAIAN JOHN ATCHICO
1439 VALENZUELA, JAPETH GADIAN
1440 VALENZUELA, KRISTINE ANN ARCE
1441 VALMONTE, CLARISSA DINES
1442 VARGAS, LIEKA ANN BERMUDEZ
1443 VENEZUELA, REY SARZA
1444 VENTANILLA, JANINA ABADIEZ
1445 VENTENILLA, ARVIELEEN RUBIAL
1446 VENTURA, JEFFERSON SABIANO
1447 VEQUISO, GERARD JOVEN INOTAO
1448 VERGARA, KRISTIAN REY PERTUDO
1449 VERGEL DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE YSABEL VICENTE
1450 VERSOZA, JOHN PAUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 31 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 VILARAY, MARK JOHN PAR
1452 VILLABRIGA, MA DONITA ESPAÑO
1453 VILLALOBOS, MARIO JR REYES
1454 VILLANUEVA, MAERI JEESAS GUEVARRA
1455 VILLANUEVA, THEA LOUISE LAPUZ
1456 VILLANUEVA, VIANCA BECO
1457 VILLARDA, JAMIE VALERIE PEREYRA
1458 VILLAREAL, VERNON ELIAS HOLGANZA
1459 VILLARIN, FC ABELLANA
1460 VILLAROMAN, AGNES ISABELLE NOORA
1461 VILLEGAS, KAREN SAN GABRIEL
1462 VILLERO, MICHAEL LATINA
1463 VILLOCILLO, KIRVY REGZ BACO
1464 VILOG, PAULA CHARMAGNE RIVERA
1465 VILORIA, MARIE CRYSTLE BLANCO
1466 VINUYA, CZARINA PAULA CASAL
1467 VIOS, ARIANNE ROSE MARIQUIT
1468 VIRAY, CHRISTIAN JOHN AGUILAR
1469 VIRTUDAZO, MARK STEPHEN JABINES
1470 VISPERAS, CHRISAN CASTRO
1471 VITERBO, CARMELLI DAIGDIGAN
1472 VOSOTROS, KATHERINE AMORA
1473 YAGOSHI, JUSTY MARIE DE LARA
1474 YANGAT, ALDRIN TRINIDAD
1475 YANSON, GEYAN JOY ROTO
1476 YAP, DIANNE JEAN LOZANO
1477 YAP, KEVIN RADCLIFFE TAM
1478 YAZON, NICOLO GABRIEL VELASQUEZ
1479 YBOA, DARWIN TABALOC
1480 YGOT, RAY ARTHUR ALCOVER
1481 YI, IMMANUEL SY BUN
1482 YLANAN, JOJO LUMIBAO
1483 YU, MARIE KIM ROÑA
1484 YULAS, BERNARDO JR RAPATAN
1485 ZABAT, MA ISABELLE ENSIGNE
1486 ZAMORA, LOWELL REANZARES
1487 ZAMORA, ZEUS OROC
1488 ZAMUDIO, RIA ANGELICA CATIMBANG
1489 ZANTUA, MARK JOSEPH OPERARIO
1490 ZOMIL, JOEBERT ESTANCIA
—–NOTHING FOLLOWS—–

 REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced soon, and it will be done on-line.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • Notice of Admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

list passers June 2017 Architects ALE board exam results

UPDATE

To receive an update from June 2017 Architects Board Exam results visit PRC official website or follow us on our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access. – Philboardresults.com