LIST OF PASSERS: April 2017 Electronics Technician (ET) Board Exam Result

By | April 7, 2017

LIST OF PASSERS April 2017 Electronics Technician Board Exam Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) release the result for ‘April 2017 Electronics Technicians Board Exam’ also know as ‘Electronics Technician Licensure Examination’. In this page, the full list of passers will posted here once the official result is out online.

PRC together with Professional Regulatory Board of Electronics Engineering conducted the aforementioned licensure exams in cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao, last April 2 (Sunday) and 3 (Monday), 2017.

LIST OF PASSERS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Released on APRIL 07, 2017.

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAD, FERDIE JR BERNAL
2 ABANTO, FELMAR LEGASPINA
3 ABASOLA, IRVIN ALMARINES
4 ABELLANA, MARC STEPHEN GOYLAN
5 ABRETIL, ALBERT BALBARINO
6 ABSARAL, MARVIN SARIUL
7 ABUAN, RAMIL LUMAGUE
8 ABUEL, GINO RUEL MOLINA
9 ACERON, PET JAYSON MONTERONA
10 ACLA, VERNON GREFALDE
11 ACOSTA, DARYL JAY ABALOS
12 ADLAWAN, LARA MAE MAQUILAN
13 ADONIS, JERIC GARCIA
14 ADOP, LOVELY GRACE MARTIN
15 ADRIANO, ARMAN CAYANAN
16 ADRIVAN, KRIZ KEVIN CANTAGO
17 AFONSO, MARIE ROXANNE VILLAROJO
18 AGATEP, EFREN BONNE RIVERA
19 AGNER, GABRIEL MARLO CALIXTRO
20 AGUADO, JOY ABAYA
21 AGUILA, ARVIE PADORA
22 AGUILAR, CLARISSE MARY JOY CUYA
23 AGUILAR, DIOSCORO JR RAMA
24 AGUIRRE, CHRISTIAN WAYNE QUING
25 AGUSTIN, IRENE TAGSA
26 ALANO, MARIE GLENN VASQUEZ
27 ALAVA, APRIL NARCISO
28 ALBANO, NILVANO MACAPALLAG
29 ALBASIN, MYRTLE VIE PADRON
30 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAÑO
31 ALCUAZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL GONZALES
32 ALCUAZ, CARLOS GABRIEL GONZALES
33 ALCUIZAR, KATHLEEN KAYE DE BELEN
34 ALEJO, JOANA MEI JUNIAR
35 ALIMOROM, AIGEL BUSAYO
36 ALINEA, FRANCEZ EUNIKA BACUD
37 ALIOG, LUCHEMAE ALIÑAS
38 ALLANIGUE, MA ANTHONETTE SILVERIO
39 ALMADEN, LILIBILLE MOLON
40 ALMARIO, JENNIE CASAS
41 ALMAZORA, JUSTIN MICHAEL BUSTOS
42 ALMORADIE, REYNALDO JR ESTRADA
43 ALOLOD, EDGAR JR NAPALIT
44 ALPE, PALM HAZEL LOGRONIO
45 ALQUIZA, LEA MARIE FRANCESCA MELAD
46 ALVAREZ, CRIZELLE GRAJO
47 ALVAREZ, SUZANNE ALCARAZ
48 ALVIAR, JOSHUA EDAL
49 ALVIAR, MARK ANGELO SUMINISTRADO
50 AMA, EFREIM LEONARD ABRUGENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 24 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AMANDORON, ALWIN DEIL GUATLO
52 AMARILLE, JAN LEONARD ALAS
53 AMBALONG, DONNA JANE GAYO
54 AMBROCIO, LIEREN STEPHANIE
55 AMOGIS, REMEGIO JR LAZARAGA
56 ANCANAN, MAURICE RAMOS
57 ANCHETA, MARK ALEXSANDER SANTOS
58 ANCHETA, MARK DENNIS GARCIA
59 ANDAL, JUN MACATANGAY
60 ANTIOJO, JUDIEL TORRENTE
61 ANTONIO, JOHN HAROLD ALCAIN
62 APACIBLE, ALLIASSA LAUSANNE VARGAS
63 APALLA, ROD RYAN PRUDENCIADO
64 AQUINO, ALYSSA ELAINE CANLAS
65 AQUINO, IVY SOPHIA CAYABYAB
66 AQUINO, JOHN CARLO LAPUZ
67 ARAC, HEAVEN MAE MARCELO
68 ARADILLOS, KAREN MAE CIELO
69 ARAGOZA, MARY HARRIET PEREIRA
70 ARAÑO, DUSTIN XAVER MEDRANO
71 ARCILLA, FRANCHESCA DANIELLE BALILO
72 AREVALO, JAY MARK ALCAPARAZ
73 ARGON, MARK JOHN SORIAGA
74 ARO, JOEBETT JAMES BUENAFLOR
75 ARZADON, LUIS MIKAEL LIMJUCO
76 ASAYTUNO, ANDREALYN BAYONA
77 ASIA, IVAN CARLO VALENCIA
78 ASIO, RAMON CAÑADIDO
79 ATIENZA, JENNILYN PANGANIBAN
80 ATIENZA, SHERRY LEIN BAIS
81 ATIENZO, CARLO RUFINO
82 AUGUSTO, KRIZIAN WENDOLL BADIANG
83 AUSTRIA, JOHN PAUL PERALTA
84 AUSTRIA, KEVIN KYLE WALATA
85 AVILES, JENNETH CAOLBOY
86 AYENTO, ARVIN QUERENCIA
87 AYOP, ALDRIN PAMBAGO
88 AZARES, AL MINA
89 BABAO, JAMES KEVIN GUTIERREZ
90 BABAR, STEPHANIE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
91 BACLAO, NOEL JONATHAN CEDO
92 BACLIG, JONALYN SONICO
93 BACLIG, ROGENIO TOLENTINO
94 BACULIO, SANDEE BHEB RAÑOA
95 BAGAPORO, RENZ CHRISTIAN TADURAN
96 BAGOTSAY, CATHERINE GARPESA
97 BAGSIC, ELLA JOYCE BERNAL
98 BAGUNAS, MARYJANE VILLAGRACIA
99 BAGUNDOL, ROBERT LEEMAR MALOLOT
100 BAJON, CHARLES KOBE AZUCENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 25 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BALABAT, RIKKA KASSANDRA SIERAS
102 BALASULIA, JAYSON ESPEDIDO
103 BALDELOVAR, FLORETES BAYOT
104 BALDERAMA, JANNICA HALOC
105 BALDOVE, RON JOEFFREY CARBON
106 BALLOS, JONATHAN ALOCELJA
107 BALTAZAR, SABRINA MARIE MANLICLIC
108 BALURAN, IAN BITOR
109 BANDOLIS, RONIE RENZIE COVARRUBIAS
110 BANGAOIL, JONALYN CAOILI
111 BANILLA, FRANZ JOSEPH BENDICION
112 BANOOG, CLIFFTON BRYLLE POCLINGAN
113 BANTOK, RAMIL JR VERZO
114 BARONIA, MARVIN EDRIAN PALASPAS
115 BARRERA, JAN PAUL PACLARIN
116 BARRIENTOS, MONSOUR ALBERTO
117 BARRIOS, ALEXANDER IRVIN CHUA
118 BARRIOS, ANTHONY SALVADOR
119 BARTE, CHARLENE MAE DELIZO
120 BARTE, EDWIN LORENZ PANGANIBAN
121 BASA, ZOILEEN PEARL LACHICA
122 BASADA, KENNETH ROI ANG
123 BASCO, LOWELL ADA
124 BASILAN, CHRISTIAN CAÑADA
125 BASILIO, JOEL SALVADO
126 BASILIO, MARK ANTHONY MARAÑON
127 BATAIN, KIRK RUSSEL ROCHE
128 BATERBONIA, CHRISTINE BARROSA
129 BATERINA, BERYL CORDERO
130 BAUIT, BENEDIC NARAG
131 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS AMARILLE
132 BAUTISTA, GELLEEN MINA
133 BAUTISTA, JAMES NIKKO BARTOLOME
134 BAUTISTA, JOMARI VOLANTE
135 BAUTISTA, REY MARK JOHN STA ANA
136 BAUTISTA, REYMAR ALBIA
137 BAUTISTA, RODEN JOY BANAY
138 BAUTISTA, RYAN LUIS GAFFUD
139 BAUTRO, LARA
140 BAWENTA, PATRICK PALLAYOC
141 BAYLON, SUNNY CILLE BONIFACIO
142 BAÑO, PHILIP JUSTIN FERNANDEZ
143 BEATISULA, JOHN VINCENT QUEZON
144 BELCHES, MARLON BANGISAN
145 BELGICA, TROVIS BALBOA
146 BENITEZ, EMERLYN DAVID
147 BERGONIA, JOEVANN CARIÑO
148 BERMUNDO, KENNETH JOHN RAFER
149 BERNARDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY ERENO
150 BERSALES, SHEKINNAH CHARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 26 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BERTULFO, KAYE EUNEY MARIE TAPALES
152 BESANA, MANUEL III LUCES
153 BIAGTAN, ROBERT ANGELO JUNIO
154 BIOL, AIMEE NICHOLE SARNO
155 BIYO, HANNAH MAE ESTINOTE
156 BOCO, KARL EUNIN ENDOZO
157 BOISER, ARCHIE GUTIERREZ
158 BONGCAC, ARIEL TORINO
159 BORJA, CARLO REESE FAJARDO
160 BORJA, ELAINE MANUEL
161 BORLONGAN, LEANDRO MIGUEL VERZOSA
162 BORROMEO, MICHAEL VINCENT ROCELA
163 BOYONES, ERWIN VELASQUEZ
164 BRAVO, MARK NEIL FLOR MATA
165 BRIGOLI, CICERO BERENGUEL
166 BRILLANTES, TOBBIE AMA
167 BRILLO, JOHN RALPH CERVANTES
168 BUCAD, MICHAEL DAVID
169 BUCU, MA BEATRIZ CUSI
170 BUDAY, LAURIEN MARCELINO
171 BUENSUCESO, REJUNE TURIRIT
172 BURCE, JOHN REY ENJAMBRE
173 BURGOS, NANETTE ABEL
174 BURGUILLOS, FREDERICK TOLENTINO
175 BUSTILLO, ANNE FLORDELIZ ECHALAS
176 BUYAGAO, ELAIN CAMILE BELEN
177 CABALES, LIECELL TORREGOZA
178 CABANLET, FRANCIS PAULO
179 CABANTAC, JESSA MARIE SABUERO
180 CABAOT, JOCELYN VIÑAS
181 CABATAY, JEFFREY LAGSAC
182 CABOTAJE, EDRIEL CARAGAY
183 CABUNOT, FATIMA GASMEN
184 CACAS, ANGELA MANABAT
185 CACHERO, CESAR CHRISTIAN CALICDAN
186 CAGBABANUA, FLOREMAY TELLO
187 CAHAGNAAN, JEROME BIONG
188 CALABIAS, FELER BASANIO
189 CALAYCAY, MAILA PADILLA
190 CALEON, MICHELLE GATPANDAN
191 CALUB, MARK ALLAN QUIAMBAO
192 CAMBA, ARIANNE MIKAELA PALMARIA
193 CAMU, REY LOUIE REGONAOS
194 CANAO, BRYNER PINANGGA
195 CANAYON, ALYSSA MARIE AGUILAR
196 CANDO, JAIME JR LAWAN
197 CANE, SHARMAINE JOCSON
198 CANGUIT, LIMART ANAYRON
199 CANNAOAY, KATHLEEN ANN JOAQUIN
200 CANUTO, JOHN MYLES DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 27 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CAPIRAL, DEAN LOWELL RUBIS
202 CARANDANG, JOANNA JUPLO
203 CARANGUIAN, JOMARIE MACASADDUG
204 CARANOG, ARNOLD BOLANIO
205 CARDOZA, HARL JOSIF ESCULTOR
206 CARIÑO, ALYSSA MARIE VARGAS
207 CARIÑO, BIANCA DENISE SISNO
208 CARNATE, JOHN PERCY NALDOZA
209 CARONUNGAN, JHAYLORD CRISTOBAL
210 CARRERA, LORENZE VINCENT SAJONAS
211 CASEDO, JIELEEL EURICE DAVID
212 CASILAC, NELSON SACQUIAP
213 CASPE, ARNAN LOUIE BAGUIO
214 CASTILLO, ELAINE LLARENA
215 CASTILLO, ROSELLE MOREDO
216 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE TIBAYAN
217 CASTRO, JENNALYN NORCIO
218 CASTRO, PATRICK KENNETH ESCOBAR
219 CATAYONG, CRIS MARK LOYOLA
220 CATIPAY, HARVEY RAVEN FILIPINAS
221 CATU, SHYNNE ALLYSON CUYOS
222 CAÑERO, JOHN CEDRICK GAJASAN
223 CAÑETE, JOHN DIRK JUCAL
224 CAÑIZARES, PAUL ANTHONY
225 CAÑO, HYACINTH MENDOZA
226 CEPEDA, CHARYL MAE BERTE
227 CERDEÑA, MARK SERNICULA
228 CERRO, JOREN ARIAS
229 CESAR, MIRACEL JUNE GENGOS
230 CIMACIO, RIZIEL BACHANICHA
231 CINENSE, JEFFREY GASPAR
232 CIRIO, ANTONIETTE BELARDO
233 CLAVECILLAS, KLAUDE JOSEPH RETERACION
234 CLEOFAS, APRILLE JOY ABANSI
235 CLEOFE, JAYSON EDWARD TAN
236 CLIFFORD, APRIL AOANAN
237 CO, JOSEPH JONATHAN GONZALES
238 CO, LUKE PETER DY
239 COBALLES, PRINCESS MARIE AGGANGAN
240 CODINIERA, JADE KRISTOFFER FLORENDO
241 COLAR, JAROLYN REYES
242 COLLAMAR, RONALD PRUDENCIADO
243 COLLANTES, BRYLLE HAGANAS
244 COLMO, CZARINA NAIKA EQUILLA
245 COMBISTA, LILIBETH VERDAD
246 COME, JAN RYAN PARADO
247 COMPUESTO, MICHAEL EDWARD MANGCOY
248 CONSTANTINO, YVONIE DELA CERNA
249 CORCUERA, CHOLO CUBCUBAN
250 CORGUE, DARWEN CALAMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 28 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CORILLO, BRYLLE VINCENT GUIRON
252 CORNEJO, KEITH ADRIAN VENTOCILLA
253 CORONEL, JOSE LEANDRO MANUZON
254 COSTILLAS, RHODA JANE SUSON
255 CRUZ, ALLAN JAY LUCERO
256 CRUZ, JOHN BENNEDICT DELA CRUZ
257 CRUZ, JUSTIN CARL SANTOS
258 CRUZ, KARINA CLAIRE OMPACAN
259 CRUZ, KIM EDWARD DELOS SANTOS
260 CRUZ, MARK BRIAN BOQUIREN
261 CRUZ, MARK BRYAN HERMIDA
262 CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MAYOR
263 CRUZ, RAYMOND MACALIPAY
264 CUBE, PAULINE JESSA SILVA
265 CUBEROS, LYNDEL COMPLETADO
266 CUIZON, CATHERINE CAPUZ
267 CUIZON, GUEEN HYACIENTH MAE BOYLES
268 CULLADO, JONALAIN FLORES
269 CUSTODIO, JOHN LESTER MACALINTAL
270 DADIOS, RAY VICTOR BARIS
271 DAELLA, MENANDRO ISAGANI JR REYES
272 DALANGIN, CHERRY ROSE LAO
273 DALASEN, GENEVIEVE BANGOGAN
274 DALIGDIG, PAUL ALBERT MAUREAL
275 DANCALAN, IRISH GLEEN ACEBU
276 DANDAN, HAZEL AMOR VIEJA
277 DANIOT, PATRICIO JR BACARRO
278 DATOON, DEILE LEO FAJILAN
279 DATU-OTO, ALHADI UDDIN
280 DAVID, FRANCIS BARTOLA
281 DAVID, JESSICA CARLA SICAT
282 DAVID, JOHN EZEKIEL BATTUNG
283 DAVID, SEMANTHA VIEL DAYAO
284 DAWATON, QUEROBIN MARCOS
285 DAYOC, JEFFERSON GALVEZ
286 DAYRIT, ESSEL MAGLALANG
287 DAZA, JOHN COLIN BERNABE
288 DAZA, MELIZA ROSE CANONOY
289 DAÑO, JOHN RAFAEL WAGWAG
290 DE ASIS, CARMILLE ANNE LELIS
291 DE CASTRO, DAN LEVY FREDELUCES
292 DE CHAVEZ, LAWRENCE MANAYON
293 DE CHAVEZ, ZCHARINA HAZELL CASTILLO
294 DE GRACIA, JENNEX GAYLE APELLIDO
295 DE GUZMAN, ED LORENCE ROGERO
296 DE GUZMAN, ELEXCEL LACSAMANA
297 DE GUZMAN, LUIGI ITCHIE BOY CALDERON
298 DE GUZMAN, RAMON REYES
299 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK PARONDA
300 DE JESUS, JUSTIN BONDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 29 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DE LA SERNA, BARBARA ANNE ACENAS
302 DE LEON, RENETTE NIÑA SALONGA
303 DE LEON, RONEL DELA CRUZ
304 DE LOS REYES, KHRYSS MAR TUBA
305 DE MESA, JERICO BAUTISTA
306 DE SAGUN, ROSE ANN VILLEGAS
307 DE VEGA, MARISSA FELIX
308 DE VENECIA, JOHN REX RODRIGUEZ
309 DE VILLA, JARAMIE TALAVERA
310 DE VILLA, JONATHAN BORJA
311 DEL PILAR, JOHN JOSHUA SEVILLA
312 DEL PRADO, CHAD NGUJO
313 DEL ROSARIO, BEN-HUR AGLIAM
314 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE LISING
315 DELA CRUZ, CASSANDRA CANULO
316 DELA CRUZ, JOHN VICTOR AQUINO
317 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY DE GUZMAN
318 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFER IAN BINGCANG
319 DELA CRUZ, MARK EZEKIEL RELI
320 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR CONDECIDO
321 DELA PEÑA, JANSEN RAMOS
322 DELA ROSA, MARIDEL SANTOS
323 DELA TONGA, MAE CHARMAINE ZOLETA
324 DEOCARES, JOLLIE FAITH JOY FRIAS
325 DEVELOS, NICKO ODYSES BOQUIS
326 DEYAWAN, JENNIFER BANITOG
327 DIA, EXEQUIEL XAVIER CARINGAL
328 DIAYON, ALJUN INDONG
329 DIAZ, BERNALYN CASALJAY
330 DIAZ, HANNA MERCY REYES
331 DIMAANO, KYLE LEXTER MERCADO
332 DIMALANTA, MARK RENNIER SANTIAGO
333 DIMALIBOT, MARWHIL VELASQUEZ
334 DIMAUNAHAN, RENZ STEPHEN MENDOZA
335 DIONISIO, JOSHUA
336 DIONSON, JUNE REY REPOLLO
337 DIONSON, KARL NIÑO DELLEVA
338 DITUCALAN, DARRYL DAVE GETARUELAS
339 DIZON, JULIUS CESAR YJARES
340 DIZON, KENNETH LANCE HIPOLITO
341 DOGUILES, DYAN VASQUEZ
342 DOLIENTE, ULYSSES MYCO CAJAN
343 DOLLENTE, JACOB HOLGADO
344 DOMINGO, DENNIS CALDERON
345 DOMINGO, LOU ALFRED YADAO
346 DOMINGUEZ, MARK RUIZ TENORIO
347 DOMINGUEZ, SHEILA VICTA
348 DUABAN, JUSTINE ARTH CUYOS
349 DUCUT, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ
350 DUMADAG, ADRIAN MAHILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 30 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DUMAO, JOSEPH IAN APOSTOL
352 DUQUE, DUSTIN GARCIA
353 DUQUE, TOM IRASGA
354 ECHON, KELVIN RUIZ
355 EGTAPEN, MARK LESTER GARCIA
356 ENAD, FELROSE MAE POWELL
357 ENCARNACION, ABIGAIL MARIE SAMBILE
358 ENDAYA, JOHN DERICK DIMAYUGA
359 ENDAYA, RON-RON ABANTE
360 ENGBINO, KARL DEODATO CUTINEZ
361 ENOMOTO, HIDEO PALACAY
362 ENRICO, PATRICIA ANGELOU ECLAVEA
363 ENRIQUEZ, KAVIN MICUA
364 ESCAME, LEE-ANN BAUTISTA
365 ESCARES, JOVEN BASIJAN
366 ESCOSURA, KAREN NIÑA PAGALANAN
367 ESCUCHA, MIGUEL PAOLO CATEDRAL
368 ESER, JAN MICHAEL CAINGLES
369 ESLIT, KENNETH TABUCAO
370 ESPARES, ROHEL MIANO
371 ESPAÑOLA, JASON LIMON
372 ESPINIDO, ROXANN BUSTILLO
373 ESPINO, ELAINE DIAZ
374 ESPINOSA, GLEN DACAY
375 ESPINOSA, VINCE MARION ESPLANA
376 ESPIRITU, MARK JOHN MALLARI
377 ESQUIA, BRIAN JAY AZARES
378 ESTEBAN, LOUISE ANNE FALGUERA
379 ESTILLOTE, BEL VINCENT MEHOY
380 ESTRADA, EDWARD JOSEPH HONREJAS
381 ESTRADA, OLIVER BALMANA
382 ESTRAÑERO, ARNEL CUBA
383 EUCAPOR, ABRICK JAY LIBADIA
384 EUSTAQUIO, ANDREW JAY FAUSTO
385 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALMAR PEÑAFLORIDA
386 EVASCO, ANTHONY BON
387 FABELLA, SHAYNE MAGRACIA
388 FABIAN, PAULINE BIANCA DEAN
389 FAICOL, JOAQUIN ROBERTO CARDENAS
390 FAICOL, LOURENE MAE AGUACITO
391 FAJARDO, JONAS VERBO
392 FARNACIO, RICHARD BENZ QUERO
393 FAZ, ALYSSA MARIE FABULA
394 FELISMINO, JENNILYN PACTOR
395 FERNANDEZ, JOHNLEO BONGANCISO
396 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY REMEGIO
397 FERNANDEZ, MATTHEW EDWARD MELITON
398 FERNANDO, GAVRIEL ANTONI ANGELES
399 FERNANDO, JOHN ANDREW VIDAL
400 FIGUEROA, DEMCEENERE ABUTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 31 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
401 FIGURACION, JOSEPH MONTEMAYOR
402 FIGURACION, ROLDAN TOLENTINO
403 FIRME, MARIA CASSANDRA GAE AVANTE
404 FLORES, JHUNVER CASTRONUEVO
405 FLORES, RYAN ALBERT DOLORES
406 FORIO, RENEL EDNALAGUIM
407 FORMENTERA, RONEL FUDOLINO
408 FORMENTO, JHUN CHRISTIAN RAYALA
409 FORTUNO, CARLO MIGUEL PADULLON
410 FRANCISCO, GRACE LORAÑA
411 FRANCISCO, RICHARD PAUL CAPULE
412 FRIAS, JOHN PATRICK FUERTE
413 FRILLES, JON DAVID VILLAMOR
414 FRUELDA, JHULIE AHNNE BARCOMA
415 FUENTES, JUX ROGER RABAÑES
416 FUNDANO, JEREMIAH ELKAN CULLISON
417 GABA, ELMER NOVE
418 GABRIEL, BRYAN CARLO CALANSANAN
419 GABRIEL, JOHN BRYAN SAPIGAO
420 GACULA, HAROLD TIM LO
421 GACUTAN, MARK ERWIN GADONG
422 GADIA, CHRISTIAN TOLEDO
423 GADNANAN, ARMINE MARCELO
424 GAERLAN, LIEZEL ANN AGLIT
425 GAGARIN, JOHN ORLAINE LAZAR
426 GALANG, CHANELL AQUINO
427 GALANG, JOHN NICHOLLE MALLARI
428 GALIDO, LIEZEL AMPARO
429 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA
430 GALLARDO, DANIEL JOHN MEDINA
431 GALLARDO, JONNA FULLOS
432 GALLITO, ALICIA DENISSE TOLENTINO
433 GALUT, RAYMOND GOROSPE
434 GALVEZ, JOSE MARI TAWAY
435 GAMMAD, JOHN REINHART MANGCO
436 GAPER, VERNA GLORIA
437 GARCIA, ALJOHN LARAÑO
438 GARCIA, ANGELICA TOMAS
439 GARCIA, CHRISTINA ALVAREZ
440 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA
441 GARCIA, ROSALYN TAMONDONG
442 GARCIA, VMOS ANGELO GUARRA
443 GARDOCE, GUILLER MONREAL
444 GASATAN, EDMUNDO JR OTAÑES
445 GATCHALIAN, STONY LANE FENECIOS
446 GAVINO, ARVEE LOS BAÑOS
447 GEAGA, JOHN VINGEM TESORO
448 GELLADO, REYNOLDS NUÑEZ
449 GELMO, LINDSETH ARVAN SOLANO
450 GEOTORO, DENNIS MANGUILIMOTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 32 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
451 GERONIMO, CHRISTINE ERICKA ESTEYBAR
452 GODOY, ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA
453 GOMEZ, MIKHAIL SILVA
454 GONZAGA, KRISTEL CAMILLE ESCARCHA
455 GONZALES, ANGELO MARIÑAS
456 GONZALES, ERICKA JOY VALENZUELA
457 GONZALES, GERARD PETER DE GUZMAN
458 GONZALES, GERFEL PHILIP CASTILLON
459 GONZALES, NEIL JOHN URBANO
460 GONZALES, SUNSHINE KRESHA MUESCAN
461 GONZALVO, VERNONILON MENIL
462 GOTIDOC, KIM ADRIAN ELIAS
463 GRANADO, JELLICA BALDONADO
464 GRAVADOR, JADE TRAYA
465 GUANZON, JENNY PEARL LALLAB
466 GUARDINO, ROYCE BALAIS
467 GUBAN, GERALD LIWANAG
468 GUEVARA, KIMBERLYN AGUILOS
469 GUEVARRA, IRWIN DAVID
470 GUGULAN, ARGIE CABRERA
471 GUINOMLA, HARRIS WONG
472 GUIRON, ALDRICH FLORES
473 GUITTAP, SHARMAINE ELLA JAVA
474 GUIWO, MARK ANGELO ANDRES
475 GULLE, ROWEL GONZAGA
476 GUMADLAS, SHEENA JOY VILLAMIL
477 GUMAWA, JOSE MARIA SEMINIO
478 GUMBAO, JOSEPH NIEL DOMINGO
479 GUTIERREZ, JOHN RAY ALDEA
480 HAJIHIL, MERFA-ELLA JADA
481 HALLASGO, JAYSON SABEROLA
482 HERMUNDA, GLENN HEYROSA
483 HERNANDEZ, RYE ISMAEL AZAÑA
484 HERNANDO, DANILLE MAE SUYOM
485 HERRERA, HANA ERRA SABAY
486 HISOLER, RHENZO MONSANTO
487 HOLGADO, NEVIN MAMONTOS
488 HONRADO, JASPER MUSNI
489 HOSAKA, REINE MART FERNANDEZ
490 HUANG, HAW-CHYUN CLAVERIA
491 HUBAG, JESS PATRICK DIOSO
492 HUMANGIT, LLOYD JINGLE LIM
493 HUSAIN, MAXINNE DOMINIQUE AVELLANA
494 ICAO, WILLEM NESHI SUMALPONG
495 IGNACIO, HAROLD JIED
496 IGNACIO, KEITH RECCA VIRTUCIO
497 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
498 IGNACIO, PATRICK JOHN PAULO BRONIO
499 JALAIN, MARVIN JAKE RADAZA
500 JALOP, CARLO DANIEL BATULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 33 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
501 JAMIAS, CID RICK NICOLO CERNOL
502 JAMILLA, JOANNA GRACE FELIX
503 JANAPON, DARYL GLEN PARIS
504 JANDOC, MAC KELLY NITUAN
505 JASTILLANO, WYNDALE JOHN DILAG
506 JAVA, MARY ROSE CORTEZ
507 JAVIER, MARK DARWYN CANTA
508 JAVIER, RHOYETTE CLERIGO
509 JAZMIN, KRISTEL ANNE DOMINGO
510 JOAQUIN, JOHN JEUEL EULOGIO
511 JORDAN, DAVE WILSON ACLON
512 JOSUE, REEN WIED SAMSONA
513 JUADA, IAN JHEMAREE TONSAY
514 JUGO, KAREN FERNANDEZ
515 JULIAN, RAVEN CYRUS LITONJUA
516 JUSON, LLOYD ROWELL YBAÑEZ
517 JUSTO, NIÑO LLOYD SIBANGAN
518 JUTA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
519 KAPUNAN, PATRICK REDOÑA
520 KHO YUTE, ROLIXUS FAJARDO
521 KINKITO, KENT SAGA
522 KUNSO, RAJAH INDAR MACALOS
523 LA ROSA, JOSE JR DUMAOAL
524 LABADAN, CHERRY ROSE DIODINA
525 LABAPIS, JOSEPH DUMAGUIT
526 LABUAYA, MICHAEL ANGELO AMBAY
527 LACAY, KERWIN CARINGAL
528 LACHICA, HENRY JR CUARTERO
529 LACSINA, KELVIN VILLANUEVA
530 LACSON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER PHILIP ZALDARRIAGA
531 LACSON, YMMANUEL CRUZ
532 LADINES, ERICK JASON RAMOS
533 LAGAZO, MARC ANGELO SAFRANCA
534 LAGMAN, COLEEN BAUZON
535 LAGULAY, NEIL ADAM SALCEDO
536 LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY
537 LAKILAK, KHAZZEL LORIA
538 LALANTO, JASMINE MAQUILING
539 LAMSEN, RICHELLE BINASOY
540 LAPUZ, BRANDENSON PISCOZO
541 LAPUZ, JOBELLE BASCO
542 LARA, DAVE CARLO RAMOS
543 LASAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDAD
544 LASCONIA, AARON FIGURACION
545 LATOSA, CHERRY ANN DESUASIDO
546 LAUGUICO, SANDY CRUZ
547 LAURENTE, FRANCISCO BARADILLO
548 LAYESE, JUN MANUEL BURGOS
549 LAZAGA, JOSEPH CARREON
550 LAZATIN, MACH ERIC SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 34 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
551 LAZO, ABBYLOU CHARIZZE MORALES
552 LEE, JOHN RED UYPALA
553 LEGASPI, WILLIE CALITIS
554 LEGUTAN, DIONIVER MADRID
555 LEONARDO, JOAN PAULINE FALCUTILA
556 LEYGA, CYRENE DOCDOCIL
557 LIBERTAD, CHRISTIAN DALE YAP
558 LIMLENGCO, WENDEL JANN CELLANO
559 LIMUACO, RENZ OLIVER GARCIA
560 LINGON, JERMAINE MANUBA
561 LIPAE, WAHBAH AHMAD
562 LIRIO, NIRIELLE DIZON
563 LISING, FATIMA BAQUING
564 LLANES, ROMEL JAY LIABRES
565 LLARENA, MARY GRACE DICCION
566 LOMIBAO, KRISTIAN PHILIP SALAC
567 LOPENA, MARVIN SAN GABRIEL
568 LOPEZ, AXCEL ENRIQUEZ
569 LOPEZ, KLAISSE VALERIE FAUSTINO
570 LOPEZ, REYMYR CABAJAR
571 LOPEZ, RIGIL KENT FABIAN
572 LOR, LIEZEL BRUCAL
573 LORDAS, RACHEL CUARTE
574 LU GUEVARRA, AXEL BERN BARTOLOME
575 LUBAO, JEROME CASEY ANGULO
576 LUCAS, CRIS EMERSON OSIO
577 LUMANDA, KEVIN NARAZO
578 LUMOD, NICOLE MAGANA
579 LUMOGDA, SYBIL BANCUYO
580 LUNAS, DARWIN MARMOLEÑO
581 LUPIAN, KAROL JOSEF CABALUNA
582 LUZ, ANNE MAY BALABIS
583 LUZANO, SHAIRA NYLIZA LINAO
584 MAALA, SHARMAINE GUALBERTO
585 MABUNGA, ZOREN PAMIS
586 MACABIDANG, FRANCISCO SOLIVA
587 MACAHIG, KIM ANGELO PERPIÑAN
588 MACALINTAL, GIANNE MAE PAGLINAWAN
589 MACASAET, JARED KENAN CULLARIN
590 MACASINAG, NORMAN ALCALDEZA
591 MACROHON, JULIA TAA
592 MACUTONG, JHON CARLO CONSALUDO
593 MADERAJE, NEIL ANDREW LIMAS
594 MAG-ISA, RHEST IVAN SALVADOR
595 MAGCAWAS, ABIGAIL ALBIENDA
596 MAGLAKI, TRIXIE JULIANNE DIMALANTA
597 MAGLALANG, MARIANE JOYCE FLORES
598 MAGNIFICO, JHUN REY LIM
599 MAGO, RENZ ROWEL ENAJE
600 MAGOS, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 35 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
601 MAGUNDAYAO, ARMIE SANTOS
602 MAJA, QUINNIE GALVE
603 MALAGAYO, ANTONIO III DELA CRUZ
604 MALE, RONGIE DELA ROSA
605 MALIGAYA, AYEZA DOMINGO
606 MALINAO, JEROME VINCENT BEJASA
607 MALING, CLARISSA TAMAYO
608 MALLARI, KENNETH REX CASTRO
609 MALLORCA, JUDE LORICA
610 MALONG, ANIESAH ARCEO
611 MALONZO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
612 MANALIGOD, JAMES VAN GAPUZ
613 MANANGO, RANEL UROT
614 MANANSALA, PRECILITA VIRAY
615 MANCIA, MA ODESSA MORTEL
616 MANGUBAT, LOIDA AYAG
617 MANINANG, APRIL ANN FLORES
618 MANINGO, JOSE MARTIN ZOSA
619 MANIPOL, CHRISTINE ERICKA
620 MANIQUEZ, LEONEL RESENTE
621 MANTUPAR, KRISELLE ABBY LORENO
622 MARA, JEROME TANYAG
623 MARALLI, MARIE ANGELENE LIGSAY
624 MARAMBA, KATLYN KATE FERNANDEZ
625 MARANAN, THRESHIA ANNE SALIGAO
626 MARAVILLA, IRISH CUERDO
627 MARIANO, KIERGIE BANA
628 MARILAO, ARVIN LESTER VIOLENA
629 MARQUEZ, CILLINI KABINGUE
630 MARTICIO, RICHELLE NIKKA MHAE MANGUERA
631 MARTIN, ARJED PAOLO SIGUA
632 MARZADO, ZACHARY PARAS
633 MASI, BLESSY GRACE DE VERA
634 MATEL, PAUL KENNETH LANDAYAN
635 MATES, JAY BART PAYDOEN
636 MATUTE, DELMAR QUIBOQUIBO
637 MAXINO, LORRAINE MAE MISOLES
638 MAYO, WINNIE ROSE HERNANDEZ
639 MAYUGA, DIOMEL DIOMAMPO
640 MAÑEBO, VANESA FERRER
641 MEDALLE, KENNETH JAIME ZAFRA
642 MEDIAVILLA, JOHN ROBERT CALUBAQUIB
643 MEDINA, DICK ELMERSON BIGOY
644 MEDINA, NIKITA QUILLA
645 MENDEZ, MICO JOHN CORPUZ
646 MENDOZA, AEROJHINE CAGANAP
647 MENDOZA, ASHLEY MAE CATIIS
648 MENDOZA, CHRISHA MAE COLOBONG
649 MENDOZA, JACKSON CASTRO
650 MENDOZA, JASMIN KAE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 36 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MENDOZA, JESUS PAOLO TORRES
652 MENDOZA, JOVANNI CARL SUAREZ
653 MENDOZA, WELLA MAE
654 MERCADO, JAN CARLO ARCALA
655 MERCADO, JOHN EMMANUEL BILUAN
656 MERJUDIO, KIM LESTER CAMONIAS
657 MERO, JUSTIN GOMEZ
658 MICU, EMERSON PERALTA
659 MILLARES, DEAN CRESENCIO CLEMENTE
660 MINA, JONATHAN EDULIAN
661 MINGUITO, JERSON LOFRANCO
662 MIONES, RONAN JASON KHO
663 MIPA, JAYSON PACAÑA
664 MIRANDA, JOSEPH UDAUNDO
665 MIRANDA, JUAN CARLO SANTIAGO
666 MIRANDA, PAUL JOSHUA BALAGTAS
667 MIRANDA, ROJELYN ABAINZA
668 MIRANDILLA, KIMBERLY DE LEON
669 MONEDA, LADY MIRACLE PUYOD
670 MONTAÑEZ, RAYMAR CABANA
671 MORAL, JEMARIE ANN VALERIO
672 MORALEDA, MARK ANGELO EDUARTE
673 MORALES, ELLA MIE VIVAS
674 MORALIDAD, MARIELLE AQUINO
675 MORES, JOHN BRIGHT CLEMENTE
676 MORRERO, CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ
677 MOSCA, JOSHUA LUGTU
678 MOTAS, CHRISTIAN RUÑO
679 MUNCADA, CARMELO JAMES ARMENDEZ
680 MUNDO, LINDA BIANCA REYES
681 MUNGCAL, ABEGAIL ANQUILO
682 MUNGKAL, MA KRISTELA FAITH AMADOR
683 MUSÑGI, LEVENIER MALIWAT
684 NACAS, ABDUL HALIM SUMAGUINA
685 NACIONAL, JULIAN DAMASCO
686 NAIDAS, JOHN RHEY LOMBOY
687 NALULA, JOEL CADAWENG
688 NAPANA, AMOR CASTROVERDE
689 NAPANA, DULCE CASTROVERDE
690 NARANJO, NIEL CHRISTOPHER I ALCOVILLA
691 NATABIO, GESSEL SAPLAGIO
692 NATIVIDAD, JAN MARLOE PERALTA
693 NAZARIO, ALFONSO JERALD DE LEON
694 NERI, LAIZA PAULENE GUSTO
695 NOLASCO, JOHN JOSEPH GONZALES
696 NORIEGA, MHICCA ALLYSSA ROAN
697 NOVIDA, JEROME CHRISTOPER ALCANTARA
698 NUGUID, KAREN MAE LITERAL
699 NUNAG, MICHAEL JOHN DE JESUS
700 OBRA, JOHN EMMANUEL MABAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 37 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
701 OCAMPO, ILDEFONSO III MAÑALE
702 OCFEMIA, LEOBEL MALATE
703 OCHOTORENA, SHAIRA ELAIZA DARANDA
704 OLAN, DENISSE TORIZO
705 OLANO, CHRISTOPHER LICAYAN
706 OLAYVAR, MARICRIS JOSE
707 OLEGARIO, PATRICK DALE PINGOL
708 OMEGA, GIRLIE FALGUERA
709 OMPAD, OSCAR JR HINONANGAN
710 ONG, ARNOLD DERIC MACALDO
711 ONG, DAVE ROMARIO CAMAYAN
712 ONGOCO, ALFONSO GERALD DE GUIA
713 OREGANO, FAITH ALVAÑEZ
714 ORQUIZA, JOHN CLIFFORD RAMOS
715 ORTEGA, DUANE KURT DELOS REYES
716 ORTEGA, JOHN MICHAEL NAGALES
717 ORTEGA, MA MARGARITA VILLAMIN
718 ORTEGA, RODNEY CRIS BALAOD
719 ORTIZ, GLENN MEJORADA
720 PABUSTAN, MANUEL III PASCUAL
721 PACAMALAN, NIÑA KIRSTIN LADRA
722 PACANAN, MARK JONEL MALIGAT
723 PADDAYUMAN, DEVIS VILLAFUERTE
724 PADRE, JAY-AR LLONA
725 PAGAD, JOHN MATHEW BARITUA
726 PAGADUAN, DIALEN ILUSTRADO
727 PAGADUAN, PRAULINE LOUISSE PULIDO
728 PAITAN, CRISHA MAE GONATO
729 PALCIS, RENAFLOR LERONA
730 PALMA, JHON TROY SIOTING
731 PALMA, KENNETH ED BALDOVE
732 PAMAT, ROSEMARIE FEDREQUILAN
733 PANALONDONG, RANICA VEN MACALIAG
734 PANGOD, WRINDLE BRET MANODON
735 PANSACALA, HANNAH JOY MARAAN
736 PANTE, RICHARD VER BAGA
737 PANUNCILLO, ADDIE NATHALIE DEZA
738 PAQUERA, LENDIE AMORA
739 PARAS, AUDIMAR CARPIO
740 PARAS, EMMANUEL ZAÑO
741 PARDILLA, LEO I LACASTE
742 PARPAN, CHRISTINE JOY ADELAN
743 PARREÑO, RUBY ROSE LAMPARERO
744 PASCO, JOMARSUS JIMENEZ
745 PASCUA, MARLON PINEDA
746 PASCUAL, DODDIE DELOS REYES
747 PASCUAL, PAUL EDWARD ARCEO
748 PASIMIO, MARYMEL BRITANICO
749 PASION, RAYMUND ROA
750 PASTRANA, GARRY PARDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 38 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
751 PASTRANA, LARA IVANA DELA FUENTE
752 PATIGAYON, REA MAE BIHAG
753 PATIO, ALLAN RYAN BALDONADO
754 PAYANG, MADELEINE REYES
755 PAYOYO, RON MICHAEL GALLARTE
756 PEJI, RAY-AN ALCAZAR
757 PELAEZ, EMMANUEL ROSCOE II PORLEY
758 PEPITO, CELESTIAN PAUL RICACHO
759 PEPITO, GARYL JAY NEPOMUCENO
760 PEPITO, JUDAN GASALAO
761 PERADO, LAWRENCE WINSON DANTES
762 PERANG, JONAH CRIS TAMAYO
763 PEREZ, ARVIN BOBIS
764 PEÑAMORA, JANN EIRROL PORTELO
765 PEÑARANDA, JUDESSA MARIE
766 PICARDO, TOBIAS JR MUYRONG
767 PIGOS, JODELYN DEL PILAR
768 PIGTAIN, RHOU IAN AYCARDO
769 PILA, ROBERT ALLAN VENIEGAS
770 PILLOS, GLADYS MADERAZO
771 PINCA, EUGENE NAVARRO
772 PINKIHAN, JOEL WAKIT
773 PINLAC, LARAH MELISSA DEXIMO
774 PINTO, EVONNE YANDAY
775 PISCOS, ELPIDIO III PACINIO
776 PLAMERAS, JOSHUA MAURICE FABILLAR
777 POMIDA, MICHELLE LIM
778 PONGASI, JONATHAN JR CATADMAN
779 PORIO, RENOLL RIÑO
780 PORNILLOS, GENEL SAPALICIO
781 PORTEZA, CELOVER HERNAN
782 POSADAS, JUSTIN ERIK ALEGRE
783 PRADO, JOEMHAR OBIAS
784 PRECHING, PETER PAUL PASTERA
785 PRINCIPIO, JOMAR BERNARDO
786 PUNAY, JOLIE PEARL PELAYO
787 QUIBAL, ANGEL JR DE JUAN
788 QUIJANO, NES JOHN DELAVIN
789 QUIJOY, LLOYD QUIJANO
790 QUINTO, KEVIN MONTANO
791 RABINA, GLEN VILLON
792 RABINO, MICHAEL CABRERA
793 RACCA, RHEA KARREN ALBINO
794 RAMA, DOVY ENRIQUEZ
795 RAMBOY, BATSHEBA GRACE BOQUIRON
796 RAMIREZ, BERNADETTE SOLEDAD
797 RAMO, BORIS MORTEL
798 RAMONES, MA JENICA BARIAS
799 RAMOS, AIRA MALONZO
800 RAMOS, CHRISTLY GIL ROTEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 39 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
801 RAMOS, MARIA PATRICIA LORRAINE LEGASPI
802 RAMOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE MAGAT
803 RAMOS, MAY FLORABELLE CRISOSTOMO
804 RAMOS, ROGER II RUBIO
805 RAMOS, WEA MAY BALBIDO
806 RAPADA, EMMANUEL GUMAYAGAY
807 RAYMUNDO, EDUARD EBAJA
808 REBOLLO, IAN LEE MACADANGDANG
809 REFORMA, JUNE VINCENT LUCHAVEZ
810 REGAL, NATHANIEL ARROYO
811 REGALA, BRIAN JOSE GARCIA
812 REGALA, MA NATHALIE ROSE CARANGUIAN
813 REGALADO, JERALD ASTRONOMO
814 REGUINE, MA RHONALYN MORENO
815 REMO, MARC KEVIN ENRIQUEZ
816 RESULTAY, SHARMAINE DE VERA
817 REVILLA, RENZ KARL LORIEGA
818 REY, ANN JESSIERE GECOMO
819 REY, JEMIMA LOIS MACATANGAY
820 REYES, ARVIN CARLO PALABAY
821 REYES, FERLITA DE GUZMAN
822 REYES, KYLE GLORIANI
823 REYES, MARY JANE ROCO
824 REYES, MIYUKI JONES PAMISA
825 REYES, ROCHELLE EGAMINO
826 RIBLE, GESILLE SALAS
827 RILLERA, JANE WANZEL ESTRELLADO
828 RIO, ED VINCENT PO
829 RIPARIP, ARNALDO ARBITRARIO
830 RIVERA, ERRI PIRING
831 RIVERA, JAIME CARLO COMPLIDO
832 RIVERA, MARICHELLE BATINGA
833 RIVERA, MON CARLO DANAO
834 RIVERO, ANTOINETTE MARIE FERNANDO
835 RIVERO, RENZ JAY
836 ROBLES, IRA KEENWELL BAUN
837 ROBLES, JAYVEE SILVESTRE
838 ROBLES, KATHREEN LA TORRE
839 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE
840 ROCHA, NESTOR JR ARZAGA
841 ROCILLO, LEONARDO LORENZO
842 RODIL, CHARMAINE MALIT
843 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD BRIAN VILLANUEVA
844 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE DIANNE OPIAZA
845 RODRIGUEZ, RODESA MARIE BALBUENA
846 ROMERO, JESTER GAMIAO
847 ROMO, DONA CLAIRE ALINDAJAO
848 ROQUE, MARK ANTHONY PAGDINGALAN
849 ROQUE, RACHEL ANN SANTOS
850 ROSAL, LEMUEL ELOMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 40 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ROSALES, MONICA NOREEN ACLAN
852 ROSETE, JEROME LAZARO
853 ROSETE, LLOYD RENZ LIGMAYO
854 ROXAS, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ
855 SABADO, GERARD NICO TABOY
856 SABORNIDO, JAYROLD ROSETE
857 SADIWA, ARIS NATAL
858 SADSAD, JOHN KEVIN VALENZUELA
859 SAGISI, MARK MARTIN VINLUAN
860 SALAMANCA, SANDONAR ABEGONIA
861 SALAZAR, IAN CARLOS VILLAREAL
862 SALCEDO, KEVIN NOYNOY TAMANU
863 SALONGA, ADRIAN II GADONG
864 SALTIN, JOHN PAUL DOMALOS
865 SALURIA, ELLA MAY GALVEZ
866 SALVADOR, CARLO ENRICO MARGELINO
867 SAMPANG, ROMART MILLOS
868 SAMSON, ROSS EDWARD ROMERO
869 SAN JOSE, JEN LOUIE REYES
870 SAN JUAN, CANDY PARAS
871 SAN LUIS, JING-JING SANCHEZ
872 SAN LUIS, RASCHENE EDITH NIETO
873 SANCHEZ, MARVIN ALOLOR
874 SANDAY, NURHAYA YUSOP
875 SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH BALLENA
876 SANTIAGO, RONA JAISE ASISTIO
877 SANTOS, ALEX MAGAT
878 SANTOS, CARL MICHAEL MERCADO
879 SANTOS, JOANNE ROBLES
880 SANTOS, PATRICK MORALES
881 SARDOMA, JESSAMAE GONZAGA
882 SARMIENTO, EDGAR LOURD RODRIGUEZ
883 SARMIENTO, JHON MARK SORIO
884 SARSAGAT, JANELLA ROSE VERDER
885 SEBASTIAN, DALE ANDREW LUNA
886 SEDA, JHONLY MARC MAGDASOC
887 SENORO, JENEL JUSTINE REYES
888 SERCEÑA, JOHN JEFFREY VILLEGAS
889 SERILLANO, JONATHAN MILLENA
890 SESMAR, ENA ALODIA PILAR
891 SETENTA, RAYNALD BAQUERO
892 SEVERINO, MIL EDELBERT PARCON
893 SIBAYA, ERIEDER COCHESA
894 SIDING, ARRASID HAJAN
895 SILVA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
896 SILVERIO, EMIL LOIS SAMONTE
897 SIM, CHRISTOPHER JHAROLD RAMOS
898 SIMEON, JHON MICHAEL ABENIR
899 SINAL, FARJAN RAGONDO
900 SOLAJO, CHRISTELLE RON CALDERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 41 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
901 SOLIMAN, ALECXIS NEIL CAYSIP
902 SOLIS, GLEEN NARTE
903 SOLIS, MARK JOHN MENDOZA
904 SOLLANO, PAUL WISLEY VILLAMOR
905 SOLOMON, LORENZO
906 SORIANO, ANNE CHYLEEN ADRIAGA
907 SORIANO, GABRIEL GIRON
908 SORIANO, JOHANNAH ALAIN DE MESA
909 SUAREZ, SHARLENE BERON
910 SUARILLA, RONILO JR MANANSALA
911 SUGALA, KASHMAR YVES ARIPAL
912 SUGANOB, MA KAREN BAYURAN
913 SUNGA, DAN ABRAHAM JACOB
914 SUPLICO, JESSER PAUL PO
915 SUQUIB, CHARLES RAMCIS MIÑOZA
916 SUSON, MICHELLE ROSE MICABALO
917 SUTERIO, DANICA LOVE ESGUERRA
918 SY, MILES FELICE DIZON
919 TABAO, ABDULRAHMAN RAMOS
920 TABASIN, JANINE JEAN PAPELLERO
921 TABIO, ROSEVEN MARIE DELFINO
922 TABUZO, SAMUEL JORDAN SAGUINSIN
923 TADIFA, PAULA PASCO
924 TAKEI, ARCHIE MALLARI
925 TALANIA, JONATHAN VILLARTA
926 TAMAYO, CHERLYN LAURIN
927 TAMONDONG, JEFFREY MANDAP
928 TAMONDONG, KEVIN DALISAY
929 TAN, CHRISTENSON DANIEL BERNAL
930 TAN, MAXILYN CHUA
931 TAN, SHARMAINE TIONG
932 TANDAYU, JORAM KEIL SUBIDO
933 TANGUILIG, JEALYNNE RAINELLE SANTOS
934 TANIO, MAYREJOICE SAN JOSE
935 TANTOCO, MICHAEL JOSEPH SINAGUINAN
936 TAVARES, MIAMI AMOR LAZAGA
937 TAÑEDO, SHARMAINE MANALO
938 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEJANDRO VARGAS
939 TENOR, VICENTE JR YATASA
940 TENORIO, JOHN RASEC CATIBOG
941 TERNIO, HAROLD BORROMEO
942 TEÑOSO, LADY DIANE ARCE
943 TIAMA, PAUL PATRICK MARIÑO
944 TIERRA, FERNALIZ DE VERA
945 TIIN, DANIEL BONALOS
946 TINAYA, VLADIMIR LAUDER BALLENA
947 TOBIAS, JHENESE SODI
948 TORIO, RYAN SYLWYN SISON
949 TORMO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH GUINTO
950 TORRANO, CRISSEL RIVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 42 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
951 TORRECHIVA, RANNY JERUSALEM
952 TORRES, JENARD RHYLL CUTIN
953 TORRES, NEIL MATTHEW TOPACIO
954 TORTOLES, BRYAN JAMES ELEAZAR
955 TRINIDAD, CARLO GERME
956 TUAZON, KEVIN BASILAN
957 TUBAC, MARIANNE ALCANTARA
958 TUBIG, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
959 TUGADE, JEFFREY MATIAS
960 TUNGOL, BJONRITZ JASPER LANGCAUON
961 TUSCANO, DEXTER LOUIE BRIONES
962 UDALBE, MARYCRIS QUIDET
963 UMACOB, JAY ADRIAN BABANTO
964 UMALI, STEPHEN KARL MASA
965 URANING, ANDREA NICHOLE TORRES
966 URBANO, REXARD NAVARRO
967 USMAN, ABDUL AZIZ LIPAE
968 USOP, JAMELLA CABARO
969 UY, NICHOLAS MARTINEZ
970 UY, RICARDO FRANCISCO CARBON
971 VALDEZ, JANDEL TAÑGUB
972 VALDEZ, KRISTHA IZA VELASCO
973 VALDEZ, MARIA BERNADETTE TAMAYO
974 VALDEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY TEJERERO
975 VALDEZ, RHEMAR BON GUMBAN
976 VALE CRUZ, MARV VEJERANO
977 VALIENTE, JEZRAEL HUR BARINQUE
978 VALMORIDA, RANDY ABRIS
979 VARGAS, JONATHAN JACANG
980 VELASCO, FERDINAND ALERICK BUENAOBRA
981 VELASQUEZ, JOMAR OMANDAM
982 VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE AGTUTUBO
983 VEQUISO, BERNARD JAY INOTAO
984 VERDEJO, RON ALDRIN GONZALES
985 VERGARA, LYKA MERCADO
986 VICENCIO, MACHAIL EDRICH VIRAY
987 VICTORIO, JERICK PAUL FERNANDEZ
988 VIERNEZA, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
989 VILLACRUSIS, RENZO NIMUAN
990 VILLACUER, JEAVIN ALBIALDE
991 VILLADO, GEORGE KEENLY GODINEZ
992 VILLAFAÑA, TIMOTHY ARNIE CABANOS
993 VILLAFLORES, KELVIN TIVIDAD
994 VILLAGONZALO, JAMES JACOBB CASTILLON
995 VILLAMOR, MARLON ABAD
996 VILLANUEVA, DAVID SUMAGAYSAY
997 VILLANUEVA, ERIKA JANELLE GUINTO
998 VILLANUEVA, JOHN GARY RECTO
999 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RAY BERNAL
1000 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH JOHN PABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 43 of 43
Released on APRIL 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT RAFAEL RIVERA
1002 VILLARIN, ARON SIMON CASTILLO
1003 VILLARIN, KEVIN ZULUETA
1004 VILLASIS, PRECEL PARAGOYA
1005 VILLAVICENCIO, NICAH ALVAREZ
1006 VILLORENTE, MARVIN YALONG
1007 VIRAY, RONNELL ALIZON
1008 VITERBO, JACEL ANNE SUAZE
1009 YAP, ROBIN ROYCE TIMBOL
1010 YARANON, ARVIN DE GUZMAN
1011 YBAÑEZ, ADONIS HABAL
1012 YPIL, EZRA CHRISTINE PATALINGHUG
1013 YTING, JAN MARIE BUENDIA
1014 YUSI, NOMAR QUIAMBAO
1015 YUZON, NICHOLE INZON
1016 ZAMORA, JAN VENICE LAURITO
1017 ZAMORA, SHALDAINE MAE CUARES
1018 ZARATE, JERCYLE BRIAN CARATING
1019 ZERNA, JEREMAIH KRIS ABECIA
1020 ZULUETA, ALFRED JOSEPH AMOR
—–NOTHING FOLLOWS—–

 REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on April 17 to April 20, 2017, and it will done on-line.
Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • Notice of Admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELATED ARTICLES

UPDATE

To receive an update for Electronics Technician board exam results visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access.