LIST OF PASSERS: LET Result September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level [ U, V, W, X, Y & Z ]

By | October 14, 2016

List passers September 2016 LET Teachers Board Exam Result Secondary Shown here the full list of LET passers in the ‘September 2016 Teachers Board Exam Result’ for Secondary level. LET results is anticipated to be out online. Aside from the list of passers, it also includes the list of top passers, top performing and performance of the schools. Result will be available here once the official result is release by the authority.

Teachers board exam for secondary level is expected to be release within thirty-nine (39) to fifty (50) working days from the last day of examination. Board of Licensure Examination for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) conducted the licensure exam in the following testing centers: Manila, Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Marinduque, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga. Last September 25, 2016.

LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level

Alphabetically Arrange from letter U to Z 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS (LET) – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

29827 UALAT, GILBERT JOHN TABOR
29828 UALAT, SHARMAINE IBARRA
29829 UAYAN, JAMES QUIROBEN REMENTEZO
29830 UBA, IVORY JOY AL-OS
29831 UBA, KIRSTEN BUCOG
29832 UBA, MARITTES GALOPE
29833 UBA, SARAH MAE DACUTAN
29834 UBA, SHEILA MAE FUSCABLO
29835 UBAGAN, JOEMAR AGABE
29836 UBAL, ROSE ANN REGIDOR
29837 UBALDE, MIELROSE MACAS
29838 UBALDE, NATHALIE MAE ESTILLANA
29839 UBALDE, ROE MORAN
29840 UBALDO, JENIQUE OBAS
29841 UBALDO, JERALDO BONDOC
29842 UBALDO, MARK ANGELO EUGENIO
29843 UBALES, ANA MARIE MILLIANG
29844 UBANA, JUSPER DACILLO
29845 UBANA, MARY GRACE GAVIOLA
29846 UBANDO, MARY GRACE ESTOLAS
29847 UBANDO, MAUREEN VICTORIA MERCADO
29848 UBARRA, ARTEM PATERNO
29849 UBAY, REDGIE GENTICA
29850 UBAÑA, NIKKI SERVITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:599 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

29851 UBIBI, JEROME PINGAD
29852 UBIÑA, MAYET CARANGUIAN
29853 UBUGAN, CHRISTY MARIE LIM
29854 UBUNGEN, JESSAH MAE TALINGTING
29855 UCOL, ROWENA ANGELES
29856 UDANI, MERVIN ROY BERMUDEZ
29857 UDANI, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
29858 UDARBE, FLOR ANGELIE SEGURO
29859 UDARBE, LIMUEL JR BANDOY
29860 UDARBE, ROSALYN SIA
29861 UDAT, NOR-AIN SANDRON
29862 UDAUNDO, RONALD ARATAS
29863 UDDI-E, NOEMI DALOGDOG
29864 UDTIE, RAHIMA MANGAGCOM
29865 UDTOHAN, MELODIA SISTOSO
29866 UDTOJAN, DIANA ROSE ABARQUEZ
29867 UGABAN, ROWENA GARCIA
29868 UGALDE, JOHNNY BUSILAG
29869 UGALE, ANGELVEE VILLENA
29870 UGAS, FERDINAND JR ALCANTARA
29871 UGAS, MARK DEXTER ESTIQUITA
29872 UGAY, KRIZYL JOY MAKILING
29873 UGDIMAN, CARLA MAE POMADA
29874 UGDIMAN, JEIHRRAMAY CALMA
29875 UGDIMAN, ROCHEL SOTA
29876 UGOT, KRISTINE TOMAS
29877 UJANO, STEPHEN AYALA
29878 ULAMA, MUHAIFA KUSAIN
29879 ULANDAY, LORELIE SUMANTING
29880 ULANG, RAYMART ARAGOZA
29881 ULBA, ROCHELLE ANNE GACOSCOS
29882 ULEP, DON DENVER BATI-EL
29883 ULEP, LEO MARK YALA
29884 ULEP, MARRY JANE CANONIZADO
29885 ULIBAS, ERNESTO JR TURTOSA
29886 ULIT, HONNEY GRACE IMPELIDO
29887 ULLALIM, MARY JOY ALSIYANG
29888 ULNAGAN, JED PAUL VILLAMOR
29889 ULPINDO, JULIUS CEASAR SARIAN
29890 ULSANO, LYNCH MAY HERMOGENES
29891 ULSON, AVELINE NANGIT
29892 ULSON, KATHLENE CALANDAY
29893 UMADHAY, RICHIE GIALOGO
29894 UMALI, ALBERT MANRIQUE
29895 UMALI, ANNJENICA ORCIGA
29896 UMALI, JEFFREY MAAS
29897 UMALI, JOYCE PARALEJAS
29898 UMALI, JUVY MAY BAYDID
29899 UMALI, MA CRISTINA PLACER
29900 UMALI, MICHELE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:600 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

29901 UMALLA, APRILYN QUIBILAN
29902 UMANDAL, RONNIE BEJASA
29903 UMANDAP, AILEEN LAPITAN
29904 UMAS-AS, AIZA BESTUDIO
29905 UMAYAN, JENNIFER ALABADO
29906 UMBAC, JAMES CARL ALCANSADO
29907 UMBAC, JENNY DAWN PAMAGAN
29908 UMBAJENO, MAY JOY LARANANG
29909 UMBALAN, RAHIMA GANDAWALI
29910 UMBAY, VANESSA BETHSON PELIPAS
29911 UMMAR, NURMINA MUSTAHAM
29912 UMPA, AL-KHALID DEPANTE
29913 UMPA, SAMERA HADJI DAUD
29914 UMPACAN, JANINE LAZARO
29915 UMPAR, JAMELA ALI
29916 UMUPANG, NOVELYN DE LOS SANTOS
29917 UNABIA, HAZEL ANN ITANG
29918 UNABIA, JEMUEL PAUL LANDINGIN
29919 UNABIA, RON JACOB NOROÑA
29920 UNAJAN, FRENRIELA INTONG
29921 UNATING, EMAR GILLE
29922 UNAY, EVANGELINE SOLIS
29923 UNCIANO, FEVIE JANE CARIÑO
29924 UNCIANO, FLORIE MAE BALLESTEROS
29925 UNDANG, GINO REDAMA
29926 UNDANG, LOU REDAMA
29927 UNDANG, NOVIE TWEENIE BARBA
29928 UNDANG, PATRICIA CARLA NADONZA
29929 UNGOD, MARK ANGELO ZAMORA
29930 UNGRIA, MARY FAITH PONCE
29931 UNICO, LADY ANN TRANSFIGURACION
29932 UNIDA, BRENDA JOY CABALZA
29933 UNITO, CHERYL LIZ MACATIGUE
29934 UNO, GAYE MARIE RUEDA
29935 UNOS, DONNA GAY LIM
29936 UNRADA, ASAMIRA DUNGCA
29937 UNSIL, JEPER AMPUAN
29938 UNSON, APPLE KATE SALVAÑA
29939 UNTALAN, CHERRIE ANNE LEONCIO
29940 UNTALAN, MARY BETH SISON
29941 UNTALAN, REYMARK DALANGIN
29942 UNTALAN, RINALYN CASIMINA
29943 UNTALASCO, JHON ARVIN ESTOQUE
29944 UNTALASCO, RACHELLE AN TIMMALOG
29945 UNTAY, SHIELA MAE BALESCO
29946 UNTE, FATIMA JOY GALLANA
29947 UPANO, ELTONE FLORES
29948 URAO, SARNA SAHIAL
29949 URATE, ARJIE GARBE
29950 URAYENZA, ELOISA MAE JANE PAJEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:601 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

29951 URBANO, DARIE LEE TEMPORAZA
29952 URBANO, JOHN KENNETH MIRANDA
29953 URBANO, JONALYN JOSE
29954 URBANO, REMIE JOY SOLARTE
29955 URBANO, REX DHARLON DEL CAMPO
29956 URBIEN, CRISTY BARAQUIO
29957 URBIZTONDO, JESHEART MAGLASANG
29958 URBIZTONDO, SHANNEN
29959 URBONA, MYLENE ORAÑO
29960 URETA, BERNICE FAITH CABAYA
29961 URETA, ERIC FRANKLIN MABUNGA
29962 URGEL, JIMMY MAGPAROK
29963 URGELLES, JHON RONNEL DELOS SANTOS
29964 URI, NERISH JOY BURI
29965 URIAN, MELODY PABLO
29966 URIARTE, WILFREDO JR NAGAR
29967 URIBE, JOHN MAR QUIMNO
29968 URIBE, RESSA ALEGADO
29969 URIETA, JAN DEO TULAYLAY
29970 URMANITA, JOEL CUMILANG
29971 URMINITA, MARRIDEL MAYUGA
29972 URQUIOLA, MARY ROSE HOBAYAN
29973 URQUIZA, DAPNY DOGMOC
29974 URRIZA, RODEL CORACERO
29975 URRO, ERIC UJANO
29976 URSAL, CHERRY MAE MAGLASANG
29977 URSAL, HELEN CABATAÑA
29978 URSAL, MARC VINCENT MANDAL
29979 URSUA, MARIVIC LIMPAYOS
29980 URSUA, MARY TERESA FE DELA CRUZ
29981 URSUA, RENZO MENESES
29982 URSUA, RIZABRIN URSUA
29983 URSUA, ROSALYN ABADINES
29984 URSULUM, RAFFY ANDRES
29985 URTOLA, CRISTIAN JOHN BASANG
29986 USBAL, EDRALYN BLANCAFLOR
29987 USERO, DONNEL VILLAREY
29988 USERO, JAY CHESTER DELOS SANTOS
29989 USITA, AILEEN TUBON
29990 USITA, DIANNE TABARANGAO
29991 USMAN, ALNADZMIE KISON
29992 USMAN, JAMALIA SULTAN
29993 USMAN, NASIMAH BALINDONG
29994 USMAN, SAMIAH BATUA-AN
29995 USODAN, AMINAH BALLOGAN
29996 USON, CHARLIE MARLANG
29997 USOP, NOROLHAQ HADJI SUKOR
29998 UTANES, NARGLON CALUBONG
29999 UTAP, MUGUIAHID SAID
30000 UTAYDE, ERIC AREOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:602 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30001 UTTO, BAI NORHAYA MUPAK
30002 UTUNAIN, HJA AIDA TARI
30003 UVERO, DANIELLE JULIUS CRUZ
30004 UY, AILEEN GODOY
30005 UY, CAMILLE GRACE IRINGAN
30006 UY, CHARLENE MAE CHUA
30007 UY, CHESKA DELLE CASING
30008 UY, JAN PAUL LIMON
30009 UY, JENNALYN AVANCEÑA
30010 UY, JENNIFER HERMOSILLA
30011 UY, JOEL ESTRADA
30012 UY, KATHERINE BALBUENA
30013 UY, LORRAINE OBLINA
30014 UY, MARICHELLE LACOSTA
30015 UY, MARY ANGELI LOSENTES
30016 UY, MAY
30017 UY, MELODY SULTAN
30018 UY, PRIMISELMA ANTONIO
30019 UY, RALF RUDY NIEL DIEZ
30020 UY, SARLYN ROSOS
30021 UYAG, THEASAL ESSAH ENTIA
30022 UYAGON, NIMFA BANDAO
30023 UYANGUREN, REMILYN BELARMINO
30024 UYBAAN, JC ANGELO TAYABAN
30025 UYENGCO, PETER CHRISTIAN LIM
30026 UYSON, DARYL MACARANDAN
30027 VA-AY, LYM OCATE
30028 VACARO, IZZAROSE NOCILLADO
30029 VACOLORES, LYKA TIMBRESA
30030 VACUNAWA, ANN MONGAYA
30031 VACUNAWA, MARK POSEDIO
30032 VADIL, HACELYN LA VICTORIA
30033 VALCOBA, JEMILYN ODRUNIA
30034 VALCORZA, JACK ABUZO
30035 VALDEAVILLA, CHARLYNNE MAE CANOY
30036 VALDENOR, JUSTINE CURTAVISTA
30037 VALDEPIÑA, RODELYN LACERNA
30038 VALDERAMA, CIENA CRISTELLE ALANO
30039 VALDERAMA, CRESIL CEZO
30040 VALDERAMA, JOMHAR CASILAG
30041 VALDERAMA, ROMA SALIPANDE
30042 VALDERAMA, RUTH SHENA DEL ROSARIO
30043 VALDERAS, EMELYN URDAS
30044 VALDERRAMA, MARIANNE LEGANIPA
30045 VALDERRAMA, RECHEL LEGARIO
30046 VALDESIMO, JOSEPH EARVEN CARDONIGA
30047 VALDEVIA, LEDEN GRACE SORBITO
30048 VALDEVIEZO, GRACE DATUGAN
30049 VALDEZ, ALYSSA MAY SIRUNO
30050 VALDEZ, ANA GRACE ESCAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:603 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30051 VALDEZ, AURELYN UMALI
30052 VALDEZ, BABY AVELAINE MIZAMIZ
30053 VALDEZ, CAMILLE ROSE CAMAT
30054 VALDEZ, CAROLINE BANAY
30055 VALDEZ, CHERRY MAE GASCON
30056 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL CUDIAMAT
30057 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE IGNACIO
30058 VALDEZ, DIANE NERI CONJURADO
30059 VALDEZ, EDELYN GOMEZ
30060 VALDEZ, ELLA JOY DALISAY
30061 VALDEZ, EVELYN PANELO
30062 VALDEZ, FELY MAE TATING
30063 VALDEZ, FRANCEL ANNE MESA
30064 VALDEZ, JACQUELINE SALVADOR
30065 VALDEZ, JASMIN JOY MANUEL
30066 VALDEZ, JERIC TUMOC
30067 VALDEZ, JESSAMINE GALIMBA
30068 VALDEZ, JON ELVIS VILLANUEVA
30069 VALDEZ, JONIS QUIJANO
30070 VALDEZ, JOSEPHINE GUTIERREZ
30071 VALDEZ, JUDY ANN JUAN
30072 VALDEZ, LALAINE DUMA
30073 VALDEZ, LUZVIMINDA MALLANTA
30074 VALDEZ, MARIE LEAH ALADINA MAGPALE
30075 VALDEZ, MARK JOSHUA BAJET
30076 VALDEZ, MARY PETEROSE GONZAGA
30077 VALDEZ, MAYBELYN TOBIAS
30078 VALDEZ, MIKA PANIGON
30079 VALDEZ, MONICA MIDAY
30080 VALDEZ, REYMOND CONCHAS
30081 VALDEZ, RIMJEAN SANCHEZ
30082 VALDEZ, ROME VONHART SARAUS
30083 VALDEZ, ROMMEL PATUNGAN
30084 VALDEZ, ROVIE TAGUINOD
30085 VALDEZ, SHERAINE CALAYCAY
30086 VALDEZ, STEFANIE BALTAR
30087 VALDEZ, SUNNY MELGAREJO
30088 VALDIVIA, EUNICE SERRANO
30089 VALDOZ, ANAMARIE VALENTINO
30090 VALDRIZ, LERIZA ORENE
30091 VALE, KRISTINE JOY LIM
30092 VALE, MICHAEL POSTRADO
30093 VALE, ROSE JOHANNA TABAR
30094 VALENCIA, ANALOU VILLAFLORES
30095 VALENCIA, ANGELICA NERVAR
30096 VALENCIA, ANTONIO CAESAR ALVAREZ
30097 VALENCIA, APPLE MAE DECIO
30098 VALENCIA, BEVERLY MATUDIO
30099 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE JOY GECOSALA
30100 VALENCIA, FAITH GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:604 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30101 VALENCIA, FARRA PAJARES
30102 VALENCIA, GLADYS ABASTILLAS
30103 VALENCIA, IVY ROSE JIMENEZ
30104 VALENCIA, JEDDAH PASTOR
30105 VALENCIA, JOHN REMOR VALENTOS
30106 VALENCIA, JULIE ANN PEÑA
30107 VALENCIA, KRISTEL LORENZO
30108 VALENCIA, KRISTEL ANNE MEGANO
30109 VALENCIA, MA CHRISTINA DUNQUE
30110 VALENCIA, MARIA ANTONETTE SERRANO
30111 VALENCIA, MARK JANREE LIZARDO
30112 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO HERNANDEZ
30113 VALENCIA, NESTLEE JOVEN
30114 VALENCIA, RINA ARANDA
30115 VALENCIA, TEEJAY AVELINO
30116 VALENCIA, VANESSA CLEO FRONDA
30117 VALENCIA, WINNIE VERZOSA
30118 VALENCIANO, NOEMI LICDAN
30119 VALENDEZ, REYMER AGAWIN
30120 VALENTE, MELY ANN DE GUZMAN
30121 VALENTIN, JHOLINA HALANES
30122 VALENTINO, DAYANARA DUMULOT
30123 VALENTINO, FRED DEVILLES
30124 VALENZONA, ROBINSON BARANGAN
30125 VALENZUELA, CATHERINE CADUNGOG
30126 VALENZUELA, CHERRY REYNOSO
30127 VALENZUELA, FRANCIS JAYSON CADUNGOG
30128 VALENZUELA, GILBERT USI
30129 VALENZUELA, GISDHE MONFORTE
30130 VALENZUELA, IVY GAYOSA
30131 VALENZUELA, JANINE BAUTISTA
30132 VALENZUELA, JAY ANNE TOCAYA
30133 VALENZUELA, JESSIE LITA BELEN
30134 VALENZUELA, MA CHYNNA TOBIAS
30135 VALENZUELA, RHEA TANGUILIG
30136 VALENZUELA, STEPHEN CUZON
30137 VALENZUELA, THEA JOY CANDOLE
30138 VALERIANO, CHAREN GIDOC
30139 VALERIANO, CORAZON PERDISO
30140 VALERIANO, FHEVY ABANDO
30141 VALERIANO, SHEILA MAE FAMA
30142 VALERIO, CARLY JANE LOTERIÑA
30143 VALERIO, GABRIEL SEÑAL
30144 VALERIO, JASMINE LOBINO
30145 VALERIO, LOJAMIDA MAGLINTE
30146 VALERIO, MADELINE CAPARAS
30147 VALERIO, RESNAMAE AMARILLE
30148 VALERIO, ROMELA JANE
30149 VALERO, LAWRENCE RELUCIO
30150 VALEROSO, JENNIFER AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:605 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30151 VALEROZO, ELENA DISION
30152 VALESCO, MAYJONAHLIS BARORO
30153 VALETE, AIRON LACSAMANA
30154 VALETE, GENEVA ROSE CAPICIO
30155 VALEZA, JERICO REFAMONTE
30156 VALEÑA, CHRISTOPHER RESMA
30157 VALEÑA, LEONIDA DEGUIA
30158 VALEÑA, LOUISE ANN VERSOLA
30159 VALEÑA, RONNIE OSORIO
30160 VALIENTE, ASHLEY WAGWAG
30161 VALIENTE, CHERAMIE LAZAGA
30162 VALIENTE, ELDERSON TORIBIO
30163 VALIENTE, ELYNESS CASTRO
30164 VALIENTE, EZRA MARIE EDEM
30165 VALIENTE, JASMINE JEANNE ALLIONES
30166 VALIENTE, JIMMY JR CASIPONG
30167 VALIENTE, JOHN STEVEN LLORICO
30168 VALIENTE, MARIZ GALAGATE
30169 VALIENTE, SHARRA MAE BOCO
30170 VALIN, JENNY SOMBRITO
30171 VALLADO, ROMEO JR PAZ
30172 VALLADOLID, LEALYN ECO
30173 VALLAN, MOVA MORALES
30174 VALLANO, ROSA MAE TIANGSON
30175 VALLAR, JUVY GRADO
30176 VALLARES, SHENNY DAME CANOY
30177 VALLE, AILEEN GONZALES
30178 VALLE, APPLE MAY ASUNCION CAAY
30179 VALLE, KATRINE JACOB
30180 VALLE, LOUIE ANDREU CORPUZ
30181 VALLECER, KRYSTAL KAREN QUINTE
30182 VALLECER, RICHARD HERBITO
30183 VALLECERA, MA ANGEL GRACE BERRO
30184 VALLEJO, ARNEL BALLESTEROS
30185 VALLEJO, CHERYL TAMAYO
30186 VALLEJO, GLADYS PAJARILLO
30187 VALLEJO, JONN LOUISE BALES
30188 VALLENDE, KIMBERLY GONZALES
30189 VALLENTE, CRISTEL ANNE RAMOS
30190 VALLENTE, JOECEL ULI
30191 VALLENTE, KRISTINE JOY BUMANGLAG
30192 VALLES, JONATHAN SABADO
30193 VALLESER, DIANNE MAY CABALLERO
30194 VALLO, KAREN MARIE JUNIO
30195 VALLOSO, JENNY LYN GORNEZ
30196 VALMORES, JAMAICA ARELLA
30197 VALMORES, LEA CATUBIG
30198 VALMORES, MITZELOU MAAMO
30199 VALMORIA, JEMALYN TIPAY
30200 VALMORIA, SHARRA JOY OLIVEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:606 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30201 VALOIS, MARICEL AGAPITO
30202 VALONES, WILUNA EIGO
30203 VANGUARDIA, SARAH CASTILLO
30204 VANTILAN, MARY JOY CASTARDO
30205 VANZUELA, BENJIE CULPA
30206 VANZUELA, MICHELLE JANOVA
30207 VARDELEON, CHARO KHRISTY OVIVIR
30208 VARDELEON, MARWILLE TANTOCO
30209 VARGAS, ALEX ROMERO
30210 VARGAS, ARJIE BIANGCO
30211 VARGAS, CATHERINE AQUINO
30212 VARGAS, CINDY PELAGIO
30213 VARGAS, DAN DAVID
30214 VARGAS, DEVY DIMAIWAT
30215 VARGAS, HOPE ASISTEN
30216 VARGAS, JAE CAMELLE BERONIA
30217 VARGAS, JANETH AGARMA
30218 VARGAS, JERICHO MARTINEZ
30219 VARGAS, JULIE ANN BERMAS
30220 VARGAS, LAI MARK RAGANAS
30221 VARGAS, LEI CORINNE TOBEZA
30222 VARGAS, LIEGH-ANNE SAPALO
30223 VARGAS, MA LORENA IMPERIAL
30224 VARGAS, MARANATHA ESTRADA
30225 VARGAS, MARIA AMABEL SORREDA
30226 VARGAS, MELOJANE BEDUYA
30227 VARGAS, MIA PAYLA GAMBOA
30228 VARGAS, RIAH MARIE BALLARAN
30229 VARGAS, RICA PRIA
30230 VARGAS, ROCHELLE CAÑALES
30231 VARGAS, SARAH SAMANTHA DALIDA
30232 VARGAS, ZAIRAH MAE BAYED
30233 VARIACION, FREDELYN DIONEDA
30234 VARONA, DIANNE REDOÑA
30235 VARQUEZ, SHEILA MAE DUQUIATAN
30236 VARRON, GHIA ROSE SEDA
30237 VASQUEZ, DARRA MAIDA ECLAVEA
30238 VASQUEZ, DEBORAH YAESO
30239 VASQUEZ, GRACELYN VILLANUEVA
30240 VASQUEZ, IRENE SAMSON
30241 VASQUEZ, JERRYL BERCASIO
30242 VASQUEZ, LISTLEY RALLOS
30243 VASQUEZ, LIZA BABON
30244 VASQUEZ, MARY ANN DIEGO
30245 VASQUEZ, MARY ANN VILLAREAL
30246 VASQUEZ, MYLA JAVA
30247 VASQUEZ, ROGELIO FLORIDA
30248 VEA, CARLYLE DICK GUILLERMO
30249 VEA, JOICE VIZCARRA
30250 VEDASTO, CHARIZ PALOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:607 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30251 VEDRA, ALLEN JOY ALAVANZA
30252 VEGA, BYRON TIRADO
30253 VEGA, DINAH FAYE
30254 VEGA, GRIZEL LALA-AN
30255 VEGA, JANICE BAMBILLA
30256 VEGA, JENNIFER BALURAN
30257 VEGA, JOIE BAULITE
30258 VEGA, LEONARD CAHAYAG
30259 VEGA, MAY ANNE PONGLIAN
30260 VEGA, RHOCA DHELA GAMA
30261 VEGA, ROSS CHORMEL AGATON
30262 VEGAFRIA, JENIE ROSE FERNANDO
30263 VEGAFRIA, LIANNE GRACE JAMORABON
30264 VEJERANO, VECKA JOY SALVA
30265 VELA, JUALIM DATILES
30266 VELADIEZ, LIZLEE QUIACHON
30267 VELADO, SHARON DOMINGO
30268 VELARDE, JENNIE HOPE BALTAZAR
30269 VELARDE, JOCELYN LACONSAY
30270 VELARDE, MARIA JOY DOGOS
30271 VELARDE, REYLE ANNE BERGUIA
30272 VELAS, NESTOR JR ANFONE
30273 VELASCO, ABIGAIL MAGGAY
30274 VELASCO, AGNES ASUNCION BOISA
30275 VELASCO, ANNIE DEL MUNAO
30276 VELASCO, BEBELYN GREGORIO
30277 VELASCO, CHARIS PAULEEN LALO
30278 VELASCO, CHYLSY JOY CALIMLIM
30279 VELASCO, DAILYN GRACE MEDILO
30280 VELASCO, DANIEL BANHAON
30281 VELASCO, ESTRELYN ALBIOS
30282 VELASCO, FATIMA TRISHA PAPICA
30283 VELASCO, HONEYLYN BARBOLINO
30284 VELASCO, JERRYLYN ADONA
30285 VELASCO, JOANAMEE GALECIO
30286 VELASCO, JOENAR MANANSALA
30287 VELASCO, JOMARK FRANCIS ATMOSFERA
30288 VELASCO, JOVEL LAPUZ
30289 VELASCO, JUSTINE MAY ALDAY
30290 VELASCO, KEZIA ABEGAIL TEODORO
30291 VELASCO, LANIE ELIDO
30292 VELASCO, MA JOANA ROSE PALDEZ
30293 VELASCO, MARIA CERINA DEL ROSARIO
30294 VELASCO, MARIA CRISTINA JOY SANTUA
30295 VELASCO, MARIA FATIMA ALLOSADA
30296 VELASCO, MARICON AVILA
30297 VELASCO, MARY JOY FATIMA TALAN
30298 VELASCO, MC MERVIN MAZON
30299 VELASCO, REYNA ABENGOZA
30300 VELASCO, RONNEL ALISON ORDONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:608 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30301 VELASCO, STEPHANIE SARDOMA
30302 VELASCO, YASMIN CASA
30303 VELASCO, YVONNE MAE BERNARDINO
30304 VELASQUEZ, BELLA GASPAR
30305 VELASQUEZ, CECILIA NAVARRO
30306 VELASQUEZ, JOESEPH MEDINA
30307 VELASQUEZ, JOSEPHINE POH-NAC
30308 VELASQUEZ, MARIA LOURDES VALENCIA
30309 VELASQUEZ, NOHRIEL LACSON
30310 VELASQUEZ, REGINE ORPIANO
30311 VELASQUEZ, RIZZA MOTE
30312 VELASQUEZ, SHIEAR “KYE” TEMPLADO
30313 VELASQUEZ, VINALYN TENEBRO
30314 VELASQUEZ, XAREX SUMBINGCO
30315 VELCHEZ, PAULIN VILLASANA
30316 VELEZ, CHRISTIAN FRIAS
30317 VELEZ, HONEY GRACE NODADO
30318 VELEZ, ICIA MAYE LABRA
30319 VELEZ, JEANA TAN
30320 VELEZ, JOERIEN FACTOR
30321 VELEZ, JOVENCIA MANDANTES
30322 VELEZ, KIMBERLY CLAIR MAGAYON
30323 VELGADO, ERRAND ARAGONCILLO
30324 VELGADO, MA ELAINE ARAGONCILLO
30325 VELIGANIO, BERNAZAIDA HIJAPON
30326 VELORIA, JEVELLAINNE TAGRA
30327 VELORIA, OHMARK VIRAY
30328 VELORIA, OLIVE LEO
30329 VELORIA, SALOME ABRAHAM
30330 VELOSO, CELESTE ORBISO
30331 VELOSO, MARIA MECCA SILAGPO
30332 VELOSO, RAFFY MONTESA
30333 VELUNTA, AIVY MALIG-ON
30334 VELUZ, MARIBEL NIEVES
30335 VENADAS, ROSE ANN VILLADIEGO
30336 VENCER, MARY CATHY ALMOCEDA
30337 VENDER, EFRAIM MALDO
30338 VENENOSO, CARMELA PEÑAMANTE
30339 VENERACION, ELISHA VALONDO
30340 VENERACION, FATIMA LOZANO
30341 VENERAYAN, CHRISTINE VILLASIN
30342 VENIDA, ROSEVI JIMENEZ
30343 VENTANILLA, CHARIE RECAÑA
30344 VENTIGAN, ETHER QUEBEC
30345 VENTO, BERNADETTE ALQUEZA
30346 VENTURA, ABIGAIL CEREZO
30347 VENTURA, ALFREDO GARCIA
30348 VENTURA, ANALYN MORILLO
30349 VENTURA, ARGEL BALAGTAS
30350 VENTURA, DARYL BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:609 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30351 VENTURA, GRACE BADONGEN
30352 VENTURA, IRENE LYKA ALEJANDRO
30353 VENTURA, JENALYN CALBAN
30354 VENTURA, KRISTINE KAYE MENDIOLA
30355 VENTURA, LORENCE ESLABON
30356 VENTURA, MARK CHRISTIAN TRAVERO
30357 VENTURA, MELANY MAURICIO
30358 VENTURA, MIVERLY FELIPE
30359 VENTURA, ROY JR JULIAN
30360 VENTURILLO, MARIES IMEE MARIPOSA
30361 VENTURINA, JENINA SERAUS
30362 VENTURINA, PRECIOUS NOWELENE BAITEC
30363 VENUS, EMEE GRACE AGUIRRE
30364 VENUS, JAIRA LYNNE LAPO
30365 VENUS, NEVA JANE FONTAMILLAS
30366 VENUS, RAFFY CLARK TRINIDAD
30367 VENZAL, LOVELY YAMAS
30368 VENZON, ANTHONETTE MENDEZ
30369 VENZON, SHARMIN ARNES
30370 VENZUELO, KASSANDRA
30371 VEQUILLA, ERICA ALBURO
30372 VERA, DYNNA MARIE PALALLOS
30373 VERA, JEANEN CLAIRE PABILONA
30374 VERACES, GABRIELA HOFILEÑA
30375 VERACRUZ, ISAAC MOISES GARCIA
30376 VERALDE, MAGIELYN ABRENICA
30377 VERALLO, GERALD BALIGA
30378 VERANO, APRIL MARSADA
30379 VERANO, JACQUELINE ECAT
30380 VERANO, MA ETHIEL BAUTISTA
30381 VERANO, MICHELLE SAÑO
30382 VERASTIGUE, MICHAEL URSABIA
30383 VERAYE, ROSALIE LIPRADO
30384 VERBAL, AL FRANCIS BALURAN
30385 VERBO, JANE TABERNA
30386 VERBO, JAY-AN BASE
30387 VERCELES, SANTI DIZON
30388 VERDAD, ROSE ANN DAVID
30389 VERDADERO, AIZA SANTIAGO
30390 VERDADERO, DAEVAN DARANDA
30391 VERDADERO, FLORIZA MALAMUG
30392 VERDADERO, JENNIFER MAMAGU
30393 VERDAN, PRINCE CHRISTIAN SANTOS
30394 VERDEFLOR, DANIEL TORRES
30395 VERDEFLOR, KREMLIN AURE
30396 VERDEFLOR, ROQUE LAYCO
30397 VERDEFLOR, VAL MONFORTE
30398 VERDEJO, BABYLENE DOMINGUEZ
30399 VERDERA, AVEGAIL ARELLANO
30400 VERDERA, RUTH ANN MULLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:610 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30401 VERDIDA, HAZEL DOTARO
30402 VERDIDA, JANARHGRAY PRESBITERO
30403 VERDIGAR, GALLY DIMAYMAY
30404 VERDIN, ROEL JR FAUSTO
30405 VERDUN, JOAHANNA EMPIN
30406 VERGA, RODERICK DE LOS REYES
30407 VERGABERA, CHERRY BEE CONSTANTINO
30408 VERGABERA, HYRA PETRIMETRE
30409 VERGABERA, RACHELLE UBAL
30410 VERGADO, MARRILA
30411 VERGARA, ALOHA LLESIS
30412 VERGARA, BAMI CELESTE MUGATAR
30413 VERGARA, CHERRY IBAÑEZ
30414 VERGARA, CHONA CANETE
30415 VERGARA, CHRISTINE BARDAJE
30416 VERGARA, CLARISSA GOMEZ
30417 VERGARA, EDNA
30418 VERGARA, ERICSON LAZO
30419 VERGARA, FELOMINO JR AMPARADO
30420 VERGARA, GILMAR VERDALOZA
30421 VERGARA, GLOMARIE BALAYE
30422 VERGARA, HANNAH FAYE YANOC
30423 VERGARA, HAZEL CUASAY
30424 VERGARA, JACQUILINE BONTILAO
30425 VERGARA, JEIEL REYES
30426 VERGARA, JONAS COLARTE
30427 VERGARA, LADY CHARME MANINGAS
30428 VERGARA, LEANDRO COLUMA
30429 VERGARA, LORRAINE PARZUELO
30430 VERGARA, MA CLAIRE AQUINO
30431 VERGARA, MARIA BEATRIZ APOSTOL
30432 VERGARA, MARIA IRISH ABRIGUNDA
30433 VERGARA, MARIA IVANA MESTICA
30434 VERGARA, MICHELLE DESUYO
30435 VERGARA, VERGIE RAMOS
30436 VERGEL, ALEX FEBRER
30437 VERGEL, DEAH MAY CAPISTRANO
30438 VERGEL, MARIA AIREEN TAPIA
30439 VERGEL, MARIA ISABEL FEBRER
30440 VERIC, MELODY MAGTAOS
30441 VERIDIANO, JIM YANCY PALOMIQUE
30442 VERO, MARY ELLAINE SERRANO
30443 VERONA, MARIAN CALSO
30444 VERONILLA, JUDY ANN HUBAY
30445 VERSALES, FANNIE MAE YDAYAN
30446 VERSANO, JUNALD JAY LUDRIPAS
30447 VERSOLA, JENNIFER MALAYAO
30448 VERSOZA, ABIGAIL GONZALES
30449 VERSOZA, MICHELLE TOMOTORGO
30450 VERTUDAZO, ARIEL RIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:611 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30451 VERTUDAZO, CHRISTINE BADEO
30452 VERTULFO, CRISTIAN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
30453 VERZANO, NIKKI LOUI PADOJINOG
30454 VERZO, DIVINE GRACE RULLA
30455 VERZO, J-ANN DAYANDAYAN
30456 VERZOSA, ALEXANDER OCAÑA
30457 VERZOSA, ARMIE RELLES
30458 VERZOSA, CLARAFINA PITPIT
30459 VERZOSA, JESSALYN CONCON
30460 VERZOSA, JOHN PAUL PAGAL
30461 VERZOSA, LOVELY ARMANDICO
30462 VERZOSA, RONALDO NUÑEZ
30463 VESTIDAS, CAMILLE VIGO
30464 VESTIDAS, CHASIL BONIFACIO
30465 VETLEN, CEASAR AGYAPAS
30466 VIAJE, DAREEN JOY BACOMO
30467 VIAÑA, RUBY MAUREEN TAMAYOSA
30468 VIBAR, VALERIE GLORIA
30469 VICEDO, GINA HERNANDEZ
30470 VICEDO, ROBERT REY NUEVA
30471 VICENCIO, CINDY FECUNDA
30472 VICENTE, AIKO BULUSAN
30473 VICENTE, AILEEN TOLENTINO
30474 VICENTE, BELEN SANTIAGO
30475 VICENTE, CATLEYA BLANCA CUSTODIO
30476 VICENTE, CHRISTINE BANUELOS
30477 VICENTE, DYESEBEL REYES
30478 VICENTE, FRANCES LOWIE CLEMENTE
30479 VICENTE, JERLYN MARCELO
30480 VICENTE, JEYMAR SASI
30481 VICENTE, JORY CALAMBA
30482 VICENTE, JOSHUA LAURETA
30483 VICENTE, JOYBELLE MARIE ARABE
30484 VICENTE, LARRAH MAE TALIDANO
30485 VICENTE, LEONARDO JR COLE
30486 VICENTE, MARITES TADEO
30487 VICENTE, MICHELLE DASALLA
30488 VICENTE, NIKKI AGTA
30489 VICENTE, PATRICIA LOI REQUINTINA
30490 VICENTE, RICHMOND ROY SANTOS
30491 VICENTILLO, CHARIS KEZIAH BELICANO
30492 VICERA, CLAIRE ABION
30493 VICMUDO, RENIEL CHRISTIAN GUMAPOS
30494 VICTOR, ALEANA JOY PINEDA
30495 VICTORIA, CYRIL GUBAN
30496 VICTORIA, JANET SIRON
30497 VICTORIA, VLADIMIR LOU COLIPANO
30498 VICTORIANO, GENELYN DELA CRUZ
30499 VICTORIANO, HAZEL MORATA
30500 VICTORIANO, NATASHA ALIXANDRIA SEGUEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:612 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30501 VICTORIO, GENREV RAPTURE ORACION
30502 VICTORIO, JANNETTE LUIS
30503 VICTORIO, KAREN
30504 VICTORIO, MICHAEL GINO MORENO
30505 VICTORIO, RHEALYN FLORES
30506 VICTORIO, SYLVESTER MACATANGAY
30507 VICTORIO, VENUS VERONICA FLORES
30508 VICTORIOSO, MARY MAY DIMAANO
30509 VIDA, CLARK HAYOHAY
30510 VIDAD, LYKA GALVERO
30511 VIDAJA, CHERYL TOMAYAO
30512 VIDAL, EDEN GLACE DELA CRUZ
30513 VIDAL, FRANCIS JUDE BARACOSO
30514 VIDAL, KEMPEE JAY REPALDA
30515 VIDAL, KENNETH LLOYD EVANGELISTA
30516 VIDAL, LIEZEL RABANO
30517 VIDAL, SHERALYN DEGUIT
30518 VIDAL, VEA LUIRMA MIARFE MENDILLO
30519 VIDALLO, JOAN ALARMA
30520 VIDALLON, JOBELLE LOVENARIO
30521 VIDANES, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
30522 VIENES, ALVIN DE LEON
30523 VIERNES, CINDY PAGADUAN
30524 VIERNES, FRANCISCO BORDEY
30525 VIERNES, HARMAINE DELA CRUZ
30526 VIERNES, MARLLY SALVADOR
30527 VIERNES, REYMAR ALAGANO
30528 VIERNES, ROCHELLE JOY MALANA
30529 VIERNES, WILHELMINA JOSE
30530 VIERNESTO, REDEL CARLETE
30531 VIERNEZA, MURIEL GRACE GROMETES
30532 VIESCA, KELVIN REYES
30533 VIGILLA, MERALEE JONES GUDIS
30534 VILA, MARIE ANTOINETTE
30535 VILANDO, CHRIZZA MAE PLANO
30536 VILATCHA, REGIMEL SORO
30537 VILBAR, EARL JASON PALMA
30538 VILCHEZ, LISLIE GAMARCHA
30539 VILLA, ANABEL YERRO
30540 VILLA, BEA TRISHA RANOLE
30541 VILLA, BERLYN VILLEZA
30542 VILLA, EMELYN PLASA
30543 VILLA, FEMY JUEN
30544 VILLA, JASON LOMEDA
30545 VILLA, JOANA MAE CABORNAY
30546 VILLA, JULUIS FACULANAN
30547 VILLA, MARIANNE HUERTA
30548 VILLA, MARY ROSE DAPULAZA
30549 VILLA, MAYCEE DULIN
30550 VILLA, MELVIN MACARANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:613 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30551 VILLA, MILLE-KINZ ABUEL
30552 VILLA, MONINA GRACE MAGSALUBONG
30553 VILLA DEL REY, JANINNE DUEÑAS
30554 VILLACAMPA, CHRISTINE GORNEZ
30555 VILLACAMPA, NOEMI MARIE BELANGEL
30556 VILLACARLOS, VANESSA BUERANO
30557 VILLACASTIL, NOVELYN JANE CONSULTA
30558 VILLACASTIN, CLEMENTE JR APURA
30559 VILLACERAN, VANISSA KIEL
30560 VILLACES, THRELCIE ALIGUAY
30561 VILLACO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
30562 VILLACORTA, ARVIN DALUGDOG
30563 VILLACORTA, KATHLEEN CABANAYAN
30564 VILLACORTA, PERLIN PALOMAR
30565 VILLACORTE, DEAN CARL PELIÑO
30566 VILLACORTE, JONNAVETH VILLANUEVA
30567 VILLACORTE, JULIANNE GARGARITA
30568 VILLACORTE, LOCHLAN JOHN DULCERO
30569 VILLACORTE, ROCHELLE ERAYA
30570 VILLACORTES, VIVIAN VALERIO
30571 VILLACRUSIS, LORENCE DAYRIT
30572 VILLACRUSIS, ROLANNE KENNETH HISTA
30573 VILLADAREZ, LOVELY JOY DECASA
30574 VILLADIEGO, CLAUDINE BALVERDE
30575 VILLAFAÑE, DAVE SENO
30576 VILLAFLOR, ALMA LOTTY BALANE
30577 VILLAFLOR, CHARISSA ROCACORBA
30578 VILLAFLOR, ERRA MAE DIVINO
30579 VILLAFLOR, KATE FRANCISCO
30580 VILLAFLOR, KELVIN JAY SARMIENTO
30581 VILLAFLOR, MARIANNE NUELAN
30582 VILLAFLORES, HANNAH NICOLE RAMIREZ
30583 VILLAFRANCA, RENE LUZ VERAME
30584 VILLAFUERTE, ERWIN JAY SABIO
30585 VILLAFUERTE, MATEO EMMANUEL NALZARO
30586 VILLAFUERTE, RONALYN ALDOJESA
30587 VILLAGANAS, CARMELA MAY JOCUTAN
30588 VILLAGANAS, ROCHELL MAY MORE
30589 VILLAGERA, MA SHAIRA SAMILEY
30590 VILLAGONZA, CARLO MAGNO
30591 VILLAGONZALO, ANIBE MORCILLA
30592 VILLAGONZALO, JEAN SABAN
30593 VILLAGONZALO, MARY ANN DIOÑO
30594 VILLAGRACIA, FREDERIX GARCIA
30595 VILLAGRACIA, GABRIELLE CASTELLANO
30596 VILLAGRACIA, JENNETH PORTES
30597 VILLAGRACIA, JULIE ANN OCAMPO
30598 VILLAHERMOSA, JANEN MACASBAG
30599 VILLAHERMOSA, MARIAH BABY CLARICE SANTINOR
30600 VILLAJONDA, PINKY ERIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:614 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30601 VILLAJOS, ROSEL NATO
30602 VILLALAS, JONA BASTES
30603 VILLALBA, LADY GRACE DAQUIOAG
30604 VILLALINO, DENISE ALYANA YAGUMYUM
30605 VILLALON, ANGELA GRACE SANCHEZ
30606 VILLALON, ROGELIO
30607 VILLALON, SHIELA MENDUA
30608 VILLALUN, JEZAMINE ERESE
30609 VILLALUNA, MARCELO JR PADILLA
30610 VILLALUNA, MARICON TEVES
30611 VILLALUZ, GERALJEAN ROBLES
30612 VILLALUZ, JANETTE CALUYA
30613 VILLALUZ, JEOFREY DEL BARRIO
30614 VILLALUZ, PATRICE NICOLE DINALAGAN
30615 VILLALUZ, RENOR CATAPAT
30616 VILLAMAR, ALYSSA KAY VELARDE
30617 VILLAMAR, JONALYN ABAN
30618 VILLAMAR, MARIA CZARINA CABRERA
30619 VILLAMATER, JOEL DAYO
30620 VILLAMAYOR, KATHRINE CLAIRE NOCHE
30621 VILLAMAYOR, VENANCIO HIZARSA
30622 VILLAMER, JUDY ANNE LELIS
30623 VILLAMER, JUSTIN REPATACODO
30624 VILLAMER, MICHELLE CEA
30625 VILLAMERO, JENNYBEE MAMINTONG
30626 VILLAMERO, JOSE JR PONSICA
30627 VILLAMIEL, JELLY MAE MENDIOLA
30628 VILLAMIL, MAR URBINO
30629 VILLAMOR, ARLINE BORONG
30630 VILLAMOR, CHESSA NAVEO
30631 VILLAMOR, CLAUDINE NAELGAS
30632 VILLAMOR, DANILO CABILES
30633 VILLAMOR, ELAINE SIMO
30634 VILLAMOR, ERICKSON FORD CAÑETE
30635 VILLAMOR, ERLYN GALLARDO
30636 VILLAMOR, FAMILA GERNI FABRICANTE
30637 VILLAMOR, FRANCIS ADRIAN REYES
30638 VILLAMOR, GINALYN RICABLANCA
30639 VILLAMOR, HONEY JOY MAXILUM
30640 VILLAMOR, JANE MARIE CADAYONA
30641 VILLAMOR, JOHN VINCENT TUBAL
30642 VILLAMOR, JOVELYN JUBILAN
30643 VILLAMOR, JOYLIBER ALBANIA
30644 VILLAMOR, KENNETH AMANDRON
30645 VILLAMOR, LIZA JANE ESPINOLA
30646 VILLAMOR, MARY JANE LIMPOCO
30647 VILLAMOR, MELOTTE DELANTAR
30648 VILLAMOR, RENE JR TALINGTING
30649 VILLAMOR, RULL CLAUDETTE NACUA
30650 VILLAMOR, SONNY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:615 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30651 VILLANEA, JOIE MARIE BARRAMEDA
30652 VILLANO, ALYSSA CLAIRE MARTINEZ
30653 VILLANO, LIZA LYN AMPONGAN
30654 VILLANO, MAELYN DE TORRES
30655 VILLANO, MARJORIE SICAL
30656 VILLANO, MARY JOY ELORDE
30657 VILLANO-AC, ERICA DAYAG
30658 VILLANOZA, JAILLY SABANAL
30659 VILLANUEVA, ABEDIEL REGALA
30660 VILLANUEVA, ABEY GABILEÑO
30661 VILLANUEVA, ADRIAN GARCIA
30662 VILLANUEVA, ALGENIA NANIA
30663 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA VALLEJO
30664 VILLANUEVA, ARIANE MAGPANTAY
30665 VILLANUEVA, ARIANNE MAE MACALALAD
30666 VILLANUEVA, BAMBILYN PANIS
30667 VILLANUEVA, BERNADETTE MERCADO
30668 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA MILANO
30669 VILLANUEVA, CHARSTRELL KAY SANCHEZ
30670 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY MAE CLAIRE MAG-ASO
30671 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY ATUAN
30672 VILLANUEVA, CLARICE CABALLERO
30673 VILLANUEVA, CLEGINE CABANAS
30674 VILLANUEVA, DANAH ERMITA
30675 VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE IMEE APLON
30676 VILLANUEVA, DEXIE FRONTERAS
30677 VILLANUEVA, DIANE KIMBERLITE ARANETA
30678 VILLANUEVA, EDEZZA MARIE AVENA
30679 VILLANUEVA, EIRA PATRICE BACALSO
30680 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA ABUYEN
30681 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE RAGSAC
30682 VILLANUEVA, EMILYN ANGELES
30683 VILLANUEVA, ERICA GALAPIN
30684 VILLANUEVA, ESTEFANIE ANGELES
30685 VILLANUEVA, EUNICE MODERES
30686 VILLANUEVA, FAITH RUTH ESPINA
30687 VILLANUEVA, GINALYN AUSTRIA
30688 VILLANUEVA, GLAZE AUBREY ALOJADO
30689 VILLANUEVA, GLENN DESALES
30690 VILLANUEVA, HEIDI MARIANO
30691 VILLANUEVA, HEZEKIAH BALBAS
30692 VILLANUEVA, HYDEE DULNUAN
30693 VILLANUEVA, IDELLE JEHANN SANCHEZ
30694 VILLANUEVA, JADIE DIONSON
30695 VILLANUEVA, JAKE ANGELES
30696 VILLANUEVA, JAMAE GROSPE
30697 VILLANUEVA, JANE DOGMOC
30698 VILLANUEVA, JANINE MALONG
30699 VILLANUEVA, JAY-SON MARTIN
30700 VILLANUEVA, JAYME FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:616 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30701 VILLANUEVA, JEMELYN DEMAPELIS
30702 VILLANUEVA, JEMIMAH CAMERO
30703 VILLANUEVA, JERIC DE LA CRUZ
30704 VILLANUEVA, JERLYN JOY CADORNA
30705 VILLANUEVA, JETON SITIOTA
30706 VILLANUEVA, JHON PAOLO SERA
30707 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RICH HERNAEZ
30708 VILLANUEVA, JOMIL GALLOS
30709 VILLANUEVA, JONA MARIE FANTILANO
30710 VILLANUEVA, JORINA ANGGAY
30711 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN MARASIGAN
30712 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE ERICA NICOLE SANTIAGO
30713 VILLANUEVA, JULIE OXINA
30714 VILLANUEVA, JUSTIN CARLOS GARCISO
30715 VILLANUEVA, KARLO GARGAR
30716 VILLANUEVA, KENRICK GARGAR
30717 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN REGALA
30718 VILLANUEVA, KHENT LUMOMBANG
30719 VILLANUEVA, KRISTEL JOY YOLIP
30720 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE JOAN DE SAN JUAN
30721 VILLANUEVA, LOIDA MAGALING
30722 VILLANUEVA, MANUELITO BURGOS
30723 VILLANUEVA, MARBETH JENYCA
30724 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ELENA MAMAUAG
30725 VILLANUEVA, MARIKRIS CREUS
30726 VILLANUEVA, MARJOREY YBAÑEZ
30727 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY ITULID
30728 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN DE VERA
30729 VILLANUEVA, MERLIE JOY EALDAMA
30730 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL CRUZ
30731 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE CASTILLO
30732 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE ENOPIA
30733 VILLANUEVA, NAIMITZ
30734 VILLANUEVA, NERIZ JANE PERALES
30735 VILLANUEVA, PRESHEY ZALDENIA
30736 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS MAE DE GUZMAN
30737 VILLANUEVA, RACHEL ROLDAN
30738 VILLANUEVA, RAMMIL VILLOCILLO
30739 VILLANUEVA, REGINA MARIQUIT
30740 VILLANUEVA, REMIE BERTULDO
30741 VILLANUEVA, RHEA JOY VILLACAMPA
30742 VILLANUEVA, RIMAN DADURAL
30743 VILLANUEVA, RONA ALUB
30744 VILLANUEVA, ROSHEL OLAVIDEZ
30745 VILLANUEVA, RUZEL GRACE DUYAG
30746 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CABULA
30747 VILLANUEVA, SEAN KEVIN BALANGATAN
30748 VILLANUEVA, SHANO GONZALES
30749 VILLANUEVA, SHERINA BICOY
30750 VILLANUEVA, THELMA RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:617 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30751 VILLANUEVA, VANIA EDROSO
30752 VILLANUEVA, XIOUXSIE LYNN ISO
30753 VILLAOS, MELINDA HERRERA
30754 VILLAPA, RONNIE RAMOS
30755 VILLAPANDO, JOY MAGBUHOS
30756 VILLAPAÑA, JOSEPH PALAÑA
30757 VILLAR, ALFIE CLORES
30758 VILLAR, BRIAN DAVE RAMIREZ
30759 VILLAR, EMELYN BARICUATRO
30760 VILLAR, JULIE ANN ALAYON
30761 VILLAR, LEVI DANIEL
30762 VILLAR, MARIANE NAVIDA
30763 VILLAR, MARY JOY NAVIDA
30764 VILLAR, MELISSA DIAZ
30765 VILLAR, SHERLYN FLORES
30766 VILLARAM, JARYL LEE JORDAN
30767 VILLARANTE, MANUEL BRYAN LAGUDA
30768 VILLARANTE, RENELA PLANTILLA
30769 VILLARAZA, MARY ROSE RIFAREAL
30770 VILLARAZA, ROSEL BERMEJO
30771 VILLARBA, JUNRY ORACOY
30772 VILLARDO, NESSIE MOSLARES
30773 VILLARDO, ROSSMARK GLENN ANTHONY MACATANGAY
30774 VILLARDO, SHARLYNNE PEARL ROSS ANTHONETTE MACATANGAY
30775 VILLAREAL, CARLO MAMACLAY
30776 VILLAREAL, GILES MARBIEN BARRA
30777 VILLAREAL, LAARNI DELA CRUZ
30778 VILLAREAL, LORY JANABAN
30779 VILLAREAL, MARK GODWIN BARRA
30780 VILLAREAL, MARK KEVIN RELEVANTE
30781 VILLAREAL, MARY GRACE PEÑALOSA
30782 VILLAREAL, MARY ROSE JOY FRANCISCO
30783 VILLAREAL, MELODY PECUNDO
30784 VILLAREAL, NEO BANAYO
30785 VILLAREAL, SHIRLYN TABAMO
30786 VILLARENTE, GLORYFEL MINESES
30787 VILLARIAS, MAY QUEMAN
30788 VILLARIAS, PJ TAPAR
30789 VILLARIAS, RIO AZARES
30790 VILLARIASA, QUEENY SWEETGEM CASIO
30791 VILLARIN, APPLE REPUNTE
30792 VILLARIN, FLEUR DE LIZ QUEJADA
30793 VILLARIN, IVY JEAN BALID
30794 VILLARIN, KEVIN MAGALAY
30795 VILLARIN, LIEZL JANE LUMAPAS
30796 VILLARIN, MARIA CELINA RABELAS
30797 VILLARIN, MARISSA CUMACAO
30798 VILLARIN, MARKLEY GIL ARCEGA
30799 VILLARIN, MELCHORA NIÑA FLORES
30800 VILLARINO, ANGELO MAHILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:618 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30801 VILLARMIA, JANE CAILING
30802 VILLAROJO, PRISSIE MAE RASONABE
30803 VILLAROMAN, ERIKA VILLAR
30804 VILLARONZA, MELVIN JR NOLLORA
30805 VILLAROSA, AIRA VILLAMIN
30806 VILLAROSA, CHARLOTTE NACIONAL
30807 VILLAROSA, ELIZABETH SANCHEZ
30808 VILLAROSA, JHESSYM MANATO
30809 VILLAROSA, MAREVIL YAMPO
30810 VILLAROSA, MIZRHAIM JESTO
30811 VILLAROSA, RENE VILLARAN
30812 VILLARTA, ANGELIE CUAYSING
30813 VILLARTA, AULENE DASALLA
30814 VILLARTA, GEOVANNI VIRTUDAZO
30815 VILLARTA, JENNIFER LUCEDRA
30816 VILLARTA, JENNY RANAN
30817 VILLARTA, ROSELYN BALMORES
30818 VILLARUEL, ATHEENA JOHANN IDOLOG
30819 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE BOLON
30820 VILLARUEL, MARY GRACE OBMERGA
30821 VILLARUEL, SHARMAINE MAYONGUE
30822 VILLARUEL, SHERA SAIZ
30823 VILLARUZ, ARNEL MAKILAN
30824 VILLARUZ, JONATHAN DIOSO
30825 VILLAS, JOHN BRIAN LAUDE
30826 VILLAS, JOHN LORENZ SILVA
30827 VILLAS, JOSELLE GUANTERO
30828 VILLAS, MICAELA SALVATIERRA
30829 VILLAS, MIKEE GALLEGO
30830 VILLAS, RICHELLE GONZALES
30831 VILLASAN, CRESYLMIE FILLO
30832 VILLASAN, UNIE DE LA CRUZ
30833 VILLASANTA, GIA FAULINE CASTRO
30834 VILLASEÑOR, ZANDRO AMBONG
30835 VILLASIN, JEROME CUALBAR
30836 VILLASIN, ROENTGEN JR DELA CRUZ
30837 VILLASIS, RHEA FAITH FRANCISCO
30838 VILLASISTA, HERLYN CAUSING
30839 VILLASORDA, JULIUS CABAY
30840 VILLASOTO, MELVIN LABRADOR
30841 VILLASPIN, RED MAEGHAN MALLARI
30842 VILLATIMA, JOSEPH SARAUM
30843 VILLAVER, ARCELYN HILADO
30844 VILLAVER, FLORIE MAY VIERNES
30845 VILLAVER, GERALDINE CATINOY
30846 VILLAVER, HONEY MAE GENO
30847 VILLAVER, JAMAICA CELEBRADO
30848 VILLAVER, ROWENA ARROGANTE
30849 VILLAVERDE, JOY FETALCURIN
30850 VILLAVICENCIO, GENEBEL ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:619 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30851 VILLAVICENCIO, JAY MARK RIVA
30852 VILLAVICENCIO, LORIELE RAMOS
30853 VILLAVICENCIO, MARY GRACE FABRERO
30854 VILLAVICENCIO, WILFREDO JR QUIJANO
30855 VILLAZAR, CARISSA JOY MARTIJA
30856 VILLEGAS, ANNE FRANCIS BRITO
30857 VILLEGAS, ARRVIC MAGLANGIT
30858 VILLEGAS, CATHERINE MALAZZAB
30859 VILLEGAS, FERDINAND BAGTAS
30860 VILLEGAS, GRETCHEN SANOT
30861 VILLEGAS, LESLIE ANN VILLAMOR
30862 VILLEGAS, MARIZZ VILLANCIO
30863 VILLEGAS, NOEMI LIWANAG
30864 VILLEGAS, RAZEL TICA
30865 VILLEGAS, SHUN MICHAEL ANTONIO
30866 VILLEGAS, VINA SOTERO
30867 VILLENA, ANN JANETH AMORE
30868 VILLENA, CHRISLI JOY TAPAO
30869 VILLENA, HELEN ADAY
30870 VILLENA, JASTINE JANS JAMISOLA
30871 VILLENA, MICHELLE ANN DELOS REYES
30872 VILLENA, MONICA VILLAS
30873 VILLENA, SHEILA MARIE MAGYAWI
30874 VILLENA, WYNXZYLDEN MALABAG
30875 VILLO, CHARLTON ORGEN
30876 VILLONES, ANGIE LOU
30877 VILLONES, FREDERICK MESA
30878 VILLONES, IRENE TIJULAN
30879 VILLOREJO, MARGIE SALAC
30880 VILLORENTE, ALDRIN JIM CORDUA
30881 VILLORENTE, JAN CLARIZZA BRACAMONTE
30882 VILLORENTE, MARIBEL MACAHILIG
30883 VILLOTE, MECHELLE ANN VIDAL
30884 VILLOTES, CHAVEZ AGGABAO
30885 VILORIA, DYAN MAY TEJANO
30886 VILORIA, ERIKA STEPHANIE RICANOR
30887 VILORIA, ZALDY JEANNE GASMIDO
30888 VINALAY, XINA VILLA
30889 VINASOY, ABEGAIL MANSIBANG
30890 VINASOY, EUGENIO LORENZO
30891 VINCOY, EMERSON
30892 VINCULADO, VINCENT QUELLY XAVIER ANGELES
30893 VINLUAN, ARLENE ALICAN
30894 VINLUAN, ARNIL AVILES
30895 VINLUAN, JOVELYN IGNACIO
30896 VINLUAN, REYNANTE RACHO
30897 VINLUAN, ROSELLE ULZAME
30898 VINLUAN, ROVINA NINA ROMBAOA
30899 VINLUAN, RYANDALE GARCIA
30900 VINUYA, CATHERINE SAGUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:620 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30901 VINUYA, QUINCY EVANGELISTA
30902 VINZON, HANNAH ESTHER ABLER
30903 VIOLAN, EMMANUEL ERNESTO CORCUERA
30904 VIOLANTE, JOVELL VIOLANTE
30905 VIOLETA, GIZELLE RIVERA
30906 VIRATA, YVONNE TAYHOPON
30907 VIRAY, APRIL GRACE MALAPIT
30908 VIRAY, BERNADETTE CATALAN
30909 VIRAY, FRENZY KEIROL PAYUMO
30910 VIRAY, JUZZETH BALTAZAR
30911 VIRAY, MARC ALFRED CHAVEZ
30912 VIRAY, ODESSA MARIE JUNIO
30913 VIRAY, PRINCESS LEANNE HORARIO
30914 VIRAY, RAM ALLISON MARQUEZ
30915 VIRAY, RUBY ALINDAYO
30916 VIREY, HAZELYN JAVIER
30917 VIROS, CATHERINE GABON
30918 VIRTUCIO, DORRIS PEARL NATIVIDAD
30919 VIRTUCIO, LHEA JOY VALENCIA
30920 VIRTUCIO, MARIA LARA ASTOVEZA
30921 VIRTUCIO, MARIA MARGARITA GREGORIA ANCHETA
30922 VIRTUCIO, RHEA PULLO
30923 VIRTUDAZO, DIANA JOY ALBUTRA
30924 VIRTUDAZO, ROGEN ACHACOSO
30925 VIRTUDAZO, RUCKNY ALBERCA
30926 VIRTUS, ROLLY VALENCIA
30927 VISANDE, MARK ANTHONY GOCO
30928 VISANDE, MICHAEL SAGOSOY
30929 VISAYA, ARVIN JAY SABADLAB
30930 VISAYA, RONALYN LALONGISIP
30931 VISCAYA, REY ANN ADOLFO
30932 VISCO, JEAN KLAIRE ESCAÑO
30933 VISCONDE, CHRISTOPER FAJARDO
30934 VISCONDE, HAZEN EVE ACOBA
30935 VISDA, JEWEL MAE PANGILINAN
30936 VISITACION, ARSENIA DE LA PEÑA
30937 VISORRO, ALMOND CRIS GELARZO
30938 VISPERAS, JOAN PENULLAR
30939 VISPO, ROSEMARIE TIRONA
30940 VISTA, EARL VON GLOVEN FESTIN
30941 VISTA, JETHRO MARION DELA CRUZ
30942 VISTA, STEFFANY YASAY
30943 VISTA, WILHELMINA ALIMUSA
30944 VISTAL, NEÑA SOL MELLOMIDA
30945 VISTAN, JUDY-ANNE CADIANG
30946 VISTAN, SHAINE MACASPAC
30947 VISTAR, LUCY BANTULAY
30948 VISTAR, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA
30949 VISTE, VINCENT BUENO
30950 VISTER, KATHRINA MANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:621 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

30951 VISTO, MARYJANE GARAN
30952 VITAL, RACHELLE GARCIA
30953 VITALES, GENELICE JOY GARCIA
30954 VITALES, MATT JIREH SANTIAGO
30955 VITALICIO, MA ELENA CATAYOC
30956 VITANZOS, YVONNIE CLEOPAS
30957 VITOR, TOM JORAM CIRUNAY
30958 VITUALLA, JUNRY PADALAPAT
30959 VITUG, DAREN RENZEL GALANG
30960 VITUG, KELLY DAYNE CASTRO
30961 VIUYA, GENEVA ATENDIDO
30962 VIVAR, BRYAN JOSHUA SANTOS
30963 VIVAS, AURELIA GARCIA
30964 VIVAS, JOHN JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
30965 VIVAS, MAUREEN RHEINA SAYO
30966 VIVIT, ANGELICA SAYABOC
30967 VIVO, KATHELYN MEI SERRANO
30968 VIZCARA, JULIUS CEASAR II CHARMINO
30969 VIZCARRA, PRINCES CECILIA GALANO
30970 VIZCAYA, JONELL MACAYAYONG
30971 VIZCAYNO, ELIZABETH DAYAAN
30972 VIÑAS, CHISSA JOY SUAN
30973 VIÑAS, JOAN OLANO
30974 VIÑAS, JONA ROSE LLAGAS
30975 VIÑAS, KRISTINE BAÑAS
30976 VOCAL, ROLDAN KEN ESTEBAN
30977 VOLANTE, CHARLS SANTOS
30978 VOLANTE, ORLY DEL CASTILLO
30979 VOLANTE, SHARON AZURA
30980 VOSOTROS, CHRISTINE LUBIANO
30981 VOTACION, ROSELL TORRES
30982 WAAY, CHRISTIAN VAL DAMIAN
30983 WABAN, STEVE DOMONDON
30984 WABE, JENELYN
30985 WABINGGA, JEROME DUA
30986 WACAN, EMMA LYN CUSGAPA
30987 WACDAGAN, BRISEL DUPAGAN
30988 WADWADAN, DOLLY COY-YAO
30989 WADWASIN, GENUINE DEL MUNDO
30990 WADY, REWA SALEH MANLALANGIT
30991 WAGAN, MAGE DE VERA
30992 WAGAS, CHENNETH REBUCAS
30993 WAGAS, NIÑA MAE BRIOSO
30994 WAGTINGAN, MARCIANO JR ICAO
30995 WAGUINA, JESSICA DACUAWAN
30996 WAGWAG, ROSALYN MINDO
30997 WAHIWA, AURELIA BITING
30998 WAINWRIGHT, KIM MARTINEZ
30999 WAIS, DENNIS LOPEZ
31000 WAKIT, VENUS DISTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:622 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

31001 WALANG, LILIBETH AMBOY
31002 WALTER, JANICE DICLAS
31003 WAMINAL, SHENDY PACAMALAN
31004 WAN-ATEN, RANDY ROMAN
31005 WANDAG, SUSAN AKAYYONG
31006 WANGDALE, WILHEM RONTGEN AGULLANA
31007 WANGET, EMILY MALONE
31008 WANGIWANG, NIÑO DONGADONG
31009 WANGKEY, JANNELYN BRIONES
31010 WANSI, CHATELAINE MALAG-GAY
31011 WANTA, GLENN CARLO IGUICO
31012 WAPANIO, RONNIE BERNALES
31013 WARIZA, ROBERT JR ETOC
31014 WARREN, NELILYN MACASLING
31015 WASAWAS, KENNETH RAAGAS
31016 WATIN, JEFREY MALINAO
31017 WATIN, KLAUDYN BUENO
31018 WATIN, LEOMAIRE TAGALOGON
31019 WATIWAT, ROCHELL SIENA
31020 WATIWAT, VANESSA GONZALES
31021 WAYCO, RENE JETHRO HONDRADA
31022 WEE, MICHAEL JOHN MONTEBON
31023 WENCESLAO, LAARNI FAT
31024 WENCESLAO, NOREEN VALMORES
31025 WIJANGCO, JOSHUA BUNDALIAN
31026 WILLY, MARIA KRISTINA DE PERALTA
31027 WONG, BILLY SALE
31028 WONG, DAISY MATSI
31029 WONG, HENRY JR CRUZ
31030 WONG, HOPE RINETTE PENUELA
31031 WONG, JEANETTE TAN
31032 WONG, JOHN PAUL TALLAFER
31033 WONG, MELISSA LINDSEY TAN
31034 WONG, MITZI CAMBE
31035 WONG, STEVE CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO
31036 WONG, VANGEL ROSE MONTAJES
31037 WONG, VICTOR LORENZO ESTOYA
31038 WOO, JOHN PAUL RAMO
31039 WORWOR, JENNIBETH BAGIW
31040 YABAO, WARREN ESPINA
31041 YABUT, ARCILLE MAE AGUSTIN
31042 YABUT, JESSICA ABENOJA
31043 YABUT, MARITHES BALQUIN
31044 YACAPIN, JENNY SALCEDO
31045 YACO, MELIZA TUMAOB
31046 YACO, ZENETH CUSI
31047 YADAN, MAITAH SULANG
31048 YADAO, DEJE AZAMAT RAMOS
31049 YADAO, JEAN JESSICA FONTILLA
31050 YADAO, LYNELYN TIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:623 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

31051 YADAO, MONICA ALYKA FONTILLA
31052 YADAO, RAYMUND ANTONIO
31053 YAGO, AMABEL YU
31054 YAGO, ROSELIE GALIAS
31055 YAGONG, ROSEMARY SOTELLEZA
31056 YAGONIA, KATRINA ROMBO
31057 YAHIN, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
31058 YAKIT, NIMFA UBALDO
31059 YAMARO, LOIDA ALVARADO
31060 YAMAS, JUN MARK TAMBE
31061 YAMBA, SALY ELTAGON
31062 YAMBA, ZENEMAI PAGOMPANA
31063 YAMBOT, SHEKAINA DELOS REYES
31064 YAMSON, MARVIN JR CENTILLAS
31065 YAMSON, MILLER JR MASCARDO
31066 YANA, DELMA RANQUE
31067 YANGA, CHRISTINE ANGELIQUE JOHNSON
31068 YANGA, JUNE RUSSELLE
31069 YANGA, VINCE JHON BAUTISTA
31070 YANGA-ON, RENBRAN INDONG
31071 YANGAN, LORENA GIANGAN
31072 YANGAT, ANGELINA MOYA
31073 YANGO, JEANETTE OCAMPO
31074 YANGO, SHANEN PABUSTAN
31075 YANGOS, HAYDEE UNAY
31076 YANGUAS, MARITES CALI
31077 YANGYANG, BEARENCE SAUYEN
31078 YANIG, MITCHEL DINONG
31079 YANO, JENNY HALOOT
31080 YANOGACIO, MARIUS JAYSON ARENAS
31081 YANSON, JOVEN JR POLINAR
31082 YANTO, DHIANNE FRECILLA NERA
31083 YAO, SWEETZEL DUNGCA
31084 YAP, CULHANE ZARRAGA
31085 YAP, CZARINA CASIN
31086 YAP, FLORELYN MIRANDA
31087 YAP, LONAH LIM
31088 YAP, MARIE GRACE CEMINE
31089 YAP, MICHAEL VINCENT GIRON
31090 YAP, MIKAELA CAMILON
31091 YAPCHING, IRA JESUS JR ENERO
31092 YAPE, CATHERINE MAGO
31093 YAPE, MARRAH LYDIA SITIER
31094 YAPE, VANESSA DOBLON
31095 YAPUT, FATIMA DAIZ
31096 YAQUIT, MARK CHRISTIAN EDER
31097 YAQUITEN, BRYAN MEJIA
31098 YARA, CHERRY GRACE SIBONGA
31099 YARE, CHERYL FAITH ABANDONADO
31100 YARES, APRIL PRINCESS DOGOLDOGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:624 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

31101 YARES, CHRIS CYNDIE NABISES
31102 YASA, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
31103 YASAY, LEO VERGEL TAYAO
31104 YASAY, MARY JOY LIBRE
31105 YASAÑA, FARRAH GAIL NOBLE
31106 YASIS, GRACE DEL ROSARIO
31107 YASOL, RINALYN JAMON
31108 YASON, THEODORO ABAD
31109 YASOÑA, ANDREA JEAN GARCIA
31110 YATCO, ALBERT ELI LABABIT
31111 YATE, EDZENCION PACIS
31112 YAUN, MARY CARYL LIMPIO
31113 YAUNG, MARK BRAYN SALUDES
31114 YAYAIN, JOBERT REGENIO
31115 YAÑEZ, APRIL JADE PASTOLERO
31116 YAÑEZ, JAMAICA AIKO MABULAY
31117 YBAY, CATHLYN BALDERAS
31118 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL MAE ESNARDO
31119 YBAÑEZ, ANGELO IGNACIO SARAUM
31120 YBAÑEZ, BRIAN ROXAS
31121 YBAÑEZ, CIRILO JR OLASIMAN
31122 YBAÑEZ, ERIC LABASTILLA
31123 YBAÑEZ, ERLIZA CASAMAYOR
31124 YBAÑEZ, EVELYN PURA
31125 YBAÑEZ, JEAN PAUL POMASIN
31126 YBAÑEZ, LALYN LUMONGSUD
31127 YBAÑEZ, MARIA CHESKA CATALUÑA
31128 YBAÑEZ, MARJORIE ESPAÑOLA
31129 YBAÑEZ, MYLENE OBENZA
31130 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO MABAYO
31131 YBAÑEZ, REGINA CATUBAY
31132 YBAÑEZ, RITCHE NEIL CORONEL
31133 YBERA, JOHN JERIC TOLENTINO
31134 YCAY, SHEILA MAY URETA
31135 YECLA, DEXTER JAN PASTRANA
31136 YECLA, JACKIELYN BAYHON
31137 YECYEC, RENATO GEALON
31138 YECYEC, SHAIRALYN LOGRONIO
31139 YEE, WILYN ASNE
31140 YERE, REINA NICCA ABAY
31141 YERRO, JEREMY VENTURA
31142 YERRO, LEA TURTUR
31143 YERVA, MARY ANN MILLENA
31144 YGONIA, CHERRY MAE DIVINAGRACIA
31145 YIU, ALMAY BARRERAS
31146 YJAN, LYNZHEE STAR PONDOC
31147 YLAGAN, MA ANTONETH LARGA
31148 YLANAN, EMILIE ROSE BELANGEL
31149 YLARDE, TEODORO JR CRUZ
31150 YNAYAN, CHARLENE JEAN HERMOSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:625 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

31151 YNCIERTO, ARIEL ERGUERO
31152 YNCLINO, MELODY FATIMA ALBERCA
31153 YNGCONG, CASMERE MARCELINO
31154 YNOT, ANTONETTE APAYOR
31155 YNTIG, ALEDEN CAPIDTUAN
31156 YOCTE, ARMINA BUENSUCESO
31157 YONGYONG, MARLON CESAR IAN AQUINO
31158 YONSON, LOVELYN GRANADA
31159 YONTING, CRISTINE NELLAS
31160 YORO, JERSAM EBUIZA
31161 YORONG, MARFE TORLAO
31162 YOSORES, NUELYN CLAIRE CAYOD-ONG
31163 YOSORES, REMSIE SAMBRANA
31164 YOUNG, MAKEDA PAG-ASA ROSANA
31165 YPANTO, DWIGHT JIMENEZ
31166 YPIL, NELIZA YTANG
31167 YPON, JIMMY BELANGGOY
31168 YPULONG, JOHN PAUL AGUS
31169 YRAUDA, ARLYN GRACE LUNOR
31170 YRAY, KIMBERLY CABASAG
31171 YRAY, VENCIN TAMAYO
31172 YSON, CHRISTINE SEGURA
31173 YSON, GLAIZA ROSS GREGORIO
31174 YSULAN, JEHARALYN POWIT
31175 YSULAT, ANNIELYN FLORES
31176 YTARIO, GENALYN ROSE GAWAT
31177 YTURRIAGA, MARY ABIGAIL ALCORIZA
31178 YTURZAETA, PRINCESS MATHIS
31179 YU, CHIEJHEACA JEHANNA GERVACIO
31180 YU, JEANALYN ALVERO
31181 YU, RONA CORPUZ
31182 YUAYAN, ARGENTINA TUBAING
31183 YUBAL, JANET TANDINGAN
31184 YULE, RICARDO HOMEO
31185 YUMANG, LADY ANDRES
31186 YUMO, TESSA PASCUA
31187 YUMOL, EDGARDO JR DUNGO
31188 YUMOL, SHERYL AMARILA
31189 YUMUL, BIANCA SALONGA
31190 YUNGCO, FRANCIS DYMER BANTAY
31191 YURAG, CHRISTINE SARIO
31192 YURANGO, MIA CRIS TAN
31193 YURONG, REXFORD BANTILAN
31194 YUSALAN, YVETTE LLORERA
31195 YUSI, FRANCIS ROWEN CHAVEZ
31196 YUSINGCO, ALFONSO IÑIGO RECARO
31197 YUSINGCO, SHAUN PANOT
31198 YUSOFF, ELY ANTHONY ANGELES
31199 YUSON, ARVEGINO CARPIO
31200 YUSON, DANIEL RONULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:626 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

31201 YUSON, DIVINE GRACE BERSA
31202 YUSON, RODRIGO BAUTISTA
31203 YUSON, ROSELYN LAYAR
31204 YUSOP, BAI OMAIRAH MAMA
31205 YUSOPH, IJHERAFEL BALIOLA
31206 YUSOPH, JAOHARAH DIPATUAN
31207 YUSORES, ARVIN PALENZUELA
31208 YUTUC, HEIDI ACOSTA
31209 YUTUC, RISHELLE OCAMPO
31210 YWAY, DESIREE ANN ABELLANOSA
31211 YÑIGUEZ, MARIE ANTOINETTE HOFFMAN
31212 ZABALA, ARIANE CERDAN
31213 ZABALA, KIMJEWARD EDILO
31214 ZABALA, MARICAR BIHAG
31215 ZABALA, ROSA MAE RAMENTO
31216 ZABALA, YOLANDA SABADO
31217 ZABALDICA, CINDY VELEZ
31218 ZABAT, SHYRILLE SANTOS
31219 ZABATE, MARJORIE
31220 ZABELLA, JACQUELINE RACHELLE JALOCON
31221 ZACARIA, BAITANA DALGAN
31222 ZACARIA, SAMIRA HADJI ABDULRAHMAN
31223 ZACARIAS, CARYL FRITZIE PUMARADA
31224 ZACARIAS, JOMARK VILLANUEVA
31225 ZACARIAS, KRISTINE ASAJAR
31226 ZACARIAS, MAUREEN JOY AMURAO
31227 ZACARIAS, RONALD EFONDO
31228 ZACATE, PRINCESS CRUZ
31229 ZAFE, JOHN ERROL GONZALES
31230 ZAFE, MELODY TOLENTINO
31231 ZAFRA, ERLYN MAE TAGAAN
31232 ZAIDE, LIZETTE GAGAN
31233 ZALUN, CHARISSA MALENAB
31234 ZALUN, JULIE ANN FERNANDO
31235 ZALUN, MARY ANN SORIANO
31236 ZALUN, RAYMART GUITTU
31237 ZAMBALES, CHRISTINE LEAH GUMA
31238 ZAMBALES, LHYNETTE TABANGAY
31239 ZAMBRANO, MERLY SEPNIO
31240 ZAMBRANO, RUDILYN FERNANDEZ
31241 ZAMORA, ALLEN JOY DIAZ
31242 ZAMORA, BERNADETH PORTEM
31243 ZAMORA, CAMILLE CAÑETE
31244 ZAMORA, CATLEAH BORNEA
31245 ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN BERNABE
31246 ZAMORA, DARYLL HANNAH RICABORDA
31247 ZAMORA, DOROTHY MAE PEREZ
31248 ZAMORA, EMILOU JR ABESAMIS
31249 ZAMORA, FEL CYNTHIA BARTIDO
31250 ZAMORA, JEAH JEMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:627 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

31251 ZAMORA, JEANIE FE BACULIO
31252 ZAMORA, JOHN FELIX MEDILLAS
31253 ZAMORA, JOY GEYROZAGA
31254 ZAMORA, JUDITH MAE RAYRAY
31255 ZAMORA, MARION GALICIA
31256 ZAMORA, MELANIE JEMINO
31257 ZAMORA, PEERLESS QUEEN GATUSLAO
31258 ZAMORA, REGINALD ROBLES
31259 ZAMORA, REYNA LACHICA
31260 ZAMORA, RHENALYN SENADA
31261 ZAMORA, RIGEL GARTH LAPUEBLA
31262 ZAMORA, ROSLYN MUNOZ
31263 ZAMORA, SARAH MAE FAITH DESABELLE
31264 ZAMORAS, JULIE ANN ARMEDILLA
31265 ZAMUCO, JULIE ANNE CREPA
31266 ZAMUDIO, JHANIN LASCANO
31267 ZAMUDIO, JUDY NIDOY
31268 ZAMUDIO, JUVIE BOCALA
31269 ZAMUDIO, NELLIE POLANGE
31270 ZAMUDIO, SHARON GARIGADE
31271 ZANTUA, SEPT APPLE LAFUENTE
31272 ZAPANTA, JAYSON REJUSO
31273 ZAPANTA, KIERVIN BAGUS
31274 ZAPANTA, MARYLUD PARDE
31275 ZAPANTA, MICHAEL FRANCISCO
31276 ZAPATA, ADLEY CEAZAR BARBERO
31277 ZAPATA, JESSICA CANLAS
31278 ZAPATA, JOHN ANTHONY AFUNGGOL
31279 ZAPATA, LENIE LYN DIONISIO
31280 ZAPE, GERALDINE ESPIRITU
31281 ZAPICO, KRIZZA EVANGELIO
31282 ZAPICO, RONNEL FRANCISCO
31283 ZARA, ALLAN AGUERE
31284 ZARA, JOY ESPION
31285 ZARA, PATRICK ANDY IBAÑEZ
31286 ZARADULLA, CHARLEEN CORDOVERO
31287 ZARAGOSA, ELOISA ESTONILO
31288 ZARAGOSA, MICHAEL DAET
31289 ZARAGOZA, JULIE PEARL LEONES
31290 ZARAGOZA, MIKE JAYOMA
31291 ZARAGOZA, RYMART BARONE
31292 ZARATAN, ROBERTSON SAJONAS
31293 ZARATE, AIDA LEONOR
31294 ZARATE, ARIEL APILAN
31295 ZARATE, DOMINIC DELOS REYES
31296 ZARATE, JESSA TORRES
31297 ZARATE, MARY ROSE ALMEDA
31298 ZARRAGA, KAREN COLECHA
31299 ZARRAGA, PAULENE FLORES
31300 ZARTIGA, ROY JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:628 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e

31301 ZARZOSO, RACHEL BUSTOS
31302 ZASPA, ANN TONETTE AMIGO
31303 ZASPA, MELVIN ZUBIAGA
31304 ZATE, MARY GAY CABANILLA
31305 ZAULDA, JACQUELINE BONIEL
31306 ZAUSA, CLYSA NEON
31307 ZAUSA, JINKY JANE ZAPICO
31308 ZAUSA, MARY JANE ILI
31309 ZAÑO, KATHLEEN JOY ZAMORA
31310 ZEBEN, SADDAM PARINGDING
31311 ZEPEDA, LOUMARIE CASTILLO
31312 ZERNA, MARJORIE AGUILAR
31313 ZETA, JEANNE QUIDLAT
31314 ZETA, MAURA ABREA
31315 ZILABBO, SHELAMAY PAUAL
31316 ZINAMPAN, CLAUDINE CORPUZ
31317 ZOLETA, BERNADETH OCAMPO
31318 ZOLINA, KIM
31319 ZONIO, ARLENE MASIBAG
31320 ZONIO, CHERRY BIONAT
31321 ZONIO, JERWIN ROSI
31322 ZORILLA, JAY MARK CABRERA
31323 ZORILLA, RHEA MAY RIVERA
31324 ZUBIETO, MARY ANN VILLAVERDE
31325 ZULAIN, BAHJA BACONDONG
31326 ZULETA, GELLI MURILLO
31327 ZULETA, KENNETH JAMES TISADO
31328 ZULITA, RAUL JR BUHAY
31329 ZULUETA, JORDAN ROGELIO
31330 ZULUETA, REGGIE CARL BRIONES
31331 ZULUETA, SHERYL DAVAL
31332 ZUNIEGA, GERALYN MONTECINO
31333 ZUÑIGA, JOY BALLECER
31334 ZUÑO, CAMILLE ROSE

<< BACK || END  >>

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS:

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on announce soon.

All passers are required to bring the following upon their registration: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

SEE ALSO:

UPDATES:

For more updates of the results for September 2016 Teachers Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com. To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKE” us  on Facebook and you may also bookmark this page in your browser.

7 thoughts on “LIST OF PASSERS: LET Result September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level [ U, V, W, X, Y & Z ]

  1. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result - Secondary Level

  2. Pingback: FULL LIST: LET Result September 2016 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level [ Q, R, S & T ] - PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result - Elementary Level [ D to F ] - PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: LET Result: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam Result - Elementary Level [ G to I ] - PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam Result Passers List - Elementary Level [ N to P ] - PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers in the September 2016 Teachers Board Exam Result - Elementary Level [ Q to T ] - PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: LET RESULT: September 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *