LIST OF PASSERS: October 2016 Agriculturists Board Exam Result

By | October 20, 2016

List passers October 2016 Agriculturists Board Exam Result The list of passers in the ‘October 2016 Agriculturists Board Exam Result’ is anticipated to be out online. Aside from the list of passers, it also includes the list of top passers, top performing and performance of the schools. Result will be available here once the official result is release by the authority.

Agriculturists licensure exam is expected to be released within 4 – 6 working days after the last day of examination. Professional Regulatory Board of Agriculture conducted the board exam in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga testing centers last October 19, 20, & 21, 2016.

LIST OF PASSERS: October 2016 Agriculturists Board Exam

Roll of Successful Examinees in the AGRICULTURISTS  LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 1, 2, 8 & 9, 2016 Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ABADIANO, ABELLA OSTRIA
2 ABAO, MELDRED DUMALOAN
3 ABAS, TONG ADZAL
4 ABASOLA, FRANCIS TALION
5 ABBAS, MOHAMMAD HAMMADI RAMADHAN GARANGAN
6 ABDULSALAM, NORHATA TASIL
7 ABDUSALAM, SHELMADINE ANITO
8 ABECIA, JOJEV DARYL SUMOBAY
9 ABEJUELA, KATE DOLOR
10 ABELLA, LEONILO BALAIS
11 ABELONG, DANIEL PAUL NUEVA
12 ABES, HECTOR SALAZAR
13 ABIBAS, HOPE CANOY
14 ABINA, IZZA RONA RIVERA
15 ABING, JERAMIE BUSBUS
16 ABO-ABO, JUN OLIVER LASTIMOSA
17 ABOBO, MARVIN RANILLE
18 ABOC, MAUREEN BASLOT
19 ABONG, NESSAR YUTE
20 ABRATIGUIN, JOHN EMERSON SERASPE
21 ABREGANA, KRISTOFFER DAN ROMO
22 ABRERA, KIMBERLY ANNE BARRUN
23 ABRIO, EARL JONE LALUNA
24 ABUBO, JEFFRY ARCAYENA
25 ABUCAY, RAYMARK HAMILI
26 ABUEVA, LOURDES OTOM
27 ABUGAN, MARGIE PABUALAN
28 ACANTO, CYD TALIGA
29 ACAYANG, JAMES FEBB BATICADOS
30 ACORDA, REGINE DE CHAVEZ
31 ACUARDA, AISYLENE ALMANZA
32 ACUNO, RIZALDY KAGAHASTIAN
33 ACUÑA, NHYLL ANGELO SALAZAR
34 ADAN, ARVIN JASPER RODRIGUEZ
35 ADAN, JESUS NAGRAMA
36 ADAPON, MICHELLE PAGOBO
37 ADEL, DIRK MYRON FLORALDE
38 ADLA-ON, CHARLINE MAE RESUELO
39 ADOLACION, JOYCE MAÑAGO
40 ADORADA, ARLAN LANTICAN
41 ADVINCULA, IVANA ZALE IMPORTANTE
42 AGANON, ARGEL JOSEPH BONOAN
43 AGCOPRA, JESSA DANICA VILLA LAGDAMEO
44 AGDA, MARISSA OBINA
45 AGNO, KIMBERLY CASTRO
46 AGOSTO, MELBA BRIONES
47 AGRAVANTE, DAVE CALIAO
48 AGUAS, AARON PAUL ABELARDO
49 AGUDA, MARIANE IRISH DIAZ
50 AGUIERO, JOSE JR TUNGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUILA, GENLYN DE LOS REYES
52 AGUILAR, GERALD GUMERA
53 AGUILAR, JOSE RODION PALENCIA
54 AGUILAR, LYRA JULIAN
55 AGUILARIO, ROBERTO JR DULLA
56 AGUILON, DARIUS CERNA
57 AGUSTIN, ROANE MATTHEW SEMINIANO
58 ALA-AN, ACEREX BALABA
59 ALAVAZO, ADEL OHDIAS LUCAS
60 ALBADA, IRESH SEQUISA
61 ALBALADEJO, BONNAFE CERCADO
62 ALBASIN, WENDELL GALLANA
63 ALBAYTAR, ANNABELLE BERNABE
64 ALBUÑAN, KIMBERLY ORENCE
65 ALCALA, JUDITH DAQUIPIL
66 ALCARDE, MELECYN JANE LORILLA
67 ALCIDO, MERVEN MOSCOSA
68 ALCONERA, DONNA FE BETONIO
69 ALCORAN, HONEYLYN SERVIDAD
70 ALDE, ERNESTO APAR
71 ALDE, JONALYN ANAJAO
72 ALDEA, MIKO SARMIENTO
73 ALDEMA, RHEA MAE DOFELIZ
74 ALEGRE, JHOVER EVANGELISTA
75 ALFANTE, LORENZ CARPIO
76 ALFECHE, LOREBETH MABINI
77 ALIA, JECSON LUZON
78 ALIGNO, REX BONTILAO
79 ALIMPANG, ABDULRASCID DALGAN
80 ALIPATER, IRENE FRANCISCO
81 ALMERO, VANESSA IRIS TAMAR
82 ALO, HAZEL DELA TORRE
83 ALONG, JESS MAGLACION
84 ALONSO, ALEXANDER DIAGA
85 ALONZO, ABEL
86 ALONZO, REYNANTE SOMBRIO
87 ALORRO, JOMARIE ROJAS
88 ALPUERTO, WENDELYN DOTE
89 ALVAREZ, HERSON VILLAMOR
90 ALVAREZ, YULIE MAE
91 ALVARICO, MARIA IVY MILAGROSA
92 ALVARIDA, ELLA NATHALIE PAYLA
93 ALVIOLA, JENEFER DIONESO
94 AMADO, JEROL CABIL
95 AMAIROMAG, JAMIRAH HADJI ABDULLAH
96 AMANTE, KEVIN QUIJANO
97 AMANTE, ROMER SARCEDA
98 AMARANTE, JESANRO SILVA
99 AMIL, JERUSHA TUICO
100 AMISOLA, RYAN YUMOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AMOR, THIFE MAE ABECO
102 AMORADO, LOVELYN REJAS
103 AMORES, REX LAMBAYAN
104 AMORIO, DYANAH JOY HERNANDEZ
105 AMPA, RABANI SOLAIMAN
106 AMPARO, MARICON MACALINTAL
107 AMPATUAN, JYRA CAMILLE TUVERA
108 AMURAO, PHILINA CHRISTINE PEÑA
109 ANACAY, JOSEPHINE ANACAN
110 ANAYATIN, AL-BASSER BANO
111 ANCHUELO, PAUL MEDARD PULVINAR
112 ANDAH, ALJAVIN MOHAMMAD
113 ANDAL, MARY JOY CULLADOR
114 ANDILAB, EMELYN MINISTERIO
115 ANDOY, SYMON LOUIE ELEAZAR
116 ANDRES, PHEBELYN PATRICIO
117 ANGCO, MARIAN LAICA YAMUT
118 ANGELES, LIANNE CARAMIHAN
119 ANGELES, REGINA ANGELINE FLOJO
120 ANIBAN, LALAINE OSABEL
121 ANIGA, ANIROSE PITOC
122 ANIÑON, WENDELL JAY LACERNA
123 ANTARAN, ZETH BEBURA
124 ANTONI, DINO PULMINAR
125 ANYAYAHAN, ROWENA ODOÑO
126 APARE, RICHARD GERANGAYA
127 APARRI, ARLEN ROSOLADA
128 APORADOR, MARIA CHRISTY PICSON
129 APOSTOL, PRECIOUS OLIVEROS
130 AQUINO, IRENE SEGURITAN
131 ARABEJO, MARICAR SILVA
132 ARADO, MARIEL CARDINO
133 ARAM, ANA MARIE RABUYA
134 ARANDIA, LESTER BUENDIA
135 ARANGIS, LHEMAR JUMABONG
136 ARANTE, JOHN LEO MAE
137 ARAUSA, VINA GALLETO
138 ARCILLAS, JANE PAALISBO
139 ARDEÑA, MICHELLE ANN BATACOLING
140 ARELLANO, KIERWIN MORILLA
141 AREOLA, ARVIN SILVANO
142 ARES, CHRISTINE PEREZ
143 AREVALO, LYNNE REYES
144 AREVALO, RUBY ANA BUATAG
145 ARIAS, PANFILA DELADIA
146 ARRIBADO, JEROME ORCALES
147 ARRIETA, IAN ANTHONY CAÑASTRA
148 ARSULA, SHELLY LOVE ORIOLA
149 ARTAZO, ALYZZA MAE BEJA
150 ARYAP, MARNY CEDEÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ASIL, GUILLERMO JR JAYME
152 ASIR, JEDI DIAH BUAYA
153 ASSAN, NURSEA SABDANI
154 ATIENZA, RAMIL DIMAANO
155 AUSA, ANDREW MONTOJO
156 AVELINO, ESMER VALLECERA
157 AVELINO, MIRAFLOR VALLECERA
158 AVELLANA, GINA MAY DESUYO
159 AWAS, JEFFREY OREVILLO
160 AYADE, EDSEL ARCEPE
161 AYUNAN, JANNEN GRACE LUMOTAC
162 AZARCON, JESSA MAE GERNALE
163 AZOGUE, HANNAH RONDUEN
164 AZUELA, JIM JAY BANAWA
165 AZUELO, RESTTINE JOY BANDI-ANON
166 AÑOVER, JERSON UROT
167 BABARAN, ANGELIQUE TUBILLA
168 BABIA, SHEEN REY SARUAY
169 BABOL, MARIA HERNA PANTOJA
170 BACANTO, KHAREN MAE BOLASA
171 BACO, LLOYD TIONG
172 BACOSA, RENE RAY ALVIOR
173 BACUAJON, CYRENE MAY AGUILOR
174 BACUS, HARHIM BITANG
175 BADENAS, JOHN PAUL SOLITA
176 BADILLA, CHARLENE NARDO
177 BADILLES, CHRISTIAN BIADOG
178 BAGACAY, PHILIP JOHN POND
179 BAGAS, REJIE BARCE
180 BAGUIO, LIEZL LECCIONES
181 BAHINTING, EDUARDO PARAQUILES
182 BAJA, SHERWIN MORIA
183 BALABAT, MARIFLOR 2 ABUEVA
184 BALASE, JOSE REY ZAMORAS
185 BALAZON, SHEENA MAE BERDIN
186 BALBUENA, RHEO RYAN PAICAN
187 BALDAPAN, NARCISO JR MALUENDA
188 BALDEVIESO, MELANI QUIAY-QUIAY
189 BALDOVIA, SHEENA MARIE VIBARES
190 BALDOVINO, KAIRAH PATRISSE REVECHE
191 BALIGUAT, MICHELLE PARDO
192 BALISTOY, SHIELA MAE ANAY
193 BALOGBOG, JOHN VINCENT PATINDOL
194 BALZA, AIREN NICOLAS
195 BANDOY, ALICIA PANGANIBAN
196 BANGCAYA, MALUJOMAPET MONGOCERA
197 BANTAS, NASRUDIN BANTAS
198 BANTUTO, REGILMA BOYCILLO
199 BAO, MARIA JESSE MAE ELNAS
200 BARADI, MILANIE JOY SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BARAN, MARICHAR
202 BARAQUIA, ANDRO TABUMFAMA
203 BARBARONA, JOE MARIE OPEÑA
204 BARBAS, JOEY MARLO REGANION
205 BARBO, LUCKY MOJARES
206 BARCENAS, SHEENA MOBE
207 BARENG, FRITZ DON GAILA
208 BARETE, LENDIE BITONG
209 BARGO, JESUS DURAN
210 BARORO, METCHEL LUMOTOS
211 BARRACA, JUSTINE RHYAN HEGUERA
212 BARRAMEDA, ALJON NUELAN
213 BARREDO, WYNELOVE TANATE
214 BARRIENTOS, JOCHE TAGLAY
215 BARRION, JANICE VILLANUEVA
216 BARROS, LIEZL VERDON
217 BASA, DAN CHRISTOPHER MOLO
218 BASALO, LOVELY ROSE FAELDEN
219 BASSIG, GENECIOUS MEDINA
220 BASUBAS, MARK LEO SULAYMAN
221 BATAO, MICAH MAANGUE
222 BATILLER, ROSBERT CARNOTE
223 BATISLAON, AUBREY ARANAS
224 BATITIA, ARVEE LABADAN
225 BATOY, LORILEE BORDALBA
226 BAUTISTA, CHERRY MAE BERGADO
227 BAUTRO, JAQUELINE BALDON
228 BAYANBAN, SHEILA JANE DEMETILLO
229 BAYATO, VALITACIO ODAL
230 BAYLON, MARK PAUL JAYSON VECINA
231 BAYLOSIS, MA FE APONTE
232 BAÑAGA, ARTEMIO TALLEDO
233 BEBOSO, FRANCIS AGUILAR
234 BELARMINO, LIGAYA GABAYOYO
235 BELMES, DHARYL SANDAG
236 BELO, JOBUEN REY MAULIT
237 BELTRAN, FRANCIS ROLAND CACAYORIN
238 BELTRAN, GERLY TAMANDO
239 BELTRAN, MARIE JOY BALOLOY
240 BENJAMIN, ANN FATIMA ARIZA
241 BENTAIN, GODOFREDO JR GALBIZO
242 BERDIN, CAROL PITALGO
243 BERNAL, JOHN ERIC OLAPANI
244 BERNARDO, MARA SANTIAGO
245 BERNAS, JAPHET JAMES SARMIENTO
246 BERONA, CARLA JANE FUENTES
247 BERONDO, JEAN NANOL
248 BETANIO, JOHN ANTHONY MAGALLONES
249 BETITA, WARYLL MAY ACABA
250 BETONIO, ANALIE PAULINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BETONIO, CILVIN PANCHO
252 BETONIO, ELVIE CACHERO
253 BICAR, NESYL JOY EMUARDO
254 BILAO, JALIL AMER
255 BILLONES, SHERRILL ANNE BLANCADA
256 BINAG, JENNELYN AYUNTING
257 BITANCUR, MARK JOHN ASTAÑO
258 BITOS, CRISTY AYUBAN
259 BIÑAS, ENRIQUE JR ELISAN
260 BIÑAS, SHARMAINE CUSTODIO
261 BLANCA, CHARITY SUAT
262 BLANCO, ROLAND BAGAYAS
263 BLANDO, SUZETTE GENEGALING
264 BLANQUEZA, CHRISTIAN DARYL
265 BOADO, BERNADETTE CASTAÑEDA
266 BOCLARAS, JETMARK RENSUS MORAGAS
267 BODERO, MARYBETH MATURAN
268 BOJA, PETER VIC ALESNA
269 BOJO, JONARD VIRGIL VILLASQUINA
270 BOLAMBAO, EUZEL ANTIOLA
271 BOLLIDO, MARCOS ERRAM
272 BONDAD, ROSE TONNETH PEREZ
273 BONGCAYAO, JOHNWYN BIGAY
274 BONGHANOY, GARY BARDOQUILLO
275 BONGOLA, LEONARD SERNADA
276 BONIFACIO, JONALIE BANDAHON
277 BONITA, MA RANTESA NIEVA
278 BONZA, JOHANNE ROIE BOONGALING
279 BORICAN, JEFFREY SINO
280 BORJA, CARIN MADALENA
281 BORRAL, BENEDICT NUÑEZ
282 BOYLES, MARLOU CASTOR
283 BRACE, JEFF AVENA
284 BRANDINO, BRYAN COSTIN
285 BRASILEÑO, CHRISPHER JHANE JURAC
286 BRETAÑA, FRITZ JOY HUBO
287 BRIONES, GLOCIL BRITANICO
288 BRITANICO, JESSALYN AURIN
289 BRIZUELA, MARK JESON BERJES
290 BRONCANO, ARVIN ALLARTE
291 BRUA, PINKY JEAN OCTOT
292 BUAN, DANILO II DOROSAN
293 BUCIO, MELO JEAN QUIRIM
294 BUENA, JESSEL LAGRIMAS
295 BUENAVISTA, JONA BALINAS
296 BUISAN, SATAR TINGAO
297 BULADO, RYAN YAMYAMIN
298 BULOL, JOVEN UNGKAL
299 BULOSAN, JONABEL GUMATAY
300 BUNAN, JOY AIRA BARAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BUNCAG, CHARLYNN NONAILLADA
302 BUNGALSO, MICHELLE MACAHIPAY
303 BUQUE, ARCHIE ROJAS
304 BUSANGILAN, MAE ANN BUTLIG
305 BUSLON, JUNICO BERENGUER
306 BUSTO, CHRISNA ALLAH AINA BAUTISTA
307 BUTA, MARLO CERVANTES
308 CABAHUG, MATT JANFOUR BESINA
309 CABALFIN, MARJORIE CALISNAO
310 CABALFIN, ROMILIE TACULIN
311 CABALHIN, JAY TUYA
312 CABALLERO, AKIM OBED CALDEO
313 CABALLERO, HAROLD KNAFF CABELTES
314 CABANAS, PETER JUN MEMBREVE
315 CABANCALAN, FLORENCE CAMARINES
316 CABANG, ORLANDO BUCIO
317 CABANGBANG, JULY BRYAN MATILDO
318 CABANGBANG, NELDA ABANES
319 CABANILLA, JEPTY CAPINDO
320 CABARLES, JOY LYN CALISURA
321 CABARRUBIAS, ELENA MAY NUÑEZ
322 CABATANIA, LERMA ELEONOR MANTUHAC
323 CABATUAN, RHEA SARDUAL
324 CABAYA, SHARON CALIBAYAN
325 CABELIN, JORGE JR PENARANDA
326 CABIGTING, ARRIZ LANSANGAN
327 CABILITASAN, ELEONOR BORJA
328 CABONILAS, JOVELYN MARINES
329 CABRILLOS, ERROL VILLALOBOS
330 CABUNOC, REYMON ABAGON
331 CABUSOG, JEDIAEL GALLANA
332 CACERES, CARIZA MARIE ALQUIZAR
333 CADA, ROY ALEA
334 CADAG, BENJAMIN JORGE LLAIT
335 CADALSO, WILSON JR DIPUTADO
336 CADALZO, GLEZA CLEMENTE
337 CADAVOS, NOVY JEAN JORQUIA
338 CADINAS, KATHERINE BELTRAN
339 CADION, REMELYN BURCE
340 CADUNGOG, MERRY GRACE RELABO
341 CAGAMPANG, BLESSY ARILLO
342 CAGARA, EMMANUEL LOZARES
343 CAGAS, CHERRY RISTAORO
344 CAGATA, EMILIANO JR TUGAP
345 CAGATAN, ELVIE MAGLANGIT
346 CAGOYONG, CORNELIA TAGALOG
347 CAGUMBAY, VALIZZA ROWEE GOMEZ
348 CAHILIG, ISSA ANGELA PERILLA
349 CAHUCOM, RAZEL SALEM
350 CAHUMNAS, GISELLE SAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CAINGLES, MA GRACE MAGADAN
352 CAINTIC, SAMANTA CAPOTE
353 CAITOM, ANA MARIE TABIQUE
354 CALAKHAN, MARICAR VALINO
355 CALAMBA, GENEVIVE SECUYA
356 CALAN, JENELYN VILLAJOS
357 CALDERON, BIANCA MARIE DE LAS LLAGAS
358 CALIBARA, JILL ALCAZAREN
359 CALIPLIP, MAY ANN SANTE
360 CALISO, JAY ANTHONY QUILLA
361 CALISPORO, ROSITA TACAN
362 CALISTON, JEFF BENJIE SUBONG
363 CALMA, CARLO FERNANDO
364 CALPO, REDEN LOMBO
365 CALUBAYAN, JOSELLE CAMUS
366 CALUBIA, JAMILA-EDEN FERNANDO
367 CALUNOD, IAN FAITH PLUMA
368 CALUNSAG, CHRISTOPHER PAGAYON
369 CALZADO, NELSA REMONZADA
370 CAMAING, GLADYS GONZALES
371 CAMBANGAY, MICHELLE BONCALES
372 CAMERO, CHRISTINE RECAÑA
373 CAMEROS, ANGELIE ALBARANDO
374 CAMEROS, LENY ANN OLANDRIA
375 CAMILLO, MEJOYLENE MABALHIN
376 CAMILOTE, MA KHEM CAMINADE
377 CAMOTES, JOHN-ED LLENO
378 CAMPION, EDDIEZEL OSABEL
379 CAMPOS, JEHSON TULABING
380 CAMPOS, JOMAR
381 CAMUNGGAY, RUSSELL CATAAG
382 CANACAN, HERMIE COSE
383 CANASA, GEORGIE SANTOS
384 CANDELARIA, ISRAEL AMADO
385 CANDELARIO, MICHAELLA LOUISE VILLAMIL
386 CANDELARIO, ROMJAY SABANAL
387 CANDIDIER, IRENE TANQUERIDO
388 CANIBAN, MARVIN MANALUZ
389 CANIETE, MICHAEL ANTHONY MONTON
390 CANINDO, MICHAEL BRYANT HERVAS
391 CANLAS, CAMILLE CAPULONG
392 CANOY, HER VANN LYNN DELA PEÑA
393 CANTILLO, MAY ANN GALLARDO
394 CANTO, MA GLYN MARTIN
395 CANTUBA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
396 CAORTE, ROSELLER SUMO
397 CAPALAC, IAN CLEINT ESTORAS
398 CAPERIDA, CLIVEN ROSALES
399 CAPINIG, RUBELYN SERATO
400 CAPITANEA, RONILO LAHAYLAHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CAPUA, LIRALAINE YAMAT
402 CAPUNGAN, NERISA CABUNAGAN
403 CARBON, DIVANE DARUNDAY
404 CARDAÑO, ARISTON JR MENDEZ
405 CARI, NELMAR JHON ALMOJANE
406 CARINGAL, ABEL SALES
407 CARINGAL, JULIET BALDEMOR
408 CARIS, ASNAWE MANBILAO
409 CARNEO, JOHN MARK MANCENIDO
410 CARPIO, EVANIE MASANEGRA
411 CARREON, AIRES MALINAO
412 CARVAJAL, RAPHAEL GABRIEL FERRER
413 CASALAN, MARY ROSE ABES
414 CASCON, CHRISTIAN VINCE DE LA RIVA
415 CASIANO, MARI FE BAAY
416 CASILAC, MARIFE CORTEZ
417 CASONETE, IMOGENE LANDUAY
418 CASPE, JAKE LINTAG
419 CASPE, MARK KEVIN LAZARRA
420 CASSION, JEFFREY BAUTISTA
421 CASTILLO, ANTONETTE BANDOLA
422 CASTILLO, DEMETRIO ESPERANZATE
423 CASTILLO, NELL YEHLEN REAÑO
424 CASTOR, CAREN ALLADO
425 CASTRO, NOVIE TOLEDO
426 CATALAN, CRISTOPHER MANCENIDO
427 CATALAN, NEIL PALMOS
428 CATALUÑA, LEADHEL ANGOT
429 CATAPANG, EDDIE FERNANDO
430 CATARATA, MARIA ALENE SALAPARE
431 CATAYLO, MELITO JR BARILLO
432 CATEDRAL, GERALD LIMOSO
433 CATEDRILLA, LORDHNY VINCENT BARRANCO
434 CATIMBANG, JAMAICA EMBERSO
435 CATUDAY, MYRA LAVADO
436 CAUTIBAR, REGIE LAIDA
437 CAUTIVO, CLAUDINE CABADUNGA
438 CAWI, MOSMERA DIAMROD
439 CAYABYAB, ELBERT JIGZ SANSANO
440 CAYAO, CHRISTEL RODIS
441 CAYETANO, SHERLYNGRACE SIBULAN
442 CAYOMO, JONALD RAMBOYON
443 CAYONA, JAYNEBEL BONGGOL
444 CAÑAVERAL, LYNHEART BAYLON
445 CAÑEDO, NIMROD OLAC
446 CAÑON, NIDO CALINOG
447 CELESTE, JOAN ABONITA
448 CELESTIAL, MARICEL BONGON
449 CELESTINO, FRANCIS VILLEGAS
450 CENTINO, CARLA GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CENTINO, RANEL TORREON
452 CERIALES, CARYN MAE DELMAR
453 CERVERA, ARIEL ANDRES
454 CHAVEZ, KLYD EMAN GERONGCO
455 CHUA, DICK DELA CONCEPCION
456 CHUA, VENINA GELYN YAGO
457 CIDRO, KATHRINA OMAS-AS
458 CIELO, AIDEL HISARZA
459 CINCO, BRIDGET POL
460 CINCO, CLAUDETTE COSARES
461 CLARO, MYRENE JOY CABARLES
462 CO, FRANKLIN ALQUIZALAS
463 COBACHA, DAKILA MAE BANDIGAN
464 COBRADO, JOJINE SARDONCILLO
465 COBRADO, SARAH MAE CONCHA
466 COLCOL, SUNSHINE JANE BACONUA
467 COLICO, MARVIN CORRE
468 COLINARES, QUEENIE LYNN VALLEJO
469 COLITA, CLAVILLE MORRE
470 COLLAMAT, JOSIEL
471 COLON, JEAN VILLAVER
472 COLOSO, FRITZIE CAPUNO
473 COMIGHUD, HONEY KIM CAJEGAS
474 COMILANG, JENELYN DOTAROT
475 COMPENDIO, MILDRED BALATE
476 CONCEPCION, FRUCTUOSA DIAZ
477 CONDA, RICARDO CATABAY
478 CONDES, MARK VYNZER FREDELUCES
479 CONGAYO, MARIA JESSA RENA AMPATIN
480 CONSABO, LEONIE GALLEGO
481 CORARATON, LIEZL HISONA DIVINAGRACIA
482 CORCILLES, JAMES ALAN ACOSTA
483 CORDERO, RUTH ABEGAIL ABADIEZ
484 CORNEL, ALMA MARIE MENDOZA
485 CORNEL, ROGER TADEO
486 CORONADO, ALAN VALDEZ
487 CORPORAL, MARIA CRISTINA VALENCIA
488 CORPUZ, JANN EARL CARIASO
489 CORPUZ, KAREN JOICE DE LA TORRE
490 CORPUZ, MARY CRIS BALINGIT
491 CORTEZANO, LEA LLANTINO
492 COSEJO, JERTINE TAGUNICAR
493 CRESINO, ALYSSA MAY GALIT
494 CRUZ, BRYAN RETIRO
495 CRUZ, IRA RAYA
496 CRUZADO, SHARMAINE BARRENO
497 CRUZAT, FRANKLIN EVANGELISTA
498 CUDAL, MINEHEART II TORTOLA
499 CUGANA, MERVIN AQUINO
500 CULPA, GRACE ELLEN FALCESO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CUMAD, JULIAN OUANO
502 CUSTODIO, MARK DELMAR BIADORA
503 CUTAMORA, JAY BERNARD TALANDRATA
504 CUTAMORA, JODIELYN GELAY
505 CUYOS, YVAN TEVES
506 DABLO, KHEVIN ESTRERA
507 DACLES, RAYMOND SEDANZA
508 DACUA, ALDRIN BORJA
509 DAGA, GREGORIO JR DOYOLA
510 DAGALEA, VINCENT ALVAREZ
511 DAGANATO, CHARLENE VARGAS
512 DAGON, ANACELLE LORENTE
513 DAGPIN, JOYCE LORRAINE GEROLAGA
514 DAGUNDON, AMELITA VIDAL
515 DAGUS, DHAFFY DRAGON
516 DAHANG, JEZRELE NALAGON
517 DAIGDIGAN, RALPH BAYOCOT
518 DAIS, CYRUS MANDADO
519 DAL, DON DOMINIC RODRIGUEZ
520 DALAGAN, MILET ORACION
521 DALALO, JAMELA AGATON
522 DALISAY, MAY ANN SACATENTO
523 DALIT, JOEY VIAGAN
524 DALOGDOG, MARK DAVE CANDA
525 DAMASCO, MARIETTA BADILLA
526 DANDA, RICARDO JR CARRION
527 DANGAN, BOBBY ABOG
528 DANGGOY, RAFFY REMENTIZO
529 DANIELES, TESSIE VASQUEZ
530 DANILA, REYNALD CANANIA
531 DANSAO, MARJORIE PASAWILAN
532 DANTES, MADEL MANAYAGA
533 DANTES, RUSS LAWRENCE REGALADO
534 DAQUIPA, MARVIN RONYL LAO
535 DAQUIZ, BERNADITH LUBINO
536 DASIG, KIMBERLY LLANO
537 DAUD, DARIS DAVE MASCULINO
538 DAVID, ANTHONY ILLUSTRE
539 DAVID, CHRISTOPHER CUSTODIO
540 DAVID, ROBERTO MELCHOR
541 DAZA, LANIGRACE ZAMUDIO
542 DAÑO, AISEDER NIÑO MOMO
543 DAÑO, MARIA JOENA MOMO
544 DE ARCE, ROLDAN MARIANO
545 DE ASIS, JAIME JR JAVA
546 DE ASIS, LERA LORELY HILOT
547 DE CASTRO, ALYSSA MALABAYABAS
548 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA KAREN PLATA
549 DE GUZMAN, APRIL JOY ALIM
550 DE GUZMAN, MARK IAN ORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DE JOSEPH, ARLET TIAGAN
552 DE LA CRUZ, MERLITA MELENDREZ
553 DE LA ROSA, DIANNE GENE MANGABAT
554 DE LA VICTORIA, LYNDEE QUIÑO
555 DE LEON, ALYANNA LORENZO
556 DE LEON, GRACE LLESIS
557 DE MESA, DIANA GRACE ZULUETA
558 DE MESA, ELEAZAR ZULUETA
559 DEBLOIS, ROSSLYN BALDING
560 DECALAY, MILDRED IBARRA
561 DECLARO, NEIL MAHILUM
562 DEJECACION, ANA ROSE SEPE
563 DEJUMO, ANBRIEL BARTOLATA
564 DEL MUNDO, MARK MAUREEN AMPELOQUIO
565 DEL MUNDO, REIL MIGUEL GUTIERREZ
566 DELA CRUZ, BEJIE RABIDA
567 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS BAYARCAL
568 DELA CRUZ, IMIE PEREZ
569 DELA CRUZ, JIMSON DOLIENTE
570 DELA CRUZ, JOSE HERMANO
571 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL GUSIMAT
572 DELA CRUZ, MICCAH ELA SEVILLA
573 DELA CRUZ, PRIE MINA FLORENDO
574 DELA CRUZ, RALPH BAO
575 DELA CRUZ, RYAN ROY ABDURAJAK
576 DELA PAZ, LADY DAISY DE LEON
577 DELA PUNTA, JOHN ANTON ERA
578 DELA ROSA, ROSEVELLE PARCELLANO
579 DELA SERNA, JENE FABILLAR
580 DELA TORRE, SAMUEL COLADILLA
581 DELA VEGA, MARJORIE BALAYO
582 DELFIN, PRIMA HILDA FORMENTO
583 DELOS SANTOS, CHRIS LOMOCSO
584 DEMATINGCAL, JOHN PATRICK LINSAG
585 DEMONTEVERDE, LUCHEN RAMPING
586 DENUNA, STEPHANIE ANNE ARES
587 DEQUINO, REYNOL BANDIES
588 DEQUIÑA, JOEMAR BACAY
589 DESOLOC, GEMALYN AMOSCO
590 DETERA, MARY ROSE ASOPARDO
591 DEVIERTE, JOHN KENNITH BALLASO
592 DIAMANTE, ALTHEA MAE GALVADORES
593 DIAZ, NEIL JOSEPH MUMAR
594 DIAZ, PASCUAL JR ALEGRIA
595 DIDAL, LEE ANN RIOS
596 DIEGO, KATHY CANDIDO
597 DIGMA, JENNY VHIE CAUSAPIN
598 DILAN, SHARLENE PITPIT
599 DILAO, YOFIL JOHN YECYEC
600 DIMADUCOT, GERALD CAPELLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DIMAILIG, DENRALD KING AQUINO
602 DIMAPILIS, AMORCIELO ESCAÑO
603 DIMASANGCAY, JOHANISHA MANGONDATO
604 DIMAWALA, DARRIOS MARCO
605 DINOPOL, JAYPEE SANCHEZ
606 DIOLA, GAY MARIE ABONG
607 DIONALDO, MARIO LITO JR YOR
608 DIONIO, LARRY JR ESCARE
609 DIZON, AARON PAUL ROMANO
610 DOBLON, AIDYL DOMAEL
611 DOMINGO, NIKKI JOY CASTRO
612 DONO, ANALYN MARFIL
613 DORELAG, CHARLENE MAE AMOR LUMIGOY
614 DUAY, KIRBY JARDENICO
615 DUEÑAS, GINELL GILLE ALOMIA
616 DUEÑAS, LOURDES DITA
617 DUMAPIAS, CARLO BRYAN LIM
618 DUNAY, FRANK WILSON TION
619 DUNGO, KEN OLIVER RAMOS
620 DURA, GENELYN GAHUSTA
621 DURAN, JIERO ENDEREZ
622 DY, ALQUIN BAUTISTA
623 EBARE, GENESIS SINOC
624 EBORA, GAVIOLA NOBLEZA
625 EBORA, JEMMAFHIE SOCIAS
626 EBUENGA, STEVEN RYAN EDQUIBAN
627 ECHON, FERDINAND LEAL
628 EDQUILA, PHOEBE JANE SANTILLAN
629 EDRALIN, EMMANUEL FERNANDEZ
630 EDURECE, GREMER TABASA
631 EJORPE, DONALD JOY LICAYAN
632 ELEAZAR, POEBE OGATIS
633 ELISAN, JOVANNIE GRACE FUYONAN
634 ELJERA, JUDITH AMISTAD
635 ELOGSONG, JHOVANNI SUMALPONG
636 ELUMBA, MONINA DYAN ROMEN
637 EMATA, JORDZ ALVAREZ
638 EMBALZADO, JERIC NACUA
639 EMNACIN, ELVY RELLON
640 EMPEYNADO, ALREY EBARSABAL
641 EMPEYNADO, CHADAM LARGO
642 ENAGUAS, JOEL VALDEZ
643 ENCABO, MARY JANE CABALLERO
644 ENCARGUEZ, BRYAN CONDIMAN
645 ENCARNACION, KAYCE TESTIMIO
646 ENDRACA, ANNLEX JOY ESCOBER
647 ENGANE, ELLYN BOSQUE
648 ENOC, HILARDO JR ESPINA
649 ENOCILLAS, IRAH MAE DOMANAIS
650 ENONARIA, CESAR REX PUYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ENRIQUEZ, ADRIAN SALAZAR
652 ENRIQUEZ, AMADO ARISTEO III AVERION
653 ENRIQUEZ, ERNIE KRISHNA NAVARRO
654 ENRIQUEZ, ROVIE CHINCHONTIC
655 ERES, KRYZELLE DIANE CRUZ
656 ERLANO, KATHYRINE ESPALDON
657 ERSANDO, CHERRY ANNE PARADELA
658 ESCALA, JOBE ARRIOLA
659 ESCANILLA, ANGELICA SERRANO
660 ESCOBER, JOE-AN MAE GAYANILO
661 ESCOMEN, EDGEL OROLA
662 ESCOTE, MANUEL DOMINICK BASINIO
663 ESCUDO, JANINE CHAVEZ
664 ESEBES, MALIER RENQUIJO
665 ESGUERRA, MA LOBELLE MANGLALLAN
666 ESLIT, GILBERT MAHUSAY
667 ESPARAS, ANGEL PURA
668 ESPAÑO, RONIE AMAHAN
669 ESPAÑOLA, JOSELITO CASTROVERDE
670 ESPAÑOLA, RAYMART DALUMPINES
671 ESPEÑA, BERNARDITA BUSALANAN
672 ESPINELI, MARIA MARCELINA ROMEROSO
673 ESTOPASE, CARLO EMMANUEL FLORES
674 ESTRELLA, VICENTE JR NALES
675 ESTUR, ADRIAN MORAGA
676 ESUREÑA, PRINCESS JOY CAMARILLO
677 EULATIC, JOESA MAE BATACANDULO
678 EVALE, SANNY BOY MEMBRANO
679 EVANGELISTA, JOEFER TURALLO
680 EVANGELISTA, LEOJEAN POJADAS
681 EXCONDE, JENELYN ESPLANA
682 EYAS, LOVEN GRACE MAPALO
683 FABABAER, ROMMEL FABREGAS
684 FABRO, DARA MARIA ALAMAR
685 FABRO, PRINCESS FAITH VISALES
686 FACTURAN, MIKKO JARILLA
687 FAJANELA, REYMUND JAY CRISTIAN ABRIGO
688 FAJARDO, JENNY QUICO
689 FALABI, MARITES MARIQUIT
690 FALLERA, AMIE JANE MELIJOR
691 FAMINIALAN, BILSHAN ROI BADILLO
692 FANO, GARRY FADALLAN
693 FAULAN, ANTHONY MATIAS
694 FELICIDARIO, NELGENE MANLAPAZ
695 FELISILDA, JOVENCIO CURAY
696 FENIZ, RUSIA MAE CEBLANO
697 FERMACE, VENUS GWEN CAFE
698 FERNANDEZ, CYREN GAY ASAGRA
699 FERNANDEZ, GOLDA KIMBERLY MANARANG
700 FERNANDEZ, IME GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 FERNANDEZ, MATHESSA DAHUNAN
702 FERNANDICO, WINONA GAMALI
703 FERNANDO, ARDJANI SESCON
704 FERNANDO, LADY KIE BUNDAC
705 FERRAREN, LEE BRYAN SALVORO
706 FERRER, JOHN BRICE ESTANIO
707 FIGUEROA, DON DE ASIS
708 FIGUEROA, NIMAR PADRONES
709 FILOSOPO, MERRA GRACE RICO
710 FLAUTA, MARJORIE LICAROS
711 FLAVIANO, MELVIN GARDOSE
712 FLORALDE, PETER PAUL ESTERA
713 FLORENDO, MARIZ BETE
714 FLORES, CLIFFORD ODEÑA
715 FLORES, HAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
716 FLORES, JESABEL SIALANA
717 FLORES, SHAY PAULAINE RALLOS
718 FLORIANO, CRISANTO III NATIVIDAD
719 FOLLOSCO, CHARLES JOSEPH CASINABE
720 FONTAINE, ROSELYN ALI
721 FORMENTERA, MITSUE MAE SAGUING
722 FORMENTO, RICO FRADES
723 FORONDA, JOHNRIC PAOLO FABIAN
724 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA SEBASTIAN
725 FRANCO, JONALYN LAGARTO
726 FRASCO, NOVALYN MORALLAS
727 FRIAL, ELSIE MIRABUENO
728 FRIAS, CLARK COSIPE
729 FRIOLO, KONNIE BANGCUYAN
730 FRONTADA, JAYROY FARILLON
731 FUENTES, LOU MARK SILOT
732 FUERTES, RAFFY ABELIDAS
733 GABRITO, BENEDICT IVANN DAPITON
734 GACUSAN, DONNA JANE BEATISULA
735 GADOY, EDWARD DEL MUNDO
736 GAELA, AIGRETT DIORNEL TAMAYO
737 GAGANTE, JOEBERT
738 GAJELLOMA, CHRISTOPHER POTANE
739 GAKO, CHRIS ALGA
740 GAKO, ROLDAN BELAR
741 GALAN, EFREN JR VARONA
742 GALGO, ANNE THERESE COMODA
743 GALGO, SNOWIE JANE CARIÑO
744 GALLARDO, CRISTOPHER MONTERO
745 GALLEGO, RENA GIN MAGHANOY
746 GALLENERO, GARY ALGO
747 GALLERON, GLECY MAE NAGA
748 GALO, MARVIN BEREZO
749 GALON, ELOIZA MAY SALDUA
750 GALON, MELVE MALINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GALVEZ, KANE NEKKO APURA
752 GAMARCHA, JOSE GANGE
753 GANGE, RONILO GAITAN
754 GANIA, CHARLENE BERNANTE
755 GARAY, MEDGELYN DE LOS SANTOS
756 GARCIA, JIA KLIETH MICAH BACTONG
757 GARCIA, MARIA NARCISA VILLAMAYOR
758 GARDOSE, CHRISTINE JOY MADAHAN
759 GASATAN, ROSEMARIE CAJATE
760 GASCON, JEAZA MAE LEBUNA
761 GASMEÑA, JEA ANNE SESPEÑE
762 GATCHALIAN, ARMAN MAGLANA
763 GATON, WILSON CASAMA
764 GAUDIANO, JENNIE KAYE GABILAN
765 GAUNA, JEAN QUENNIE MARIE CRUZ
766 GAURANA, NESTOR JR LIGO
767 GAYA, BILLY JOHN MAMALANGKAY
768 GAYEM, AL DOMENIC ROSE ROJO
769 GAYONGAN, RACEL JILL BANTILLO
770 GAZO, AIRISCHEL DENAGA
771 GELARIO, JOHN KENNETH MAGDASOC
772 GEMEDA, ELMAR BOHOLST
773 GENEROSO, SOHAILA ORANDA
774 GENITA, APPLE KATE MEDIANTE
775 GENITA, ROXAN VESERE
776 GENON, JONA VIE DENIEGA
777 GENOTA, KALIF CABOTE
778 GEPULLANO, MICHELLE RENON
779 GERALDO, REMUEL ABANES
780 GERONA, JOHN PAUL CELSO
781 GESTOPA, MA CELESTE FLOR QUIMPAN
782 GESTOPA, MERCED OCHARON
783 GESTOPA, RONA SUBONG
784 GESTUFANO, HERNA LIZA JUPITER
785 GETIGAN, RODITH MAARAT
786 GICANA, GREGORIE TAMONAN
787 GIO, GRACILLE UMAMBONG
788 GLOBIO, ROBERT BEATO
789 GLORI, JENNIFER GARIANDO
790 GLORIA, JEREMY CODILLO
791 GLORIOSO, FERDINAND RABUEL
792 GO, DIANA JIMENEZ
793 GOLAPO, MARILYN BUTAG
794 GOMEZ, LASARO AGOSTO
795 GOMEZ, ROLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
796 GONZAGA, ANA RHODORA ESPAÑOL
797 GONZALES, CHRISTINE VIOLA ALMERIA
798 GONZALES, DIANA ANNETTE NORIEGA
799 GONZALES, IMELDA NALIA
800 GONZALES, JOANNA LYNN PERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GONZALES, LESTER TADENA
802 GORDON, JENNY ROCA
803 GOZON, MARVIN LUCENCIO
804 GRAGASIN, RAYMOND TAMBALILA
805 GRANCAPAL, NOREEN RAMONA OMAMALIN
806 GRANCIA, MARIZ BARRIENTOS
807 GRANIL, ELCY MAY BARCELA
808 GRANTUZA, HANANEEL BEÑAS
809 GRAVIDEZ, VERONICA PUCOT
810 GUADALUPE, MARIE CLAVEL ELODIE SEMBRANO
811 GUANTERO, KEITH SABISOL
812 GUAVES, CHARLIE CALLEJA
813 GUERRA, ARIANNE TORRES
814 GUEVARRA, DAVID CHUA
815 GUEVARRA, MA ZOCIT RIVERA
816 GUIABEL, SHIELA ABDULGANI
817 GUIAMAL, BAIBON SOLAIMAN
818 GUIDOGA, ALI NORJANEM MANTAWIL
819 GUILLANO, REGINALD INDUCTIVO
820 GUINITARAN, JENICA GURAY
821 GULA, RIANNE BASAÑEZ
822 GULENG, MARY JOY LABRADOR
823 GUMAHAD, VILLAFE LAPINIG
824 GUMATAY, NILO JR JARITO
825 GURREA, REYMON AURIT
826 GUTIERREZ, ALVIN GEVELA
827 GUTIERREZ, ESTELLA MARIE ALFARO
828 GUZMAN, JAYSON AVILA
829 HADJI MOHAIDEN, SARAH MADAYA
830 HAIPE, ABDUL AZIZ BAGINDA
831 HALAGO, EARL STANLEY MANEJERO
832 HARA, DARREN JHEM MUYCO
833 HAYCO, ELMIE JOY ANDRES
834 HELBOLARIO, MICHELLE FAJARDO
835 HENILO, MARK DAVE
836 HERMIDA, RAVIN MEMBRERE
837 HERNAN, MA FATIMA JAZMIN
838 HERVAS, REBEBOY LIMA
839 HEYASA, NIXON JOSE CARREON
840 HILOT, MARY JOY ZATA
841 HIMOR, MARK VINCENT MINA
842 HINAMPAS, ARCHIE AMOL
843 HINDOY, CARLITO JR MEDICO
844 HINGPIT, CHARENE PEBTE
845 HISTORILLO, ARJAY ASTORIANO
846 HO, ADAM ISRAEL NOCUM
847 HORMILLADO, EUNICE BRIONES
848 HORNADA, LAWRENCE DANIEL
849 HUERVANA, LIWAYWAY PAREJA
850 HUMOL, JAY AR ALIMENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 IBEA, ANGELICA PERUCHO
852 ICOTANIM, KIM JAY QUEDA
853 IDA, MARIE CRIS JAMERLAN
854 IGCASAN, IRVAN RAMISO
855 IGNACIO, NIEVA JEAN SOLIS
856 IJAN, WELVEN TILOS
857 ILAGAN, HAZEL ANN LUCES
858 ILARINA, ASHER VILLANUEVA
859 ILIGAN, PAUL JAUSTINE BRUTAMONTE
860 ILUSTRISIMO, MARIA JENNEL BARRIENTOS
861 IMBANG, CHRISTOPHER HUELAR
862 IMBO, MARK ANTHONY CUBALAN
863 INAHID, JOY CEBALLOS
864 INDICAR, INAH APISTAR
865 INSULARIN, LINO ESPARAGOSA
866 ISIDERIO, HAZEL ALIM
867 ITLANAS, PHEBE SANTIAÑEZ
868 JABAGAT, VENCINT FEL MONTECALVO
869 JACINTO, RUEL NARTE
870 JACINTO, TIMOTHY CABAYA
871 JAGUNOS, JUSSEL PONTEJOS
872 JAICTIN, CLAIRE JANE MONTIFALCON
873 JAIN, LLEWELYNE CARO
874 JAINAR, NILO TAUB
875 JALME, REYNALDO GLEMER
876 JAMAGO, JAYVIE PALERMO
877 JAMOLIN, VIRA ELYSSA LIZARDO
878 JANIEL, SHINY ROSE TUAZON
879 JANTAR, ROLF REFORMADO
880 JANUTO, ARIES VARGAS
881 JAPOS, VENICE MERILYN BULGADO
882 JARINA, AILLEN MAE ALABADO
883 JAYLO, MAJELA ANINO
884 JAYME, JELLY JOY BARTIZO
885 JAYME, RAYMOND FLORES
886 JAYOMA, JIMMY PENONIA
887 JOLO, NEMAR MADRONERO
888 JOMUAD, LIZETTE MARIE CADUNGOG
889 JONGAYA, JOVELYN OGTIP
890 JOSEP, MALOU DELFIN
891 JUAN, JOHN LEO SILANG
892 JUCOY, ABIGAIL AMPON
893 JUDILLA, VREXIE ALAYON
894 JULIAN, JACKELYN ALEJANDRO
895 JULKARNAIN, DATU MOH HAUCHUR ILAHAN
896 JUMAO-AS, ALDWIN MANGALAO
897 JUMAWAN, ANN MARIE ARNALDO
898 JUMAWAN, IVY OCLARIT
899 JUMAWAN, JADE DE LA CERNA
900 JUNIO, AILYN OBLIGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 JUSTINIANI, IRA MAGBANUA
902 KABASALAN, SOLAIMAN BOLIUK
903 KAMAD, FAITH MARY DELICANO
904 KASIM, CLINTON LAKIM
905 KATIGBAK, RICHMOND DE LOS SANTOS
906 LABADISOS, EVONNIE AMANO
907 LABAJOY, NESTOR CAPON
908 LABANA, RAMEL GRANADA
909 LABIDES, JOHN LEONARD RALLOS
910 LABRADOR, ALLAN MARK DAGOMBOY
911 LABRADOR, MONALYN NARIO
912 LABRIAGA, KIM MARIE LICERA
913 LACNO, NAPOLEON JR LANZA
914 LACORTE, RECHELLE BELECARIO
915 LACUESTA, LENI MALLORCA
916 LACUPA, NOVELYN CASTOR
917 LADERA, MARIA DENAIZA TABAL
918 LAGAT, CHRISTIAN GIL TEMPLA
919 LAGO, MICHELLE JOY APISTAR
920 LAGRIMAS, ANGELICA JOY MARTINEZ
921 LAJERA, CLEOFE JR GAMALO
922 LAMEDA, PHOEBE CHRISTINE PELIÑO
923 LANAJA, PRIMITIVA LANAJA
924 LANDICHO, DEXTER ZOLETA
925 LANESTOSA, QUIM ERAGA
926 LANGUITA, JOVELYN ISAIAS
927 LANORIO, MARY JENICA TANINGCO
928 LANTACA, SHARON CERCULADO
929 LAPE, ANAREYSTEL PALER
930 LARGO, MARCHE GILDO
931 LASPIÑAS, ERROL CHRIS ANTONIO
932 LASTIMOSO, ROBELIT CERNA
933 LATI-AN, MARIFE SUMOBONG
934 LATRAS, MARK VINCENT GOFREDO
935 LAUDE, CHARMIE DORIA
936 LAURETA, JONIFER GUZMAN
937 LAXAMANA, CARLITO CAHILIG
938 LAYOS, MARIZEL ALEGRE
939 LAYOSA, BASIL DEL ROSARIO
940 LAYSON, REYMART LLAGAS
941 LECERA, LOUIE JIE HERNAN
942 LEDESMA, CRISTOPHER PABLEO
943 LEGION, MA ALITA ROSALES
944 LEGUA, BENIGNO JR SIMBAJON
945 LEONARDO, SHIELA LOU ELUMBRA
946 LEONO, ROILAND JEMIO
947 LEYDA, ALYSSA INOVAL
948 LEYNES, MARIE ELEANORE LACANGULO
949 LIBARDOS, JAYMAR YBAÑEZ
950 LIBRETA, AILEEN ESCOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 LICO, VENICE IANNIE MONTES
952 LIGAS, SHIELA MAY OJEDA
953 LIM, ALDRICH VOLANTE
954 LIM, DIANE LOUISE ILLANZA
955 LIM, EVANGELINE
956 LIMOCON, MARIO LACEA
957 LINAN, NEDA GREGORIO
958 LINDO, HANNA LORENDA ALAMIS
959 LIRIO, SHERYL LUNAS
960 LLAGAS, ROQUE BRIGIDO SABUCIDO
961 LLANO, JEROME CATIMON
962 LLANTOS, ROUIE VINCENT ABE
963 LLENARESAS, BRANDO OLAYTA
964 LLEVA, JORGE ARCOS
965 LLIDO, MARJORIE BESINGA
966 LLORENTE, SID LAWRENCE GERALDEZ
967 LO, CHRISTOPHER RODELAS
968 LOFRANCO, KENETH PAUL AVILA
969 LOLO, BRYLLE SAMSON
970 LOLO, JUDITH TABOR
971 LOMONGO, ARIEL JHON QUIRANTE
972 LOMONGO, CLARIBELLE RAMO
973 LONGAKIT, ROSELA COLE
974 LOPEZ, AIRA ABERIA
975 LOPEZ, ALJHON LUMA-AS
976 LOPEZ, REAH LAPIZ
977 LORENA, RHONA MORALES
978 LORIZO, ZYRINE CELIS
979 LOZADA, KHIMMART BENID
980 LOZARITA, KARL JASZER VALLE
981 LUARDO, KIRSTIENE HYVETH MANATAD
982 LUCE, ARDIN MARK CABRERA
983 LUCENA, JOMALYN BRABONGA
984 LUCERES, ANTONIO JR BENITEZ
985 LUCES, HARRY CASIMERO
986 LUCEÑO, JEBOY ARSENAL
987 LUDOVICE, JOHN LOYD NUELAN
988 LUGO, CATHYRYN RAMADA
989 LUGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL RODRIGUEZ
990 LUGSANAY, GEMMA DAPAR
991 LUMANTAS, MARICOR FORTUITO
992 LUMIANO, LOVELY ANNE BELMES
993 LUNA, ADELSA HERUELA
994 LUNA, JOHN RICHARD MAGALLANES
995 LUNASCO, JERIC PAUL SUBIDO
996 LUTRAGO, JOHNNY ANINION
997 LUTRANIA, DENNIS SIMBORIO
998 LUYUN, MEMITO III ATIBAGOS
999 LUZANDE, JOANN ARIMADO
1000 MAALI, MELBA CUYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MABAGUE, JEANNETTE MAYAO
1002 MABILOG, JOANNE MENDOZA
1003 MACALALAG, ARIEL NORELLA
1004 MACALINTANGUI, NORHATA ALI
1005 MACALUA, ROSEMARIE RATONEL
1006 MACARAEG, FERGLEN GOMEZ
1007 MACARAEG, RAMUEL EIHN JARABATA
1008 MACAYA, JAN RUVIL SALHAY
1009 MACION, LAURENCE ASHLEY CLARISA
1010 MACUSI, RHEA JACOT
1011 MADARANG, ETHEL MAE LUMANTA
1012 MADAYAG, ROSELLE ESTERA
1013 MADDAS, NADZRIEL ARSAD
1014 MADELO, JHOANN PEPITO
1015 MADELO, REGULUS HEWE
1016 MADRID, FIDEL PAOLO MUEGO
1017 MADRILLO, ROMNICK VALENTIN
1018 MAESTRE, KAREEN BELONIO
1019 MAGADAN, FRANCIS ANTHONY APELINGA
1020 MAGALLANO, BENJIE ASOY
1021 MAGALLON, WENMARK NIEVA
1022 MAGALONA, ARVIN LACE
1023 MAGAN, DARWIN SOTITO
1024 MAGDAONG, HAL IBARRIENTOS
1025 MAGHANOY, ARNOLGE GANTALAO
1026 MAGHARI, IVY DIGAL
1027 MAGISTRADO, RHEALYN MARMOL
1028 MAGLANGIT, MAE SULMERON
1029 MAGLANGIT, MANNY ACERA
1030 MAGNAYE, ROMMEL FAMILARAN
1031 MAGNO, JASON POJOL
1032 MAGNO, JORDAM TOLEDO
1033 MAGTOLTOL, VERGITT BAJA
1034 MAHINAY, JAMES NICHOLAS BAIDIANGO
1035 MAHUSAY, NELGEN SAMPILO
1036 MAJADAS, MARIA AIDA MARABE
1037 MAKILING, FLORISA CASTIL
1038 MAKINANO, CARMELA VALLAR
1039 MALABRIGA, KRISANDRA AMOR ACEVEDA
1040 MALACAD, CHARLENE CADIAO
1041 MALAGA, ROSILYN BANAYNAL
1042 MALAGDAY, VAL OLINARES
1043 MALALIS, JOHN MARK FERNANDEZ
1044 MALALIS, JUNEVEN SABAC
1045 MALASADOR, JEWEL JOY MARIE DELICANO
1046 MALIGA, HADRIANA MIDTIMBANG
1047 MALLORCA, NATHANIEL DE LA CRUZ
1048 MALODARA, SHEREN GIME
1049 MALOT, ARNOLD
1050 MAMAC, APRIL JONE ALCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MAMARINTA, NASIF ORAB
1052 MAMETIS, ROMMEL PABRIGA
1053 MAMHOT, CALMIE JOY MAGSALAY
1054 MANALO, JENSEN JUDD TRIMILLOS
1055 MANALO, REYNALDO SERANTES
1056 MANALO-AN, FROILAN SANICO
1057 MANCIL, EYCELL BRIEZ
1058 MANDA, SITTIE ZAYNAB SULOG
1059 MANDIGMA, LIMUEL MAGSAMBOL
1060 MANGACOP, ROSEMIA MATUAN
1061 MANGAMPO, JUDITH TUBONGBANUA
1062 MANGELIN, FARHANA PAGUTARAN
1063 MANGGA, MEDELEN VILLEZA
1064 MANGINDRA, SAUDI DUMO
1065 MANGUBAT, ALDEN GALLO
1066 MANGUBAT, DARLENE PANGANIBAN
1067 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHEEVIE MARIELLE DADULA
1068 MANIPOL, ANJE MAE ESCARA
1069 MANOLONG, WELMER TRECESIO
1070 MANON-OG, JAY ROTCEH BURLAT
1071 MANTANA, JAM MARRIE NANCHE PADERNILLA
1072 MANTAPIDAO, OFELIA SALILING
1073 MANTILLA, IRISH MORDIDO
1074 MANTOG, JR AGUIMOD
1075 MANUCANG, SITTIE AISHA TEUTODA
1076 MANUEL, ARNEL BAQUILLER
1077 MAPILI, VINCENT ZARZUA
1078 MAQUILING, GLYDEL ENGBINO
1079 MAQUILING, HANNAH GRACE GARFIL
1080 MARABE, MA IRLYN SANICA
1081 MARAGAÑAS, KRYCEL BERNADAS
1082 MARANDE, MELBERT MADAITON
1083 MARAON, MICHAEL GARROTE
1084 MARAON, NARIZA OLIVEROS
1085 MARAVILLA, J’ BOY PALOMA
1086 MARFIL, VANESSA ALBUCAR
1087 MARIANO, CLODUALDO FLORES
1088 MARIANO, LECINETA REAL
1089 MARILLA, JANICE MANACPO
1090 MARIQUIT, AMOR BALIAD
1091 MARISCOTES, LIBERTY SURREDA
1092 MARIÑO, SALVADOR JR BARAQUIA
1093 MARQUEZ, ALTIA AMOR UCAG
1094 MARQUEZ, EVERLY LIMPIOSO
1095 MARTIN, DARIA MONAMIKE MIGUEL
1096 MARTIN, MICHAEL AYING
1097 MARTINEZ, JENNILYN ROMO
1098 MARTIREZ, LYLYN AUMENTADO
1099 MARTIREZ, MELVINCE ROM
1100 MASONGSONG, ABEL PARAFINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MASTE, MIHENEL MIGUEL
1102 MASUKAT, HARMIE VILLABLAGON
1103 MATA, MERRY CHRIST BALDEMAR
1104 MATALA, ROSELLE MAE AMORIN
1105 MATALOG, RAYMARK PAPA
1106 MATEO, JOSEPH MELCHOR
1107 MATUTINO, FELY MICHELLE BONSATO
1108 MAURICIO, MYREAL LOPEZ
1109 MAÑA, MARK ANTHONY TITO
1110 MAÑO, CATHERINE MABUNGA
1111 MAÑOZA, CECILLE QUILAB
1112 MEDELLIN, KIMBERLY ANN DAWN BUTALID
1113 MEDRANO, JAKE LUCAPA
1114 MEJARES, CHRISTIANNE MAE BATINDAAN
1115 MEJASCO, NOE BERDERA
1116 MEJIA, GLAIZE DIANNE PANES
1117 MEJICO, MA GLENDA FE MANTARING
1118 MELLIJOR, RODNEY ESTACA
1119 MELLIZO, FRETCH GAMEZ
1120 MENDATU, DASIB MANALASAL
1121 MENDEZ, MA DONA DE PABLO
1122 MENDEZ, REZALESON CAPUL
1123 MENDOZA, ANGELICA ITAAS
1124 MENDOZA, JICKEY ELLA MERCADO
1125 MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH GUDMALIN
1126 MENDOZA, LIEZEL REYZEN REANO
1127 MENDOZA, MARIANITO JR ENDAYA
1128 MENDOZA, MARK HEHERSON MARCA
1129 MENDOZA, RITZEL DELOS SANTOS
1130 MERCADO, MA ESTRELLA LAJOM
1131 MERCED, ELLEN MAE GUIÑES
1132 MESUELO, CHRISTIAN FODRA
1133 METRILLO, JUNNEL
1134 MIER, MICKEY BETHLEHEM MAMAC
1135 MIGUEL, LEMAR DUCALANG
1136 MIJARES, EMIL DATO
1137 MILLARES, JANICE NOTA
1138 MILLENA, JOHN HENRY PARO
1139 MIRAL, MARIA LIZA SUASULA
1140 MIRANDA, JESSICA OLIQUINO
1141 MIRANDA, MARIBEL SORIANO
1142 MISAJON, JANNA MAY DOLUTAN
1143 MISEL, LAISA LOPEZ
1144 MIÑANO, SHERYL TAPALLA
1145 MOCA, JULIETO DALAGAN
1146 MOHAMETANO, HOLIDAY ATAD
1147 MOJICA, ANGELICA MANALO
1148 MOLA, GLYDEL PALAGANAS
1149 MONDALA, JEMARIE ESTREBA
1150 MONDANO, RIZA RUFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MONIDO, JULIEBY PAGUNSAN
1152 MONREDONDO, LUCINA MANIGO
1153 MONSALE, JOSE JERRY ALTAMIRA
1154 MONSALVE, MILVEN LORINO
1155 MONTALBO, AGRIFINA DAGOHOY
1156 MONTEFALCON, SUZANNE GENON
1157 MONTERO, CLAUDETTE SALINGAY
1158 MONTES, REY AN CANTIGA
1159 MONTIANO, RICHELLE BICUA
1160 MONTIEL, KRISTEL DIANNE AUCILLO
1161 MONTIFLOR, ISMAEL PANCHO
1162 MONTILLA, YASMIN GAELA
1163 MONTOYA, PJ MARIÑO
1164 MORAL, JAYLORD TENA
1165 MORALA, DAISY LOZANO
1166 MORALDE, CHARLENE ABAQUITA
1167 MORALES, MIYA VIENTE
1168 MORAN, HAROLD JAMES DAGOHOY
1169 MORANTE, ELAINE JOY DABLIO
1170 MORENO, CARMEL KHRISNA WONG
1171 MORENO, MARJORIE QUILLO
1172 MORILLA, JAMES STEVENSON MERCADO
1173 MORTE, JERALYN ESLOPOR
1174 MOTITA, RICKY LABRIAGA
1175 MUGA, CAERIAN BURDEOS
1176 MURILLO, ARLAN OLAGUER
1177 MURING, JOVELITO RANQUE
1178 MUÑOZ, MAUREEN MADRID
1179 NABUA, SUNNY LABUANAN
1180 NACION, MARY ANN SAULON
1181 NACIONAL, KENNETH NERVEZA
1182 NADUMA, IAN MAAMO
1183 NAHIAL, JOSEPH JR IWAYAN
1184 NALDOZA, JO-ANN CAJARO
1185 NAPOLES, JHEROME GARILLO
1186 NARAL, SAHARA MAE PEDRAYA
1187 NARCISO, DONNA MAE PAQUERA
1188 NARDO, ROSBIE JOSEPH
1189 NARVAEZ, ALMIRA DAYONOT
1190 NARVAS, JANEENE MEGALLOS
1191 NASOL, DEXTER DONAIRE
1192 NATAD, RINA RIOS
1193 NATANAUAN, ARLENE VISPO
1194 NATIVIDAD, EDGAR SANJUAN
1195 NATIVIDAD, LAURENCE GARCIA
1196 NATIVIDAD, RICHARD LLOYD MALONZO
1197 NAVA, LIZA MAE SANTILLAN
1198 NAVALES, ALBERTO JR DE JESUS
1199 NAVALES, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
1200 NAVARRO, ARNEL SUERTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 NAVARRO, REY MILLAN
1202 NAZ, CONNIE MULLASGO
1203 NEBLA, RECCA JEAN CLEMENTE
1204 NEIS, KRISTAL QUINAIN
1205 NEPUNCIO, ANA LIZA GELLA
1206 NICOLAS, NIBARIE SUELTO
1207 NICOR, JAY-AR AGUILLON
1208 NIDUA, JAYSON BALALA
1209 NIELES, ZAYIN LEE CATUBAG
1210 NIEPES, RICHELLE ARRIESGADO
1211 NIEVARES, RYZA MONTAÑO
1212 NIEVES, ROBERT IAN MAGDAYAO
1213 NILO, ALJUN SOTELO
1214 NITURA, KARL PATRICK MAYNARD DONATO
1215 NOAY, FRITZ HORK JAMIAS
1216 NORBE, MARY ANN DORONILA
1217 NUESTRO, JOHN LORENZ TRINOS
1218 NUITE, MARIA CRISTINA OLIQUINO
1219 NUÑEZ, WILBUR ETIC
1220 OBERIO, ANNIE SINGULAR
1221 OBINA, FRANCISCO LOSBIE LOSTE
1222 OBOR, GILBERT CABAHIT
1223 OBRADOR, LIEZYL SALAZAR
1224 OCAMPO, LARRY KENNETH ALBERTO
1225 OCATE, LIALYN CAT-AWAN
1226 OCHARON, WENDY HIPOLAN
1227 OCHAVEZ, RICHARD VIBAS
1228 OCLARINO, DODIE INDIAS
1229 OCOL, RAY TILO
1230 OCON, CHARLENE GONO
1231 OCTEZA, MARKGIL ORIOLA
1232 ODON, MA ELENA NGOHO
1233 ODTOHAN, EMMANUEL ABABA
1234 OLAGUER, JOVAN LUCENA
1235 OLAN, LELIBETH PATOS
1236 OLARVE, DIANE DEJESA
1237 OLAYRES, ZARAH LYN ALCARAZ
1238 OLGADO, ROY VINCENT FAMILARAN
1239 OLIVA, ROSEMARIE CAPINIG
1240 OLIVER, ROSE ANN LORENZANA
1241 OLPINDO, ROANNIE REYES
1242 OMAMALIN, REYZEL PIODOS
1243 OMAR, HASMER PASILA
1244 ONGCOY, CHARMAINE BANAIS
1245 ONIS, ALDRIN COTERIAL
1246 OPERIO, DYANNA RAMOS
1247 OPEÑA, MARK FAJARDO
1248 OPEÑA, MHEYAD YUMOL
1249 OPHER, WILMAR PROGIO
1250 OPLIMO, ESTHER MILAGROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 OPPUS, JOVANNI MIRA
1252 ORACION, JERVY ROMANA
1253 ORELLANO, JOSEPH ODERF I CUEVAS
1254 ORIO, RENALYN PACULBA
1255 ORIT, DINDY DEANNE VALLES
1256 ORSOLINO, JONAS GUANIO
1257 ORTEGA, MARIAN AGABON
1258 ORTIAGA, RENANTE ESCOBER
1259 OSILA, JOHN LADS RUBIA
1260 OTOM, JEREMIAS JAGUPIT
1261 OUANO, JOSE KARL GANGGANGAN
1262 OYAO, ROWELL CASONETE
1263 PABAYAN, KHENDRA JANE CAINOY
1264 PABILLARAN, CYNTHIA BASIA
1265 PABILONIA, ANGELO RANCAP
1266 PABIONA, MYRNA GEMENTIZA
1267 PABLICO, DANIELLE ANN CARESS CABILITASAN
1268 PABRO, BERNADETTE
1269 PABUAYA, LOVERN SUNIT
1270 PACALDO, DIANA GULTIANO
1271 PACANA, CARESSA MAE DAL
1272 PACARRO, JHON ANTHONY SAMBULAN
1273 PACHECO, PRINCESS JAYNE GAPUZ
1274 PACIA, REYMARK RAMOS
1275 PACIONES, MAUREEN BUTULAN
1276 PACLIBAR, PHOEBE ROSE GARCIA
1277 PADERNAL, MERIAM ALARBA
1278 PADI, ELMINOR SAAL
1279 PADILLA, CARISSA LUMANLAN
1280 PADILLA, ROBERT GLENN SORIAO
1281 PADUA, JINKY REYES
1282 PADUIT, NERRISA VICTORIA
1283 PAET, LISA MARIE ARNADO
1284 PAGAS, MA CORAZON LUMOTOS
1285 PAGLINAWAN, JENNIFER NENIEL
1286 PAGUE, MERALONA MESARIO
1287 PAHAMOTANG, ARJUNE DE VEYRA
1288 PAHAMUTANG, ARVIN BACOBA
1289 PAHILAGAO, LEONARLIN PAUCHANO
1290 PAHIT, RESFEL AILYN TORRECAMPO
1291 PAHM, AYESHA MAE PANGILAN
1292 PAHUWAYAN, JAN PAUL MAMON
1293 PAJADURA, PETER JOHN FORRO
1294 PAJANTOY, MARISSA DOCENA
1295 PAJE, LEI AGRAAN
1296 PAKIL, MOHAGER HUSAIN
1297 PALA, SITTIE NORJANNA UNDA
1298 PALADO, CYD CLARISSE CORTEZ
1299 PALALLOS, AIZA ARBON
1300 PALAMINE, ROSIE ANTIPOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 PALAWAN, SHENNA MONIQUE PEJANO
1302 PALER, ARON LOUIE LINDAGAN
1303 PALERMO, ERROL JOHN YANOC
1304 PALERO, ANDREW PAUL ASILOM
1305 PALERO, VAL CHRISTIAN LLOYD ASILOM
1306 PALINGCOD, JOCELYN
1307 PALLER, JUAN NIKOLAS ALEMANY
1308 PALMA, MARYJOY BOTACION
1309 PALOMAR, REY PALMA
1310 PALOMARES, KENNETH MAZO
1311 PANDAN, ARIEL NOBONG
1312 PANDAY, LARRY MARS
1313 PANGAN, JULIE ANN CALDERON
1314 PANGAN, MARIKA ANGELICA MARIANO
1315 PANGILINAN, JUDE PHILIP PABILONA
1316 PANIZA, FREDERICK ERICK NAVIGAR
1317 PANTASTICO, MELVIN JOHN GIDUQUIO
1318 PANTI, CHERYL LIZASO
1319 PANTOJA, GELLI ANN FEDERIZO
1320 PANTOJA, LESHAINE VITTO
1321 PANUGALING, NILO JR CANOPIN
1322 PAQUIT, RUBY FEBRIO
1323 PARANPAN, MAE LABORDO
1324 PARANTAR, JEAN AMARILLO
1325 PARCON, MARK ANTHONY BABATIDO
1326 PARDILLO, RODELYN ARCE
1327 PARDIÑAS, KARLO RAFA
1328 PAREDES, AIZA FRASCO
1329 PAREDES, LUCILLE SALAZAR
1330 PAROCHA, ROMEO JR NIEBRES
1331 PASANA, DIEZON SAMSON
1332 PASCUA, MELANIE
1333 PASCUAL, DELNORA AGALOOS
1334 PASION, RONIE BAUTISTA
1335 PASION, VERONICA LABINDAO
1336 PATALOT, RANDOLF PIELAGO
1337 PAUSAL, CATHERINE BARRIENTOS
1338 PEDERNAL, JOHN RAEFAEL MONTEREY
1339 PEDRIÑA, MA ELIZA LASANAS
1340 PEDTAMANAN, KIMBIE ABAS
1341 PELAYO, JOHNREY GONZALES
1342 PELONIA, RENANTE FLORENTINO
1343 PERALES, MARIA THERESA LEMA
1344 PERALTA, ROLANDO CANDIDO
1345 PEREZ, MARY CRIS ALAYON
1346 PERFECTO, KARLIEN MONTIROLA
1347 PERITOS, WILLIAM TABAN-UD
1348 PESEBRE, IVY ESPERANZA
1349 PETIGULAO, HANNA MONICA LIGAYA RARANGOL
1350 PEÑAMORA, CHILLINA ACEBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PEÑAMORA, ROCEL ANTONNETE MALDIA
1352 PEÑAS, MAE JADE MASAPOL
1353 PEÑAVERDE, RIGOR PARDILLA
1354 PIALA, JUSTINE ANTONETTE CABIZARES
1355 PILLADO, CLAREN GRACE HERVAS
1356 PIMENTEL, MINETTE PATRON
1357 PINEDA, AILEEN GARCIA
1358 PINEDA, RIZZIE KRISTIANA CANASA
1359 PIORE, JOBETH YBARSABAL
1360 PIQUERO, MARIA NOVA BERNALDEZ
1361 PIZARRA, REYMOND MIRAFLOR
1362 PLACIDO, JUDY ANNE TORRION
1363 POLINA, ARCHIE ALVAR
1364 POMPA, RODEL LUCE
1365 PONCE, JOFEL CERILO
1366 PONTILAR, JUWELRY LOQUINCIO
1367 PORLAGE, MARJELYN ADRIATICO
1368 PORRAS, MILA ROSE BARLITA
1369 PORRAS, VINCENT MARTINEZ
1370 PORTAL, JOVEN JUMAO-AS
1371 PORTALES, JONNA MARIE FLORES
1372 PORTALIZA, REYMUND CENTINO
1373 PORTON, DIANNA ROSE BUCAR
1374 PORTUGALEZA, KENNETH WAYNE PAGONZAGA
1375 POSADAS, HARLENE BORRA
1376 POTENTE, MAYALENE MANANSALA
1377 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY ESTEVES
1378 PRIMNE, RONNEL BOBADILLA
1379 PRINCIPE, OLIVER OSTIQUE
1380 PRIOL, JOY PEÑALOSA
1381 PROVICHADO, JAJN SEARS DE ASIS
1382 PUCOT, REY RENDEZA
1383 PUIG, JOHN PHILIP CABUSAS
1384 PUMA, MARICRIS CORONADO
1385 PUNO, AARON
1386 PUNZALAN, KEMUEL CAMACHO
1387 PURAL, WENCESLAO JR PANES
1388 PUYAT, DEXTER SOLEDAD
1389 QUIJADA, NORBERTO JR JOVER
1390 QUIJANCE, UNILOR DAO-AY
1391 QUILLOPE, SOFIA JOY GELIDO
1392 QUILME, RODELYN UNTAL
1393 QUILONG QUILONG, LYZA MAQUILAN
1394 QUIMNO, CECIL GERE
1395 QUIMNO, LEM LUMAGOD
1396 QUINOVIVA, JEHZIEL CEPILLO
1397 QUINTANO, ALDRIN NIKKO ALEGRE
1398 QUINTO, JENNY ANN MONTON
1399 QUION, KATHLYN LAGORIN
1400 QUITEL, ALVIN JOHN ROMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 RABOSA, GERARD CABERO
1402 RABUYO, KENT BRANDON DUAVES
1403 RADIA, OMAIR MALA
1404 RADOMES, JEAN YAM BERNALES
1405 RAFANAN, KRISTELLE MAE ATIVO
1406 RAGANDANG, ANDRIAN DEGUINION
1407 RAGASAJO, JAHZIEL KEN TURA
1408 RAGOSTA, GEORGE JR AGLE
1409 RAMA, ADONNA JANE CALZAR
1410 RAMBOYON, MARK ANGELO BARSAGA
1411 RAMBOYONG, RONEL BOTON
1412 RAMILLANO, FATIMA ARRA BULAHAN
1413 RAMILO, JEAN LOUISE ABINES
1414 RAMIREZ, JESICA ALLELUYA
1415 RAMO, DINO PEGUIT
1416 RAMON, ARTHUR JR DORONIO
1417 RAMOS, CARMELITA GALAC
1418 RAMOS, CYRUS GLENN RELOJERO
1419 RAMOS, EDUARDO PAOLO ALVASAN
1420 RAMOS, FERNAN RHEAN ACEBEDO
1421 RAMOS, HEPHZI BAH QUIROGA
1422 RAMOS, JEROME PELEGRINA
1423 RAMOS, MYRA JANE BARBAS
1424 RAMOS, RAMIL LAGRADILLA
1425 RAMOS, REYBHOY ARCELLA
1426 RAMOS, REYMON BRAVANTE
1427 RAMOSA, REGGIE DELOS REYES
1428 RANCES, ABUNDIO JR MONTIJO
1429 RARIO, GARY PATRICIO
1430 RASONABLE, JHURYL NAGALES
1431 RAVAL, AUGUSTUS TAMBOLA
1432 RAÑIN, LEA ABALLE
1433 REAL, AMBROCIO III FIDELINO
1434 REALISTA, EFREN KARL CIMAFRANCA
1435 REAZON, ANGEL JR PADON
1436 REBAYA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
1437 RECAÑA, SHELLA MAE ESPAÑOL
1438 RECODIG, JARED GLORIANE
1439 RECTA, WENS MARK CASTRO
1440 REFAMONTE, FELIX JOHN MUÑOZ
1441 REFUGIO, CHLETON GEMINA
1442 REJUSO, PEE-JAY ALMONTE
1443 REMILLION, JOSE ROBERT NAPIZA
1444 REMOTIGUE, GLENDA CALISO
1445 REPATO, PAUL HENRY REQUINALA
1446 REQUINA, JERMELY DAGA
1447 REQUIOLA, BILLY YBANEZ
1448 RESULTAN, KEVIN ROGER CABABAT
1449 RETAZO, JAMES CARBONERA
1450 RETIRADO, KRISTIN KAY EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 RETIS, HAZEL ZAMUDIO
1452 REVALDO, ELMER MARK DUBRIA
1453 REVILLEZA, BONN ANDREI COCUANGCO
1454 REY, KATHERINE DE SENA
1455 REYES, ANA CAMU
1456 REYES, JAYSON MANANQUIL
1457 REYES, JHELYN MACARAEG
1458 REYES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORSIGA
1459 REYES, MARK RAYMOND RABINO
1460 REYES, RYAN CARLO PAMAHOY
1461 REYES, TRIXIA LYNN FERNANDEZ
1462 RICAMATA, REYMARK MANAOIS
1463 RICARE, DARYL DENUYO
1464 RICO, MARIA GLYSA FRIAS
1465 RIOGELON, ARLENE PERALTA
1466 RIVADENIERA, CHARLIE REIG
1467 RIVERA, DONNA ROSS FERNANDEZ
1468 RIÑON, AGNES SIMENE
1469 ROA, CHARLENE MAE NAMOL
1470 ROA, RUSSEL VAN ROSALES
1471 ROBELLES, JENNIFER ROBIEGO
1472 ROBILLA, KENNETH OBEDO
1473 RODIQUE, JAYMAR TESICO
1474 RODRIGUEZ, ALDRIN TARNATE
1475 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR TORIO
1476 RODRIGUEZ, KARL ANGELO FUENSALIDA
1477 RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAM DARYL FRANCISCO
1478 RODRIN, DESIERIN IBAÑEZ
1479 ROGELIO, RACHELLE FRONDOZA
1480 ROJAS, RONA KEIL TORIBIO
1481 ROLLO, JAYBOY BAÑAR
1482 ROMANOS, GLENN LABASTILLA
1483 ROMERO, MYRNA POLIQUIT
1484 ROMPOSON, GINALYN BASCO
1485 ROMUALDO, JENNIFER PEDREGOSA
1486 ROMULO, ELMER TOLENTINO
1487 RONDON, GG CHONA LUNA
1488 ROSAL, BLASH ALDRIN PEREZ
1489 ROSALES, JOY ELOIZA MENDOZA
1490 ROSARIO, ARNEL CRISTUTA
1491 ROSARIO, RODNEY MARK MAGSINO
1492 ROSE, HERNOLIZA GIMPAYAN
1493 ROSS, REY MART MANZANO
1494 ROY, SHERYLL MAE ECO
1495 ROYO, CESAR RABALO
1496 ROYO, JONADETH AFRICA
1497 RUBA, REYMON PACOMIOS
1498 RUBEN, SHEENA LOU MAHINAY
1499 RUFIN, JESUS ACOSTA
1500 RUIZ, MERRY IVE ALIBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 RUIZ, RICKY HERMAN
1502 SABENIANO, HELEN ICAWAT
1503 SABIDOR, ED SIM TOMATAO
1504 SABIO, JECERLENE PACIOS
1505 SABUG, JUVILYN ROSE NOLADA
1506 SABUGAA, MAY KAREN PANGILINAN
1507 SACAY, ANNA LOU PALOMA
1508 SACLOT, LOU JANE BONTILAO
1509 SACRO, CHARIZ PAG-ONG
1510 SAGAYOC, RUFINO BRAVA
1511 SAGRAGAO, JEVIE JARDELEZA
1512 SAGUBAY, BEMBOY ROMAO
1513 SALACAO, DIVINE TIMOL
1514 SALAMAT, LERSON ANGULO
1515 SALANIO, CRISCEL MAE MALLO
1516 SALAZAR, CHRYSELLE MAE ANN FALALIMPA
1517 SALAZAR, KIM ANDREW AYAG
1518 SALAZAR, NORLAND JR SERMONIA
1519 SALIENTES, SHARONA ELOISE CRISOSTOMO
1520 SALIG, MINEARBA ELLIN CAHUCOM
1521 SALINAS, JIMMY ANTANG
1522 SALISI, ROY RYAN JOYOSA
1523 SALOMON, LAIZA CODAMOS
1524 SALVA, HYACINTH JOY DOLLETE
1525 SALVINO, SAMUEL JR BANDALES
1526 SAMIAHAN, EZAJAR DUEÑA
1527 SAMOLDE, MARIEL MISTAS
1528 SAMPILO, FERNANDO JR DELA CRUZ
1529 SAMPORNA, JAMELAH ACOHON
1530 SAMSONA, KRISTIE MAE VALENTIN
1531 SAMULDE, HARRY JAY MENDOZA
1532 SAN JUAN, SUREWIN DELOS ANGELES
1533 SANCHEZ, ADOR TERCERO
1534 SANCHEZ, CHESAN ALHAMBRA
1535 SANDIGAN, REIMAH YUSOPH
1536 SANGALANG, JOHN ARVIN MASIPAG
1537 SANGCOPAN, BERNIE SIBONGA
1538 SANO, HANABIE CASTRO
1539 SANTARIN, KAREN BELLEZA
1540 SANTIAGO, MARY JOY JOSE
1541 SANTIAGO, RAYMART CHICO
1542 SANTILLAN, JEHARA BARON
1543 SANTISAS, PHATRIC DIAZ
1544 SANTOS, CATHRINE IPANAG
1545 SAPEDA, ROEWENE PAKIDING
1546 SARAPANAN, RUBY ANTIVO
1547 SARAUSA, DUFF MANGARON
1548 SARAWI, ROAINA MALIWANAG
1549 SARIPADA, HAFIZ PAKER
1550 SARMIENTO, GIOVANNIE MASONGSONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 SARMIENTO, HILARIO AGUITONG
1552 SARMIENTO, SUSMETA NAPALAN
1553 SATURINAS, BIENVENIDO JR ICHON
1554 SAUYEN, ABEGAIL BANAT
1555 SAVELLA, RICARDO DEL POSO
1556 SAWAY, IRISH QUEEN IPANAG
1557 SAWAYAN, RHEVA BACAREZA
1558 SEBIOS, NILO ESTREMOS
1559 SECRETARIO, KRISTINE ANNIE BIEL
1560 SEGOVIA, ANA CINDY LYN JAVIER
1561 SEMEROS, EGMEDIO JR GALVEZ
1562 SEMILLA, ROSEMARIE TERESA NUÑEZ
1563 SENAMIN, GIRLIE VALDEZA
1564 SENCIDA, ELEAZER JR BARING
1565 SENILLO, JOHANNAH SHEILA MOLINA
1566 SEPRADO, EVA JEAN LASCUNA
1567 SERDEÑA, JOHN PHILIP REYES
1568 SEREÑO, MA MERESA SESANTE
1569 SERRANO, DYAN PATRICIA BUENDIA
1570 SESIO, ERWIN ASUELO
1571 SIALONGO, LORCEL AYING
1572 SIAROT, WARREN KIM
1573 SIASAT, FRANCISCO SISON
1574 SILVA, CLARENCE TUBIO
1575 SIMBAYA, RISA CARIAS
1576 SIMBILLO, MICHAEL AYSON
1577 SIMPAO, RAZEL ZOLINA
1578 SIMPAO, RONNIE JUNE ZOLINA
1579 SIMUDLAN, FLORA MAE TAGLINAO
1580 SIMUDLAN, RENAN MACALAM
1581 SINAHON, NESTOR DASIG
1582 SINDOL, SHERYL UMAYAN
1583 SINGALIBO, HILBERT AMIGABLE
1584 SIPALAY, RICARDO JR ABADIES
1585 SIRAG, LYAN ADTOGAN
1586 SISON, JOHN COSTELO
1587 SISPEREZ, KARL NIÑO DAEL
1588 SITON, ARIEL MAWALIC
1589 SOBREVIÑAS, ARBERT EM MARTINEZ
1590 SOLALO, CRIS BALDECANTOS
1591 SOLEDAD, KERK ADRIAN TORRES
1592 SOLERO, SANDAY ANTONIO
1593 SOLIA, CYRILLE MAE DELGADO
1594 SOLIS, RONALD POLINES
1595 SOLITARIO, MICHAEL TABULINAR
1596 SOLPICO, MARIELLE ANNE MONTAÑANO
1597 SOMBILLA, AIRA JANE ROYOLA
1598 SOMBILON, WELFREDO III GUMAPON
1599 SOMIGAO, JOHN FLORENZ ASUNCION
1600 SORIANO, JUSWIE JOSEPH BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SORIANO, ROQUE GIAN FLAMINIA
1602 SOTTO, MARY CRISELLE CASTILLO
1603 STA CATALINA, GRACIA ICATLO
1604 SUANO, MYLA JANE DOROY
1605 SUANSING, JO LOUIS DE RAMOS
1606 SUAREZ, GENEVA GERSALIA
1607 SUAREZ, ROSHEL ANNE MARIE BALI
1608 SUBALDO, TRACY GAIL BENOSA
1609 SUELLO, MARK ZOSEM DABLE
1610 SUELLO, MYLENE JEANE ILONGO
1611 SUERTO, EARL LOIS LASPIÑAS
1612 SUGADOR, GUIANAVERA DAUD
1613 SULITA, JACKIE LOU EVANGELIO
1614 SULIVA, MARIA MONICA ARRIESGADO
1615 SULTAN, AMERAH DUMO
1616 SULTAN, CARMINA PEDRO
1617 SUMACULOB, BLAS III ESCANER
1618 SUMAGAYSAY, NEL JAN QUITAYEN
1619 SUMALDE, PEDRO JR TABINAS
1620 SUMAYLO, LAUREN MARK VILLARICO
1621 SUMOG, AGGIE LEBRIDO
1622 SUNGA, EDISON GULMATICO
1623 SUNGA, ZEPHANY CARRULLO
1624 SURIGAO, LEIZL FLOR
1625 TABANAO, JEROME MAXILOM
1626 TABANGAY, PAULA MAE BONTO
1627 TABASA, GLENN NABOR
1628 TABERNERO, CHARMIE ALQUIZA
1629 TABERNILLA, CLARE HAZEL RAYMUNDO
1630 TABLATE, ALMA FLORES
1631 TABUDLONG, DIANA SAN JOSE
1632 TABULONG, MARGIE SINOY
1633 TACADAO, KAREN DUROHA
1634 TACUYAN, RHODEN CALAOR
1635 TADENA, ANJANETTE SISON
1636 TAGLUCOP, RONNIE MONTILLA
1637 TAGO, SHEILA MAE GOMEZ
1638 TAGUM, ROSALIN DIMANARIG
1639 TAGUPA, KEITH CASSANDRA BARROS
1640 TAHA, FADZ RINA ASARAL
1641 TAHUM, NORBERTA MALARAN
1642 TALADTAD, APRIL ROSE ODJAMAN
1643 TALHA, RUEL OCTAVIO
1644 TALIKIG, ANNIE ROSE BANGOY
1645 TALON, ELMER FERNANDEZ
1646 TAMAYO, HARLEQUIN SARCADIO
1647 TAMAYO, VINCENT JERRY II GARCIA
1648 TAMPUS, DEMAVANESSA SEVILLA
1649 TANAEL, ROBERT MENDEZ
1650 TANATE, DAVID NICKLIOUS SINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 TANCIO, MARK ARCHIE ANIÑON
1652 TANDANG, ADRIENNE VILLANUEVA
1653 TANGAYAN, ANTONIO JR BONGHANOY
1654 TANGOG, JAYFRYL DOYDOY
1655 TANGONAN, JENNIFER BAGOTO
1656 TANGPOS, TIRSO JR MONCEDA
1657 TANTERAS, BENCHIE MAE MALAPITAN
1658 TANTERAS, MARLON GALICHA
1659 TAO, MARJORIE JEAN ESPLAQUERA
1660 TAOK, ANITA MAGDADARO
1661 TAOPO, EDUARDO JR VALDEZ
1662 TAPEL, RUDEL RALLA
1663 TARAY, JAYMARK GABATO
1664 TARE, MICHELLE JOY MEDRANO
1665 TARROQUIN, RUEL TOLENTINO
1666 TARUC, ROSARIO TANGKAY
1667 TATEL, RUDYMAR RECAHUERTA
1668 TAYCO, JHON MICHEL VIGIL
1669 TAYPIN, EFREN JR TAGALOG
1670 TEJADA, KAREN ANN CABURUBIAS
1671 TEJARES, JURINIE AGUIRRE
1672 TEODORO, AIRISHIA MAE VALOIS
1673 TERO, ROWENA REMOLLO
1674 TESTA, AILEEN ARANCES
1675 TEVES, MARIVIC BUBAN
1676 TICAR, REXDJANN JADE ABELLAR
1677 TIGBAO, JEMSEAL RAMO
1678 TIGOY, BESS DEE PADAL
1679 TIMKANG, ROVELYN VANZUELA
1680 TIMON, MONINA COMPENDIO
1681 TINGCANG, JAY MARK SABADO
1682 TIQUIA, AIRA MAE GARCIA
1683 TIRADOS, JELLY ORRICA
1684 TIRAZONA, MA ANDREA ALIM
1685 TITULAR, CARELLE ANN JUMAWAN
1686 TIU RIVERA, FRENSON PANGANIBAN
1687 TOCMO, MIA MARIMON
1688 TOLENTINO, JHON CARLO ROBEA
1689 TOLENTINO, MARIA YVETTE ALIMAGNO
1690 TOLENTINO, VINCENTH RODRIGORA
1691 TOLLEDO, RENEY MERIN
1692 TOLOSA, TEDEO JR HISONA
1693 TOMANIOG, JESTONI TIMAJO
1694 TOMAQUIN, AILEJELETH GRACE CABALLERO
1695 TONGO, MAY ANN OCOL
1696 TOREJAS, MARVIN CHRISTIAN ESLIRA
1697 TOROBA, DENNIS DELOS SANTOS
1698 TORREVERDE, RICHARD SOMEROS
1699 TORREVILLAS, MAE ROSE SALVAE DIANO
1700 TRIBUCIO, RYAN VALIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 TRIGO, PINKY MORIAL
1702 TRIÑANES, MON BALIMBINGAN
1703 TRUJILLO, FRITZIEH CLENUAR
1704 TUA, ATHEENA VAUGHN YU
1705 TUBIANO, JAYNESS CALIMPONG
1706 TUBO, ALAIN NGASO
1707 TUBO, JONAH FE MANTO
1708 TUMBOCON, AZARIAH JAIR ALIERMO
1709 TURA, CYRIL LUMAIN
1710 TURADO, JAIME JR TUSI
1711 TURADO, MELISSA PAISANO
1712 TURAN, MARIA LILITH MAGNO
1713 TUSOY, JEMUEL REX DAJAO
1714 TUYO, ALEX APISTAR
1715 TUYONG, MARK JACARTNY PEDRO
1716 TY, DANIEL OLIVER BOJOS
1717 UBANAN, JORICK BLASE
1718 UCAG, ORLEE GARDOSE
1719 UHON, AL-HAIDA SALIHUN
1720 ULEP, JANINE PAJARON
1721 ULGASAN, MARVELIZA PABILLARAN
1722 UNSAY, ALADIN ABAS
1723 URAGA, CEIARA ARCHEZ
1724 UROT, JEAN DAQUER
1725 USMAN, SURAIDA LIM
1726 UY, ASHEL GARCIA
1727 UY, ESTRELLITA DE LA CRUZ
1728 VALDEZ, ANTHONY JAMES BUENACOSA
1729 VALDEZ, JESSA LYN DE LOS REYES
1730 VALDEZ, MIKE PANES
1731 VALDOZ, CRIZIEL MAGNO
1732 VALENCIA, ARNOLD BRYAN TALIPAN
1733 VALENCIA, MARITES ANTIPORTA
1734 VALENZONA, MARK DARRELLE TALABOC
1735 VALENZUELA, AR-JAY MAPA
1736 VARGAS, JOAN ANDRADE
1737 VARGAS, TEPHANY GRACE ETCHON
1738 VECINA, ANTHONY MATURAN
1739 VEGAFRIA, GIOVANNI DAGSAN
1740 VELASCO, ROJOHN BENDO
1741 VELZA, JACOB FREDERICK PALABIANO
1742 VERA CRUZ, JUAN RODRIGO ALMENDRAL
1743 VERANO, IVAN JAY RIVERA
1744 VERGARA, JAY R BESIDA
1745 VERGARA, MARIA RENELIZA MAUR
1746 VICEDO, JOHN ERIC ANDAYA
1747 VILLABER, JOEBERT FAMA
1748 VILLAFANE, EVELYN ARTIFICE
1749 VILLAFRANCA, RYAN ARINGAY
1750 VILLAGONZA, NIÑA JANE ARLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19, 2016 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 37
Released on OCTOBER 28, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 VILLALOBOS, SIELALYN BARNIZA
1752 VILLALON, RENANTE NEROSA
1753 VILLAMONTE, MELO JEAN ALIM
1754 VILLANUEVA, HAROLD JAY CALZADORA
1755 VILLANUEVA, TYRONE MALIGAYA
1756 VILLAREAL, RAYLENE ANN BAUTISTA
1757 VILLARIN, DONALD IAN MARALIT
1758 VILLARIN, JOEBERT ANSINO
1759 VILLARMA, LEDY SOBREMISANA
1760 VILLARTA, JUDY ANNE LUCEDRA
1761 VILLASORDA, MA SHIELLA RUBIO
1762 VILLEGAS, EILEEN FAY MOLINYAWE
1763 VILLEJO, CLEAR-ANN CLIMACO
1764 VILLEZA, JOLIE ANREENA SALAMAT
1765 VINALAY, XINA VILLA
1766 VIRTUDAZO, RODNEY TUYOR
1767 VISCARA, MARIA ANTONETTE MAMALIAS
1768 VITO, LEOCARIO JR BAUTISTA
1769 VITOR, GENESIS CADAVOS
1770 VIVAS, JUSTINE MARCO MOSCA
1771 VOLANTE, MERWIN ANGELICO GENIO
1772 WALET, RICHARD OGENA
1773 WENCESLAO, MEZIEL MAXILOM
1774 YAMIDO, JANE VANESSA DEMECILLO
1775 YAMIT, JANNAH JEZELLE TABAMO
1776 YAP, JASON JOHN SIPALAY
1777 YAPE, ALEXANDER GETALADO
1778 YASOÑA, ROCEL VISAYA
1779 YECYEC, REZALENA QUIÑONES
1780 YGOÑA, GERALDINE MASAN
1781 YMALAY, LEONISER LASTIMOZO
1782 YOCTE, LIZA JEAN OPAREL
1783 YU, ORLANDO UY
1784 ZABALA, ROSANA FERNANDEZ
1785 ZABALLA, LUISITO III BERNARDINO
1786 ZABLAN, LEMUEL JIMENEZ
1787 ZACARIAS, ZABDIEL LIGTAS
1788 ZAMBRANO, XIERA KAE LINTAO
1789 ZAMORA, KENNY AMELANAN
1790 ZAMORA, LORENCE LEO CABTALAN
—–NOTHING FOLLOWS——

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS:

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on November 10 to November 11, 2016.

All passers are required to bring the following upon their registration: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

SEE ALSO:

UPDATES:

For more updates of the results for October 2016 Agriculturists Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com. To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKE” us  on Facebook and you may also bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “LIST OF PASSERS: October 2016 Agriculturists Board Exam Result

  1. Pingback: Top Performing of the Schools: October 2016 Agriculturists Board Exam

  2. Pingback: EXAM RESULT: October 2016 Agriculturists Board Exam

  3. Pingback: TOP PASSERS: October 2016 Agriculturists Board Exam Result

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *