LIST OF PASSERS: March 2017 LET Teachers Secondary Level Board Exam Result Part [ N, O ]

By | March 27, 2017

List Passers March 2017 LET Teachers Secondary Level Board Exam Result N-O

The list of examinees who successfully passed the March 2017 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for Secondary Level also known as Teacher Board Exam results is posted here. Together the list of top passers, top performing & performance of schools is available in this site.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and Board of Professional Teachers(BPT) conducted the Teachers Board Exam for elementary and secondary levels last March 26, 2017 in different designated testing centers all over the Philippines.

LIST OF PASSERS: Secondary Level [ N – O ]

List of passers for secondary level is in alphabetically arrange by Last Name.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 26, 2017 Released on MAY 22, 2017.

Seq. No. N a m e

12343 NABALDE, MARYKIENCHIE GREGORIO
12344 NABARTEY, EUNIZA MAE SINGCOY
12345 NABARTEY, MARIMAR LOGATOC
12346 NABASA, CRISTA ANN UBAN
12347 NABIO, RONA RELUMEN
12348 NABOR, MARIEFE CANTILLO
12349 NABOR, PEARL KATE ERA
12350 NABOR, REY MAR CAWICAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:249 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NABUNAT, KRISTLE ANNE IGNACIO
12352 NABUS, DEXTER PARAAN
12353 NACAR, FRED CHRISTIAN ESTUESTA
12354 NACARIO, KRISTALITH BISNAR
12355 NACASI, ROCHELLE SOCRATES
12356 NACION, FLORENCE MARTINEZ
12357 NACION, GLADYS MAE LUCAS
12358 NACION, MARIA ELENA DAVID
12359 NACION, MERCY ROSE KALAW
12360 NACIONAL, JOEL ATIENZA
12361 NACIONALES, NATHANIEL II PAGTOLON-AN
12362 NACIS, ANTONETTE CAMPOSANO
12363 NACIS, EMELIA MIRANDA
12364 NACIS, KRISTINA MARIE TISTON
12365 NACOR, JOCELYN VISDA
12366 NACORDA, KRISTINA YSABEL PACQUING
12367 NACPIL, EVELYN TUBIG
12368 NACUA, CARRIN AQUINO
12369 NACUA, CHERYL MACAYRAN
12370 NADELA, CHERLYN
12371 NADELA, MARNELLI ALCARDE
12372 NADELA, PRINCES MARSADO
12373 NADERA, JEFFREY PUNZALAN
12374 NADONG, CLARA FRANZ NOBLE
12375 NADORA, ARMILYN PARCON
12376 NADRES, DAICEL ALMACEN
12377 NADUA, LEICEL ANN TAFALLA
12378 NADURATA, LEONIMAR REYES
12379 NAELGA, LYKA LEANO
12380 NAGAMOS, RONA MAE REYES
12381 NAGASAO, NOVALYN ARIOLA
12382 NAGOR, JESSE JAMES DANDOY
12383 NAGPIING, JENNY ROSE CANDABA
12384 NAGRAMPA, KARL JOSEPH DAGATAN
12385 NAGRET, CHERISH JADE SABANAL
12386 NAGUIAT, MA CORAZON BUSTAMANTE
12387 NAGUIT, SARAH FERNANDEZ
12388 NAIGAR, JNNIE ROSE ENDING
12389 NAING, NESTOR JR ORENDAIN
12390 NAIVE, SHIELA JANE BARRO
12391 NALAM, VAN BREEMEN PAHANG
12392 NALAYOG, ROZABEL NUCAL
12393 NALDA, GRACE VENCITO
12394 NALDOZA, ARMEE MENDIOLA
12395 NALDOZA, JASON REY ALOLINO
12396 NALDOZA, JOHN MARK VALLES
12397 NALIBSAN, LEORABELLE TATA-AN
12398 NALIC, MA MERLY NERIO
12399 NALICAT, FRANCINE ANNE DECENA
12400 NALING, ANGIE GOC-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:250 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 NALING, NIEL JUN BANGAHON
12402 NALZARO, JODEMARIE BUSTALIÑO
12403 NAM-AY, MARIE FLOR ABRILLA
12404 NAMAY, REY NERVAR
12405 NAMBATAC, CHERYL MADROÑERO
12406 NAMBONG, OHARA OLITHAO
12407 NAMIT, KRISTELL GIMUTAO
12408 NAMOC, ANNAH JEAN TORRES
12409 NAMOC, CHELLY CULLANTES
12410 NAMOCO, MARIA LIZA TALADUA
12411 NAMOCOT, ANNA LOU LUZON
12412 NAMORO, KIMBERLY GABARDA
12413 NAMORO, LESLIE AMOR SEVIDO
12414 NANA, RIC ANGELO TANCHING
12415 NANAT, MA JENNIFER CACHO
12416 NANDANG, AL-AMIN GANDA
12417 NANEA, BRIGIDA KAREN OBLEA
12418 NANQUILADA, SHIELA MAE TUICO
12419 NANTES, JAIRAH ANTIGO
12420 NANTIZA, ZYRA DELLOMAS
12421 NAO, MARJANA BUTUCAN
12422 NAPA, JASON SALDIVAR
12423 NAPA, WELMER DIGNO
12424 NAPAY, JERRY JR FERNANDEZ
12425 NAPEHEW, JOVELL KIHEL
12426 NAPILI, CHASELLE ARINGO
12427 NAPIRI, ALBERT LOMIBAO
12428 NAPIZA, MARIEL VALIENTE
12429 NAPOCO, ABEER SANTOS
12430 NAPOLES, SARAH UDTUJAN
12431 NAPOLES, SHERLYN MACATUMPAG
12432 NAQUINES, CLAIRE ANN ALMADEN
12433 NARAG, CRISTINA PABLO
12434 NARAG, JOUIE CASINTO
12435 NARAG, ROGEN AMPAYA
12436 NARAG, ROSITA OLIVEROS
12437 NARAJOS, JULIE ANN MONVILLE
12438 NARANJO, LEAMAE DADIA
12439 NARCISO, ALLYSSA MAE BUENAVENTURA
12440 NARCISO, ALONA JAMELO
12441 NARCISO, JEANIE BABE HUBAHIB
12442 NARCISO, JESSIE JOHN SALIGUE
12443 NARCISO, JOY MYRTLE IJALO
12444 NARCISO, MARGIE LABAO
12445 NARCISO, MINAS MENDOZA
12446 NARDO, SHEENA NAVAL
12447 NARIDO, AIZA TABAN
12448 NARIDO, GERANFEL ZARTIGA
12449 NARNE, FLOREFE TANDOC
12450 NARRETO, MARK ROEL BACASMOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:251 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 NARTATES, MARICEL ESTEBAN
12452 NARTE, CHRISTINE NICOLE SANTIAGO
12453 NARTE, GILBERT ANDOY
12454 NARVACAN, IRENE ANILLO
12455 NARVAEZ, ALEXANDER JAMAGO
12456 NARVAEZ, JOHN KARLO CARIAGA
12457 NARVARTE, JENNY ROSE DE LEON
12458 NARVAS, JUDITO JR COMPRENDIO
12459 NARVASA, APRIL RAE DIMCO
12460 NARVASA, JANE ROSE CAMACHO
12461 NARZABAL, ADRIENN EARL MOLINA
12462 NARZOLES, CAMILLE TABIOS
12463 NASA, NASSERIN KARIM
12464 NASALA, HANNAH FLORENCE MOLINA
12465 NASOL, CHRISTINE LIRIO
12466 NASOL, JASTINE LOUIE CARON
12467 NATAD, BILLY VILLOZA
12468 NATAVIO, ANNIE JANE LAURIO
12469 NATI, ELIZABETH PASCUAL
12470 NATIVIDAD, CYLENE SIPLAC
12471 NATIVIDAD, JOEVE GRACE GADOT
12472 NATIVIDAD, JOVELYN AWA
12473 NATIVIDAD, KEYSEE LENTIJA
12474 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER CUARESMA
12475 NATIVIDAD, RAFAEL QUIBUYEN
12476 NATIVIDAD, REUBEN RAMIRO PINILI
12477 NATUNO, ALEXANDRIA KENEPT
12478 NAVA, ROMAR SUMINIG
12479 NAVAL, JAVIN PLIZARDO
12480 NAVAL, PAOLO GAUDENCIO SUMALINOG
12481 NAVAL, RICHELLE MABUTE
12482 NAVALES, ANNA REGADILLO
12483 NAVALES, BRYAN YSON
12484 NAVALES, MA CHRISTINE JOY BASAL
12485 NAVALTA, DYANA ROSE RABENA
12486 NAVAREZ, AIKE DIVINO
12487 NAVAREZ, JONARD ALINSUNURIN
12488 NAVAREZ, NIEL ROY
12489 NAVAROZA, MHERWEL LIZARE
12490 NAVARRA, EDERLYN CARAAN
12491 NAVARRA, MARY ANN PEÑAVERDE
12492 NAVARRA, PEDRO BONACUA
12493 NAVARRETE, JEM ADRIAN BAYANI
12494 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE ANNE DOROJA
12495 NAVARRETE, MA VICTORIA TANO
12496 NAVARRO, ALFREDO POCO
12497 NAVARRO, ANILYN BUSTILLO
12498 NAVARRO, BEVERLY TOLIBAS
12499 NAVARRO, CARLA ISIP
12500 NAVARRO, CLARISA YUMANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:252 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 NAVARRO, CRISZEL VI FONTANOS
12502 NAVARRO, DONNA AMPONIN
12503 NAVARRO, ERWIN BOKINGKITO
12504 NAVARRO, JISELLE LASOLA
12505 NAVARRO, JONARD RYAN LUZORATA
12506 NAVARRO, MA LUISA HITALIA
12507 NAVARRO, PEARLYN BAUTISTA
12508 NAVARRO, REIZA DIEGO
12509 NAVARRO, RENZIE LOVE PINEDA
12510 NAVARRO, SANTONE ALCONERA
12511 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE BERNARDO
12512 NAVASCA, NERISSA ZURITA
12513 NAVIDA, CATHERINE JOY NOGUERA
12514 NAVIDA, KYRA MAY DENDIEGO
12515 NAVIDAD, PAOLO NILO
12516 NAVOR, MARK ANJO MANZANO
12517 NAVOR, ROWENA JAVIER
12518 NAVOS, DONALIE BELGIRA
12519 NAYANGA, JENNIFER GUSTILO
12520 NAZ, MARCO MARSONIA
12521 NAZAL, RUBYROSA CASTILLO
12522 NAZARENO, ANNABELLE PILAPIL
12523 NAZARENO, JASMIN BERMUNDO
12524 NAZARENO, MARY NORHAN SHIERLYN NIÑO
12525 NAZARRO, CHONA VENIEGAS
12526 NAZARRO, MARY HAZEL JEANE AQUINO
12527 NEBREJA, REYNALD VERTUCIO
12528 NEBRES, JEFFERSON BIGTAS
12529 NEBRIJA, GILANN GOREMBALEM
12530 NEBRIL, ADRIAN ABEDANIA
12531 NECESITO, ERIC NILO
12532 NECESITO, JONH REY SAMSONA
12533 NECESITO, RANDY DONGHIL
12534 NECESSARIO, LIEZL VILLARUEL
12535 NEDIA, JUDE BURGOS
12536 NEGRILLO, ARIANNE BAYAN
12537 NEGRILLO, EDDIELYNN DEL CASTILLO
12538 NEGROSA, WENIELYN PARADO
12539 NELMIDA, JEFFREY ASTO
12540 NEMENIO, MAE BELEN MAGBANUA
12541 NEMENZO, MARK BRYLLE GULLEBAN
12542 NENGASCA, JOAN GACANG
12543 NENING, BERNADETTE BERNARDINO
12544 NEPOMUCENO, RAMIL CONQUILLA
12545 NEPTUNO, DORY ESQUIVEL
12546 NERA, STEPHANIE DAVID
12547 NERI, APRIL RUTH FORMOSO
12548 NERI, JOERIGENE ODETTE COMON
12549 NERI, KAREN SHARMAINE FLORES
12550 NERIDA, JOEMEL STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:253 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 NERVAR, REYMARK SABINO
12552 NERVES, CRISTINE TADENA
12553 NERY, LERIE ANN FELICIANO
12554 NERY, ROSALLE BERMUDO
12555 NERZA, JOY MANLAPAZ
12556 NEYPES, MERRY ANN NAVELGAS
12557 NGASEO, JOVELYN GUYON
12558 NGATEB, CHERRY ANN BOADILLA
12559 NGILAY, TAJ RBROY TAN
12560 NGIPOL, SHERYL AGWIT
12561 NGOHO, LEVIE GLARE APACIBLE
12562 NGOLAB, QERE MANTILES
12563 NGUJO, ANGELU TANEO
12564 NIAGA, FER GRACE CATAYLO
12565 NIANGAR, JHIM RICHEL CATAHAY
12566 NIAR, CHRISTOPHER SALVA
12567 NICANO, ROSLYN CABBIGAT
12568 NICANOR, LILIBETH VITASOLO
12569 NICANOR, ROCHELLE JOYCE NAVARRO
12570 NICDAO, IRWIN MANUNTAG
12571 NICDAO, JAYCE MARTINEZ
12572 NICDAO, JESSA BERNARDO
12573 NICDAO, SOTERO JR GATUS
12574 NICODEMUS, CATHERINE MANZANO
12575 NICOL, CRISTINA ESLAVA
12576 NICOLAS, ARIELLE DANE ARTAJO
12577 NICOLAS, CAMILLE DE VERA
12578 NICOLAS, GEORGINA DE YRO
12579 NICOLAS, JASMIN MERCADO
12580 NICOLAS, JAYNIELYN DE CASTRO
12581 NICOLAS, JOSEPHINE MARASIGAN
12582 NICOLAS, KAERYN-FAITH DE JESUS
12583 NICOLAS, MARK DOMINIC BARCELONA
12584 NICOLAS, MYDELYN ALINEA
12585 NICOLAS, ROCHELLE LAYCO
12586 NICOLASORA, JOBELLE DINA JAYME
12587 NICOR, AMAELEE AYUNO
12588 NICOR, LIEZEL SANCHEZ
12589 NICOYCO, CARLA REMEDIOS MAGDALUYO
12590 NIDEA, REYMOND NAVIA
12591 NIDOY, ESTER GRACE SERRAN
12592 NIDOY, JORGE BASILIO
12593 NIEGAS, CARLO SANGCO
12594 NIEGAS, DANICA ANN DELA CRUZ
12595 NIEGAS, RYAN CABAÑERO
12596 NIEGO, JOYCE EBIN
12597 NIEGO, MELODY REYES
12598 NIEGOS, NEMIA VALDEZ
12599 NIELO, JENALYN NAPIL
12600 NIEPES, MARIAN DEADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:254 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 NIERVES, FHAN CHYN PAGULONG
12602 NIETES, CHERRIE MAE ELEDIA
12603 NIETES, GEMMA AUGUIS
12604 NIETO, JASMINE LEONARDO
12605 NIETO, JOHN PAUL RONALD DELA CRUZ
12606 NIEVAREZ, MELKY ESQUILLO
12607 NIEVES, ANDREA XERES GUTIERA
12608 NIEVES, ANTHONY ALVARADO
12609 NIEVES, JONALYN SEREÑO
12610 NIEVES, TRICIA PAULA FLORDELIZ
12611 NIEZ, JONALOU CLORIBEL
12612 NILLASCA, MARY QUEENDELYN ESTUYA
12613 NILLO, JOALEX CASILI
12614 NILLOS, ALELI LOBERIANO
12615 NILMAO, JANE SOMBILON
12616 NILO, MARY GRACE CADAVOS
12617 NIM, EDUARD JAY ESLACIN
12618 NIOLAR, MA TOMASA TABACO-AN
12619 NIONES, LOVE MAY MIRANDA
12620 NIPES, MARICEL SILVAREZ
12621 NISAY, COLEEN YBAÑEZ
12622 NISOLA, CRISANTO PAGADUAN
12623 NISPEROS, JANINA DUMO
12624 NISPEROS, JOY CALANTICAN
12625 NISPEROS, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
12626 NISTA, APPLE CAY CARSOCHO
12627 NITAFAN, MARJORIE CERDEÑOLA
12628 NITE, MARJORIE SEDILLO
12629 NITURAL, MICHAEL ANGELO CUENCA
12630 NIVERA, DARREN SANDAGAN
12631 NIYO, ROSE MARIELL MAGBANUA
12632 NIÑAL, ROMELYN DAGSAN
12633 NIÑOFRANCO, MARICRIS NALANGAN
12634 NOAY, NERISH MAGBUO
12635 NOB, BOJIE
12636 NOBE, CHERRY MAE SUELA
12637 NOBLE, MA THERESA AMBOS
12638 NOBLEZA, MARVIN LUMBAO
12639 NOBLEZA, SHERRILYN BELTRAN
12640 NOBLEZADA, ERWIN VILLACAMPA
12641 NOCEDA, SHIELA MAY MILITAR
12642 NOCEDO, JOHN PAUL PONTEJOS
12643 NOCILO, JINNY ABANDO
12644 NODORA, KARF EDWARD SIBAYAN
12645 NOGADAS, JOHNARD FRANCIS LUGNASAN
12646 NOGALO, MARY ANN GUIRAL
12647 NOGAR, IRVIN CHUCA
12648 NOJA, CHEYSERR JADE PACULBA
12649 NOJALDA, ENSAL AMENE
12650 NOLLEDO, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:255 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 NOLLIDO, RENALYN MANGUBA
12652 NOLLORA, KRISTINE MAY VILLASOR
12653 NOLLORA, RAYMUND BAYONITO
12654 NOMBRADO, ERIC CASTELO
12655 NOMBRE, AIMEE ANN CANEDA
12656 NOMBRE, SHEIMARIE TUAZON
12657 NON, LIZ VIGORINA TOLEDO
12658 NONO, LORNA LUNAR
12659 NONONG, MERYCIAN ANGUILID
12660 NONONGAN, AIZA AMANAO
12661 NOPRE, KARLO RUADIL
12662 NORA, MA JOLINA PILAPIL
12663 NORDAN, ETHEL TORRES
12664 NOSEÑAS, ERICKSON MAHINAY
12665 NOTARIO, BRYAN TUYO
12666 NOTARIO, NERISSA RELOZA
12667 NOTORIO, CLAIRE MARI SUZANNE CANTON
12668 NOVAL, MARK JESON CANDA
12669 NOVAL, SOTHER CONCEPCION
12670 NOVELOSO, MONIQUE POBLETE
12671 NOVELOZO, ABEGAIL CAMUA
12672 NOVENCIDO, RACHIELLE NACAR
12673 NOVERO, CHARISSA MONTEROSO
12674 NOVES, NIKKIE IRIS ALBAÑO
12675 NOVESTRO, JOY ROMASANTA
12676 NOVIDA, ANGELICA BOLASTIG
12677 NOVILLA, KEN JOSEPH MUNDIA
12678 NOVO, ARNEL LITO ESPAÑOLA
12679 NOVO, MARYCHRIST CUARES
12680 NOYNAY, ROBERT MARK DELA CRUZ
12681 NUCUM, HARLAINE MATIAS
12682 NUDALO, MARISSA
12683 NUESTRO, LOUIECAR ALTAREZ
12684 NUEVA, CARA TERESA ORDAS
12685 NUEVA, JOSE JR MOISES
12686 NUEVA, MELVIN ARCADIO
12687 NUEVA, RAYMOND ORSAL
12688 NUEVA, RONIE BACQUILLER
12689 NUEVAS, ARIEL CAHAROP
12690 NUEVO, MARY ROSE MONDARES
12691 NUEZ, AILYN ANDRADE
12692 NUEZ, JOSEPHINE KARRIE DELA CRUZ
12693 NUGA, ROWENA ELARDE
12694 NUGAL, JESSA MAE MAGDAY
12695 NUGUID, RAY-NARD ALFONSO ABAO
12696 NULADA, ESTEVE MAGRILOS
12697 NUNAG, DIANNE GARCIA
12698 NUNAG, JANICE REAZON
12699 NUNAG, JANINE DELA CRUZ
12700 NUNAG, KENNETH SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:256 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 NUNAG, ROMMEL QUIROZ
12702 NUNAG, ROWIE ANNE BERNAL
12703 NUNGA, PHILIP JR DADACAY
12704 NUQUI, EDERLYN GARCIA
12705 NUQUI, EDGAR JR RIOFRIO
12706 NUQUI, KERVY DE LUNA
12707 NURHARI, WATI NUR
12708 NUVAL, JEDDAH MARIE GEROMO
12709 NUYAD, JUMIL DIONGSON
12710 NUYDA, SALVACION NAVARRO
12711 NUÑAL, ZAIRHEEN MARIE NACIONALES
12712 NUÑEZ, ALBERTO HAWOD
12713 NUÑEZ, ALOHA MADRID
12714 NUÑEZ, BRENT ANTHONY ARRAZ
12715 NUÑEZ, EDELYN PITOGO
12716 NUÑEZ, ERICA RUPISAN
12717 NUÑEZ, HANNA JUMAO-AS
12718 NUÑEZ, JOEMICO MAGDULA
12719 NUÑEZ, JOSEF TYRONNE ESCUADRA
12720 NUÑEZ, JOSEPHINE CAMPUZ
12721 NUÑEZ, MADEL BANTIGUE
12722 NUÑEZ, MARGARITA OLITIN
12723 NUÑEZ, NIÑA BEA
12724 NUÑEZ, ROLAMIE CALIGUID
12725 OABEL, GIDEL SALUDES
12726 OANES, BRYAN TORDECILLAS
12727 OARDE, ARIEL ESQUIBIL
12728 OBANDO, AUBREY MANANSALA
12729 OBANDO, HAIDEE CARLOS
12730 OBANG, MARY GRACE AL-OS
12731 OBAR, HANNAH KIMBERLY IDIESCA
12732 OBAREDES, DANILEN SISON
12733 OBAS, ALEXA FAYE
12734 OBEAL, KING MUÑEZ
12735 OBEDENCIA, CHARLYN JOY LAURETA
12736 OBEDENCIO, KERVIN LESLIE CANIOS
12737 OBEDOZA, ALFONSO FONACIER
12738 OBENARIO, DIANNE DE LA CRUZ
12739 OBERA, GENEVIEVE MANLUNAS
12740 OBERO, MARIA FE ORCINE
12741 OBEÑA, MA CRIZIA SADANG
12742 OBIAS, ARNULFO AGUILAR
12743 OBIDA, REA MAGALLON
12744 OBIENA, ALEXIS BELLEN
12745 OBIENA, JUDITH ABANES
12746 OBILLO, DEBIELYN SONSONA
12747 OBILLO, NANETH PEREYRA
12748 OBINGUAR, AMY PAZ
12749 OBINGUAR, SONNY DIMATULAC
12750 OBISPADO, CHRISTOPHER ABUNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:257 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 OBISPO, HANNA JANE TORIO
12752 OBISPO, JUNALYN DE GUZMAN
12753 OBLIGACION, MAE TORIENTE
12754 OBOC, CARMY ELID
12755 OBOGNE, JORDAN GARCIA
12756 OBORDO, ZANIE SALVADOR TRESVALLES
12757 OBORDO, ZARAHLEEN TRESVALLES
12758 OBRA, ANALICE ORANZA
12759 OBRIQUE, ARJAY PALMES
12760 OCAMPO, ARDEN KURT KABILING
12761 OCAMPO, ARLENE MARIE MAGAT
12762 OCAMPO, CECILLE ELLEN SANCHEZ
12763 OCAMPO, CHARMAINE ALEJANDRINO
12764 OCAMPO, EULALI ORTEGA
12765 OCAMPO, JULLIE ANN MARTINEZ
12766 OCAMPO, JUNAIZA
12767 OCAMPO, LEA ADOLFO
12768 OCAMPO, MARCJUN ABARQUEZ
12769 OCAMPO, MARIA JANAE FILIALYN CUETO
12770 OCAMPO, MARK ISAEL MARTINEZ
12771 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ALISEN
12772 OCAMPO, MAUREEN MAGLALANG
12773 OCAMPO, MAUREEN RELANO
12774 OCAMPO, ROANN NICOLAS
12775 OCAMPO, RUTH ANN REQUINA
12776 OCAMPO, WILMA SANTOS
12777 OCARES, MAY ANN MAGNO
12778 OCARIZA, ELDIE LABITAD
12779 OCASION, JANE SANGAWAN
12780 OCASION, ROWELIE BANTIGUE
12781 OCASLA, RONALYN DANTE
12782 OCAT, JILL MARIE CULTURA
12783 OCAY, DONNA LUZ JEMYREE GABISAY
12784 OCAYAN, MILDRED CATIGBE
12785 OCCEÑA, ARVIE HERNANDEZ
12786 OCCEÑA, MICHAEL MUCHO
12787 OCCIANO, RAMIL VIERNES
12788 OCENAR, JUVI VICTA
12789 OCFEMIA, CYREL ROCABERTE
12790 OCHEA, CYRENE JOY EREDEROS
12791 OCHIA, ANDREA NIKKA LAMBRINTO
12792 OCHO, JENNILYN AGRISOLA
12793 OCHOA, ETHEL DE VERA
12794 OCHOA, JEROME AGUILUS
12795 OCHOCO, PATRICIA MAY MUNAR
12796 OCHUA, ANNALIE JALLORIS
12797 OCLAMAN, IAN DAGUPLO
12798 OCLIMA, MERLYN CABRAL
12799 OCMER, JANE CHARISH BACSAFRA
12800 OCNO, ELLINE JOY CAYANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:258 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 OCO, MARIE CRIS CONDA
12802 OCOMA, OJENA VELASCO
12803 OCOMEN, LOWELLA VELASQUEZ
12804 OCON, GENALYN GALLARDO
12805 OCOS, MELODY MIRANDA
12806 OCOY, JOCIL JUMAMIL
12807 OCSON, GELYN ALARCON
12808 OCTOBRE, SHEKAINA ABSALON
12809 OCULAM, MELINDA FLORES
12810 OCUMEN, MARION REGIS
12811 OCUMEN, PRINCESS LYN MENDOZA
12812 ODAL, FRANCES EVANGELISTA
12813 ODAL, KRIS MARIE LOMOCSO
12814 ODCHIGUE, JOSE CARLOU BAYONG
12815 ODCHIGUE, MARIA LODEL SALIGUMBA
12816 ODHONG, JERILYN CHI-AT
12817 ODIN, SAMMY ALON
12818 ODIÑA, ROMAR MENDOZA
12819 ODOY, WILYN AMASCUAL
12820 ODRUÑA, ARIAN CAJOLO
12821 ODSINADA, CHERRY LYN MARQUESES
12822 ODUCA, CLARIZA JEAN BENITEZ
12823 OFALDA, SHALLEN SERDEÑA
12824 OFALSA, ANTONIO FERNANDO PAPONG
12825 OFIAZA, JOVAN LEONCION
12826 OFICIAL, MYCAH MARGRET BINALAY
12827 OFLARIA, RIZEL GUEVARRA
12828 OFQUERIA, EBAMAE LAYAGUE
12829 OGANIA, ALEJO JR REBAO
12830 OGATIS, JERLENE BOBO
12831 OGAYON, GABRELLE MARIE DEVERA
12832 OGBAMEN, LANIELYN BONGCALES
12833 OGBINAR, ROMA AMOR ROMERO
12834 OGDOL, JOJEE FRANCIS ADEL DULFO
12835 OGIABAN, CHRISTINE LEGARDE
12836 OGOC, ELLEN ROSE BUOT
12837 OGOY, MICHAEL CAMORONGAN
12838 OH, HENSEL TAMALE
12839 OIDA, ELAINE SABAS
12840 OIRA, BABEJEAN VELARDE
12841 OITE, LUZVIMINDA ORQUIN
12842 OJALES, MARIZA TORDECILLA
12843 OJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE FABE
12844 OJOS, MONICA JAVIER
12845 OLACO, LIEZYL BURDETE
12846 OLADIBI, CATHY ROSE PASCUA
12847 OLAER, RHEA ROSE VILLAROZO
12848 OLAES, PRINCESS MAE SIBORBORO
12849 OLAGUER, MARIA SALVE VARGAS
12850 OLAGUER, NENET SATINITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:259 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 OLAGUIR, LIEZA MAE CABRADILLA
12852 OLAIS, URSULA II DELA TORRE
12853 OLAIVAR, ALDREN GARCIA
12854 OLAIVAR, MARIA LUNILDA BAYRON
12855 OLAJAY, ELAINE PEREZ
12856 OLALIA, HANNAH RIZZI DELOS REYES
12857 OLALIA, IRENE OBONG
12858 OLANA, SHE NINA LLAMOSO
12859 OLANDA, DIANE MARYKNOLL FERNANDEZ
12860 OLANDRIA, MELVIN PRIMACIO
12861 OLANGO, DIAN NAPONE
12862 OLANO, ALFRED AMPER
12863 OLANO, CARLA JEAN CARTUJANO
12864 OLANO, JENELYN MARIE LAPORE
12865 OLARAN, EDWARD VINCENT VILLEGAS
12866 OLARITA, JONELA AIRA TUMACDER
12867 OLARTE, JAY IAN AFABLE
12868 OLARTE, NADIA AMAR
12869 OLARTE, RANDOLPH REY TELLOR
12870 OLASIMAN, HANNA OSABEL
12871 OLASIMAN, JULIE ROSE MAHINAY
12872 OLASIMAN, KEVIN ENCARGUEZ
12873 OLATA, RINA LYKA ESPARAS
12874 OLAYA, GYDABELLE MARTIN
12875 OLAYA, MARY ROSE GERILLA
12876 OLAYBAL, SHERALYN GUAB
12877 OLAYVAR, GHIA JUNE DINGDING
12878 OLAZO, BENJIE DIMAPILIS
12879 OLBES, KATHLEEN ESPREGANTE
12880 OLDICO, MONALIE BESARA
12881 OLEA, DANICA PALMONES
12882 OLEDAN, HECTOR CABANES
12883 OLEGARIO, DINAH BAÑES
12884 OLEGARIO, FERDINAND COLLADO
12885 OLEGARIO, NIKKA LYN DE JESUS
12886 OLESCO, BIBSON CAYABYAB
12887 OLFATO, LIAN GAY SAUQUILLO
12888 OLFINDO, DIVINA BALUTE
12889 OLGINA, AILEEN DULDULAO
12890 OLGUERA, ARIANNE JANE BOLECHE
12891 OLIBAN, ROTHESSA
12892 OLICIA, IRENE ORPIANO
12893 OLIDAN, RICKIE MAE TAYLAN
12894 OLIEZA, RIZA JEAN SANTARINA
12895 OLIGO, FRANCIS MORATO
12896 OLIMPO, KARL SEVERINO
12897 OLINO, BRYAN BALILI
12898 OLINO, NESTOR JR ORTIL
12899 OLIPAS, ALPHA ABQUEREN
12900 OLIQUIANO, BABY JEAN BARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:260 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OLIS, ANGELITA TORTAL
12902 OLITAN, JEEK BOMBOT
12903 OLIVA, EVALYN CATIPON
12904 OLIVA, GRACE MAGTULIS
12905 OLIVA, MICHELLE BALANE
12906 OLIVA, NEREME TANQUE
12907 OLIVA, RICHARD ABELLO
12908 OLIVARES, ROWEL BANDALES
12909 OLIVER, MONALIZA RIVERA
12910 OLIVERA, LYKA ROSE CELINIA ATIENZA
12911 OLIVERA, SHEILA SUMACYAB
12912 OLIVERIO, EVELYN PRIETO
12913 OLIVEROS, MA TERESA CLARENCE LAPARAN
12914 OLIVO, CHRISTINE JANE BELAR
12915 OLLA, RALPH JAY ROMERO
12916 OLLERO, KRISTAL GAY ACLAN
12917 OLMEDILLO, ELMER BALDEMORO
12918 OLONAN, JOANE TULALIAN
12919 OLPUS, JANREY ANAYA
12920 OLSEM, JANICE ATIWAG
12921 OLVEZ, LEONARDO GALGO
12922 OLVIDA, CARELL
12923 OLVIDO, LORETA CHEE TUMALA
12924 OMALAY, JOYCE ANNE ILAGAN
12925 OMAMALIN, MA CRISTINA GALLARDE
12926 OMAMALIN, MARILYN MANDIH
12927 OMANDAM, RIZA QUIROL
12928 OMANIA, MONTESSA TUYOR
12929 OMANITO, JOSEPHINE GALLANO
12930 OMAR, ABDUL MANNAN BLANZA
12931 OMAR, HANIFAH CADAR
12932 OMAR, INAH DYANNE BUTRON
12933 OMAR, RAZUL BAGUILAN
12934 OMAR, ROHAIMA MADID
12935 OMAR, SHELLAJEAN MAGHANOY
12936 OMAYAO, MICHELL UY
12937 OMBAS, JULIUS REFIL
12938 OMBAYAN, FELIX JR LUARDO
12939 OMBRETE, JARELL ANNE CRUZ
12940 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER EUROLFAN
12941 OMEGA, ROSS MATTHEW ANGELES
12942 OMEGA, TRIESHA ANN REMONDE
12943 OMILIG, LEONELLA MOLINA
12944 OMISOL, SHALLIMAR BILLATE
12945 OMPAD, EUNICE AVIGALE CULATON
12946 OMPAD, RESA TRADIO
12947 OMPAD, RESJADE CARL APA
12948 OMPOC, MAY HOPE RAMOS
12949 OMRA, NORMILLAH DIMANG
12950 ONAN, ALONA NOLLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:261 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 ONAYAN, JOY LYHN GARCIA
12952 ONDEVILLA, AARON JAMEL PANA
12953 ONDEVILLA, REYNALDO JR CRUZ
12954 ONDIS, ELIZABETH PASCASIO
12955 ONDON, MA LORNA MONTERON
12956 ONDUS, KIEFFER IMPONG
12957 ONERA, MA CELICIDAD DE TORRES
12958 ONG, BELINDA SAMBAYON
12959 ONG, MISHELLE HIBAYA
12960 ONG, NANCY CHUA
12961 ONG, RAHIMA TAGUNTONG
12962 ONG, WENRICH ANTHONY PEREZ
12963 ONGCOY, JUDICO BARETE
12964 ONGCOY, MARY FRITZ MAMONTAYAO
12965 ONGONION, JERRY ALOLOD
12966 ONGUE, MA LYNN LUCIANO
12967 ONIOT, JASTIN ESTABAS
12968 ONOFRE, RHAFFY MADRID
12969 ONOTAN, CHEDJEE DODS ANTES
12970 ONTO, EDIN MUNDAS
12971 ONTUCA, RONA FE LACABA
12972 ONZA, ALMARIE JOY TORIO
12973 OPALALIC, REALYN DODOL
12974 OPALLA, RHEA LAYAGUIN
12975 OPAY, CHERRY POLANO
12976 OPEDA, HANNA ENCINAS
12977 OPENA, ROSETH PAZ
12978 OPERAÑA, GEMMA LYN EBALAN
12979 OPERAÑA, NELMA FLORES
12980 OPEÑA, MARIA LENIE SALARDA
12981 OPIDO, REGINE BANGSAIL
12982 OPIÑA, PAULO VIDANIA
12983 OPLE, JOHN OLIVER DECRITO
12984 OPO, NICIE MONTECALBO
12985 OPON, MENCHIE PISCO
12986 OQUIAS, MELBA MINGUITO
12987 ORACION, RHEA MERIZA OSNAN
12988 ORACION, SHIERRA MAE CABAG
12989 ORACQUIAO, RIZZA GANDIA
12990 ORAIZ, CHARESH DAGSA
12991 ORAJAY, MA VERONICA RECIO
12992 ORANDE, JEPREY NIEVA
12993 ORANTIA, JECEL PEÑAMANTE
12994 ORANZA, JESSAH AMPER
12995 ORAÑO, ERELIN MANGANOP
12996 ORBANEJA, IVY SHARLENE YAPANA
12997 ORBAÑA, CATHY REGINALDO
12998 ORBE, MARY ANN SOBRON
12999 ORBISTA, EVELYN BANAL
13000 ORBISTA, KARL VINCENT SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:262 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 ORBISTA, PEARL GIENETH ARROYO
13002 ORBODA, BARTOLOME JR DINGLASA
13003 ORBONG, DONNA MAE ANTONI
13004 ORCALES, IRENE URSAL
13005 ORCINE, JAYCEE PARUNGAO
13006 ORCINE, JONNA MAE REDONDO
13007 ORDANEZA, LLOYD CONSTANTINO
13008 ORDEÑIZA, MANILYN ALCOS
13009 ORDILLOS, DENNIS JR TURINGAN
13010 ORDINADO, NERLYN OROZCO
13011 ORDINARIO, JAIRA MANLUCTAO
13012 ORDINARIO, JESUS JONAS VICERRA
13013 ORDINARIO, RHODALYN CARDONA
13014 ORDINARIO, VINCE GEOFFREI SORIANO
13015 ORDONIA, NECLIN DELA CRUZ
13016 ORDONIO, CHRISTIAN KING CAYOMBA
13017 ORDOÑA, EDSEL CAMINADE
13018 ORDOÑA, GARY LACUDINE
13019 ORDOÑEZ, JEMMALYN SARSADILLA
13020 ORDOÑEZ, JON HENRY BELLO
13021 ORE, KRIZZA MAE ASUNAR
13022 ORELLANA, MARIA LOURDES LAVARIAS
13023 ORENCIA, ABRIAN JOY BAHIA
13024 OREO, MARIA DONAIRE
13025 ORETA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
13026 ORFIANO, JAMES CONRAD OCULAM
13027 ORGANO, AUREA BALONG
13028 ORGANO, MYRA BALONG
13029 ORGAYA, MARY JEAN LADEA
13030 ORGEN, QUEENEE ROSE GUNGOB
13031 ORGIL, MA GORETTI BELZA
13032 ORIACEL, KARL PAULINE BAGALACSA
13033 ORIDO, JONA KATRINA BUERE
13034 ORIEL, ANGEL LYCKA MATIAS
13035 ORIENTE, JERRY PAULO SOLITO
13036 ORIESGA, MANILYN CAMINO
13037 ORILLANEDA, MELCHIE VARELA
13038 ORIÑA, JELANIE QUITAIN
13039 ORJE, LOVELY FABIALA
13040 ORLINO, MARY ROSE DOCTOR
13041 ORMOC, JANNAH MAE CUIZON
13042 ORNOPIA, IRISH POVADORA
13043 OROG, MALOU LLAVE
13044 OROLFO, GLENDYS MARIE REYES
13045 OROLFO, REY BATOON
13046 OROSCO, CRISTY ALAMO
13047 OROT, RANDY CATANG CATANG
13048 OROY, JEANY BELLE PARAGUISON
13049 OROZCO, JOLLIBE ANN AMBRAD
13050 ORPIA, EMMANUEL LANGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:263 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 ORPIA, JUSTIN KYLO-MARC MANUBEN
13052 ORQUIA, SHARON DESIERTO
13053 ORSOLINO, DENNIS MERCK DJ EULIN
13054 ORTEGA, ANDREA
13055 ORTEGA, GERALD KIM MADAYA
13056 ORTEGA, JANICE PACALIOGA
13057 ORTEGA, KARL ANGELO II MALUPING
13058 ORTEGA, LOVELY CASSANDRA OLLERENSHAW
13059 ORTEGA, LUNILYN BERNALES
13060 ORTEGO, RASCHIEL FLORES
13061 ORTENERO, MARIA CRISTINA MORALES
13062 ORTIGOZA, RONA JEAN LATAYAN
13063 ORTIGUERRA, AILEEN ALONZO
13064 ORTILE, RICARDO JR VILAR
13065 ORTILLANO, JENNY ESTAVILLO
13066 ORTILLANO, MARY ANN ANTAZO
13067 ORTILLO, JULIE MAE DE CASTILLO
13068 ORTIZ, ANNE CAMILLE MARCELO
13069 ORTIZ, JOELIE ANN GALIT
13070 ORTIZ, KAREN JOY SEVERINO
13071 ORTIZ, LEA YSIDORA JOSEFA DECANGCHON
13072 ORTIZ, MA REYSHEL MANTONG
13073 ORTIZ, RICHIE ROSA
13074 ORTIZ, ROXANNE GONZALES
13075 ORTIZ, THERESA LINUS ROMERO
13076 ORTOJAN, IAN SULAPAS
13077 ORTOYO, ERWIN GETORO
13078 ORTUA, CHRISTIAN BALBUENA
13079 ORTUA, LERMA MONTESOR
13080 ORZAL, RHEENA CASTRO
13081 OS-OSA, GEMMA CADOYAS
13082 OSAL, NIÑA REGINA ALPAHORA
13083 OSAMA, SOLAIM ABBAS
13084 OSANO, JEANY SARENO
13085 OSARRAGA, EVANGELINE BERNARDO
13086 OSEA, BITUIN BAJA
13087 OSEA, ROSEMARIE LAGROSA
13088 OSERRAOS, MARJORIE TERMO
13089 OSICO, JONA MAE MAGONLES
13090 OSLOB, JOCELYN MIGULLAS
13091 OSMAN, RITCHELLE NACONAS
13092 OSORIO, ROSE ANN SALUPESA
13093 OSTIQUE, JACQUELINE CALIXTRO
13094 OSTIQUE, MARA CHRISTINA ANDALLON
13095 OSUNERO, AILEEN TONDARES
13096 OTAR, REYNABELLE GIDAYAWAN
13097 OTAYDE, SAMNIEL GALANG
13098 OTERO, JENYLEN ORDESTA
13099 OTERO, LANNIE CULANCULAN
13100 OTERO, MARY ANN ALBURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:264 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 OTIC, ARJAY ALEXIS NARVASA
13102 OTICO, MERALD ARELLANO
13103 OTIDA, FRELEGIN CALUSOR
13104 OTIONG, ELAINE JOY DE LARA
13105 OTOD, LEAH ADEL REQUILME
13106 OTOM, REYNALYN ANGGACO
13107 OVAL, GARRY ZALDY GADELA
13108 OXENIOLA, ARTEMIO JR LADROMA
13109 OXIMINA, CHERRY MAE DACILLO
13110 OYADEN, MARNOLYN MANUEL
13111 OYANDO, ASTERIA PACCAL
13112 OYYENG, JESSAMINE DAPUYEN
13113 OZAETA, JESSENEAL MICLAT
13114 OÑATE, FLORAME BARRUESO
13115 OÑATE, LOUIE BRYAN BELLETE

LET Secondary Level PassersA – B ]|[ C – D ]|[ E – F ]|[ G – H ]|[ I – J – K ]|[ L – M ]|[ N – O ]|[ P – Q ]|[ R – S ]|[ T – U ]|[ V – W ]|[ X – Y – Z ]

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announce soon, and it will be done online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

RELATED ARTICLES

UPDATE

To receive an update about March 2017 LET / Teachers board exam results visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter. And you may bookmark this page for easy access.

Invalid URL for PDF Viewer