LET RESULT: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level [ N, O & P ]

By | October 14, 2016

List passers September 2016 LET Teachers Board Exam Result Secondary List of LET passers in the ‘September 2016 Teachers Board Exam Result’ for Secondary level is anticipated to be out online. Aside from the list of passers, it also includes the list of top passers, top performing and performance of the schools. Result will be available here once the official result is release by the authority.

Teachers board exam for secondary level is expected to be release within thirty-nine (39) to fifty (50) working days from the last day of examination. Board of Licensure Examination for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) conducted the licensure exam in the following testing centers: Manila, Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Marinduque, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga. Last September 25, 2016.

LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level

Alphabetically Arrange from letter N to P 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS (LET) – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

20947 NAANEP, JOAN SACHELEI UMALI
20948 NABANALAN, ROLLY KETH BINDADAN
20949 NABARTEY, JONARD NIMES
20950 NABAT, ANNABELLE RICA PAGUNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:421 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 NABAYRA, JAHFET NACA
20952 NABLE, AXL ROSS AGRAVANTE
20953 NABLE, CHERRY MAE NAQUINES
20954 NABLE, MARY LOHRIEN SANTILLAN
20955 NABLO, DEXTER ABARRACOSO
20956 NABLO, ROVIE OLIMBERIO
20957 NABONG, CHRYSTELLE ELLAGA
20958 NABONG, LERMA GOMEZ
20959 NABOR, ANNIE MAE OPERIANO
20960 NABOR, CHARBEGUIL OCHARAN
20961 NABOR, GINA ERA
20962 NABOR, IMELDA PASTRANA
20963 NABOR, MARY GRACE CANDANO
20964 NABOR, ZHA ANN JAVIER
20965 NABORA, MARIVIC RADAM
20966 NABUA, DAVID JENIL COLAMBO
20967 NABUA, SARAH JEAN CERENIO
20968 NABUAB, MA GRACE DAYANG MARCELO
20969 NABUS, JONATHAN SICAL
20970 NACAR, ABEGAIL SAURA
20971 NACAR, MICHAEL PUZON
20972 NACAR, NERISA POLIDARIO
20973 NACAR, RENNA LYNNE NIELO
20974 NACAR, REYMARK INOSANTO
20975 NACARIO, GERALD FRITZ MEDALLA
20976 NACARIO, KATRINA BORJA
20977 NACARIO, SHARIE BURO
20978 NACASAS, GIOIA BALDOMERO
20979 NACE, JAN ALEXANDRIA JENNECA CABANSAG
20980 NACHOR, RAUL JR DELOS SANTOS
20981 NACIDO, NELVINCENT CHRISTIAN AZUCENA
20982 NACILLA, CHENDEE RENDON
20983 NACINO, ELSBETH EULIN
20984 NACINO, JADE QUEDDENG
20985 NACINO, ROMEL RAMIREZ
20986 NACION, JONETH CABER
20987 NACIONAL, JACKIELIN RUELAN
20988 NACIONAL, MARY ANN ABEJO
20989 NACIONAL, SHARMAINE BISMANOS
20990 NACIONAL, WILMA ORIEL
20991 NACIS, REMA CARDENAS
20992 NACITA, JOAN ELUMBA
20993 NACOR, DIANA OABEL
20994 NACPIL, GRACE GARCELLANO
20995 NACPIL, NERISSA MAE OCAMPO
20996 NACTOR, ARSELINE RADAM
20997 NACU, LYSSA NICDAO
20998 NACU, ROMMEL VICENTE ILAGAN
20999 NACUA, ANJOHN NIÑO AMBA
21000 NACUA, IRISH JOY QUIBLAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:422 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 NACUA, LOUCEL GACO
21002 NACUA, MARY RUTH REVILLA
21003 NACUA, MICAH ALEJAGA
21004 NACURAY, NYLLED KELVIN BALBUENA
21005 NADAL, CHRISTIAN JAY MACAMOS
21006 NADALA, XYLE KRISTINE DAJAY
21007 NADATE, DESIREE SHEN SALVADOR
21008 NADATE, JEAN CHRISTELLE BRENIO
21009 NADELA, DEVIE ANNE GASCON
21010 NADERA, LADY CRISTINE VELASCO
21011 NADERA, RECHELLE ROSALDO
21012 NADONGA, CHERNEIL IAN JANABON
21013 NADRES, ERNELLE JAY LANETE
21014 NADUA, LOVELY NACAR
21015 NADUMA, KHARELLE MAE MAGAION
21016 NADUN-OP, FRANZ WALWALON
21017 NADURA, JOHN LESTER CUALES
21018 NAFORA, RICHIE MARIE NIÑO
21019 NAGAL, ANA FLOR VILLASENCIO
21020 NAGAL, KIMBERLY CLAIRE CUADRADO
21021 NAGAL, MAY ANN COBRADOR
21022 NAGAMOS, JELLI-ANN RUZGAL
21023 NAGAÑO, YVETTE BAUTISTA
21024 NAGERA, KRISTEL MARIE MAGPANTAY
21025 NAGERA, MONALIZA CHARLYN DELA CRUZ
21026 NAGRAMPA, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
21027 NAGTALON, HANS BERN ROPA
21028 NAGUIT, ROWENA SALES
21029 NAGUM, MARIE JHONA MARCOS
21030 NAGUM, MIRRIAM CERDEÑOLA
21031 NAIG, HERNANDO II DALAYDAY
21032 NAIK, JOHRIA TANGGO
21033 NAILON, MARISSA YLANAN
21034 NAING, ANACITA CABAGUING
21035 NAINGUE, ALEXIS JON MANLIGRO
21036 NAINGUE, JUDITH ANNE PACALDO
21037 NAINGUE, SANDY MANLIGRO
21038 NAIVE, PAULINE MABAYLAN
21039 NAJARO, SHELLA MAE CORTES
21040 NAJCHUMAN, MARY JANE CHAUWAN
21041 NAJE, MARY JOY RAMOS
21042 NAJIAL, SUNSHINE ROSE CALAYCAY
21043 NAKAMURA, PRINCES LLAGAS
21044 NAKAN, RAWIAH JEMYMA IMPAO
21045 NAKILA, MARJORIE MOLLEJON
21046 NAKONG, YNNES MAE CAÑETE
21047 NALAM, JOHN MARIE MELEGRITO
21048 NALAM, KIETH PAREÑO
21049 NALAPO, ALEXANDRA DANCEL
21050 NALASA, MERCEDITHA DAHUYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:423 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 NALDA, NIEZLJANE BUCAG
21052 NALDOZA, CYRIL IMPERIAL
21053 NALICA, LEILANI FRANCISCO
21054 NALING, KAYE ANNE JOSUE
21055 NALING, SHEREEN SALVADOR
21056 NALLANA, FAITH ANN DESPOSADO
21057 NALOS, AILENE SALISI
21058 NALUIS, JOVITO JR FACTAO
21059 NALUMEN, GLARES TINGSON
21060 NALUS, JOHN CARLO SADDI
21061 NALUZ, VANESA JOANNE REDUCTO
21062 NALZARO, CHRISTILLE MARIS LUMICAY
21063 NALZARO, ROMULO CRESENCIO
21064 NAMA, GENIRHOS QUIMPO
21065 NAMA, RENALYN NAMA
21066 NAMACPACAN, KAREN JOY BUENAGUA
21067 NAMACPACAN, LILET MONTE DE RAMOS
21068 NAMAN, AILENE FRONDOZO
21069 NAMANG, JENNIELYN SALUDAR
21070 NAMBATAC, RENEVIV SASIL
21071 NAMBATAC, STEPHANIE GRACE MONTECILLO
21072 NAMBIO, BRADLEY MORALES
21073 NAMIA, ELMAR NAVIO
21074 NAMIT, JOHN REINJOE FAJARDO
21075 NAMIT, MARNEL JOY MAQUILANG
21076 NAMO, JAN MARK BANTATUA
21077 NAMOC, ANNIE LOU REBOTE
21078 NAMOC, WILFREDO JR BITONG
21079 NAMOCATCAT, LORA MARIE SEVILLA
21080 NAMOCOT, GLADYS DUMALIG
21081 NAMUAG, NANCY NAMOC
21082 NANA, RIA ANDREA FRONDA
21083 NANDIN, GERLYN PEDRAJAS
21084 NANDING, BAINET ABDULADZIS
21085 NANDING, DATU QAMIEL SANGKI
21086 NANGCAS, ZARNICK LADROMA
21087 NANGGILAM, FREDERICK LAGYOT
21088 NANGIT, ERLYN EVIO
21089 NANIA, MARY ROSE ELLONADO
21090 NANO, GLENDA ODON
21091 NANTEZA, LEA VELASCO
21092 NAOE, ERMER BAUTISTA
21093 NAORBE, MARY JANE BAJAO
21094 NAPAL, MARY ANTHUNET PADIRAN
21095 NAPALAN, CHARLENE CALUMPAG
21096 NAPALANG, EARL DION LICERIO
21097 NAPARAN, MAE ANN TURTOGA
21098 NAPAROTA, ELIZA MARSADA
21099 NAPAY, JULIE MALAGA
21100 NAPILA, ROMPEL CRIS VARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:424 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 NAPIÑAS, CHARLENE SALISALI
21102 NAPOLE, ANGELO CALANTOC
21103 NAPOLES, APRIL JOY AURE
21104 NAPOLI, AVEGAIL AZUELO
21105 NAPONE, EDJEALYN HAVANA
21106 NAPUDO, MARK BOTAL
21107 NAPULI, MARY ANN JUGARAP
21108 NAPURA, JACQUELINE BERGUIA
21109 NAQUIRA, JUNEFE DAMAS
21110 NAQUITA, ROY JOHN NUÑAL
21111 NARA, EDZEL MARIE CALIXTRO
21112 NARA, JENIFER FEROLIN
21113 NARAG, ANGELICA TANGUILAN
21114 NARAG, DAISA MARINA VEDAD
21115 NARAG, JERRY SANTIAGO
21116 NARAG, JOVIE JANE GUMARU
21117 NARAG, KIMBERLY MAGUSIB
21118 NARAG, MARY GRACE LATTAO
21119 NARAG, NADINE QUIAMBAO
21120 NARAG, OLGA FIRMA DY
21121 NARAGA, KRIST’L LYN LABORA
21122 NARANJO, DANICA MAE PLAZON
21123 NARBONITA, CLIFORD JAY TOMINEZ
21124 NARCA, JENNY ROSE PIDO
21125 NARCA, JOSIAH RAMUEL GIMAO
21126 NARCA, RYTCHIL GILDORE
21127 NARCELLES, KING ARCHIE DIZON
21128 NARCISO, ARMAN DOMINGO
21129 NARCISO, BABIELUZ INDAL
21130 NARCISO, CAMILLE ANN VELASCO
21131 NARCISO, KARMIDA PAZ DAGMIL
21132 NARCISO, LORELYN PAULINO
21133 NARCISO, LORNA MENDOZA
21134 NARCISO, WAREN MARCELINO
21135 NARDO, MILDRED MANALOTO
21136 NARDO, PABLITA PANER
21137 NAREDO, JAN JULIVER AGBUNAG
21138 NARES, CRISELLE CAÑADA
21139 NARES, REYMAR BOGATE
21140 NARIDO, BHEA CHRISTLY CASIPLE
21141 NARIDO, JENNIE ROSE CRUZ
21142 NARIMIN, NORMAN MUSA
21143 NARIO, CHRISTINE NEBRES
21144 NARIO, CHRISTY BALADHAY
21145 NARIO, FELMARK IBERO
21146 NARIO, JELLY BUNSOL
21147 NARIO, LOUREY-FE BARREDO
21148 NARITO, MELISSA GONZALES
21149 NARITO, MIRA JOY RAMOS
21150 NARRA, MERLIN APING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:425 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 NARTEA, KIT ADRIAN CAMERO
21152 NARVACAN, CRISTIAN ICALINA
21153 NARVACAN, JENIFFER DALMAN
21154 NARVAEZ, ELLEM CADUNGOG
21155 NARVAEZ, MARIA YVONNE MANDAPAT
21156 NARVAEZ, RONA ORBETA
21157 NARVAJA, LALYN ARCILLA
21158 NARVAS, KURLSTINE JOANNE PORCINCULA
21159 NARVAS, SHEENA ANN PALAGANAS
21160 NARZOLES, CHARMAGNE LACERNA
21161 NAS, SHEILA MARIE MACOB
21162 NASALITA, JESSA MAE SIARON
21163 NASALITA, VANESSA PANGANIBAN
21164 NASAYAO, MARIA TRICIA BERTIZ
21165 NASAYRE, DARRA JOIE BALADJAY
21166 NASGATAN, CHRISELLE CAMIDING
21167 NASOL, MARILYN PERALTA
21168 NASRODING, SAHARA H AMER
21169 NASSAL, WIDZMA CANDIDO
21170 NASSER, BAILEN TALIN
21171 NASSER, FATHMAH DIMAPINTO
21172 NASTOR, JAY MAGHANAY
21173 NATABIO, FERL ANN
21174 NATAD, MA ANNA MAE CAÑETE
21175 NATAGOC, MA JOANE MAMANGON
21176 NATALIO, ALEONA LEOCARIO
21177 NATALIO, ANA MARIE TORREGOSA
21178 NATALIO, ANSHERINA NG
21179 NATANAUAN, EMMARIE FERNANDEZ
21180 NATANAUAN, MA MAY EVANGELINE MENDEZABAL
21181 NATANAWAN, ALYSSA JOY DIMAILIG
21182 NATANGCOP, ANISAH SUAIB
21183 NATANGCOP, HAMZAH MANGARUN
21184 NATIVIDAD, ALFRED BALUYOT
21185 NATIVIDAD, ARLYN BANGAYAN
21186 NATIVIDAD, CHARMAINE MACARAEG
21187 NATIVIDAD, DJOANNA DUMALE
21188 NATIVIDAD, FERNAN CARNATE
21189 NATIVIDAD, IVY LUZ TAYOTO
21190 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA MARIE SASUYA
21191 NATIVIDAD, JOHN PAUL MATEO
21192 NATIVIDAD, MERRY GRACE DELA CERNA
21193 NATIVIDAD, MITCHEL CRUZ
21194 NATIVIDAD, NICA SOLTERO
21195 NATIVIDAD, SHALOM GRACE BALILING
21196 NATIVIDAD, SUZIE ANN BALINAS
21197 NATIVO, KIMBERLY ROSE PUNO
21198 NATUEL, JESSA OGINAL
21199 NATUEL, MARY JEAN ABILAR
21200 NATURAL, KARLEEN MAE TINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:426 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 NAUL, ROSELYN LIBA
21202 NAUNGAYAN, DIANA BAISAC
21203 NAVA, ANGEL
21204 NAVA, CLARA MAE ENDIAPE
21205 NAVA, DIANE TIFFANY PULIDO
21206 NAVA, MELVIN PALIBRE
21207 NAVA, SHERYL DIGAY
21208 NAVAJA, GENNESIS THEODOR BALZOTE
21209 NAVAJA, JOAN ROSE BARAQUIO
21210 NAVAJA, KIMBERLY TABIOSA
21211 NAVAJAS, RONALDO SIBULO
21212 NAVAL, CHRISTINE AZUPARDO
21213 NAVAL, JOAN DALINGAY
21214 NAVAL, SHIELA RAMOYAN
21215 NAVALES, BHRENDELYN BERGANCIA
21216 NAVALES, IVY MANGADA
21217 NAVALES, ROCHELLE MAE TECSON
21218 NAVALTA, BENEDICT DALISAY
21219 NAVALTA, ESTELA MARIE CAHONG
21220 NAVARETTE, BIENBEMAY ARTIZUELA
21221 NAVARETTE, RODERICK ALCANTARA
21222 NAVARRA, LEVY KRISTIAN GUMBAN
21223 NAVARRA, NIKKI PEARL RELOJ
21224 NAVARRA, ROMELIE SINTO
21225 NAVARRE, ARNEL PAJE
21226 NAVARRETE, JERE EMMANUEL ACOSTA
21227 NAVARRO, ARIEL MENDOZA
21228 NAVARRO, BRIGITTE ALOG
21229 NAVARRO, CHARITY BOKINGKITO
21230 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY ALFORNON
21231 NAVARRO, DAISY RUTAQUIO
21232 NAVARRO, DARLYN RECOPELACION
21233 NAVARRO, DENISE NICOLE OSMEÑA
21234 NAVARRO, ERNEL JOSEPH GUBALANE
21235 NAVARRO, EUGENE ABLERO
21236 NAVARRO, FLOYD MARASIGAN
21237 NAVARRO, GELDIE LANGOTE
21238 NAVARRO, HELEN GRACE OLIVEROS
21239 NAVARRO, IRWIN MASCARDO
21240 NAVARRO, JENNY PADUA
21241 NAVARRO, JESSELYN BANGCOT
21242 NAVARRO, JUDE ANN MAE GUMANOY
21243 NAVARRO, KATELYN PANGILINAN
21244 NAVARRO, LEYAN PEARL ALIGAM
21245 NAVARRO, LEZLIE OLIVA
21246 NAVARRO, LYNDIE MAE ASOG
21247 NAVARRO, MA NIKKA CHARO TRECEÑE
21248 NAVARRO, MA VICTORIA HITALIA
21249 NAVARRO, MARIA ELOISA SANTOS
21250 NAVARRO, MARLENE SALONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:427 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 NAVARRO, MARY JOY FROGOSO
21252 NAVARRO, MATTHEW CRISTOBAL
21253 NAVARRO, NODILYN LOSEGRO
21254 NAVARRO, PRINCESS LYKA
21255 NAVARRO, RICHARD BACCAY
21256 NAVARRO, ROBERT JOHN DELA CRUZ
21257 NAVARRO, ROMEO JR TAPIC
21258 NAVARRO, SHIRLYN MENDOZA
21259 NAVARRO, WENNILYN REPALDA
21260 NAVARROSA, MIREL CASTILLO
21261 NAVARTE, ARTCHEL MAY ABELLAR
21262 NAVASCA, MAYETH GUERRERO
21263 NAVEA, KIEN RAMIREZ
21264 NAVELGAS, NANETTE JANE PEDRONAN
21265 NAVELON, BONAFE SAYDOQUIS
21266 NAVERA, JUDY MAE CAÑAVERAL
21267 NAVERO, RICHELLE NAVAL
21268 NAVIA, JOBEE VIGO
21269 NAVIA, SHAIRA ASHLEY
21270 NAVIAMOS, JERICA GUEVARRA
21271 NAVIDA, RENANTE JR SADAMA
21272 NAVIDAD, CHRIST JOY GABATERO
21273 NAVIDAD, KEZIA JOSWEEN PADEROGO
21274 NAWAL, HERMIE MANGADAD
21275 NAWEN, MELODY TAYAWA
21276 NAWEN, RITCHIE KATE TAY-OG
21277 NAYVE, JOHN MARK CAPIRIG
21278 NAYVE, RAYMART TOLEDO
21279 NAZ, STEPHANNIE ANGELA BARIA
21280 NAZAL, ERUIZA ESCAÑO
21281 NAZARENO, MA DAHLIA EBOL
21282 NAZARENO, MARY RIZALYN DALUGDOG
21283 NAZARENO, MIRZI KASSANDRA TIBURCIO
21284 NAZARENO, NIÑO REBUCAS
21285 NAZARENO, RAE ANN PITA
21286 NAZARENO, REGINE MAYRINA
21287 NAZARENO, SARAH MAY KINTANAR
21288 NAZARETH, BELINDA MALABANAN
21289 NAZARIO, MA REGINNE LOCSON
21290 NAZARO, JUDELLE GUTIERREZ
21291 NAÑA, MERLY BARNEDO
21292 NEBAB, HAZEL LLANEZA
21293 NEBAB, JUANITO JOVEL MORALES
21294 NEBRIDA, JORELLE CROM
21295 NECERIO, REYMART MORAUDA
21296 NECESARIO, KHENT PEDROZA
21297 NECIO, SARAH RABUSA
21298 NECOR, MINDA MACATANGAY
21299 NECOR, PENN PAOLO ESLABON
21300 NEDAMO, CZARINA MAE PAGCANLUNGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:428 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 NEDULA, RONALD MOMAN
21302 NEGAPATAN, JUNLY JEFF CABAHAGA
21303 NEGRE, NESTOR SANTILLAN
21304 NEGRETE, CHRISTINE ANNE DIAZ
21305 NEGRO, AL GUADALQUIVER
21306 NEGROS, MARITES VILORIA
21307 NEIS, MARYANN PERSIGO
21308 NEJARDA, NOLAND CABUCO
21309 NELMIDA, HENELYN PASION
21310 NEMENZO, LESTER RIO
21311 NENE, KATHLENE AGUILAR
21312 NEPOMUCENO, AIZA SEBUAN
21313 NEPOMUCENO, CARLO CORCELLES
21314 NEPOMUCENO, CLAIRE ANN REYES
21315 NEPOMUCENO, IRENE MUNIO
21316 NEPOMUCENO, JUNICE MANAOIS
21317 NEPOMUCENO, KENWORTH CUENCO
21318 NEPOMUCENO, ROSELLE ROCAFORT
21319 NEQUINTO, REINALYN MANALO
21320 NERA, VANESSA JOY
21321 NERBIOL, JELYN DELA CRUZ
21322 NERI, BARRY MARK JUNTILLA
21323 NERI, JANE-NE ALAVANZAS
21324 NERI, MAEL BELINARIO
21325 NERI, MARIANE JOY CABRERA
21326 NERI, MELANIO JR VELARA
21327 NERI, MELBA MATUGAS
21328 NERI, MICHELLE ALIANGAN
21329 NERI, MYLENE GALASINAO
21330 NERI, PENNY ROSE DUMO
21331 NERI, REJEAN MARTEL
21332 NERI, WILFREDO JR DEGAMO
21333 NERIER, ANN MARIZ ABUEL
21334 NERMAL, AICY ESCABAL
21335 NERMAL, ELONAH JEAN JUAN
21336 NERVAL, JOBET SANTIAGO
21337 NERVES, CHRISTIAN MAKILANG
21338 NERVEZA, MARY GRACE MOLAR
21339 NERVIDA, MERULINA SARRAGA
21340 NERVIOL, REY JOHN DE LEON
21341 NETHERCOTT, IVY DAMASO
21342 NEY-NEY, JOEY LUPASI
21343 NEYRA, MABELLE NOCOM
21344 NG, ALECA NINGALA
21345 NG, EMILY SUNICO
21346 NG, JENNIE DAROY
21347 NG, KIMBERLY ANN MANALANG
21348 NG, LUISITO GONZALES
21349 NG, MARIAMA ROMMELLE LOZADA
21350 NG, MARK EDGARDO MALATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:429 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 NGAW, MARIA ELCE CIASICO
21352 NGETEG, DEBORAH CHALIMEG
21353 NGISLAWAN, GERALD ANNANGA
21354 NGITIT, JOANNE NGABIT
21355 NGITNGIT, HARRY LEE OPENA
21356 NGO, CRISTY GRACE ALCONTIN
21357 NGO, MAGDALEN OLIVET TAN
21358 NGOJO, LOUIE VERDIDA
21359 NGOJO, MARILEZ SALDUA
21360 NGOLAB, BELINDA AMAKI
21361 NGUA, LYNDIE HINAYAS
21362 NGUABAN, SHARMINE JHOY ADIPEN
21363 NGUJO, EMMANUELITO ALLERITE
21364 NGUJO, LEVELINA ARONG
21365 NIANGAR, ELENA MAE CALDE
21366 NICANOR, ABEGAIL LAGAMIA
21367 NICASIO, ALVIN LIWANAG
21368 NICERIO, RICHARD DELPOSO
21369 NICERIO, SHAIRA CABANSAG
21370 NICOL, ERL GODFRE PIGAO
21371 NICOLAS, APRIL JOY ABONG
21372 NICOLAS, CHRISTIAN MAE DOLOROSO
21373 NICOLAS, FAYE STEFHANIE DANZALAN
21374 NICOLAS, HONEYLET JOVEN
21375 NICOLAS, JENNY FLORES
21376 NICOLAS, LEO RENZ RIPARIP
21377 NICOLAS, NICOLE MAE MORALES
21378 NICOLAS, RODRIGO JR TRINIDAD
21379 NICOLAS, SHARA VI BULATAO
21380 NICOLAS, VENUS MAY SARABIA
21381 NICOLAS, YVETTE MARIE YANEZA
21382 NICOR, KEVIN BENEDICTO
21383 NIDAR, ELOISA CARAMPIL
21384 NIDEA, ABEGAIL ADUNA
21385 NIDEA, CAREN MASOTES
21386 NIDEA, ERICSON MEJIDANA
21387 NIDEA, JOY ELLAINE PALACIO
21388 NIDEA, NICHOLSON MARASIGAN
21389 NIDOY, ARNOLD BERNARDO
21390 NIDOY, SKHYLYN BASNIC
21391 NIDUA, CLARISSA VALDEZ
21392 NIEPES, GENDOLF LAURORA
21393 NIEPEZ, MARUEN MELENCION
21394 NIERE, LORENA SESUELOS
21395 NIERRA, HANAH TAÑADA
21396 NIERRAS, EMMANUEL SABORNIDO
21397 NIERVES, RONNEL TIRO
21398 NIETES, DENVER JR SABIJON
21399 NIETES, ILYN MANGGA
21400 NIEVA, JIMENA VERONICA TADENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:430 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 NIEVARES, VERNA FAYE
21402 NIEVAREZ, MICHELLE LORICO
21403 NIEVES, CHERRY SEDANO
21404 NIEVES, JENIFER CAYABAN
21405 NIEVES, MARY ARNIE ARAYAN
21406 NIEZ, CRISTNAND NAVARES
21407 NIEZ, KIMBERLY LAZE MONTIMOR
21408 NIEZ, VINCENT SUNGGAYAN
21409 NIGOS, NERISA PASCUA
21410 NIJAGA, SHEIM DANIEL GARCIA
21411 NILLAS, LEMUEL NUNEZ
21412 NILLO, ALPHA BANDONG
21413 NILLO, JANINE AINA SIERRA
21414 NILMAO, NIKKI SALUDARIO
21415 NILO, JANEIL MARIE JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR
21416 NILOBAN, MARK KENNETH MADELAR
21417 NILONG, JEAZLE MAE HASSAN
21418 NIM, VEVIEN TABSING
21419 NIMER, CEZARINA BAUTISTA
21420 NIMER, CHERILYN MEDRANO
21421 NIMO, ROSE-ANN MUYNA
21422 NINTO, JANET ARCETA
21423 NIODA, ROSALINDA EMPINADO
21424 NIPA, DEZALEN NAVERA
21425 NIPALES, FRANCIS RUGAYAN
21426 NIPALES, WARLEY DE ASIS
21427 NIQUIT, MARY ANN CASTRO
21428 NISPEROS, JUNABEL ARRIETA
21429 NISTAL, RANIER KEIN TABIL
21430 NITRO, FRANCHETTE IRIS NITRO
21431 NITURA, WILMAE AMOR BIASONG
21432 NIVAL, JENIFER NABOR
21433 NIVAL, LARA JANE ARANAS
21434 NIVERA, GERALD DE ERIT
21435 NIVERA, MARIE ANGELIE OLASIMAN
21436 NIÑAL, JEFFREY BARCENAS
21437 NIÑAL, RODELYN DIOCADES
21438 NIÑALGA, JOSSEL ALGURA
21439 NIÑO, JENNIFER LOBOS
21440 NIÑORA, MA ANNE JOSEPHINE GUARINO
21441 NOBELA, ERICK JOHN TAMONDONG
21442 NOBERIANO, HERLIE ALEJO
21443 NOBLE, MARYMIE PANIGON
21444 NOBLEZA, ELLYZA PORBILE
21445 NOBLEZA, JERIC MINA
21446 NOBLEZA, REA MAE PRESENTACION
21447 NOBLEZA, REN JOY PONGAN
21448 NOBLEZA, RHEA LYN LOOR
21449 NOBLEZA, ROCELYN ARDIENTE
21450 NOCA, NORBERTO JR LECITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:431 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 NOCES, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SELDA
21452 NOCETE, FRETCH HUELAR
21453 NOCHE, MA CECILIA ESTEVES
21454 NOCILLADO, CARINA GALUPO
21455 NOCILLADO, JONNEL MUSA
21456 NOCON, KAREN AZAIRA PIMENTEL
21457 NODA, ERNA BESO
21458 NODADO, SHIERYLE ALATON
21459 NODALO, KRISTINE ERAD
21460 NOEL, DARYLLE MAE CHARCOS
21461 NOFUENTE, RACHEL BERMEJO
21462 NOGADAS, CRISTINA RUPAL
21463 NOGOY, JOAN ADAJAR
21464 NOGOY, PHILIP PUEBLOS
21465 NOJA, JASON VENTURA
21466 NOLASCO, ARJAY BERNAL
21467 NOLASCO, FAITH CORDERO
21468 NOLASCO, MICHELLE ANN GRACE VALENZUELA
21469 NOLASCO, NEIL PATRICK BOLIBOL
21470 NOLASCO, NENITA AGUIRRE
21471 NOLEAL, JOHNRICK MALVAROSA
21472 NOLLEDO, NOEL MERCIALES
21473 NOLLORA, VICTORIA TUPAZ
21474 NOLONG, JULIA PALMA JAVIER
21475 NOMANANAP, CHAIKA AVON PALMES
21476 NOMAT, MARY JEAN NIAÑGO
21477 NOMBRE, DIONESA ALOBA
21478 NOMBREDA, JUNROSE BOMBAS
21479 NOMO, LIZYLYN RAMADILLA
21480 NONALES, RUBILYN REDUQUE
21481 NONAY, APRIL QUETO
21482 NONO, JOEY PALMAERA
21483 NONO, SHEENA MAE ALIMAS
21484 NONSOL, CHERRY ANN ARDALES
21485 NOPAL, FREIL SEIJE VEGA
21486 NOPAL, JOZEL MOJICA
21487 NOPIA, ALDRIN ALATA
21488 NOQUIAO, RHONA MARIE CAINGLES
21489 NORBE, REMAR DAÑEZ
21490 NORBE, RJ TEODOSIO
21491 NORBERTE, ROWENA DUYAG
21492 NORCIO, FLOJARE JHONA PAJARES
21493 NORCIO, JESSA MAE METRIO
21494 NORIEGA, NOVY GRACE MANUEL
21495 NORILLA, MARY CRIS CELFO
21496 NOROL, NORMALA BANTOGARANAO
21497 NOROMOR, JESSA MOSLARES
21498 NOROMOR, MARY GRACE ARCILLA
21499 NORONHA, ROBLWELA MASALON
21500 NORTE, APRIL JOY CALVADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:432 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 NORTE, JENSEN KAY BELTRAN
21502 NORTEZ, KHAYSIELYN RIGOS
21503 NORTEZA, JESSMER NICOLE PONO
21504 NOSCAL, PATRICE ESTRELLA
21505 NOSEÑAS, ODESSA GRACE TAMPIL
21506 NOTARIO, CHARYL BURCE
21507 NOTARTE, GIL-AN MARATAS
21508 NOTIVO, JELLE MARO
21509 NOTO, ABEGAIL RODEROS
21510 NOVABOS, IRINE PINO
21511 NOVAL, MELODY ARRIESGADO
21512 NOVENO, ANITA FERNANDEZ
21513 NOVERO, ANALIZA LIRIO
21514 NOVERO, WEL CLIFF ALIJID
21515 NOVES, KENNETH CHRIS AGATON
21516 NOVESTERAS, JEMIMA SAMARISTA
21517 NOVESTERAS, REY GASPAR
21518 NOVICIO, ARJEL JUN TULLOS
21519 NOVICIO, HAROLD CASERIA
21520 NOVIDA, MA DOMINICA DURAN
21521 NOVILLA, REYNALYN MARMOL
21522 NOVILLA, RIEZLE BUAYA
21523 NOVO, CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
21524 NOYA, DANNAH FAYE DELIMA
21525 NOYA, MARDEL ANN JANET REGIS
21526 NOYA, REGINE RADANA
21527 NOYNAY, ANGELIE TRADIO
21528 NOYNAY, CHARMAINE TAHOD
21529 NOYNAY, GRETCHEN RICO
21530 NOYNAY, MELANIE LOBITAÑA
21531 NUADA, STEVEN CYRO CANDELARIA
21532 NUARIN, JOAN ROSE FRANCISCO
21533 NUARIN, MA CYRENE GABERTAN
21534 NUAS, JOMARIE TRAYA
21535 NUCOM, MARJORIE UBANI
21536 NUDO, CAMILLE LLAMERA
21537 NUEDA, GERTRUDES LABAO
21538 NUEL, JEROME ANDES
21539 NUESTRO, APRIL JOY DANCALAN
21540 NUESTRO, JAY-R MOREDO
21541 NUEVA, JOHNIVER ALOLOR
21542 NUEVA, MYRIL ESPONILLA
21543 NUEVA, RICHARD BARROGA
21544 NUEVA ESPAÑA, ALJON GABALES
21545 NUEVAESPAÑA, MICA NACIONGAYO
21546 NUEZ, CYNTHIA ORIOQUE
21547 NUEZ, GILBERT DELA CRUZ
21548 NUEZA, MADELENE BIBERA
21549 NUFABLE, FREDDIE RAFOLS
21550 NUGA, RHOANNE JOY OLIMPIADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:433 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 NUGAL, MICA ORTILANO
21552 NUGAS, APRIL ROSE AGDON
21553 NUGUIT, JOHN KIM EJERCITO
21554 NUH, ROSDAH BACAYAWAN
21555 NUIQUE, LILYCRES CAYUDE
21556 NULO, JEANETTE BATERNA
21557 NULOT, JADE PINEDA
21558 NUMERON, JIELOU GABATO
21559 NUNCIO, MARY GOLD FABILLAR
21560 NUNEZ, MARK KENNETH FUENTES
21561 NUQUI, MA ANGELLYN ANTONIO
21562 NUQUI, MARIA KAMILLE LANSANGAN
21563 NUQUI, MICAH DE LUNA
21564 NUYAD, LENY PRIETOS
21565 NUYAD, URS ARMAN ESCARPE
21566 NUYDA, JHOANNE MILITANTE
21567 NUYDA, KRISTINE JOY EUGENIO
21568 NUÑALA, JANINE ANTIPATIA
21569 NUÑEZ, ALDRINA ALINIABON
21570 NUÑEZ, GENSAN MAE CANTOJA
21571 NUÑEZ, IAN AUGUSTUS ESPARES
21572 NUÑEZ, JENEFFER CAÑETE
21573 NUÑEZ, JULIE REBECCA HUFANA
21574 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY MANUEL
21575 NUÑEZ, MARIA BIANCA BUNAL
21576 NUÑEZ, MARJORIE VICENCIO
21577 NUÑEZ, MERJIE ACLAO
21578 NUÑEZ, MIRALUNA PILONES
21579 NUÑEZ, OFELIA RELOBA
21580 NUÑEZ, ORLAN DESCARTIN
21581 NUÑEZ, PATRICIA ANN PELPINOSAS
21582 NUÑEZ, PRINCES CATEMBUNG
21583 NUÑEZ, ROSIE BATACAO
21584 NUÑEZA, KRISTA VICTORIA BUCADO
21585 NUÑEZA, MARIE JULIENN
21586 NUÑEZCA, MARINOLL SARMIENTA
21587 OAFERINA, JOSHUA NICOLE GARCIA
21588 OAGDAN, KEITH DELA REA
21589 OAING, CARLO AMBROCIO
21590 OAMIL, BABY LYN LEONES
21591 OAMILDA, MEA NAVESIS
21592 OANE, SARALYN CASIL
21593 OARDE, JHUBERT NAS
21594 OARGA, JAN MARCUZ MENDOZA
21595 OASAY, KRIEZEL JANE TABUA
21596 OBAL, EMMANUEL JR CALLEJA
21597 OBAMOS, JEANAVEN DE JUAN
21598 OBANDO, JERALD MANGUI
21599 OBANDO, SHENNA MAE SATOR
21600 OBANI, ANDREA MARIE TEJADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:434 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 OBARCO, CHANNA DE LA PEÑA
21602 OBBAMEN, ROMAR DANAO
21603 OBCIAL, JENY GRACE RAMIS
21604 OBCIANA, BLESIE QUIZANA
21605 OBCIANA, JAN-PAUL ATIENZA
21606 OBCIANA, ROMYSOL ABESAMIS
21607 OBDAMEN, GLENDA MAMOGAY
21608 OBDAMEN, GLORYBEL TALUSAY
21609 OBEDENCIO, FRANCISCO LILAN
21610 OBEDICE, JOBERT BARCELO
21611 OBEDIENTE, EARL GERONA
21612 OBEDOZA, MARY DELLE MANAOIS
21613 OBEJAS, RAYLEN ASNE
21614 OBEJERO, DOLORES FE GAYRAMA
21615 OBEJERO, JENIFER MARIE TORREJOS
21616 OBEN, DONNA MANLIGAS
21617 OBENZA, JOSEPHINE OCLAD
21618 OBENZA, MICHAEL JO DAMASIN
21619 OBENZA, RETCHEL PONCE
21620 OBESO, MARYANNE EMPUERTO
21621 OBEÑA, APRIL ROSE JAGONOB
21622 OBEÑA, DENEE KATE ANNE LOCARIO
21623 OBIAL, JEANNIEMAE LABARDA
21624 OBIAL, NELMA GOMEZ
21625 OBIAL, RIZA-ANN
21626 OBIAL, ROY MALUBAY
21627 OBIAR, GRETHEL JOY SANTOS
21628 OBIAS, ARABELLE VERSOZA
21629 OBIAS, IRMA VIOLETA
21630 OBIAS, JONELYN PERIDO
21631 OBIAS, OLIVIA ARTISTA
21632 OBIASADA, MARY ROSE SALAVERIA
21633 OBICO, JESSICA GONZALES
21634 OBIDAS, BRANDO ABULE
21635 OBIDAS, REZEL ABULE
21636 OBIDOS, JONNALYN MUESCO
21637 OBIDOZA, REGIE TUQUERO
21638 OBIENA, RENZ BRYAN JAVINEZ
21639 OBIETA, ROWENA TAGABAN
21640 OBILLO, AGOT SALAZAR
21641 OBILLO, ALLYSSA MAE OLIQUIANO
21642 OBINA, EDMUND GABOTERO
21643 OBINGUAR, ANGELICA NEFIEL
21644 OBINQUE, MYKA JANE MAHUMOT
21645 OBIÑA, MIKE ANGELO AZAÑA
21646 OBIÑA, ROSAMERR FOLLERO
21647 OBLEADA, MARIA CRISTINA GAMBOA
21648 OBLEFIAS, CRISTINA ROSE RECTO
21649 OBLEPIAS, RHAY DANTE ALCANTARA
21650 OBLETAS, JEANETH MIRAVALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:435 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 OBLIANDA, MARICEL TAALA
21652 OBLIGACION, ALVIN LABANZA
21653 OBLIGACION, MARIFE ROSALES
21654 OBLIGADO, MA LESLIE UY
21655 OBLIGAR, MARY JOY BANTILLO
21656 OBLIGAR, RHENALYN ROSE REGALA
21657 OBNAMIA, VANESSA HUTALLA
21658 OBNIMAGA, RELYN PALMA
21659 OBOG, JENNIFER ALMACIN
21660 OBONG, GRACHELLE VASQUEZ
21661 OBONG, LEIZEL CARBONERA
21662 OBONG, REGINE DOINOG
21663 OBOSA, MAY-ANN SUELOS
21664 OBOÑGEN, JEANETTE VILLARUZ
21665 OBRA, MARK JOPHET DETROS
21666 OBRA, ROSE ANN IBAY
21667 OBRADOR, MARIA LOURDES SUMANGA
21668 OBREGON, ANABELLE LABABO
21669 OBRIQUE, JAIRUS CHRISTIAN GALLANO
21670 OBRIQUE, MARIA THERESA MISANA
21671 OBSIMAN, DIANA MAE MALINGHURAN
21672 OBTIAL, LINDSAY CARANDANG
21673 OBUNGEN, AGAPITO JR LOPEZ
21674 OCA, FRANCIS ALBERT ALVIZ
21675 OCADO, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
21676 OCAMPO, ARLYN BOLASOC
21677 OCAMPO, BILLY JOE SUÑAZ
21678 OCAMPO, BRYAN JHAY BADUEL
21679 OCAMPO, CHARITO LAYUG
21680 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN SUSI
21681 OCAMPO, CRISTINE SANTOS
21682 OCAMPO, DIANE MERCADO
21683 OCAMPO, EDVIC VICENTE
21684 OCAMPO, ELAINE OSIAN
21685 OCAMPO, JASMINE PAULE
21686 OCAMPO, JOAN PANGANIBAN
21687 OCAMPO, JOEL VASQUEZ
21688 OCAMPO, JOHN ALBERT GARCIA
21689 OCAMPO, LUNA MAY TALISIC
21690 OCAMPO, MARICRIS ABIVA
21691 OCAMPO, MARILYN LLANO
21692 OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY MAMALIAS
21693 OCAMPO, MARY JANE GIRON
21694 OCAMPO, PAMELA DAVID
21695 OCAMPO, PAMELA REGALA
21696 OCAMPO, PAOLO RAY EUGENIO
21697 OCAMPO, PATRICIA ANN LIMJUCO
21698 OCAMPO, QUIALYN SAGUM
21699 OCAMPO, REGINE ORINE
21700 OCAMPO, RICHARD JEFFREY FERMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:436 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 OCAMPO, ROLESTER MANALO
21702 OCAMPO, STACY LYN ALAGDON
21703 OCAN, MARY ROSE RAFANAN
21704 OCAN, ZYRA MAE RAFANAN
21705 OCANA, CHRISTINE JOY AVANCEÑA
21706 OCARIZA, LEA ANN JOVENAL
21707 OCARIZA, LIEZEL MAE DEMAYO
21708 OCASION, ANALYN DAVIS
21709 OCASION, MARIBEL MIRANDA
21710 OCAY, EVA ME REAL
21711 OCAY, JESSAGEAN REPIQUE
21712 OCAY, JILLEAN NARVACAN
21713 OCAY, MARIANNE MAE LAZARO
21714 OCAYA, JACQUILINE LAVADIA
21715 OCAÑA, JOANNA MAE EVANGELISTA
21716 OCCEÑA, JETE AIMEE PADAYHAG
21717 OCCEÑA, KATHLEEN LABTO
21718 OCCEÑA, MA JUNYLYN ESCANILLAS
21719 OCCILLADA, REA JOY MATERO
21720 OCENAR, LORRIBELLE ROQUE
21721 OCENAR, MA LYKA GRUESO
21722 OCFEMIA, JUVIE
21723 OCFEMIA, LEOBEL MALATE
21724 OCHARAN, JARESSE TOCA
21725 OCHAVILLO, BERN LESLEIGH ANNE JAMERO
21726 OCHE, JUMARK YAÑEZ
21727 OCHEA, CLEFFORD CANUMAY
21728 OCHEDA, MARK GIL ZAPANTA
21729 OCHENTA, ERREL BORLADO
21730 OCHO, EDGARDO JR BATAL
21731 OCHOA, KARL MARLOE MAULION
21732 OCHOA, NIÑA MARIE BONDOC
21733 OCHOA, SHIELA RUBIO
21734 OCHOCO, ROXANNE ANG
21735 OCHOCO, SHIRLEY CABERTO
21736 OCINO, MARYGRACE JOLOAN
21737 OCIONES, CLARIBEL PAPARON
21738 OCLAMAN, JAYNALREY GUINOSAD
21739 OCLARIT, ASHLEY PASCUAL
21740 OCLARIT, KAREEN ARROYO
21741 OCLARIT, MARIFE MINDANGIN
21742 OCLINARIA, RICA MAY BARBOSA
21743 OCO, AL MARIE JOY FAJARDO
21744 OCO, MARBEN AREVALO
21745 OCO, MAY ANN MORALES
21746 OCOL, DIVINA ABRASADO
21747 OCOL, LADYLYN DUMLAO
21748 OCON, CHARISA LOU BAUTISTA
21749 OCON, GEBB MANRIV LASALA
21750 OCON, LAICA ANN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:437 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 OCON, MARY ANTOINETTE BORROMEO
21752 OCONER, SHEILA MARIE PADILLA
21753 OCONG, MANNY BALANTINO
21754 OCSING, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANTORNA
21755 OCSIT, TERESITA HERNANDEZ
21756 OCTA, BEATRICE MASLOG
21757 OCTA, JERIN BECHACHINO
21758 OCTAVIANO, EDIE AIMEE CHAVEZ
21759 OCTAVIO, REMUEL TUBID
21760 OCTAVO, SANTIAGO FAYTONE
21761 OCTOMAN, MICHELLE ALMODOVAR
21762 OCULAR, RUBY ANN MARIE
21763 OCULARES, JERIEL AYOPAN
21764 OCULARES, WENDY ANNE TORILLO
21765 OCUPAN, JASHMIN BONZO
21766 ODAL, HANNEY JOY DAGTING
21767 ODAN, DULCE AMOR CATRIZ
21768 ODERO, DARRYL GAIL FERRER
21769 ODIADA, MA WEROSS PELINGON
21770 ODIADA, RECHELLE JANINE NALICA
21771 ODIAMAN, MARIE CHAR MONTEZON
21772 ODILAO, SHEENA GABUT
21773 ODINO, JENNIFER SAGUBAY
21774 ODITA, REYMOND MAGALONA
21775 ODON, CRISTY WALLIAN
21776 ODOY, VERNALYN OCAMPO
21777 ODOÑO, MARJORIE BAYABAY
21778 ODOÑO, REY ROBERT CASTILLO
21779 ODRON, JOHN HERALD SAN LUIS
21780 ODTOJAN, IANDCOS LEGASPO
21781 ODZONG, ZAINORAH SABAN
21782 OFAMIN, IRISH BERDEPRADO
21783 OFENDOREYES, MINETTE MANTOS
21784 OFILADA, LEONIE OLIGANGA
21785 OFQUERIA, MARY JANE LUMOGDANG
21786 OFRACIO, MARIA OLIVIA SOLA
21787 OFRIL, AMELTON ILUSTRISIMO
21788 OFTANA, SHEM ALBIOR
21789 OGABANG, JONIFE RECILLA
21790 OGACO, MAY FLOR SORONGON
21791 OGALESCO, ROWELL GAGAN
21792 OGALINOLA, STEFANY DHORIE TUGAY
21793 OGANG, SHIELA PARBA
21794 OGANIZA, ALLISON LOUIE COSON
21795 OGARIO, RICHELYN ABAYAN
21796 OGARIO, RUDITA VIÑAN
21797 OGATES, ALEXIS DANLASAN
21798 OGATIS, RACHELLE ANN MIGUELLO
21799 OGAÑA, CHESSA JOY MARIE HEGUIRRA
21800 OGBAC, STEPHANE BARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:438 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 OGO, REMART BULLO
21802 OGOT, JESAN MANAYA
21803 OGOT, SHERYL SANTIAGO
21804 OGOY, CHRISTINE MAE TAMAYO
21805 OGOY, DANILO JR VIERNES
21806 OGOY, JUSTIN IAN NELMIDA
21807 OGUE, JODEMAR DE LEON
21808 OGUIS, MARIA CRISTINA ARANETA
21809 OHAYAS, CHARDIZA MAE BARAN
21810 OIGA, JANNAH KAY OIGUEL
21811 OIRADA, KRISTAL MAE AÑORA
21812 OJA, EMMANUELITO PAPA
21813 OJANOLA, NIÑO CANDA
21814 OJAYAS, APRIL ROSE MEDELO
21815 OJEDA, DELILAH PEREZ
21816 OJEDA, MARY GRACE CABRERA
21817 OJEDA, VANESSA MAE HERRERA
21818 OJEL, JOSHUA PANIAMOGAN
21819 OJILLA, FEVY MAY MASELLONES
21820 OLAA, KRISTINE TAÑAFRANCA
21821 OLACO, JOSEPHINE MENDOZA
21822 OLACO, MARESON LAVILLA
21823 OLAES, PEARLYN PAULE
21824 OLAEZ, SHAIRA JANE LIGATON
21825 OLAGUER, MAI NICOLE REAMON
21826 OLAGUIR, JESSA DAIGAN
21827 OLAIRA, ALYN CAMILLE DOCTORA
21828 OLAIVAR, JESU NAZARI CASIMSIMAN
21829 OLAIVAR, MERY CHRIS MAPOY
21830 OLALO, DANIVA ROSE COMBATE
21831 OLAN, ALDRIN PATRICK CUEVAS
21832 OLAN, HONEY GRACE MANALO
21833 OLAN, JOVAN CHRISTIAN
21834 OLAN, REYNALDO BACULIO
21835 OLANDESCA, IGENE ANDAYA
21836 OLANDEZ, ANNA MHAR ANNE CABUNGCAG
21837 OLANDRES, ANGELOU UGUIL
21838 OLANDRES, RONALIZA CABRILLOS
21839 OLANDRIA, GERVA RIENA DELA MANCE
21840 OLANGA, VERNALYN MARZAN
21841 OLANO, GLENN AMPER
21842 OLANO, JUNIL HOPE MONIDO
21843 OLAPEN, AGNES CHALONGEN MASEGMAN
21844 OLAR, MA FLORENZ LEGASPI
21845 OLAR, SHIERLEY QUINTO
21846 OLARITA, GENNO SOLON
21847 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN MARIE MAGNO
21848 OLARTE, DARVIE ROSE MEDALLA
21849 OLASIMAN, CHARLENE RODRIGO
21850 OLASIMAN, PAMELA NIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:439 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 OLASIMAN, ROCIL TRADIO
21852 OLASIMAN, WILBERT MEDILLO
21853 OLASO, ALMIRA ORENDAIN
21854 OLASO, CHARLENE BERMOY
21855 OLAVARIO, HERMY BARNUEVO
21856 OLAVE, JOVEL LATAG
21857 OLAVE, MAYBELL DELOS ANGELES
21858 OLAVIDES, APRIL ENCINAS
21859 OLAYBAL, MARI FE MESICULA
21860 OLAYON, MARY JOY VELEZ
21861 OLAYRES, DINA PASIONA
21862 OLAYRES, JESSIE BOY BUBAN
21863 OLAÑO, ALFREDO JR CATOLOS
21864 OLAÑO, JONAH LAUTA
21865 OLAÑO, ROMAR DOLOR
21866 OLBES, MARICEL SAN PEDRO
21867 OLBINADO, BENJE GARNACE
21868 OLEA, JOEL MARALLAG
21869 OLEDAN, TONY MAR GLORE
21870 OLEGARIO, ANA LEONIZA AMBION
21871 OLEGARIO, LALAINE LAMANERO
21872 OLEGARIO, NERLYN LAGUILLES
21873 OLEGARIO, SHERYL RAGUINDIN
21874 OLEIA, RICA AGUSTIN
21875 OLENDO, JASFER CANIA
21876 OLENDO, REJEAN CANIA
21877 OLIAMOT, RONMAE MALAIT
21878 OLID, NECA VANESSA OBUS
21879 OLIGAN, JOHN DENVER BUGARIN
21880 OLIGO, CLAIRE JUNE DAT-AY
21881 OLIGO, JOSELDA PINDOG
21882 OLIMBA, ARIEL TAMOSA
21883 OLINARES, MARIANNE ADORA BALGOS
21884 OLING, GENESIS
21885 OLINO, MA ANGELICA DOLOM
21886 OLIPAS, CRIS NORMAN PATACSIL
21887 OLITA, APPLE BANTILLO
21888 OLITOQUIT, CHRISTINE SALDITOS
21889 OLITOQUIT, LEO DE ALDAY
21890 OLIVA, BENJIE PACALDO
21891 OLIVA, ED OLIVER BUENA
21892 OLIVA, JOE DAVE CHAVENIA
21893 OLIVA, JONALYN MORATA
21894 OLIVA, MA JENIFFER LAGATIC
21895 OLIVAR, ALONA JAVIER
21896 OLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CARLOS
21897 OLIVAR, ENRIQUE GETIO
21898 OLIVAR, JINNY OGAHAYON
21899 OLIVAR, JOCELYN MONDRAGON
21900 OLIVAR, NICOLE PEARL MORONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:440 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 OLIVAR, RAMELITO JUMAO-AS
21902 OLIVARES, NIMERVA TOCA
21903 OLIVAS, CARINA DEBLUIS
21904 OLIVAS, JONEL COLITO
21905 OLIVAS, NEMIELYN ABAD
21906 OLIVER, CARISSA AGOSTO
21907 OLIVER, JENNELYN SEGUERA
21908 OLIVER, MERYL GONZAGA
21909 OLIVERES, SHARA MAE MALALUAN
21910 OLIVERIA, JOSIE TABULOC
21911 OLIVERIO, NANCY ARDIDON
21912 OLIVERON, JOHNY PANGANORON
21913 OLIVEROS, EVA MICHELLE MENDOZA
21914 OLIVEROS, GLADYS APDUA
21915 OLIVEROS, JAYCEE ANN ARQUERO
21916 OLIVEROS, KRIZTEL JOY MINGI
21917 OLIVEROS, MAE MENDEZ
21918 OLIVEROS, MARIA NORMELA AMANTE
21919 OLIVEROS, RIZA NIETES
21920 OLIVEROS, RODEL SEFULAN
21921 OLIVEROS, RUBY MARIE VILLANUEVA
21922 OLIVEROS, WILSON JR ABAJADO
21923 OLLANO, TRICIA ANN PRIOLO
21924 OLLENDA, MAYLEEN DE CHAVEZ
21925 OLLER, JHOMMEL VILLANUEVA
21926 OLLERES, FARIDA PRIELA
21927 OLLERES, MYRA CABAL
21928 OLLERO, ERLINDA DARAPIZA
21929 OLLERO, KIRSTEEN MAE POSILERO
21930 OLLETA, MARIA CLEOFE JIMENO
21931 OLLETA, MITOS VARGAS
21932 OLLIBAC, GENE GUDAYON
21933 OLLOS, PRINCE ALJOHNROI NAGRET
21934 OLMILLA, RACHEL FRIAS
21935 OLMILLA, ZENIALYN AWITEN
21936 OLMO, JAIMEE CAMILLE GLORIA
21937 OLOFERNES, HASUREN ESTRERA
21938 OLONGAYO, HAZEL SUPREMO
21939 OLORES, JONAHLYN PIGUERRA
21940 OLOROSO, LARIZA MAE DURON
21941 OLPINDO, GEMMA VISTA
21942 OLSIM, CYRIL JANE BENGADO
21943 OLVIDA, CHRISEL TIBAYAN
21944 OLVIDA, CRIS VINCENT MISTULA
21945 OLVIDO, ANGELICA FLORES
21946 OMAC, NOEL MARATAS
21947 OMADLAO, KRISHA ARMAH BETH SABANAL
21948 OMADLEY, SHEILA MAE CABALLES
21949 OMAGAP, ELENA BOLISA
21950 OMAGING, JOCELYN DAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:441 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 OMAGUING, ARSHE RINA NODA
21952 OMAL, HARVEE JOY FABAVIER
21953 OMALDE, LILIBETH SAMULDE
21954 OMAMALIN, GHED MARIE GANDIONCO
21955 OMAMBONG, JAYSAN PASINAG
21956 OMAMBONG, JUDAN LLANDINO
21957 OMAN, CYREL TAMAYO
21958 OMANDAM, ROSE ANN FIEL
21959 OMANG, JODELLE LOPERNES
21960 OMAPAS, TRACY ELLICE SALVADOR
21961 OMAR, BAINOT MULOG
21962 OMAR, MARICEL OSORIO
21963 OMAR, NORHANIPAH MALA
21964 OMAR, ROHANIE MADID
21965 OMAR, SITTIE NASRIFAH COLMPANG
21966 OMAS, ROGER TAYABAN
21967 OMAY, KATHY DIANE APAS
21968 OMAY, NAOMI DE LOS SANTOS
21969 OMAY, REGINE ORTIZ
21970 OMAYAN, DANICA CARPENTERO
21971 OMAYAN, MARY GRACE MAZO
21972 OMAÑA, JOHN ALEXIS
21973 OMAÑA, KENNETH MANERA
21974 OMBAJIN, MILALUNA MENDOZA
21975 OMBANG, KEZIAH SANCHEZ
21976 OMBAO, MA ABBYGALE VARGAS
21977 OMBAYAN, RHEA JOY CENTILLAS
21978 OMBAÑA, LHENERY ESCUADRO
21979 OMBINA, ALRUIM ONGCOL
21980 OMBION, ROBERTO JR DE REAL
21981 OMBOY, OBEA RIZZI BELEN
21982 OMEGA, CHARLENE CARAMAT
21983 OMEGA, MA CHERYL SINILONG
21984 OMEGA, MARJORIE RUIZO
21985 OMEGA, RODELYN
21986 OMICTIN, MADELYN CAYLALUAD
21987 OMILES, MICHELLE ALONDRA PADSECO
21988 OMISOL, SHERRY ANNE CABASAG
21989 OMNES, CHARISH MAY BIANCA JURAK
21990 OMNOS, KENNITH MALIJODIHOS
21991 OMO, SHAIRA MAE JIMENEZ
21992 OMONGOS, GLEZZILE LEI GILLES
21993 OMONGOS, RIA SALERO
21994 OMOTO, CHRISTINE MAE HAPITAN
21995 OMOTOY, JAY FURUGGANAN
21996 OMPAD, DANE CLAUDETTE RODRIGO
21997 OMPAD, NIÑA SITON
21998 OMPAD, ROLLIE MIE CEBULAN
21999 OMPOC, ROQUISA ABELLA
22000 OMPOD, BETTY MAE TRILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:442 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 ONA, JOVANNI MOSCA
22002 ONA, KENNETH MAGCAWAS
22003 ONATO, ARGIEL CABUNOC
22004 ONATO, MARIDEL NABONG
22005 ONDAP, CHEERIE ISABELLE LUGA
22006 ONDEVILLA, XAVIER ESTEL
22007 ONDEZ, DARYL KIM CHU
22008 ONDIVILLA, WENDY BATALLONES
22009 ONDO, NORHATA AYUNAN
22010 ONDRA, RICELLE VALERIO
22011 ONESA, ARIANNE JEAN TOLENTINO
22012 ONG, CARMEL MATAYABAS
22013 ONG, CHERIELYN GOROSPE
22014 ONG, CLOUDYRAIN LAGAN
22015 ONG, CRISTINE ANGEL ILAGAN
22016 ONG, EMELEY ROSE TERSONA
22017 ONG, ENRICO MIGUEL ERASMO
22018 ONG, JAN VINCENT CHRISTERSON YOUNG
22019 ONG, JERICK ALVAREZ
22020 ONG, JERRYHARRA ACEDERA
22021 ONG, KARLA REYES
22022 ONG, MARIE CHIQUI COTIN
22023 ONG, MARIELLE GABUYO
22024 ONG, MARY EBUENGA
22025 ONG, MARY ROSE MATIAS
22026 ONG, RODILYN BACANI
22027 ONG, RUBY ZILMAR
22028 ONG, TIRSO LIPATA
22029 ONG, TRISHA MAE MAGRAMO
22030 ONGANIZA, IVY AUMAN
22031 ONGANIZA, SHENNA MAY AZOTE
22032 ONGAYON, JASMIN JOY NGENHAYNA
22033 ONGCOL, KAREN BERONDO
22034 ONGCOY, CHRISTIAN JAY DELA ROSA
22035 ONGGONA, GIRELL JEIL TAGADIAD
22036 ONGKINGCO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO BATUNGBACAL
22037 ONGONION, MARLENE BEATRIZ
22038 ONGOSE, MARJORIE ANN ROBLES
22039 ONGQUE, AUBREY ABELA
22040 ONGSINGCO, MARY SHERIE ADVINCULA
22041 ONGTAUCO, MARYJANE BUCAYU
22042 ONGUDA, KATHERINE DIOKNO
22043 ONIA, JONALYN BALBIN
22044 ONIA, RACHEL ANN BABERA
22045 ONIDA, MELROSE JABONETE
22046 ONIL, MELVI ESTOYA
22047 ONIPA, ROVIE JAY BALANGYAO
22048 ONITA, JUVEL CABUG-OS
22049 ONOFRE, LETICIA CAYABYAB
22050 ONOFRE, MARLON TALACTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:443 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 ONRUBIA, SHEILA MAE DOREN
22052 ONTE, BEVERLY ANGANA
22053 ONTE, SHIENA MARIE GALLARDO
22054 ONTOLAN, ALGEN DINOCOT
22055 ONTOLAN, CHASEUR LEO VANN ORDOÑO
22056 OOI, JESUSA CALAQUIAN
22057 OPADA, JERRY MOBERA
22058 OPALEC, GARRY TALINGA
22059 OPAON, HANAH YARCIA
22060 OPDAS, SHERILINE CACAM
22061 OPELARIO, NOVIE CYRINE PASCO
22062 OPENARIA, MARICRIS BRIONES
22063 OPENIANO, IVY ORPIANA
22064 OPENIANO, JOAN AQUINDE
22065 OPENIANO, MARJORY BABES SALVE
22066 OPENIANO, RENALYN TANGENTE
22067 OPERIO, CRIS BALEÑA
22068 OPEÑA, JESSICA JOY VIRTUDAZO
22069 OPEÑA, JULIE QUINTO
22070 OPIAL, STEFHANNIE
22071 OPIASA, JUVIE FORMENTERA
22072 OPIASA, MARIA LOUIZA DE LA CALZADA
22073 OPIDO, DORESSA CAÑETE
22074 OPINA, CHRISTINE KATE ALBAÑA
22075 OPINALDO, MARK LOUIE LACHICA
22076 OPINIANO, AILEEN AYCARDO
22077 OPINIANO, CHELSI ERICKA SURISANTOS
22078 OPINO, JONALYN BINULAY
22079 OPLAY, ROSELL ICUS
22080 OPOG, ERWIN SAGUING
22081 OPON, ARDY JUN MAHILUM
22082 OPONE, CLYTIE MARIZ DINOPOL
22083 OPONE, GERACEL BACO
22084 OPONG, GOODRICH JOCSON
22085 OPONG, MIRA GENERAL
22086 OPORTO, FEBEJEAN RIVERA
22087 OPORTO, ROTSEN ANGELEE MONDARES
22088 OPRIL, JAREMINE BERNAL
22089 OPSIMA, JACKYLYN GOMEZ
22090 OPULENCIA, WENDY DIANE ALCABASA
22091 OPURAN, ROCHELYN JABADAN
22092 OQUENDO, APPLE GAY MALSIN
22093 OQUENDO, CHARENE DAGOHOY
22094 OQUENDO, IRENE CAPAPAS
22095 OQUENDO, JEANDEL OLIVEROS
22096 OQUENDO, ROMER RANGASAJO
22097 ORACION, ELSON CALAPES
22098 ORACION, MA CRISTINA CARPIO
22099 ORACO, JUNAISA TARANTANTO
22100 ORACOY, FRANCESE GENEVIEVE DUTERTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:444 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 ORAIS, HELEN DAVIN
22102 ORAIZ, ROLINA LACSON
22103 ORALLER, GLORY FE ORTIGUESA
22104 ORARIO, HILARIE PAGUIO
22105 ORASA, FRANCIS PARAÑAL
22106 ORAYENZA, AILENE GONZALES
22107 ORAÑA, ELAINE CUADRA
22108 ORBASE, JAMES KENNETH MOICO
22109 ORBASE, MYLENE OSTIA
22110 ORBETA, DEFERSON CELLES
22111 ORBETA, GEORGINA MATUGUINA
22112 ORBILLO, MARY JANE CARDENAS
22113 ORBILLO, PHAULA BIANCA PORTAS
22114 ORBILLO, VENSON CALLA
22115 ORBISTA, ARIANNE JADE ALZAGA
22116 ORBISTA, MA LEONICA NERVAL
22117 ORBISTA, SHERLYN SALAMERO
22118 ORBITA, ARLANIE MACALE
22119 ORBITA, MEDEN REMALLA
22120 ORBIZO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
22121 ORBOC, MA KRISTEL JUMAO-AS
22122 ORBON, CYRIL REYES
22123 ORCA, SHARMAINE OLINO
22124 ORCAJADA, FROILAND BERNAS
22125 ORCHIHON, DENVER BALIWANG
22126 ORCILADA, JUDEX BALDERAS
22127 ORCILLA, CHARMIE FLORES
22128 ORCILLA, MARY JOY GUILLERA
22129 ORCULLO, JO LEE AMPIS
22130 ORDANSA, MICHELLE GABRIEL
22131 ORDANZA, RHODALIE
22132 ORDANZA, RONALENE QUEROL
22133 ORDEJAN, RODELITO JR HYOLIM
22134 ORDENIZA, JANICE COPIOCO
22135 ORDES, ROSE-ANN OCAMPO
22136 ORDIALES, MACJAY MADELA
22137 ORDILLANO, ANNABELLE GARCIA
22138 ORDILLANO, ARLYN PEÑARANDA
22139 ORDINARIO, JAYSON LEYGA
22140 ORDINARIO, VANESSA RODRIGUEZ
22141 ORDINESA, MARY CHARISH ESPARTERO
22142 ORDOVEZ, LORIE ANN CAPILI
22143 ORDOÑA, CHRISTIAN JAY PADILLA
22144 ORDOÑA, DHAINALYN RUBIN
22145 ORDOÑA, MARLYN AGUDERA
22146 ORDOÑA, MERLIE BALTAZAR
22147 ORDOÑO, CHARITO DANGPA
22148 ORDOÑO, QUENNIE JANE RAGMAC
22149 OREDITO, MARY JOY CABILDO
22150 OREDO, MIKEE CAJUCOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:445 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 OREIRO, KATHLEEN JOY ERALDO
22152 OREJAS, KRISHA ANGELA LUNA
22153 ORENA, ARVIN JAKE ESPAÑO
22154 ORENCIA, DAVID JAY MAGBUAL
22155 ORENCIA, MARIA FE BANDERADA
22156 ORENDAIN, MHARK ANTHONY GRAFIL
22157 ORENDAIN, SHEENA LUZ SAL
22158 ORENSE, KRISTEL MAE ARIOLA
22159 ORESGA, MARIA JINKY BARBON
22160 ORETA, LEONILA AGUANTA
22161 OREZAR, J-ANN MAGBANUA
22162 OREÑA, ALBERT MARTINEZ
22163 ORFANEL, CHEZSKA ZYRA CASTRO
22164 ORFANO, ALYSSA MAE LICUDAN
22165 ORFIANO, LORELYN DAYSO
22166 ORGAYA, JOSHUA LLOYD PAMPLONA
22167 ORGAYA, MARVIN ALBANIA
22168 ORGETA, REMELYN VILLAFUERTE
22169 ORIA, JOYCE PAULA JARITO
22170 ORIA, REYMAR CATADMAN
22171 ORIAL, BRYAN TAMAYO
22172 ORIBADO, DOREEN RAGASA
22173 ORIBE, NENITA AMOR
22174 ORIBELLO, MARY GRACE BASTON
22175 ORIBIANA, ZYRRA APRIL PALAJE
22176 ORIGEN, BELINDA JOLIPAS
22177 ORIGEN, NHOVIALYN GARCIA
22178 ORIGINAL, JISELLE HERNANDEZ
22179 ORILLA, VENUS GONZALES
22180 ORINE, RAQUEL ILAGAN
22181 ORINES, KENNEALLY FELIPE
22182 ORINES, MARY GRACE GUZMAN
22183 ORIO, JEFFREY MACABUTAS
22184 ORIO, LOT DELA CRUZ
22185 ORIOL, JESCIL ANN TORIBIO
22186 ORIOLA, MA JOYMEE LAGROSA
22187 ORITA, EDILYN MAE ALIAS
22188 ORIZAR, CARLOT CAMACHO
22189 ORIZAR, CATHERINE CAMACHO
22190 ORIÑA, MC ALLAN GAMBOA
22191 ORLANDA, SHERMAINE CALLO
22192 ORMIDES, RACHELLE JEAN BORNALES
22193 ORMIDO, GRACE RIZA JOYCE ARANETA
22194 ORMIDO, MARJORIE ODCHIGUE
22195 ORNEDO, CRISTINE PAGLINAWAN
22196 ORO, JEATRIN VILLARTA
22197 ORO, LOURDES MICABALO
22198 ORO, MARIANNE LENTIJA
22199 OROC, LOIS VERL NAVAJA
22200 OROCIO, RUBEN JR TIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:446 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 ORODIO, REYMART BAUTISTA
22202 ORONG, JAYMAR ALECARTE
22203 ORONGAN, DIVINA TACAN
22204 ORONGAN, MICHEL CANALES
22205 ORONOS, MITCHIE COMORA
22206 OROPESA, PAMELA ALONDRA
22207 OROPEZA, ROXANNE PANOY
22208 OROS, CHRISTYL CEDEÑO
22209 OROS, GEMALYN LATIBAN
22210 OROZA, FEBIE GIANA IBAÑEZ
22211 OROZCO, JENELYN BAGALANON
22212 ORPILLA, KIRK KERVIN OVALO
22213 ORPILLA, LAARNI TABASA
22214 ORPILLA, LESTER ESLAVA
22215 ORPILLA, LODOVECO JR ARIMAS
22216 ORQUERO, ANGEL MAE SAPAD
22217 ORQUILLAS, KRISNA JEAN GORRE
22218 ORQUINA, CRISTINE ZERDA
22219 ORSAL, JOMAR VILLENA
22220 ORSOLINO, CHRISTIAN CASTROVERDE
22221 ORSUA, JULIE ANN ESTERIA
22222 ORTALEZA, JASMINE LAIN DE LEON
22223 ORTEGA, AILEN MAVIL PATRICIO
22224 ORTEGA, AIZA WAKIT
22225 ORTEGA, CARISSA MARIE GARCIA
22226 ORTEGA, ESTHER OBALES
22227 ORTEGA, GLORELYN GARDE
22228 ORTEGA, JAMES ALIGARBIES
22229 ORTEGA, JEAH LORAINE CHAVEZ
22230 ORTEGA, JHON JHEFFERSON LAGRANA
22231 ORTEGA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
22232 ORTEGA, KRIZZIE RAPISURA
22233 ORTEGA, LYRA MAE ANAVISO
22234 ORTEGA, MERYL SEMILLANO
22235 ORTEGA, RENSIE-MAE VIDAL
22236 ORTEGA, RM ASES AZUELO
22237 ORTEGA, RODEL BOLAÑOS
22238 ORTEGA, RODEN BOLAÑOS
22239 ORTEGA, ROGER LLOYD ECHAVEZ
22240 ORTEGA, RUTH EMING
22241 ORTEGA, SANNY JR MACATUGGAL
22242 ORTEGA, WENDIE GARCESA
22243 ORTEGO, ABEGAIL GABION
22244 ORTEZA, MARITA MELEGRITO
22245 ORTICIO, SHENA MARIE CASTILLO
22246 ORTINERO, BERNARD MAHILUM
22247 ORTINEZ, HERBERT BACLAY
22248 ORTIZ, CECELLE TEMPLA
22249 ORTIZ, CLARK JANHUEL OCHEA
22250 ORTIZ, EDWIN DOMINIC BAJITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:447 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 ORTIZ, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
22252 ORTIZ, JENNYLYN CABARRUBIAS
22253 ORTIZ, JIMMY SAJULGA
22254 ORTIZ, JUDY ANNE ROMERO
22255 ORTIZ, KEITH JAMES MACAPAZ
22256 ORTIZ, MA JEANELLA LUMIBAO
22257 ORTIZ, MA OLIVYNE STA MARIA
22258 ORTIZ, NOREEN ALVAREZ
22259 ORTIZ, ROWIE BERTIZ
22260 ORTIZ, RUEL MONTELLANO
22261 ORTIZ, RYAN SAN MARTIN
22262 ORTIZA, SHERRY AN NATARTE
22263 ORTUA, CARMELA DHEL VALENCIA
22264 ORTUA, KAREN EYRE MOSHIE DARILAY
22265 ORTUA, MICHAEL ALLAN NARVATO
22266 ORTUA, SARAH BELTRAN
22267 ORUGA, MARIA CRISTINA PAZ
22268 ORZAL, SHIELA MARIE CABANA
22269 ORZAME, IRA CENTILLO
22270 OSAL, ALEMARS MALUBAY
22271 OSALLA, ANTHONY PIMENTEL
22272 OSCURO, AL MACARARANGA
22273 OSERRAOS, MELCHOR OPENIANO
22274 OSIAS, MAPRILYN GALWAGAO
22275 OSITA, PRINCESS ANN PROMEDA
22276 OSMA, MARIFE DARIA
22277 OSMAN, EDREX CAMPOS
22278 OSMEÑA, VENUS SECO
22279 OSNGAL, OYSTERLYN OSLEG
22280 OSOP, FARHANNAH LIMPAO
22281 OSORIO, HENIE JAVA
22282 OSORIO, HONEY GRACE MANSALAY
22283 OSORIO, MEYNARD FERNANDEZ
22284 OSTAN, JAJOMAR BACARRA
22285 OSTAN, JOANNE MAE ROGEL
22286 OSTAN, LUCILLE PILAYRE
22287 OSTIQUE, JOANNE MARIE CALIXTRO
22288 OSTOL, GERLIE PAGULAYAN
22289 OSTONAL, DAVID DIONNE TRONO
22290 OSTRIA, MARK ANGELO LUZON
22291 OSUMO, LIFE GABRIEL FIEL
22292 OSUNA, ANGELA HUAB
22293 OSUNA, MARJORIE CASTILLO
22294 OSUNERO, ANGELO SANTIAGO
22295 OTARA, EUNICE SEÑO
22296 OTE, KATRINA ACTO
22297 OTEA, RANELL NOTARTE
22298 OTI, JOHAIRA TAMBAC
22299 OTILLA, MAY ANN BULA
22300 OTING, ASHLEY PACHINGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:448 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 OTLANG, ANILYN SININA
22302 OTOM, JO-ANN SUMILI
22303 OTOMAN, DAINICE ALOJAH ZAPICO
22304 OTURA, ROSJANNE ALARCON
22305 OUANO, BAYANI-PREVAL GELIG
22306 OUANO, JOHN VIRGIL BEBANCO
22307 OUANO, LIMER CHENA COSIDO
22308 OVILLA, JOACHIM RAE CORONEL
22309 OWANO, SHEILA MAE MARCOS
22310 OWERA, LORRAINE ORQUIJO
22311 OXENIOLA, ERCHEN MANALO
22312 OXTERO, GWENNE HANNAH HAYAGAN
22313 OYAG, EDISON ARGOSO
22314 OYANIB, MELVIN PAGLINAWAN
22315 OYAO, KATHERIN PEARL DIONELA
22316 OYCO, FRANCES REZELLE JOY UNGSOD
22317 OYO-A, GENEVA LUMAGBAS
22318 OYSON, NICOLE NATALIE
22319 OZARAGA, ALPHA OMEGA MICHELLE SIMBAJON
22320 OÑATE, DAISY OLIVER
22321 OÑATE, MARIFE ABITAN
22322 OÑATE, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
22323 OÑATE, VANESSA ASAS
22324 OÑES, MARGARITA SALGADO
22325 OÑIDO, ROBERT BINONDO
22326 PAA, CHULLA GAY ERASMO
22327 PAA, MADELYN AGLIBUT
22328 PAAT, JENNIFER COLOBONG
22329 PAAT, MARK JAMES PAGULAYAN
22330 PAAY, AVALINA BULSO
22331 PABALAN, JEAN MAGAMAN
22332 PABELONIA, JOANNA ATIENZA
22333 PABILLANO, CHLAIRECE BUGTONG
22334 PABILLO, MARY ANN NOSAL
22335 PABILONA, ED REY FLANE NAONG
22336 PABILONA, LUZPRESCIL GO
22337 PABILONIA, MARI JO BERONILLA
22338 PABILONIA, ROMER SACATINTO
22339 PABIONA, MARK UER JOE DATILES
22340 PABIONA, MARYFUL GRACE CELEBRIA
22341 PABITO, MARION ELIZABETH LACUNA
22342 PABLEO, KRISTINE VENDIOLA
22343 PABLICO, PIA JERSEY RIVERO
22344 PABLIO, ANNALYN CUÑADO
22345 PABLO, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
22346 PABLO, GLAZIE ASUNCION
22347 PABLO, JOELIZA TORRES
22348 PABLO, JOEMARIE TUGUINAY
22349 PABLO, JONARD PIMENTEL
22350 PABLO, MARIELLE LYNETTE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:449 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 PABLO, MARYJANE UMLAC
22352 PABLO, RUBEN JR VILLANUEVA
22353 PABLO, SHIELA MARIE CACULITAN
22354 PABLO, VERONICA FRANCISCO
22355 PABLO, WILMAR BAUTISTA
22356 PABON, RAQUEL ATIENZA
22357 PABONITA, JULIE ANN QUEBEDO
22358 PABONTOSA, RICA GENE GARDUQUE
22359 PABRO, JEFFREY GALUT
22360 PABUA, RALPH SAMONTE
22361 PABUHAYA, BON PAULO MADDAGAN
22362 PABUNAN, NOWELEEN GOREMBALEM
22363 PABUSTAN, CATHERINE ROSE MUSNI
22364 PABUTOY, DEVORAH MAE GALAROZA
22365 PACACO, CHERRY MAE AMAR
22366 PACACO, MABEL JOY LIZA
22367 PACACO, MARICON LIZA
22368 PACALA, ERIC JAMES ADEZAS
22369 PACALDO, JHONLESTER MABALI
22370 PACALDO, MA LOURDES HAMOY
22371 PACALDO, NATHANAEL ABAD
22372 PACALDO, NORA RAGUIN
22373 PACALDO, ROXAN MAGALLANES
22374 PACANA, GERRY MEL PAGASPAS
22375 PACANA, JUN RAYMOND TAMALLA
22376 PACANTARRA, DEZEKIAH RODIL
22377 PACAO, SYLVIA MALONDON
22378 PACARDO, DARREN RAMOS
22379 PACARDO, ROSELYN NALUIS
22380 PACARIEM, CLARICE BARROGA
22381 PACARIEM, JOHN JEFFERSON IBARRA
22382 PACARO, ANA MARIE ANG
22383 PACAS, BENJIE LUBOGAN
22384 PACATANG, ABIGAIL BULAC
22385 PACAYRA, JOHANN MARINEL PEREZ
22386 PACAYRA, JOSEPH ALVARADO
22387 PACAÑA, NIÑA MEA SUMALINOG
22388 PACAÑOT, RUDINIE MAGLASANG
22389 PACCALAGAN, MICAH TUMALIUAN
22390 PACCARANGAN, GLEN REYES
22391 PACCARANGAN, JULIE MARIE SALAVARIA
22392 PACETE, GERLIE JOY DIANA
22393 PACETE, JOEL JOHN SERRAN
22394 PACETE, ROSELYN BRANDIA
22395 PACETES, FLORA MAY QUIDPOAN
22396 PACETES, KAREN ARINTOC
22397 PACHECO, CHRISTINE REDONDO
22398 PACHECO, CLAUDINE BALHON
22399 PACHECO, DEA ALILIN
22400 PACHECO, JENNY TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:450 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 PACHECO, JOANNA ROSE PACIA
22402 PACHECO, MARIENEL VILLAROSA
22403 PACHECO, NIÑA FATIMA TEODOSIO
22404 PACHECO, ROVERICK ZABALA
22405 PACHEJO, ELYZA BARUA
22406 PACHES, APRIL BABES PAPEY
22407 PACHES, MIA ANDREA DASMARIÑAS
22408 PACIA, ARON ORTEGA
22409 PACIENTE, AIZA MAE PARIS
22410 PACIENTE, CZARINAH JOY BRAZAS
22411 PACIENTE, JAZEL
22412 PACIFICADOR, JAKELYN DELA SERNA
22413 PACIFICO, JONATHAN GAQUIT
22414 PACIFICO, TIFFANY PIANO
22415 PACILAN, MARC IAN LANAJA
22416 PACIO, RIZA DELA CRUZ
22417 PACIONES, ROBERTO JR DISPO
22418 PACIS, CINDELYN CAVAN
22419 PACIS, NINETTE VALENCIA
22420 PACIS, SUNSHINE FELIPE
22421 PACIÑO, KIRK ROY YAP
22422 PACLAR, MAY ANN SOREZO
22423 PACLEB, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
22424 PACLIBAR, ANALIE ARMADA
22425 PACLIBAR, DARYL JEAN ARANCILLO
22426 PACLIBAR, WIA MAY NARCISO
22427 PACNISEN, DELAILA PACLIWAN
22428 PACON, ARMANDO JR MARTIN
22429 PACOT, LOLITA ASUBAR
22430 PACQUIAO, GISELLE LAGUDA
22431 PACQUING, RONALD LOBITOS
22432 PACRIS, JOHN BRYAN PRIMOR
22433 PACSI, MELCHOR BADECAO
22434 PACTAO-IN, EDNALONA MIÑOZA
22435 PACTOR, ROBERT GANAGANAG
22436 PACUBAS, CHAZ BYRON DE GRACIA
22437 PACULAN, BASILIO EISMA
22438 PACULANAN, RON ELY CARIAGA
22439 PACULANANG, GLENN JHAY ABUEVA
22440 PACULANANG, MARIXELLE GALVAN
22441 PACULBA, JAYMAR CALAMBRO
22442 PACUMIO, JAMIELEE BOBADILLA
22443 PACUNLA, JERMINA QUILIT
22444 PACUNLA, SUZETTE MARTINEZ
22445 PACYADO, HANNAH PAREDES
22446 PADA, WILLARD JEFF VILLABLANCA
22447 PADA-ON, ALFHIL JHUN RIPALDA
22448 PADACO, EDDIELYN PAMPANICO
22449 PADAL, ERICKA ABLAÑA
22450 PADAL, JANINE RONDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:451 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 PADAO, JENNIFER BAO-IL
22452 PADAS, GLADYS JOY DE VERA
22453 PADASAN, NUR ALI MAGUIGUILID
22454 PADASAS, FRELEN TRESVALLES
22455 PADASAY, GLADESS JOY GLEYO
22456 PADAWAN, REDEN ESPIQUE
22457 PADAY, REYCHAEL ACHERO
22458 PADAYAO, ALDRIN BRIZUELA
22459 PADAYAO, KARREN MUTIA
22460 PADAYHAG, DENA GIN PATCHO
22461 PADAYHAG, MARITES ACLAO
22462 PADCAYAN, KURT VINCENT NGAWIT
22463 PADCHIG, JO VALIZA GANNABAN
22464 PADDAYUMAN, LIZAMAE BACCAY
22465 PADECIO, JEMELYN DUMASIS
22466 PADEL, GENMAR LUGASAN
22467 PADERANGA, DIONNITA DABLO
22468 PADERNA, FRENZ JOHN ROBERTO
22469 PADERNA, NORBERTO JR ENCABO
22470 PADERNAL, EDMARK SANCHEZ
22471 PADERNAL, JORALD FARILLON
22472 PADERNAL, ROGIE ESPIA
22473 PADERNOS, DIEGO JR ABADA
22474 PADERO, ALLAN NACARIO
22475 PADEROG, RIZA COREA
22476 PADIGOS, LORRIE MAE LIMOTAN
22477 PADILLA, APRIL RAMOS
22478 PADILLA, DAN DICKSON MAMARIL
22479 PADILLA, DULCE AMOR SALVIO
22480 PADILLA, FEEVIAN OPO
22481 PADILLA, JAMIRA SALAC
22482 PADILLA, JHON MICHAEL DE VERA
22483 PADILLA, JOSEPHINE CORDOVA
22484 PADILLA, JOY MACABALI
22485 PADILLA, JULIE GRACE NIÑEZA
22486 PADILLA, LAARNIE RAMOS
22487 PADILLA, LEAH MAE MAKINANO
22488 PADILLA, MA CRYSTELLE GALINDON
22489 PADILLA, MARY GRACE RAMOS
22490 PADILLA, MARY JOY CUA
22491 PADILLA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
22492 PADILLA, MILL BRYAN TALIMBAY
22493 PADILLA, ORVILLE JAN CALEJA
22494 PADILLA, QUINN THERESE ANGELES
22495 PADILLA, ROY JR GUTIERREZ
22496 PADILLA, SHERWIN ROSARIO
22497 PADILLO, JASMIN CAPIN
22498 PADILLO, MARY CECILLE ARTIAGA
22499 PADILLO, MARY LUCKYLYN RAPEZA
22500 PADILLON, JAZZEL MAE REMOLLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:452 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 PADILLON, MECHEL REYES
22502 PADIN, ELIZAREI CASTILLO
22503 PADIN, JILLIAN MARIE LOPEZ
22504 PADIN, NIKKA GARCIA
22505 PADIOS, GEMMA GONZAGA
22506 PADIZ, MARIA CANDY CONCEPCION
22507 PADLAN, EULA MARIE ESPELETA
22508 PADO, DOLOROSA ULANGAR
22509 PADO, GILBERT LAMTECSON
22510 PADO, LUCILLE ARAIS
22511 PADOGA, ALEONA ROMAN
22512 PADONGA, MARJORIE KIWANG
22513 PADOR, ROSELYN TECSON
22514 PADRILAN, MON KARLO JUGNO
22515 PADRINO, HELEN TERE
22516 PADRIQUE, LYKA ARANILLO
22517 PADRIQUE, OLI MARIE AGRAVANTE
22518 PADRON, JENNY VI FERRER
22519 PADTOC, FREMA GUADNA
22520 PADUA, ALPHA PACQUING
22521 PADUA, BRENILYN MARTES
22522 PADUA, CARLOTH JANE CARRANZA
22523 PADUA, JANIELLA MICHELLE RIÑON
22524 PADUA, JOAN PANER
22525 PADUA, JOHN CARLO
22526 PADUA, JOHN RICHARD COLOMA
22527 PADUA, JUDEAN JANDA
22528 PADUA, NISA MANALO
22529 PADUA, RACHIEL NUÑEZ
22530 PADUA, RESTY CORTADO
22531 PADUA, RIZEL BENITEZ
22532 PADUA, ROMY JOHN CARLO TEVES
22533 PADUA, RONEL GUERRERO
22534 PADUGA, LEANIE SINTOS
22535 PADUIT, JAMOR CABASAG
22536 PADUIT, RODEL LAYCO
22537 PADULIP, DOMING GLENN MADIALAN
22538 PADURA, DANIELLE GAIL ROQUE
22539 PAET, DEE JAY MEDINA
22540 PAET, LEAH MADRID
22541 PAETE, CATHERINE MACASADDU
22542 PAEZ, AVEGAIL TEODORO
22543 PAEZ, CHRISTINE JEAN ALINABON
22544 PAG-ONG, KIMBERLY JOY QUILING
22545 PAGA, JOANNA MARIE PEDLAO
22546 PAGA, KATHREENA FRANCIS
22547 PAGADAN, RISTY ABAYON
22548 PAGADDUAN, TERESITA MAGGAY
22549 PAGADDUT, ANA MARIE GUAY
22550 PAGADILAN, SHAHANIE MAE DUMALAYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:453 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 PAGADOR, DONNA OBEÑETA
22552 PAGADOR, JOVELYN PABLICO
22553 PAGADUAN, DAISY MARQUEZ
22554 PAGADUAN, JIMIE SOMERA
22555 PAGADUAN, MARIA AMETHYST GALVADORIS
22556 PAGAL, JENELYN BARRA
22557 PAGALAN, CRISTIAN JAN RIVERAL
22558 PAGALANAN, MARY-ANNE TABING
22559 PAGANAS, JEASH CALLORA
22560 PAGAOA, CHRIS PAUL PATIL-AO
22561 PAGAPONG, MARY JANE OCLARIT
22562 PAGARA, ELVIE ESPINOSA
22563 PAGARAN, MARILOU CAGAS
22564 PAGARIGAN, MARGIE GADIA
22565 PAGARIGAN, MIRASOL DUMLAO
22566 PAGARUAN, SULAIMAN APLAHAL
22567 PAGAT, PEARLIE MAE YADAO
22568 PAGATPATAN, MARGERY LAYNO
22569 PAGATPATAN, SUNSHINE BALARIO
22570 PAGAWISAN, JOHN CARLO BANAL
22571 PAGAY, APRIL JOY CASPE
22572 PAGAYANAN, SHIELMA HANNAH MANTANA
22573 PAGAYONAN, RANICA MAE
22574 PAGBA, MYREEN LOYOLA
22575 PAGCALIBANGAN, JAYROLL ESPINOSA
22576 PAGCO, EMANUEL ADRIAN ABUNDO
22577 PAGDANGANAN, GRACE BERGONIA
22578 PAGDATO, CRYSTEL JADE CASERA
22579 PAGDATO, MARY JOY OMALLAO
22580 PAGDILAO, FERDINAND AALROME IV DELA CRUZ
22581 PAGDILAO, JANICE ARCY ARENAS
22582 PAGDONSOLAN, JELINE HIDALGO
22583 PAGEDPED, ABRIA ASIONG
22584 PAGELA, REDEN PASCUA
22585 PAGGAO, JANET CASTAÑEDA
22586 PAGHASIAN, CHARLIE SABADIO
22587 PAGHASIAN, LOVELY JANE BANABAN
22588 PAGHUBASAN, CRISLYN ROCHA
22589 PAGHUBASAN, DIOSDADO CALALANG
22590 PAGHUNASAN, MARVIN SEPRA
22591 PAGINAG, RUSSELL JADE MINIANO
22592 PAGKALINAWAN, LAURICE ALINSUNURIN
22593 PAGKALIWANGAN, VENICE MAGNOLIA CAMINGAWAN
22594 PAGLICAWAN, MA LEALYN JANE SALES
22595 PAGLINAWAN, ALPHAVENEZA EUCOGCO
22596 PAGLINAWAN, JOYLYN BUHISAN
22597 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA LEONORA ABUBO
22598 PAGLINAWAN, MARIENEL LARROSA
22599 PAGLINAWAN, WILFREDO JR PERALTA
22600 PAGLINGAYEN, CHEENEE ANNE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:454 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 PAGLINGAYEN, MAE ANNE CERVANTES
22602 PAGNAMITAN, GLORIVIC ALISOSO
22603 PAGOTAISIDRO, JOY GRACE DEMCO
22604 PAGSIDAN, KHAZNIE SHIAHARA MOHAMADALI
22605 PAGSOLINGAN, JOMALYN GELIDO
22606 PAGTALUNAN, MARIA CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
22607 PAGTAMA, CHARLEMAGNE MARU MELENDEZ
22608 PAGTAN, JUDAH ATUBAN
22609 PAGUI-EN, CARLOS DADYA-AS
22610 PAGUIA, JAN ENRICO SANTIAGO
22611 PAGUIA, MATT RANILLO SEROT
22612 PAGUIGAN, HANNAH FAITH DOMINGO
22613 PAGUILA, JAYSON ESCATRON
22614 PAGUILA, MARIA LIZA CARONAN
22615 PAGUINTO, ANNA MARIE TUNGOL
22616 PAGUIO, KENO-REI RESPICIO
22617 PAGUIO, ZAIRA KATHRINE GATCHALIAN
22618 PAGUIRIGAN, CRISTEL CANDA
22619 PAGUIRIGAN, ELAINE CRUZ
22620 PAGUIRIGAN, MARY ANN MANGLANLAN
22621 PAGULAYAN, ANALYN TALLUD
22622 PAGULAYAN, JOSHUA AARON MERCOLESIA
22623 PAGULAYAN, MONIQUE MALSI
22624 PAGULAYAN, OLIVER JR YAMONGAN
22625 PAGULONG, DANNY ANN TURIANO
22626 PAGULONG, ESTELLA PAJIGAL
22627 PAGUNSAN, JIREH FLORES
22628 PAGUNTALAN, ARVEE ARIETA
22629 PAGUNTALAN, ROSALIE BALANQUIT
22630 PAGUNURAN, GEMIRETTE GUITTU
22631 PAHAMOTANG, RODIZA MAE DE VEYRA
22632 PAHANUNOT, MAUREEN PATES
22633 PAHAYAC, NOEL JAY SUGABO
22634 PAHIBO, KRISTIAN CAYUBE
22635 PAHILAGMAGO, JULIE ANN AMPELOQUIO
22636 PAHILAN, PETER CAMPOREDONDO
22637 PAID, JAYDEE GATOC
22638 PAILMA, KENEE WINIE BALLESTEROS
22639 PAILONA, RONNEL DE LA CRUZ
22640 PAIRAT, LESLIE MARIE SALAS
22641 PAISO, RIC GERVACIO
22642 PAISTE, JESICA GOROSPE
22643 PAIT, ADIEL JUAN
22644 PAITAN, MICHAEL DATA
22645 PAITON, MA AIRAH ANGCAO
22646 PAITON, PRINCESS EDNALOU GUANTES
22647 PAJADAN, MARK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
22648 PAJANUSTAN, GERLIE CARRERA
22649 PAJARDO, MARJON MABULAY
22650 PAJARES, DONNELLE RODRIGO PAJANUSTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:455 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 PAJARES, JANIEPER ALVAREZ
22652 PAJARES, NORILY MENCIAS
22653 PAJARILLAGA, KATHERINE BALUTAN
22654 PAJARILLAGA, ROSE ANN FACTOR
22655 PAJARILLO, AANEH SILONGAN
22656 PAJARILLO, FRITZIE BULLOS
22657 PAJARILLO, VENUS DE MESA
22658 PAJARO, JYLEN BUSEL
22659 PAJARON, REGINE PANONCIAL
22660 PAJARON, VICAMIN JUNE ANTONIO
22661 PAJDIO, ROLDAN LEPPE
22662 PAJE, NIÑO PILANDE
22663 PAJEL, JENIDA ROSE ISIDRO
22664 PAJIMOLA, FELIX BILAR
22665 PAJO, CHIME MARIE
22666 PAJO, ROVELYN SIMBAJON
22667 PAJONAR, MINETTE ALOQUINA
22668 PAJOTAL, JULIE ANNE CASAMERO
22669 PAJULAS, CHERRYL MAE CALUYO
22670 PAJULAS, JENNYLYN RANO
22671 PAKIT, JOEMAR CABALHAO
22672 PAL, ARJUNE BAGUIO
22673 PAL, REGAMARIE DAÑO
22674 PAL, RONA CYNDALE TAMPUS
22675 PALABASAN, ARLYN LISING
22676 PALABAY, JAWO NIVAL
22677 PALABAY, VIVIAN ROSE VELASCO
22678 PALABRICA, MC DARYL JOY ANSIT
22679 PALAC, FRETZEJEN VILLACIDO
22680 PALAC, JULIA MAE BALORAN
22681 PALAC, MARIBEL ALFONSO
22682 PALAC, RACHELLE GALANTO
22683 PALACA, LUCEL CAINDAY
22684 PALACIO, ADRIAN BIL RAGANAS
22685 PALACIO, JEFF RYAN MENDEZ
22686 PALACIO, JOLLY ANN MABANSAG
22687 PALACIO, JUMELYN NIÑO
22688 PALACIO, MARIA KATRINA MORILLO
22689 PALACIO, MARIA TRICIA OBEMIO
22690 PALACIO, SHEENA PURISIMA
22691 PALACIOS, JESSICA ORCIA
22692 PALACIOS, ROSEL CUAMBOT
22693 PALACOL, JOHN CARLO CABELA
22694 PALACPAC, RICHARD TAMAYO
22695 PALADAN, SHERYL LYNN SANTOS
22696 PALADAR, BONIVIC RUBIO
22697 PALADIN, ELLAINE CASSEY BALAGTAS
22698 PALADO, KATHRINE JANE MENDOZA
22699 PALAGANAS, KENNEDY MAGALONG
22700 PALAGANAS, MICHAEL DENNIEL MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:456 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 PALAGANAS, RHEA PERALTA
22702 PALAGTIW, JOPIE ANDALAJAO
22703 PALAHANG, CARL OBORDO
22704 PALAHANG, NOREEN GAY BOSITO
22705 PALALAY, JESSICA MATTERIG
22706 PALALON, MICHAEL FLORES
22707 PALALON, MYROBBY BAIROY
22708 PALAMARA, JOANA REVIDIZO
22709 PALANCA, MICHELLE MARGARET GONZALES
22710 PALANGDAN, RAFLIN OTINGGEY
22711 PALANOG, NOVE RUTH FRANCISCO
22712 PALAPAR, KIMBERLY MACARAYAN
22713 PALAPOS, IRA MYY MACAPAZ
22714 PALAPUS, MARY JOANNAH SORIANO
22715 PALARCA, CINDY MAGURA
22716 PALARCA, ELLEN JOY ALVARO
22717 PALARIS, LUCELLE CESISTA
22718 PALAROAN, JESSEL ANN LASAP
22719 PALAS, JEFFREY MANALO
22720 PALASAN, CLARY JOY TAGAYLO
22721 PALASAN, JESSA SANCHEZ
22722 PALASI, KAREN DAWEY
22723 PALASI, MARGIE ANNIBAN
22724 PALATAN, LOWIE BACUD
22725 PALATINO, MARY GRACE ADANZA
22726 PALATTAO, JESSICA ESTRELLA
22727 PALATTAO, JR RIETA
22728 PALATTAO, PRINCESS JOY RODESSA EUGENIO
22729 PALAWAN, MONAIDA BASMALA
22730 PALAYA, JOAN EBONITE
22731 PALAYAR, FELDEN CANALITA
22732 PALAYAR, IAN CHRISTOPHER DELFINO
22733 PALAÑA, EFRAIM MISTADES
22734 PALAÑA, KATRINA FERNANDEZ
22735 PALCE, ESTEBAN IV BASILIA
22736 PALCON, DENEVE EYZEN GARCIA
22737 PALCONE, JAZZREL JUN ROJO
22738 PALCOTILO, AMILYN MAE ROBLE
22739 PALER, MARK DANIEL DE PAZ
22740 PALER, SHANINE FAITH DUMAGIL
22741 PALERMO, JERASEL RECALDE
22742 PALERMO, JOHANNA CANTALLOPEZ
22743 PALERMO, KENNETH ROI TORRENTO
22744 PALERMO, LEA AMOS
22745 PALERMO, RUSTOM ESQUIBEL
22746 PALERO, ANALYN FAJARDO
22747 PALERO, GENESES MAY FLORES
22748 PALES, ARIEL VER URBANO
22749 PALES, MAY-ANN SEBAYLOS
22750 PALICPIC, ELLA RAE OLARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:457 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 PALICPIC, MARRY JOY GUTIERREZ
22752 PALICPIC, REINA PAMELA LUNAR
22753 PALIGUMBA, MARIVIC MAYO
22754 PALIMA, NORCHERRY SERRANO
22755 PALINGCOD, CHIRELYN AVANCEÑA
22756 PALINO, THERENCE BATALON
22757 PALISOC, JESSICA ABALOS
22758 PALISOC, JONALYN REGACHO
22759 PALISOC, ROWENA CABUNOT
22760 PALISOC, RUSSEL JOYCE DE GUZMAN
22761 PALITA, BRYAN MONDRAGON
22762 PALIVINO, JOSHUA OBLIGACION
22763 PALLA, KIRBY SASUGOD
22764 PALLER, LADY KRIS PIDO
22765 PALLERA, ADRIAN CARAAN
22766 PALLO, AMOR LABASTIDA
22767 PALLON, MARIE ANDRE LATUMBO
22768 PALMA, EMILIE GONO
22769 PALMA, ERNESTO JR CANCINO
22770 PALMA, GRACE BARRAMEDA
22771 PALMA, JANICE GALAMAY
22772 PALMA, JAYPE URBODA
22773 PALMA, JOEBERT JR AMONCIO
22774 PALMA, JOHN PAULO DEVERSO
22775 PALMA, JOHN-ELFRED NOVIO
22776 PALMA, JUDY ANN ODO
22777 PALMA, MARIA KRISTINA DAGURO
22778 PALMA, MICHELLE MAE MALUNES
22779 PALMA, PHIL MICAH FERIA
22780 PALMA, REINIEL CASTRO
22781 PALMA, RODNEY DEOCAMPO
22782 PALMA, ROMEO RELLENTE
22783 PALMA, ROSALINDA PINO
22784 PALMA, ROSE ANNE QUIJADA
22785 PALMA, VERNA CIPRIANO
22786 PALMANI, RAY ANN VALENCIA
22787 PALMARES, CHERRY MAE LENDIO
22788 PALMARES, IMEE PADERNAL
22789 PALMARES, SHEILA MAE GALIDO
22790 PALMARIA, ORLY DADIS
22791 PALMERA, ANTHONY RIVERA
22792 PALMERA, HONEY LYN MACAGUBANG
22793 PALMERA, LOVIE ABAD
22794 PALMERO, KEVIN KARDEL BERNARDINO
22795 PALMERO, NIÑO ALQUIZAR
22796 PALMES, JANICE DEQUIÑA
22797 PALMES, JEAN MACAY
22798 PALMES, JERALD OSABEL
22799 PALMES, MARIVIC ELISTERIO
22800 PALMES, SHERVIN TAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:458 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 PALMES, THISA DOLLETE
22802 PALMIANO, EDUARD JOSEPH DOMINGO
22803 PALO, ALGELYN CANJA
22804 PALO, CHARINA MAE LUNA
22805 PALO, EMIL GONZALES
22806 PALO, JOHN ROLLIE EVARDONE
22807 PALO, LEONARDO MANUIT
22808 PALO, LIEZEL ANN CURTINA
22809 PALO, RHIA LAE
22810 PALOCA, CARMELLA DELA CRUZ
22811 PALOGAN, DAISY CRIS CABALDO
22812 PALOGAN, REGINE DAMAGAN
22813 PALOLA, ANALIZA INFANTA
22814 PALOMA, JAN MARK PROVIDO
22815 PALOMA, JESSE PAOLO CATACUTAN
22816 PALOMA, JONNA VALMORES
22817 PALOMA, ROSELYN PALADAN
22818 PALOMADO, ARIES HABANA
22819 PALOMAR, IRISH MAE CASUMPANG
22820 PALOMAR, MECHELLE MAE FARINAS
22821 PALOMAR, PORFINA LABAO
22822 PALOMARES, JOANA JOY AMPARO
22823 PALOMARES, VANISA GEROLA
22824 PALOMARIA, APRIL LUNA JOY BALATAYO
22825 PALOMINO, FORNILIA TORRALBA
22826 PALOMO, ANGELYN MACOROL
22827 PALOMO, CHARMAINE MANGALINAO
22828 PALOMO, NERLMALYN BONGGAT
22829 PALONPON, MAR SEBASTIAN BELLO
22830 PALOPE, REGINE APILADO
22831 PALOS, MILDRED BONIFACIO
22832 PALOTES, RONALD PROBEDA
22833 PALPAL, IANA CHRISTINE TERRE
22834 PALTAO, VERGEL MARTINEZ
22835 PALUA, FEDILYN CONSIGNA
22836 PALUA, LEOMAR GRACE MAGBANUA
22837 PALUGA, WILJANE NAPULI
22838 PALUMPUNG, RADZMINA MONTER
22839 PAMA, CARREN MAY GORDEVILLA
22840 PAMAN, DANIEL TANGGAAN
22841 PAMAN, JONALYN ALAVAZO
22842 PAMAN, RENA AMELIA TANGGAAN
22843 PAMANDANAN, GUIA PUNO
22844 PAMANI, EDRALYN RESSURRECCION
22845 PAMANTANGAN, MONTASER MATO
22846 PAMARAN, APRIL LAUREN CHEW
22847 PAMAREJOS, ROMULO REDUCA
22848 PAMAT, MICHELLE MAGALASIN
22849 PAMBAGO, JOHN BRIAN TOLENTINO
22850 PAMBID, GLENN VIBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:459 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 PAMBID, HANNAHLEE PAGADUAN
22852 PAMBID, JENNYVEL DOMONDON
22853 PAMINTUAN, ABIGAIL PATIO
22854 PAMINTUAN, ELISA NICOLAS
22855 PAMINTUAN, JONA PELICANO
22856 PAMINTUAN, MAYLENE VILLAMANTE
22857 PAMINTUAN, VERONICA GARCIA
22858 PAMISA, DANLY VEE GALARROZA
22859 PAMITTAN, DAISY BUNAGAN
22860 PAMITTAN, JACKELYN CUNTAPAY
22861 PAMITTAN, JEAN-ROSE
22862 PAMITTAN, MARIMAINE GLORIAN NISPEROS
22863 PAMITTAN, VENANCIO JR SALADINO
22864 PAMITTAN, VENUS JESHA ASPERA
22865 PAMOGAS, JONNA JANE TANAMAN
22866 PAMORCA, SHERALYNE FUERTES
22867 PAMPARON, REY JHON
22868 PAMPLONA, WENDY MAE GOBOY
22869 PAMUGAS, MARY GRACE ADARO
22870 PAMUNAG, CHARIE MAE NAMALATA
22871 PAN, JEBBY ROSE ALMADOR
22872 PAN, JESPER KENT ALMADOR
22873 PAN, MICHELLE LOISE VILLEGAS
22874 PANABANG, MARY ANN OBSEQUIO
22875 PANADO, SUZETTE POBLETE
22876 PANAG, JEMIMA TANUDRA
22877 PANAGA, HONEY BEE ACORDA
22878 PANAGSAGAN, ANGELIE
22879 PANAGSAGAN, AUBREY GONZAGA
22880 PANAGSAGAN, JANNINE ESCASINAS
22881 PANAGUE, IRENE
22882 PANAGUE, JESSRYL OBSIANA
22883 PANAGUITON, ANNA JIEL CERBAS
22884 PANAGUITON, JELLO LOPEZ
22885 PANAGUITON, JOMER CENINA
22886 PANAHON, JOVIE PARTACALAO
22887 PANAHON, RONALDO ALVAREZ
22888 PANALANGIN, NESLYN VILLAR
22889 PANALIGAN, JOHN ROLD GLEY ABACA
22890 PANALIGAN, LERI KRISTINE CHIARRA BUTOR
22891 PANAMBAY, BAILINA IBOS
22892 PANANDIGAN, HALIMAH ROMANGGAR
22893 PANAO, NOVA RESTOR
22894 PANASAN, RAYMOND HIERRO
22895 PANASE, WELLAH GAY CAMASURA
22896 PANCHO, ALICIA IBARRA
22897 PANCHO, FERNANDO GONGORA
22898 PANCHO, JOHN RAY DAMASCO
22899 PANCHO, MELISSA ANNE MARIE ARRIOLA
22900 PANCHO, PANIE SIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:460 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 PANCHO, RELEANY CUARO
22902 PANCHO, SHEILA MICA JOY ORENCIO
22903 PANDAAN, BIANCA CAMILLE CARASCAL
22904 PANDAKAN, NORHAINA KANAKAN
22905 PANDAPATAN, ALICIA DERIPUSON
22906 PANDAPATAN, ASHMONREE LOPE
22907 PANDATO, JOANNE SORIANO
22908 PANDES, JECELLE BOSTON
22909 PANDING, DURCAS RAMISO
22910 PANDITA, REBINA MAGUID
22911 PANEDA, SHIMELLE SALVATIERRA
22912 PANEMDEM, MICHEL APARATO
22913 PANER, MAE ABASOLO
22914 PANERGAYO, ALBERT ANDRY ECHOR
22915 PANERIO, CONRADO JR BAJENTING
22916 PANES, ARLYN DELA CRUZ
22917 PANES, ATHENA
22918 PANES, JEFFRY MADULARA
22919 PANES, JERLIE MAE LABORIANTE
22920 PANES, KAROLL PAULINE SEROFIA
22921 PANES, ROLANDO JR PADEN
22922 PANESA, CHARLENE OROGO
22923 PANGA, ITHRA DAWN LAYOSA
22924 PANGALINON, JULIET SANTILLAN
22925 PANGALINON, NORIE JOY GLIMADA
22926 PANGAMAL, AILENE NAMLA
22927 PANGAN, JOVANN REY MELLIZA
22928 PANGAN, LOUIE JAY CASTILLO
22929 PANGAN, MARIE CRIS DOBLAS
22930 PANGAN, MENCHIE BUTCON
22931 PANGAN, REXIE ANNE TURALBA
22932 PANGAN, ROCHELLE GATCHALIAN
22933 PANGANDAMAN, HAMDONI KANSI
22934 PANGANDAMAN, NIHAYRA MACASINDIL
22935 PANGANDAMAN, NORNISAH PICARAT
22936 PANGANIBAN, ALDRIN BERNARDO
22937 PANGANIBAN, APPLE BARBACENA
22938 PANGANIBAN, DINA SHYNE ALOY
22939 PANGANIBAN, DONNAH LYN PEREZ
22940 PANGANIBAN, ERIKA ALVAREZ
22941 PANGANIBAN, JACKILYN DANGPAS
22942 PANGANIBAN, JESSA BARTOLOME
22943 PANGANIBAN, JOHERSON RAMOS
22944 PANGANIBAN, JOY CACHUELA
22945 PANGANIBAN, MARY ROSE ESCAREZ
22946 PANGANIBAN, MENCHIE ACORDA
22947 PANGANIBAN, NAZARIO RAMOS
22948 PANGANIBAN, PAUL JOHN BOCTER
22949 PANGANIBAN, PAULINE MISTY MAULLON
22950 PANGANIBAN, PLINKY JOY TENORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:461 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 PANGANIBAN, QUEENIE NAIZA NORBE
22952 PANGANIBAN, RACHELL ANN SELORIO
22953 PANGANIBAN, REJEAN SELORIO
22954 PANGANIBAN, RYAN SALIDAGA
22955 PANGANOD, RUBY ROSE ANN BATOC
22956 PANGANORON, JENNIFER CADUNGON
22957 PANGANORON, MARY CATHERINE DUNGOG
22958 PANGANURON, CLAUDINE ESTOQUE
22959 PANGARAWAN, FATMA CADUNAN
22960 PANGASIAN, JULYMEN STAR AYUDA
22961 PANGCATAN, HANNAH PRINCESS CASAN
22962 PANGESFAN, SHAREENE FESETAN
22963 PANGHULAN, ANNIE ROSE ELECHO
22964 PANGILIGAN, CHRISTINE MARIE CLARIN
22965 PANGILINAN, ARNIN BAES
22966 PANGILINAN, ETHALIA RAZON
22967 PANGILINAN, GLORIA CELESTE CARIÑO
22968 PANGILINAN, GRACE-ANN SANCHEZ
22969 PANGILINAN, JEROME LACSINA
22970 PANGILINAN, JOAN SABABAN
22971 PANGILINAN, JOE MARIE DELA CRUZ
22972 PANGILINAN, KRISTEL AQUINO
22973 PANGILINAN, LEMERY FORRO
22974 PANGILINAN, MARIA VANESSA HINGARAY
22975 PANGILINAN, MARICA GARIMBAO
22976 PANGILINAN, MICHELLE MANALO
22977 PANGILINAN, NERISSA TAYAG
22978 PANGILINAN, PATRICIA GRACE TABUENA
22979 PANGINDIAN, ANGELO MARI GORDO
22980 PANGUITO, LESLIE ANN IGNACIO
22981 PANIEL, SIONY RENTORIA
22982 PANIERGO, RICO JAY HEBRES
22983 PANILA, JONASH PINOR
22984 PANIM, MAUREEN ARCILLA
22985 PANIMDIM, CYREL ELPEDES
22986 PANIMDIM, GERALDINE PEREZ
22987 PANINGBATAN, CRISSA MAE REBOLLIDO
22988 PANINGBATAN, ROBELYN PERALTA
22989 PANINSORO, QUEEN ANNE AUMAN
22990 PANIOROTAN, ALIAH SARIPADA
22991 PANIS, GLENDA FATIMA AVORQUE
22992 PANISALES, LIRENA MAY MALIBAGO
22993 PANISALES, LISETTE CORTEZ
22994 PANISAN, GIZELE IRA IDIAN
22995 PANISAN, LORIEMHE QUILATON
22996 PANIZALES, NIKO PADERNILLA
22997 PANLAAN, HANNA MAE AURITA
22998 PANLAQUI, LORENELLA KIM BALAJADIA
22999 PANLILIO, DELLIJANE VILLASOR
23000 PANLILIO, GLEZY LAMAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:462 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 PANLILIO, JAY HAROLD CORDERO
23002 PANO, BELLY JANE LABISTO
23003 PANO, RICKLYN VILLANO
23004 PANOL, JOHN PAUL ECHANO
23005 PANOL, SANDRA MAE CASIANO
23006 PANOLINO, BRACE DAVE IMMANUEL PILE
23007 PANOLINO, KERVIN DALE PILE
23008 PANONCILLO, JOVEN PAROJENOG
23009 PANONG, ANALYN MONTALBAN
23010 PANOPIO, AILLEN BAROY
23011 PANOPIO, EDWARD MANCIA
23012 PANOTES, ROSITA CALVENDRA
23013 PANOY, JO-ANN BUNGCAWIL
23014 PANSACOLA, JHANNEL CHRISTINE ARANDELA
23015 PANSAG, ANGELO
23016 PANSAG, FLORDELIZ-JOY
23017 PANSAR, FARHANA SERAD
23018 PANTALEON, ALYSSA MESINA
23019 PANTALEON, JOHN ALBERT TANAEL
23020 PANTALEON, JOHN KELVIN SAN LUIS
23021 PANTALEON, MAYEL YBURAN
23022 PANTALITA, MARYDORINE CARMELO
23023 PANTALUNAN, MARY ANN COLCOL
23024 PANTAN, DAISY BALBERO
23025 PANTAO, ARTDIAN LOMOTAO
23026 PANTE, FRIE-AN LLANTO
23027 PANTIG, JOSEPH BITAYO
23028 PANTILAG, SERES ERMAC
23029 PANTILGAN, VILMA FANTONIAL
23030 PANTILGONE, JENNY ANN SOLLANO
23031 PANTILLO, NISA MAGLASANG
23032 PANTOJA, DENISE MARCEL DAGOT
23033 PANTOJA, NATHALIE GAILE REYES
23034 PANTON, MELODY GARCIA
23035 PANTUA, ERICA SUMALISID
23036 PANUELOS, BRENDA MANAOG
23037 PANUELOS, KATHLEEN BUNQUIN
23038 PANUELOS, SARAH JEAN DELA MATA
23039 PANULONG, NAISAM IBRAHIM
23040 PANUNCIAL, LOREN VIKTORIA SUSANA
23041 PANUNCILLON, LEAN ESPADERO
23042 PANUNGCAT, DAPHNE JANE DUMLAO
23043 PANZA, JECEL REQUIZ
23044 PANZO, JOY ANN YEPES
23045 PAO, MARESEL CORPUZ
23046 PAO, RHODORA MAY DULAY
23047 PAPA, ALEX JR DELA CRUZ
23048 PAPA, JELLYN DE CASTRO
23049 PAPA, JERONIMO HIBAYA
23050 PAPA, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:463 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 PAPA, REYMOND SARAGENA
23052 PAPA, RHEA ROMERO
23053 PAPA, RHONALYN CORTEZ
23054 PAPAGAYO, HENRY MARANION
23055 PAPALID, JOANNA CAMILLE FISTADA
23056 PAPAS, HANNAH GRACE
23057 PAPAURAN, CLAUDINE DIANE TEMPLA
23058 PAPCO-O, NESALYN ALOPIAS
23059 PAPEL, MARICEL ADANTE
23060 PAPEL, MELANIE POLDO
23061 PAPIO, DIANNA ROSE MAGBOO
23062 PAQUEO, JOY BORELA
23063 PAQUIBOT, ZENO BANTILAN
23064 PAQUING, RHEA BABARAN
23065 PAQUINOL, JOMER TOMAMPOC
23066 PAQUIT, JOSEL BARLISO
23067 PAQUIT, MARIEL MALANAO
23068 PARA, RENATO REBOSQUILLO
23069 PARACUELLES, LOTIS SONGODANAN
23070 PARADELA, AVEGAIL SINGZON
23071 PARADERO, CYRELLE GUMAPAC
23072 PARADEZA, LENI PANGILINAN
23073 PARADIANG, LESLEE ANNE APAS
23074 PARADIANG, MARIECOR CASTILLO
23075 PARADO, ANGEL DE LUNA
23076 PARADO, EDMAR TOGONON
23077 PARADO, MARIE JOY NARAG
23078 PARADO, MUNALUNA CANDILA
23079 PARADO, RONNIE LITA EUGENIO
23080 PARAGAS, BRENNUS BLAIR GUILLERMO HIDALGO
23081 PARAGAS, CLIFF CHARLES BOLOS
23082 PARAGAS, DAVID ANDREI SALVADOR
23083 PARAGAS, GLORIA MAC BAÑAGA
23084 PARAGAS, JEA-ANN MARIE LORENZO
23085 PARAGAS, JHONIE JAMES ALTURA
23086 PARAGAS, JON ELSON JR ARZADON
23087 PARAGAS, KARLA PITPITAN
23088 PARAGAS, KENN MARCELLANO
23089 PARAGAS, MARIA KATHLEEN SUBIJANO
23090 PARAGAS, RAM JOSEPH CHAN
23091 PARAGAS, ROGER DARYL BUMANLAG
23092 PARAGAS, ROSE CINDERELLA MANUEL
23093 PARAGAS, ROSIELYN ZARATE
23094 PARAGGUA, MADELYN SAMUS
23095 PARAGOSO, JOCELYN GAMAYON
23096 PARAGOSO, MA CRISTINE MONTEROLA
23097 PARAGOYA, CATHERINE REGULACION
23098 PARAGUYA, NOVALINN PERL GODINEZ
23099 PARAISO, CHARISMA VIVIT
23100 PARAISO, HELEN DANAOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:464 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 PARAISO, KATHERINE DOMINGO
23102 PARAISO, LAWRENCE ABADIER
23103 PARAISO, LOVELY TAAC-TAAC
23104 PARAISO, MA DEOSA ALANO
23105 PARAISO, RUTHLAINE ZALUN
23106 PARALE, MARK ANTHONY CUEVAS
23107 PARALES, FELIX JR DALIDA
23108 PARALLAG, ROCHELLE BARROGA
23109 PARAMA, KENITH GAY ADAZA
23110 PARAMEL, VANESSA DE VARAZ
23111 PARAN, JOVELYN BANGCOT
23112 PARAN, LEA AWAS
23113 PARANAS, CLARISSA MAE ENGUILLO
23114 PARANE, ALYSSA JANE SUNGCOYA
23115 PARANE, JASMINE JOCELA
23116 PARANE, KRYSTELLE BADA
23117 PARANGAN, KAREN
23118 PARANGAN, KIMBERLY MAY NIPAYA
23119 PARANGUE, KIMBERLY SENDITO
23120 PARANTAR, JEAMAR LABASTIDA
23121 PARAO, FELIPA VERANO
23122 PARAO, RESA LEA BENITEZ
23123 PARARUAN, ARLI MAY PAYNOR
23124 PARAS, CHRISTIAN BONIFE
23125 PARAS, DIVINE MAE VERGARA
23126 PARAS, GABRIEL EXEQUIEL GENELAZO
23127 PARAS, HAZEL JOICE GALVEZ
23128 PARAS, JOEDEL CALICA
23129 PARAS, LYCA JANE IBAY
23130 PARAS, MA IRISH OLEA
23131 PARAS, MIKAELA MAE VILLA
23132 PARAS, RONA MACABONTOC
23133 PARAS, ROSALIE ESCOBIDO
23134 PARAS, ZILLAH AVILA
23135 PARASO, ADELIENE EVE GAYYA
23136 PARASO, ERICA JOY DELA CRUZ
23137 PARATON, DANICA JOY EVANGELISTA
23138 PARATON, JOYCE ANN DEL ROSARIO
23139 PARATSA, RENZO ROMBLON
23140 PARAY, METHEL DEL MAR
23141 PARAÑAL, IVY NAZARETH
23142 PARAÑAL, MARYFRANCE NOBLEFRANCA
23143 PARBA, SHIELA MAE OTOCAN
23144 PARCERO, ZIGRED VON RODULFO
23145 PARCIA, GLEZZA MAR PANGANTIHON
23146 PARCIA, MARICOR SIMAURIO
23147 PARCO, ALEXIS AMORA
23148 PARCON, ALEXIS RIVERA
23149 PARCON, ALFREDO JR SARONA
23150 PARCON, CHARLMER ROWLAND CINCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:465 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 PARCON, IAN KITH SUMAYLO
23152 PARCON, IVY MANDARANO
23153 PARCON, IZY MARIE GAJETE
23154 PARCON, JENELYN PERPAS
23155 PARCON, KATHLEEN MAE MORANTE
23156 PARCON, REMIE RYAN SUERTIGOZA
23157 PARCON, VYRON REY GUNAO
23158 PARDE, LOVY BUELA
23159 PARDEÑO, ELVIRA JUIT
23160 PARDILLA, LEA II LACASTE
23161 PARDILLA, SANDRA
23162 PARDILLO, ALLONA AVILA
23163 PARDILLO, GEOBERT BANDOQUILLO
23164 PARDILLO, GERALDINE ASILO
23165 PARDINES, JUDETTE BENAVICE
23166 PAREDES, DANILO JR CERBITO
23167 PAREDES, ELEIZA REMOLANO
23168 PAREDES, JEAN PONCE
23169 PAREDES, MARY NIÑA AGNES DADULA
23170 PAREDES, MICHAEL BIGOT
23171 PAREDES, NEL JEAN GALLETO
23172 PAREDES, PERLYN JAY
23173 PAREDES, VICTORIA SEALZA
23174 PAREJA, DIANA FE SALAZAR
23175 PAREJA, FRANCIS TANJAY
23176 PAREJA, GLADYS PURI
23177 PAREJA, JULIA GRACE NOGALES
23178 PAREJA, JURISA BALUCOS
23179 PAREJA, RICHIE NOVAL
23180 PARENA, MARY GRACE PAJARILLO
23181 PARES, MICHELLE ROBLE
23182 PAREÑAS, EDGARDO SANDUCAL
23183 PARIENTE, MICHAEL ELVIRA
23184 PARIL, DARREN JOVIT ARELLANO
23185 PARILLA, LEAH PARADELA
23186 PARINASAN, REMA MAE MAYOL
23187 PARIOLAN, CHARLIE RETOME
23188 PARIS, SHERYL MAE AMELANTO
23189 PARISAN, MARILYN BERMEJO
23190 PARIÑAS, JACKLYN ESTAY
23191 PARIÑAS, LEODIMER MENDOZA
23192 PARIÑAS, SARAH MAE SARTO
23193 PARIÑAS, SHAMAE TAROMA
23194 PARLE, RUSTOM DE PABLO
23195 PARMAN, JULIE ROSE LACHICA
23196 PARMISANA, JOE MARIE PEDREGOSA
23197 PARNONCILLON, REA MARIE NAHID
23198 PARNONCILLON, ROBELL NAHID
23199 PARO, ELSIE VILLARAZO
23200 PARO, NONIE ELEUTERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:466 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23201 PAROCHA, ERROL ASPREC
23202 PAROGINOG, BEVERLY NABOR
23203 PAROGINOG, FREDERICK ESTORPE
23204 PAROHINOG, JILIAN TAYACTAC
23205 PAROHINOG, JUNJUN PAGUNSAN
23206 PAROHINOG, MATT TUMBAGAHAN
23207 PARONABLE, MARIJOY BAUTISTA
23208 PARONDA, RICARDO JR CALUMBA
23209 PARONE, JOHN LEXTER UNIDA
23210 PARONG, MARJORIE CASUGA
23211 PARPAN, ARLAND BEDES
23212 PARRA, KENNETH SOLLANO
23213 PARRAS, ROSANNA ANNA SISON
23214 PARRERA, LEN AILA JONGAY
23215 PARREÑAS, ETHEL MAY MARANGA
23216 PARREÑO, HAZEKIAH DE AMA
23217 PARREÑO, KRISHNA TRIBUNALO
23218 PARREÑO, MARNIE TUMASIS
23219 PARREÑO, NEGIE MARK GUADALUPE
23220 PARREÑO, RONILO PERCIA
23221 PARREÑO, VENUS VILLAHERMOSA
23222 PARRILLA, AILEEN COSTE
23223 PARRILLA, CHRISTIAN REY OSIP
23224 PARRILLA, MARK JOSEPH
23225 PARRILLA, ROMMEL ROSALES
23226 PARRO, ISABEL LINAWAN
23227 PARRO, MA ISABEL ALANO
23228 PARTIBLE, CATHY NAVA
23229 PARTIDO, RONA SUSETTE SR TUAZON
23230 PARTOSA, HARLEY ELNAS
23231 PARUNGAO, ARIES ALFONSO
23232 PARUNGAO, CHARMEL JHOY GIRAO
23233 PARUNGAO, JOHN PAUL CAEZAR DEL ROSARIO
23234 PARUNGAO, MA ISABEL DE LEON
23235 PARUNGAO, NIRAH MILALLOS
23236 PARUNGAO, ROZETTE COHLEEN DOMINGO
23237 PASACAY, BERNADETTE FUENTES
23238 PASAGAD, BLESILA EROISA
23239 PASAGUE, ROSALIE CAMINERO
23240 PASAGUI, MIA KRIS ZHEL MACABENTA
23241 PASAIZ, RONEL BIASCA
23242 PASAJE, CHARLESMAGNE ARNEJO
23243 PASALOSDOS, MARK RANIEL RIMPILLO
23244 PASAMANERO, ERWIN BERNARDO
23245 PASANA, DYAN KRISTINE MALVEDA
23246 PASANA, MARIEGIN AQUINO
23247 PASANG, CHARLIE PADUA
23248 PASAOL, ELSIE COSTELO
23249 PASAY, JOEYLIMAE SABUYA
23250 PASCASIO, MERBEGEN ESCALANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:467 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 PASCO, ADONIS MHEL BALOY
23252 PASCO, HAMILYN CUTARAN
23253 PASCO, JOSE ARINA
23254 PASCO, LIZA UMALI
23255 PASCUA, ANGELICA CASTRESCIONES
23256 PASCUA, ARTHUR VERBO
23257 PASCUA, CAMILLE ANNE QUIAMBAO
23258 PASCUA, CISANJOY JALLORINA
23259 PASCUA, DAN ARIES TEJADA
23260 PASCUA, DANN NIXON DAGURO
23261 PASCUA, DONNA MAE MAGUDANG
23262 PASCUA, GLENN JOSEPH GLINA
23263 PASCUA, GLENN MICHAEL VIERNES
23264 PASCUA, HANNAE ALYZA NIEVES
23265 PASCUA, IRISH JANE PEREZ
23266 PASCUA, JAMES WARREN TIONGCO
23267 PASCUA, JOANNA LACSAMANA
23268 PASCUA, JOHN KEVIN AVENA
23269 PASCUA, JONAH MYCA RODRIGUEZ
23270 PASCUA, KENNETH GALVEZ
23271 PASCUA, LAWRENCE PAUL HERNANDEZ
23272 PASCUA, LECER
23273 PASCUA, LENIE BENTILLO
23274 PASCUA, LEOMAR BUENO
23275 PASCUA, MARC SUREN ABAN
23276 PASCUA, MARISSA MARAYAG
23277 PASCUA, MARIVIC SORIANO
23278 PASCUA, MICHEIL-MARIE SERIAL
23279 PASCUA, NITT ANN NOOL
23280 PASCUA, PHELIM ALWYN DELA CRUZ
23281 PASCUA, PHILIP ANDREW MARIANO
23282 PASCUA, RENANTE SIADING
23283 PASCUA, VIRGILIO JR TUMALIUAN
23284 PASCUAL, ABEMOR BERAN
23285 PASCUAL, ALMIRA BLANCHA
23286 PASCUAL, ARCEL PATRICIA BERDIN
23287 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN NIÑO
23288 PASCUAL, DANECA SURILLA
23289 PASCUAL, DENNIS JIMENEZ
23290 PASCUAL, GIRLIE GAYA
23291 PASCUAL, GISELLE GLICO
23292 PASCUAL, IVY JEAN MARIANO
23293 PASCUAL, JAYVON CERIA
23294 PASCUAL, JENIFFER MABALAY
23295 PASCUAL, JONATHAN LLABRES
23296 PASCUAL, JONATHAN TORRES
23297 PASCUAL, KAREN MANANSALA
23298 PASCUAL, KIETHLY BRIGETTE FIRMEZA
23299 PASCUAL, LEONARD ARIOLA
23300 PASCUAL, LOVELY BALDOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:468 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 PASCUAL, LOWIE CRUZ
23302 PASCUAL, MA MACROSE GAFFUD
23303 PASCUAL, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
23304 PASCUAL, MARY JANE ASUNCION
23305 PASCUAL, MICA ROSE QUOTIMAR
23306 PASCUAL, MICHAEL ALLAN CANOSA
23307 PASCUAL, MICHAEL EMIL CARANGAN
23308 PASCUAL, MICHAEL KEVIN GAMBOA
23309 PASCUAL, NEIL LAWRENCE JUAN
23310 PASCUAL, PAUL ARMAND MARCOS
23311 PASCUAL, REI ANTHONY SAN DIEGO
23312 PASCUAL, RICHELLE TADEO
23313 PASCUAL, RUTH TAMBUA
23314 PASCUAL, SHEENA MAE MILLAN
23315 PASCUAL, VANESSA GERONDIO
23316 PASCULADO, MARK ARVEEN BALUMA
23317 PASIA, JOANNE HERNANDEZ
23318 PASICOLAN, CIPRIANO JR DECENA
23319 PASICOLAN, JENELYN SANTIAGO
23320 PASIGAY, JOHN CARLO ABA
23321 PASIGIAN, KRISTINE PEREZ
23322 PASIGNA, GLENDA HAMBURA
23323 PASIGNA, WENDY CAHILO
23324 PASIGNASIGNA, ALLYN GONZALES
23325 PASIGNASIGNA, MARIA NICA PLANDO
23326 PASIGON, PAULINE ROSE MENDOZA
23327 PASILAN, HANNAH CHRISTINE JOY PLANGCA
23328 PASILIAO, MICHAEL ANGELO BENOZA
23329 PASIN, PRINCESS JANNA MAGDADARO
23330 PASIOL, NOVE GLAIZA TOMARONG
23331 PASION, APRILYN VELASCO
23332 PASION, CATHERINE TUMAMAO
23333 PASION, CRISTINA LUCEDA
23334 PASION, HAZEL JOY NASTOR
23335 PASION, KIM LAXAMANA
23336 PASION, LAURENCE NARCISO
23337 PASION, LIOBEL BENJAMIN
23338 PASION, SUERTE GUIBA
23339 PASION, THEO RENZ SARSOA
23340 PASIONA, CHRISTINE GRACE NOCHE
23341 PASIONA, JEAN TEXON
23342 PASKING, BEVERLY SAD-EN
23343 PASKO, KIM CEDRIC TORRES
23344 PASOL, EDMAR PASTOLERO
23345 PASOL, SUNSHINE JOY JAPITANA
23346 PASON, RENA FE TRAMPE
23347 PASONG, JOVELYN IGNACIO
23348 PASPAS, ESTHER LYNNE SAWAD
23349 PASQUIL, MARELOU GALLEGOS
23350 PASQUIN, ROSELLE JANE CALBIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:469 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 PASQUIN, WIMELYN URGELLES
23352 PASSAY, KHAILYN BALTAZAR
23353 PASSION, ALMERA CARMENA ADVINCULA
23354 PASTELERO, AL DOMINGO
23355 PASTER, IRISH CABILAN
23356 PASTOLERO, JENNEFER HEYRES
23357 PASTOLERO, MELODY ANN FRIA
23358 PASTOR, ELJEAN ASI
23359 PASTOR, JASMIN LIMON
23360 PASTOR, JULIE ANN GRACE VALIENTE
23361 PASTOR, JUVY CRIS GUARINO
23362 PASTOR, KATRINA JAYNE VAÑO
23363 PASTOR, PRINCESS COMPAY
23364 PASTORES, DONNABELLE REBURIANO
23365 PASTORES, EUNICE CAMOTA
23366 PASTORES, JOSEPH PAOLO BAUTISTA
23367 PASTORES, VIVIEN TAGANA
23368 PASTORIL, BILL BATOL
23369 PASTORIL, JESSICA ABULENCIA
23370 PASTRANA, EMMALYN DEL CASTILLO
23371 PASTRANA, IAN KENNETH GANORIA
23372 PASTRANA, IRMA LACRUA
23373 PASTRANA, ROCHELLE SARMIENTO
23374 PASTRANA, STEPHANY JOY AZUELO
23375 PASUELME, JENEL GEPANA
23376 PASUELO, PIERRE JESU SILAUSO
23377 PASUMBAL, AIRA CLAIRE FRANCO
23378 PASUNTING, CRISTY BERN BEDEJARDE
23379 PATAC, APRILYN SIAGO
23380 PATAC, GLENN
23381 PATAC, HANA TAPIA
23382 PATAC, LIEZL SOTEL
23383 PATALINGHOG, CLARRIZ BAUTISTA
23384 PATALINGHUG, ROCEL ELLA MIÑOZA
23385 PATANAO, GEMMA BURATA
23386 PATANGAN, RHEALYN OTINGUEY
23387 PATANO, LINDIE LOU LACSON
23388 PATARAS, AVEL ALILIS
23389 PATARATA, JENNYVIE QUIDORES
23390 PATARAY, MARCHT RONQUILLO
23391 PATARAY, PRECIOUS JOY BATAN
23392 PATATAG, APRIL JOY BANDAJON
23393 PATATAG, VENUS TABANAO
23394 PATAWARAN, NIKO REYES
23395 PATAWIG, ROSE NAGAYOS
23396 PATAYON, MEL JANE TOMPONG
23397 PATCO, MARTHA ANDREA LABANG
23398 PATERNO, MARY GRACE BASA
23399 PATEÑO, DONALENE CONCON
23400 PATEÑO, GIRALDINE PACIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:470 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 PATIAM, JANINE COGASA
23402 PATIGA, JERWIN LAGUERTA
23403 PATIGDAS, ABIGAIL MALLARI
23404 PATILLEROS, JEVI JAN FERNANDEZ
23405 PATIMO, KRISHA CASSANDRA GASTARDO
23406 PATING, JOANNE PALUBOS
23407 PATIO, LOUIE VHINE ZEESHT PADILLA
23408 PATIU, PATRICIA FLORES
23409 PATIÑO, ARAH JANE TIDALGO
23410 PATIÑO, EDLYN MARBELLA
23411 PATIÑO, MARICEL COMPLETANO
23412 PATIÑO, REJOLENE SEGUERA
23413 PATLINGRAO, ADONIS DUPAL-AG
23414 PATLINGRAO, RHANDY IMPERIAL
23415 PATNAAN, JOAN TUMILANG
23416 PATNONGON, ANNABELLE LIMPIADO
23417 PATOC, SHEENA JOY ROCAMORA
23418 PATOLOT, MA RUBELLEE VILLOSTAS
23419 PATOMBON, BLANCHE MEJARES
23420 PATOMBON, MARY JANE SOLIS
23421 PATONONGON, JENEVEBE NEBRIJA
23422 PATRAS, DJOWANA TINGUEY
23423 PATRIARCA, CRISTINE TACO
23424 PATRIARCA, REY CHRISTIAN TACO
23425 PATRIARCA, ROLYN PARCON
23426 PATRICIO, BON SHERWIN LABSILICA
23427 PATRIMONIO, ABEGAIL CARDINAS
23428 PATRIMONIO, SHENNA FLOR PEDRO
23429 PATROCENIO, MA JANINE SANOY
23430 PATROCENIO, MA WINDY MAE SANOY
23431 PATROLLA, DANILO JR BRIONES
23432 PATRON, BERMA OPEÑANO
23433 PATRONA, MIKE VERGARA
23434 PATROPES, MERLINE ESTRADA
23435 PATROPIS, JAMAICA LLANETA
23436 PATTAGUAN, VACHELLE CALLUENG
23437 PATULIN, JAY LADRA
23438 PATURAY, RODERICK CALAPATI
23439 PAUDAC, MOHAMMAD AL-THANIE USMAN
23440 PAUIG, MARVIN CARANGUIAN
23441 PAUL, SHIELA MARY BARANGAN
23442 PAULE, ELLEN JOY DAVID
23443 PAULE, ERA MAE MALLARI
23444 PAULE, MARIE ANNE BALISTOY
23445 PAULE, NOELLE BIANCA BAMBA
23446 PAULIGUE, ARLENE BOCBOC
23447 PAULINO, ENRIK KRISTOFFER LUCAS
23448 PAULINO, MARIFEL GERMAN
23449 PAULINO, RUVELYN ORSOLINO
23450 PAULITE, ANTONIETA DELFINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:471 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 PAULITE, MARY JOY GARCIA
23452 PAULO, DEA MARIE BALUYOT
23453 PAULO, RAIDELYN ESTIRA
23454 PAUSAL, LANELENE VILLASENCIO
23455 PAUSAL, PRINCESS JOY BUSTAMANTE
23456 PAUTAN, PRISCILIA RAMOS
23457 PAVIA, SHAYNE ANNE GOTICO
23458 PAVINO, HAZELLE MARIE GRANA
23459 PAVO, JEFFRY BLANTUCAS
23460 PAYACDA, PATRICIA LAPINAS
23461 PAYADI, MARIVIC BRICENIO
23462 PAYAGON, ANALOU MA-ANG
23463 PAYAK, RINCIL TIMAGOS
23464 PAYAOAN, IRENE LACTAOTAO
23465 PAYAP-A, ELOIZA KAYE BAYANG
23466 PAYAWAL, DINO DIAZ
23467 PAYAWAL, MARIA JIRAH AÑONUEVO
23468 PAYAWAL, MARY JOY TUMAMAO
23469 PAYAY, LEVELYN HUMOLBANG
23470 PAYDOWAN, MARIA CRISPINA BAYADO
23471 PAYE, CHARISA TUBAN
23472 PAYLAGA, MARY KRIS MAGDAEL
23473 PAYLANGCO, JENNY GRACE CHATTO
23474 PAYNADO, KIMBERLY GONZALES
23475 PAYO, HAZEL JILL TUMACA
23476 PAYO, JR CLARO
23477 PAYOD, ELISA PEPITO
23478 PAYOMO, RHENZON JUSTINIANO
23479 PAYONGPONG, MARIVIC AGUASI
23480 PAYPA, CLAIRE CANOY
23481 PAYTE, KRISTELLE JOY NAQUILA
23482 PAYUMO, ADELINE REYES
23483 PAYUMO, ELISHA NOFUENTE
23484 PAYUMO, GEOBELLE MISLAN
23485 PAYUMO, JEREMY BARRERA
23486 PAYUSAN, LEAH LARGO
23487 PAZ, GERALD GUNAO
23488 PAZ, MELLIE VICK CACHERO
23489 PAZ, PATRICK LOTAN KATRIEL MARCELO
23490 PAZZIBUGAN, FRANCISCA DOMINGO
23491 PAÑA, BERNADITH SIMBAJON
23492 PAÑA, JOYCE ANN AUBREY NAVARRO
23493 PAÑA, ROJAINE AVILA
23494 PAÑA, VIVIAN LUZ CAMPO
23495 PAÑARES, JESSA MAY SAMUS
23496 PAÑARES, ROLANDO VILLADAR
23497 PAÑGAN, ANGELA CUNANAN
23498 PAÑGAN, ELAINE MARY MACAPAGAL
23499 PE, LAILANIE MARIANO
23500 PE BENITO, NIÑA GRACIA VENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:472 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 PECAOCO, STARLITE ESMILLA
23502 PECAYO, JAME BRYAN DITALO
23503 PECAYO, LOPE JR MERSULA
23504 PECENIO, ROXANNE MONTERO
23505 PECHANGCO, GLORIA ADIER
23506 PECHERA, JEMILY ARRIOLA
23507 PECHO, ROLIMA MANGILIN
23508 PECHO, SHIELA APAREJADO
23509 PECHON, JOYCE ANNE GUERRA
23510 PECHON, KENT FRANCIS DIMALALUAN
23511 PECINO, ROSCHEL DULFO
23512 PECJO, KIEL AJELLO ZARI
23513 PECKENG, NOEL FATARROG
23514 PECKLEY, CID BING-IYAN
23515 PEDALIZO, LEE JUSTINE GAPASIN
23516 PEDERI, SAHARAH JEANH ATOR
23517 PEDERIO, CEZCIL ANTONETTE TARRAYO
23518 PEDERISO, CARLA VILLARUZ
23519 PEDIDA, JOLLY DALABAJAN
23520 PEDIDA, SUNSHINE BASCON
23521 PEDIERAS, RENLY PAYAS
23522 PEDIMONTE, DINA RILLO
23523 PEDITEN, JUNETH ACNABAN
23524 PEDRAGOSA, MARYJOY CAPEL
23525 PEDRAGOZA, JOHN PAOLO BETITA
23526 PEDRAJAS, KENT TALABAN
23527 PEDREGOSA, JONALYN PARAUNDA
23528 PEDREGOSA, LEAH CASABUENA
23529 PEDREÑA, JULIE ANN MALINIT
23530 PEDRO, ALJOHN PALAC
23531 PEDRO, JULITA PONSO
23532 PEDRO, KAREEN ZARATE
23533 PEDRON, JAYSON MONREAL
23534 PEDROS, DONNA JANE LUMAYNO
23535 PEDROS, JEASEL HERA
23536 PEDROS, JOHN OLIVER TOQUERO
23537 PEDROSA, GILDA ABLETES
23538 PEDROSA, JUN KEVIN SALCEDO
23539 PEDROSA, KRISTINE FATIMA VALEROSO
23540 PEDROSA, MELUCHE GALANZA
23541 PEDROSO, CHARLENE GABAYERON
23542 PEDROSO, KHASHENN DELA PEÑA
23543 PEDROSO, LEH DANE MAY ARILLO
23544 PEDROZO, FERLAN VIRTUDAZO
23545 PEDROZO, JESSAVEL MANTARING
23546 PEDROZO, ROLANDO BAUTISTA
23547 PEDUCA, RHEA MAY SALVIA
23548 PEDUTEM, NEONIEL SOLIDO
23549 PEGARIDO, LOUWELA ROSAL
23550 PEGO, KENNETH TANGALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:473 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 PEJANER, KAZANDRA NIÑA BRETAÑA
23552 PEJANO, DOLORES ROLDAN
23553 PEJAS, SHIELA REGODON
23554 PEJI, VICTOR ROMAN SEMBRANO
23555 PELAEZ, JESEBELLE DE PANAY
23556 PELAEZ, MARIANNE JOY MATEO
23557 PELAEZ, MARILOU MACARANAS
23558 PELAGIO, CLEOFE VILLANUEVA
23559 PELAGIO, JESSICA MARIE SANCHEZ
23560 PELAGIO, SUNSHINE GUIMPATAN
23561 PELANDAS, ANNA MARIE ORBETA
23562 PELAOSA, LARINO JR SALAZAR
23563 PELAYO, ANALYN ARELLANO
23564 PELAYO, ELIEZER PELAYO
23565 PELAYO, LEIZA LINDA LAPUZ
23566 PELAYO, MARY JANE SUAN
23567 PELAYO, ROSE ANN CASANTUSAN
23568 PELAYO, TC ROSE PESANON
23569 PELECIA, JOANNA MARIE BARTOLOME
23570 PELECIA, MIGUEL SARIOLA
23571 PELEGRO, AIRENE JANE BERANDAL
23572 PELEMBERGO, JESSICA DULFO
23573 PELENIO, DANNY PELEGRINO
23574 PELENIO, MARICRIS BORJA
23575 PELENIO, QUEEN ANNE ANGELLICA PEPITO
23576 PELEÑO, JESICA EROISA
23577 PELICANO, JUMA BAUTISTA
23578 PELIGRIN, EDEN AGUSTIN
23579 PELINGGON, ABIGAIL FUERZAS
23580 PELINGON, GESMINE LEANE AÑASCO
23581 PELISCO, LORIE FORMINTERA
23582 PELIÑO, DOROTHEA LOU CEPILLO
23583 PELIÑO, HERNAN YSRAEL BARLUADO
23584 PELIÑO, NIÑO CLEO
23585 PELLAZAR, RODILEE MARQUEZ
23586 PELLAZAR, VANESSA POLLEY
23587 PELLEJERA, JAN PABLO TOCAYON
23588 PELLEJERA, MARIE GRACE BARTOLABA
23589 PELLEJO, LEA MAE JUNSAY
23590 PELLERIN, KENNETH CARL CABUG-OS
23591 PELLODAR, ANJANETTEE KIM PETILO
23592 PELONIA, NOEL REBANAL
23593 PELOS, JOSEPHINE MANTILLA
23594 PELPINOSAS, SILVESTRE III PIDO
23595 PELUTA, KRISLYN ANN BERNAL
23596 PENAFLOR, MARY-ANN ILISAN
23597 PENALES, GRETCHELL ALPAHANDO
23598 PENAPIT, JOHN TIMOTHY PUASO
23599 PENDANG, NIÑA GLORIA ZASPA
23600 PENDATUN, BOTAYNA LATIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:474 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 PENDAUPAN, CYRIL JOY BENEDICTO
23602 PENDON, ABRILLE MAGAYANES
23603 PENDON, HYACINTH MARIE ARITALLA
23604 PENDON, MAREN MANTILLA
23605 PENDON, WENDELL BALTAZAR
23606 PENEPONA, JENNEFER CAUTIBAR
23607 PENETRANTE, ABIGAIL-JOY EDQUID
23608 PENEYRA, WINDELL MELENDREZ
23609 PENGAD, NAYZA BOCCANG
23610 PENI, MARY ANN RAIT
23611 PENILLA, IVA MAE GUZMAN
23612 PENIQUITO, ELSA ALEJANDRIA
23613 PENIT, JEROME URBAYAN
23614 PENOLIAR, JENICA JOY MAMARIL
23615 PENOLIAR, RANILYN ESTRADA
23616 PENOLIO, MARIJOE ABARRIENTOS
23617 PENOS, MADIELYN LISTANA
23618 PENSICA, PEARL PANGILINAN
23619 PENSOCAS, JOHNNY BOY DELA TORRE
23620 PENTECOSTES, DENZEL KAY ALAGAR
23621 PENTECOSTES, MARY ANN AGNES ANSINO
23622 PENTINIO, JAYSON DAVALOS
23623 PENTIOR, SUNSHINE LINDAYAO
23624 PENUECO, PRINCESS RODRIGUEZ
23625 PENULLAR, CHRISTINE MAE RUIZ
23626 PENUS, SHAIRA MARIE CHICO
23627 PENZA, SHEILA MANTALA
23628 PEPINO, LEOMAR LUCERO
23629 PEPITO, ANNA RHEA ALEMAN
23630 PEPITO, DELEAINE LOIUX CAÑETE
23631 PEPITO, JEEREN BALUYA
23632 PEPITO, JESSA BETH TOLEDO
23633 PEPITO, JESSIE TAJANLANGIT
23634 PEPITO, JOHN-LEE
23635 PEPITO, JOMIE CEQUIÑA
23636 PEPITO, LANILYN DELA TORRE
23637 PEPITO, LINA BALUYA
23638 PEPITO, MARY JANE BECIETE
23639 PEPITO, MARY RAULENE BENIGA
23640 PEPITO, PEARLY JOY ABA-A
23641 PEPITO, ROANNE MELLADO
23642 PEPITO, SHEILA MAE GARCIA
23643 PEQUE, ERLINDA DAGA
23644 PEQUIT, PAULINE JOYCE DE VEGA
23645 PERAJA, ANALYN CELIS
23646 PERALTA, ALDA GENOVA
23647 PERALTA, ANGELU DURITAN
23648 PERALTA, ARIANE JOY DELOSREYES
23649 PERALTA, ARIEL ROSETE
23650 PERALTA, BROOKLYN LANGAYLANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:475 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 PERALTA, DAISERE BERNABE
23652 PERALTA, DANICA VERMA MONTERON
23653 PERALTA, DARREN AUSEJO
23654 PERALTA, DIAN PEARL DIANA
23655 PERALTA, DIANNE ARUELO
23656 PERALTA, JAN VICTOR VILLANUEVA
23657 PERALTA, JANICA ABELAINE GALANG
23658 PERALTA, JASON VICTOR RUIZ
23659 PERALTA, JOCELYN CABASAL
23660 PERALTA, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
23661 PERALTA, JULLY ANN MALLARI
23662 PERALTA, KRISTOFFER ABARNAS
23663 PERALTA, LEO MARCO PAULO DIVINA
23664 PERALTA, LYKA BEL ROSAL
23665 PERALTA, MADYLENE PADIN
23666 PERALTA, MARICON MARCOS
23667 PERALTA, MARVEL GEORGE MANZANO
23668 PERALTA, MELINDA PARDILLO
23669 PERALTA, PRINCESS CRUZ
23670 PERANTE, MARICRIS JANE DEL AGUA
23671 PERARO, JENNIFER VELASCO
23672 PERARO, MAREZA PADERNAL
23673 PERAS, ALICIA JANE FIGUEROA
23674 PERATER, JESPHINE ONDON
23675 PERCALES, JOHN PAUL CULANAG
23676 PERCIANA, DIEGO ABO
23677 PERDIDO, CINDY SOBIACO
23678 PERDIDO, DORISHIELD PASCUAL
23679 PERDIDO, RANGIE MAR ACOJIDO
23680 PERDIDO, SATURNINO III RODRIGUEZ
23681 PERDIDO, SUPREMA QUE
23682 PERE, MICHELL ORTIZ
23683 PEREDA, JEMAIMAH DELGADO
23684 PEREDO, WOWIE UNABIA
23685 PEREGRINA, GLYDEL ZALATAR
23686 PEREGRINO, SHIELA DOLOSO
23687 PERELLO, GLAIZA MAE VICEDO
23688 PEREN, HYACINTH JANA SILVESTRE
23689 PEREY, GLYDEL ANNE MANALO
23690 PEREYRA, EULENA ALMODOVAR
23691 PEREYRA, JUNNA LIZA TARRE
23692 PEREYRA, KRISTEL SHAYNE AVILES
23693 PEREYRA, RENE ESTEBAN
23694 PEREYRA, RODNEY DE LUNA
23695 PEREYRAS, SARAH LEE ABALOS
23696 PEREZ, ANALIZA AZUELO
23697 PEREZ, ANGELICA CONSTANCIA
23698 PEREZ, ANGELOU MORALEJA
23699 PEREZ, AUGUSTO MANARANG
23700 PEREZ, AZENITH CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:476 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 PEREZ, BRYAN RECOPELACION
23702 PEREZ, CHONALYN DELOS REYES
23703 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN CAROL VERBO
23704 PEREZ, CIELO MARIE BALATBAT
23705 PEREZ, CINDERELA MARQUEZ
23706 PEREZ, CRISANTO MANARANG
23707 PEREZ, DANNY CRIS ALMAREZ
23708 PEREZ, DAREN VIRAY
23709 PEREZ, DIANA PADILLA
23710 PEREZ, DIVINE MAIDEE TOLENTINO
23711 PEREZ, EMELOU MORANO
23712 PEREZ, EMY VICENTE
23713 PEREZ, EUNICE SAJULAN
23714 PEREZ, IVAN JOY LAPITAN
23715 PEREZ, JANINE REBANCOS
23716 PEREZ, JANNA LOU PINEDA
23717 PEREZ, JAYSON LABAJO
23718 PEREZ, JEAN JANNA MANALO
23719 PEREZ, JEESA ACOB
23720 PEREZ, JENNIFER RUBIO
23721 PEREZ, JENNY MOLDE
23722 PEREZ, JESSICA ILAO
23723 PEREZ, JEZREEL MARTINEZ
23724 PEREZ, JIESELLE ANGELA CENIZAL
23725 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
23726 PEREZ, JOVIE ASUMBRADO
23727 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN CANDELARIA
23728 PEREZ, JULIE ANN QUIÑONES
23729 PEREZ, KLARIZA RIGOR
23730 PEREZ, KRISTINE LABONGRAY
23731 PEREZ, LEA FAUNI
23732 PEREZ, LEMUEL INOC
23733 PEREZ, LENNIE MAHUSAY
23734 PEREZ, LIAN JOY GENERAL
23735 PEREZ, LORREIN AMONCIO
23736 PEREZ, LOVELENE CHRIZZE DUHAYLUNGSOD
23737 PEREZ, LOVELYN IGLESIAS
23738 PEREZ, LYKA VILLINA
23739 PEREZ, MA LANIE DIVINA
23740 PEREZ, MA RUBIE ANGELICA MIRASOL
23741 PEREZ, MA THERESA MEDINA
23742 PEREZ, MARIA CORAZON PEDRO
23743 PEREZ, MARICHU REQUILMAN
23744 PEREZ, MARIE ROSE BOMBASE
23745 PEREZ, MARJORIEVY PASCIOLES
23746 PEREZ, MARY GRACE BERNALDO
23747 PEREZ, MARY JANE ALBO
23748 PEREZ, MARYJANE REYES
23749 PEREZ, MICHELLE MALATE
23750 PEREZ, NIKKA HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:477 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 PEREZ, PAUL ADRIAN SOLIVEN
23752 PEREZ, PAULO SALVADOR
23753 PEREZ, REA ERIKA MORTILLA
23754 PEREZ, ROWENA MENDAJE
23755 PEREZ, RUBELYN VILLAHERMOSA
23756 PEREZ, SAJINI CANARIA
23757 PEREZ, SHAHANI BUSTAMANTE
23758 PEREZ, XYLA JOY ARANETA
23759 PEREZ, ZARINA FRUELDA
23760 PERFECTO, TYRONE JUSTINE DOMINGO
23761 PERGES, CHRISTINE LOVE RAMOS
23762 PERGIS, MARISSA LAXAMANA
23763 PERIA, GREGORIO JR SALCEDO
23764 PERIAS, MARLY RAZON
23765 PERICANO, JOLINA DELA CERNA
23766 PERICO, HAZEL CAÑAVERAS
23767 PERICO, IMEE LIMBAÑA
23768 PERICO, JUDY ANN LIMBAÑA
23769 PERICO, NYMFA MANALOTO
23770 PERIDA, ARBEL CORREA
23771 PERIDA, GEMMA BELOTINDOS
23772 PERIGRINO, JOYET YLAGAN
23773 PERIN, IVAN ABANIEL
23774 PERIO, JENELYN DE CASTRO
23775 PERION, ANGELA LOUISE ESPEJO
23776 PERITOS, LESLIE FELICIA
23777 PERLAC, MARY ROSE ACOSTA
23778 PERLADO, ROMA ANGELICA CARISOLA
23779 PERLAS, GYRUSS REYES
23780 PERLAS, MARIANE JESSELLE RENTILLO
23781 PERMALE, JOAN DEMAGNAONG
23782 PERMALINO, JANELLE ENRIQUEZ
23783 PERMARAN, DENNIS DAET
23784 PERMEJO, FATIMA RACHEL IBERA
23785 PERMEJO, LHEDDY ANN MENDROS
23786 PERMITO, BENNELLYN BLAS
23787 PERNIA, MARIA KRISTEL LAURENARIA
23788 PERNIA, MARK JOHN PALMERO
23789 PERNITO, RHEA MAE ERANDIO
23790 PEROCHO, FAITH SALAPAYNE
23791 PEROCHO, MARICAR MASANGKAY
23792 PEROLINO, JOYLITO JR DIZON
23793 PEROLINO, LORIE JANE GUMAGDA
23794 PEROLINO, MA LYN ACOSTA
23795 PEROMINGAN, GRACE IRLANDEZ
23796 PERONO, KYSIA GALVEZ
23797 PEROSO, RACHELLE EDAR
23798 PEROY, FLORE MAE BACLAYO
23799 PEROY, JAYANN CATANYAG
23800 PERPETUA, JASTINE PARAGES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:478 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 PERSIA, MARY JOY ZUNIGA
23802 PERSIGAS, IAN ANGELO CALABIO
23803 PERSIGAS, KEEM ED RICHARD GONE
23804 PERSOSO, AMY
23805 PERTIBLE, JO NADINE LORENZANA
23806 PERTIZ, ROCHELLE BELMONTE
23807 PERTOS, LIEZL ILIGAN
23808 PERUCHO, MARY ANGELIE ARCINUE
23809 PESADO, CRISTAL ALAIZA FLOR GUNDAYA
23810 PESANIA, GLORYBETH CUTILLON
23811 PESCADERO, DAISY POCPOC
23812 PESCADERO, JODELIN MARTINEZ
23813 PESCADOR, RITCHEL SALADO
23814 PESCUELA, EDWARD BAGAAN
23815 PESEBRE, MICHELLE ANN GONZALES
23816 PESERAL, PHEBE JOY OLIVA
23817 PESIAO, JEY LORD SOTTO
23818 PESIGAN, ANNE MARIELLE ASUELO
23819 PESIGAN, CARMI CABITIN
23820 PESIGAN, RIZEL TENORIO
23821 PESITO, JIESEL LLAMES
23822 PESODAS, ALBERTO JR UY
23823 PESQUERA, JEALYN DONATO
23824 PESQUERA, REINDEL GRACE OTADOY
23825 PESTANIO, MARY ANN OLORES
23826 PESTAÑAS, AKARI PATALINGHUG
23827 PESTAÑO, ANGELOU SAMSON
23828 PESTIJO, ROSALIE ICAWAT
23829 PETAJEN, JAY ZAFE
23830 PETALCORIN, RHEA JOY CRISOSTOMO
23831 PETALVO, LEO MAGNAO
23832 PETARTE, FRELLYN CUEVAS
23833 PETATE, KARL PURIFICACION
23834 PETERE, MARIELLE PARILLA
23835 PETEZA, GENARO SINGSON
23836 PETIL, ROCHELL REBULADO
23837 PETINES, RAMIL VALDEZ
23838 PETLUNGAY, DIXON HABAN
23839 PETRACORTA, CHONA FE AMOGUES
23840 PETRALBA, JOWELYN BARRIOS
23841 PETRAS, JOYCE ANNE SALVADOR
23842 PETROLA, MARA CHARINA MENDEJAR
23843 PEVIDA, DANTE LEGARA INSO
23844 PEÑA, ALONICA AQUINO
23845 PEÑA, ARLENE ARNALDO
23846 PEÑA, DANICA FRANCISCO
23847 PEÑA, DORALIZA MARCELINO
23848 PEÑA, ERICA SHAIRA BARRAL
23849 PEÑA, EVANGELINE VELARDE
23850 PEÑA, HAZEL ISAAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:479 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 PEÑA, JOHN REYMOND LONTO
23852 PEÑA, JOY KAREN KRIST REVADOLLA
23853 PEÑA, JUDITH SERDAN
23854 PEÑA, LYRA BOLAÑOS
23855 PEÑA, MARICEL PINUELA
23856 PEÑA, NORLYN PESTEJO
23857 PEÑA DELA, MAE ANN ELENTORIO
23858 PEÑAFIEL, NICANOR JR QUIAPO
23859 PEÑAFIEL, PAULINE JOY FELICIDARIO
23860 PEÑAFLOR, BLESSIE JOY BUENACEDA
23861 PEÑAFLOR, JEREME BASTILO
23862 PEÑAFLOR, MAUREEN MATEL
23863 PEÑAFLOR, PEARL MIRANDA
23864 PEÑAFLOR, RAYMUND LABASTILLA
23865 PEÑAFLOR, STEPHANIE BAGUIO
23866 PEÑAFLORIDA, JOLY ANN VIÑAS
23867 PEÑALOSA, RYAN MARK BULLOS
23868 PEÑALVER, REINA CATOLOS
23869 PEÑAMANTE, AIZABELLE IBENG
23870 PEÑANUEVA, NIEDENA ASOQUE
23871 PEÑARANDA, JOAN BUMANLAG
23872 PEÑARANDA, JOHN PAUL LUNGCA
23873 PEÑAREDONDO, MIA HARLENE BALANGUIT
23874 PEÑARIBE, KHRYSOLITE KAYE MENDOZA
23875 PEÑAS, GINA POLANGI
23876 PEÑAS, WINNA MARIS ANIVERSARIO
23877 PEÑASCOSAS, BEVERLY REVILLA
23878 PEÑEDA, CHARLES JEFFREY ANTONI
23879 PEÑERA, JUNELYN ZAMUDIO
23880 PEÑERO, JEFRIE PIELAGO
23881 PEÑOL, DYNA ROSE DOSANO
23882 PEÑOZA, VINCENT IMPERIAL
23883 PHILLIPS, RONALIN DACANAY
23884 PIA, AGNES KOW
23885 PIA, AL-SARIF MANDUSIH
23886 PIAD, ANNE KRISTINE ESTRELLAS
23887 PIAD, CARLETTE JEAN MARQUEZ
23888 PIAD, ELMER
23889 PIALA, MARY GRACE BULATAO
23890 PIALA, VINCI MYKO CARIÑO
23891 PIALAN, JAYSON JAVA
23892 PIAMONTE, ELMER CRISTINO
23893 PIAMONTE, GERALD IMPAS
23894 PIAMONTE, LEAH ROWENA BALITA
23895 PIAMONTE, MARGIE TABUADA
23896 PIANG, JOHAINA DECIO
23897 PIANO, ALJUN
23898 PIASIDAD, JOYCE ANN PASCUAL
23899 PIASTRO, CAREN PANOREL
23900 PICAO, MELISSA REBUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:480 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 PICAR, MARIA KATRINA SANCHEZ
23902 PICARDAL, CAROLINE JOY BALDOMARO
23903 PICAYO, CECILIA VALENCIA
23904 PICAÑA, JEREMIAS DANIEL MEDRANO
23905 PICHAY, CHARLES LEVI DELIZO
23906 PICHE, MIKE ZAÑO
23907 PICO, KENNETH ROQUE
23908 PICO, VICENTE ESTEBAN
23909 PICOC, MARIBETH GALINGANA
23910 PICPICAN, DIVINA BUTAYA
23911 PICPICAN, HERMENIA PAING
23912 PIDENES, CRISTINE CASTRO
23913 PIDLAOAN, ALBERT SAMERA
23914 PIDLAOAN, DANICA DIAZ
23915 PIDLAOAN, KRISTEL APOSTOL
23916 PIDLAOAN, MICHELLE DE VERA
23917 PIDO, KYRA AMIGO
23918 PIDO, MEDEL ELLEN DE DIOS
23919 PIDO, MUHIDEN SARIPADA
23920 PIDO, SHENNA VARDE
23921 PIDOC, DANICA LAGAHIT
23922 PIDOR, MARILOU MONTELIBANO
23923 PIDOY, RONEL DELA VIDA
23924 PIEDAD, CARREN NAPITAN
23925 PIEDAD, GENELISA ALIPAOPAO
23926 PIEDAD, JESIRYL VERTICAL
23927 PIEDAD, MARIA JESSICA MANIEGO
23928 PIEDAD, NIKKO JULIUS FERNANDEZ
23929 PIEDAD, NOEL TALATALA
23930 PIEDAD, VENELIE DE VILLA
23931 PIEDRAVERDE, MARIECHO AUGUIS
23932 PIELAGO, JENNY POTOT
23933 PIELAGO, MHAY VISAGAS
23934 PIELAGO, SHEILA ONG
23935 PIEZAS, JEAN ADELAIDE CANTONEROS
23936 PIG-ANG, PRINCESS JOY BUCAHE
23937 PIGAO, CARMINA ALAC-AC
23938 PIGAR, RIO MAE FAJARDO
23939 PIGUERRA, MARY ANN MERLUZA
23940 PILANDE, ANNABELLE CABUNGCAG
23941 PILANTE, RUBY EMBODO
23942 PILAPIL, ALJANE TUBAL
23943 PILAPIL, ALMIRA CORO
23944 PILAPIL, EDLEAH MARIE ALBERCA
23945 PILAPIL, MARIA LYN GOLTIANO
23946 PILAPIL, MICHELLE MUAÑA
23947 PILAPIL, REY LAUDE
23948 PILAPIL, VANESSA MARIE PATALINGHUG
23949 PILARTE, LEIZL JACOB
23950 PILE, MARICRIS GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:481 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 PILE, VANESSA JOYCE MANAPAT
23952 PILI, MA DONNA MAE SANGIL
23953 PILIAS, ANGELICA ESTREMIRA
23954 PILIEN, LEA NADINE GELACIO
23955 PILLADO, KIM ALBARICO
23956 PILLAS, ANGELO SIOSON
23957 PILLAZAR, ANGELICA PUMAREZ
23958 PILLE, BABY KEY
23959 PILLE, JOEL DE LOYOLA
23960 PILLEJERA, MICHELLE SISTER
23961 PILLOGO, JEAN CARLO CAJALNE
23962 PILLONE, CHARENEROSE CARACAS
23963 PILLORA, SHEILA MAE SIOTING
23964 PILLOSES, RACEL NALUAL
23965 PILONEO, ROY REFORMA
23966 PILONGO, MYLENE SARASPE
23967 PILORAMAS, CHERALYN LOPEZ
23968 PILOS, MARJERIE CUBIO
23969 PILOT, CAROLYN GUINYANG
23970 PILOTIN, FLORENCE ALONZO
23971 PILUDEN, LIOBA ASIA EBANIO
23972 PIMENTEL, AMABELLE INGRID POLICARPIO
23973 PIMENTEL, EVAN FAITH NALO
23974 PIMENTEL, JANINE JOYCE
23975 PIMENTEL, JOEFEL FAITH DUGENIA
23976 PIMENTEL, JUSTIN TEJADA
23977 PIMENTEL, MARY AVIELETTE DE LEON
23978 PIMENTEL, PRINCESS SIENA RECARRO
23979 PIMENTEL, RANDIE DE GUZMAN
23980 PIMENTERO, MILDRED HIPOLITO
23981 PIN, REX ALIDO
23982 PINAT, CINDY PENTICASE
23983 PINCA, JEAR CASILLANO
23984 PINCA, JORINA MACATANGGA
23985 PINCA, JOY TANO
23986 PINCA, MONICA IRINCO
23987 PINCAS, MA AMY MILCA
23988 PINEDA, ANALYN MANALO
23989 PINEDA, ANDREA SAMBO
23990 PINEDA, BERTRAM LANDAGAN
23991 PINEDA, DAISY DIZON
23992 PINEDA, DANICA DUNGCA
23993 PINEDA, DANIECE RANEE
23994 PINEDA, DARLENE LOMANTAS
23995 PINEDA, DIANNA SALENGA
23996 PINEDA, FRANCHESKA AIDALYN JACINTO
23997 PINEDA, GLADES CARTAMA
23998 PINEDA, JANIN BALUYUT
23999 PINEDA, JERICO LIWANAG
24000 PINEDA, JOAN CORDIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:482 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 PINEDA, JOSIEBELLE FRANCISCO
24002 PINEDA, JUSTINE PALLASIGUI
24003 PINEDA, KRISTINA CASANDRA MAGSUMBOL
24004 PINEDA, KYM MICHELLE VILLA
24005 PINEDA, LILIOZA DIZON
24006 PINEDA, MA LELANI GETUBIG
24007 PINEDA, MABELLE BALINGIT
24008 PINEDA, MARIA KRISNA MAMINGAO
24009 PINEDA, MARIA NECITAS CABELLO
24010 PINEDA, MELODY LEDDE
24011 PINEDA, MONICA SUCOB
24012 PINEDA, REYNOLD PELARES
24013 PINEDA, RICA DELA CRUZ
24014 PINEDA, ROCHELLE ROYO
24015 PINEDA, RODNEY ELLO
24016 PINEDA, ROSELYN ANN CANDIA
24017 PINEDA, THERESA ANN BAUTISTA
24018 PINEDA, YOLANGELI MARI SANTIAGO
24019 PINEDA, YOLLEN JOY ARCAÑO
24020 PINEDA, ZANDRO ABELANIO
24021 PINEDA, ZENY ROSE CALAUNAN
24022 PINERA, NIÑA JAYCEL MORONG
24023 PINES, JELLY ANN MONSALE
24024 PINES, JOHN PAUL MULATO
24025 PINGAPING, MAY-AN COLTE
24026 PINGGASON, JONA MAE ABRAHAM
24027 PINGOL, GLORY ROSE GALAURA
24028 PINGOL, SIENNA FLAMENO
24029 PINGUL, LORIES DAYRIT
24030 PINILI, HELDEN SHALYNAE PARPARAN
24031 PINILI, LAIZA MARIE TRAZONA
24032 PINKIHAN, JUDELYN JOY LACUTTA
24033 PINKIHAN, MARCELYN BANGADON
24034 PINLAC, DOMINIC JAMES DIONALDO
24035 PINMANGEN, JOSEPH EDYMPSON DOM-AYAN
24036 PINO, BENITO PRINCE MEGAN CERDEÑA
24037 PINO, CRISTINE GUZMAN
24038 PINO, FRAXIEDES LUNA
24039 PINO, JESFER ARELLANO
24040 PINO, MARY GRACE TAGALIKOD
24041 PINO, ROSAREDA CASINILLO
24042 PINOTE, DANIELLA ANNE MAPAIT
24043 PINOTE, REX AÑASCO
24044 PINPIN, JANELLA JEAN GUEVARRA
24045 PINPIN, RAUL TOLENTINO
24046 PINSELO, JULIA SALIBAD
24047 PINTAC, JANICE MONDONG
24048 PINTES, CHARMAINE BUAC
24049 PINTOR, RENALYN CAPILITAN
24050 PINTOR, RUTCHEL POLICARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:483 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 PINTOR, SHAWN NAZARENO
24052 PINTUCAN, ROMAR ANNANI
24053 PINUELA, CRISTINA BILLONES
24054 PINUELA, SOPHIA ARCIAGA
24055 PINUGU, FENIELYN DE VERA
24056 PINYUHAN, CYNTHIA DINAMMAN
24057 PIO, JEROME BAYUDAN
24058 PIO RODA, RUTHLYN LACHICA
24059 PIOC, ROMILYN BADILES
24060 PIOJO, LEONIZA MENDOZA
24061 PIOL, GRACE ANNE SANCHEZ
24062 PIOLLO, JOHN ANTHONY DAIG
24063 PIOQUID, JULIE ANNE KELARIO
24064 PIOQUID, MARY RACHEL FRONTERAS
24065 PIOQUINTO, BERNIE MAGNO
24066 PIOQUINTO, ELLEN GRACE AMOQUEZ
24067 PIOQUINTO, JESSANETTE SEMINIANO
24068 PIOQUINTO, LORNA DIAMA
24069 PIOS, JONNIE YANONG
24070 PIOY, MARIA DANICCA BUATIN
24071 PIPIT, JESTONE VICTOR
24072 PIQUERO, CHRISTIAN TALARA
24073 PIQUERO, GILBERTO MIEGO
24074 PIQUERO, JUDITH OSIONES
24075 PIQUERO, RICHARD MIEGO
24076 PISCAL, ANGELYN SIOCO
24077 PISCOS, NORIELLE MAE OMPAD
24078 PISEC, ELIMAR ALICNAS
24079 PISUEÑA, MARYJANE DE LA CRUZ
24080 PIT, ELLEN ROSE TRAVA
24081 PITOGO, CHRISTIANNE JOY RAFANAN
24082 PITOGO, EDWIN BRONOLA
24083 PITOGO, JESUM MACALOLO-OY
24084 PITOGO, JOANA ROSE CENTENO
24085 PITOGO, JUDITH ESTOR
24086 PITOGO, JUFETH SASING
24087 PITOGO, NINALYN ABAYAN
24088 PITOGO, OSCAR JR NIRE
24089 PITOGO, RENALYN ACOSTA
24090 PITOS, GLENDA BUENO
24091 PITPIT, LOUI JAY ABABON
24092 PIYOL, JAEN LALUSIN
24093 PIZARRA, JESSICA RIOFLOREDO
24094 PIZON, IVY ESPINOSA
24095 PIÑERO, DHARYLL MARZO
24096 PIÑOL, JACQUELINE VILLAMARSO
24097 PIÑON, SIDNEY REY BERNARDO
24098 PLACER, MARIBEL CONSTANTINO
24099 PLACIDO, ADIN MARCELO
24100 PLACIDO, JOHN MARK TAMPOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:484 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 PLACIO, JOSHUARINE PERE
24102 PLAGA, PERLYN MARCELINO
24103 PLAGNE, JOHN PAUL PAMITTAN
24104 PLANGCA, VON ANTHONY PREJOLES
24105 PLANTADO, JELYN NOGRA
24106 PLANTERAS, BEBETH MAE REBUTAZO
24107 PLAR, CAMILLE CLAIRE GUJILDE
24108 PLARISAN, JONALYN DELA RAMA
24109 PLARISAN, MYLA KATHRINA ALLADO
24110 PLARISAN, ODETTE AMOR DABLE
24111 PLATILLA, JULIET LIANZA
24112 PLATINO, MA NOVELYN LICAÑA
24113 PLAZA, CARLES JANE NINGASCA
24114 PLAZA, ELAINE GRACE PRADO
24115 PLAZA, JUSTINE JOI MARCELO
24116 PLAZA, KRISTEL FAITH BUYAN
24117 PLAZA, LOVELY MAE GENON
24118 PLAZA, MARVIN POCDOL
24119 PLAZA, MICHELLE DAGUPLO
24120 PLAZA, ROAHNN QUITA
24121 PLAZARAS, RICRIS REPORTOSO
24122 PLAZO, GERALD JR DIMAANO
24123 PLAZO, JENNY VI RECOSANA
24124 PLETADO, RICHARD PRESENTACION
24125 PLEÑOS, SALOME REPASO
24126 PLEÑOS, VEL VELASQUEZ
24127 PLIEGO, REYLAN TIU
24128 PO, AIDA MAY FRANCISCO
24129 PO, RENANTE VITUALLA
24130 POBADORA, AMIT
24131 POBADORA, GLENN DALE CASTEL
24132 POBAR, DIONISIO III TENORIO
24133 POBLADOR, ERIC SAGAYNO
24134 POBLETE, GLORY ANNE SALAPUNEN
24135 POBLETE, LIEZLE MERCADO
24136 POBLETIN, GLORENCE MAYOR
24137 POBRE, JERRY JR RUIZ
24138 POBRE, VINCENT MANALO
24139 POCAAN, CHRISTIAN JOB
24140 POCDOL, KIM RODAN VASQUEZ
24141 POCON, REGIE CRUIZ
24142 POCONG, ZENAIDA BORAGAY
24143 PODOL, FEBY AVILA
24144 PODRIDO, ROMEJEAN VALERIE COCATANA
24145 POGOSA, MARY JEAN ORAGA
24146 POGOY, ALMA LOU JACUTIN
24147 POGOY, JESSICA MAE APOSTOL
24148 POGOY, KIMVERLY TAPAN
24149 POJAS, GRACE LEONOR RAZUL
24150 POLAO, NORDENA DATUBIMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:485 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 POLICARPIO, CHARLENE SANTOS
24152 POLICARPIO, MARIA LIZA TRONCO
24153 POLICARPIO, PRINCESS HALILI
24154 POLICARPIO, SARAH JANE SUMAMPONG
24155 POLICIANOS, AIRYL MAE GENOSA
24156 POLICIANOS, GLICER MICHAEL DOMINISE
24157 POLICINA, NERIZA MAE FERNANDEZ
24158 POLIDO, GLENDA SALESTRE
24159 POLIDO, RUVILEE DOMINGO
24160 POLILEN, MARIBEL SEVILLA
24161 POLINAR, EMELIA ALIPOYO
24162 POLINAR, MARIE CRES RACHO
24163 POLINAR, RHEA AGUILAR
24164 POLINARES, LYRA REQUINA
24165 POLINES, JENNY ROSE LIBRADO
24166 POLINTAN, ALYSSA MARY YAMIT
24167 POLITICO, CHRISTOPHER KATIGBAK
24168 POLITUD, MA LIZA MARIANO
24169 POLLICAR, MA GUADALUPE LANTAJO
24170 POLLOSCO, JOY NAVA
24171 POLLOSCO, MYRNILYN
24172 POLLOSO, PRINCESS ARCANGEL
24173 POLO, CHRIS CALVIN DAHILOG
24174 POLO, DAISY PERALTA
24175 POLO, JEANY BATINGAL
24176 POLOG, JERRY DECEMBRANA
24177 POMAREJO, RICHELLE PERDIGON
24178 POMAY-O, ANDRELYN VALLESTEROS
24179 POMEDA, RHEA ANCIANO
24180 POMICPIC, VICENTE ECONAR
24181 POMIDA, DANICA CASTA
24182 POMIDA, LORY BURGOS
24183 POMIDA, MURIEL GUTIERREZ
24184 POMOY, KEVEN JAY CASTAÑOS
24185 POMOY, MARILYN MURCIA
24186 PON, ELIZA GRACE MORDENO
24187 PONCARDAS, JESRAEL BESIDOR
24188 PONCE, DARLENE MAY BESORIO
24189 PONCE, DONA CRISTAL
24190 PONCE, GIAN CARLO BALONGAYAN
24191 PONCE, JAYSON RAFAL
24192 PONCE, JOSEPHINE CIELO BIRCO
24193 PONCE, MELONA GRACE ABAN
24194 PONCE, RHEA MAGBANUA
24195 PONCE, RHEA MAE ARRANGUEZ
24196 PONCE, RIO SHAYNE VERGARA
24197 PONCE, ROLLYN JOY FRANCISCO
24198 PONCE, ROMINOWIN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
24199 PONCE, ROSALINDA PAREL
24200 PONCE, RUBY PONSECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:486 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 PONCE DE LEON, JANICE NALICA
24202 PONCIANO, ELISHA DOMINGO
24203 PONCIANO, JESTHER JOHN DEGUZMAN
24204 PONCIO, ESTHER MANALANSAN
24205 PONCLARA, ANA MAE TOBESA
24206 PONDANG, ELLANIE CERBITO
24207 PONDARE, ROMMEL INTERINO
24208 PONDOC, JELLY BINATERO
24209 PONFERRADA, ANGELO ARBOSO
24210 PONG, MARIA CRISTINA CABONOC
24211 PONGASE, DIZON CAPIN
24212 PONGASE, RESHYL LABOR
24213 PONGASI, DIVINE GRACE CAUSAREN
24214 PONGGAN, NAOME NAMALATA
24215 PONGOS, REYCHEN LAZARTE
24216 PONIO, HANALEEL PAGSANJAN
24217 PONJE, MARIA NIEVIE SANDOY
24218 PONO, GEOFREY ALEJANDRE
24219 PONO, IVY CABANTUG
24220 PONPON, ANGELIE SAMPAYAN
24221 PONSECA, DERICK ALDE
24222 PONSECA, MARYNOLL MANALO
24223 PONSICA, RICHMOND JR PAGATPAT
24224 PONSO, ROJELIE GASE
24225 PONTEJOS, MARCO REFORSADO
24226 PONTESOR, BIANCA PADILLO
24227 PONTILAR, RICA JOY GESULGON
24228 PONTILLAS, JAYSON GARLIT
24229 PONTILLAS, MERIE BLESS COLIPANO
24230 PONTILLAS, NAIZA REDULLA
24231 PONTILLO, CHENEE BULAWAN
24232 PONTILLO, GLEENA ALAGABAN
24233 PONTIOSO, LEA MAY RAVILLAS
24234 POONADATU, SORAYA BATARA
24235 POONON, SHEILA CAMOTES
24236 POPULI, JESSA PANALIGAN
24237 POQUIZ, BERNARD DISTOR
24238 POQUIZ, ROMMELU DIZON
24239 PORASO, ANNALIZA SENENTE
24240 PORAZO, LIEZL VILLASOR
24241 PORAZO, LIMSEY VILLASOR
24242 PORBIDO, DONNA PIMENTEL
24243 PORCADO, MARICAR HISONA
24244 PORCIUNCULA, MILLET BALMORES
24245 PORIO, CATHERINE AMISTAD
24246 PORIO, EUNILYN TARNATE
24247 PORIO, JOY DADIA
24248 PORLON, BLANLEZ ROSADIÑO
24249 PORLON, SHANAH CALVO
24250 PORMENTERA, LOVELY JEAN CORDERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:487 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 PORMIENTO, JUNRY MERCADER
24252 PORNELA, MA FLOR ASNE
24253 PORNIA, HEIDE CRISTY VALLE
24254 PORNILLOS, KESIAH PURISIMA
24255 PORO, NESTOR JR MONTERA
24256 POROC, CHERISLOVE ABE
24257 POROL, JEAN PHEBET PUYO
24258 PORRAS, JAYSON CORDERO
24259 PORRAS, JHOANNE CANLAS
24260 PORRAS, KRISTINE CORDERO
24261 PORRAS, PAUL PABILICO
24262 PORTA, KYSA DINERO
24263 PORTABES, HONEY MAE ILO
24264 PORTACIO, JELLANIE CORNELIO
24265 PORTACIO, LIEZL CONDINO
24266 PORTACIO, REMALYN SALAMANCA
24267 PORTADES, CRIS BERNARD NAVIDA
24268 PORTADES, SHERYL CAPISTRANO
24269 PORTELA, HOLYSMAYNELLE DELA CRUZ
24270 PORTEM, PRINCESS GAMBALAN
24271 PORTENTO, KARLO MAY BULARDA
24272 PORTERIA, HAZEL BONIT
24273 PORTES, GENEVA TUBIERA
24274 PORTES, NADINA REAH ORAIZ
24275 PORTEZ, KERLLYN SABOLBERO
24276 PORTICOS, ALBERTO VILLACERAN
24277 PORTILLAS, RICHARD LEY MANSUETO
24278 PORTILLO, RIZALYN LABAJO
24279 PORTO, MICHAEL JORGE BANTUGON
24280 PORTO, SHAD COLOCADO
24281 PORTO, SHENAMIE PERIA
24282 PORTON, RONETH ENAD
24283 PORTUGALIZA, MELIZA RAPAL
24284 PORTUNOVA, MA CRIMELDY BANCES
24285 PORTUNOVA, REYMHART BANCES
24286 PORWELOS, JACQUELINE INOCELDA
24287 POSADAS, CARLOS JR ODIADA
24288 POSADAS, HELEN PASOQUEN
24289 POSADAS, NORMAN BALDOZA
24290 POSANSO, ARNULFO JR RUBIO
24291 POSAS, JUREINA ESPERANZA
24292 POSILLO, AILENE MIRABUENO
24293 POSO, JULIE ANN CABAFRANCA
24294 POSO, MALOU DIAZ
24295 POSO, MICHELLE RONATO
24296 POSTANES, RONNEL MACAS
24297 POSTRANO, KAREN OLIS
24298 POSTRERO, JANNA LACE JIMENEZ
24299 POTAL, RODA CUANICO
24300 POTANE, LILIBETH TUGADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:488 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 POTANE, LOVELY GAY DULFO
24302 POTANGNA, MARICEL ATTABAN
24303 POTAYRE, SAMSON ESTOLONIO
24304 POTENCIANA, RAMIL JR BALMES
24305 POTENCIANO, KELVIN GERONIMO
24306 POTESTAS, CHERRY ALISNA
24307 POTIAN, RUBY TUMLOS
24308 POTOT, ABBY GRACE MELICENT
24309 POTOT, RICA FLOR
24310 POTOTOY, RONALD SANCHEZ
24311 POVADORA, DEVIE SAGAYNO
24312 POVADORA, JEZEBEL ANDRADE
24313 POYAOAN, DIANA SANCHEZ
24314 POYAOAN, RALYN MASIGLAT
24315 PRADES, DANIEL GABRIEL CARPINA
24316 PRADIA, AMELYNN JOY LIM
24317 PRADIA, CHRISTINE SAMSON
24318 PRADO, BEVERLYN MONSANTO
24319 PRADO, FAYE CLARK FAUSTINO
24320 PRADO, GERRY LALAGUNA
24321 PRADO, JEFFREY CARIÑO
24322 PRADO, JESAIAH FAITH DELA CRUZ
24323 PRADO, MARIA JUVELLE PUYAWAN
24324 PRADO, RHEA MAE SALAZAR
24325 PRAGAS, ORLANDO IMPERIAL
24326 PRAGIDES, EUNILENE SILVERIO
24327 PRAICO, CHERRY MAE BELARTE
24328 PRAILE, JASON REY MADEJA
24329 PRANADA, JANNELLE
24330 PRANADA, KARL ZUÑIGA
24331 PRANIS, JONA PRINCIPE
24332 PRASMO, CRISMALYN BATCHAR
24333 PRAXIDIO, ROGINE CEDRO
24334 PRECILDA, RICKY CAILA
24335 PRECILLA, MARY GLADYS JAZEL MARQUEZ
24336 PRECIOSA, FAYE CAMELLE SUÑER
24337 PREDILLA, ARVIEMAY LAYRON
24338 PREGONER, DAVE TAMPUS
24339 PREGUNTA, WILLIAM RAFAEL
24340 PRELLIGERA, DOROTHY ORCIO
24341 PRENDOL, ROBERT JR PASCUAL
24342 PREPOSE, PIA FATIMA PAJIMOLA
24343 PREQUENCIA, JEA ALLYZAH PUCHERO
24344 PRESAS, CLARENCE JADE BUCIO
24345 PRESAS, LESTER ESCOBAR
24346 PRESBITERO, GLEIR CAÑETE
24347 PRESILDA, JETHRO PICORO
24348 PRESILLAS, GENESIS COMENDADOR
24349 PRESNILLO, JANET MOSTAR
24350 PRESNO, ROSELYN MARSADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:489 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 PRESORES, CARMELA ALICAWAY
24352 PRESTIN, JOHN MARK FERIL
24353 PRESTOZA, MARK-JHON RAMOS
24354 PRESTOZA, RIO ALVAREZ
24355 PRIAS, JOANNE OLARTE
24356 PRIETO, DIZZA ANN SOBREMONTE
24357 PRIETO, PAUL TIMOTHY CARVAJAL
24358 PRIETO, SHIELA MAE PRADO
24359 PRIETO, WILMA CEREZO
24360 PRILA, EDELYN DAVID
24361 PRILA, PATRICIA ANN ALMONIA
24362 PRIM, HERMIE MAUREEN NAVAL
24363 PRINCIPE, MARY JOY ARMAS
24364 PRINCIPE, RESTITO ILUSTRE
24365 PRING, ABEGAIL CUNANAN
24366 PRING, BERNARDINO LACANLALE
24367 PRIOL, MICHAEL BARLAAN
24368 PROFUGO, JOBELLE SALAZAR
24369 PROGELLA, JESTONI SANTIAGO
24370 PROLLAMANTE, AVE GAYLE VIVAR
24371 PROLLES, DIANA OBIERNA
24372 PROLLES, DIANA NEA NAVALES
24373 PROSPERO, BHELLA MAMANAO
24374 PROTACIO, JESSA NALUPA
24375 PROTACIO, ZWITCEL LACHICA
24376 PROVIDENCIA, SWEET MADELLE IGARLINO
24377 PROVIDO, ALPHA JOY RIVERA
24378 PRUDENCIO, KAYLYN CASTILLO
24379 PRUDENTE, MIKEE BERBA
24380 PRUDENTE, MOISES CORPUZ
24381 PUA, JANNET SOLAR
24382 PUASA, SITTIE NORONISA GOOD
24383 PUASO, RONA OMBROG
24384 PUBLICO, JUNALYN BALWAY
24385 PUBLICO, LAURENCE ESTEBAN
24386 PUBLICO, MARIENEL LAGUMEN
24387 PUBLICO, NOEMI NARIO
24388 PUBLICO, SHARIZ CASTOR
24389 PUCYA, JOAN OYANG-O
24390 PUDADERA, CHARLIE DESIERTO
24391 PUEBLOS, MARILOU TEJOL
24392 PUEGAN, MERIAM BALLOGING
24393 PUENTENEGRA, MARLAE NATALIE BUGAS
24394 PUERTA, JOAN PRILA
24395 PUERTO, JESLYN GAY LOPEZ
24396 PUERTO, LIWAYWAY BOLON
24397 PUERTO, RHEA JOY LOPEZ
24398 PUGAL, NELYJOY REYMUNDO
24399 PUGONG, EDEN MAE GULLUNAN
24400 PUGOY, CATHERINE DEGUMBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:490 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 PUGUON, ANNIE FE PUGUON
24402 PUGUON, MARLENE TINOL
24403 PUIG, JESSIEL ALEGRIA
24404 PUJANTE, JULIE ANN GANITNIT
24405 PULA, BRAINARD JOHN BINOYA
24406 PULA, JENNICA MAE BERGONIA
24407 PULAN, MARIA GLADIS CAPUA
24408 PULANCO, RACHELLE SUPSUP
24409 PULGA, MIKHAIL GUTIERREZ
24410 PULI, PRINCESS RAMIREZ
24411 PULIDO, CHARMAINE JOAN SEDANTO
24412 PULIDO, DOROTHY DIVINAGRACIA
24413 PULIDO, EVANGELENE ARTATES
24414 PULIDO, OSCAR JR GALANG
24415 PULIG, JONELYN LINDAWAN
24416 PULINDAO, FARISHA LINGGA
24417 PULIRAN, RODELYN AGUAN
24418 PULUMBARIT, REGINE CALUAG
24419 PULUSAN, DOMINIC VIRAY
24420 PULVERA, ANGEL BETH MAE BANIGA
24421 PULVERA, KRYSTEL ANN MANGUBAT
24422 PUMAHING, JINGKY TODA
24423 PUMARAS, ALBERT VALDEZ
24424 PUMARES, CLYDERYL DICEN
24425 PUMBAYABAYA, HANAN SUPE
24426 PUMIHIC, HAZEL DAULAYAN
24427 PUNAY, JONATHAN MIAMO
24428 PUNAY, KATRINA KATE DIANNE DATULAYTA
24429 PUNAY, MARIA JAMILLAH SEVILLA
24430 PUNLA, JAYCEL DAVID
24431 PUNO, ALDRIENE PARUNGO
24432 PUNO, ETHELRIDA PADUA
24433 PUNO, GLADYS HOPE CORTEL
24434 PUNO, JERICHO GABUCO
24435 PUNO, KRISTINE LAPESURA
24436 PUNO, RESTIE ALLAN AMURAO
24437 PUNO, REYNALD MORENTE
24438 PUNO, SHERYL VILLARICO
24439 PUNONGBAYAN, DIANE CRISOSTOMO
24440 PUNSALAN, JOCELYN PEDRAZA
24441 PUNSALAN, LYCA BARRERA
24442 PUNTIL, ALLEYSON MAYE TADEO
24443 PUNZAL, JEFF SANTOS
24444 PUNZALAN, ALBERT DELA CRUZ
24445 PUNZALAN, ARIEL BUNGAY
24446 PUNZALAN, ARVIN JAY MONGAYA
24447 PUNZALAN, IDA MARIE INTAL
24448 PUNZALAN, LADYLYN TURLA
24449 PUNZALAN, NERISSA AMPER
24450 PUNZALAN, RONNEL VICTOR SILVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:491 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 PUOD, NOVA GRACE DADOR
24452 PURA, SONNY PEÑAMORA
24453 PURIFICACION, SARA JANE DEL ROSARIO
24454 PURIGAY, ANA MARIE HANDIG
24455 PURISIMA, HELDIN LOMBOY
24456 PURO, CHERRY MAY PAREDES
24457 PUSO, LORENA VEGA
24458 PUTONG, ALMA MAE CLENUAR
24459 PUTONG, RYAN ALDRIN MAPOY
24460 PUYAOAN, CHRISTINE ADELLE DE AQUINO
24461 PUYOGAO, IVAN LLAGUNO

<< BACK || NEXT  >>

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS:

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on announce soon.

All passers are required to bring the following upon their registration: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

SEE ALSO:

UPDATES:

For more updates of the results for September 2016 Teachers Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com. To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKE” us  on Facebook and you may also bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “LET RESULT: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level [ N, O & P ]

  1. Pingback: FULL LIST: LET Result September 2016 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level [ Q, R, S & T ] - PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: LET Result September 2016 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level [ U, V, W, X, Y & Z ] - PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET RESULT: September 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *