LIST OF PASSERS: October 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Result

By | October 17, 2016

List passers October 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Result The list of passers in the ‘October 2016 Electronics Technicians (ECT) Board Exam Result’ is anticipated to be out online. Aside from the list of passers, it also includes the list of top passers, top performing and performance of the schools. Result will be available here once the official result is release by the authority.

Electronics technicians licensure exam is expected to be released within 2 – 3 working days after the last day of examination. Professional Regulatory Board of Electronics Engineering conducted the board exam in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena last October 17, 2016.

LIST OF PASSERS: October 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIANS  LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 AALA, JO CARRIZA TABELISMA
2 AALA, MARK JAYSON MAYUGA
3 ABACA, JAISEL IRIS OCAMPO
4 ABACAN, ALYSSA CHANDRA MAKALINTAL
5 ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
6 ABAD, AN-JELO GIAN CRUZ
7 ABADA, REYMARK BINAMERA
8 ABADILLA, DAREEN MIJ CADALIG
9 ABADILLA, ZARELL ARNOLD BAUTISTA
10 ABALOS, ROMMEL MELCHOR
11 ABANADOR, MA KRISTINE JOY BERAME
12 ABARINTOS, SEAN BRENDAN TRINIDAD
13 ABELARDO, MELCHIZEDEK ROL
14 ABELLANOSA, CHRISTIAN BILOY
15 ABELLO, JOHN CLINT SUICO
16 ABLAO, KEN STANLEY SAMSON
17 ABONG, ALDWIN ALARCON
18 ABRENICA, KEVIN BRET RIMORIN
19 ABRIO, MARYSOL CAMBAYA
20 ABULENCIA, JOHN AGUILA
21 ABUNDO, RONNEL BALINGBING
22 ABUNGAN, NORMAN GARCIA
23 ACABADO, JEAN MAE PATULOT
24 ACEBEDO, JOSEPH CAVADA
25 ACLA, LESTER JOHN WABINGA
26 ACOBA, ARGY FLORES
27 ACUEZA, YVAN REYES
28 ADDUN, DALE AGUITE
29 ADENGENAN, RED PATARATA
30 ADO, JEMIMA ANN EBIN
31 ADRIANO, CRISTINE POLIDARIO
32 ADRICULA, JAYSON JAN DORDAS
33 ADUCAL, LOUISE EARN BAREJA
34 ADVINCULA, MARC ALLAN DIMAYUGA
35 AFICIAL, GILMARC OCHOA
36 AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA
37 AGA, JANICKA PALENCIA
38 AGATEP, LEILANIE BALMARTINO
39 AGBAY, CINDERELLA MHAY BON
40 AGENA, JAYSON SANDOVAL
41 AGNAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH GATDULA
42 AGNE, IRIS TAGARE
43 AGNO, JIASMEN MIRANDA
44 AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
45 AGUILA, RHOWIN MIGUEL LIGUTAN
46 AGUILAR, ALVIN DATU
47 AGUILAR, ARIANE ARCAO
48 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN MARCAIDA
49 AGUILAR, JOHN NOAH TORRES
50 AGUILAR, SPENCER ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 42 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUILAR, VON CALVIN AQUE
52 AGUSTIN, CHEXEL DE RAMOS
53 AGUSTIN, DANIELLE GRACE BRIÑES
54 AGUSTIN, JULIANNE SILVERIO
55 AGUSTIN, RAZALYN BAUTISTA
56 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR GRAVIDES
57 AGUSTIN, RICARDO JR CATALAN
58 AJOC, PHOEBE ANN JUNASA
59 ALABASTRO, ABEGAIL CARPIO
60 ALABASTRO, ADRIAN CAMILO OXEMER
61 ALABIA, ROSELYN SUMARIA
62 ALABOT, GYPSY VAL GALLENERO
63 ALACAPA, MARIA ANGELICA PALOMO
64 ALADANO, MISCHELLE TORDIL
65 ALAGAO, JAYVEE ALAGAO
66 ALAJAS, OLIVER JOHN YAYA
67 ALAMARES, RUSTEE VON GONZALES
68 ALAMEDA, LAWRENCE PAUL MISA
69 ALANDY, KLESHTER ROGEE ABRIGO
70 ALANO, FRANCISCO IRANZO
71 ALANO, MARITONI MESIA
72 ALARCON, MARIEL KLAUDINE VELASQUEZ
73 ALATTICA, KEVIN MAÑALAC
74 ALAYON, NESTOR BON PRAL
75 ALBA, AXEL ROBLES
76 ALBARRACIN, RENEE ANNE VILLEJO
77 ALBINO, ELMER GAMAY
78 ALBURO, JOHN MICHAEL DIALOGO
79 ALBUTRA, JAROME CASIDSID
80 ALCANTARA, AARON
81 ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
82 ALCANTARA, JULIE PALCON
83 ALCARAZ, WARNER JAY SAGALA
84 ALCAZAR, JEROME MERCADO
85 ALCID, ACE DOMINIC CHING
86 ALCOBER, VANESSA PANGANIBAN
87 ALCONTIN, JOMARI LIGON
88 ALCORAN, ALVIN MAGLIAN
89 ALCOTIBO, JOHN PAUL LIBO-ON
90 ALDA, BRIAN BERNABE
91 ALDAMIA, RENA SHEINA MAE DIDAL
92 ALDAY, KRISTINE MARIE RIPA
93 ALDION, JASON
94 ALDOVINO, PRINCESS DANICA MENDOZA
95 ALEGUAS, JOYCE SUMAWANG
96 ALEJO, MIKHAEL GORDON MARTIJA
97 ALEMANIA, DENNMARK OBEÑA
98 ALEMANIA, JAYMARK MADRIDEO
99 ALFARAS, GIAD SAMPIANO
100 ALFARO, MARIA DHANITA DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 43 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALGABRE, RHYAN TOLERO
102 ALIBUSA, ALIZA MAE ALVAREZ
103 ALIDIO, PAOLA LOPSY BELARMINO
104 ALIGANGA, RONNEL JACOB PENACHOS
105 ALIMOREN, FITZ GERALD TUBIN
106 ALIPAR, EMMANUEL BACALSO
107 ALIÑARTE, RHEA LOU DIAZ
108 ALJAS, DEXIE JAY MONTAÑO
109 ALLARE, MARK DEN CUNANAN
110 ALLAREY, JUSTINE RHETT ASPRER
111 ALMAREZ, JOHN AARON JALANDO-ON
112 ALMARIO, PHAULO ESPIRITU
113 ALMAZAN, CHARLENE MAE BANDOLIN
114 ALMAZAN, EUNICE CANARIA
115 ALMEDA, FLOYD LIMUEL AGULTO
116 ALMENDRAL, JANE NICOLE LACSON
117 ALMERO, REYNALD TELADO
118 ALMOITE, YNAH JANN CHARLEMAGNE TOMAS
119 ALOCELJA, JAY LOYD BABIA
120 ALOLOD, REY-AR TAMBA
121 ALONZO, ROIE JERICK MILLAN
122 ALOSBAÑOS, MARIE EMELIE YABO
123 ALOVA, REGINA TIBANG
124 ALQUIZA, TESSA ORETA
125 ALTICHE, ZHARINA NOFFA VERANO
126 ALVARADO, REGINE NABUNG
127 ALVAREZ, MYZEHL BENNETH NATIVIDAD
128 ALVIOLA, JEANNETTE HERDA
129 AMA, ALEXANDER GELBOLINGO
130 AMADOR, MARC ANGELO ZAMORA
131 AMAHIT, RODNY BABOR
132 AMANSEC, JAMES VERGARA
133 AMANTE, CLINTON MERCADO
134 AMATA, JOREL MORENO
135 AMBAGAN, KENNETH FEDERICO
136 AMBITO, KENNETH ESPERANZA
137 AMBROSIO, LEOJAY ANDRES
138 AMIL, CAMILLE LOIS SAGARAY
139 AMISTAD, NICOLE ARIANNE VALIENTE
140 AMISTOSO, JOY AGOSTO
141 AMODIA, JAYSON OPELARIO
142 AMODIA, VICTOR CHRISTOPHER ALPERT AMODIA
143 AMOGUIS, JENINA REALICA
144 AMORES, JOHN VICTOR PAOLO REYES
145 AMORES, TIMOTHY KATE PATEÑA
146 AMORIO, ARLIE
147 AMPARO, GIO ALFONSO PRIETO
148 AMPO, VINCENT CEASAR RAYPON
149 AMPONG, AIMAHN PUGOY
150 ANACION, PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 44 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANATALIO, RAINNELL CADA
152 ANCHOREZ, WILSON MAGPANTAY
153 ANDALEON, DAVID JOASH DIAZ
154 ANDIT, NAPZ IAN VARGAS
155 ANDRADA, DANIEL TRINIDAD
156 ANDRES, ARVIN ARELLANO
157 ANDRES, MARVIN SAET
158 ANDRES, PEEJAY CARANDANG
159 ANG, JAPHET ALFEO NIÑO DIOLA
160 ANG, RYAN JADE TIMCANG
161 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN AARON AMPARO
162 ANGELES, GERALD RICK ALMENDRAL
163 ANGELES, MARK ALBERT DE PAZ
164 ANGELES, MARK DAVID PADOLINA
165 ANGKI, SHARIFF CAPILLO
166 ANGUSTIA, JOTHAM IVAN OLIVA
167 ANOR, JAYCELLE JOY ARGEL
168 ANTE, AL FRANCIS VILLANUEVA
169 ANTONIO, IAN GILBERT PAGARAN
170 ANTONIO, JARED MERCADO
171 ANTONIO, KIM PAOLO CASTRO
172 ANTONIO, RODOLFO JR GELLADO
173 ANTOQUIA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
174 ANUNCIACION, DEXTER YU
175 ANUSENCION, KEEMPEE QUIAMBAO
176 APARICIO, CHARLY MANSUETO
177 APLAON, JUDY MAE GERONGANO
178 APOLINARIO, JIREH JOSHUA MARGALLO
179 APURA, WENDEL DE GUZMAN
180 APUYAN, KLIXON NYLLE TEE
181 AQUINO, BENEDICT MIGUEL
182 AQUINO, CHADBERT NIKKO DIVAL
183 AQUINO, RODOLFO RENZ III ARAGON
184 ARABES, IRENE LIA DINGLASA
185 ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
186 ARAGOZA, IAN CEDRIC NALANGAN
187 ARAMBULO, CINDY CERENEO
188 ARANAS, ALEXIEL KERONG
189 ARANGOTE, FRANCIS LALISAN
190 ARANILLA, BERNARD SUBELDIA
191 ARBUYES, DARYL LABAGO
192 ARCANGEL, MARY SHY LADY PASCUA
193 ARCANO, GERALD NAVARRO
194 ARCEGA, DONA RICHELENE GARCIA
195 ARCIGA, MARLON SIMBILLO
196 ARCILLA, DONNE JOSHUA EUGENIO
197 ARCILLA, JOHN KEVIN SANTIAGO
198 ARCINAL, SWEET KATHLEEN
199 ARDID, CLARISSA MAE ENRIQUEZ
200 ARELLANO, ARCHIANNE DALE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 45 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARELLANO, MICHAEL QUERIJERO
202 ARELLANO, RAINIER-DAN ALCARAZ
203 ARELLANO, RALPH JUSTINE ABRIGO
204 ARELOLO, JUNAH MAE TOLERO
205 ARENAS, JOHN FAUST SUN
206 ARGONZA, JULIUS RYAN DULIN
207 ARIOLA, HILFRED JOSEF
208 ARIOLA, NICOLE VELASQUEZ
209 ARISTON, KRISTINE LORRAINE GERRA
210 ARIÑABO, RIMAR JAVIER
211 ARMECIN, JOHN PAUL TAYLARAN
212 ARMENDEZ, STEPHEN CAPILLO
213 ARMENIO, KEVIN BRYLE RAMOS
214 ARO, JAYSON BACURNAY
215 AROCENA, EIMEREN BUENO
216 AROJADO, KIMBERT ASOTIGUE
217 ARQUERO, MARIDETH FONTILLAS
218 ARRAGONA, JULIUS MARK FRANCISCO
219 ARREZA, ROBERT TOMAS
220 ARRIETA, MATT ANDREW FLORES
221 ARROGANTE, KEVIN CACERES
222 ARTUZ, PATRICIA LYN GUEVARRA
223 ARUTA, REY RYAN REYNA
224 ASA, CINDY ZARAH DE LEON
225 ASCAN, ADRIAN GIOVANNI GOMEZ
226 ASILO, LIEZL VALENCIANO
227 ASILO, NICHOLAS MARIOUS BATARAO
228 ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
229 ASIS, PLINKY CHARMAINE COMIA
230 ASISTORES, RONNEL LANDICHO
231 ASMA, MARICAR NATANAUAN
232 ASPERA, JIMMEL ANTHONY DUMOL
233 ASPIRAS, EUSEBIO JR SORILLANO
234 ASTURIAS, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
235 ASWIT, MIAMI JANE QUIDAOG
236 ATIENZA, GERICH ROMMEL ULYZES LANDICHO
237 ATIENZA, JESSICA CARINGAL
238 ATIENZA, MARK ALVIN JUMARANG
239 ATILLO, RAMEL CANTILA
240 ATIS, NOREEN JIM ESTRADA
241 AUDITOR, CHRISTIAN VASQUEZ
242 AURELLANA, MARVIE MARIE EUGENIO
243 AUSTRIA, ERWIN LACAP
244 AUSTRIA, JAY-R AUSTRIA
245 AUSTRIA, MARIELOU DE LEON
246 AVENILLA, LEONIDO JR SOL
247 AVILES, JAZZSHER MURILLO
248 AVIÑANTE, CLINTON SAGUN
249 AYANGCO, REGINE TABI
250 AYON, RYAN EROLL MABALOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 46 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AYOP, ANNEBELLE BELEN
252 AYROSO, ALEXIS ARCILLA
253 AYSON, KURT RUSSEL CABATBAT
254 BABON, BRYAN PITAO
255 BACALANDO, KIM WILTON LUCERO
256 BACALTOS, FLORENCE CEDRO
257 BACAY, BEJAY AROBO
258 BACONGALLO, KHAMILLE JALYSA SIBUG
259 BACULI, VICTOR JR FRONDA
260 BADILLO, GILES LORENZO LABRADOR
261 BADOSA, LEZERIE JAERAH HERNANDEZ
262 BADUA, HILDA MARIANO
263 BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
264 BAGAMAN, MERIEL SHANN ALCONES
265 BAILON, CARLOS JR RIVERA
266 BAIS, DYA MONDE FLORES
267 BAJA, KLARK LESTER TURBANOS
268 BAJO, STEPHEN PAUL REGENCIA
269 BALAGA, RENZ MARION VEGA
270 BALAGOT, RICHARD ACOSTA
271 BALAJADIA, JAIMELYN JANE FLORES
272 BALAMAD, ALFRED DENNIS BANZUELA
273 BALAMBAN, ELIEZER JR CHUA
274 BALANA, VINADHEL DIANNE CAINDAY
275 BALANGITAN, SHERILYN TEJADA
276 BALAOD, LANIMAE DOCIL
277 BALATONG, MANDILYN ANCHETA
278 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LOU BALOIS
279 BALDAGO, MARIA CINDY GEROY
280 BALDEMOR, REMARC TABANAO
281 BALE, ROLLY PEROY
282 BALETE, RYAN MATTHEW CARANAY
283 BALIN, KATRINA DIAZ
284 BALINTONG, GISSELLE GRANADO
285 BALISI, MICHAEL JOHN TORRES
286 BALITAOSA-AN, CHYNEE ESPARES
287 BALIWAG, RON RANNIE BATILO
288 BALLA, MAYRAQUEL GERONIMO
289 BALLEDOS, ELI THEODORE INFANTE
290 BALMORES, JEROME SANTIAGO
291 BALONDO, ATHENS CALDERON
292 BALTAZAR, AL DUAINE ESPIRITU
293 BALURAN, KHARMON BUDOSO
294 BALUYOT, INGRID BOJ MAGAYON
295 BALUYUT, IRIS GONDA
296 BANAAG, ZIENA RANI MILLENA
297 BANAGAN, RYAN ARDEN LUIS SOTTO
298 BANATAO, GENEVIVE BAWAGAN
299 BANATAO, KATRINA JOY PEÑAFLOR
300 BANDIALA, ANGEL ROSE JONGKO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 47 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BANDOLOS, JOELLY DE LA CRUZ
302 BANGAHON, BERTILEN JR INTONG
303 BANGALANDO, BRYAN JAY MAGSALAY
304 BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
305 BANGIBANG, JONATHAN SIMANGAN
306 BANGILAN, DWAIN JASPER BOYYE
307 BANGUG, DANIEL GALANTA
308 BANGUIBANG, RICELLYNE PEÑALBER
309 BANNAWI, MONIQUE MARIE AMMAKIW
310 BANOGON, JAMES MERVIN MENESES
311 BANSIG, EDUARD CONRAD BANGAYAN
312 BANTING, ARNAN PAUL MANALANSAN
313 BANTOTO, FERNAN CONATO
314 BAQUINQUITO, ACHIST MALACAMAN
315 BARALLAS, JERIC BELARMINO
316 BARAQUIO, NAPOLEON JR GAMUEDA
317 BARDINAS, RUSTOM AZUR
318 BARJA, KIM MACARAIG
319 BARNACHEA, KARLA CALDITO
320 BAROLO, MICHAEL SEVILLA
321 BAROMA, VIC BERIA
322 BARON, JASMIN MANALAYSAY
323 BARQUIN, EDWARD JUCUTAN
324 BARRACA, TRISTAN JAY NOEL
325 BARRAL, JANVIC BRIMON
326 BARREDO, ROMAR BIALEN
327 BARRERA, JOHN DEO FAILAMAN
328 BARRERA, KRISTINE GALANG
329 BARRERA, MARY RODELYN VITUDIO
330 BARRIENTOS, LEI ANNE CONCEPCION
331 BARROMETRO, KATHLEEN TIMBOL
332 BARSAGA, RAISSA GUINEVERE CHAN
333 BARTIZO, RESSIE JAN COCJIN
334 BARTOLO, RESIE JOHN CHUA
335 BARTOLO, SHARMAINE CAUGUIRAN
336 BASANTA, JUDITHA RUSS AGABON
337 BASARTE, KAYSIEL OYOS
338 BASCO, RONYL JAY VILLALOBOS
339 BASILIO, KERWIN JAMES FLORANO
340 BASSIG, AIRA JANE CUNTAPAY
341 BATAAN, ANGELO AVILES
342 BATAC, ARIAN KIT LAPUT
343 BATAC, BRYDAN CAMACHO
344 BATAQUE, GENE ROSE DEMEGILLO
345 BATARAO, ROLAN JAY JR GONZAGA
346 BATARRA, SAYURI
347 BATE, JOANA JULIET LUCERO
348 BATERINA, JUAN CARLOS TAN
349 BATHAN, JHONLY REYES
350 BATHAN, MAY ANGELINE MALAGUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 48 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BATOY, BERNADETTE LUCERO
352 BATTAD, ROEL ARELLANO
353 BATUCAN, DIANA MAY ABAYON
354 BAUTISTA, HERBERT AMPARO
355 BAUTISTA, JAY-R MADRIDANO
356 BAUTISTA, MA VERONICA LAYUG
357 BAUTISTA, MARK JOFFER SANCHEZ
358 BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
359 BAUTISTA, RHEMYLLE PENILLA
360 BAUTISTA, YANKEE LAT
361 BAUZON, ALVIN BILLOTE
362 BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
363 BAYANI, KIRK BALCE
364 BAYBAY, CHARICE MAE TIBAYAN
365 BAYOCBOC, CHARLENE AGOM
366 BECERRO, IAN EDER
367 BECERRO, NIMROD GALAURA
368 BECILLOTE, JOSELITO JR BACLAYON
369 BEDRIJO, EDGARDO JR CALLAO
370 BEGUICO, ALBREN MIKE OPEÑA
371 BEJARIN, ROY BULAO
372 BEJERANO, KEVIN MARC ALEJANDRO
373 BELLO, CHRISTOPHER BONGABONG
374 BENABISE, ERICKA ANN MATRE
375 BENAVIDES, LYLE ROBIN TERRITORIO
376 BENAVIDEZ, GIOVANNI BAROLO
377 BENDICIO, ADFRED CABIGO
378 BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
379 BENEDICTOS, DHAVIE LYNN BUNA
380 BENEDICTOS, REYMAR CANLUBO
381 BENIGNO, NIKKA MAURICE ANINIPOK
382 BERDAN, JEAN SHERINA VALENCIA
383 BERGADO, CALEB ABRAHAM CUSTODIO
384 BERGADO, NEIL JOHN ORANTE
385 BERGANTIN, SALVADOR JR RABACAL
386 BERINGUELA, REGGIE BOY MIMAY
387 BERJA, JOREL CARLO CUSTODIO
388 BERJA, JUAN PAOLO
389 BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
390 BERMAS, MHELRICK ANDREW TIMOTEO
391 BERMILLO, CLARENCE ALAVIAD
392 BERMILLO, MARVIN CASTRO
393 BERMOY, MICHELLE MAY
394 BERNAL, ELY BALDERAMA
395 BERNALES, RENNIEL DIVINO
396 BERNARDO, ARBEE MALIMBAN
397 BERNARDO, JONAH DELA CRUZ
398 BERONILLA, NELSON MAGAT
399 BERTIS, JUNELL SOTTO
400 BESA, RAFAEL III UBIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 49 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BETIONG, ORLAN ELI MARCELO
402 BIAS, GIAN CASINSINAN
403 BIENES, DAVE RYAN SUMICAD
404 BILON, JOHN PAUL OMBEGA
405 BINAG, MARK CRISTER MANGUBA
406 BISLUMBRE, GLENN IAN TEJERERO
407 BLANCIA, VEE JAY SOLOMON
408 BLANCO, PATRICK DIRECTO
409 BLAS, JEROME ROSS ARGUEL
410 BLASCO, JOHN REY CADELIÑA
411 BLASTIQUE, JEORGE DANIEL DELA CRUZ
412 BLAY, VRENELLI DUMALAOG
413 BOADO, KARL JORDAN RAZON
414 BOBADILLA, JOSEPH DE VILLA
415 BOBIS, DOMENIC MENDOZA
416 BOCALBOS, WEILAND SANCHEZ
417 BOCO, JEAN CONTADO
418 BOGNOT, ARWIN SANCHEZ
419 BOHOLST, SHAHONEY AIREEN TACARDON
420 BOJOS, TRIZIA ANNE SACRISTAN
421 BOLABO, ANGELICA CASTILLO
422 BOLALIN, FELIXBERTO MONTE
423 BOLAÑOS, MARK THOMAS JARDIN
424 BONDAL, CRIZELLEN PAGUIO
425 BONDOC, HARRIS GARCIA
426 BONDOC, REA ANN ESCORPION
427 BONETE, JENELLE SICAD
428 BONETE, VINCENT BRYAN LOYOLA
429 BONGON, PETER JOSHUA NACPIL
430 BONIQUIT, REXIE ANNE ANGELES
431 BONUS, CHRISTOPHER BULATAO
432 BOQUIREN, CARISMA ZAPANTA
433 BORBE, SALDIE JR BELLEN
434 BOREGAS, PRECIOUS ANN SAPALICIO
435 BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
436 BORJA, RALPH RAYMOND DE CASTRO
437 BORNILLA, JEFFREY PAZ
438 BORROMEO, JOY MARIANO
439 BORROMEO, KLARENZ ANNE TIMUAT
440 BORROMEO, MARIO JR CORNEJO
441 BOTONES, ACAICO PAGDONSOLAN
442 BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
443 BRAVO, JAYNON CAYAGO
444 BRENCIS, JELMAR PROFETA
445 BRILLANTES, LESLIE VELANO
446 BRIONES, JAIMECAH PALENCIA
447 BRIÑA, MARJORIE AVILA
448 BROA, AVELINO JR DAG-UMAN
449 BROCES, DANIEL LORENZ III SOCOBOS
450 BRON, CYRUS MIRASOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 50 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BROTONEL, ERWIN DELA ROSA
452 BRUAN, ANGELO JAMES CEREZO
453 BRUTO, ARVIN CAMASIS
454 BRUÑA, JAM ELAINE ESPIRITU
455 BUAL, JUNE MAR CACHUELA
456 BUATHONG, VICTOR SANTOS
457 BUDOL, JERMEINE IKAIKA GALICINAO
458 BUELBA, JOHN DEO FERRER
459 BUENAFE, RENE THOMAS MARQUEZ
460 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN JULIAN
461 BUENAVISTA, VLADIMIR TABOTABO
462 BUENDIA, ROBERT ALLAN ESPINOSA
463 BUENO, ARJAY ALDRICH HERMENO
464 BUENO, KIM JARED REYES
465 BUENVENIDA, PAUL JHON MARIANO
466 BUGARIN, OLIVE DOMINGO
467 BUGHAO, ARJAY MAGAYON
468 BULAHAN, BRANDON JAY ALFEREZ
469 BULAONG, FRANCES FERDINNE PASCO
470 BULAWAN, ARNIE LEGASPI
471 BULLANDAY, JOAN TORRES
472 BULOSAN, RAYMART MANDAC
473 BUMANGLAG, PHILIP CHARLES UGALE
474 BUNAG, DALE JR ORDANEZA
475 BUNAGAN, TERENCE JOHN VENTURA
476 BUNANI, SERGIE LOU LELIS
477 BUNAO, NIKKI ISABEL BLANQUISCO
478 BUNGAOS, MICAH SICAM
479 BUOT, APRIL LYNETTE DAMILES
480 BUQUIR, SARAH MAE PANGANIBAN
481 BURGOS, ALLEN JANE AMPARO
482 BURGOS, ALYSSA MAE DOMINGO
483 BUSA, THADEA JHANN EFE
484 BUSANO, JOMAR ANTHONY MORALES
485 BUSTAMANTE, FREDELIE NANQUIL
486 BUTAC, BONN JOVI GAVINA
487 BUTIONG, KIM JABONETA
488 BUÑAG, NERISSA ESTRADA
489 CABADDU, PAUL LAUREN GAFFUD
490 CABALCAR, STENA MARI ALONSO
491 CABALIDA, JIM RASSEL TUBACES
492 CABALLEDA, MARY ANN JUANICO
493 CABALTERA, VANDELON FELIAS
494 CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
495 CABANDING, CAYCEE LYN MONTANA
496 CABASE, ARNULFO JR TAMON
497 CABATAÑA, JOHN REY OBAMOS
498 CABATAÑA, LEYCEREE JUMAO-AS
499 CABATBAT, JOHN LESTER ABAYA
500 CABAYA, JAYCEE JAMES JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 51 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CABILING, ERICKSON ESPORNA
502 CABONILLAS, ARNULFO JR BIHAG
503 CABRAL, KRIZSHEL BENALY AUSTRIA
504 CABRALES, DANIEL DILAG
505 CABRERA, JESSICA JANE LIBIRAN
506 CABRIGA, CHRISTIAN CAMANGA
507 CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
508 CABUNGCAL, YERNELL HATE
509 CABUNTOCAN, RICHARD CARISO
510 CABURNAY, ARNEL BONGHANOY
511 CABUSAO, OLIVER JUANILLO
512 CACHO, TRICIA MAY AGANA
513 CADAG, MICHAEL ANGELO LISING
514 CADANO, CLEMENCE ORL CERIALES
515 CADELIÑA, GRACE ANN TALABAN
516 CADION, GARY SILLA
517 CADIZ, KEVIN CERO
518 CADIZAL, DENISSE MAE BALERITE
519 CADUBLA, RUEL MARK DIÑO
520 CAGAOAN, JAN KARL RAMOS
521 CAGAYAN, PAUL HENRY MAJILLANO
522 CAHANDING, VIRGILIO JR MARTINEZ
523 CAHENDE, JEROME DAGLI
524 CAHILIG, EDELL JOI DAGATAN
525 CAIN, RECHELLE AYNAGA
526 CAJALNE, JEZZA CEZANETH CALONGCAGONG
527 CALAD, JAMES KENNIEL GAVIOLA
528 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN PATRICK MATEO
529 CALALO, CHARMAINE BANELA
530 CALANGIAN, ADRIANE ROY FRANCO
531 CALANOG, ANGELEE BIANCA DIAMANTE
532 CALEBAG, JAY MARK DUEZA
533 CALIPES, CHESTER GALLEGO
534 CALISO, JANINN GASALAO
535 CALITIS, KARL VOLTAIRE CABALZA
536 CALIWAG, JOHN VINCENT ORACIONA
537 CALLANGAN, MARK PAUL BALLAD
538 CALLEJA, KARL MARK MIRANDO
539 CALLOS, PAUL ERIC BALDEO
540 CALMA, KIM OLIVER ALCANO
541 CALUMBA, SHAUN PATRICK BAUTISTA
542 CAMACHO, SUZANNE JOY ZOILO
543 CAMARA, MARY ANN ANDAYA
544 CAMBA, JAY RICK TONOGBANUA
545 CAMINGAL, JOSEPH AMIEL ACEVEDA
546 CAMPOS, DERICK GEORGE PARAYAOAN
547 CAMPOY, ANGELO HIDALGO
548 CAMU, JAPHETH MARIZ VALENZONA
549 CANAPI, FERDINAND DENZO
550 CANCINO, CARLA JANE OLIVEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 52 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CANDELARIO, CHRISTIAN VICTOR MARILAO
552 CANDIA, NICOLA JAN ALFONSO
553 CANIMO, CHRISTINE JOSELLE ILAGAN
554 CANLAS, FRUIDET COLIPANO
555 CANONIGO, PAUL MARTIN LODANA
556 CANSADO, JEROME CATINDIG
557 CANTES, XENIA PADO
558 CAPADA, JHERICA MENDOZA
559 CAPADOCIA, ALTON PAINAGA
560 CAPARDO, GRACIELLE OJANO
561 CAPATI, JOHN PAUL YABUT
562 CAPAYAS, BERNARDO OQUINDO
563 CAPIRAL, CATHLENE ANN ALBA
564 CAPITULO, BRAIAN MAY AGDEPPA
565 CAPRECHO, NOLAN VILLAMOR
566 CAPUA, MARK JESTRAN GABAT
567 CARABEO, ALYSSA JOY YABUT
568 CARACAS, JARDINN YOZELLE CANTERO
569 CARBALLO, GISELLE REYES
570 CARBONILLA, CEDRICK ESMINO
571 CARDENAS, NORMAN PAGADUAN
572 CARDINES, SHEEN TOBIAS
573 CARDIÑO, FRANCES ANTOINETTE SAN MIGUEL
574 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANTEOJO
575 CARINGAL, ARCHIE BOY DE LEON
576 CARINGAL, LOUIE MYCA DE JESUS
577 CARLOMAN, RENNAN GUPIT
578 CARLOS, CAMIA ROSE AMAN
579 CARMONA, MEYNARD BRAINEN VIBAL
580 CARPINA, KENNETH CABILLADA
581 CARPIO, JOSHUA RALPH DE VERA
582 CARREON, JOHN EMMANUELLE CHUA
583 CARTA, ANTHONY BIAG
584 CASAJE, ANNE QUEEN CASTRO
585 CASALLA, CHRISTELLE JOY VIRTUCIO
586 CASEQUIN, PAUL ALIXIS MAGSINO
587 CASIDSID, NIÑA LARRY LEE DE GRANO
588 CASIMIRO, CHARLENE OMBAO
589 CASIQUIN, CHELSIE RAMOS
590 CASPILLO, MICHAEL MARK TABIOLO
591 CASTAÑAS, WENCEL EVANGELISTA
592 CASTAÑEDA, GIOVANNI ABASOLA
593 CASTAÑO, TRIXIE ANNE LOPEZ
594 CASTILLANO, REY MARK ALLAM
595 CASTILLO, ADAH SHEMEA RED
596 CASTILLO, CHRISTELYNN RONGALERIOS
597 CASTILLO, DRON ERHAJ OCAMPO
598 CASTILLO, ERIKA BIANCA DIMAUNAHAN
599 CASTILLO, FELICISIMO III ABAYATA
600 CASTILLO, GABRIEL ALCAYDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 53 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CASTILLO, ISABELO JR MENDOZA
602 CASTILLO, KEN TEEJAY TIZON
603 CASTILLO, SHERWIN JAVIER
604 CASTOR, ESTHER MARIE TEÑALA
605 CASTOR, MARY JEAN EUNICE ASIATICO
606 CASTRILLO, RONALD DEAN BAYAN
607 CASTRO, IRIS CAGUJAS
608 CASTRO, JONAH MICAH LIZASO
609 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO
610 CASTRO, MELVIN DE VENENCIA
611 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGUILLANO
612 CASTRONUEVO, JERIC DAVID BENITEZ
613 CASUL, CARL MICHAEL LANTACO
614 CASUMPANG, GELEEN SUANICO
615 CATACUTAN, NIKKO QUIAMBAO
616 CATALAN, HERLYN GRACE BOCAOCO
617 CATALAN, JONATHAN CASIN
618 CATAPANG, KARLA LARAYA
619 CATAPAT, VINCENT DOHN CABILLO
620 CATENZA, LORRAINE MAE UBAY
621 CATIBOG, JAMAICA MENOR
622 CATIBOG, JOSHUA MAGBUHAT
623 CAUBANG, EDGAR EGAN AUSTRIA
624 CAYABYAB, JYLE FRANZ VILLANUEVA
625 CAYACAP, ALASTRO BARCENAS
626 CAÑESO, JIZEL ABONITA
627 CAÑETE, JAYZEE MULAWIN
628 CEA, LORENZO AROCHA
629 CEA, VON MILLARD ALMIRAÑEZ
630 CEDO, ALDRIN JAN CAGUIOA
631 CEDRON, CHENELYN ABADEJOS
632 CELESTIAL, FREDERICK GLINO
633 CELINO, EUGENE PABUSTAN
634 CELIZ, REYJIE KENT OBALOBAO
635 CENA, ROBERTO JR GALANO
636 CENIT, SELDON LANA
637 CENIZAL, REUBEN JAY QUEBRAL
638 CEPEDA, MARIA REINZILLE LUNZAGA
639 CEPILLO, MARVIE DEIL VEGA
640 CERDEÑA, JOHN MICHAEL ALZAGA
641 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO
642 CEREZO, JOHN KERVY SUAREZ
643 CERRUDO, JOCYLEEN SAN ANGEL
644 CERVANTES, KRISTOFFER JOIE TALPLACIDO
645 CERVANTES, RICA NICHOLE DELA CRUZ
646 CERVERA, GIDEON CARDAÑO
647 CHAN, JULIUS CAESAR MILANES
648 CHARLES, ARNOLD DIPUTADO
649 CHAVEZ, ALEJANDRO JR ABIOG
650 CHAVEZ, JOY MAE DONCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 54 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CHAVEZ, LAEMAR JOHN VIDALLON
652 CHAVEZ, RASHED ROSBERO
653 CHEN, EIJEH MARIE LAYUG
654 CHICA, TYRONE LUANSING
655 CHIO, JEDIDIAH LIM
656 CHUA, CARL EMIL ALILA
657 CHUA, JASPER TOUZO
658 CHUA, SHENA ZURAYA ACOSTA
659 CIMACIO, EUGENE SABUD
660 CINCO, KEVIN REY ALIDO
661 CLAVE, CHARLENE ANDICO
662 CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
663 CLEMENTE, JOHN DAVID CRISTOBAL
664 CLEMENTE, MARK KEVIN ALVARADO
665 CLORADO, ERWIN RIOSA
666 CLUTARIO, VENUS FRONDOZO
667 COBALLES, CHARLENE CALUZOR
668 COBALLES, JOSHUA RENZ ABOCADO
669 COBRADO, LESTER JOSEPH LAYOSA
670 COCSON, LEIX THEUS CAC
671 CODILLA, ARIEL OCAMPO
672 COLICO, ALVIN SANTOS
673 COLLADO, MARCELLE MARIE SEDANO
674 COLLADO, MARK ROMMEL LAYCO
675 COLLANTO, ARA ESTEBAN
676 COLLERA, KEVIN KELVIN CIRUJALES
677 COMA, MAICO JLYN MALDONADO
678 COMENDADOR, KERVIN
679 COMISO, RICANELL BELARMINO
680 CONCEPCION, ELIAJAH MIER GAMO
681 CONCEPCION, FRANCIS VINCENT FERMIN
682 CONDRILLON, MEL HARVEY PEPITO
683 CONEJOS, DARYL CHRISTIAN BACOLOD
684 CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
685 CONSTANTINO, IVY SAN PEDRO
686 CONTRERAS, KEVIN CLINT NIÑA
687 CORAÑES, EDDIE ANTHONY GAGABO-AN
688 CORAÑEZ, CARLO BUGAYONG
689 CORDERO, CEDRIC LEE BAÑEZ
690 CORDERO, JOED GURRA
691 CORDOVA, JAY ANN RODICA
692 CORNELIA, RANDELL ARNIGO
693 CORONEL, JEEROME ALIPIO
694 CORONEL, PERDENAND QUINAWALAN
695 CORPIN, BETANDO JUMALON
696 CORPUZ, JULIUS JAN MORIONES
697 CORPUZ, ZUSMITHA JANE GUILLERMO
698 CORTEZ, JAMES REYNOLD AZON
699 CORTEZ, SARAH JANE SITON
700 COSME, CHRISTIAN ALMARR BUENAVENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 55 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 COSTALES, RENZ GREMAR PERDIDO
702 COSTINIANO, MARIELA CEJAS
703 CRASTE, REIGN JAY VALIAO
704 CREDITO, EYNARD ARMEN AUSTRIA
705 CRISTOBAL, JERICHO DAVID
706 CRUSEM, ARVIN GALANG
707 CRUZ, CLARISSE ANN BOLISAY
708 CRUZ, CZARINA ISABELLE MABUTI
709 CRUZ, DANN JAMES MANZANO
710 CRUZ, GENESIS DANIEL RIANZARES
711 CRUZ, JAN EMARY BERNARDO
712 CRUZ, JEANNE KRISTA LEYESA
713 CRUZ, JEANNE KRIZZA LEYESA
714 CRUZ, KATHERINE ARROYO
715 CRUZ, KLARISSE SETTE MANAHAN
716 CRUZ, KRISTINE CRUZ
717 CRUZ, LADY ANNE LOPEZ
718 CRUZ, LORLYN CRUZ
719 CRUZ, MARIA ANGELINE ILIANG
720 CRUZ, MHIA LORRAINE LAYOSO
721 CRUZ, MICKA MARIE MERCADO
722 CRUZ, NEW JERUSALEM ELIBADO
723 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE DE OCAMPO
724 CRUZ, RACHELLY MAE DIONISIO
725 CRUZ, RENZ MATTHEW BROSAS
726 CRUZ, RHEA MIA JANE ESTAQUIO
727 CRUZ, RON JOHN MCLAINE MANINGAT
728 CRUZ, SARAH MAY QUICHO
729 CRUZ, ZARA LYN ENRIQUEZ
730 CRUZADA, CLARK DAVID CABRERA
731 CUA, CZARINA AILEEN GONZAGA
732 CUA, VINGIE VAN PAUYA
733 CUABO, DESIREE BUHION
734 CUADRILLERO, JESSIE FERNAN
735 CUARE, CHRISTIAN MALLARI
736 CUARESMA, LEONARDO EMMANUEL GABRIEL
737 CUBA, JESUS BRYLLE BARANGAN
738 CUBERO, MICHAEL LEGO
739 CUENCA, KIEV UDASCO
740 CUETO, PHILIP GEORGE SIDOCON
741 CUEVAS, KRISTIN GAIL CHAVIT
742 CUEVAS, MA GRACIELLE SAEZ
743 CUNANAN, JUAN PAULO NUQUI
744 CUNANAN, KARLO MIGUEL MANALO
745 CUNANAN, REYNALDO JR ARANZANSO
746 CURAMENG, VENICE JANE FAHIGAL
747 CUTAMORA, IVAN JOSHUA FORNILOS
748 DACALOS, JUSTIN LUIS EMMANUEL VILLARICO
749 DACAYMAT, JERALD LLANTO
750 DADULLA, APRIL JOHN BALDEVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 56 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DAFROSA, CARMELA HANDUGAN
752 DAGSA, LOVELY MAE
753 DAILEG, RAEMART GACAYAN
754 DALEON, JUNRELL PEROCHO
755 DALIDA, JOHN PAOLO DAVID
756 DALIDA, WELKIN ETABAG
757 DALIGCON, JOASH CYRELL LOPEZ
758 DALIT, ELLAINE MANGAMPO
759 DALMACIO, JULIET PRINCESS SISON
760 DALMAN, IAN BLAIR SACEDON
761 DAMASCO, LIEZL ROSE MEDIANO
762 DAMAYO, NEGIL JOICE VILLARICO
763 DAMGO, JOHN CARLOS MALPICA
764 DAMUAY, CRISPIN ANDIMA
765 DANDAN, TRISTAN WAYNE DELOS SANTOS
766 DANGANAN, RAMIL PANGILINAN
767 DANILA, MICHELLE ESTELA
768 DANSECO, NERIZ LOPEZ
769 DANTES, JEJOMAR BOBOTIOK
770 DAQUEL, ANGEL BAGOOD
771 DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO
772 DATANG, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
773 DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
774 DATOR, JOSE EZEKIEL LUIS VILLANUEVA
775 DAUB, JANNEN ROSE TOÑON
776 DAVID, JASON GUANZON
777 DAWANG, RALPH VINCENT BRUAN
778 DAY, CHRISTELLE JOY DASIG
779 DAYAN, SHERRY MAE GUEVARRA
780 DAYAO, JOHN PAULO CORAL
781 DAYAWON, RONNEL PADIERNOS
782 DAYOT, JAMAICA GRACE TUPAS
783 DAYRIT, JEROME SORIANO
784 DAZO, JAMES STEVEN FUENTEBELLA
785 DAÑO, FAITH JOY MANALILI
786 DE BELEN, JELLA ALCARAZ
787 DE CARDO, SHEEHAN KAYNE DOROY
788 DE CASTRO, GEMMALYN CATAPANG
789 DE CASTRO, SONNY BOY SUBEBE
790 DE CASTRO, VICENTE JR MALALUAN
791 DE CHAVEZ, RACHELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
792 DE CHAVEZ, RAYCHELLE JOY SISCAR
793 DE GUIA, DYN FAYE ENRIQUEZ
794 DE GUIA, JUSTIN DAYAO
795 DE GUIA, RAYMART JOSEPH INOCENCIO
796 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE GARCIA
797 DE GUZMAN, LYNER CAMINO
798 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN MACAM
799 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE UMALI
800 DE GUZMAN, ROMEL ARINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 57 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DE GUZMAN, ROXETTE
802 DE GUZMAN, YVETTE LAGO
803 DE JESUS, JOHN PAUL FONTELAR
804 DE JESUS, MARK LEGHRAND BALDIA
805 DE JESUS, NADINE FAYE SEVILLEJA
806 DE LA CALZADA, SHARA MAE RICARE
807 DE LA CRUZ, LISSA MARIE ORENSE
808 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ESPLAGO
809 DE LA CUEVA, YVES VILLEGAS
810 DE LEON, ANGELICA FLORES
811 DE LEON, JAMES KYLE VASQUEZ
812 DE LEON, JAYMAR BARROZO
813 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO AGRAVANTE
814 DE LEON, JULIUS ROMANI YAO
815 DE LEON, KIM RODNEY DEGRANO
816 DE LOS REYES, ALLEN BASILIO
817 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVEN ANIB
818 DE LUNA, DARWIN BAUSA
819 DE MESA, MARJORIE ALTURA
820 DE OCAMPO, CARLO SARMIENTO
821 DE OCAMPO, LOUISE JOY GARCIA
822 DE PERALTA, DIANNE JOYCE LIM
823 DE ROXAS, JOHN MICHAEL GATPAYAT
824 DE TORRES, JERBY CYRYL BALDONADO
825 DE VERA, ACE VERDEN DE MESA
826 DE VERA, JOSEPH CATALAN
827 DE VEYRA, AERON GERARD BELJOT
828 DEBUTON, RONNIEL BERIN
829 DECEMBRANA, MARLON VILLAREAL
830 DECENA, JOHN NELSON MACOLOR
831 DEGUILLA, SHEILA DATAHUN
832 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN EDWARD RAMOS
833 DEL CASTILLO, NICHOLAS THOMAS RAY PUGEDA
834 DEL MENDO, ROGEM ALIMEN
835 DEL MUNDO, JUAN POCHOLO ELEAZAR
836 DEL MUNDO, MARK ANTHONY AMACA
837 DEL RIO, RIZALITO III ORONGAN
838 DEL ROSARIO, GUIAN CARLO SANTOS
839 DEL ROSARIO, KEANU JAN ESCOBEDO
840 DEL ROSARIO, MARICAR VILLENA
841 DEL VALLE, JODEL DELA CRUZ
842 DELA CERNA, RUEN PAUL DICHOS
843 DELA CRUZ, IAH SHARLEEN JIMENEZ
844 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE GARALDE
845 DELA CRUZ, KEIO CARANDANG
846 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY ALIWANAG
847 DELA CRUZ, MARK PAOLO LEGISNIANA
848 DELA CRUZ, MENARD ANDRO INOCENCIO
849 DELA CRUZ, RONNIE MANALANG
850 DELA CRUZ, VINCE ANDREW GAMUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 58 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DELA CRUZ, WIENALYN TULAO
852 DELA PAZ, JOHN KELVIN ACOSTA
853 DELA PAZ, MARA PATRICIA TALANGBAYAN
854 DELA PEÑA, RICSAN FRANCISCO
855 DELA RAMA, NIKKA BALAGTAS
856 DELA TORRE, MARK EMMANUEL MANALO
857 DELA VEGA, ARIS ESCARDA
858 DELA VEGA, ARJOHN SUAREZ
859 DELAVIN, RAMIR JR CANTONJOS
860 DELEN, MICHELLE DE TORRES
861 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN JAYSON SALONGA
862 DELOS REYES, JELLIE BALBADA
863 DELOS REYES, JOHN ERICK GODOY
864 DELOS REYES, JOVI CONTI
865 DELOS REYES, NEIL MAÑOSCA
866 DELOS SANTOS, DANICA MARIE MORALES
867 DELOS SANTOS, DENICE LIANA POSADAS
868 DELOS SANTOS, PATRICK TECSON
869 DEMATE, PATRICIA ANNE AMBAYEC
870 DENZO, EDWARD SARMIENTO
871 DEOCOS, NORIEL BROTARLO
872 DEOMAMPO, JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ
873 DEPALLO, JOEMARIE JR RAMOS
874 DEPALOBOS, DINDO PAOLO
875 DEPLOMO, KRISTINE JEAN CAYAO
876 DERLA, ROSE ANN DEBIL
877 DESAMPARADO, JENN RAEL UY
878 DESAMPARADO, MEL KRISTIAN MENDOZA
879 DESIERTO, DAISY NETTE CABATAÑA
880 DESTAJO, GINO BORJAL
881 DEVILLES, MISTY RAMIREZ
882 DIAMANTE, JOHN JONATHAN BARDON
883 DIANITO, IVAN RENNEL MALATE
884 DIAZ, CAMILLE HOMO
885 DIAZ, CLARISSE FERNANDEZ
886 DIAZ, JONNEL ANGELO MENDOZA
887 DIAZ, MARIA VANESSA SANTIAGO
888 DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS
889 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN SARCEPUEDES
890 DIAZ, VANESSA CAMARISTA
891 DIEZA, EULOGIO JR BASIUANG
892 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN DOMINIC FLORA
893 DIFUNTORUM, LYDIA CARBONEL
894 DIGAMON, ETHAN JHUN MEDINA
895 DILAO, RONALD EDAR
896 DIMAANO, VHING ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
897 DIMACULANGAN, KEDJIL MARALIT
898 DIMACULANGAN, MARC ALFIEL MENDOZA
899 DIMACULANGAN, REUBEN GIUSSEPHUS ALCANTARA
900 DIMALANTA, GENA SALALILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 59 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DIMARUCOT, KAYLE LUCERNE SARABIA
902 DIMAYUGA, ALICIA DECENA
903 DIMLA, NORRESS ANGELICA ALDAVE
904 DINGLASAN, REGINE CABERTE
905 DINGLE, JUSTINE XYRILL COLIS
906 DIO, ERICKA FURTO
907 DIONISIO, DIOSDADO III SALVO
908 DISALAN, NELBERT HERMOSO
909 DISO, ANA PATRICIA EDADES
910 DISPO, ADONIS JR REYES
911 DISPO, JOANA WINGKY MARI FLORES
912 DITANGAN, ESTHER GRACE CALANOG
913 DIVINAGRACIA, MICHAEL AIREZEN DELA CRUZ
914 DIWA, GIFTEL BONGCO
915 DIZA, CARL JOHN ANGELO CONDICION
916 DOCTOR, JOHN MONSOUR VINLUAN
917 DOLAR, ALBIN MARK INDUCTA
918 DOLDOLEA, THERESA JEAN DELICANO
919 DOMINGO, BENSON VIC REGATIS
920 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA JANZ REYES
921 DOMINGO, CYRILLE JANE FORTO
922 DOMINGO, ENRIQUE JR CRUZ
923 DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
924 DOMINGO, JAIMELEE PELONIO
925 DOMINGO, JON IVONE PANGILINAN
926 DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO
927 DOMINGUEZ, EDDCEL LIMONGCO
928 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK ANTHONY OCAMPO
929 DOMINICATA, MARK ANTHONY CONSTANTINO
930 DOROMAL, ROWELL GANAT
931 DRIZ, SHIRLEY CAYACYAC
932 DUARTE, BENZ MARIOJ ESTEVES
933 DUCAT, FRANCIS ALLAN SABADO
934 DUEÑAS, DANREILL CERRO
935 DUEÑAS, JEMAR SARINO
936 DUEÑAS, JOE PRINCE REYES
937 DUGANG, JAY MARK TACBIANAN
938 DULOS, JAMIELYN KARLA JAVIER
939 DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
940 DUMARAOS, CHERRY ANN TABALE
941 DURAN, KATHLEEN BACLAY
942 DURAN, SHARA JOY LACANILAO
943 DUÑGO, JOHNFER GOMEZ
944 EBIO, MARC RAEY CARANDANG
945 EBITE, CHRISTOPHER SULIT
946 EDAL, JOHN KEVIN JOYA
947 EFONDO, JOYLYN ESTERAL
948 EGARGUE, JEROLD CHRISTOPHER CARANDANG
949 EGIDO, KRIS CHARLEMAGNE ISADA
950 ELCHICO, ALONA RAMURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 60 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ELEAZAR, IZOLA TARRINA CATARMAN
952 ELECCION, AILWOD AIN DELOS REYES
953 ELEDA, DEANNE PAMOR
954 ELEMOS, FRANCESCO CLARITO LOPEZ
955 ELIVER, QUICEE MAE ABUAN
956 EMBALSADO, EYRA JANE GUIEB
957 EMNACE, QUENNIE JOY ADOLFO
958 EMPUERTO, ABIGAIL ALEGADO
959 ENAJE, ROEL MACATO
960 ENANOZA, FRANZ JOVI DE LEON
961 ENCABO, JANNAH ILYNNI ANIEL
962 ENCIENZO, MARJOY HERMOSURA
963 ENCISO, RAPHAEL OLIVER BESENIO
964 ENCORPORADO, JONABELLE PAREDES
965 ENDAYA, JOHN KENNETH MANALO
966 ENRIQUEZ, ERICA JOY MALAVI
967 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC MARASIGAN
968 ENRIQUEZ, MICHELLE SIETERIALES
969 ENRIQUEZ, REEANN LUNOD
970 ENRIQUEZ, WILMA BELTRAN
971 ENTENDEZ, SIM WILKINS GILLO
972 ENTIA, CHRISTIAN BESIN
973 ERGUIN, JANEL ANNE DE JESUS
974 ERISPE, ALDRIN MEDINA
975 ERMAC, MICKEE JAY
976 EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
977 ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE NABASA
978 ESCARTIN, SANDER CARAGAY
979 ESCLAMADO, AARON CLET
980 ESCOSES, JAY-R MOGELIO
981 ESCOTE, KENT HOPER DOROTEO
982 ESCOTO, RUPERT DALUSUNG
983 ESGUERRA, CZARINA JOY DEL ROSARIO
984 ESGUERRA, DIANE BEATRIZ PINEDA
985 ESGUERRA, EPHRAIM NICOLE MALIHAN
986 ESGUERRA, FRANCESCO ALMARIO
987 ESPANTO, MARKJAY LOZADA
988 ESPAÑOLA, JOVANIE OMAGAP
989 ESPERANZA, RENEL ALESSANDRO ACOSTA
990 ESPERIDA, MARK JOSEPH MOSTAJO
991 ESPINILI, RHEA KATRINA BAUTISTA
992 ESPIRITU, CHRISTEEJAY LUMASAC
993 ESPIRITU, KARLO DOLOT
994 ESPIRITU, MARY POLICARPIO
995 ESPIRITU, NIKKO MIRANDA
996 ESPIRITU, ROWENA BARBA
997 ESPIRITU, VINCENT JOHN BAUTISTA
998 ESTANDARTE, JOSE MARLO NICOLAS
999 ESTANISLAO, RHAE ELYXIS DUMAUAL
1000 ESTOLOGA, MARIDEL APOSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 61 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ESTOLOGA, MARK LYNDON APOSTOL
1002 ESTOSE, DAVID JANSEN CORREOS
1003 ESTRADA, ALFRED JOHN CUNANAN
1004 ESTRADA, MELCHOR ROBERT JAMES DIÑOZO
1005 ESTRELLA, NICKO O’NEAL TIBAYAN
1006 ESTRELLADO, ANGELA ESPEDILLON
1007 ESTRELLADO, XYRIZ PAZ
1008 EUGENIO, KENNELY CABASAN
1009 EUSEBIO, ELVIN MAGPANTAY
1010 EVANGELISTA, INAH CRIZEL ARCILLA
1011 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS ERICK PEÑA
1012 EVANGELISTA, TRISTAN ISAIAH AUSTRIA
1013 EVORA, LORWIN ACE DEL CAMPO
1014 FABILLAR, VENNAH JEAN AMISTOSO
1015 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
1016 FAJARDO, JANNA MELA BIBAT
1017 FAJARDO, KRISTINE SISON
1018 FAJARDO, PHILIP RONALD BRIONES
1019 FAJILAN, VINCENT PAULO URCIA
1020 FAJUTAG, RAYMART FRUELDA
1021 FALLARIA, FLETCHER DWAYNE CHAVEZ
1022 FALLARIA, MON CARL FALLARNA
1023 FAMADICO, JOVELYN PALACIOS
1024 FAMPO, MARIA BERNADINE MENDOZA
1025 FAMULAR, EASTER GRACE BAYLON
1026 FAMULAR, JEFFERSON BAYLON
1027 FARIOLAN, ARJAN JAY BANDADA
1028 FAUSTO, MARK JEREMIAH SY
1029 FEDERIS, QUERICO CALEB UBAG
1030 FEDERIZO, MA CHRISTINE IBAÑEZ
1031 FEGALQUIN, JOHN ALMAR ITABLE
1032 FEGI, ERWIN LOU MAGNO
1033 FELARCA, KENNETH ILLAO
1034 FELICIA, DAVE DE LUMEN
1035 FELICIANO, CLYDEWIN GISALTA
1036 FELIPE, KIM ARMENIO JR TIANGCO
1037 FELIPE, RICHELLE JOY DE JESUS
1038 FERNANDEZ, ALEX JR DE GUZMAN
1039 FERNANDEZ, ALGENE VELASCO
1040 FERNANDEZ, CHAEL EDROL SEMILLANO
1041 FERNANDEZ, CRISSA DACALLOS
1042 FERNANDEZ, MARY ELLEN GELIO
1043 FERNANDO, DANICA MACALINAO
1044 FERRANCOL, JHEA KRISHIA PANOPIO
1045 FERRER, KARL JAYSON ESPALTERO
1046 FERRER, RHEA ASYAO
1047 FETALVERO, JOHN KERBY SALVACION
1048 FIEDACAN, KEVIN MINUEL FERAREN
1049 FIGUEROA, JOMARIE CELESPARA
1050 FIGUEROA, SAMANTHA BANDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 62 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 FIGUEROA, STEPHEN CANSIANO
1052 FIRMALINO, JAMES KENNETH PULMONES
1053 FLORES, DIONNIE ROSE TAMAYAO
1054 FLORES, KATHERINE ARRABIS
1055 FLORES, MARK ALQUINN SENDINO
1056 FLORES, MARVI JAM BRIONES
1057 FLORES, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
1058 FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
1059 FLORES, RUVY JANE FLORES
1060 FLORES, RYAN BRENT CARTAGENA
1061 FLORIDA, ERIC LUBIANO
1062 FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS
1063 FOLLERO, KAREN TOGORES
1064 FOLLERO, MARVIN MORA
1065 FONTANILLA, RUDOLF ZABAL
1066 FORMELOZA, NAGEL NIÑO ROMHER BAUTISTA
1067 FORONES, JOHN ALVER CORNEL
1068 FORTUNA, ORLANY ROSE GONZALES
1069 FRANCIA, JONAS PARAÑAL
1070 FRANCISCO, JOHN STEVEN RULLAN
1071 FRANCISCO, JYVEN PANTALEON
1072 FRANCISCO, MARJORIE REYES
1073 FRANCISCO, MARY JEAN TOLEDANO
1074 FRANCISCO, PAULA GABRIELLE RAYUPA
1075 FRANZUELA, PETER JOHN SARASPI
1076 FUENTEBELLA, KENNETH DILLERA
1077 FUENTES, ROXEL RABAÑES
1078 FUERTEZ, YVETTE DIAMSE
1079 GAA, JOHN EMMANUEL VELASCO
1080 GAAC, JAYMON ANASTACIO
1081 GABAIS, JOANNA-KRIS LEGASPI
1082 GABALFIN, JOHN ROBERT LAGANTE
1083 GABAYNO, NETALIE VALLEGA
1084 GABOTERO, ENRIQUE JR MUYOT
1085 GABRAL, JURAN ADRIAN SERENIO
1086 GABUTIN, EMMANUEL SOURIBIO
1087 GABUYA, GLADYS MARIE FLORES
1088 GABUYO, JAIME JR VALDEZ
1089 GACA, SAHLEE ROSE FALCUNIT
1090 GACUAN, BABYLIN GAMMUAC
1091 GAGAN, LILIBETH SIMBULAN
1092 GALAGAR, CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
1093 GALAPON, JOANNE RUIZ
1094 GALICIA, JULIENE AUREA ARREY
1095 GALLAMOS, ANTHONY GARCIA
1096 GALLAMOS, LEONELL ONDING
1097 GALLANO, DANIEL PANLICAN
1098 GALLEGO, LEMUEL ELISAN
1099 GALLO, ALYSSA ASHLEY PASCUAL
1100 GALO, KEVIN JAN BAQUIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 63 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GALORIO, QUEENNIE EGBALIC
1102 GALOSO, FRANCHESKA JULBET ESPIRITU
1103 GALULO, JAN RONALD SIBAL
1104 GALURA, JOHN FREDVINE PEDERNAL
1105 GALVEZ, CARMELA AGUINALDO
1106 GALVEZ, JAEL ANTHONY DIZON
1107 GALVEZ, MARK BALCARSE
1108 GALVEZ, RONMAR ORO
1109 GAMBENG, FERDINAND ORIBELLO
1110 GAMBOA, ALEXIS BERNARDO
1111 GAMPOY, MARIA CHARISSE PUNO
1112 GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
1113 GANOTICE, EIDREF SAVANDAL
1114 GANZON, LYRA KLYSSA STO DOMINGO
1115 GARAY, JAMES LOUIS DACO
1116 GARBOSA, KRESTIN MAE BRAGA
1117 GARCIA, ALEIANDRO MARKO CLEOFE
1118 GARCIA, ANDREA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
1119 GARCIA, ANNA PATRICIA MASARAP
1120 GARCIA, CHRIS MANUEL ALMADEN
1121 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN CLINTH SENTINA
1122 GARCIA, DARWIN CARIÑO
1123 GARCIA, GERALD DUCASI
1124 GARCIA, GISELLE CASTRO
1125 GARCIA, HAZEL ANNE MARTIN
1126 GARCIA, JAMES CARLO ZULUETA
1127 GARCIA, JAMES MICHAEL BALLESTEROS
1128 GARCIA, JEFFREY MOLINA
1129 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE VILLEGAS
1130 GARCIA, JOHN BRANDON CAMINA
1131 GARCIA, MARIANO III ESPARTERO
1132 GARCIA, MARY BRIDGET TULBO
1133 GARCIA, MICHELLE IANE TAEZA
1134 GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK LOPEZ
1135 GARCIA, PATRICIA ABRATIGUIN
1136 GARCIA, RALPH JADE MARCELLONES
1137 GARCIA, REYNO ELEAZAR ALIMAGNO
1138 GARCIA, ROMILA VILLANUEVA
1139 GARING, ARIANNE LOUISE PINEDA
1140 GARLANDO, BABYLYN ACBANG
1141 GARLITOS, JOHN NEEKO PARCON
1142 GARNICA, CHRIST STEPHEN DE ASIS
1143 GARO, RICHSON GALAMAY
1144 GARRIDO, ANA MARIEL DE LEON
1145 GASPAR, JOHN LERY ORDOÑEZ
1146 GATBONTON, VICTOR PATRICK EMPLEO
1147 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE ANNE FELIPE
1148 GATDULA, ROYET LOPEZ
1149 GATLABAYAN, NICOLE SANTIAGO
1150 GAUTANE, FRANCIS JAMES TUAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 64 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 GAVINO, REGINA BAUTISTA
1152 GAVIÑO, ANA NIÑA ARIELLA MORENO
1153 GAYLO, JORDAN GUANZON
1154 GAYONDATO, AXEL MORALEDA
1155 GAZA, AARON CARLO GAYOT
1156 GECALE, MARIECAR JARDIN
1157 GENEROSO, WILFREDO II CATINDIG
1158 GENETE, JUSTIN JASON FELICIANO
1159 GENOBATA, LUIS ANTON CABATO
1160 GENONSALAO, RAYMOND ALTIVO
1161 GENOVES, VERONICA FRANCES SABADO
1162 GEPEGA, LUANNE MARIE GESTOPA
1163 GERARDO, MIZHAR LAYOSA
1164 GERELLA, DIANA JAIME
1165 GERERO, RYAN VILLAR
1166 GERONA, EUNICE PASCULADO
1167 GERONIMO, ALLEN JARREL MANLAPIG
1168 GERONIMO, JACQUELINE SACAYAN
1169 GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR PAGAL
1170 GIMENEZ, EMMANUEL CALANOC
1171 GIMENEZ, JESSE DALE
1172 GIMENEZ, RONA MAE GOLES
1173 GINES, JULIUS JIM MENESES
1174 GIPANAGO, JOWEL PADRIQUEL
1175 GIRAY, NATHANIEL NGALAZON
1176 GIRON, ANA JESUSA BAYUGO
1177 GLORIA, JOSHUA MARK ASUNCION
1178 GLORIANI, KRISTEL JOY DAPROSA
1179 GODOY, ALECK GENE OSALLA
1180 GOLLOSO, CHRISTIAN ANJOE ROMAN
1181 GOLPO, CHRISTIAN LANUZA
1182 GOMERI, AMADO III PERLADO
1183 GOMEZ, DEAN KEVIN PAUL PLADEVEGA
1184 GOMEZ, KAMILLE NAPATON
1185 GONZAGA, CLINT PATRICK MONREDONDO
1186 GONZAGA, JERALD LOUIE MAGALONA
1187 GONZALES, JAMIL MAGPUSAO
1188 GONZALES, JHON HAROLD ALCANTARA
1189 GONZALES, JOSEPH PAOLO PANDONG
1190 GONZALES, MARC ANTHONY BELLECA
1191 GONZALES, MARY REGINE POQUIZ
1192 GONZALES, ROBERTO JR DUNTON
1193 GONZALEZ, CONSUELO FAITH NAHID
1194 GOOPIO, FROILAN ALTAREJOS
1195 GORRECITA, ALLEN LEWIS MAGHUYOP
1196 GORRIEZA, ALDWIN MEYER
1197 GOTLADERA, DEMOSTHENES JR NAGA
1198 GRANADA, ARBHEN MARK GARRUCHO
1199 GRANADA, CHRIS CHARLES CARO
1200 GRANADO, MA LUISA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 65 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 GRECIA, JOSE NORMAN III JAVELOSA
1202 GREGORIO, EZEKIEL JOHN REYTAS
1203 GUDA, ANGELO BADINAS
1204 GUERRERO, JONALEE SEGARRA
1205 GUERRERO, VIEN KARL DE VERA
1206 GUERZON, MYKA MARIELLE TANGKUSAN
1207 GUEVARRA, AMIEL BALILO
1208 GUEVARRA, ARTHUR ANGELO LUNARIA
1209 GUEVARRA, KIM PATRICK JARO
1210 GUEVARRA, KURT BRYAN DIOCAMPO
1211 GUEVARRA, MICAELO LUIS RAMA
1212 GUICO, ANGELICA MARI DE LA SILVA
1213 GUILA, GABRIELLE TUAZON
1214 GUILLERMO, JULIUS UCOL
1215 GUMBAN, BERNARD DELANTE
1216 GUMBAN, JOART ARELLANO
1217 GURAY, VIVIAN ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
1218 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY CAASI
1219 GUTIERREZ, KELVIN KURT MENDOZA
1220 GUTIERREZ, KRISTEL ANN CARLA ACUZAR
1221 HABLERO, CHRIS IGNATIUS LAM KAI
1222 HADJIRANI, CLVEN JUMANGIT
1223 HAGORILES, REYNALYN GUINTIVANO
1224 HALILI, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
1225 HALILI, ROSE ANN AZUSADA
1226 HAMAC, MELVIN BIGCAS
1227 HATA, HIDEKI MENDOZA
1228 HATOL, CHRISTIAN GLENN TONGOHAN
1229 HEBRON, SHEENALYN MARIVELES
1230 HEDRAGA, RUFINO ANGELO MANTOS
1231 HERICO, JOANNE MAY ABELEDO
1232 HERMOSILLA, DARRYL DIZON
1233 HERNANDEZ, BIEN DANIEL REODICA
1234 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ANGULO
1235 HERNANDEZ, JEZZA PAULA REYES
1236 HERNANDEZ, JOAN BUE
1237 HERNANDEZ, NEIL BRYAN CAPILIT
1238 HERNANDEZ, NOLAND PAUL AYSON
1239 HERNANDEZ, RHONIEL SICAT
1240 HERNANE, VAL GUILLER BALIBAY
1241 HERRERA, AMIEL MANGUYOT
1242 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE ENRIQUEZ
1243 HERRERA, MARK KENNETH RIVERA
1244 HERRERA, ZYRA MAE OCAMPO
1245 HIGASHI, RYUJI SORIANO
1246 HIJOS, LOUEN CATIN
1247 HILL, RICHARD CONSTANTINO
1248 HIPOLITO, CAMILLE ANNE MANIQUIZ
1249 HIPOLITO, HARIEN GUILA
1250 HOFFMAN, JACQUELINE FARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 66 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 HOLGADO, ARIANNE MARIE MALABANAN
1252 HONRADE, JUSTIN FRANK TAYOTO
1253 HONRADO, DAN LOUIZ HORTAL
1254 HORA, VIVIEN ESCANDOR
1255 HORMIGOSO, NIEL JARREN COLOMA
1256 HOSME, VENUS MAANDAL
1257 HSU, HAO CHEN CHUA
1258 HUELAR, ADRIAN JANSSEN LAMBOSON
1259 HUERTA, JAY CARLO JIMENEZ
1260 HUFALAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN LAGMAY
1261 IBARDELOSA, CLEO MAY VILLAPANDO
1262 IBON, CRISZUS NIÑO VALLES
1263 ICBAN, DANIEL EDRIN DACANAY
1264 ICO, JULIUS ROBERT SAMPAGA
1265 IGBUS, ROGER JR JOVEN
1266 IGNACIO, ALVIN BORROMEO
1267 IGNACIO, DOJNA PEARL DELA CRUZ
1268 IGNACIO, JOHN PHILIP PUCAN
1269 IGNACIO, JONATHAN LITANA
1270 IGNACIO, YVES JAY FLORES
1271 IGOT, AUDE CHARLES PARNES
1272 ILAG, ALVIN EVANGELISTA
1273 ILAGAN, ARIELLE MAE NASIS
1274 ILAGAN, JAYNETH JAYLA ESMANA
1275 ILANO, KAREN SINSUAN
1276 ILANO, KIMBERLY MAE LANGUSTA
1277 IMBALSADO, GERALD LIBUMFACIL
1278 IMPERIAL, JESTONI VILLASEÑOR
1279 INOFERIO, DIEGO PERALTA
1280 INOG, MARWIN GIDEON LOMAT
1281 INOSANTO, TESIE OBERIANO
1282 INSO, VAL LOUEEN ROSAURO
1283 INSUYA, MARK NHEIL NUÑEZ
1284 IQUIN, MELANIE TAGACAY
1285 ISHIMARU, EMIKO LUNARIA
1286 ISIDRO, JOHN KIM STO DOMINGO
1287 ISLETA, JAN CARLO LUCIDO
1288 ITURALDE, IANIRA TALA
1289 IWARAT, HELLIVE JOY ALVEZO
1290 JACABA, JOEMAR GARCES
1291 JACOLBE, RODNEY CEASAR EVANGELISTA
1292 JADORMEO, ALLAN JAY BRAGO
1293 JAKOSALEM, REAVEN YUZON
1294 JALANDONI, LORILYN EGAY
1295 JAMIS, MARK LOUIE AYUDTUD
1296 JAMISON, MARCON LUMAQUE
1297 JAMITO, LIZEN MAHARANI NARAVAL
1298 JAMORA, ALLAN PAULETE
1299 JAPSAY, JELLY MAE CAMINOY
1300 JAVIER, ALMIRAL VON NICASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 67 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 JAVIER, CHERADEE FRIAS
1302 JAVIER, CHIARA ANN MARIE MEDINA
1303 JAVIER, JONEL CAUTON
1304 JAVIER, JULIE ANNE ESTIPULAR
1305 JAVIER, RAPH LAUREN MARASIGAN
1306 JAVIER, RHENALYN BAUTISTA
1307 JAYA, JETTRO SYLVESTER JUMAWID
1308 JAYOBO, SHARMANE CAJALNE
1309 JERUSALEM, LORREN MAE FRONDA
1310 JIMENEZ, KRISTINE MAE REYES
1311 JISON, MARK BERNARD HENARES
1312 JOCSON, MERLIO YAP
1313 JOMOC, JULY REY SUZON
1314 JOSE, JOANA MICAH SUAREZ
1315 JOSE, LEO PAUL VALLEJO
1316 JOSOL, JOHN GREGORY ANDAM
1317 JOVELLANO, JARREL DAVE MINDANAO
1318 JUAN, CHARLES ALLAN DELA CRUZ
1319 JUANITAS, CLYDE JESS BELONIO
1320 JUARE, CRISTELLE MARIE IGLESIAS
1321 JUDILLA, JOECEL CONGSON
1322 JUGUILON, JASON PASELIAO
1323 JULIANO, EPHRAIM DIAZ
1324 JUNIO, GENER DELOVINO
1325 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
1326 JURISPRUDENCIA, JON SISON
1327 KALALO, DIANNE MEDINA
1328 KATIGBAK, ALEX JR RODRIGUEZ
1329 KATIGBAK, PAULINE JOY GUDA
1330 KEELER, HENRY JAMES LACO
1331 KHEY, KAREN RABAGO
1332 KING, MARK SANDY TINOY
1333 KO, MICHAEL ALEXANDER BOGÑALBAL
1334 LA ROSA, DAN PATRICK MANALO
1335 LA ROSA, PATRICK GUILLANO PROFETA
1336 LABARRETE, JESSE VARGAS
1337 LABARTINE, MYIETTE TICAR
1338 LABAYEN, RAYNALD ACUDO
1339 LABILLES, JOYCE ALANO
1340 LABITA, MARK ANGELO YANORIA
1341 LABITORIA, JAYCEE JAEL
1342 LACADIN, MICHAEL ANDRE JOHN TIAM
1343 LACANLALE, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
1344 LACE, JONMEL ABUDANZA
1345 LACHICA, LAURINE ROYO
1346 LACHICA, MONICA DE LA CRUZ
1347 LACSON, JACOBS NELSON BERMEJO
1348 LADAO, BILLY ALLEN PAHUNANG
1349 LAGAMAYO, EDUARDO JR BANSIL
1350 LAGANAO, VINCENT PAULO RENDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 68 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 LAGAZON, DANIEL LEVI UMALI
1352 LAGMAY, FERMEL JOHN DELOS SANTOS
1353 LAGOS, RIMART CIAR
1354 LAMBITCO, BERNARD CARL TAUYAN
1355 LAMPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABANG
1356 LAMSIS, EDBERG KIM DELICO
1357 LANDINGIN, ARVIN JOHN VILLAMOR
1358 LANDONG, JOEL ANI
1359 LANSANGAN, IVAN RALPH
1360 LANSANGAN, JEAN RENZCEE MANGULABNAN
1361 LANTAJO, RONNIEL SAMINIANO
1362 LANZA, CLARIZE MENESES
1363 LAPAC, JAN-ALLEN PAULO CAIRO
1364 LAPAY, ALVIN JAY DE GUZMAN
1365 LAPEÑAS, CHESTER RYAN MACARAIG
1366 LAPID, CHRISTIAN DIZON
1367 LAPIÑA, EFRYL VINCENT BAGULCOL
1368 LAPUS, LEA VERON PASCUAL
1369 LAPUZ, JOHN PATRICK RUPAC
1370 LAPUZ, KARLA PALON
1371 LARA, GENEVA BEA MOREDO
1372 LARIN, JOHN DIOMARSON SORIANO
1373 LARION, EROS CID TUAZON
1374 LARISMA, ARIEL LINDIO
1375 LASAM, LEAN JOSEPH MORA
1376 LASQUITE, ABEGAIL LOR
1377 LASTIMOSA, LEONARD MISER RACAZA
1378 LAT, MA CATHERINE PAITA
1379 LATADE, ADRIELLE KENT VILLANUEVA
1380 LATI, HERO MENDOZA
1381 LATOMBO, IRISH LEGASPI
1382 LATOZA, ERICA GAYLE COLMENARES
1383 LAUGLAUG, LOTER BABAO
1384 LAURE, LAURENCE BIEN ERA
1385 LAURON, RUBEN JR SALIMBANGON
1386 LAUT, JULITO MESIONA
1387 LAVIÑA, DON CHRISTIAN ALCAZAR
1388 LAVIÑA, JOHN ISAIAS BOISER
1389 LAXA, RICO JAY SUNGLAO
1390 LAXINA, JAY LOPEZ
1391 LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
1392 LAYUG, BRIAN SHENE VILLARUZ
1393 LAZAM, AARON SANTOS
1394 LAZATIN, JEROME BONDOC
1395 LEBITA, JEFFREY JOHN CODILLA
1396 LEE, ALAN CARL REYES
1397 LEE, DARIUS JONATHAN LIM
1398 LEE, FLECEL GRIX JUSTEEN PEPITO
1399 LEE, JANINE EURIKA ROSAL
1400 LEGADA, WINDY DECOLONGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 69 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 LEGASPI, RYAN GENER TAGUIAN
1402 LEGASPINA, REIENA LORRAINE PURIO
1403 LEJANO, RHEA MANSALAPUS
1404 LENIZO, JOHN EDGAR II LODOVICE
1405 LEONCIO, MARK WILSON ARCEGA
1406 LEONES, JOHN EMIL III BUENAVENTURA
1407 LERIN, MARIANNE TECSON
1408 LESCANO, RACHEL LEYESA
1409 LETRAN, EFREN JR LUCIDO
1410 LIBAO, SHARMAIGNE GLADYS TANDAYAG
1411 LIBARIO, ALLAN JHAY MANDIGMA
1412 LIBETARIO, MAY ANN LOOD
1413 LIBIANO, APRIL ROSE OCTAVIO
1414 LIBIRAN, JONATHAN GONZALES
1415 LIBRADILLA, GLENN FRANCIS TUBIO
1416 LIBRADO, JULIE ANN ALCALA
1417 LIGERALDE, LOUIE LEAL
1418 LIJAS, MARY JOYCE ARMINAL
1419 LIM, CAMILLE JOYCE ESTOPACE
1420 LIM, CHESSHAIRE CHEN SORIANO
1421 LIM, JERROLD TERRENCE GANGCUANGCO
1422 LIM, JONATHAN GONZALES
1423 LIM, MART DWAYNE EDUARTE
1424 LIM, MEDARDO JR ACOSTA
1425 LINAG, IANA KRISTIN AGUSTIN
1426 LINATOC, CHRISTIAN ROCKY DE SILVA
1427 LINAZA, JUZELE VANN TRAVILLA
1428 LINDO, JONELLE LOUISSE CEDILLO
1429 LINGAD, ALVIN JOHN BERNAL
1430 LINGAD, AOUIE PILI
1431 LINGAT, JED DARYL LOUISE PIAMONTE
1432 LINGBANAN, ELIJAH LOZANO
1433 LINGBAOAN, KARLO ANTONIO MIRANDA
1434 LINGBAOAN, SMON LAUREN ENCOMIENDA
1435 LINGON, MABEL ARCA
1436 LINTAG, AUSTINE JOSHUA CLEMENTE
1437 LIPAT, CRISANTE GERARDO JR MARASIGAN
1438 LIPAT, FLORGIN LAWRENCE SABALVARO
1439 LIPOLES, OMAR CARLO DE GUZMAN
1440 LISCANO, KRISCHIA MARNELLI VALLENTE
1441 LISTANO, ANGELO SONALAN
1442 LITAO, ALBERT ARELLANO
1443 LIWAG, JESTHER KIM ADRIANO
1444 LIWANAG, CHRISTER CANLAS
1445 LIZARDO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
1446 LLAMAS, ROBIN JOSEF SADDAM
1447 LLANITA, JIMMY JR JASO
1448 LLENA, PAUL CEDRICK VERZOSA
1449 LOBOS, NIKKO JOHN LEO SOCORRO
1450 LODO, KHARA MARIE PETILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 70 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 LOMEDA, JENNIFER DAWN RELONCILLO
1452 LOMERIO, LELAND LLANETA
1453 LONSAMIA, MANILYN COLLAMAR
1454 LONTOC, AIMILLE FRANCES PILAPIL
1455 LONTOK, ZOILO LUIS ONGISAKO
1456 LOPENA, CARLO CARAOS
1457 LOPENA, MARIZEN SANTIAGO
1458 LOPEZ, CLARICE ADLAON
1459 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BACAY
1460 LOPEZ, JOHN VOLTAIRE CORPUZ
1461 LOPEZ, MARVIN JASON CRUZ
1462 LOPEZ, PAUL ALFRED LEONIDA
1463 LOPEZ, SHIERWEN CARLO ALAYON
1464 LOPIO, HENRY II BUSTILLO
1465 LORICA, DON GODI CRUZ
1466 LORICA, MA DIVINA PALENZUELA
1467 LOZADA, EDDYLIEZ LAGUNILLA
1468 LUBRIN, MARK LUIS MARIÑAS
1469 LUCAS, MELCHOR BARADI
1470 LUCAS, RACHELLE LUCAS
1471 LUCERO, IAN DOMINIC SABAY
1472 LUCIO, DANILYN PADILLO
1473 LUCMAYON, AILLEN GULANES
1474 LUGO, KAREN EVE AGUSTIN
1475 LUGPATAN, RUTH PEARL JAMISOLA
1476 LUGTU, DAVE GERVACIO
1477 LUI, BERNADETH KHARMELL PALACIO
1478 LUIS, DANIEL VIAN FABROS
1479 LUMACAD, REY RYAN ENTRINA
1480 LUNA, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
1481 LUYAO, LLOYD MARTIN PACHECO
1482 LUZURIAGA, JOSEPH RAUL
1483 MABILING, LIEZYL LANZON
1484 MABULAY, LOUISE LORRAINE CHAN
1485 MACABURAS, AIVIE BAYABAN
1486 MACADANGDANG, ELIVENJAMIN MONTOJO
1487 MACALINAO, MADEL IBARROLA
1488 MACALINAO, MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL
1489 MACALINO, YROLL JAY-R BOLO
1490 MACALOLOT, ANGELLO NOCELLAS
1491 MACAM, ISAIAH PHILIP ALOB
1492 MACARAEG, ENRICO RICIO
1493 MACARASIG, ANGELINE DE CASTRO
1494 MACARIAL, BRYAN ADAMS GALVEZ
1495 MACEDA, TRACEY ANN DEL ROSARIO
1496 MACKAY, HARVEY GUY TOLENTINO
1497 MACLANG, JAN ALDRIC RODEO
1498 MADOLID, HEXINA ESPIRITU
1499 MADRIAGA, ANNALYN DOCTOLERO
1500 MADRIAGA, LHYLE ARRIANE DUEÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 71 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MADRID, RUSKIN BERT DURUIN
1502 MADUCDOC, ALLAN GIORGIO CALDERON
1503 MAGADDON, SONNY URMATAM
1504 MAGADIA, FATIMA LEGARTE
1505 MAGALLON, IVAN JARDINICO
1506 MAGALLONES, NIÑO ALDRICH RAMONES
1507 MAGALONG, GLENN MARK CASTRO
1508 MAGAT, EUNICE JOY SALINEL
1509 MAGAT, JOSE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
1510 MAGBANUA, JENY ROSE CANOPIN
1511 MAGBUJOS, JOVA SHEEN SEVILLA
1512 MAGCAMIT, BRUCE AERON JOSE
1513 MAGCAMIT, MARIA ESTRELLA LACAY
1514 MAGDAY, SILVERIO JR VILLOTA
1515 MAGISTRADO, MAUREEN JOY SOTO
1516 MAGNO, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL SOC
1517 MAGNO, JOHN CARLO AUSTRIA
1518 MAGNO, JOHNDEL OLAPANE
1519 MAGNO, MA CLARISSA ANDREA TIERRA
1520 MAGO, MARK JOHNSON PIMENTEL
1521 MAGPANTAY, CHARLENE DIMACULANGAN
1522 MAGPANTAY, IVAN HENRIS ATIP
1523 MAGPANTAY, KRISTINE JADE FLORES
1524 MAGSINO, MANILYN SILANG
1525 MAGSINO, RAYNIEL SABADO
1526 MAGTIBAY, DENVER GUERRA
1527 MAGTIBAY, DIANNE CELIS
1528 MAGUMPARA, MARUHOM BLASABAS
1529 MAHABAGUE, JOHN PAUL SORIANO
1530 MAKASIAR, JAN CHRISTOPHER LACASTESANTOS
1531 MALABAG, FATIMA JOYCE PASIA
1532 MALABANAN, AIRA PATRICIA LACERNA
1533 MALABANAN, EDRICKE ALFONSO PLATON
1534 MALABANAN, MAR CHRISTIAN ARBIL DIMACULANGAN
1535 MALABANAN, SAHARA VILLA
1536 MALACAPAY, MATEO JR GRANZO
1537 MALAGAR, NEIL WILLIAM CASICAS
1538 MALANA, JASIEL MINA
1539 MALANTA, ELMER INUMNA
1540 MALANYAON, ERWIN IVAN CAMPANA
1541 MALAPIT, JOHN EMMANUEL SANDOVAL
1542 MALASAN, JERICO CABUAY
1543 MALAZARTE, DIANNE
1544 MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
1545 MALFARTA, MELFRED JOHN JANCON
1546 MALINGIN, RODOLFO BANCALI
1547 MALLARI, ABET KIM
1548 MALLARI, EDENITO JR MAGAT
1549 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO PUNZALAN
1550 MALLARI, KEVIN SILVESTRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 72 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MALLONGA, FRANCIS LOUIS TOBIAS
1552 MALONES, KEZZIA FRIAS
1553 MALONG, KENNETH JOVEN SY
1554 MALUDON, CLARISSE BUNAY
1555 MALUNES, JOHN PHILIP SIESA
1556 MAMANGON, JIMLEE PILLAS
1557 MAMANGON, NERIELYN BAHIWAG
1558 MAMANGUN, ARTURO JR SANGUYO
1559 MAMANGUN, JAY RICK MARTIN
1560 MAMANGUN, JOE DELA CRUZ
1561 MAMAR, SHYNEE VALDE
1562 MAMARIL, JOHN JERIC RAMIRO
1563 MAMPUSTI, RENZ BRIAN MANDAC
1564 MANA-AY, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ
1565 MANA-AY, PRIMROSE BACLAY
1566 MANABAT, KRYZELLE DAVID
1567 MANALANG, KARLO ROMAN
1568 MANALAYSAY, KAYLA JABONETE
1569 MANALILI, JOSEPH PINEDA
1570 MANALO, KELVIN CHARLES SERRANO
1571 MANALO, LESTER ROBLES
1572 MANALO, MARIA CRISTINA TENORIO
1573 MANALO, RODCHEL JOHN ORTEGA
1574 MANALO, TYRONE LOUISE LISTON
1575 MANANQUIL, JEROME SABAT
1576 MANAOIS, CARLO ANJELO BORLONGAN
1577 MANATAD, DUKE REINMAR ABAÑO
1578 MANCERA, JESTHYL PASICOLAN
1579 MANDAC, LEYMAR TAGUIAM
1580 MANDANAS, KENNAN CARLO SAWALI
1581 MANGABAN, KARL DAVE ESPULGAR
1582 MANGADA, DANTE JR ALPAY
1583 MANGAHAS, MON RAPHAEL ESPELETA
1584 MANGALUS, JASPER IAN OLALIA
1585 MANGARON, PAULO JOHN DULGUIME
1586 MANGAT, MARK JHOEMAR LANQUIN
1587 MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
1588 MANGLICMOT, JAY JERALD MINA
1589 MANGLO, BLESSED JOY ARGUIÑOSO
1590 MANGUBAT, JEANELYN ABING
1591 MANGUIAT, ROZELLE LLANES
1592 MANGULABNAN, MONETTE PARIS MICLAT
1593 MANIAGO, KRISTINE JENICA MANASAN
1594 MANIAGO, NELMAR FLORES
1595 MANIO, WORTHTY VELASCO
1596 MANIPOL, MIKEELYN MARCAIDA
1597 MANTICAHON, NIÑO REY FLORES
1598 MANTUA, ERWIN BALASOLLA
1599 MANUEL, JAZMINE CLARE CONCEPCION
1600 MANUEL, JONDALE OSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 73 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MANUEL, JOSE ARNALDO CARLOS
1602 MANZON, ALVIN DORIA
1603 MAPACPAC, KATHRYN GRACE DAVAO
1604 MAPALAD, KEVIN TUMAMBING
1605 MAPALAD, REY ANTHONY MAGALLANES
1606 MARAMBA, BERNARDO JR SORIANO
1607 MARASIGAN, JASTINE PADUA
1608 MARASIGAN, JOSE MELANIO MANGURALI
1609 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
1610 MARAVILLA, VENN GAMALIEL CASTILLO
1611 MARBELLA, KARL KEVIN THOMAS
1612 MARCELO, MARCO PAOLO DELA VEGA
1613 MARCOS, KATE DE LA CRUZ
1614 MARFIL, CHRISTIAN TANG
1615 MARFIL, PAULEEN ANNE DELA TORRE
1616 MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
1617 MARIANO, ERIK MANWEL ARCIGAL
1618 MARIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
1619 MARIANO, JOVIT SOBERANO
1620 MARIANO, NIÑO CHRISTIAN PALMA
1621 MARIANO, PRISCILLANO RAMON III ORDOÑEZ
1622 MARIANO, VHERNON LIZARDO
1623 MARIGONDON, AILYN JOY MARUNDAN
1624 MARIMLA, CAMILLE DE GUIA
1625 MARMOLEJO, MONICA GARCIA
1626 MARQUEZ, JEROME ALSON LAGATA
1627 MARQUEZ, JUSTYNNE MICHA ELLA MALABANAN
1628 MARTENSEN, STEFFAN DALE DEAN GARINGAN
1629 MARTIN, ARNEL PALGAN
1630 MARTIN, IAN MAVERICK PATAWARAN
1631 MARTINEZ, JOHN CARLO MANALO
1632 MARTINEZ, KEZTREL DE GUZMAN
1633 MARTINEZ, MA LYN ANDREA QUIRANTE
1634 MARTINEZ, MARTH NHICKCEL ARAGON
1635 MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
1636 MARZAN, RENZ JOSEPH BUZON
1637 MARZO, EHRNEST ZALAVARRIA
1638 MARZO, LORAINE PANTINO
1639 MASA, KIM PAOLO CRUZ
1640 MASANGCAY, MARCO GARCES
1641 MASANGKAY, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAJAYON
1642 MATA, SHANTANA MAE APITA
1643 MATABA, MARIA FAE CAMPOSANO
1644 MATEO, AJAY SANGALANG
1645 MATEO, ELJON GERVACIO
1646 MATEO, ELY BOY OSO
1647 MATER, ROMMEL MONZALES
1648 MATIAS, ALDRIN JOHN LALUSIN
1649 MATIENZO, RONALYN NAZARETH
1650 MATILLANO, JASON LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 74 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MATINING, ALJON OLAVIDEZ
1652 MATOZA, CHRISVIN MEAE CAÑETE
1653 MATRIZ, JOHN ELLIS LOCAY LOCAY
1654 MATSUMOTO, YOUKI BAUTISTA
1655 MATUSA, KENNY LOVEN MARFIL
1656 MATUTO, NIKKO CASTILLO
1657 MAULION, LOURINE MONTEIRO
1658 MAYMIERO, MARVIN ALOTAYA
1659 MAYOR, JOHN KEVIN SILANG
1660 MAYORES, AARON JAMES CLIMACO
1661 MAYUGA, MARIO CALAPATI
1662 MAÑALAC, KEVIN ROSS OLVINA
1663 MAÑANITA, CHARLES VINCENT CANAMA
1664 MAÑIBO, MARVIN ILAGAN
1665 MEDALLA, ERICK JOHN MIRABUENO
1666 MEDALLA, MARIJO MONTECER
1667 MEDINA, DANA ERIKA CAPANZANA
1668 MEDINA, JENNYLYN MAGSINO
1669 MEDINA, MARK EVES ENRIQUEZ
1670 MEDINA, NICOLO NEIL JAVIER
1671 MEJICO, KIM BENMAR ASIDO
1672 MEJOS, MARK JASON CAYABAN
1673 MELITANTE, STEFEN JAN BAYLON
1674 MELLORIN, HECHIEL MAY MONTES
1675 MELO, RAQUEL TINGZON
1676 MENDIOLA, JOHN KENNETH MARTINEZ
1677 MENDOZA, CZARINA FAYE RODRIGUEZ
1678 MENDOZA, DOROTHY JOY ACUZAR
1679 MENDOZA, JOANA KATE GOMEZ
1680 MENDOZA, JOHN DALE BENCITO
1681 MENDOZA, JONABELLE MENDOZA
1682 MENDOZA, KIRSTIN JOY ANGAT
1683 MENDOZA, MARINE DIALOLA
1684 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY ESCULTURA
1685 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BAGAPORO
1686 MENDOZA, MAUREEN JESSICA CHAVEZ
1687 MENDOZA, MELVIN PINEDA
1688 MENDOZA, MICHAEL QUANO
1689 MENDOZA, MIGUEL LORENZO VALMORES
1690 MENDOZA, NICOLAS SEBASTIAN ROMERO
1691 MENDOZA, RADLI ROI FIRMEZA
1692 MENDOZA, RAYMUND MARZEL SALAZAR
1693 MENDOZA, RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
1694 MENDOZA, RONCHESTER SIGFRID SORIANO
1695 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE VIVAS
1696 MENOR, CLARENCE KYLE PEREZ
1697 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN KLAUS BARREDO
1698 MERCADO, JOEMMEL ASIA
1699 MERCADO, MARY JOICE BILOG
1700 MERCADO, RHOLININA MARIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 75 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 MERIALES, GELCE CLAVERIA
1702 MERIN, EMMANUEL JOSHUA CRUZATE
1703 MERINO, GENE MICHAEL JARRE PADRONES
1704 MERU, ALVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1705 MERZA, ROSALLE MAYOR
1706 MESA, GILBERTO JR PICONES
1707 MESINA, MARIE DANIELLE ESCORPEZO
1708 MIDAY, NICOLE ANN RIOMEL DE LEON
1709 MILANTE, RIDA RAYALA
1710 MILLAN, MARK LESTER SINGULAR
1711 MILLAR, MARY JOY PEÑA
1712 MILO, RAMIL SUMERACRUZ
1713 MINA, CARLO MICAH CASTRO
1714 MINA, MELCHRIS BENDIAN
1715 MINAMIDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL TAN
1716 MINGUEZ, GRASON BAUTISTA
1717 MIRANDA, ALLEN EDMAR RIVERA
1718 MIRANDA, BERNARD YULO
1719 MIRANDA, CARL WILSON ARGANOSA
1720 MIRANDA, GLENDALE SHANE VERGARA
1721 MIRANDA, ZANDER LEE PEREZ
1722 MIRANO, MARK ANGELO ADRIANO
1723 MISALUCHA, EDD PAUL IVAN DEMAGANTE
1724 MISSION, KAYLE ANN KLARKE DE TORRES
1725 MODELO, MELINA BARON
1726 MODELO, RIZA DEL ROSARIO
1727 MOHAMMAD, SALMAN RAHIM
1728 MOLATO, JARAISY ASIAIN
1729 MOLINA, CHRISTOPER DELA ROSA
1730 MOLO, RUTHLEEN RODEO
1731 MOMBAY, EDSON JOHN SALINAS
1732 MONANG, CECILIO SAD-ANG
1733 MONDIA, ELLADINE FAYE CLARO
1734 MONDIDO, MARQUEM JAY SAILE
1735 MONEVA, CYRYL TALON
1736 MONSALVE, CARL JOHN ESTRELLA
1737 MONTANO, RON LENARD CATIPON
1738 MONTANO, VINCENT CHRIS GAMBOA
1739 MONTEHERMOSO, JESSU RAMOS
1740 MONTEJO, JHON PAULO MENDOZA
1741 MONTELIBANO, ANDREW JOSEPH MARIE OSCIANAS
1742 MONTELLIN, SHERWIN UNDALOC
1743 MONTEMAYOR, DIANE ARRA FERNANDO
1744 MONTERO, DIVINE JOY BALBARONA
1745 MONTES, ARVIN PAULO DE BELEN
1746 MONTEVERDE, JOANN LUMAGOD
1747 MONTIEL, MARIA ANGELICA GARCIA
1748 MORA, ANGELO JABAT
1749 MORALEJA, DANIEL BRYAN BAUTISTA
1750 MORALEJA, MARJORIE OBLEFIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 76 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 MORALES, ERYL NICO AMBAL
1752 MORALES, LYGEM CLAIRE SITCHON
1753 MORALES, MA THERESA BACANI
1754 MORALES, MA VERONICA ALIX
1755 MORALES, MARLOU CABRALES
1756 MORALES, PRINCE JOECON CARLOS
1757 MORAN, RAY MARTIN AMANCIO
1758 MORAUDA, KRISTINE CABRAL
1759 MORENO, JUNETH VIKTOR ELLON DELA TORRE
1760 MORENO, MARK CYRIL TILOS
1761 MORFE, MARK KEVIN GAOIRAN
1762 MORILLO, ARRON JAKE MACARAIG
1763 MORIONES, JAN EBENEZER BATTUNG
1764 MORON, ERNES JOHN OSABAL
1765 MORTA, ALJEBERT DOMINGO
1766 MOYANI, RALPH GREGORY PANO
1767 MOYO, KURTE MORO
1768 MUEGA, JOANGELO ELIVERA
1769 MUGAS, KEVIN RHYS ASERON
1770 MUMAR, CHARMAINE LOUISE TAN
1771 MURILLO, JAMES MICHAEL GUEVARRA
1772 MUSNI, RALPH MANITI
1773 MUSTRE, LEONEL JOHN BUOY
1774 MUTIA, GILDRED ROBERTO JR LACATAN
1775 MUTYA, RUBEN III HINDAP
1776 MUYANI, MARIA CHRISTY JALOVER
1777 MUÑOZ, VYRON JOULE ENESIO
1778 NABANGUE, SUSHIMAE MARIQUIT
1779 NACARIO, MARK NIÑO OCASLA
1780 NACIONALES, JESSICA BAYQUIN
1781 NADORA, ANGELIQUE CAHANDING
1782 NAGUIT, ALYANNA MUÑOZ
1783 NAGUIT, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BRIOSO
1784 NAKAEGAWA, MASARU QUEMQUEM
1785 NALUPA, JEZIEL BEATRIX VILLAFUERTE
1786 NAPUTO, DARIEL JAY ABELLO
1787 NARAG, JOHN MICHAEL SUPERABLE
1788 NARCISO, JASON CONRAD TOLENTINO
1789 NARRA, MAXLE JOCEF
1790 NARTE, HANNAH RAPHAELLE PLAMO
1791 NARZABAL, JOHN RICHIE ALVAREZ
1792 NASOL, JOVY ABAYAN
1793 NATANAUAN, CARL GERARD SANTOS
1794 NATIVIDAD, JEFFERSON MALANUM
1795 NATIVIDAD, REG VINCENT LABERGAS
1796 NATIVIDAD, WILSON DULATRE
1797 NAVALES, ROBERT VENCINT ALFORQUE
1798 NAVALES, SALLY VELASCO
1799 NAVARRETE, JOHN MANALANSAN
1800 NAVARRO, CEDRICK CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 77 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 NAVARRO, HERB PARBA
1802 NAVARRO, KARL LUDWIG LALUSIN
1803 NAVARRO, NATHANIEL SAM LINA
1804 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANDREA JARLOS
1805 NAYNES, FAMELA ANN GAASIS
1806 NAZARENO, DEXTER UGAY
1807 NAZARENO, NIÑO LUIS BRAGAIS
1808 NEDAMO, ROMEL DESABILLE
1809 NEJAL, JASMINE LIZ FACTOR
1810 NEPOMUCENO, RICH COLIN LACSON
1811 NG, ALDRICH HAW
1812 NIALA, FAROLITO JR BONGCAWIL
1813 NICOLAS, ADONIS NEBRE
1814 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE MAE QUINTO
1815 NICOMEDEZ, JUSTIN LOUISE BAUTISTA
1816 NICOR, REGINE LOPEZ
1817 NICOR, RIZZAH MAE ESPUERTA
1818 NIETES, EDMUND MUSTAZA
1819 NILLOS, WILFREDO TAMAYO
1820 NIQUE, EDILEN ACBANG
1821 NOLASCO, MICHAEL ANGELO BENDIGORIN
1822 NOLASCO, RACHEL FURIO
1823 NONIFARA, ANGELA JUMAMEL
1824 NORA, NICHOLAI CHRISTOPHER BAXA
1825 NOVABOS, NONIEL PAUL AMPO
1826 NUGUIT, PAUL JOHN MACASU
1827 OAMIL, ROXANNE AQUINO
1828 OASAN, SARAH GENISE SAN ANDRES
1829 OBACH, NELVIN JOSHUA LAGMAN
1830 OBLENIDA, JENICA VELUZ
1831 OBLIGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL FABIANTES
1832 OCAMPO, JOAN KRISTINE IMPERIAL
1833 OCAMPO, JONATHAN SERAFIN
1834 OCFEMIA, DIANNE POLAGÑE
1835 OCHAVILLO, JUDEL PANCHO
1836 OCLARIT, RODEL RANAY
1837 OCO, RAUL JR RAMOS
1838 OCTA, JERO ARAÑA
1839 OCUL, MARK EDELSON IDULSA
1840 ODRONIA, PAULA MARIE GALANG
1841 OGNAYON, KEY SAING
1842 OLACO, REMAR BALAIS
1843 OLAERA, MARK KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
1844 OLAIVAR, JOSEPH ANGELO BORJA
1845 OLAN, MC GYVER ANTHONY MIRANDA
1846 OLAÑO, PETER JOHN CADO
1847 OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
1848 OLETE, RICHARD MARANON
1849 OLIVER, MC KINLEY ANTECRISTO
1850 OLIVERIA, IRISH KRISTINE ALMENDRAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 78 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 OLLERES, JOSEPH BELZA
1852 OLLERO, JHON KEVEN AMPAO
1853 OLMOGUEZ, RAY MARVIN GENEROSO
1854 OLORESISIMO, MONIQUE CODILLA
1855 OLPOT, NERIZZA MAE TESALONA
1856 OMAC, JOVENAL EPIFANIO
1857 OMEGA, MATTHEW JAMES AYAAY
1858 OMONGOS, JULIE FAITH PACULBA
1859 OMONGOS, VERGEL II LUBRIN
1860 ONDAP, MICHELLE ANNE GIMENO
1861 ONDEVILLA, JASON GABRIEL
1862 ONG, CHRISTOPHER ONGCHO VELEZ
1863 ONG, FRANCIS ISHMAEL DELOS REYES
1864 ONG, LIMUEL TEMPLO
1865 OPINA, JOE LISTER KAILING
1866 OPINION, MICHAELA ORENCIA
1867 ORACION, PAULINE GRACE DELGRA
1868 ORAIN, YVES PRADES
1869 ORANTE, EDMOND SIAZON
1870 ORBETA, ARIANNE ANGELIE FLORES
1871 ORBILLOS, VENICE MARY PORTIA ALEONAR
1872 ORCINO, CHRISTIAN LUMABAN
1873 ORDOÑEZ, GLEN ALJEF BAYLON ROXAS
1874 OREA, ALLYSSA MAE IRENO
1875 ORENSE, JORGE VOUCHARD LIBE
1876 ORGANIS, ZENAIDA DANTE
1877 ORINION, SERGIO JR RACAZA
1878 ORLANDA, DANIEL MALABANAN
1879 ORLANDA, PATRICK JOHN CADIZ
1880 ORLANGO, RONALD ALIDIO
1881 OROPESA, CHARLES JOVAN MANJARES
1882 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MACASINAG
1883 ORTEGA, IREAN HARL SARARANA
1884 ORTEGA, JOSEPH DIAZ
1885 ORTEGA, MEILIN ARISTON
1886 ORTEGA, ROLLIE JAY RIVADENIERA
1887 ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
1888 ORTIZ, JOHN CARLO DE CASTRO
1889 ORTIZ, JOYCE MARIA ELISE FERRER
1890 ORTIZ, KATRINA ARMADA
1891 ORTIZ, LYKA BONQUIN
1892 ORTIZ, ORLAN SACLOLO
1893 ORTIZ, REGGIE BOY TAMONDONG
1894 ORTIZANO, MARK ALLEN RANQUE
1895 ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
1896 OSABEL, JOVIE MAINKE
1897 OSIO, KAYE BIDUA
1898 OTEYZA, TALA IRINA MARASIGAN
1899 OTILLA, JANINE ESTONIDO
1900 OÑA, GLEN SAMIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 79 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 OÑATE, GERARDO ANGELO JR TARAMPI
1902 PABELLANO, JESSICA VERASTIGUE
1903 PABIA, MAUREEN DIONES
1904 PABLEO, DORIS CUENCO
1905 PACAMARRA, JAMIE ADRIANO
1906 PACHICA, CRIS LAURENCE SALVADOR
1907 PACIENTE, NIKKI YOUNG
1908 PADERAN, JAMES ARTIGO
1909 PADERNAL, AUBREY KIARA BAGGAYAN
1910 PADILLA, AIKO JANINE SALUDES
1911 PADILLA, MARK ROM SUELTO
1912 PADILLO, AL FRANCO MUAÑA
1913 PAEZ, JOHN VINCENT JOCSON
1914 PAGADOR, REYNALDO EVANGELISTA
1915 PAGARA, SHEILA MARIE PAUSAL
1916 PAGDANGANAN, AGNES LUZ CUMPIO
1917 PAGLINAWAN, GLECILE MENDOZA
1918 PAGUIO, KYLE QUIAMBAO
1919 PAGUIO, REHMARK DELOS REYES
1920 PAGUIO, SHAN WALLY LOPENA
1921 PAGULAYAN, KIERBY MAR SILVA
1922 PAHAYAHAY, DOMINIQUE QUIJANO
1923 PAJALLA, SHAWN MICHAEL CABELLO
1924 PAJAR, ANGELO PEREZ
1925 PALABRICA, NESLY VIERNES
1926 PALACIO, ALWYN RAGASA
1927 PALACOL, RONALD FRANCISCO
1928 PALCAT, KRISTAL JOYCE JORDAN
1929 PALETE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LANADA
1930 PALINES, REINA PRECIOSA AMBAL
1931 PALISOC, ALDREYN POSELERO
1932 PALMARIN, HACKETT PAUL QUINES
1933 PALMERO, J-GLENN ROBISO
1934 PALMERO, PATRIZIA ANN ENTIENZA
1935 PALOMARES, XAVIER BARBA
1936 PAMA, HANNAH JOY DILLO
1937 PAMINTUAN, SHEAN YONEL ZARATE
1938 PANDANGAN, ZAEEFA ARASA
1939 PANERGALIN, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ
1940 PANES, MEL ANDREW PANIZAL
1941 PANES, THEDRIGS WILL LLAMES
1942 PANGANIBAN, AYEN GATDULA
1943 PANGANIBAN, VIANCA CAMILLE CASTILLO
1944 PANGILINAN, ANDREA JANE YUMUL
1945 PANGOD, LORENCE ESTOLAS
1946 PANGUE, LEVI JAMES LAHAYLAHAY
1947 PANISALES, MA GINELA ENTENA
1948 PANTA, LOVELYN CABRERA
1949 PAPAG, CLAUDINE CASIPIT
1950 PAQUERA, JESTER AMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 80 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 PAR, KEVINAIRE APORO
1952 PARAN, CHRISTIAN GET SANTOS
1953 PARANA, RADZETT PAUL NEQUINTO
1954 PARAS, FERNANDO III SUNGDUAN
1955 PARATI, ALDRIN ELBERT BEDIA
1956 PARAYNO, ARMEL KING FLOR
1957 PAREDES, PAULA JANE LEGITA
1958 PAREJA, MICHAEL ESTILLERO
1959 PAREÑO, JEFFERSON BAÑAS
1960 PARREÑO, CARMELA ROSCALES
1961 PASCO, CHERRYMAINE ORCAZ
1962 PASCO, VONCARLO GIOVANNI DIDELES
1963 PASCUA, ANTONIO JR VENDIOLA
1964 PASCUAL, CARLITO NGAOA
1965 PASCUAL, FORTUNATO II PAZ
1966 PASCUAL, KHAMILLE MENDOZA
1967 PASCUAL, ROMEO LAZARO
1968 PASQUIL, MA ROGINEL ESPELICO
1969 PATACSIL, DEMI AIRA HERNANDEZ
1970 PATEÑA, AVIAN FAYE BUSTOS
1971 PATIÑO, MARK PHILIP DELA FUENTE
1972 PATRIARCA, FRANZ ALBERT AGUASA
1973 PATRICIO, ALMIRA ROSE LALU
1974 PATRON, RONEL SANTOS
1975 PATS, ALVIN PEREZ
1976 PAULE, EDRIANGELO DOCTOLERO
1977 PAULINO, CRISSELLE LYN VILLAMIN
1978 PAUROM, CRISLYN ADRIATICO
1979 PAVILLAR, JOHN PAUL FORTU
1980 PAYABYAB, ALENA LYN BERNARDO
1981 PAYAT, CHRISTIAN MARK DE JESUS
1982 PAZ, CHRISTINE MAE CATAPANG
1983 PAZ, IAN KARLO MARQUEZ
1984 PAZ, TYRONE JAN PADA
1985 PEDERAJA, JOIE ANNE MARIE ATIENZA
1986 PELAGIO, REI MIGUEL DAYAO
1987 PENTINIO, MARIFFE PUYAT
1988 PEPITO, CHIN LEE RUBIO
1989 PEPITO, PIERCE MONTUNO
1990 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL ORODIO
1991 PERCE, BERNARD LOUIE MARASIGAN
1992 PEREZ, ANNA PATRICIA GUALBERTO
1993 PEREZ, INNAH ANTOINETTE MAÑIBO
1994 PEREZ, JAN PAULINE TRINIDAD
1995 PEREZ, JICK VINCENT ARAGON
1996 PEREZ, KATRINA CONCEPCION SAN PABLO
1997 PEREZ, LEAN PHILIPPE EVANGELISTA
1998 PEREZ, MA KIMBERLY LANDICHO
1999 PEREZ, MARK DYAN SALAZAR
2000 PEREZ, MARVIN KENT HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 81 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 PERMALAN, JOYCEE ANN SOLINAP
2002 PERNETES, KHARLLO MIGUEL III JOSE
2003 PERNIA, SEANNE CASTRO
2004 PETILO, JHEDSON ANGELO BLANCIA
2005 PETINES, PAUL KEVIN ASTROLOGIO
2006 PETINGLAY, JIM PAUL ALCALA
2007 PETROLA, PAUL DENVER MAGPALE
2008 PEÑA, JAN JEMUEL CANTIVEROS
2009 PIALA, JOHN FRITZ DENUYO
2010 PIAMONTE, MARICAR MANALO
2011 PICA, ZOREN AVANCEÑA
2012 PIERA, PATRICK JASON YU
2013 PIGON, JOHN WILLIAM BABAO
2014 PILA, GERRUS ALAN CRUZADO
2015 PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
2016 PILAR, MARJHON BARTOLOME
2017 PILAYRE, RITZ CARLO FRANCISCO
2018 PILLEJERA, JOANA ERIKA VILLESTER
2019 PILOR, ROSE CRIZZLE CAMACHO
2020 PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN DALE REGINALDO
2021 PINEDA, ARJAY BARNACHEA
2022 PINEDA, CINDERELLA GUINTO
2023 PINEDA, GIAN RAYNIEL REYES
2024 PINEDA, JOHN CEDRIC IMPERIAL
2025 PINEDA, JOSHUA CALVO
2026 PINGOL, AARON PAUL VERZOSA
2027 PINGUL, RENZO TOLENTINO
2028 PINILI, CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN
2029 PINTOR, ARIEL VICENTE MADRIA
2030 PITAO, ALVEN APOSTOL
2031 PITOGO, NIÑO MONTICALVO
2032 PIÑERO, LILI ANDREA JOYOHOY
2033 PIÑERO, PETER JAN MATIENZO
2034 PLATA, LOUIS DANIEL VALENZUELA
2035 PLESIS, LLOYD HARVEY OPTANA
2036 POLICARPIO, ARIEL MIRABEL
2037 POLICHER, WEXTER RALPHBERT SIMENE
2038 POLINGA, JANELLE SERRANO
2039 POLITICO, NATHANIEL DE GUIA
2040 POLLENTES, MARK JOSEPH FLORINO
2041 POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
2042 PONFERRADA, EDEN JEA ASPA
2043 PONIO, DANICA LOUISE REYES
2044 PORLAS, ROSETH PLANAS
2045 PORRAS, AUBREY ROSE JANEA
2046 PORRAS, CARL JUSTIN VINCENT GUTIERREZ
2047 PORTULA, ROGER CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
2048 POSADAS, GREG HAROLD GILHANG
2049 PRADO, ALYANA HERMILYN PATANAO
2050 PRADO, JANUA LOUIE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 82 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 PRADO, KESSIE YANOGACIO
2052 PRADO, RAYMOND SURATOS
2053 PRADO, WILLIE CASABUENA
2054 PRECILLA, RAISA GRACE ELAURIA
2055 PRESBITERO, BENONE JR EPE
2056 PRESTOZA, MERCY LOPEZ
2057 PROLOGO, KIM MARDEI ZARSADIAS
2058 PRON, TIMOTHY PAUL NOSIL
2059 PUBLICO, IAN NATHANIEL BALANAG
2060 PUCAN, SHANE BULUSAN
2061 PUERTILLANO, RUBY MAE ABADILLA
2062 PUGAY, MARL RENDELL ESGUERRA
2063 PUJANES, JERLYN DE VILLA
2064 PULGA, APRIL JOY GELILANG
2065 PULGADO, CYRA BECHAYDA
2066 PULMONES, PRINCESS JOY ESMERINGA
2067 PUNO, INNA VICTORIA PEREZ
2068 PUNZALAN, JEMIMAH MILAGROSO
2069 PURGANAN, RHEA CARBONEL
2070 PURIFICACION, DIOUTS KLEETON LIWANAG
2071 PURUGGANAN, JINNO RAE VILLADARES
2072 PUSERIO, FRANCIS RUIDERA
2073 PUTONG, BARBY JAY GUERRERO
2074 QUEMADA, ABIGAIL PEREJA
2075 QUERRER, JERVIN ARREN NAVARRO
2076 QUILANG, ALVARO CHAVENTE
2077 QUILAO, RUBY JHESICA SANTOS
2078 QUILATES, ANTHONY BASUEL
2079 QUIMINALES, BRYAN CLARITO
2080 QUIMORA, JOEL PRECLARO
2081 QUIMZON, PAUL JOHN GALLARDO
2082 QUINALAYO, JOHANNA MAE BORROMEO
2083 QUINTANA, JOHN ENGELBERT TAN
2084 QUINTO, ALEXIS GABION
2085 QUINTO, JOHNLY LOMIBAO
2086 QUINTO, PRESIDENTO III BELVIZ
2087 QUIOGUE, VENER CASTILLO
2088 QUIRANTE, ROSE ANN SARAGA
2089 QUIROZ, NERISSA ARELLANO
2090 QUITANIA, SHARANE PATACSIL
2091 QUITAYEN, JEAN JAY JUNTILLA
2092 QUITO, CHARLES IVAN TEODORO
2093 QUIZZAGAN, YVAN KARL BATULAN
2094 RAAGAS, CARLO ERESPE
2095 RABAJA, DANE ALBERT FEBO
2096 RABASTO, DON EUSEBIO II BERSABE
2097 RABASTO, JOHN JOSHUA PAULE
2098 RACACHO, SEAN KARLO FAJARDO
2099 RACELIS, KIM CARLO DATOR
2100 RAFAEL, LYRA MELLENDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 83 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 RAFANAN, SYRYL UBALDE
2102 RAGUINDIN, JOFFA DERICKA MALICDEM
2103 RAMA, LARRY BARRERA
2104 RAMILO, JOELA ARIZA MACAHIA
2105 RAMIREZ, ARON TAGACAY
2106 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE CARIAGA
2107 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CANCINO
2108 RAMIREZ, JHONKEITHZ AGUSTIN
2109 RAMIREZ, KENN SUSPER
2110 RAMIREZ, RAYMOND MALCOLM FRANCISCO
2111 RAMON, RAY ANN NOLLAN
2112 RAMOS, CHARMAINE LORENZA ANTONIO
2113 RAMOS, JADE MARK REYES
2114 RAMOS, KAYESER DELMONTE
2115 RAMOS, KAYEZELLE DIMAANO
2116 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN CASTILLO
2117 RAMOS, MIKE CHARLES FELIPE
2118 RAMOS, MOISES DELA CRUZ
2119 RAMOS, MYDINE MARASIGAN
2120 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
2121 RAMOS, SIGRID NICOLE DAYRIT
2122 RANCE, KRISTEL JOY MANZANO
2123 RANCHES, ALEXIS JOSEPH BAUTISTA
2124 RAPIR, MARK JECEL JAUDINES
2125 RAQUEL, EDRIANNE GABRAL
2126 RARO, ELYSA BALGOS
2127 RAZO, DANIEL JANSEN MENDOZA
2128 RAZON, ROSE ANN MAÑANGAP
2129 REBELLO, JOHN BENEDICT SURAT
2130 REBELLON, KRIZZIA DELA ROSA
2131 RECUELO, MARLON ANDRADE
2132 REDUBLO, RELMO JAMES JAVIER
2133 REDULA, RHONIEL GUILLEN ESGUERRA
2134 REGENCIA, LARIFHEL LOGDAT
2135 REGIDOR, MARL ANTHONY BALBARONA
2136 REGUINDIN, DAN RUEL FERRER
2137 REJALDE, EDLAJER VALENCIA
2138 RELLON, ANGELOU CHESKA OBA
2139 REMPOHITO, DARELLE KWIN RABAYA
2140 RENALES, ZARAH STA MARIA
2141 REODICA, RICHARDSON DAGOHOY
2142 REODIQUE, BRIAN ABAD
2143 REPOLLO, LIEZL MAE ALFORQUE
2144 REPUNTE, ROEL CABARDO
2145 REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE LANSANG
2146 REQUINTINA, MARICON HILADO
2147 REQUINTINA, RICKY BAYOTAS
2148 RESMEROS, EMERALD JAMES MANTUA
2149 RESTUA, KENNETH LEXTER FERRER
2150 RESUELLO, BRIMA PARAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 84 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 RETUTA, JOHN KELVIN BALDOVINO
2152 REVILLA, BRYAN BENSON ORLINA
2153 REVILLA, MICHELLE NARVAS
2154 REVUELTA, EDINEL CALUBAYAN
2155 REYES, AIZZA ASUNCION
2156 REYES, ALVIN IAN ANGELES
2157 REYES, ANDREA GENIN CIFRA
2158 REYES, ARYELLE LAURONAL
2159 REYES, AUGIE IGNACIO
2160 REYES, CAMILLE JOY COLOBONG
2161 REYES, CHARLEMAGNE DUMPA
2162 REYES, CHIAREZZA ANNE GERONIMO
2163 REYES, CYRILL DEL ROSARIO
2164 REYES, EDUARDO PEREZ
2165 REYES, ERIC SOTTO
2166 REYES, FERDINAND JUAN
2167 REYES, JARWEN GRASON ARAÑO
2168 REYES, JELIAN GRACE LARGO
2169 REYES, JHONLEY EMMANUEL CUARESMA
2170 REYES, JUSTIN DARIEL SERRANO
2171 REYES, KONSTANTINE ANDREI GALAPON
2172 REYES, MA CRISTINA CRUZ
2173 REYES, MARIA ROSALINA CAY
2174 REYES, MELCHOR LIAN ALIÑO
2175 REYES, MONALYN ORMO
2176 REYES, RACHELLE JHOY FACTORAN
2177 REYES, RINA MAITA PANTALEON
2178 REYES, ROBERT CALDONA
2179 REYES, ROMMEL AVILA
2180 REYES, SHARMINE CATHERINE IRINCO
2181 RIBAC, JOHN DICKSON DOMRIQUE
2182 RICACHO, JOCHEN VINRIZ ALAS
2183 RICACHO, MICHAEL VILLAROSA
2184 RICERO, IRIS QUIJANO
2185 RICO, BERT JOSEPH ROA
2186 RICO, RENZ MARK CRUZ
2187 RICO, WILLIEGINO FLORECE
2188 RICOHERMOSO, MA ELISA FERNANDEZ
2189 RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
2190 RIEL, JOHN DAVID IBAÑEZ
2191 RIGONAN, RONALD ROBLE
2192 RIMAN, KATRINA ANNE MARC CABRERA
2193 RIMANDO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO AQUINO
2194 RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
2195 RIVAS, ALVIN MARQUEZ
2196 RIVERA, AMANTE JR MACATANGAY
2197 RIVERA, CHARLES HOMER BESA
2198 RIVERA, FRANCESCA LOUISE CIRIA CRUZ
2199 RIVERA, JERALD LOIS DAVID
2200 RIÑOS, ALJON LAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 85 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ROBLE, JASON KIANE
2202 ROBLES, PRINCESS CZARINA CARLOS
2203 RODAS, RUTCHARD JHON CASQUITE
2204 RODIL, REI KEVIN BABAAN
2205 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JR SAMPANA
2206 RODRIGUEZ, DANICA MERYL ORANTE
2207 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIS ROGER DE GUZMAN
2208 RODRIGUEZ, JESSICA CAROLINA MALICDEM
2209 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE BALINDAN
2210 RODRIGUEZ, MAILA MAY DELFINO
2211 ROLDAN, ALVIN CARULLO
2212 ROMA, ISAGANI JR MALAZARTE
2213 ROMAN, JASON JAY TALON
2214 ROMANOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ANOG
2215 ROMERO, XYRZA KATE KIRTUG
2216 ROMULO, JELINA JOY SALAC
2217 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN JER ESTRELLADO
2218 ROQUE, KEHN DAVID DE GUZMAN
2219 ROQUE, NEIL CALVIN CRUZ
2220 ROQUERO, MARK MALONES
2221 ROQUETA, KRISEL REINA MALBOG
2222 ROS, MARK ANTHONY AZAGRA
2223 ROSALES, JOEL REGIDOR
2224 ROSALES, JOHN PAUL DIAZ
2225 ROSALES, RAIZA JEAN GUMARU
2226 ROSARIO, JECSON PELLE
2227 ROSARIO, KENO MALLARE
2228 ROSAS, ANNE CEDRICK LABAY
2229 ROSELL, KIRK IVAN VILLAMOR
2230 ROSELLO, MARK JOSHUA CAJANDOC
2231 ROSINI, KEZIAH ANN DE VERA
2232 ROSUELO, JOANNA CHRISTINE TONGOL
2233 ROXAS, ANJENETTE RUBIA
2234 ROXAS, ELMA CATIPAN
2235 ROXAS, JUSTIN VAL SEGUI
2236 ROXAS, MIKAELA TERIZ PINGOL
2237 ROYO, JESSICA VELASCO
2238 RUBIA, ADEL BASILIO
2239 RUBIANES, NOEL JR GREGORIO
2240 RUDIO, DAN JOSEPH CARAIG
2241 RUITA, JAN JOEL BAMAN
2242 RUIZ, ALVIN ORTIGAS
2243 RUIZ, JUSTINE PAULO CAYABYAB
2244 RULETE, ANDRO PONCE
2245 SAAVEDRA, GERARD SAAVEDRA
2246 SABALE, ALFRED RAY ALDE
2247 SABATER, KIM ALDOUS EUGENIO
2248 SABBUN, BILLY JOE NUÑEZ
2249 SABIDO, KENJIE NOEL GUERRERO
2250 SABILLO, GIEWELL ABANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 86 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 SACDALAN, JOSEPH LOPEZ
2252 SACENDONCILLO, MARK PAUL ABREU
2253 SACLOLO, REINER JAN CALIMLIM
2254 SACMAR, MYRVI MARJORIE TARIAO
2255 SACOPON, MICHAEL JOSHUA PENILLA LOW
2256 SACUAN, ADENER IGARAN
2257 SADSAD, JAMILLE BOLONGON
2258 SAGALA, VESTINE LABAG
2259 SAGARIO, DANIEL VALENCIA
2260 SAGUM, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
2261 SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
2262 SAGUN, JOYCE ANNE PADUA
2263 SAGUN, RACQUEL BALDONADO
2264 SAISON, ROVIC DELFIN
2265 SAJA, ODELLIEN BAGUIORO
2266 SAKAKIBARA, YUKI DUCAO
2267 SALAS, JOSHUA GALANG
2268 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL LLAIT
2269 SALAZAR, APRIL JOY VALENCIA
2270 SALAZAR, ELLA JANE ANTOINETTE MARTINEZ
2271 SALCEDO, FRANCES ANNE JOCSON
2272 SALDAVIA, SIENNA MAYE
2273 SALDAÑA, JOHN MAVERICK DELA CRUZ
2274 SALDOM, NORLAN SITON
2275 SALE, JOANA MARIE CAMUS
2276 SALERA, GENELYN CALICA
2277 SALGADO, DALE MARTIN WALATA
2278 SALGADO, RANK SARIA
2279 SALIBA, MARIA KLARIZZA MARINA
2280 SALIM, MARK KENNETH TRILLANES
2281 SALINAS, RONNIE ANGELO PALAGANAS
2282 SALIUT, ERNEST JOHN CONCEPCION
2283 SALLOMAN, SHERFORD MACABENTA
2284 SALMINGO, NESTLE JOHN TALABAN
2285 SALON, ROBERT BOSQUIT
2286 SALONGA, BILL BAILEY BUAN
2287 SALONGA, RHAL SUERTE
2288 SALVACION, ALDEN DIOSO
2289 SALVACION, FRANCO DAVE EQUE
2290 SALVACION, KEVIN AVELINO
2291 SALVADOR, JANRIC NUYDA
2292 SALVADOR, JOBELLE BARCELON
2293 SALVADOR, JOHN JASON ORIONDO
2294 SAMARISTA, JOHN PAUL NEBRES
2295 SAMARRO, EUGENE AMBIDA
2296 SAMONTE, DANTE NESTOR III MANGARING
2297 SAMORTIN, JOHN PATRICK PEREZ
2298 SAMPANG, LILET SABATIN
2299 SAMPANG, LOIS MONTEMAYOR
2300 SAMSON, SARAH DENISE ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 87 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 SAN ISIDRO, JAKE VELASQUEZ
2302 SAN JOSE, DARWIN AGDA
2303 SAN JUAN, GIUO GUILLEMER
2304 SAN JUAN, JULIUS PANGUITO
2305 SAN JUAN, KAYLE COPON
2306 SAN PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
2307 SAN ROQUE, AIRA VILLANUEVA
2308 SANAO, EUNICE FERNANDEZ
2309 SANCHEZ, DON MICHAEL RICO
2310 SANCHEZ, HJALMARK KENNETH VIRTUCIO
2311 SANCHEZ, JESICA LOURDS ANCHETA
2312 SANCHEZ, MAY-PEARL CABURIAN
2313 SANCHEZ, REYMART MERCADO
2314 SANCON, HILARIO JR APUADA
2315 SANDAGA, JOHN LESTER
2316 SANGALANG, JOHN RHOM BUENAVENTURA
2317 SANIDAD, MARK CHRISTIAN TAPICULIN
2318 SANTIAGO, ALEC RUFINO
2319 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE ROMERO
2320 SANTIAGO, JEROME ENORME
2321 SANTIAGO, MA HONEY RAICELL DELA CRUZ
2322 SANTIAGO, SARAH LYNN ARADO
2323 SANTISTEBAN, RIZA GARGANIAN
2324 SANTOS, DALE ALLEN DE GUZMAN
2325 SANTOS, DAVID REY PANSOY
2326 SANTOS, EVANGELINE ROSE PAGSANJAN
2327 SANTOS, JACOB ALDAY
2328 SANTOS, JAYCEL RAYMUNDO
2329 SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO LA MADRID
2330 SANTOS, JOMAR BUGAYONG
2331 SANTOS, LYNNIEL AMURAO
2332 SANTOS, PAULINE YSABEL TANYAG
2333 SANTOS, RON JOSEPH ATIENZA
2334 SANTOS, SAMUEL EDELSON ESPIRITU
2335 SANTOS, VINCENT GABRIEL CAUTON
2336 SANZ, JUSTINE HERRERA
2337 SAPASAP, SARRAH JANE MAGBAG
2338 SAPO, JESTINE GOMEZ
2339 SARANDE, MARY PEARL DEMETERIO
2340 SARDIDO, SHARMAE BILLONES
2341 SARMIENTO, BILL GAREN REALO
2342 SARMIENTO, FATIMA BALERO
2343 SARMIENTO, ROSE EDEN ESPINA
2344 SATSATIN, JETTRO ALCANTARA
2345 SAUZA, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CORTES
2346 SAWIT, HAROLD JOHN SEROMA
2347 SAYAT, PAULINE SAYN NAVELA
2348 SAYSON, OLIMAR MANATAD
2349 SEBASTIAN, CHARISE SOTOYA
2350 SEBASTIAN, JAIMIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 88 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 SEBASTIAN, SARAH TAGAO
2352 SEDILLO, NELSON JR VILLARIAS
2353 SEE, JOA ALLEN ALFONSO
2354 SEE, RICHARD AMPOAN
2355 SEGARRA, RONALD CHRISTIAN FIEL
2356 SEGOVIA, JOSEPH JUDE GRIJALDO
2357 SEGUI, AERIELLE ASHLEY BORDADO
2358 SEGUNDO, ERWIN JOHN ACOBA
2359 SEGURA, STEVEN NELSON FULGENCIO
2360 SENSANO, ADELIA CAREL AQUINO
2361 SEPI, AHMAD CRUZ
2362 SERAFICA, JOSHUA JERAMEEL DE GUZMAN
2363 SERDENIA, JAMES MANDIN
2364 SERNAL, ELISEO JR MADRINIAN
2365 SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
2366 SERRA, MICHAEL BERNARDINO
2367 SERRANO, CRISETTE CALIMAG
2368 SEVA, MAREYJU RAZO
2369 SEVELO, MAUREEN VIANE KATE FALCOTELO
2370 SEÑO, CRIS JUNNEL SACE
2371 SHIINA, RYU KARLO RAMA
2372 SIBAYAN, JAYROME CEAZAR RAMOS
2373 SIBAYAN, JETHRO EXEQUIEL ABULAD
2374 SIBULO, RYAN ALVIN MEDIRAN
2375 SIERRA, STEPHEN ROY ONG
2376 SILVA, ALEMAR JR SALDO
2377 SILVESTRE, XYRA WYNCHELLE NICOLAS
2378 SIMSUANGCO, AERON CRUZ
2379 SIOCO, JEROME SANTIAGO
2380 SIODINA, JOHN RAY SIANG
2381 SIONZON, MARY JEAN LOMIGO
2382 SIRON, NORM ALLEN TOLEDO
2383 SISON, ARWIN PARICA
2384 SISON, BRYLLE GERODIAS
2385 SISON, JAMILA RHEA ASA
2386 SISON, PAUL JULIEN VILLAFLOR
2387 SITON, NICO JAN FERNANDO
2388 SOLERO, EUGENE TANAY
2389 SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
2390 SOLIJON, RONELL BOCBOC
2391 SOLINA, JOHN CARLO MACEDA
2392 SOLIS, CAMILLE CINCO
2393 SOLIS, JAMES ARVIN MADRONERO
2394 SOLIS, NATHANIEL BAUTISTA
2395 SOLIS, TEODULO JR LICAYAN
2396 SOLLEZA, JENN RIEL GARCIA
2397 SOMBRIA, KENNETH BIBAOCO
2398 SONGALIA, DENISE LAINE ARANILLA
2399 SORIANO, AERON JAMES CASTRO
2400 SORIANO, CHARLES MATTHEW DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 89 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 SORIANO, DESIREE CARO
2402 SORIANO, NEMUEL JAMIN FAUSTINO
2403 SORREDA, MIKO OLFINDO
2404 SOSA, HANS ISIP
2405 SOSA, ROI CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
2406 SOTOMIL, MORIEL JAN SINORO
2407 SOVERANO, JOHN DARYL LALUSIN
2408 STA ANA, ANDREA MARIE PEÑONES
2409 STA ANA, MARLON NARCISO
2410 STA MARIA, DUSTIN JAKE DELA ROSA
2411 STA RITA, DAN RUSSELL SANTOS
2412 SUAN, JEROME FETALVERO
2413 SUAREZ, CHARLENE JOY TABACO
2414 SUAREZ, NADINE MAE ESTACIO
2415 SUELLO, KEVIN CLYDE ORONGAN
2416 SUGUILON, DONNA MAE VARONA
2417 SUGUITAN, KENNETH EDWIN TOPACIO
2418 SUILAN, ISAIAH ISRAEL ARADA
2419 SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
2420 SULIT, CHRISTIAN GAMELO
2421 SUMABAT, CARA MARTHA REYES
2422 SUMAGIT, JESSA LACANILAO
2423 SUMAGUI, JOHN MICHAEL SORIANO
2424 SUMALBAG, JOHNSON CARIAZO
2425 SUNAHO, MARK VIAN PERONA
2426 SUNDIAM, ALYSSA OLGADO
2427 SUNGA, JORDAN PANGILINAN
2428 SUNGA, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
2429 SUPEÑA, ALFONSUS ALYBERT JR PAMPOLINA
2430 SY, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER TAN
2431 SY, JOVER CARLO MENDOZA
2432 SY, LUKE WICENT FLORENDO
2433 SYKI, K-O GONZALES
2434 TABANAO, RHONN-J SELERIO
2435 TABBU, GUILLER NUGUIT
2436 TABELISMA, LOUIE ARMAND ALMONDIA
2437 TABILE, JAN KELLY SANIDAD
2438 TABING, RALF DIZON
2439 TABLATIN, ARTWIN XAVIER AMPOON
2440 TABORA, MA ELOISE JESSICA URBANO
2441 TABUDLONG, GLENN ANTAWAN
2442 TACBAS, DANICA GRANDIA
2443 TACNENG, RIA MAE GUILLERMO
2444 TACTAY, ELYSSA PORLAS
2445 TADE, JOYCE LANGWAS
2446 TADEO, ARNOLD JOSEPH DIZON
2447 TADEO, MARLON MATEO
2448 TADLE, PATRICK GERALD DAJOYA
2449 TADUYO, CHARMAINE PINEDA
2450 TAGAPAN, BENEDICT ANTHONY BANGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 90 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 TAGAPULOT, MARK AUGUSTUS SAYSON
2452 TAGLE, CAMILLE DURAN
2453 TAGOYLO, DIANE ROSE DEPASUCAT
2454 TAGUINOD, MARY GRACE CARPENA
2455 TALA, MELGAR MANAHAN
2456 TALAMAYAN, MICHELLE PAGULAYAN
2457 TALAVERA, JOAN MARIE AQUINO
2458 TALDE, CHRISTOPHER IAN VELASCO
2459 TALLOD, FAYE DIZON
2460 TAMAYAO, GREGORY MAMANAO
2461 TAMAYO, KARLO CLARO
2462 TAMAYO, PAOLA BIANCA PADILLA
2463 TAMBAOAN, MA ANA RUTH ARELLANO
2464 TAMISEN, DANIEL JONATHAN SEVILLA
2465 TAMON, GESALU BALDONASA
2466 TAMPUS, JULYLE SOROÑO
2467 TAMSE, MARK BORNEA
2468 TAN, ADRIAN CABOTAJE
2469 TAN, BLAIR LOVEWILL DESPI
2470 TAN, ERIC HERSCHEL IBARRA
2471 TAN, HERNAL PRUDENTE
2472 TAN, JASON JAKE ESPINA
2473 TANCHONGCO, KARIZZA MAE DE VERA
2474 TANDINGAN, JOSE JR BALANGATAN
2475 TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
2476 TANGON, JUN CARLO BAN-AS
2477 TAPAS, RONALD JR ZUÑIGA
2478 TAPNIO, JAMES ROSS MACROHON
2479 TAPOC, ORLANDO HABIL
2480 TARALA, KAMYLLE ESTAY
2481 TARIO, ARJAY SUMANGYAY
2482 TARNATE, KARISSA JANE TOLOSA
2483 TARRAYO, ANGELICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
2484 TAULI, BRYAN BENEDICT ASUNCION
2485 TAURO, NIKKO PUENTE
2486 TAUTHO, MARK ALVIN LOPIÑA
2487 TAWING, VIBIEN VARGAS
2488 TAYAG, CAMILLE GALICIA
2489 TAYAO, HENDRICK RAPHAEL HABITO
2490 TAYONE, JOHN MAR DAGA-ANG
2491 TAÑAGRAS, BRYAN ORTEGA
2492 TAÑECA, MARK THOMAS SABALLO
2493 TECSON, ARVIN JAY MOLINA
2494 TECSON, JESSIELYN FRANE
2495 TEE, JOANNE YNA MARIE MADAMBA
2496 TEJADA, ALBERT IAN PALO
2497 TEJADA, GENEVIVE SIBARO
2498 TEJADA, MYKA JANE GENTOLEO
2499 TELAN, JEVICO CALAYCAY
2500 TENGEDAN, BILLY RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 91 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 TENIDO, PETER MICHAEL DE LOYOLA
2502 TENORIO, JOEL CHRISTIAN FORTE DELA CRUZ
2503 TEODORO, MC KEVIN LAJUM
2504 TEODORO, MELBERT NEIL GANANCIAL
2505 TEODOSIO, ALVIN JR QUINTO
2506 TERENCIO, RUEL LABUTAP
2507 TERIANA, MARIANNE UMALI
2508 TERRANA, SHARA LYNNE TADOY
2509 TIANSAY, JOSHUA JOHN DELA PEÑA
2510 TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
2511 TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
2512 TICSAY, ADEL ESPIRITU
2513 TIEMPO, DENNIS AMORA
2514 TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
2515 TINAO, BERNADETTE GLORIA
2516 TING, KEANU CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
2517 TINGSON, FAUSCEA CAMPORASO
2518 TINGSON, RAYMART CALUZA
2519 TIONGSON, ARMIN JUDE SANTIAGO
2520 TIONGSON, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG
2521 TIQUIS, CHRISTIAN ORENSE
2522 TITO, JUNRY AVILA
2523 TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUING
2524 TOLENTINO, JIMMY JR LACEDA
2525 TOLENTINO, RALPHY BIOCARLES
2526 TOMBOC, KAZYLENE ANN CAPONPON
2527 TORAYNO, DESIREE MARIE PARATO
2528 TORIO, BRYNDELL SIYANGBIGAY
2529 TORRENTE, KIT SHERWIN LLAVAN
2530 TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
2531 TORRES, DING JUDE CADACIO
2532 TORRES, JOSE RICARDO DOMINGO
2533 TORRES, KRISTIANNE VIKTORIA BELEN
2534 TORRES, LENIE PAZ
2535 TORRES, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
2536 TORRES, RONALD DELA CRUZ
2537 TORRES, VIVIAN FAYE MATA
2538 TORSIENDE, KRIZZEL ANN ARCILLA
2539 TRAZO, ARMAN ANN DEMENIO
2540 TRIA, GINIA GUTIERREZ
2541 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMAYO
2542 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH EDUARD PAULO
2543 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MAE TIBURCIO
2544 TRUMATA, AL-SIEGFRED CRESMUNDO
2545 TUASON, ARRA JEANNE CANOZA
2546 TUAZON, JOHN PAOLO CORPUS
2547 TUAZON, KRISTIAN DARL DAVID
2548 TUAZON, MARLEN JOYCE HERNANDEZ
2549 TUAZON, MYCA ANGELEE AGUILAR
2550 TUBILLARA, JERICO MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 92 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 TULAGAN, MARVIN GOMEZ
2552 TULOD, MARYELLE PABLO
2553 TULOP, CHRISTIAN REY LONTAYAO
2554 TUMAMAC, CHRISTOPHER LACUENTA
2555 TUMAMAO, ANGELO ESPIRITU
2556 TUMANENG, REMINEL MARCOS
2557 TUNGAL, JOVANI EDROTE
2558 TUNGCUL, RALPH DAYAG
2559 TUPOS, MILJUN GARAY
2560 TURA, JOSEPH BOLANDO
2561 TUSI, PRINCESS JOY SALVADOR
2562 TUTOR, CYRIL JAY BELARSO
2563 TUTOR, JASCENT JOY EVANGELISTA
2564 TUVERA, JEFFREY SORIANO
2565 TUVILLA, YOSEF EDGAR VILLARANDA
2566 UAYAN, VANESSA ROSE
2567 UBALDO, ANTHONY KENNETH BRITANICO
2568 UBERA, JEFFREY UNAY
2569 UDARBE, GREGYNARD MOLINA
2570 UGDANG, EDEL JAN FACINABAO
2571 ULARTE, SARAH FAITH PORMELOS
2572 UNABIA, JERIC SAN JUAN
2573 UNGSON, ARVIN KRISTOFFER FERRER
2574 UNICO, LHARSEN GAVINO
2575 UNTALAN, JESSIE JAMES PEREZ
2576 URGE, LEUMARK BOTONES
2577 URSULUM, REINIEL JOHN MORALES
2578 USI, GERBOY ESMAO
2579 USITA, MARIANE KATHLENE IVY TASIPIT
2580 USMAN, CHRISTIAN PRINNCESS ACLA
2581 UY, JOHN PRINCE AY-AY
2582 UY, MARK HENRY BARBOSA
2583 UY, MICHELLE KAREN BANZON
2584 VALDERAMA, JOHN PHILIP CABAHUG
2585 VALDEZ, ROEL ELAYDA
2586 VALENCIA, ANDREA JANE ESLAWAN
2587 VALENCIA, BERNARD QUIBOD
2588 VALENCIA, JENNY LORZANO
2589 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE DALIT
2590 VALENCIA, RIZSEL ANGELICA USA
2591 VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
2592 VALENZONA, PINKY ELVIRA BACALSO
2593 VALENZUELA, JANICA VIANCCI ACUÑA
2594 VALENZUELA, JANRIKSHA SANTOS
2595 VALENZUELA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA
2596 VALENZUELA, JOSE PAOLO VILLAMIN
2597 VALERA, ALANIS CAMILLE MALVEDA
2598 VALIENTE, KRISTINE AIRA VICTORIA
2599 VALLE, EDWARD GUIAD
2600 VALLEJERA, FREDERICK JOHN MORIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 93 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 VALLEJO, JAYSON EVORA
2602 VALLEJOS, KEVIN CHARLES GEDANG
2603 VALLEJOS, NATALIE BELLE TABARANZA
2604 VANZUELA, JAY VEE ZAFRA
2605 VASQUEZ, LORENZO ANGELES
2606 VASQUEZ, NICHOLAE SYMON EMILANAN
2607 VASQUEZ, PAULA ANGELA
2608 VELARDE, JOHN LARRI CANLAS
2609 VELASCO, CZARINA JOY CAÑUTO
2610 VELASCO, JOSHUA RYDELL COLES
2611 VELASQUEZ, DAN DAVE BINUYA
2612 VELASQUEZ, NIKKO SIGUA
2613 VELBAR, RUSSEL DAWN ELUMBARING
2614 VELITARIO, YORADYL TORALDE
2615 VELONZA, RODELIO VILLAGRACIA
2616 VELOSO, JEROME ABAD
2617 VELUZ, DARREL IBARDELOZA
2618 VENIDA, ALDRIN JAY CASTROSANTO
2619 VERACION, RENIEL CALLO
2620 VERAS, ALMOND PAOLO MANLAPAS
2621 VERAS, EDREI JOZZER ARACAN
2622 VERCELES, MANUEL GABRIEL JR SEBASTIAN
2623 VERDE, JOHN ERIC AFICIAL
2624 VERGA, JOYCE ANNE MARANAN
2625 VERGARA, CRISTINA AGULLO
2626 VERGARA, DONA KAMIL MARASIGAN
2627 VERGARA, ENRICO MARCO LIQUIRAN
2628 VERGARA, JEROME DIONISIO
2629 VERON, NIKKA PLATON
2630 VERZOSA, MARK JOSEPH BANSAG
2631 VETERANA, MARIA VICTORIA DAGSA
2632 VICENTE, VONN EDWARD JOSE
2633 VICMUDO, HERSHEY LORIA
2634 VICTORIO, MARC LEO PASION
2635 VIDAD, MARY NOREEN JOY MACABULIT
2636 VIDAL, ANGELO SALVADOR GOMEZ
2637 VIDAL, BRYAN KEVIN TAMPELIC
2638 VIERNES, MARY ANN VISITACION
2639 VILLA, JESSICA SISICAN
2640 VILLACANAS, HANNIE KRIS CAÑEDO
2641 VILLACORTA, CARMICHAEL SIAN
2642 VILLAFUERTE, ARJAY RACELIS
2643 VILLAFUERTE, JOHN ARGEL JIMENEZ
2644 VILLAGONZALO, CLARISSA FONTANILLA
2645 VILLALOBOS, JOSHUA MICHAEL ENDOZO
2646 VILLAMER, MA CHRISTINA GOMEZ
2647 VILLAMOR, RYAN ESTRERA
2648 VILLANO, ALEX PAULO RICAFORT
2649 VILLANUEVA, ALICE BULALAS
2650 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN BOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 94 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 VILLANUEVA, CARL MICO MENDOZA
2652 VILLANUEVA, CYRUS RIGOR DIPASUPIL
2653 VILLANUEVA, IRIS FAYE MIGUEL
2654 VILLANUEVA, JAMES NICOLAS
2655 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ALEXANDER PULOHANAN
2656 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY ANN CORONEL
2657 VILLANUEVA, MA ELEONOR SANTOS
2658 VILLANUEVA, RINZI RAE QUIRAO
2659 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE TAJAN
2660 VILLANUEVA, WINDY ABEAR
2661 VILLAPANDO, GERALDINE SANIANO
2662 VILLARALBO, GLESSIE RACADAG
2663 VILLARANTE, MARICENT MAYE CRUZ
2664 VILLARAZA, FORTUNATO JR MOSQUITO
2665 VILLARBA, SHEENA MARIE LACRO
2666 VILLAREAL, JOHN KRISTOFFER ESMENDA
2667 VILLARIAS, JOANNE MARIZ LATICAN
2668 VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
2669 VILLARUZ, JUDE PONTERES
2670 VILLEGAS, ANGELIQUE ROSE LACSA
2671 VILLEGAS, JOHARI CENIZA
2672 VILLENA, TREBOR PADILLA
2673 VILORIA, JEWEL MAY BAIGUEN
2674 VILORIA, MARBEN VILLANUEVA
2675 VINARAO, PRINCESS MARIE GERA
2676 VINZON, ERWIN LEVY BUGAY
2677 VIOLANTA, ACE MARC DE LEON
2678 VIRATA, JEREMY LORENZO TEODORO
2679 VISLEÑO, RAYMUND LOUIS BRIONES
2680 VIZMONTE, NOEL ENRIQUE TIRONA
2681 VIÑAS, CRESTYL MAY MORILLO
2682 VOCAL, PAUL GERSON HIDALGO
2683 WALLIS, JOHNRICK DAGUITAN PADILLA
2684 WONG, ALBERT JAMES MARCELLA
2685 YAMBAO, GENECA
2686 YAMSON, CHRISTIANNE DAWN ACABAL
2687 YANGUAS, CHRISTELLE JOYCE BORDO
2688 YAP, IZZI RYGIEL BADUYA
2689 YAP, JENNIE ANN CHUA
2690 YAP, JESSA MARIE PINZON
2691 YAPE, DEXTER JAMES ESTORES
2692 YBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE NAVARRO
2693 YBAÑEZ, MARC ALLEN
2694 YCOY, KIMBERLY LAAG
2695 YECLA, VINO LEO GARCIA
2696 YERE, SHARMAINE JOY PARRONE
2697 YET, JOHN ERIC PANCHA
2698 YLARAN, MARIANNE ALVARAN
2699 YLEN, CHRIS JOHN PAUL CENTENO
2700 YONG, MAIRA GOLDA ALMINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 95 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 YONGCO, SHEINALYN LASDOCE
2702 YU, ARVIN TATE NGO
2703 YU, JEMUEL JETHRO BUENCAMINO
2704 YU, KARLO MIGUEL RAMIREZ
2705 YUCOT, MARJIE AMBE
2706 YUMIACO, NIÑA PATRICIA DONOR
2707 YUTUC, MARY-HELEN SERGIO
2708 YÑIGO, RYDELL NIKO PASCUAL
2709 ZABALA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP SALAYUG
2710 ZABLAN, RODULFO JR AUNZO
2711 ZAGADA, ED MARC MENDEZ
2712 ZAMORA, CHARITY ATAYDE
2713 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
2714 ZAPANTA, MA SHEILA DIGNO
2715 ZAPANTA, NICHOLSON CAPULONG
2716 ZIPAGAN, ROWARD BAUTISTA
2717 ZORILLA, GLORIA FRANCHEZCA SENDREJAS
2718 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTOPHER LAYDEROS
2719 ZULUETA, PRINCE KEITH CENTENO
2720 ZURBANO, KATE LYNN VILLAMAYOR
2721 ZURBANO, MISNA BLASCO
2722 ZURBANO, VLADIMIR AXL VON CARLO DELOS REYES

—–NOTHING FOLLOWS——

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS:

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announce on November 7 to November 9, 2016.

All passers are required to bring the following upon their registration: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

SEE ALSO:

UPDATES:

For more updates of the results for October 2016 Electronics Technicians Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com. To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKE” us  on Facebook and you may also bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “LIST OF PASSERS: October 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Result

  1. Pingback: TOP PASSERS: October 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Result - PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Performing & Performance of the Schools: October 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Result - PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: October 2016 Electronics Technician Board Exam Result - PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *