LET PASSERS: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level [ J, K, L & M ]

By | October 14, 2016

List passers September 2016 LET Teachers Board Exam Result Secondary List of LET passers in the ‘September 2016 Teachers Board Exam Result’ for Secondary level is anticipated to be out online. Aside from the list of passers, it also includes the list of top passers, top performing and performance of the schools. Result will be available here once the official result is release by the authority.

Teachers board exam for secondary level is expected to be release within thirty-nine (39) to fifty (50) working days from the last day of examination. Board of Licensure Examination for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) conducted the licensure exam in the following testing centers: Manila, Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Marinduque, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga. Last September 25, 2016.

LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level

Alphabetically Arrange from letter J to M 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS (LET) – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

15627 JAAFAR, BENFATHI SALISA
15628 JABAL, PRISMITA HERANCE
15629 JABANES, CRIS RODREL JARALES
15630 JABANES, ERENEO II JUBAHIB
15631 JABAO, MARICAR FUENTES
15632 JABASA, CARYL VINA MENION
15633 JABAY, JOHN PHILIP DEIPARINE
15634 JABIAN, NER MEDILLO
15635 JABIEN, JESSAMAY BRAZAS
15636 JABILLO, JUVY QUIÑO
15637 JABIÑAR, EMMA BARONA
15638 JABOLA, SARAH MAY DE LOS SANTOS
15639 JABONERO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MORDICE
15640 JABONILLO, CLAUDINE OLI
15641 JABORDO, LORNE MAE ECABANDE
15642 JACA, CYNTHIA ESPINA
15643 JACA, JOSE APOLLO GACILLOS
15644 JACA, SHEENA MAE BINAMIRA
15645 JACABAN, FATE SOCO
15646 JACABAN, MARICEL ARDA
15647 JACALNE, SHERWIN NERI
15648 JACILDO, MARIA ELENA DAVASOL
15649 JACINTO, CLAUDINE GALICIA
15650 JACINTO, EDISON DIONEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:315 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 JACINTO, ELPERT JAY TOMBOC
15652 JACINTO, HARLY QUEEN TUTOR
15653 JACINTO, JERICKSON WANCE
15654 JACINTO, JHOANNA ATIENZA
15655 JACINTO, JOSHUA JONATHAN ARCIAGA
15656 JACINTO, LIEZL CALIBUSO
15657 JACINTO, MELODY CROOX
15658 JACINTO, RIZA MAY LACERNA
15659 JACINTO, VENUS YAMIE DELIMA
15660 JACOB, ANDREA KEI
15661 JACOB, BERNADINE GARCIA
15662 JACOB, BEVERLY ANN FRONDOZO
15663 JACOB, BRYAN RAY LOBINGCO
15664 JACOB, GIL LLOYD JR FERRANDO
15665 JACOB, JOHN MARBERT MARQUEZ
15666 JACOB, KATRINE MAY ARCENUE
15667 JACOB, KRISTIAN GONZALES
15668 JACOB, RENE FLORES
15669 JACOB, TERESITO PRINCE WARREN TARE
15670 JACOBE, ANDHEE MANAOIS
15671 JACOBE, RHEA KASTINE PEÑANUEVA
15672 JACOBE, SERGIO III TOLEDO
15673 JACOBO, BABY LYNE MARAVILLA
15674 JACOBO, JOHN CEDRIC AGUILAR
15675 JACOLO, DONALYN VALDEZ
15676 JACOSALEM, ARLENE JOY GACILLOS
15677 JACOSALEM, MARY JANE DE LEON
15678 JACUYA, MARYLL FRANCE BACALTOS
15679 JADIA, EMI GREGORIO
15680 JADIE, JOSEPH JULOC
15681 JADMAN, REMYLIN MACUTAY
15682 JADOL, RONALYN YOR
15683 JADULOS, MARVIN BALUNDO
15684 JAEL, KATHLEEN FUNTANILLA
15685 JAEN, LOVELY ROSE GUTIERREZ
15686 JAGAPE, VIVIEN LOU MORALES
15687 JAGNA, JENALDYN JACINTO
15688 JAGOLINO, MA EUZEL RECENTE
15689 JAGONAL, AIGIZA BALALA
15690 JAGONIO, PEARL BLOSSOM OBLIGAR
15691 JAGONOB, XYLA MAE TABAQUE
15692 JAGONOS, JOREZA TABAMO
15693 JAGUNOS, WINNIELYN FERMANO
15694 JAHANI, SWITZEL JEAN ORION
15695 JAICTEN, AXEL ROSE ROSALES
15696 JAIME, IRAH SALAC
15697 JAIME, JAMES GREFALDA
15698 JAIME, TORIBIO JR PACITE
15699 JAINUDDIN, ANALISA POLALON
15700 JAJALLA, MARIA CIELO PARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:316 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 JAJI, CHRISTINE MAY SEMENIANO
15702 JAKOSALEM, JUNARD REÑEZ
15703 JAKOSALEM, SHIELTHEL JEN LIBRE
15704 JALA, CHIBERT LARGO
15705 JALA, GENEREL TACANG
15706 JALA, JUSTE LYN SOMBELLO
15707 JALAC, JELLIE ANN LEAL
15708 JALANDONI, GLENN PAGDATO
15709 JALANDONI, SHAIRA ARABIA
15710 JALAPADAN, LOUIE SARDANE
15711 JALEM, ELGIE CARAMBA
15712 JALI, SHARIFA SITTIE ZEHANIE MANTE
15713 JALIMAO, JIELYN RAFER
15714 JALLORINA, CHRISTIAN NICOL
15715 JALLORINA, MAVIE JOY ALAGAO
15716 JALMANI, SHIELA ANDANG
15717 JALMASCO, AMELYN JERESANO
15718 JALOS, JOYLYN BAÑEZ
15719 JALOSJOS, MARCELINO NIEZ
15720 JALUAG, LLOYD EPONG
15721 JAMAGO, ROSE ANN SUAYBAGUIO
15722 JAMALODEN, NADJAH ABDULGAFFAR
15723 JAMANDRE, ANDREW TRESTIZA
15724 JAMANDRE, KRISTEL AGUILAR
15725 JAMANDRE, PRECIOUS LACQUIAS
15726 JAMANDRE, RODOLFO JR DELOTINA
15727 JAMANTOC, MA YENESEL FAITH OCHAVO
15728 JAMAR, HAJERMA MATLI
15729 JAMBO, JASON MIRA
15730 JAMCO, MONICA
15731 JAMEEL, HUJAIFAH ABDULNASSER
15732 JAMERO, JAMES BELDENIZA
15733 JAMERO, JULIETA LABOR
15734 JAMERO, MA AREM CHRISTINE ASILUM
15735 JAMIAS, ROCELITO SERRANO
15736 JAMIL, NORWAFAH SARIP
15737 JAMIL, SHEILLAMIE TORRES
15738 JAMILA, ROSHAILYN JILL SAN DIEGO
15739 JAMILAN, EARL JOY CORPUZ
15740 JAMILI, JOY HOPE DE ASIS
15741 JAMIN, ALEX RAENEIL CABARLES
15742 JAMINOLA, FERNANDO JR MOLINA
15743 JAMITO, FLORIDEL BULONGGAITA
15744 JAMITO, RHODALYN SOLVER
15745 JAMODIONG, MARIA CELESTE ARMACHUELO
15746 JAMON, MA CARMELA DE OCAMPO
15747 JAMON, MARIE ANNE JOSSEL MANALANG
15748 JAMORA, JOAN CARANGUIAN
15749 JAMPAS, JESSEL
15750 JANAGAP, JIZELLE JADE SIBONGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:317 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 JANAIRO, MA VIVIAN ALFARO
15752 JANAMJAM, MARICHU FLORES
15753 JANDAYAN, MELCHIE BUCAR
15754 JANDAYAN, MERCY JASO
15755 JANDAYAN, RYAN TAJORES
15756 JANDOC, MAVERIC INTAN
15757 JANDOG, SHERFIL KATE ATILLO
15758 JANEO, MICHELLE SALVIA
15759 JANEO, ROBELYN PALMA
15760 JANGAO, JONATHAN TAOTAO
15761 JANIOLA, JESSA BASMAYOR
15762 JANO, JOBELLE AMORA
15763 JANOBAS, DONNA ARACELI AMOROTO
15764 JANOLINO, LYN LYN LUNETA
15765 JANSEN, GENESIS ROSE ARCENAS
15766 JANSOR, JUFIN MARK JABIAN
15767 JAO, EDEN DE ANDRES
15768 JAO, JOAN ROSE BAQUISA
15769 JAO, RONGEN DULTRA
15770 JAO, VIRGILIO JR RECTO
15771 JAOS, REJELLE ANN PAMINTUAN
15772 JAPSON, MICHELLE JANE BALLESTA
15773 JAPSON, REGIE AMAMANGPANG
15774 JAPUS, TANYA BLANCHE PEÑA
15775 JAQUE, ROGER JR ESCANDA
15776 JARA, KRYSTEL CADAPAN
15777 JARA, MC KINLY REYNON
15778 JARABA, JULITA MADERA
15779 JARABA, VERONICA MAGSINO
15780 JARABE, DANICA ATIENZA
15781 JARABE, EVA ROSETTE SOSA
15782 JARABE, JOHN MARVIX SILUD
15783 JARADAL, EMELYN CABORNAY
15784 JARAMILLA, DANICA BUNGGAY
15785 JARANILLA, CHARMIN DEOCAREZA
15786 JARANILLA, JUVILYN VIÑALON
15787 JARAPAN, JEROM ISOLA
15788 JARCE, JOHN CARLO DIAZ
15789 JARDELIZA, JOSEPHINE HERRERA
15790 JARDEN, RICA JEAN SAMPIANO
15791 JARDIN, DIANE JANE SUMANTING
15792 JARDINEL, LAIZA LUCERO
15793 JARENCIO, JOHN MARK GIPALAGO
15794 JARILLAS, DAISY GUEVARRA
15795 JARINA, ANTONIO JR CUEVA
15796 JARMIN, ROSADEL CARTILLA
15797 JAROMAMAY, CHRISTIAN PAJE
15798 JAROMAY, CHARMAINE AGRAVANTE
15799 JAROPOJOP, LILIAN BERDAJE
15800 JARQUE, LUCILLE TAPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:318 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 JASARENO, NARALYN DIÑO
15802 JASMIN, JOLAN SUPAT
15803 JASMIN, LADY NIÑA RUFINO
15804 JASMIN, SHIERA SHANE ROMEO
15805 JASON, KATRINA ANN
15806 JASON, THERESE PELIGRINO
15807 JASPIO, JENNIE LAGON
15808 JAUDINES, SHAIREN UNGSOD
15809 JAUOD, MARK LESTER QUANICO
15810 JAURIGUE, JENALYN DEE
15811 JAVA, PRENCESS LORYN KARIM
15812 JAVA, QUENNE JOY ASINGUA
15813 JAVA, REY GERALD DELOS REYES
15814 JAVAGAT, RECYL MAE LAAG
15815 JAVAGAT, ROCYL ANNE LAAG
15816 JAVAREZ, NIKKA GUZMAN
15817 JAVATE, SHEVA EVON JANE NEBRIL
15818 JAVELLANA, JAVE ESTOSOS
15819 JAVELONA, LEILANI ANINO
15820 JAVELOSA, CHARLOTTE TORRES
15821 JAVELOSA, JERENE JOY MANZANARES
15822 JAVELOSA, MA PRINCESS AIVIE NOFIEL
15823 JAVEN, JOAN BALMEO
15824 JAVIER, AILEEN ALMAREZ
15825 JAVIER, APRIL ROSE CALANZA
15826 JAVIER, BANJO TABAJONDA
15827 JAVIER, CYRIAN MAE ARAGONES
15828 JAVIER, EDEN MAE RENDON
15829 JAVIER, ELIEZA MAY SEROMINES
15830 JAVIER, GRACEZHELLE VILLACORTE
15831 JAVIER, JAY DIANNE PINEDA
15832 JAVIER, JAYRAM BANAGODOS
15833 JAVIER, JOANA MARRIE ANDRES
15834 JAVIER, JOHNELYN MONTAÑO
15835 JAVIER, JUDITH ESPIRITU
15836 JAVIER, KAREN KATE MALALUAN
15837 JAVIER, KENNETH CAEZAR
15838 JAVIER, LESTER ANGELO NACION
15839 JAVIER, MARK JOSEPH VIDANES
15840 JAVIER, MARK PHILIP COSTALES
15841 JAVIER, MARY JOY SAN FELIPE
15842 JAVIER, MARYJANE QUIZZAGAN
15843 JAVIER, MELINOUR CERTEZA
15844 JAVIER, SHARMAINE NATIVIDAD
15845 JAVIER, SHARMINE CARL TREXIA CARANDANG
15846 JAVIER, SHERRY ANNE GAGARIN
15847 JAVIER, SHIELA CARANDANG
15848 JAVIER, SIEMMON JOSHUA GAJELA
15849 JAVIER, VIRGINIA VELASCO
15850 JAVIL, GLEASILYN INDICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:319 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 JAWILI, KRISTELLE MULETA
15852 JAWOM, MERCY MALAZARTE
15853 JAYA, LOUIE LABACANACRUZ
15854 JAYAG, FLAVIANA ROSALIJOS
15855 JAYAN, GENER ABREA
15856 JAYAWON, CRISTY OMAYA
15857 JAYAWON, ELLEN JEAN GARDOSE
15858 JAYMALIN, LOVELY DIMPLE DOTE
15859 JAYME, BB BOY VINCENT LEONARD NACION
15860 JAYME, JAYNE RUBY SAMIJON
15861 JAYME, LAURENCE CASTEL
15862 JAYME, MARAH MAE PAJAGANAS
15863 JAYME, THERESE AILLEN YASOL
15864 JAYOMA, JENNY AMOTO
15865 JAYONAN, REVIE PANGAYAO
15866 JAYSON, JOVELYN SINGSON
15867 JAZMIN, HANNAH JOY LAVARIAS
15868 JAZMIN, SHAIRA MAE LAGUNA
15869 JAZMINES, JANINE ALPINO
15870 JAZUL, NOREEN IZABEL ALBERTO
15871 JEHODO, JONNARIN LABRADOR
15872 JEREMIAS, ARTHUR MITRA
15873 JEREMIAS, JESSAMAE BANGQUIAO
15874 JEREMIAS, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
15875 JERESANO, CYNTHIA JAMISAL
15876 JEREZA, JEANETH PADUA
15877 JEREZON, MA CHARLEEN BAJARIAS
15878 JERUSALEM, JOHN PAUL BATO
15879 JERUSALEM, MARLON ANGULO
15880 JERUSALEM, MARY ANN GUILLEN
15881 JERUSALEM, RUJEN JOY MAHAYAHAY
15882 JESALVA, ERICA JEAN PRADO
15883 JESALVA, RYZNELLE BONIEL
15884 JESORO, EMMALYN LLANETA
15885 JESTO, SHAZZA KARLA TAC-AN
15886 JETOHAT, MYLENE EMPING
15887 JEVE, ROS-AN CONDESTABLE
15888 JEVERO, LANIE DANILA
15889 JIAO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA DE LA CRUZ
15890 JIKIRI, ALJERAGH NIVERA
15891 JIMENA, SANDRA LACHICA
15892 JIMENEA, JESSA VILEÑA
15893 JIMENEA, KARINA SALVACION
15894 JIMENEA, SHENA FELIX
15895 JIMENEZ, AINIE DACLANGIN
15896 JIMENEZ, ANGELO DUNDEE SAYCO
15897 JIMENEZ, ANNA MARIE PASCUA
15898 JIMENEZ, BEN RABANG
15899 JIMENEZ, BLESILDA SALVADOR
15900 JIMENEZ, BRIANNE CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:320 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 JIMENEZ, CAMIELLE FAITH FELISILDA
15902 JIMENEZ, CAROL DIMACULANGAN
15903 JIMENEZ, CAROLINE MERCADO
15904 JIMENEZ, CECILIA LOPEZ
15905 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN MANGALIAG
15906 JIMENEZ, CRISTINE MAE FENIQUITO
15907 JIMENEZ, DANIEL RAE PASUELA
15908 JIMENEZ, DARLENE SORNITO
15909 JIMENEZ, EUGENE MARQUEZ
15910 JIMENEZ, HONNIE GRACE LLEGO
15911 JIMENEZ, JACQUILYN SAHOT
15912 JIMENEZ, JAMES
15913 JIMENEZ, JOEILEEN BAUTISTA
15914 JIMENEZ, JOHN PAUL CAOILE
15915 JIMENEZ, JOJO ANDO
15916 JIMENEZ, JOSEPH AVIGUETERO
15917 JIMENEZ, LAARNIE MAY REVITA
15918 JIMENEZ, LOUILLA CLARISSE JANDOC
15919 JIMENEZ, LYZA BRIONES
15920 JIMENEZ, MARISJOY UGDORACION
15921 JIMENEZ, MIKE MIRANDA
15922 JIMENEZ, RAYVEN JARED ALMAZAN
15923 JIMENEZ, RHEEGIE PORTILLANO
15924 JIMENEZ, SHIELA MAE BERMEJO
15925 JIMENO, CHARMAINE JOY DEL CASTILLO
15926 JIMENO, CHERRY PIE MUNOZ
15927 JIMLANO, RAHIMA BAIRULLA
15928 JIMOL, IRISH OGATIS
15929 JINGCO, JASHMEL REUEL HILARIO
15930 JINSON, GERALDINE GERVACIO
15931 JIPAY, ALDREN GABION
15932 JIVIO, RAMON PERA
15933 JO, JEAN GENELSA
15934 JOAQUIN, AMMIELA LOMAS-E
15935 JOAQUIN, BRYAN BERTO
15936 JOAQUIN, EASTER JUVIE CALAMBRO
15937 JOAQUIN, ERICA THERESA
15938 JOAQUIN, JEUS KEVIN FELICIANO
15939 JOAQUIN, RAUL ALFRED CALAMBRO
15940 JOAQUIN, REYNALDO JR MATUBIS
15941 JOAQUINO, MARIA DIAN PELAYO
15942 JOCOY, KIMBERLY ORDANEZA
15943 JOCSON, CARLA MAE NECESARIO
15944 JOCSON, HERRA JANE CAÑETE
15945 JOCSON, LORIE ANN SULIT
15946 JOHNSON, JOHN RAPHAEL MORALES
15947 JOLIGON, MARIA ELAINE MORENO
15948 JOLLOSO, MARY ANGELINE DOMINGUEZ
15949 JOMEN, RAZEL ESTRELLA
15950 JONDONERO, CHRISTINE JOY AVANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:321 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 JONE, MY LOVE ABOY
15952 JONGKO, JOHN MARK TIBOR
15953 JOPIA, AILEEN LAURITO
15954 JORDA, JELENE MACASPAC
15955 JORDAN, AARON JOHN EZEKIEL AQUINO
15956 JORDAN, FAITH ANN GARCENILA
15957 JORDAN, JANET ANOJAN
15958 JORDAN, LEDEZA ARIZA
15959 JORDAN, LEE ANA VEGA
15960 JORDAN, MARA JEAN BATAANON
15961 JORDAN, MICHELLE PLAZA
15962 JORDAN, MICHELLE VILLABITO
15963 JORDAN, SALLY MAE MARTINETE
15964 JORNADAL, DARELL JOY DAROL
15965 JORNALES, ANGELY JOY BASTIDA
15966 JORNALES, DAMARIS WEBER
15967 JOROMAT, JOEREN DHYL SORTES
15968 JORQUIA, KIMBERLY REGUIRA
15969 JORQUIA, NAJELE
15970 JORQUIA, RUTH ANN GOOD
15971 JOSAFAT, GIRLIE RODOLFO
15972 JOSE, ANNE KRISTINE CAMARGO
15973 JOSE, ANTHONY BERMEJO
15974 JOSE, CHRISTIAN TADIOSA
15975 JOSE, DENMARK QUIMADO
15976 JOSE, ELIZA JOY SEGUIN
15977 JOSE, JAIME CARI
15978 JOSE, JAMAICA CONTILLO
15979 JOSE, JOY-ANN HERNANDEZ
15980 JOSE, KRISTINE JAMME BAGTAS
15981 JOSE, MERLA LINGATONG
15982 JOSE, PAULO ELEXTHEOREI FERNANDO
15983 JOSE, PHILIP GOZON
15984 JOSE, QUINCY APRIL ONA
15985 JOSE, RAQUEL ACOSTA
15986 JOSE, RHEZYLYN TAGUIAM
15987 JOSE, ROBERTO JR ABELA
15988 JOSE, ROCEL MAY DECENA
15989 JOSE, SANDRA CASTRO
15990 JOSE, SHELDON GARCIA
15991 JOSEF, MARIA KATRINA ENDUCAN
15992 JOSOL, BABYLYN VITANZOS
15993 JOSOL, CRISTINE IMPAS
15994 JOSOL, FLORLI BETH ZERUIAH REBORTERA
15995 JOSOL, KARL SEBASTIEN YUBIT
15996 JOSOL, SHEIN POBLADOR
15997 JOSON, EDELYN TABILIN
15998 JOSON, JELLY MAGTIBAY
15999 JOSON, JOHN ALDRIN REYES
16000 JOVE, GRACE SACBIBIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:322 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 JOVELLANOS, FAITH EDLEHN NOTARIO
16002 JOVEN, ANNA MARIE BERMUDEZ
16003 JOVEN, JOSEPHINE RAYA
16004 JOVEN, KURT GLENN TEXON
16005 JOVEN, RIZA OMPAD
16006 JOVERO, ANNLEEH LLORENTE
16007 JOVILLANO, LORENA ENCISA
16008 JOVISINO, JOHN MICHAEL QUICO
16009 JOVITA, ALEXIS TYRONE ANG
16010 JOVITA, MICHAEL BARORO
16011 JOYEL, ANSELL RHESSA JAYN TUMACMOL
16012 JOYO, JOSHUA AMABA
16013 JUAB, KIM CARLO GALUPO
16014 JUABAN, KIM ALEXIE NIONES
16015 JUACALLA, JESSECA LIPIT
16016 JUACALLA, JHUNIE MARIE
16017 JUAN, CHRISTOPHER ANGELO REBELLON
16018 JUAN, DYNA MAE MIGUEL
16019 JUAN, EDMAR FLORA
16020 JUAN, GENEVA MHEY DUMBRIQUE
16021 JUAN, JERAMAE ANGANGAN
16022 JUAN, JOANA LADY DORIA
16023 JUAN, JUNNIFER AGUIRRE
16024 JUAN, MARIA DOLORES LLOBRERA
16025 JUAN, NATHALIE LOUISE BELTRAN
16026 JUANBE, RENALIZA BALANGEN
16027 JUANEZA, JAIA HERRERA
16028 JUANGA, CHERYLEA DACULLO
16029 JUANICO, JOAN MARIE SOTTO
16030 JUANICO, REMELY JANE GUBALANE
16031 JUANILLO, CHERYL JOAN RAMOS
16032 JUANILLO, EDNA MAEBETH CANCAN
16033 JUANILLO, MARINEE MACABUHAY
16034 JUANINO, ALVIN GAWANAN
16035 JUANITAS, NIEL ROSE LARIBA
16036 JUANITO, JESABEL LOZADA
16037 JUAREZ, CORA TOLEDO
16038 JUAREZ, DALE MAE SOMBADON
16039 JUAREZ, ELIZABETH DATOY
16040 JUAREZ, GENIVIVE ROSE HADER
16041 JUAREZ, JANETH SANTANDER
16042 JUAREZ, NEIL ANTHONY MARIANO
16043 JUARIO, DALLIA TABOBO
16044 JUATCO, VANESSA BANCUD
16045 JUATON, ARIEL JOY ALIMENTO
16046 JUATON, CRISTIN ABSALON
16047 JUAYANG, MARY ANN BENA
16048 JUBANE, MARILOU JOSE
16049 JUBAY, JESSAH FHEE MANLANGIT
16050 JUBAY, JOHN RICKY CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:323 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 JUCAL, EVERLOVE TUVILLA
16052 JUCO, LENIN DE LUNA
16053 JUCO, RODERICK BALATAN
16054 JUCOY, LESLEY ANNE PUZON
16055 JUCOY, PRINCESS DIANE PUZON
16056 JUCUTAN, ANGELICA YABUT
16057 JUEVESANO, ROCHEL SON
16058 JUEZAN, IVAN JEE ILUSTRISIMO
16059 JUGALBOT, MARK CLYDE ROBLE
16060 JUGAR, MARK NAJER PAJA
16061 JUGASAN, GEMROSE VALLE
16062 JUGATAN, GRACE DAMASCO
16063 JUGUILON, JENNIFER DISPO
16064 JUICO, MARVIN JAY LITERATUS
16065 JULAO, JOSIEL SALAZAR
16066 JULAPONG, ARABELLA JOYCE ADAO
16067 JULARBAL, KENWOOD RODRIGUEZ
16068 JULATON, JENNET LIWANAG
16069 JULATON, JERALDIN OSORIO
16070 JULIA, REGINE
16071 JULIAGA, JERAMIE VITANZOS
16072 JULIAN, ALYSSA URIAN
16073 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN QUINEZ
16074 JULIAN, JOEBERT ANGELO AMADO
16075 JULIAN, JULLUZ IAN GALLAZA
16076 JULIAN, LARA REGINE BALLESTEROS
16077 JULIAN, MARCIANA OLIVAR
16078 JULIAN, MARY JOYCE BASUG
16079 JULIAN, MERYL JOYCE MADARANG
16080 JULIAN, RHEA MAE RUBIO
16081 JULIANES, MELCHOR SORIBELLO
16082 JULIANO, JENNELYN SANTOS
16083 JULIANO, JOY ANN MURILLO
16084 JULIANO, KATHLEEN CASTRO
16085 JULIANO, MA CECILIA PANGILINAN
16086 JULIANO, MARIA CORAZON WATAWAT
16087 JULIANO, RALPH EARL ABAWAG
16088 JULIANO, SOTERO III CORBERA
16089 JULIATA, MARIA AURA PECAYO
16090 JULIO, ALEXANDER GINES
16091 JULIO, MARIA LAURIBELLE BATALLA
16092 JULIO, TRIXIE ANN MAE LEGASPI
16093 JULIUS, ALSON AJIJI
16094 JULOM, GHIRLIE ALINSUG
16095 JULONGBAYAN, NORALIE DIMAALA
16096 JULVE, JERWIN TUBALLAS
16097 JUMA, SHARIEPAH ME MACMAC
16098 JUMADAS, ANALIZA SANACO
16099 JUMADAY, GLENDA SERBUSQUEZ
16100 JUMADIAO, BERNIE BOONGALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:324 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 JUMADIAO, JEFFREY TONOG
16102 JUMALON, ELLAINNE MAE JOY SEGUDO
16103 JUMALON, ERICA LOISE ARCAYNA
16104 JUMALON, RICHELLE CAGAPE
16105 JUMANGIT, NEJEAN CLEAR PAYOT
16106 JUMAO-AS, IRENE ROSE ZAPANTA
16107 JUMAO-AS, JOMER MIRABELIS
16108 JUMAO-AS, MILLICENT TABAGO
16109 JUMAO-AS, VANESSA JOYCE PASAJE
16110 JUMARITO, MARCHENNE ERMOSELLE ALFARERO
16111 JUMARITO, MARY ANNCHYR BIANDO
16112 JUMARITO, RHEYNDON TAMPUS
16113 JUMAWAN, ABEGAIL DE LEON
16114 JUMAWAN, CHARLYN FAITH BORONGAN
16115 JUMAWAN, DOLLIE III AGAN
16116 JUMAWAN, HAROLD LAURETE
16117 JUMAWAN, IVY MORATO
16118 JUMAWAN, JIM BRYAN CASUGA
16119 JUMAWAN, MA CHARLYN MAE ABALDE
16120 JUMAWAN, PHILIP BHERNABE FABRICANTE
16121 JUMAWAN, RUEL FERNANDEZ
16122 JUMAWAN, ZICHARA YLANAN
16123 JUMAWID, ANTHONY AUGUSTUS NAMOC
16124 JUMBAS, JESSA MARIE ESPERANCILLA
16125 JUMILLA, WILMAR MIRAMBEL
16126 JUMONONG, CHANDRENA RICONALLA
16127 JUMPAY, LADY MONICA LYKA JORDAN
16128 JUMUAD, QUENNIE DUALLO
16129 JUNAID, HONAINA MAPANDI
16130 JUNAID, KALTHOM MAPANDI
16131 JUNAS, JOEL SEGUNDO
16132 JUNGOY, LOWELA FAJARDO
16133 JUNIO, ABCD CO
16134 JUNIO, JANINE MAUREEN VALDEZ
16135 JUNIO, JANSEEN DATUIN
16136 JUNIO, STEFUNNY JOY MAGALONG
16137 JUNSAN, ALWEA LIGAYA
16138 JUNSAY, DECERIE NONAILLADA
16139 JUNSAY, DELEN TORRES
16140 JUNSAY, LORLYN JOY SALAZAR
16141 JUNTA, ELJAN PAGARAN
16142 JUNTADO, GLAPHRE JOY INFANTE
16143 JUNTANUELO, OWEN IAN ISRAEL GERIANE
16144 JUNTILLA, IAN PANERIO
16145 JURADA, CYRZYLL KEN CADIAO
16146 JURADO, MAY IZYL SUAREZ
16147 JURALBAL, JESSICA FAYE PARCHASO
16148 JURALBAL, RAYLYN ISID
16149 JURANES, AISA LABESORES
16150 JURIAL, JEANNY ENCARNADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:325 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 JURILLA, ALPHINE KLIM SOLIMAN
16152 JUSAY, RACHEL MAE
16153 JUSAYAN, YOLANDA DOMINGO
16154 JUSI, JUDY ANN GONZALES
16155 JUSOS, RINADES LOREN
16156 JUSOY, MARCELINA ALAS
16157 JUSTAGA, ERWIN CADINAS
16158 JUSTALERO, RIZA AYUNGAO
16159 JUSTINIANE, JOE MARIE QUIMBO
16160 JUSTINIANE, KRISTEL LEAÑO
16161 JUSTINIANO, ANGELICA EUGENIO
16162 JUSTO, JESSEL CURAYAG
16163 JUSTO, RONALYN SARMIENTO
16164 JUTBA, VICTOR JR CABANDA
16165 JUTIE, MELVIN JAY DELA ROSA
16166 JUTINGO, GAZEL JOY MAMADOD
16167 JUYAMAG, JESSIL CANILA
16168 KA, MARY GRACE CAMILO
16169 KAAMIÑO, LARA KATRINA CAÑAZARES
16170 KABILTE, VIENNA LOU GODA
16171 KABIRUN, AHMAD CANALES
16172 KADIL, NORONISA GUIAMA
16173 KADUSALE, JOYSAN AMORGANDA
16174 KADUSALE, LOUJEME LAUDE
16175 KAITUM, LOUINA GUILLO
16176 KAKILALA, RENCY HANDOG
16177 KAKIM, SALAMINA PASAWIRAN
16178 KALI, MOHAMMAD ASNAIN JAYNON
16179 KALINGAN, BRET HENRY ANGNGED
16180 KAMAD, YUMIRA GALIB
16181 KAMENSALI, AIDA AMIL
16182 KAMID, MALEJA ALMIRA TUMAMPAD
16183 KAMLON, SANDIALI USMAN
16184 KAMMARING, NURSAIDA TASDIKAN
16185 KANDALAYANG, NOR EMAN PIANG
16186 KANNO, AKIKO EUSEBIO
16187 KAPA, JAMICA FERNANDEZ
16188 KAPALAC, KATHYLEEN REPOLLO
16189 KARAING, HAMMOD BINASING
16190 KARPYAK, IMY DELOS REYES
16191 KASILAG, JOHN ERIC LAJARA
16192 KATIGBAK, ROSE ANGELIC MEDALLA
16193 KAW-IT, MAY DEE ROSE GLORIA
16194 KAWIT, YANNIE AMINOLA
16195 KAYANAN, BARRY UNION REYES
16196 KE-E, CATHERINE SATOR
16197 KECHAWEN, RUSSELE ANN AROY
16198 KEENER, MARITHA CONDECION
16199 KEMPIS, ABEGAIL RELVERIA
16200 KEMPIS, LEA DINGCOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:326 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 KENEPT, LINDA ONGCHAD
16202 KENEPT, NOEL CHAWAYEN
16203 KENOH, KHARYLLE SCHYANEID TARADJI
16204 KHABAB, HANIFA TAHER
16205 KHALID, NAMRAIDA EUCACION
16206 KHAN, JECA GRACE UGAL
16207 KHARIL, MAUREEN MONI
16208 KHEE, EMEE GRACE TAN
16209 KHO, CHARISSE LOSABE
16210 KHO, MAEBELLE DUEÑAS
16211 KHO, PATRICIA LEE
16212 KIBLAT, WENDY MAE BUCASAN
16213 KILAYON, RITA BITAO
16214 KIMAYONG, ERAÑO MARTIN
16215 KIMKIMAN, GENEVA ATAM
16216 KINAO, KIMBERLY LALEO
16217 KINAO, XANDRECKS TABCAO
16218 KINDICA, LIEZEL
16219 KING, BERYL LIAO
16220 KING, SHARYLEE CANLAS
16221 KING, SHERRLYNN BUSA
16222 KINGAY, KEVIN CUYAN
16223 KINTANAR, JOVELYN SAQUILABON
16224 KINTAO, MARIA ANTHONETE TREBENIA
16225 KIONISALA, ESTEPHEN JOSES BACTONG
16226 KIONISALA, RUBELYN SABUGA
16227 KIPAS, CHRISA PUGSONG
16228 KIPTE, CHERYL BUGTAI
16229 KIRAY, MARK SANCHI
16230 KITANE, EVALYN MORTALLA
16231 KITONG, JASCIE MANGALINI
16232 KITTONG, CRYSTAL BANGLOY
16233 KIWAS, MARCIAL ERINIO
16234 KLING, RETCHEL MIGUEL
16235 KU, QUEENIE ANN YU
16236 KUB-ARON, NESTOR WANGIT
16237 KUSAIN, JAILANIE KANAPIA
16238 KUSINGAN, HUDDAE LADTURAN
16239 LABADAN, CHARLENE MAE MANABAT
16240 LABADAN, DANIEL RYAN MACAMAY
16241 LABADAN, JINGLE SULATAN
16242 LABADAN, MARY ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
16243 LABADAN, RHONA MAE PAG-ONG
16244 LABADAN, ROXAN TUNDAY
16245 LABADIA, MARY ANN FABA
16246 LABADO, EBEDMELECH SOLIS
16247 LABAGUIS, DERICK LUCERO
16248 LABAGUIZ, JANE LYN MACUNAT
16249 LABAJO, KENNETH BONGON
16250 LABAJO, MONICA WAHING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:327 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 LABAJOY, JOJI ANN ABILAR
16252 LABAN, JOHANNA LORY ADOPTANTE
16253 LABANDIA, FERDIE BERNAL
16254 LABANERO, IRENE LORENZO
16255 LABANON, ANNALIE OÑEZ
16256 LABANZA, JOANNA MARIE MERCADO
16257 LABAO, JENNIFER LECETIVO
16258 LABAO, RONALD RAMOS
16259 LABARENTO, JACKELYN JOY BAYBEN
16260 LABARRETE, CHERRY JOY DALUGDOG
16261 LABARTINOS, JEFFREY MARCAIDA
16262 LABASAN, ABEGAIL COLCOL
16263 LABASAN, RHODEL ARAGONES
16264 LABASANO, CARMINALANE GALORIO
16265 LABASBAS, MARJESSA DECANO
16266 LABASTIDA, EDD NACIONAL
16267 LABASTIDA, NIÑA JANE ARCILLAS
16268 LABASTIDA, RONEL TAMOSA
16269 LABASTIDA, VILONAH GREGORIO
16270 LABASTILLA, KRISTINE TRINIDAD
16271 LABATETE, JANE AMYLOU ALBANIA
16272 LABAY, ACRIMA SOLAIMAN
16273 LABAY, NOREEN ALEJO
16274 LABAY, REGINALD GUANCO
16275 LABAY, ROMABELLE MARIE MONTALBAN
16276 LABAYO, LINNY FIRMANES
16277 LABBOT, NERISA PENALGAN
16278 LABE, CINDERELLA MACAAGAL
16279 LABE, GEMMA JAYA
16280 LABE, JAMES SHERWIN COLINA
16281 LABENIO, JENNETH LIBUATAN
16282 LABERON, JEMIMA GAVAN
16283 LABESORES, WILMA ASILUM
16284 LABIAGA, RANIE JR SALAZAR
16285 LABIAL, EDGAR KEN II SANTILLAN
16286 LABIANA, GESYL AMORA
16287 LABID, EDGARDO MABESA
16288 LABID, ROGELIO JR MILLOS
16289 LABILLES, MARIA HAZEL ALANO
16290 LABINDAO, AMY ROSE CANALES
16291 LABINDAO, HENRY TUMACA
16292 LABINDAO, JESSA MAE MALANDAC
16293 LABINE, JOANNA ROSE BORATA
16294 LABIOS, JERALDINE CATUBIG
16295 LABIS, APRIL JOY TOGONON
16296 LABISORES, AL JOHN GADON
16297 LABISORES, ALYN GADON
16298 LABISTE, LUMARIE RABIN
16299 LABITAD, SHEEN CASIE AGUILAR
16300 LABO, ANTONIO JR PABOLOLOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:328 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 LABOC, GLENDA LABONG
16302 LABONG, NELSON PACAWAY
16303 LABONITE, JESABELLE TALON
16304 LABOR, ELREENROSE FAJEL
16305 LABOR, JAIMERLIE JOY LIBOON
16306 LABOR, LILIBETH ENSENCIO
16307 LABOR, SHEILA MAE GALINDO
16308 LABOR, SIONNE ARAIS
16309 LABORA, JELLY BEL ABACAJAN
16310 LABORDO, JOHNNY JR BALLON
16311 LABORTE, ALBERTO JR ZAMUDIO
16312 LABORTE, KEJIAH GRACE GEVEROLA
16313 LABRADO, CHESLY COPAS
16314 LABRADO, MA GRISAN MAJARAS
16315 LABRADOR, DENNIS MACAHILOS
16316 LABRADOR, DIVINE GRACE NICOLAS
16317 LABRADOR, ELMO JR EDNALIG
16318 LABRADOR, JIM FRANKLE SADES
16319 LABRADOR, KIM MACABALE
16320 LABRADOR, NELY ESERAME
16321 LABRADOR, ROSE LIREN AGDIPA
16322 LABRADOR, ROY CONSTANTINE BASCO
16323 LABRADOR, YOLLY MASLOG
16324 LABRADORES, ORCHID EJERCITADO
16325 LABRIGAS, MENCHIE ALO
16326 LABRO, MARICEL PACAYRA
16327 LABUAN, RAUL JR SATO
16328 LABUCA, NATASHA MONICA POGOY
16329 LABUGA, EMELISA SADIA
16330 LABUGUEN, CZARINA DE CHAVEZ
16331 LABUGUEN, LESLIE LAMBAN
16332 LABUGUEN, MARC KENDRICK ASUNCION
16333 LABUS, ELMAR DOLOR
16334 LABUSON, ROMEO III TASIC
16335 LABUSTRO, JOCELLE PONCE
16336 LACABA, JENNIFER ARUPO
16337 LACADEN, VIC MERANDA BAL-IYANG
16338 LACAMADA, VIENJAMIN TABUAL
16339 LACAMBRA, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
16340 LACAMBRA, JULIETA GAZZINGAN
16341 LACAMBRA, LEIDEE JANUARY GABOR
16342 LACAMENTO, RONORA HANILAP
16343 LACANDOLA, ANGELICA ANN VILLAR
16344 LACANG, RALPH MELCHOR BALANDRA
16345 LACANILAO, JOYCE ANN LEOQUINCO
16346 LACANLALE, ABIGAIL SINANGOTE
16347 LACANLALE, JAIRA GUANLAO
16348 LACANLALE, LINDEL ANN PAREJA
16349 LACAP, CHARMIE LOVELY TORRES
16350 LACAR, JENNIFER INFANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:329 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 LACATAN, GELLIE FRANCISCO
16352 LACATAN, LALAINE MAUSIG
16353 LACAY, GERARDO JR BUZARANG
16354 LACAY, JOY GRACE CRISTINE GLINDS PAYE
16355 LACAYA, MA ANJANETTE ACHA
16356 LACAYA, MA DIOFEL LUMONTAD
16357 LACAZA, REGINE LADRILLO
16358 LACDAN, ANJANETTE MESINA
16359 LACEA, LAIDEN CRUDA
16360 LACERNA, DARLEEN JOYCE DELGADO
16361 LACERNA, EVELYN CARDOSA
16362 LACERNA, JOFELYN GRACE VASQUEZ
16363 LACERNA, KHEYZEL RAZO
16364 LACHICA, ANGELICA BILLONES
16365 LACHICA, CHRISTINE URETA
16366 LACHICA, DIANE SALAZAR
16367 LACHICA, ERIKA PEARL BUOT
16368 LACHICA, GENELYN HERNANDEZ
16369 LACHICA, JADE TONDO
16370 LACHICA, JANE BELYN TOLENTINO
16371 LACHICA, MARIA THERESA BELORIA
16372 LACHICA, MARK GIL CACAS
16373 LACHICA, MARY JOY BEBING
16374 LACHICA, SHEILA AGUADO
16375 LACHICA, SHIELA FRANCISCO
16376 LACIA, JADE ANN TUBA
16377 LACIA, JOSEPH REY BASLUTE
16378 LACIA, RHYS LLOYD DOMINGO
16379 LACIDA, BERLYN FRANCISCO
16380 LACIERDA, CHRISTYL JOI DONASCO
16381 LACIERDA, MARY ROSE BELICARIO
16382 LACISTE, GILBERT JR LEGASPI
16383 LACNO, SAJARAH CAJES
16384 LACONDE, ERWIN DECREPITO
16385 LACONGAN, NOR-ASIMAH ABDUL
16386 LACONSAY, KAREN JOY CALIMLIM
16387 LACORTE, JEFF KRISTIAN JAPIN
16388 LACORTE, VERNIE LEPORADA
16389 LACPAP, ANNILYN WACLIN
16390 LACQUIAS, NERISSA ORTALIZA
16391 LACRA, CHERRY ANN GENAVIA
16392 LACSAMANA, CHRISTELLE ARCOJADA
16393 LACSAMANA, JENALYN RAMOS
16394 LACSAMANA, MARK BELLEZA
16395 LACSAMANA, SOFIA KIARA
16396 LACSI, ERMELYN AYTA
16397 LACSINA, JEROME HERNANDEZ
16398 LACSON, CAREN JOY ABARQUEZ
16399 LACSON, CYNTHIA MAE SANTOS
16400 LACSON, EMJAY MARCELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:330 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 LACSON, JAMESON DORDAS
16402 LACSON, JEAN MARIE GA
16403 LACSON, MA LYN BAUSING
16404 LACSON, NESTOR ESTACIO
16405 LACSON, PRECY MANALO
16406 LACSON, RONALEE SAN JUAN
16407 LACTAO, PAULINE GRACE BENITO
16408 LACTAOEN, JININA CARIAGA
16409 LACUARIN, NIKKI MAE P
16410 LACUBAY, ALMIRA LUMILANG
16411 LACUESTA, COLLEEN MARHEY RECIO
16412 LACUNA, LEVEN MART BETOY
16413 LACUSONG, LEIJIE OBRA
16414 LACUÑA, DELYN SESALDO
16415 LACWASAN, LARA MENDOZA
16416 LADANAN, MARY ANN CARPEZ
16417 LADDARAN, EDGAR ALLEN GREGORIO
16418 LADDARAN, HONEYLYN GANNABAN
16419 LADERA, CHRISTEL JANE BACCAY
16420 LADERAS, JERAHMEEL MADRIGAL
16421 LADERAS, KATHLEEN LOURINE NOVALES
16422 LADIA, ROSE ANN ERRABO
16423 LADIAO, CYRA MAE CIDRO
16424 LADICA, CLARIS GADORES
16425 LADICA, JESSA BANTILLO
16426 LADICA, JOSIE OLAYBAR
16427 LADIGNON, ROCHEEL ANN BAUTISTA
16428 LADIM, BRYAN NEIL BAÑEZ
16429 LADISLA, JENNIFER ROCA
16430 LADO, VANESSA SUNKIST BACOY
16431 LADOR, KRISTINA ANN PEROCHO
16432 LADORES, HONEYLYN GAMBONG
16433 LADORES, MARIA APRIL REBOLLOS
16434 LADRA, CIDIE MAE BOOC
16435 LADRA, IRISH MAE LUNA
16436 LADRA, LIBRYAN BURGOS
16437 LADRERA, ANGEL MAY BAGUIO
16438 LADRIDO, LORAINE SEGURA
16439 LADRINGAN, CHARLENE GRACE PAJARILLO
16440 LADTURAN, QAUSAR KAPUSAN
16441 LADUAN, GLORY BANDAO
16442 LAFUENTE, FRANCISCO JR RAPI
16443 LAFUENTE, RONELIA COLISAO
16444 LAGAC, CLAIRE DIANNE ALMOCERA
16445 LAGAC, JEREMIAH CADAON
16446 LAGADE, JAYSON BUCASAS
16447 LAGAHIT, ROCSAN JUSAY
16448 LAGAMAYO, JOY NABUA
16449 LAGAMAYO, ROSELLE DELA TORRE
16450 LAGAMON, BRYAN REY ORINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:331 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 LAGANCIA, KIM CARLO SADYA
16452 LAGANG, CRISTINE GERALDE
16453 LAGANSUA, VANESSA ZAMORA
16454 LAGARAS, LALENE SALOMON
16455 LAGARAS, SHRELYCCA JOBEL MONTAÑA
16456 LAGARTO, RAECIA FAITH ROSE
16457 LAGARTO, RESHIEL ACE REMOTIN
16458 LAGASCA, JAMES ELLIS RAMOS
16459 LAGASCA, LOVELYN OAING
16460 LAGAT, DALE CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
16461 LAGAT, JOYCE ANTOINETTE BOCAYONG
16462 LAGATA, CHRISNA MAY ARDENIO
16463 LAGAYAN, EVANGELINE SULPACIO
16464 LAGAZO, LAN HEPHZIBAH ANTONIO
16465 LAGDA, VINCENT AGLAUA
16466 LAGGUI, DAVID KYLE NAVARRO
16467 LAGGUI, SAM JEREMY BENITEZ
16468 LAGITNAY, NEAL JOIEROE YLAGAN
16469 LAGLEVA, REZELY CARIÑO
16470 LAGMAN, CARISSMA CARAIG
16471 LAGMAN, JONESSA MAE GUINA
16472 LAGMAN, KIMBERLY BOROY
16473 LAGMAN, SARIFA AMBALGAN
16474 LAGMAY, BONNALYN TULAWAN
16475 LAGNASON, VICTOR II BARCENAS
16476 LAGNO, KEITH CHRISTIAN COMANDA
16477 LAGO, ANALYN FIGURACION
16478 LAGO, DARLENE JOY GAYLON
16479 LAGORAS, REZA AICEL DIMAS
16480 LAGOY, ERIKA MAE
16481 LAGRADILLA, DEXIE SALUBRE
16482 LAGRIMAS, ELDRIN ORENDAIN
16483 LAGRIMAS, KIMBERLY MARGARETTE CATIMBANG
16484 LAGRIMAS, KRIZZEL LOBOS
16485 LAGRIMAS, SYRELL CHRISTIAN PABI
16486 LAGRISOLA, RENZ MICHAEL LAGULA
16487 LAGROSA, JERVY MERCADO
16488 LAGROSA, MAE ELEANOR PALERMO
16489 LAGUADOR, MARJORIE LEOGO
16490 LAGUARDIA, SHEILA MARIE SALVA
16491 LAGUE, RITZI SALINASAL
16492 LAGUIAWAN, NAVIL SABDULLAH
16493 LAGUIDAO, DONNALYN ORJALO
16494 LAGUISMA, JAIRUS IVY MALLO
16495 LAGUIT, RUFA JOY ARABE
16496 LAGUITAN, CHEZKA BENESISTO
16497 LAGUITAN, JOAN GRACE SAJOL
16498 LAGUIWAS, KRISHA VANESSA MONTECILLO
16499 LAGUNA, DESIREE CAMBAY
16500 LAGUNA, GENECEL LIGID-LIGID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:332 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 LAGUNA, MARY JANE MACARAYO
16502 LAGUNA, TERESA BADONG
16503 LAGUNDAY, ALBERT PILLADO
16504 LAGUNDAY, FAE RACHELLE
16505 LAGUNDAY, KRISTINE DIMACULANGAN
16506 LAGUNDAY, MYZEL PACRIM
16507 LAGUNDINO, DESIREE GABRIEL
16508 LAGUNILLA, ARIEL ANDUS
16509 LAGURA, LESLIE LUCIDO
16510 LAGURA, MARIA ROSENNA LUZANO
16511 LAGURA, REY MICHEAL JOSEPH
16512 LAGUROS, MARIBEL MANLANGIT
16513 LAGYAP, EMILIO JR MARTINEZ
16514 LAHAGAN, ERROLD JOSEPH GALIZ
16515 LAHOM, KARLA MAE PADUA
16516 LAINEZ, MARK JERIC NOBLE
16517 LAINEZ, SHYRA MAY CABADIN
16518 LAIS, RULLAN VALDEZ
16519 LAJARA, GILBERT NUAY
16520 LAJARA, RICHARD SARMIENTO
16521 LAJOM, MARK CARLO DE GUIA
16522 LAJOT, MARNELYN JABAGAT
16523 LAJUM, MA CARMELA FAJARDO
16524 LAKSAMANA, VENICE MENDOZA
16525 LALAP, ANALYN BAROA
16526 LALIMAN, JAMAICA MAE MARASIGAN
16527 LALISAN, JHON MARK ABELLA
16528 LALO, VALERY ELEMEN
16529 LALUNA, ARCEL ROYO
16530 LALUSIN, MARICAR LUMBERA
16531 LALUSIN, MARIVIC KISH
16532 LALUSIN, MHAY AUSTRIA
16533 LAMADRID, SARAH KIMBERLY FUGEN
16534 LAMAN, LORNA TAMANG
16535 LAMAN, MELLANNIE MONTEFLOR
16536 LAMANILAO, ANA BONITA ANTIPUESTO
16537 LAMANILAO, DIVINE POTANE
16538 LAMAR, JOANA ROSE BANGQUERAY
16539 LAMAR, MARINELLE PANOY
16540 LAMASAN, CHERRY LOVE LAÑADA
16541 LAMAYO, SHARON MAE ICOY
16542 LAMBAN, LEO FRANK TUMANAN
16543 LAMBAYAN, THEA ASPERO
16544 LAMBINO, JESSECA ROSE MORASTIL
16545 LAMBINO, MARY JOY SALUMAG
16546 LAMBINO, RUBY JOYCE DE VERA
16547 LAMBINO, SATELYN MALINIAS
16548 LAMBO, JUNNO HECTOR MIÑOZA
16549 LAMBOLOTO, GLADYZEL MENDOZA
16550 LAMBOSO, JESSICA GIMOTEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:333 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 LAMES, CHRISTELLE LU STEPHANY FERRERAS
16552 LAMIGAN, NELSON CALIMBANG
16553 LAMINARES, JOVEN VACIO
16554 LAMODIN, DESAMMIE QUIDATO
16555 LAMORENA, KERUBIN JAN FAVIE
16556 LAMORENA, MARK KENNEDY RESPICIO
16557 LAMORENA, RINA CANCERAN
16558 LAMOSAO, MARY JANE KWONG
16559 LAMOSTE, BETHLEHEM ESPAÑOLA
16560 LAMOSTE, GEIZEL GARBE
16561 LAMPA, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
16562 LAMPA, JADELEE NAGAL
16563 LAMPA, KIER CATACUTAN
16564 LAMPA, LOVIEGIE GUZMAN
16565 LAMPAOG, GARRIS CABALLERO
16566 LAMPARA, EXEDY CAAYOHAN
16567 LAMPARERO, MARY MAE AMABA
16568 LAMPINEZ, JOSE LIZAEL BAGATUA
16569 LAMPOS, MA IZELLA DELA ROSA
16570 LAMPREA, JANEN MORILLO
16571 LAMPREA, LUCHIE MAE ARMONIO
16572 LAMSIS, RENALUZ MIGUEL
16573 LAMUD, SUNSHINE TAGLE
16574 LAMZON, CHARRY MANDATE
16575 LAN, CHRISTINE GRACE BURBANO
16576 LANACA, MITOS VELASQUEZ
16577 LANAJA, CRYSTEL ROSE MANGURAY
16578 LANARIA, TRISHTAN ALEXINE TUASON
16579 LANAZA, JADE MARIE PAGARITA
16580 LANCARA, AGNES JOY MENDOZA
16581 LANCIOLA, ELVEA LLANO
16582 LANDAS, MIRACLE AYALA
16583 LANDAS, NOF SUCATAN
16584 LANDAUZ, GLYDEL TESORERO
16585 LANDAYONG, SUHSMITA DULAY
16586 LANDERO, FRUILIEN MORENO
16587 LANDERO, RACHELE MARIE BALAIS
16588 LANDERO, ROSEMARIE SOLDEVILLA
16589 LANDICHO, AGNES OLITIN
16590 LANDICHO, ARGEL JOEPET CASABAL
16591 LANDICHO, ELAINE ANGLO
16592 LANDICHO, MARY ANN BUSILIG
16593 LANDICHO, REX JR SEGUIN
16594 LANDOCAN, ARNITA MOTES
16595 LANDONI, ALMA YUAN
16596 LANDOY, ANGELICA CUEVAS
16597 LANDOY, DINA QUINTO
16598 LANDRITO, DAISY-ANN ROSLINDA
16599 LANG-ADAN, JAIRA MAE PALMA
16600 LANGAM, ERWIN BAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:334 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 LANGAM, SHIELA MAE GEMENTIZA
16602 LANGATO, JANINE ALICE AYASAO
16603 LANGAWAN, ROSIE DAWE
16604 LANGBAY, ABEL PALUBOS
16605 LANGBAYAN, MARICEL MONTERO
16606 LANGBIS, FAITH JOY MELIS
16607 LANGCAO, DEBORAH AKISTAL
16608 LANGCAUON, JULIE ANN POLINAR
16609 LANGCAY, DANMART ROBLES
16610 LANGCAY, JEMMELINE LIBAO
16611 LANGCO, SOHAYA CASAN
16612 LANGCONGAN, PHARODIN TUBIO
16613 LANGCUYAN, JOSINE TABLADA
16614 LANGFORD, ALMA TADEO
16615 LANGIT, GINALYN CALIWLIW
16616 LANGITAN, ROSECHELLE SUBIDO
16617 LANGONES, ROWENA MAE NOLIDO
16618 LANGOTE, ANGELICA FERNANDO
16619 LANGRES, KEZIAH BATACAN
16620 LANGUIAN, ELIZA-MAE BACCAY
16621 LANGUIDO, FLORIEMAE ZALUN
16622 LANGUIDO, JOHANELLA MAE TANUDTANUD
16623 LANGUIDO, JOVELYN SEGUERRA
16624 LANIOG, MONICA ALCOMENDAS
16625 LANIT, MELANIE REMULTA
16626 LANOS, JOVANIE LUMBONG
16627 LANOT, MICHAEL JOHN NALING
16628 LANOY, GERVIEN JAY DIVINAGRACIA
16629 LANOY, JEAN MOLINA
16630 LANOZO, ELAINE AFABLE
16631 LANOZO, RUZSARH ROBLES
16632 LANSANG, PATRICK CASIMIRO
16633 LANSANGAN, RAQUEL MENDOZA
16634 LANSANGAN, SHAIRA MANGILIMAN
16635 LANTICAN, LEAH DECEY SARMIENTO
16636 LANTICSE, FEVYLEN DENISE
16637 LANTICSE, JUDY ANN GULTIANO
16638 LANTICSE, RHEA LABELLA
16639 LANTING, JOCELYN CARINAN
16640 LANTING, JULIE ANN BORJA
16641 LANTORIA, MARJON MAGALLEN
16642 LANTUD, NORHAINIE MACABERO
16643 LANUANG, MARK ANTHONY LANTICAN
16644 LANUEVO, ARMIDA ABOLENCIA
16645 LANUTAN, MICHELLE VELARDE
16646 LANUZA, ELJHON PAJAROJA
16647 LANUZA, GARY GABATO
16648 LANUZA, MA FATIMA BARSOLA
16649 LANUZA, MARICRIS CAVITE
16650 LANZA, MICO CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:335 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 LANZONA, RICHARD JOHN DOMINGUEZ
16652 LAO, CLAUDINE DELICA
16653 LAO, JONALAINE LUMAWAG
16654 LAO, REGIN MACALES
16655 LAO, SAHARA MAMENTING
16656 LAO, TRIXIE MAYETTE YAP
16657 LAO-E, JOSEFA PUDSOC
16658 LAOAG, CAMILLE CAMIWET
16659 LAOAGAN, ODESSA PIKET
16660 LAOP, HANNAH MAY CABFENG
16661 LAPARAN, RIZZEL ANN ESTEBAN
16662 LAPASANDA, ANGELITA CABILLO
16663 LAPASEN, RONABEL LUPPIT
16664 LAPASIGUE, JOVANIE LUMBAB
16665 LAPASTORA, AL-STEPHENSON BORJA
16666 LAPASTORA, FEBE LADEMORA
16667 LAPAZ, CINDY SAGONOY
16668 LAPENORIA, GERLIE FANO
16669 LAPEZ, CLAIRRY MAE MURCIA
16670 LAPID, KATHY BAGSICAN
16671 LAPINED, FLOREE JEAN PURAL
16672 LAPINGCAO, GAY BASALO
16673 LAPINID, FLORIMAE PONGCOL
16674 LAPINID, MARC JOSEPH CUIZON
16675 LAPINID, RONALY PAYOSAN
16676 LAPINIG, LIZETTE LOVE
16677 LAPIRA, LYKA SANCHEZ
16678 LAPIRA, MELINDA ISABEL INCIONG
16679 LAPIRAS, MARJHUVYN BASIO
16680 LAPITAN, JONALYN GARCIA
16681 LAPITAN, MARILYN SICOR
16682 LAPIZ, STEPHANIE MAGTAHAS
16683 LAPIÑA, AIZA DURANTE
16684 LAPNAWAN, CHRISTINE TINAPNGAN
16685 LAPPAY, MARICAR TUDDAO
16686 LAPUERTA, VIRGINIA SON
16687 LAPUHAPO, JASSIEBELL NERZA
16688 LAPURA, ARNOLD IGUANA
16689 LAPURA, MAXINE TIFFANY SILAGAN
16690 LAPURE, JHEOVANE SEVILLEJO
16691 LAPUS, JESSIE CADALIN
16692 LAPUT, FRANCIS FERNAN TORAYNO
16693 LAPUT, MICHELLE SAN JUAN
16694 LAPUTAN, JESSEL ABAPO
16695 LAPUZ, JENNIFER MATIPO
16696 LAPUZ, MARIA VICTORIA RIVERA
16697 LAQUE, LOVELY MAE
16698 LAQUI, ERIKA MARIE MARASIGAN
16699 LAQUIAN, WEENEY KIA
16700 LARA, ANNA KATREENA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:336 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 LARA, ISABELLA ANNE ROTAIRO
16702 LARA, JOHN PAUL ESTRELLA
16703 LARA, KIMBERLY TEOXON
16704 LARA, REALYN MARQUEZ
16705 LARAN, KECILYN LAGUSAD
16706 LARANG, DOMELIE LAUREN
16707 LARANJO, KIM ARAÑO
16708 LARANJO, MARY ADEL ARANTE
16709 LARAWAN, ROQUE JOHN VENTURA
16710 LARAYA, JANNETH VINSON
16711 LARAYA, MARGIE MONTANO
16712 LARAÑO, ARGENE SABICO
16713 LARAÑO, HEIDI VIRTUCIO
16714 LARAÑO, LANIE BAUTISTA
16715 LARAÑO, MINORKA RIEGO
16716 LARBO, ERIKA JEAN ROBLES
16717 LARCENA, KENNETH JOHN AVILES
16718 LARETE, AUREEN CRISNA GONZALES
16719 LARGA, CATHERINE ABATAYO
16720 LARGADO, JENIFFER TALAGTAG
16721 LARGADO, JOYCE MONTECLARO
16722 LARGO, CATHERINE REDOBLE
16723 LARGO, GLENDYLE GUANTIA
16724 LARGO, JEBBRYS LASTIMOSA
16725 LARGO, JENEVIVE PAPELLIRAS
16726 LARGO, JENNYVIC FERNANDEZ
16727 LARGO, KRYSTAL MAE DACULARA
16728 LARGO, MARY GRACE ESPANTO
16729 LARGO, MELGIN BRILLO
16730 LARGO, MICHELLE ALIPOSA
16731 LARGO, NERISSA HEREDIANO
16732 LARGOZA, EDITHA MARCELLA ORAA
16733 LARIBA, BEATRIZ
16734 LARIBA, MERCY MAY CASONO
16735 LARIDA, RONNA CABIGAS
16736 LARIOSA, JONATHAN VILLACAMPA
16737 LARIOSA, JONNEL ROYO
16738 LARIOSA, LUTHER JR NINGAS
16739 LARIOSA, RANDY LAGUNA
16740 LARIRIT, LEIZEL DE MESA
16741 LARISMA, EVA MAE SALUDAGA
16742 LARITA, MARIBETH MADJUS
16743 LAROT, HANNELYN HERNANDO
16744 LAROT, LAWRENCE MARK CABUGSAN
16745 LAROZA, CHARITY BONIFACIO
16746 LAROZA, GUY BLESS FE BONIFACIO
16747 LARRODER, DEE JAY ARMADA
16748 LARROZA, AIZA JADRAQUE
16749 LARROZA, DAVE IRISH AJENO
16750 LARUAN, CLARISSA MARIE MAGUATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:337 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 LAS PIÑAS, KIMBERLY NIKKI PIÑERO
16752 LAS PIÑAS, RASELL GENEBRAZA
16753 LASAC, DAISYLYN CRUZADO
16754 LASACA, JENELYN LECHEDO
16755 LASAFIN, LEILA CARDONES
16756 LASAK, RAHIM MANAP
16757 LASALA, ALYSSA JELENE ABAY
16758 LASALA, MARGIE TORRES
16759 LASALA, MIKHA YRAY
16760 LASALA, YVETTE SAMANTHA GALANIDA
16761 LASALITA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
16762 LASAM, JANICE SABBAN
16763 LASANAS, JEZAMIE HINALAO
16764 LASAY, CHARO SAPIERA
16765 LASBACAN, ROXANN DUPOS
16766 LASCANO, MARIFLOR BADIAN
16767 LASCANO, MAUREEN BALOLOY
16768 LASCOÑA, MIRALONA UGAY
16769 LASCUNA, WIN BRINGUILLA
16770 LASCUÑA, MARY GRACE PANES
16771 LASERNA, DIBRALYN FEROLIN
16772 LASERNA, VALERIE ISIDRITZ VALMORES
16773 LASI, ALLYSSA HONOR
16774 LASIC, LORAINNE ORNEDO
16775 LASNAN, GRACELLA AMPAN
16776 LASPIÑAS, GENESIS JANE BADA
16777 LASPIÑAS, JELIAN AVENTAJADO
16778 LASPOBRES, JIM PAUL GARCIA
16779 LASPUÑA, ROSEJEAN RODRIGUEZ
16780 LASQUITE, CHRISTINE JOY ABORDO
16781 LASQUITE, JAY RALP LAO-AY
16782 LASSIN, ELIZA KEYA
16783 LASTIMOSA, JEMARIE NAVARRO
16784 LASTIMOSA, MELYCA VALDEZ
16785 LASTIMOSA, RISSA ALBARACIN
16786 LASTIMOSO, MA CERES DIANA LEGADA
16787 LASTIMOZA, ALVIN MACALINO
16788 LASTOMEN, MAE SHEILA TIEDRA
16789 LASTOMEN, MENARD TIEDRA
16790 LASTOMEN, SYRABIE DELA LUNA
16791 LASTRA, SALVACION ISIDERIO
16792 LASTRELLA, ISING BUWAY
16793 LASTRELLA, SUNSHINE GRACE DOLOR
16794 LASTRILLA, JOSEPH DONDONILLA
16795 LAT-OG, MARY JOY SANOAN
16796 LATAG, REDEN PEREZ
16797 LATAM, MICHELLE CUERDO
16798 LATASA, AARON PAUL GARDOQUE
16799 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
16800 LATIDO, FLERYCELL PAJAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:338 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 LATIGAY, AIRREEN GAYL BERCES
16802 LATIGAY, ALFREDO JR TANILON
16803 LATIGAY, ARCELY BELLODO
16804 LATIGAY, DANNA JEAN PAMESA
16805 LATIGAY, ROCHELLE MONICA SAMANTE
16806 LATING, CHRISTINE MAE GALLETA
16807 LATIPH, AMAL USMAN
16808 LATONIO, EDELYN RAMIREZ
16809 LATORILLA, RONALD DELA CRUZ
16810 LATORRE, CHARLENE MALATA
16811 LATORRE, EDILBERTO RELENTE
16812 LATORRE, MONIQUE FERNANDEZ
16813 LATORRE, SHERYLL MAE AGBAT
16814 LATOSA, JOSINE QUERUBIN
16815 LATTAO, SMILY KRIS CALUYA
16816 LAUANG, JONA CALAUAD
16817 LAUBAN, JUMAR MANGUINDRA
16818 LAUDATO, LIBERLY VILLANUEVA
16819 LAUDE, ANTHONY LIPATA
16820 LAUDE, ENRILEN BELACA-OL
16821 LAUDENCIA, ALJORIZ DACUMOS
16822 LAUDENCIA, JENIFER BAQUIRIN
16823 LAUGLAUG, RAMIL REDIDO
16824 LAUIGAN, CINDY SISNO
16825 LAUIGAN, KATRINA ROSE SINAON
16826 LAULITA, MARVIE NABOR
16827 LAURA, JOMARIE DUBAS
16828 LAUREANO, FERDINAND
16829 LAUREL, PEARL JE-ANNE ELLARDA
16830 LAURELES, HONNIE GRACE DOMANAIS
16831 LAUREN, ESTELLA ANN ZAMORA
16832 LAURENCIANA, LANIE LALONG-ISIP
16833 LAURENCIO, SARAH PETERE
16834 LAURENTE, CHARLENE MERCADO
16835 LAURENTE, DANIESSA POLIDO
16836 LAURENTE, JACKIELYN MARUYA
16837 LAURENTE, JANYZZA PAGHUBASAN
16838 LAURENTE, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ
16839 LAURENTE, JOAN OGSOK
16840 LAURENTE, JULIE ANNE TAGLE
16841 LAURENTE, JULIET
16842 LAURENTE, JUMA JUNIO
16843 LAURENTE, MARIA CHRISTINA ROXAS
16844 LAURENTE, MARICEL DELIZO
16845 LAURENTE, MARIE ANGELUZ BAGUISA
16846 LAURENTE, MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ
16847 LAURETA, DARYL JAMES SALVA
16848 LAURETA, DESIREE CABOTAJE
16849 LAURETA, RACHELLE COLLANO
16850 LAURETA, REYNANTE DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:339 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 LAUREÑANA, MARY JOAN MARMOL
16852 LAURILLA, YRRAH KATHLEEN MANARAN
16853 LAURIN, MARK ANTHONY CAGUAT
16854 LAURINO, MA LORENA SOBEJANO
16855 LAURINO, MILDRED BRILLANTES
16856 LAURIO, EUNIROSE FRANCO
16857 LAURIO, JANE PAULINE VALDEMORO
16858 LAURIO, JERIC GLIPONEO
16859 LAURIO, MERRIAN CINDY LOPEZ
16860 LAURIO, RODANTE LEE
16861 LAURITO, BARBARA ANN GALLOSA
16862 LAURO, REIZL LYNN BERNALDEZ
16863 LAURON, AIZA ANDALES
16864 LAURON, BERTITO JR ATAMIN
16865 LAURON, FLORAME CATIPAY
16866 LAURON, JUCELL JONE
16867 LAURON, REYNIL SINGCOL
16868 LAURONAL, RICARDO PISTOLANTE
16869 LAUS, ANGELYN ATAD
16870 LAUS, HAZEL VALDUEZA
16871 LAUS, PRINCESS MARY GABASA
16872 LAUS, ROGER REY JIMENEZ
16873 LAUZON, JHONA VILLANUEVA
16874 LAVA, BERNARDINO JR MONTERO
16875 LAVADIA, ANTONIO JR ABALLA
16876 LAVADIA, MICA ZORILLA
16877 LAVADOR, ROXANNE IRA CASTRO
16878 LAVAPIZ, MARY GRACE PANUÑAL
16879 LAVARIAS, KAREEN MENDOZA
16880 LAVEGA, JOANNE PAULA VILLOCILLO
16881 LAVEGA, PHOEBE JANE PANDOY
16882 LAVEGA, VANESA MEDINA
16883 LAVILLA, ERNESTINE ROSELLE FLORES
16884 LAVISORES, JUDY ANN CASUL
16885 LAVIZARES, WELINA LARODA
16886 LAVIÑA, GABRIELA CORTEL
16887 LAWA-AN, CLAIRE
16888 LAWAGON, MARIA FATIMA ARANJUEZ
16889 LAWAN, CHERYLYN TEOPIZ
16890 LAWAN, MAY-GENE BAYER
16891 LAWAS, APRIL ROSE AVILES
16892 LAWAS, JE MARGAUX ARIATA
16893 LAWAS, LAUREEN BRANZUELA
16894 LAWIAN, SHEHAN VILLALON
16895 LAWIG, JHON HARVEY LOGATOC
16896 LAWIS, EVANGELINE SAN JUAN
16897 LAWOGLAWOG, JENNYL OMANG
16898 LAXA, JEFFREY AGUILAR
16899 LAXAMANA, AUJIE ROSE REYES
16900 LAXAMANA, JILLY ANN PUNZALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:340 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 LAXAMANA, MICAH REYES
16902 LAXAMANA, RUTH PANGAN
16903 LAXINA, BEATRICE MARIE CATALBAS
16904 LAYA, FERNANDO JR TANGONAN
16905 LAYA, LARA VENESSA DURAN
16906 LAYABAN, CHERRY YAPYAPAN
16907 LAYAG, ZYRA MAY PACSAY
16908 LAYAN, REYNALD PASIGNA
16909 LAYANTE, MARK JOSEPH SIGUE
16910 LAYAO, JASON
16911 LAYAO, RECHELLE OLAO
16912 LAYDA, SHEIRA ROSE ROLLON
16913 LAYDEROS, JENNYLYN MANGUERRA
16914 LAYESE, CIASHELL QUEZON
16915 LAYGAN, LENE CAHUYONG
16916 LAYGO, CHRISTINE MAE NOCOM
16917 LAYGO, LADY LYN MORALLOS
16918 LAYLAY, MAE JEHAN MERCURIO
16919 LAYLO, MICHELLE DIMARANAN
16920 LAYLO, MYRA CLARISSE BOLAÑOS
16921 LAYNO, RUVELYN MORENO
16922 LAYOC, JHON BENEDICT LASPIÑAS
16923 LAYOG, ROZANNA JOLIE PENIERO
16924 LAYOGAN, JOVELYN BOKILIS
16925 LAYOSA, NHADIAN ISABEL JR CERILLO
16926 LAYOSA, ROXANNE UAYAN
16927 LAYOSA, ROXETTE UAYAN
16928 LAYSON, RAHSMA MONGCUPA
16929 LAYUG, ARNETTE DAQUIZ
16930 LAYUG, JOANA MARIE SABINO
16931 LAYUG, MYRA REYES
16932 LAYUGAN, ARLYN GRACE BINAG
16933 LAYUGAN, ARMIE CARLA COUSELA CO
16934 LAZ, KARIZA JANE ALCARIOTO
16935 LAZADO, RANDY MANLICLIC
16936 LAZAGA, CYRIL JULIETO
16937 LAZAGA, EUCHARIA JOSEPHINE TORRIVILLAS
16938 LAZAGA, JOHN REY GASO
16939 LAZAGA, MARK JOHNSON ABRIL
16940 LAZAGA, SHARRY ACUÑA
16941 LAZAN, ISIAH PILLERO
16942 LAZARO, ANGELICA CUDAL
16943 LAZARO, CHRISTIAN PAMOR
16944 LAZARO, ERICK JONES DUMALI
16945 LAZARO, FAHRENE SEBALLOS
16946 LAZARO, IVY ROSE ESTANISLAO
16947 LAZARO, JOYCE DARLENE EBORA
16948 LAZARO, LAARNI DESAMITO
16949 LAZARO, LEONORA ESCUETA
16950 LAZARO, LIEZEL NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:341 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 LAZARO, MARK ALVIN VELASCO
16952 LAZARO, SHEENA MARIE GALUTERA
16953 LAZARO, VANESSA ARCIAGA
16954 LAZARRA, MARLON LOPEÑA
16955 LAZARTE, LIZA MARIE GINES
16956 LAZARTE, RHONA MEIAH HURTADA
16957 LAZIERAS, MONICA COLADILLA
16958 LAZO, GINA CARDIENTE
16959 LAZO, MEMORY BELLO
16960 LAÑADA, VERNA MAE DUMAUG
16961 LAÑAS, MARILOU ALOLOR
16962 LAÑOJAN, LOUGINE GRACE GIMANG
16963 LAÑOJAN, MARIEL BLANCO
16964 LEABAN, ARLYN FAJA
16965 LEAL, EMELY GEMINO
16966 LEAL, GIZELLE RODIL
16967 LEAL, JENNY JOY RASUL
16968 LEANDA, MARY JOY BALANZA
16969 LEANILLO, ANGIE CABANIGAN
16970 LEANO, BRAY ANNE DOCTOR
16971 LEAÑO, ELMER JR PONIO
16972 LEBANAN, NIÑA OCENAR
16973 LEBICO, NOIME PARANAS
16974 LEBICO, ROBELYN GODEZ
16975 LEBIOS, DOREEN GRACE SALDUA
16976 LEBITAN, MARICE ESTORBA
16977 LEBRILLA, JONALYN LISTANA
16978 LEBRITA, BERLY JABONETA
16979 LEBRITA, ROSEMARIE CABRILLAS
16980 LEBRON, ALFRENA ELARDO
16981 LECHADO, STEPHANIE VILLANUEVA
16982 LECHONCITO, KAREN DAYUNDON
16983 LECITA, SALVACION GERODIAS
16984 LECOTO, MARIA MAE LEGO
16985 LEDAMA, JORALYN VILLAREAL
16986 LEDDA, MARRY GRACE MAMBOLLO
16987 LEDDAR, QUEEN CARLA NACARIO
16988 LEDESMA, ARWIN ZAFRA
16989 LEDESMA, CHRISTINE PANDAAN
16990 LEDESMA, CRESHA MELANIA ISRAEL
16991 LEDESMA, EDEN JAY CAWALING
16992 LEDESMA, ELLEN JOY RESPONTE
16993 LEDESMA, HERSHEY VERDEJO
16994 LEDESMA, KAREN IGNACIO
16995 LEDESMA, MA DENEB JOY DELA CRUZ
16996 LEDESMA, MARY JOY ASTORIA
16997 LEDESMA, MONICA MAGSOMBOL
16998 LEDESMA, NIÑA CHRISTY MANAYAGA
16999 LEDESMA, REBECA SUMICAD
17000 LEDESMA, SYBILL KRIZZIA GABRONINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:342 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 LEDESMA, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
17002 LEDESMA, VANESSA ABIGAIL PONJE
17003 LEDESMA, ZAIDE ESPINA
17004 LEDINIL, ADZMIL ASAP
17005 LEDONIO, MA JACLYN EMMA SUMULONG
17006 LEE, HENESSY KIER BILL
17007 LEE, JAYMAR PONTERAS
17008 LEE, KEN FRANCIS FRANCISCO
17009 LEE, MARIA ANTONIETTE CUDAL
17010 LEE, NICOLE CABRERA
17011 LEE, WINONA JOHANNA PURISIMA
17012 LEEPING, GOLDY MAY ORTIZ
17013 LEGADA, MARIA VALENE ALISA CATABAY
17014 LEGAL, PEDRO APUEZ
17015 LEGARDA, MA WELLYN LUCES
17016 LEGARIO, CESAR IAN VISANDE
17017 LEGARIO, CHONA BERNALDEZ
17018 LEGASPI, DANNA MAE TORRES
17019 LEGASPI, DARYL JOY DALOGDOG
17020 LEGASPI, EMILY
17021 LEGASPI, IMY BUENO
17022 LEGASPI, JAYDEEN AÑONUEVO
17023 LEGASPI, JENIKKA ALEXANDRA ANTOLIN
17024 LEGASPI, JESSEL ALMONTE
17025 LEGASPI, JONATHAN REI LEGASPI
17026 LEGASPI, MA SHAILANE DE GUZMAN
17027 LEGASPI, MAHALIA CASSANDRA DELA VEGA
17028 LEGASPI, MARY ROSALI PATRICIO
17029 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE TASOY
17030 LEGASPI, MICHEAL GRACE CARREON
17031 LEGASPI, RIZA MAE BACOY
17032 LEGASPI, WESLIE TABASA
17033 LEGASPINO, MELVIN RETIRADO
17034 LEGING, HJA FATIMA GONNONG
17035 LEGION, BERNARD JOSEPH MASAGA
17036 LEGION, FRANCISCO REDUBLO
17037 LEGISTA, GEORGIA MARIEL GAY COLMO
17038 LEGISTA, KRISTINE CAEL
17039 LEGITIMAS, JOYBELLE BALNAJA
17040 LEGO, BRIAN REYES
17041 LEGORIO, HELEN GRACE CAÑETE
17042 LEGUARDA, ANGILYN REMPILLO
17043 LEGUIRA, RUMEL NAVIO
17044 LEJAS, NYMPHA DONADILLO
17045 LEMBAK, RESALYN SULLERA
17046 LEMENTE, ALZADD
17047 LEMORINAS, JOHNEL DIVA
17048 LEMUS, ZENAIDA VICTORIA CERVANTES
17049 LENANTUD, KYNA MARIZ SILVERIO
17050 LENCIO, JASON ALEJANDRINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:343 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 LENDIO, JOSEPHINE MAGBANUA
17052 LENGWA, JAKE CHAKAS
17053 LENON, APPLE GRACE GOMEZ
17054 LENON, JOEMARI MALLARI
17055 LENTIGAN, AIDA CINCUA
17056 LEODONES, JEROME MANGAHAS
17057 LEONADOR, RACHELLE MANILA
17058 LEONARDO, JOSELLE MARIE PAGALUNAN
17059 LEONARDO, NERIZABETH TAYAO
17060 LEONARDO, XANDRA CLOUDETTE TALUSAN
17061 LEONES, ECHILEY ENDRINA
17062 LEONES, JOANNA ANGELA BANZON
17063 LEONES, LEIGH ANN MOLINA
17064 LEONES, RONICK JHUN MANGARON
17065 LEONES, VANEZA JOYCE BLASCO
17066 LEONOR, ANTONETTE IMPAS
17067 LEONOR, EDWARD GONZAGA
17068 LEONOR, RACHEL GRACE CASIMSIMAN
17069 LEONOR, THERESE MONICA MACALOS
17070 LEONSAME, MARK VINCE IGUAL
17071 LEONUD, JOHN FLORENCE BAUTISTA
17072 LEOPARDAS, VIVIAN PONTE
17073 LEOPARTE, ADRIAN JOSEPH ARPIA
17074 LEPROSO, MORLAN ALESTRE
17075 LEQUIP, CHERINE MAE LERADO
17076 LERASAN, AUBREY GAY CUESTA
17077 LERIA, JULIE ANN BASINANG
17078 LERIA, WENNIE LYN SABIO
17079 LERIN, LIEZL ORACION
17080 LERIO, ERJAY ANA
17081 LERIO, RUSTOM DELA CRUZ
17082 LERIOS, ANA MARIE AWA-AO
17083 LERIOS, ANGEL GABRIEL CABUGON
17084 LERIOS, MARY ANGELA SUAREZ
17085 LERIT, JOSEPH REY ADAPTAR
17086 LESTE, MARK ALLAN UMENGAN
17087 LESTE, NORIZJA LYKA ABUYUAN
17088 LETIGIO, SYRELLE CARDOSA
17089 LETRAGO, MA GEMMA QUINAGUTAN
17090 LETRIRO, WILBERT AMEL
17091 LEUTERIO, JOSE JR ATAD
17092 LEUTERIO, ROSHELLE AGUHO
17093 LEVANTA, MIKEE AREZAMYR TUQUIB
17094 LEVIDA, MALOU LEYNES
17095 LEVY, IVY TABERDO
17096 LEYESA, EUCEL JIRAH GUBA
17097 LEYESA, MICHAEL CEPILLO
17098 LEYNES, ANELYN SARMIENTO
17099 LEYNES, RHINA
17100 LEYNES, YEDDA MARIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:344 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 LEYRAN, JAY ANN HERNANDEZ
17102 LEYRITA, NONIE ELVIN SUMALINOG
17103 LEYVA, SHEENA MARIE MONTICALVO
17104 LEZADA, RINA JOY LULU
17105 LIABAN, DIOSDADO JR CIELO
17106 LIABAN, SHEINDY MAMAUAG
17107 LIAMZON, MARY CLAIRE ALMUENA
17108 LIANGCO, QUEEN CHELSEA DALIDA
17109 LIAO, DEAN LYLE CHRISTIAN RAGASA
17110 LIASAN, NICOMEDES TALINO
17111 LIBABONE, CATHERINE MAGALLANES
17112 LIBAJAN, MILTON VINCENT TORRES
17113 LIBAN, WEYALEIN SAGUN
17114 LIBANAN, WILHELMINA VELICARIA
17115 LIBAO, ARLENE APOLONIO
17116 LIBAR, CRISTY
17117 LIBARDO, MARIA FE HAYA
17118 LIBARDO, RHEA JOY TABLON
17119 LIBAS, FERDINAND MICHAEL LISING
17120 LIBATE, MERYL TIMOGAN
17121 LIBATIQUE, ELSIE DINGLE
17122 LIBATIQUE, SHERILYN CAPINPIN
17123 LIBERTINO, DONNA AISA MORAGA
17124 LIBO-ON, FRANCIS JOHN DIVINAGRACIA
17125 LIBO-ON, LOURRIE MEY FABUNAN
17126 LIBO-ON, PAUL RYAN GUARIN
17127 LIBODLIBOD, JEMUEL TELMOSO
17128 LIBONA, CLAIRE MAYANG
17129 LIBONA, MA VHIC ALYANA APRUEBO
17130 LIBOON, ANGELIC MAY ATES
17131 LIBOON, ROXANNE GAYE TOMOL
17132 LIBOSADA, EVY JANE PALACA
17133 LIBRADILLA, JHAN PAUL ESCOL
17134 LIBRADILLA, KIER
17135 LIBRADO, FAITHFUL FULLANTES
17136 LIBRADO, GRIECHEL CONTEVEROS
17137 LIBRE, HANAH JANE DANTE
17138 LIBREA, KIAH ALULOD
17139 LIBRERO, GERMIE FLORES
17140 LIBRES, AIRAH KRISSIA CADAVOS
17141 LIBRES, JUDY-ANN RUBEN
17142 LIBRES, LENYCRES VENCI
17143 LIBRILLA, ROSARY NAPARATE
17144 LIBRON, MARICRIS PELAYO
17145 LIBRON, SWEETLOGREN PABILLARAN
17146 LIBUNAO, DONATO JR CHANGCO
17147 LIBUNAO, DONNA DULLAS
17148 LIBUNAO, RENATO JR CALPITO
17149 LICANTO, RUEL DADIVAS
17150 LICAROS, CARESSE GIDUCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:345 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 LICAROS, ERICK HUGH
17152 LICARTE, AKHIRA MAY FERRER
17153 LICAS, CRIS MASOTES
17154 LICAYAN, TED CHRISTOPHER PASTRANA
17155 LICAYO, CARMINA TAYABAN
17156 LICCUD, FLORENCE HANGDAAN
17157 LICERA, ROMILEI ANSINO
17158 LICHAUCO, THERESA ANNE NADINE BAYATON
17159 LICLICAN, JAMES PRAE BARBERO
17160 LICMOAN, ELLEN JOY EMBOLODE
17161 LICNACHAN, JENE ORGANO
17162 LICO, ANGELINE LOUISE FRIVALDO
17163 LICO, ANNE PATRICIA VICTORINO
17164 LICO, ROSEMARIE
17165 LICOS, ROUVIE HIDALGO
17166 LICTAOA, NICOLE AVELYN DELA CRUZ
17167 LICTAWA, ARLHENE SALMO
17168 LICTAWA, OSMUNDO RIGOR
17169 LICUBEN, LHARJUN ROSARIO
17170 LICUD, FREDA CANUTO
17171 LICUDAN, MA JOSEFA CARNAJE
17172 LICUP, AUBREY MARIE RODRIGUEZ
17173 LICUP, FRANCIS JERARD ROSAS
17174 LICUP, JESSIE HERTEZ
17175 LID-AYAN, MYRALYN AMANGO
17176 LID-AYAN, ZANDRA BINTUCAN
17177 LIDRES, BRYAN PAULO CORTEL
17178 LIGAD, RONALYN SOMERA
17179 LIGALIG, DABE GENESIS FALLORE
17180 LIGAN, DARYL REDULA
17181 LIGAN, MA CLAIRE ANGENETTE PAGA
17182 LIGAS, SARAH OLASO
17183 LIGAYA, ARNOLD DELIG
17184 LIGAYAN, CRISTY POLIQUIT
17185 LIGDO, MARC JEFERSON MAGBAGO
17186 LIGGAYU, VALEN JANE MABBAYAD
17187 LIGOEN, SHALIFA DAGIW-A
17188 LIGON, GLENDA ANTONIO
17189 LIGON, KHRISTINE ANNE OLMEDO
17190 LIGSAY, STARLEEN SHAYE LLACUNA
17191 LIGSON, CARLO PLACIDES
17192 LIGTAS, APRIL ROSE DONGHIL
17193 LIGTAS, EARL ALABADO
17194 LIGTAS, JERUME CABURAL
17195 LIGTAS, SHEENAN PAUL JOVEN
17196 LIGUTAN, DEBORAH HANNAH ANDRINO
17197 LIGUTOM, ZEARZAM ANDO
17198 LIHAY-LIHAY, RANDY HERALDEZ
17199 LIHONG, MARLYN TAKINAN
17200 LIKIGAN, JURINE KATHLY DA-O
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:346 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 LILAGAN, ELANY SALATAN
17202 LILAGAN, ROSE ANNE BALLESTEROS
17203 LILAGAN, SHIENA MAE TIMAJO
17204 LIM, ANGELA MAE DALIDA
17205 LIM, APRIL CHIN CARWANA
17206 LIM, CARL FRANCIS CLAR
17207 LIM, CHAENY SILLO
17208 LIM, CLARISSA MAY VILLEGAS
17209 LIM, EDSON JR IMBO
17210 LIM, GERMAN VINCENT VILLAFLOR
17211 LIM, GLENN SALVADOR IV BLANCO
17212 LIM, JAY-ANNE IDAÑO
17213 LIM, JEROME BALUGO
17214 LIM, JOHN LORD TIAN IT MAMUYAC
17215 LIM, JOHN PATRICK PASCASIO
17216 LIM, KATHERINE ROYO
17217 LIM, KAYCEELYN VICTORIANO
17218 LIM, KHIME FULO
17219 LIM, LEONARDO BARBADO
17220 LIM, LYDIA BALDO
17221 LIM, MARICEL BELLEN
17222 LIM, MARK HARRIS REBERTA
17223 LIM, MELODY ESTEVES
17224 LIM, MICHAEL SALVADOR V BLANCO
17225 LIM, MISHAEL TAÑON
17226 LIM, NATHANIEL LONG
17227 LIM, NICHOLE BAGWAN
17228 LIM, PRINCESS KAYE MERCULIO
17229 LIM, PRINCESS KENROSE ESTAÑOL
17230 LIM, REYCAR BUENAVISTA
17231 LIM, ROBERTO GATIL
17232 LIM, ROQUE JUFERT RUBI
17233 LIM, VANESSA GONZAGA
17234 LIMA, LUTGARDO RAMIREZ
17235 LIMANA, LOUIE VALIENTE
17236 LIMAS, AILYN PALEN
17237 LIMASAC, FLORENCE ARQUIO
17238 LIMBAGA, BERNADETH CAMEROS
17239 LIMBAGA, JENNIFER LARGO
17240 LIMBAGA, ROWENA FRANCISCO
17241 LIMBAGO, RECHELLE EDOC
17242 LIMBAGO, REINA ANNE CECILIA RAYMUNDO
17243 LIMBARO, AILYN ENCARNACION
17244 LIMBASAN, JIZZA MANSUETO
17245 LIMBASAN, MARIA TRIZEL TORREGOZA
17246 LIMBAWAN, JEFFREY TUPAZ
17247 LIMBAÑA, QUENNIE OGIT
17248 LIMBO, DONA MAY LACHICA
17249 LIMBO, LOREDANA FRANCISCO
17250 LIMBO, NIKKA NUESTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:347 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 LIMBOG, GREZEL BIDANG
17252 LIMBONA, NORJYNA ABLEN
17253 LIMBUTUNGAN, MONHANNAH RAMADEAH CALIMBOL
17254 LIMCO, LEAH PRADAS
17255 LIMIAC, IRRIZ MARIA FE CAYANAN
17256 LIMJOCO, JANINE MAE COLLE
17257 LIMOCON, MARILOU BETONIO
17258 LIMOH, MARK MOTOG
17259 LIMON, CAMILLE LAINEZ
17260 LIMON, JOANNE DE GUZMAN
17261 LIMON, LEIGH ANNE BAUTISTA
17262 LIMOS, BRYAN BANCOLITA
17263 LIMOSINERO, ELLAINE REBECCA AMORANTO
17264 LIMOT, ELENITA MONTER
17265 LIMOT, MEREDITH STA MARIA
17266 LIMPANGOG, SILJE MARIE YAGONG
17267 LIMPIADO, ART MARGARET VERAN
17268 LIMPIADO, FRANCIA AGUILAR
17269 LIMPIN, DAISY LYN DOCENA
17270 LIMSIPSON, BEVIENE PAJARITO
17271 LIMUECO, JEMIMA TORRES
17272 LINA, MA SHANE ERIKA LANUZA
17273 LINA, MERLYN MATILOS
17274 LINAGA, JENNIFER DE MANUEL
17275 LINAGA, MYLA JANE RAFOLS
17276 LINAO, FEL JANE ABELLANOSA
17277 LINAO, JUSTINE HALE SE
17278 LINAO, LYNNIFEAR VILLANUEVA
17279 LINAOTA, NORIEL ESTERIA
17280 LINAS, ROSEMARIE ENSOY
17281 LINATOC, JONATHAN LINATOC
17282 LINATOC, MERY GRACE TAMAYO
17283 LINATOC, ROSELLE MENDOZA
17284 LINATOC, YVES REGALADO
17285 LINAZA, JACKIELOU LINDA
17286 LINCALLO, JELLY ANGEL VELASCO
17287 LINDAWAN, JULITA MA-AYNO
17288 LINDAYA, JHULLIE ANN BELMONTE
17289 LINDAYAO, KEEVIN COFINO
17290 LINDE, SHERNAN TAÑALA
17291 LINDIO, JHONALY MENDOZA
17292 LINDO, EUNICE RODRILLO
17293 LINGA, NIÑA JOY SOL
17294 LINGAS, SILVER CASILEN
17295 LINGAT, ELYZA FRANZ SAWAL
17296 LINGAT, GLEN ASPLICO
17297 LINGAYA, MARY ROSE MARTINEZ
17298 LINGERAS, JOSIELYN VILLANUEVA
17299 LINGO, MARY GRACE BESAS
17300 LINGON, ABEGAIL LEAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:348 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 LINGON, VERNA MAZO
17302 LINGUA, WELSIE HERNANDEZ
17303 LINGUETE, DAISY RHE ESTONILO
17304 LINGUTAN, MA JENNIFER LUFRANCO
17305 LINIO, CHRISTINE JANE REGALIA
17306 LINO, DANILO JR QUIAMBAO
17307 LINO, MYLENE BUMAYNIN
17308 LINO, RENE GRACE TINOY
17309 LINSANGAN, BEVERLY GARCIA
17310 LINSANGAN, HAZEL HERNANDEZ
17311 LINTANGI, FARHANA PANES
17312 LINZAG, AYMAN SANTOS
17313 LIONGSON, MARK JOSEPH DE LUNA
17314 LIP, MA CELESTE RUBIANES
17315 LIPAOPAO, MARGIE GUARTE
17316 LIPATA, ELMALYN ESPAÑO
17317 LIPATA, SHEILA TORIO
17318 LIPIO, FLORDELIZ BALAGULAN
17319 LIPITIN, JONATHAN MARRA
17320 LIPOLES, HADJAR BALUNTITIK
17321 LIPON, RONEL PLARISAN
17322 LIPORADA, APRIL EQUIPAJE
17323 LIPTON, ALLAN CASTRO
17324 LIQUE, ANALYN POL
17325 LIQUIGAN, JENNIFER CANDELARIO
17326 LIQUIGAN, ZANNY BESITAN
17327 LIQUIT, BRIAN DOCTOLERO
17328 LIQUIT, CHRISTINE JOY DURAN
17329 LIRASAN, JOEY JR CAÑETE
17330 LIRAZAN, CELANIE SAYLO-ON
17331 LIRAZAN, FRANKLIN SERNICULA
17332 LIRAZAN, LIWAYWAY MAHILUM
17333 LISING, ANGEL BERT MATEO
17334 LISING, ANNA KATRINA MALLARI
17335 LISING, CHARRY MHAE
17336 LISING, HENNESY MACASAQUIT
17337 LISING, JONARD GUIZ
17338 LISING, SHERINA COLEEN TULIO
17339 LISONDRA, MARK JOSEPH SR TABANAO
17340 LITA, ERIC LLABRES
17341 LITA, KIER WEN MADRIGALEJOS
17342 LITAN, DIANA OLAN
17343 LITAN, JEFFERSON MOJARES
17344 LITOCON, ALEXIS SALINTAO
17345 LITONJUA, JENNIBETH MAQUILAN
17346 LITUAÑAS, ROSEMARIE BAGOLBOL
17347 LIWAG, DESIEREE PAYLOGA
17348 LIWAG, KEANO BADUA
17349 LIWAN, JACINTH LEBIASO
17350 LIWANAG, CHARMAINE PEARL AGOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:349 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 LIWANAG, JULIUS PETER AGOTO
17352 LIWANAG, KARLA JADE PONCE
17353 LIWANAG, MA RUBY ANNE MAROMA
17354 LIWANAG, NESTCEL RIA ESPILOY
17355 LIWANAG, RAYGELINE TAGUBA
17356 LIWANAGAN, CHARLEMAGNE DIMAANO
17357 LIWANAN, OHARA DELA CRUZ
17358 LIWAYA, KAREN PRECIOUS YARA
17359 LIZA, LOVELYN SENAYO
17360 LIZARONDO, HAZEL GARCIA
17361 LIÑAN, LEMUEL QUIBLAT
17362 LLABORE, ANGELO JR NOBLEZA
17363 LLABRES, ANDREA ANCERO
17364 LLABRES, JOHANNA MADALURA
17365 LLADO, NARCISA NONOG
17366 LLAGAS, ARNIEL HANDUMAN
17367 LLAGAS, MICHAEL LUSICA
17368 LLAGUNO, ALBERT ANTONES
17369 LLAGUNO, GEMAIMA JOY JABONILLO
17370 LLAGUNO, ROGENA REFUGIA
17371 LLAMADO, IVY JOYCE SALVATIERRA
17372 LLAMADO, JANINE BAAS
17373 LLAMAZARES, KENNETH CONDECION
17374 LLAMEDO, NIÑAME INOC
17375 LLAMELO, BRYLLE SAO
17376 LLAMERA, KATHLEEN MAE YALA
17377 LLAMES, ELVIN SUAREZ
17378 LLAMES, JOSHUA ERIBERTO MIGUEL GUSAGO
17379 LLAMOSO, IRISH ONLO
17380 LLANA, ROSIELYN DE TORRES
17381 LLANDA, MARYJOY DE ASIS
17382 LLANDERAL, MESHELLE LESONDRA
17383 LLANERA, JENIFER ECHANO
17384 LLANERA, KELLY ARTIZA
17385 LLANERA, MARIA SALVACION
17386 LLANES, DORIE JANE MANGADLAO
17387 LLANES, FRANCIS ANTHONY VERGARA
17388 LLANES, MARIA ROSA DIMAAPI
17389 LLANES, ZINA SHELOMI MENDOZA
17390 LLANETA, MICHELLE BIESCAS
17391 LLANILLO, MARY JANE CASTRO
17392 LLANITA, LEY-AN RIVERA
17393 LLANOS, BABY JEAN SEQUIÑO
17394 LLANTO, JUVY DURBAN
17395 LLANZA, FLORIEN MAE MALLORCA
17396 LLANZA, MARCRIS TINGAL
17397 LLANZANA, JESSA JOY OMANI
17398 LLAPITAN, LEVI-JANROSE LLACUNA
17399 LLAPITAN, NOVA LABIANO
17400 LLARENA, ANGELIQUE ORENES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:350 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 LLARENA, LILY VIBAR
17402 LLASOS, RENALYN PEDERIZO
17403 LLAUDERES, ANGEL GRACE JAVIL
17404 LLAUSAS, ZENIA FE MACABUDBUD
17405 LLAVAN, MELANIE GAVIANA
17406 LLAVORE, BUEN CARLO CORDETA
17407 LLEDO, JHONA TORMA
17408 LLEGADO, JOSE JR GUADALUPE
17409 LLEGUNAS, JESSA ENMACINO
17410 LLEMA, KEVIN JOHN TORRENTE
17411 LLEMIT, CRISCEL LORRAINE TERINGTERING
17412 LLENA, BELINDA PELEÑO
17413 LLENA, DIRK DOMINIC OLARTE
17414 LLENA, ELLAINE ALTERADO
17415 LLENA, IRENE BAUTISTA
17416 LLENA, KRYSTELLE CALACDAY
17417 LLENA, LEO ALCANTARA
17418 LLENA, RUBELYN EROSA
17419 LLENARES, CHAREJOY COMENDADOR
17420 LLENARES, VANESSA MAE DILAG
17421 LLENARESAS, ANAMEE NUEVA
17422 LLENARESAS, JOMIL BORBOR
17423 LLENAREZ, KATHERINE VILLEGAS
17424 LLERA, ANGELICA EGOS
17425 LLEVA, SHELA ARCOS
17426 LLEVE, EDRIN ROCHELLE REAS
17427 LLIDO, MIRASOL OCLARIT
17428 LLONA, DOROTHY BACAY
17429 LLONA, GRACE OQUIALDA
17430 LLONA, JAMES OQUIALDA
17431 LLONA, PITZIE DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
17432 LLORCA, MERNALY VALDEZ
17433 LLORCA, SAMANTHA SAN DIEGO
17434 LLOREN, KRISHELLE GWYN SALARZA
17435 LLOREN, NELIE VIE SABUERO
17436 LLOREN, RICHEL NESLI
17437 LLORENTE, GINALYN ESTRABELA
17438 LLORENTE, LYRA JANE MANALO
17439 LLORICO, LOVELY LLANDEROS
17440 LLOSA, JOSECA KEN CALOSOR
17441 LLOSALA, GELICA REYES
17442 LLOVIT, ELAINE LISAY
17443 LLUZ, MA SHAKIRA BAENA
17444 LO, CATHERINE RODELAS
17445 LO, MARIA MARLY NOBLE
17446 LOAY, REA PEARL NIOKO
17447 LOBARBIO, CYREL ANN VILLALUZ
17448 LOBATON, ARIZZA JANE ROBLES
17449 LOBEDERIO, ARLENE OSIT
17450 LOBERANES, FRANCIS LEO MALABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:351 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 LOBETOS, LEYTE LACHICA
17452 LOBHOY, LEALYN DULNUAN
17453 LOBINA, MARY ANN BALAGAT
17454 LOBITANIA, JEFFY ANSOK
17455 LOBO, CHRISTIAN MARGATE
17456 LOBO, JOANA MARIE REYES
17457 LOBOS, MARY ANN SIERVO
17458 LOBOS, RIZA ACIBAR
17459 LOBRIGUITO, RECHIE BORLAZA
17460 LOBRIO, ANA MHAY HABLA
17461 LOCQUIAO, BLESIDYN CUETO
17462 LOCQUIAO, ROCHELLE THEREZA LEAÑO
17463 LOCRIDA, CHRIZAMIE AGUDO
17464 LOCSIN, IVY MARRIE BENAVIDEZ
17465 LOCSIN, MICHAEL ACALAIN
17466 LOCSON, ROMEO JR QUICHO
17467 LOCTON, SHIENA LEAN ESLAFOR
17468 LODOR, LYNEL RUTH CASABAR
17469 LOFAMIA, ELSIE FRANCIAL
17470 LOFRANCO, DENISE MARIE KHO
17471 LOFRANCO, JERLIE MAE CELA
17472 LOFRANCO, WILMAR LAGROSAS
17473 LOFSTRAND, JOHN ESPELLARGA
17474 LOGDAT, LADY ANNE REPIA
17475 LOGENIO, JHAN MARK OLIVAREZ
17476 LOGONG, EDMAR LABAGAN
17477 LOGRO, MA CHRISTINA MAY ABERGOS
17478 LOGRONIO, JEYSON MORAN
17479 LOGRONIO, MARY JOY MARTINEZ
17480 LOGRONIO, RONA DAIGO
17481 LOGROÑO, HANNAH MARIE
17482 LOGROÑO, JOSE MARI MONDARES
17483 LOGUERON, DONNA MAE SALMORIN
17484 LOGUIBER, JERLYN TUTOR
17485 LOISAGA, MARIANETH BALHON
17486 LOJA, JOVEN JAMISON
17487 LOLO, AIRA YOU QUIDES
17488 LOLOR, ANGELICA MILLENA
17489 LOMA, ANNA MARIE ABEGAEL BORRAS
17490 LOMANDAS, ROXANNE
17491 LOMANGAYA, MICHAEL SOMIDO
17492 LOMBOY, ALYZZA BRIGITTE ORTEGA
17493 LOMBOY, MARY JOY CATALAN
17494 LOMBOYA, DIANNE GRACE LUCINA
17495 LOMERIO, ANA MAUREEN TRES REYES
17496 LOMIBAO, KLARISSA PONTAWE
17497 LOMIBAO, VERONICALYN ORIAL
17498 LOMIWES, MAY PADALLA
17499 LOMOCSO, MARIA AGNES JAMIL
17500 LOMOCSO, REGINA GRACE BALIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:352 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 LOMOCSO, ROCHELLE ANN
17502 LOMOD, JUDY LEE DALAGAN
17503 LOMONG-OY, MAE ANN SABLING
17504 LOMONGO, JADE SANLAO
17505 LOMONGO, JAY OMISOL
17506 LOMONGOY, SHYNA CHEG-EY FANGKINGAN
17507 LOMONSOD, ROCHELLE ABECIA
17508 LOMOTOS, PRINCESS CASIDSID
17509 LOMUNTAD, CYRIL AMBOY
17510 LONGAKIT, ANGEL ROY ANUNCIADO
17511 LONGAKIT, JET CLAYTON
17512 LONGALONG, CHRISTOPHER DESIERTO
17513 LONGALONG, MARK LINDSEY DELA CRUZ
17514 LONGALONG, MEKARLA FONTANAR
17515 LONGARES, LAARNAI LOGRONIO
17516 LONGASA, JOSEPH BASILLA
17517 LONGASA, ROWELYN MAE SALADO
17518 LONGATAN, PATMIA CHAILEN
17519 LONGAVELA, MABILLE RAMOS
17520 LONGBIAN, VHEA GRACE DAMMIT
17521 LONGCOP, APRIL HERNAIZ
17522 LONGCOP, DEAN EFRAM TUPAZ
17523 LONGCOP, JILCY BULAMBOT
17524 LONGCOP, MARILOU MENGULLO
17525 LONGNO, IVY GEM NUESCA
17526 LONGNO, KELVIN KIER NARIO
17527 LONGNO, MARY KAMILLE DEL RIO
17528 LONGNO, OMEGA JUNTARCIEGO
17529 LONQUINO, GLADYS ASILO
17530 LONTAO, ROSALINDA SAN GASPAR
17531 LONTE, SONIA ELAO
17532 LONTOC, ANABEL MEDRANO
17533 LONTOC, MARIANE CRUZ
17534 LONTOC, MARINELLE MADRIGAL
17535 LONTOC, SOFRONIO BERSABE
17536 LONTUA, WENDEL TADLE
17537 LONZAGA, ATRENE IEL KRISTEL VERGARA
17538 LONZAGA, MARY VIC MAR HERSALIA
17539 LONZAMIA, JEAN SANTIAGO
17540 LOON, ADEMAR OCHIA
17541 LOPECILLO, MARJORIE ANN VILLARIÑO
17542 LOPECILLO, NELJEN LAGUNA
17543 LOPEGA, HARVEY MOSENDE
17544 LOPERA, FRENZ ELMER SOMERA
17545 LOPEZ, AIZEL RAMBUNAY
17546 LOPEZ, ALANE MONDAY
17547 LOPEZ, ALVIN CHARLES DETOYATO
17548 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SANTOS
17549 LOPEZ, ANGELINE PEARL REYES
17550 LOPEZ, ANNALYN CAGASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:353 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 LOPEZ, ANNIE FLORENCE BALAJOLA
17552 LOPEZ, ANNIE ROSE BALOS
17553 LOPEZ, ARGENTINA BAUTISTA
17554 LOPEZ, ARNOLD MIRANDA
17555 LOPEZ, AVELLANE LAPASTORA
17556 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LOZANO
17557 LOPEZ, CRISTINA CRISOLO
17558 LOPEZ, DANICA MAY MARTINEZ
17559 LOPEZ, DEBBIE HIDALGO
17560 LOPEZ, DIANA ROSE MONDAY
17561 LOPEZ, EDEN GRACE JOSUE
17562 LOPEZ, EDEN NOEMI PAGUIO
17563 LOPEZ, EDUARDO SERBO
17564 LOPEZ, FARRAH MAE BULALHOG
17565 LOPEZ, FATIMA GRACE ABAYA
17566 LOPEZ, GENE ROSE DIMAPILIS
17567 LOPEZ, GENESIS DIVINA
17568 LOPEZ, GLENN ANDES
17569 LOPEZ, GRACE ESMERALDA LUNES
17570 LOPEZ, HANNAH TRISHA FIGUEROA
17571 LOPEZ, HAZEL MEGINO
17572 LOPEZ, HAZEL VILLARIN
17573 LOPEZ, HELENA HIPOL
17574 LOPEZ, IRIS JOY PINEDA
17575 LOPEZ, IRISH DAYOTA
17576 LOPEZ, JAMIELIVE DELA CRUZ
17577 LOPEZ, JANNET BALTAZAR
17578 LOPEZ, JENIFER DE PALMA
17579 LOPEZ, JENINA NICOLE ELLAZAR
17580 LOPEZ, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
17581 LOPEZ, JERLYN VILLANUEVA
17582 LOPEZ, JESSICA JAY PALMON
17583 LOPEZ, JHOCELINE MACARUBBO
17584 LOPEZ, JOHN LESTER TAGARRO
17585 LOPEZ, JONATHAN VALMORIA
17586 LOPEZ, JOSIAH LEDESMA
17587 LOPEZ, KATHERINE BERNAL
17588 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN MYKA ALBAY
17589 LOPEZ, KHAROL JANE CUEVO
17590 LOPEZ, KIER SALCEDO
17591 LOPEZ, LORENA LOPEZ
17592 LOPEZ, LOUIGIE BOLONGON
17593 LOPEZ, MA SELINA PIABOL
17594 LOPEZ, MAIZEN ANNE AGGARAO
17595 LOPEZ, MANILYN LAGUIAB
17596 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELA DE LEON
17597 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELICA MANALANG
17598 LOPEZ, MARIA PAZ DEVANADERA
17599 LOPEZ, MARIETA DIMPLE DUGAN
17600 LOPEZ, MARIZ CURIMATMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:354 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE TIMBANG
17602 LOPEZ, MELINDA ABADILLA
17603 LOPEZ, MENCHIE
17604 LOPEZ, MERYCHEL CASQUITE
17605 LOPEZ, MERYEM ANA PIDO
17606 LOPEZ, MYRIAM TAMARAY
17607 LOPEZ, NESTOR JR GADIA
17608 LOPEZ, NORA TACADENA
17609 LOPEZ, PIA LOUGEL AMOR
17610 LOPEZ, QUINN NEX VILLA
17611 LOPEZ, RACHELLE CRUZ
17612 LOPEZ, REJANE DOLOR
17613 LOPEZ, RICA ELOISA CRETESIO
17614 LOPEZ, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
17615 LOPEZ, RONALYN AMBATANG
17616 LOPEZ, RONNAME ARCILLA
17617 LOPEZ, ROSALIE CAMORO
17618 LOPEZ, ROSARIO ROSANA
17619 LOPEZ, SUNDERLY JOY VICENTE
17620 LOPEZ, SWEET ZYNDY LLAMERA
17621 LOPEZ, TRICIA ANNE PANGILINAN
17622 LOPEZ, TROJAN JERIC OÑAS
17623 LOPEZ, WELDA TUDTUD
17624 LOPIDO, CATHERINE ROSE MALIGO
17625 LOPINAC, PAMELA ANNE OLILA
17626 LOPOS, ELOIZA MAY MAJADILLAS
17627 LOPOY, JOANNEH GLYNN LADESMA
17628 LOQUERO, SHARMAINE ROSE BROÑOLA
17629 LOQUIAS, AIN GRACE REBOLLOS
17630 LOQUIAS, JENELYN HUTALLA
17631 LOQUINARIO, JOHN MANDANE
17632 LOQUINARIO, JOHN RAFAEL CONDA
17633 LOQUINTE, APRIL DINA DALAYGON
17634 LOQUISO, ROSALIE OGHAYON
17635 LOR, SHERLYN PRAWON
17636 LORA, ALLEN JOEL PANAGUITON
17637 LORA, DOREEN DE LUNA
17638 LORA, JANECA LAGRAMA
17639 LORA, JEAMSON BENEDICT REYES
17640 LORA, RUBY ESPINOSA
17641 LORAEZ, SHAMIN PADA
17642 LORAÑA, JONAMIE PEÑAFIEL
17643 LOREA, LOVELY JOY AMORIN
17644 LOREGA, AMY CUNAN
17645 LOREJAS, ANA KRISTELA ABASOLO
17646 LOREJO, VON KRIZTIAN XAM MEJOS
17647 LOREMAS, ARIANE JHON SERAFICA
17648 LOREN, LEAVY ENOFRE
17649 LORENA, HEBER
17650 LORENIANA, PAMELA AMOR BABATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:355 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 LORENO, ANDREMAE CARWANA
17652 LORENTE, DIAN MUJAR
17653 LORENZO, BLESSIE URPILLA
17654 LORENZO, CLAUDIA CURTAN
17655 LORENZO, GHEZEL RAMOS
17656 LORENZO, JECILLE COLLANTES
17657 LORENZO, JESZA MAE SAIT
17658 LORENZO, JOSHUA PAUNIL
17659 LORENZO, ROSEANNE REYES
17660 LORENZO, ROSELYNE DE LEON
17661 LORENZO, SHAIRA MAE ESTOPAR
17662 LORENZO, WAFFA LUIS
17663 LORETERO, MARJUN REY PABAYAN
17664 LORETO, KERALEEN RIUS
17665 LORETO, KEZIAH MARIEAH ABAA
17666 LORETO, MAICA MAY SEVA
17667 LORETO, MARJORIE MANALO
17668 LORIA, REYZALYN EVANGELISTA
17669 LORICA, JUDY BENDANIA
17670 LORICA, MARIA TERESA CHA
17671 LORZANO, EVA MARIE AGUELO
17672 LORZANO, JEDDAH NOA ALVAREZ
17673 LOSA, ERIC LLANITA
17674 LOSARES, ROCHEL ASICO
17675 LOSAÑES, JENEVIEVE MAGBANUA
17676 LOSBAÑOS, JEWELLE FIESTA
17677 LOSHIANGCO, ANNILIE BAUTISTA
17678 LOSITAÑO, CRIZA MAE MACENA
17679 LOSPE, LOVELY BABAGAY
17680 LOTIK, RISSEY JANE SUAREZ
17681 LOTILLA, CHENNIE FE NADONG
17682 LOTINO, ROSSELLE DEL ROSARIO
17683 LOTO, CELESTE APOLINARIO
17684 LOTOC, MARIA LOURDES HILVANO
17685 LOUIS, TERESA ROSE MARY GUNTALILIB
17686 LOVENDINO, ALYSSA JUNE MANZON
17687 LOVEREZ, KRISTHENE MAE PARAISO
17688 LOVIDICE, JOSEFINA VILLA
17689 LOWE, LEILA LABIANO
17690 LOYOLA, ALONA JANE ROSALDO
17691 LOYOLA, JENNIFER GUEVARA
17692 LOYOLA, KENNARD CENTENO
17693 LOYOLA, LELLIAN TENDOY
17694 LOYOLA, RODA MEY CUNANAN
17695 LOZADA, ARIEL CALIT
17696 LOZADA, AURA LYN GOBIANA
17697 LOZADA, CHARISSE BALATERO
17698 LOZADA, CIL GIE APOLINARIO
17699 LOZADA, FHEBE GRACE DELA CRUZ
17700 LOZADA, GIRL LYNN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:356 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 LOZADA, HANNAH YASMAINE SACAYAN
17702 LOZADA, HERNAN REY PERAS
17703 LOZADA, JOHN DARWIN TAPAYAN
17704 LOZADA, MA ROSSANA MAE DEMAFELIS
17705 LOZADA, SHELOMITH HOPE PANGAN
17706 LOZADA, SHIERA ESCOPETE
17707 LOZADA, VERONICA ELORDE
17708 LOZANA, ELJAY TACPAN
17709 LOZANO, ANGELA AGUILAR
17710 LOZANO, ANN JUNEVA ADORA
17711 LOZANO, DIADEM ANTONETTE PAMOGAS
17712 LOZANO, JAMAICA CALATCAT
17713 LOZANO, JEFREY VILLAFRANCA
17714 LOZANO, KENNETH LLOYD CORPUZ
17715 LOZANO, MABELLE ALAYON
17716 LOZANO, MARIEL DENOY
17717 LOZANO, MERLYN GRACE RIVERA
17718 LOZANO, SHERYL ABELLO
17719 LOZANO, WILCHERRY HERNANDEZ
17720 LOZARES, KARLA JOY KHASMIRA ASIS
17721 LOÑOSA, GRACE VEGILIA
17722 LUAGUE, CARLA MAE BENA
17723 LUAGUE, CLARILYN VICERE
17724 LUANGCO, FRANCIS LAURENCE HALINA
17725 LUANIA, JINKY CRUZ
17726 LUAREZ, ROSE ANN ABUEME
17727 LUAY, ARGIE METON
17728 LUAYON, MARIA ROSIELYN BALILI
17729 LUAYON, MERRY CRIZ CESAR
17730 LUBA, JINKY CARBALLO
17731 LUBANG, ROSTOM JAMERO
17732 LUBANGAS, AILEEN DEPOT
17733 LUBAO, ANSHIELAVEL LAVANDERO
17734 LUBAS, KRISTOFFREN MAGLASANG
17735 LUBAS, ROSE CABASE
17736 LUBAT, GODOFREDO JR PERNAN
17737 LUBAT, MELANIE BALEIN
17738 LUBAT, PAUL NIKKO CORPUZ
17739 LUBATON, ANTHONY BOLODO
17740 LUBATON, BABY LYKA GINGGOS
17741 LUBATON, REYNA MAE INTONG
17742 LUBER, REGINABEL IBARRETA
17743 LUBGUBAN, CHERRIE MAE CANONO
17744 LUBID, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
17745 LUBID, RENEGADE CATIBOG
17746 LUBIS, MA EULA DE REAL
17747 LUBO, NOIME CALAMASA
17748 LUBON, MARY ROSE ELCANA
17749 LUBRICA, ELSA LIBONG
17750 LUBRICO, IRIS LENORE GARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:357 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 LUCAGBO, CYNTHIA OMPAD
17752 LUCAS, CIELO MARI LUTAO
17753 LUCAS, JENNILYN CAMID
17754 LUCAS, JUDELLE TOLENTINO
17755 LUCAS, MAYSHEL GANTE
17756 LUCAS, NAKEEM CHUAQUICO
17757 LUCATIN, ELVIN TAGLE
17758 LUCAYLUCAY, JERSON DUHAYLUNGSOD
17759 LUCAÑAS, AIRA ALINSUD
17760 LUCAÑAS, GEMMA GALVEZ
17761 LUCAÑAS, HAZEL GRANIL
17762 LUCBAN, JENNIFER DOCIL
17763 LUCE, SARAH MAE DELOS SANTOS
17764 LUCENA, AILICEZ VICENTE
17765 LUCENA, ALFREDO MORATALLA
17766 LUCENA, JOHN ROVY MALANO
17767 LUCENA, RALPH EDWARD DIAZ
17768 LUCENA, ROBERT MACINAS
17769 LUCENA, RUBELYN GALANTA
17770 LUCENARIO, ROMEL DUKEY
17771 LUCERNAS, GEMMABEL MUAÑA
17772 LUCERNAS, JEANNE ALERTA
17773 LUCERNAS, NECKY PALOMARES
17774 LUCERO, ELMER CAPILLAN
17775 LUCERO, GERWIN OBCEMEA
17776 LUCERO, JAY ANUAT
17777 LUCERO, JENA MAY CABILES
17778 LUCERO, JESSICA MAE MANAOPANAO
17779 LUCERO, JOHN ISIDORE BATANES
17780 LUCERO, JOHN WARY SENO
17781 LUCERO, JULIE ANN MONTES
17782 LUCERO, KAREN EMRADURA
17783 LUCERO, LYNDYL GRACE SIPE
17784 LUCERO, MARECEL CONTRERAS
17785 LUCERO, MERRIAM BACLAY
17786 LUCERO, NEIL ERICSON GERONA
17787 LUCERO, RODEL JACKSON
17788 LUCERO, SARACHEL IGLESIA
17789 LUCERO, SHIELOU MARIE MASANAY
17790 LUCERO, WINONA CARREON
17791 LUCES, JHAY SALONGA
17792 LUCES, MA VICTORIA SOLA
17793 LUCES, MAE-ANN OBEÑA
17794 LUCES, MARIA JENNIFER PARMAN
17795 LUCEÑO, JUNABEB ROJO
17796 LUCEÑO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE SOCORRO CAMINADE
17797 LUCHAVEZ, ANTHONY BENITEZ
17798 LUCHAVEZ, BESS ARIAS
17799 LUCHAVEZ, MARIA LOU WENCESLAO
17800 LUCHAVEZ, MARIEL GASALATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:358 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 LUCHAVEZ, MARIZ MAGBANUA
17802 LUCHAVEZ, NOELYN MIAO
17803 LUCHING, HANNAMIE URETA
17804 LUCI, BRYAN DE DIOS
17805 LUCIANO, DAISY REY MARTINEZ
17806 LUCIANO, ELOISA MARIE GUADALUPE
17807 LUCIANO, LORENZA DE JESUS
17808 LUCIDO, ABEL GARBULO
17809 LUCIDO, DARRIE MAE DORIA
17810 LUCIDO, JOHN CARLO GEOCADA
17811 LUCILO, RONALD MILLENA
17812 LUCINA, ELIZA CABINGAS
17813 LUCIO, EVA MARIE ALASKA
17814 LUCIO, SARAH MORADOS
17815 LUCMAN, ROHAIFA SULTAN
17816 LUCZON, EPHRAIM CAPUCAO
17817 LUDA, CHRISTINE JOY BULAHAN
17818 LUDIVESE, MAY-AN AUXTERO
17819 LUDRIPAS, JELLIAN BONCALES
17820 LUEGO, ARLENE FORTUNA
17821 LUEGO, ELONA ROSE MORILLA
17822 LUEGO, SIDNEY MELINDO
17823 LUENGAS, VIRGIL ABLAZO
17824 LUFRANGCO, ENRICO FRUTAS
17825 LUGA, CHERRYL BACTOL
17826 LUGAGAY, LIEZL LAIG
17827 LUGAO, CRISTDALE ARREZA
17828 LUGO, MARIA ELENA PRUDENCIO
17829 LUGOD, ANA JOY CAJES
17830 LUGOD, JOLLY MARQUEZ
17831 LUGTU, ANA JOY LEAÑO
17832 LUGTU, VINCENT ESCUETA
17833 LUGUE, BEATRIZ SAMPANG
17834 LUIS, CAMILLE FRANCES MARQUEZ
17835 LUIS, JOSEFINA GACUSAN
17836 LUIS, JOSHUA JAMILLA
17837 LUIS, MADEN DELA CRUZ
17838 LUIS, PRINCES KRISTINE JACOB
17839 LUISON, CHARLES DARWIN AGUILLON
17840 LUISON, LEAH SOTO
17841 LULLEGAO, JADY CLAIRE JACKSON
17842 LUMABAN, BRYAN MALAPIT
17843 LUMABAN, LORVIC MALAPIT
17844 LUMABAO, ALYZANDRA RIVERA
17845 LUMABAO, NORSIMAH RIGARO
17846 LUMABI, MARY GRACE CORNERAS
17847 LUMACAD, EDETTE PAISO
17848 LUMACAD, LESLIE QUIMOD
17849 LUMACTOD, HUATESSIE OLIVERIO
17850 LUMACTOD, MAX KEVIN DELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:359 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 LUMAGBAS, NIEZA APOL FERNANDEZ
17852 LUMAGHAN, REZIL MATIGAS
17853 LUMAGUE, EDMAR DELOS REYES
17854 LUMAGUI, DENICE ERMOCILLA
17855 LUMALANG, GINA POLINTANG
17856 LUMAMBAS, IRENE DEANON
17857 LUMANAG, JOYCE GELIDON
17858 LUMANAO, BENJIE RAZO
17859 LUMANAO, CHARLENE ARANETA
17860 LUMANAS, GUIANN MARIS MONTA
17861 LUMANDAZ, JONATHAN SANTOS
17862 LUMANG, ROMALYN BULONG
17863 LUMANGAYA, MARK LOUIE JAVIER
17864 LUMANLAN, JHONAS SENOSA
17865 LUMANOG, ALDRIN PANGILINAN
17866 LUMANOG, ANGELA MAE TORREON
17867 LUMANOG, JENNA PANGILINAN
17868 LUMANOG, LEIAN RIVERA
17869 LUMANOG, SARAH JANE PELAYO
17870 LUMANSANG, CHARISSE JANE ESCABAS
17871 LUMANTA, JANE VER TUALA
17872 LUMANTA, MICHELLE ANGELA RAGURO
17873 LUMANTAO, CHRISTOPHER SAMONTEZA
17874 LUMANTAO, DIOSYLIN BAE HAYAHAY
17875 LUMANTAO, ROSALIE ARAÑEZ
17876 LUMANTAS, GLADYS MICHELLE JIMENEZ
17877 LUMAPAC, BRENDA ANDRIANO
17878 LUMAPAS, SHEENA MARIE TINGA
17879 LUMAPAY, JAN ARGIE APELO
17880 LUMAPAY, MOHRISS SALOVINO
17881 LUMAPAY, VIRGIL BARREDO
17882 LUMASAG, LOURBEN MAE OCAMPOS
17883 LUMASOC, CHARITY FAYE OSDEG
17884 LUMAUAG, JOHN NEIL ROQUEZ
17885 LUMAUIG, JENALYN TAMANG
17886 LUMAUIG, MARYJANE ARZADON
17887 LUMAWAG, BENITH GRACE EYAN
17888 LUMAYAD, JOHN JUSTIN PAGAYUNAN
17889 LUMBA, ALDRIANNE QUIAMBAO
17890 LUMBAB, IRENE MONTECILLO
17891 LUMBAB, STEPHANIE SANTOS
17892 LUMBAG, GLADYS BANIAGA
17893 LUMBANG, MARITESS PARUNGAO
17894 LUMBAY, MELOJEN VELARDE
17895 LUMBERIO, DOMINIC ALMOETE
17896 LUMBERIO, JENNY REONDANGA
17897 LUMBES, LEA MORANO
17898 LUMBRIA, SALVADOR DE LOS SANTOS
17899 LUMIANO, ELBERT FUERTES
17900 LUMIDAO, LANSEL NABING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:360 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 LUMIGON, BENJIE ANTE
17902 LUMIIB, JEFFERSON DINO
17903 LUMINTE, SANYATA BALTAZAR
17904 LUMO, RACHEL ARAGON
17905 LUMOD, MYLYN SALON
17906 LUMOGDA, JOYLENE VILLARUZ
17907 LUMOGDANG, DONNABELLE BAYON
17908 LUMOGDANG, GEZA MAY IGNACIO
17909 LUMOGDANG, JIMMY II EMEJAS
17910 LUMOKSO, MA REYNA BRIONES
17911 LUMONTAD, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
17912 LUMPAY, EMEELORE JANE GOHETIA
17913 LUNA, BEBIE LOU CHRISTINE NEGRO
17914 LUNA, CARMELLE DE LUNA
17915 LUNA, EDISON GLEN CABILANGAN
17916 LUNA, GRACEL QUISTO
17917 LUNA, JENNIFER MALILOM
17918 LUNA, JEZZA TEODORO
17919 LUNA, JIESEL MAE ANAY
17920 LUNA, JOYCE LONGASA
17921 LUNA, JUNLIE MAYANA
17922 LUNA, MA JUNALYN DAGA
17923 LUNA, MARK JEROME PINTOR
17924 LUNA, RELYN SOLEDAD
17925 LUNA, REMMUEL GERNER
17926 LUNA, REYMARK AGUINALDO
17927 LUNA, RHIKA NICOLLE
17928 LUNA, ROSEMARIE MEJOS
17929 LUNA, SHEENA RAZALAN
17930 LUNAR, ALVIN SABALLO
17931 LUNAR, RYAN PILONEO
17932 LUNAR, SAMUEL ATIENZA
17933 LUNDAS, PEARL GWYNNE GEÑOSO
17934 LUNDAY, FRANCES REY ACLO
17935 LUNGAY, NIKKI TAMISAN
17936 LUNGAY, SABRINA ELICOT
17937 LUNGAYAN, JEMUEL EDULLANTES
17938 LUNGAYAN, MARY ANN LUBIANO
17939 LUNGCAY, KENYROSE MUNGCAL
17940 LUNOD, VENANCIO GINO
17941 LUNTOK, PEARL ALYSSA PANIS
17942 LUPANGO, EDUARDO JR SUNGKIP
17943 LUPANGO, WENDY AGUILAR
17944 LUPENA, ROSEMARIE BUSTILLO
17945 LUPIAN, NAOMI MAHINAY
17946 LUPIBA, IVY PALOMERAS
17947 LUPIG, GINALYN MONLEON
17948 LUPIG, MARIFE REMEGIO
17949 LUPOS, APRIL GRACE ZABALLERO
17950 LURES, RENALYN DEMETRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:361 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 LUSICA, CASHMERE ATUEL
17952 LUSICA, GRETCHEN BARATAS
17953 LUSICA, RACHEL MAY BUSANO
17954 LUSTAN, JULIE ANN MARFIL
17955 LUSTERIO, JELENIE DIGBAS
17956 LUSTERIO, MARICAR GLORY
17957 LUSTICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CINCO
17958 LUSTRE, CHRISTIAN RAPSING
17959 LUSTRE, CRISTINE MAE AJONAN
17960 LUSTRE, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
17961 LUSTRE, JOHNZEL RAMIREZ
17962 LUSTRE, RHYAN BATAC
17963 LUTANG, ANECITO JR BUENO
17964 LUTANG, NELBOY BALINDAN
17965 LUTERO, CLAUDINE GLO CORPORAL
17966 LUTERO, TOMMY LOPEZ
17967 LUTOC, FRANZ ROSARO
17968 LUVIDICES, JENNIFER ROBINAR
17969 LUY, APRIL HONEY SUMALINOG
17970 LUY, CHARLENE HIJADA
17971 LUYAHAN, MARIVIC ABANZA
17972 LUYONG, ZYLSTRA BLAISSE CALANG
17973 LUYUN, JOAN ABEL
17974 LUZ, LEONORA BAIROY
17975 LUZADA, ANGELA PLOPINO
17976 LUZANO, ARYNE CARAMPIL
17977 LUZANO, MARIEFE REJAS
17978 LUZARES, GENUS BERNANDINO
17979 LUZON, ALISTAIR DAWIS
17980 LUZON, CRECIA CASTOLO
17981 LUZON, HAYDEE KRISTINE ABAS
17982 LUZON, ROLANDO JR ESTRAÑERO
17983 LUZORATA, EDELWEISS AUSTRIA DUMALAG
17984 LUZORATA, EDELWEISS VIENNA DUMALAG
17985 LUZUNG, MARK KEVIN CAPATI
17986 LUZUNG, RAQUEL DIMATULAC
17987 MAAC, MARIA ELNA SILVANO
17988 MAAGAD, LIEZEL ANN PANG-AN
17989 MAAGAD, ROWENA DONQUE
17990 MAALAT, LOVELY ROSE CIRILOS
17991 MAALE, JUNE ESCOLANO
17992 MAAMBONG, JENEBE ESTIMADO
17993 MAANO, GEMMA CABILLO
17994 MAARAT, JEANETH ACLON
17995 MAASIN, GLENN MAMAC
17996 MAAT, HAZEL NACIANCENO
17997 MAAT, VINCENT JAY DOMINGUEZ
17998 MAAYA, NEIL COLANTRO
17999 MAAÑO, MARY JOY CARRANZA
18000 MABABANGLOOB, PAMELA ARCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:362 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 MABAG, MARY JANE RIZABAL
18002 MABAGA, JAMAE DELA CRUZ
18003 MABAGOS, VICTOR JR GONZALES
18004 MABAL, CATHY JANE PEROLINO
18005 MABALO, CEZ JOSHUA RATUITA
18006 MABALO, MEG JASON NICOLASURA
18007 MABALON, RIZANIE ALEJANDRIA
18008 MABALOT, EDGARDO DUMAOAN
18009 MABALOT, MCLIN JHON MARAVE
18010 MABANA, CRISTINE DEL CASTILLO
18011 MABANAG, JUNISSA TARUC
18012 MABANAG, LEONARD ARQUILLAS
18013 MABANG, BAI JASMINE MUNGKAS
18014 MABANGLO, JONAH FAYE LOPEZ
18015 MABANGLO, KLARISSE GERLIZ CHANTIOCO
18016 MABANING, ANNAFARINAH H SOCOR
18017 MABANSAG, JEHU LEO COSIPAG
18018 MABANSAG, MECHELL MABINI
18019 MABANSAG, PATRIZHA ANNE BERMUDO
18020 MABANTA, JOSIE JANE PABECA
18021 MABANTA, SARAH MHAY ZACARIAS
18022 MABANTO, ANGELIQUE THERESE ABREA
18023 MABAO, NANETH ESTRADA
18024 MABASA, JESNOR TEODOSIO
18025 MABASA, JHUSTINE PAPAYA
18026 MABASA, MELODY TIBAY
18027 MABASAG, MILDRED PASAOL
18028 MABASSA, ELEANOR CONCINCINO
18029 MABBAGU, ROZMAE BULAUAN
18030 MABBORANG, MARY-ANN SIBAL
18031 MABBORANG, NIKKI JOY SINGAYAN
18032 MABESA, ROSIELYN ESQUIERDO
18033 MABILIN, ARGIN SALVADORA
18034 MABILING, MARIDITH LOPEZ
18035 MABINI, ALFREDO JR DUGHO
18036 MABINI, CYRUS MACINAS
18037 MABINI, MELODY-EM MORTALLA
18038 MABIOG, CLARICE ALZATE
18039 MABLI, CHERYL ANN ESNARA
18040 MABOLO, JUN GREG REYES
18041 MABULAY, LEE ANN PERALES
18042 MABUNAY, RYAN JUDE SAMEJON
18043 MABUNGA, ELIE BASIT
18044 MABUNGA, ERDIE DOMINIC RAYTON
18045 MABUNGA, SUZETTE PAMIS
18046 MABUTI, KRISTEL ISABEL ZAMUDIO
18047 MACA, KARINE JOY GUARTE
18048 MACAALAY, EBRAHIM ABAS
18049 MACAANDIG, ALISONA ABED
18050 MACABABBAD, ELMA JOY DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:363 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 MACABALES, MELNEY MARANAN
18052 MACABANE, JESSYL GULAN
18053 MACABIDANG, ROSALIA MEJIDO
18054 MACABODBOD, JONARYL MENDERICO
18055 MACABODBOD, MARICEL CALLUENG
18056 MACABUAT, FARIDAH ARIRAYA
18057 MACABUDBUD, ROMIELYN SALAO
18058 MACABUGAO, REMIE CAINGUITAN
18059 MACABULOS, LYNJIE BALIGOD
18060 MACADANGDANG, ALMAGEN MADRIAGA
18061 MACADENDEN, JOCELYN BAUZON
18062 MACADENDEN, JULIE BAUZON
18063 MACADINDANG, NORSIA MAGDARA
18064 MACAHIA, GENEVA VILLARTA
18065 MACAHIG, EDHEL MARIE JANGAS
18066 MACAHIPAY, JONAH MAE POLONIO
18067 MACAHIS, GRETCHIL JAVIER
18068 MACAILING, MAUREEN MOLINA
18069 MACALAGUING, MATEO JR DIGAL
18070 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
18071 MACALALAD, DESSA CARABBACAN
18072 MACALALAD, KAREN PANGANIBAN
18073 MACALALAD, MARC RUEBHEN POMASIN
18074 MACALALAY, JENNELYN ANN CORDOVA
18075 MACALAM, RIANNE ROSE TICON
18076 MACALATAN, MAEVELLE I ANSAY
18077 MACALATAN, MAEZELLE II ANSAY
18078 MACALDO, RONIE LAGUITAN
18079 MACALINDONG, CLARIBELE CASAS
18080 MACALINDONG, JECIEL MACALALAD
18081 MACALINDONG, RICA MAE CRISPINO
18082 MACALINGA, JULIAN RAE FELICIANO
18083 MACALINGAY, NORMA LUMIN
18084 MACALINO, ANGELICA CAPANAS
18085 MACALINO, RIZALDY SORIBEN
18086 MACALINO, ROGER CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
18087 MACALINTAL, HANNA ANGELICA ALBOR
18088 MACALINTANGUI, NIÑA MARIANITA GALLEGO
18089 MACALISANG, RUDYLOU AGOT
18090 MACALLING, JUDYAN PORTILLO
18091 MACALOS, DANTE CASULLA
18092 MACAMUS, DUNABELL GALGO
18093 MACAN, LADY LYN ROMANO
18094 MACANANG, PAUL JOHN REPIQUE
18095 MACANAS, HARA MAE
18096 MACANAS, UZZIEL GARON
18097 MACANLALAY, LESTER VILLANCA
18098 MACAORAO, ASLIA COMAYOG
18099 MACAPAAR, FARAH REA MEA UBALLAS
18100 MACAPAGAL, CONCEPCION MAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:364 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 MACAPAGAL, TRACY ESPINO
18102 MACAPANGAL, RICA DAWN MISUARA
18103 MACAPANPAN, BERNARD RYAN LUMAWIG
18104 MACAPANTON, JHANISAH MOGNIE
18105 MACAPAYAD, GLENDON LABAJO
18106 MACAPAYAD, JAY REYES
18107 MACAPAYAG, EARL RONALD SABURNIDO
18108 MACAPIA, MARYJANE
18109 MACAPILI, JOSELITO JR MORTEL
18110 MACAPINLAC, ROMINASOL ALMODOVAR
18111 MACAPOBRE, MARRIEL CHESSA JADRAQUE
18112 MACAPOBRE, VINCENT DELA TORRE
18113 MACAPODI, AL-HUSSIEN AMPUAN
18114 MACAPODI, MANAR HAJIRAN
18115 MACAPUGAS, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
18116 MACAPULAY, JENNIFER VERBO
18117 MACAPULAY, KRYSTELL GAIL DUQUE
18118 MACAPULAY, RICHARD CABUAY
18119 MACARAEG, ARVIN SABAS
18120 MACARAEG, GENT MURPHY MACARAEG
18121 MACARAEG, GIRLY ASTRERO
18122 MACARAEG, JESSA DENESTROSA
18123 MACARAEG, JESSICA JOYCE PINTOR
18124 MACARAEG, JOANNE NATURAL
18125 MACARAEG, MARY JEZEL GABAT
18126 MACARAEG, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
18127 MACARAIG, ANN THERESE PEREZ
18128 MACARAIG, JANE MARIZ ARELLANO
18129 MACARAMBON, MOHAMMAD JIHAN MANALUNDONG
18130 MACARAYA, ANNABELLA LAS-AY
18131 MACARAYA, MA CYLYN APARIS
18132 MACARAYA, ROLANISAH LININDING
18133 MACARAYAN, APRIL ROSE PATINDOL
18134 MACARAYAN, LESLIE SULTAN
18135 MACAROY, JONA TODENIO
18136 MACARUBBO, CATHERINE PUA
18137 MACARUBBO, HELEN MAE DAMATAC
18138 MACARUBBO, JOSA BAQUIRAN
18139 MACARUBBO, ROVELYN SOLIJON
18140 MACAS, VIVIAN JAMILI
18141 MACASA, KEVIN LESTER VALDEZ
18142 MACASADDU, KEVIN PERNADA
18143 MACASAET, ARLET PANOPIO
18144 MACASAET, JAMILA MERCADO
18145 MACASAET, MARK DAVID BAYRON
18146 MACASAET, ROWENA BRABANTE
18147 MACASALONG, AISA AMAL
18148 MACASALUG, LAILANIE DILABAYAN
18149 MACASASA, ALAIZAH MANGCA-AN
18150 MACASAYAN, JINAN ANDAMUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:365 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 MACASIEB, MERCEDES PILOT
18152 MACASINAG, MARY JOY EVANO
18153 MACASING, CHARISER MARI
18154 MACASING, VANEZA FE TUDDAO
18155 MACASIOG, PRESCIOUS MAE BERMUDEZ
18156 MACASLING, IVY JOY FULGENCIO
18157 MACASPAC, EDGILIN ECLEO
18158 MACATANE, EMIL OPIANA
18159 MACATANGAY, MELDEA ROXAS
18160 MACATANGAY, NIKKA MAE VILLEGAS
18161 MACATANGGA, SHERLYN REÑOS
18162 MACATO, MARQUEZA “SHY” GRACE REALINGO
18163 MACATOL, CHRISTINE GALITO
18164 MACATON, MUMINA NANDING
18165 MACATUAL, REYMAR AGOSTO
18166 MACATUGGAL, ANALYN CELEDONIO
18167 MACATUGGAL, JESS NAZARENE DELA CRUZ
18168 MACAVINTA, PHELJOY TIÑAS
18169 MACAWILE, KAREN LYNN GUDACA
18170 MACAY, MARILOU ALBA
18171 MACAYA, JARETH JOY YAP
18172 MACAYA, PHILLINE BRIONES
18173 MACAYANAN, KRISTINE CABUYADAO
18174 MACEDA, JO HANNAH PASTORIL
18175 MACEREN, GERSHWIN CAMPO
18176 MACERES, MARK ALEPH CHAVEZ
18177 MACERIN, DAME ABIGAIL TOLENTINO
18178 MACHON, JUDELYN MANZANA
18179 MACIAS, LORY MAY BENDIJO
18180 MACIAS, WEINSTEIN ALATAN
18181 MACINAS, MAEVILYN BELARMA
18182 MACION, ALLYSSA TAJOS
18183 MACION, JESSA ANGOT
18184 MACION, MARIANNE TECSON
18185 MACLANG, LADY ANN CORTEZ
18186 MACLAY, MARY ANGELINE POSADAS
18187 MACLID, AILENE MADLANGSAKAY
18188 MACMAC, MAYFLOR RAMIL
18189 MACODI, ALIA PAGADILAN
18190 MACOPA, MIRNIMAE LARANJO
18191 MACOSANG, MARY JEAN ALGUNAS
18192 MACQUIAN, LALAINE CANTONG
18193 MACUA, CARMEL GARCIA
18194 MACUA, NIRIZA AROT
18195 MACUD, ANISA TAGO
18196 MACUGAR, SITTIE NARIMAH GURO
18197 MACUGAY, JULLY MAY BANAG
18198 MACUHA, ALLYSS JANE SULIT
18199 MACUJA, CONNIE GALIDO
18200 MACUJA, MHARJUN OCAOI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:366 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 MACULA, BERNADETTE PEPON
18202 MACUNLAY, FRITZIE CAYANGCANG
18203 MACURAY, JOEL IRIARTE
18204 MACURO, CHRISTINEIL LOU ESCOBIDAL
18205 MACUSE, JULIE ANNE CORALES
18206 MACUTE, JESSA PAHAYAHAY
18207 MACUTE, RHEA VELOSO
18208 MACYON, FRAULINE DULAY
18209 MADAHAN, JONHDEL DIAZ
18210 MADANLO, AILEEN PEARL BANOY
18211 MADARANG, JETHRO ABUGHO
18212 MADARANG, MARILOU PUYAOAN
18213 MADARCOS, GIEZA LIZARDO
18214 MADARIMOT, HEAVENLY JOY AFRICA
18215 MADAWAT, GLORY GUINYAWAN
18216 MADAYAG, MARY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
18217 MADAYAG, SARAH MAE CAYAT
18218 MADDAM-OT, YVONNE BALOG
18219 MADDAUIN, EUGENE ARIOLA
18220 MADEJA, APRIL ANN CARANZO
18221 MADEJA, MAYLYN BARRACA
18222 MADEJA, REA-ANN JARALBIO
18223 MADELO, DEMIE ANN ASPLICO
18224 MADELO, JIMIEROSE CRISOLOGO
18225 MADERAZO, EMARIE BENEDICTO
18226 MADIA, AIREEN JOY CARANDANG
18227 MADIAM, GLENNER VILORIA
18228 MADIANO, GEMMA LUBIKI
18229 MADIANO, SHIRLEY BINNALIW
18230 MADIS, FRANCISCO JR MILANO
18231 MADJUS, KAREN JAY DESTACAMENTO
18232 MADJUS, LALAINE QUIAPO
18233 MADONGIT, CHESTER BAGWAN
18234 MADRAZO, CHRISTIAN COMPRADO
18235 MADRAZO, LEAH DE JESUS
18236 MADRAZO, REYMOND LORIA
18237 MADRAZO, ROSE ANN SAMPAN
18238 MADRE, MAE KAREN MARZ
18239 MADRE, RAEF JOHN DELANA
18240 MADRELEJOS, JUSTINE RAMOS
18241 MADRELIÑO, FANNEZA SABORDO
18242 MADRIA, ALFREDO III ANQUE
18243 MADRIA, ALVIE JEAN ANQUE
18244 MADRIA, JESSIE CASTRO
18245 MADRIAGA, HERMINIA MANZANO
18246 MADRIAGA, JASMIN SALCEDO
18247 MADRIAGA, JUNNETTE RENDY LINGAYON
18248 MADRID, ALEX BUENDIA
18249 MADRID, EVELYN MABANTA
18250 MADRID, JANA LOU CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:367 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 MADRID, KAREEN LINDAYAO
18252 MADRID, MIRASOL SARDALLA
18253 MADRID, NANCY VALENCIA
18254 MADRID, ZUZETTE RESURRECCION
18255 MADRIGAL, ALJUN VILLANUEVA
18256 MADRIGAL, HERSON BOTER
18257 MADRIGAL, JENELYN SEDA
18258 MADRIGAL, JEROME IGNACIO
18259 MADRIGALLO, JOAN CANALDA
18260 MADRIO, DENDEN ADAME
18261 MADRIO, MARY RUSAN SALAGANTIN
18262 MADRIÑAN, ELONA MAE ROSANA
18263 MADRONA, JAY-ANN RIVERA
18264 MADRONA, JENELYN ERMIAS
18265 MADRONA, QUERUBIN JR MAGRACIA
18266 MADRONIO, RAFAEL MONGAS
18267 MADUCDOC, MIA GRACIA DELA TORRE
18268 MADUCDOC, NATHANIEL BALDIVICIO
18269 MADURA, RODELYN BUAN
18270 MAESTRADO, JOE IVAN SALADO
18271 MAESTRAL, YASSY KAYE CLAVEJO
18272 MAESTRE, JHOVY PAMITTAN
18273 MAESTRE, MA FE ANGEILENE MORATAL
18274 MAESTRE, MARIFE AMADO
18275 MAESTRE, RANULFO GAMALE
18276 MAESTRO, RAFAEL JR MAGADA
18277 MAG-ABO, ANALYN ALJAS
18278 MAG-ASO, JODYLYN TOLOMORO
18279 MAG-IBA, JOHN PAUL MALQUISTO
18280 MAG-USARA, CHERYLLAINE RAAGAS
18281 MAGABO, APRIL TAGLE
18282 MAGADAN, HONEY LOU LAPURA
18283 MAGADAN, MARLON JAY OTOM
18284 MAGADAN, MARVIN CERENA
18285 MAGADIA, JEANE RAMIREZ
18286 MAGADIA, MARJORY BANIAGA
18287 MAGADIA, MARY JANE PABRIGA
18288 MAGADIA, METUSHELLA LAMPUS
18289 MAGADIA, PRINCESS ELLAINE ORENSE
18290 MAGALAD, ROSE MAE SADDUL
18291 MAGALANG, JESSIE JR LABAN
18292 MAGALANG, REA TAGALOY
18293 MAGALAY, KRISTINE GUARIN
18294 MAGALLANES, ANGELA ELSA GO
18295 MAGALLANES, CHARIE MAE CUELLO
18296 MAGALLANES, CYRIEL BALBALOSA
18297 MAGALLANES, JAZELLE CRUZ
18298 MAGALLANES, JERIEL ATADERO
18299 MAGALLANES, KRIZZEL JOYCE ARBOLEDA
18300 MAGALLANES, MARY KIRSTIN MAGDAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:368 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 MAGALLANES, MYLENE CONNELLY
18302 MAGALLANES, REGIE LARINO
18303 MAGALLANES, RODALYN ARSENAL
18304 MAGALLANES, SHEILA MAY CABAHUG
18305 MAGALLANO, BANIZA MISTRANTE
18306 MAGALLON, CARLO TOLENTINO
18307 MAGALONA, GENELYN MANJARES
18308 MAGALONA, ISIDORO ERIC BARANDINO
18309 MAGALONA, MICHEL CERIACO
18310 MAGALONG, DIANA JANICA SOLIS
18311 MAGALSO, MARCELO MANCAO
18312 MAGALSO, VILMA ANDRINO
18313 MAGANA, ALLEN JADE RAMOS
18314 MAGANA, BENJAMIN JR II BALAAN
18315 MAGANA, JESSIE BEL RELATOR
18316 MAGANA, ZARAH BELLE RUBEN
18317 MAGANDAM, HANNA HECHELLE MATAMBONOY
18318 MAGAOAY, RIO FAYE BUCAG
18319 MAGAPAN, MARIA KRISTINA AQUINO
18320 MAGAPI, JOAN SAGER
18321 MAGARANG, KHARIS ZAMORAS
18322 MAGAT, ANN DOMINIQUE VENASQUEZ
18323 MAGAT, DYAN MIKHAELLA DE GUZMAN
18324 MAGAT, IRISH CAMAYAN
18325 MAGAT, MARIA TERESA ESGUERRA
18326 MAGAT, MARIA THERESA AGUILAR
18327 MAGAT, RIZALINA PANGILINAN
18328 MAGAWAY, ANGELINA DE GUZMAN
18329 MAGAWAY, MA EVELYN GABARDA
18330 MAGBAG, ABYGAIL PASCO
18331 MAGBAG, MAUREEN JOY VENZON
18332 MAGBAGO, IRISH GRACE YAMIT
18333 MAGBANUA, AL REY BALDE
18334 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY GEDORIO
18335 MAGBANUA, APRIL-JOY BALURAN
18336 MAGBANUA, CHERRY ANN BORJA
18337 MAGBANUA, CHERRYBELLE DEMERIN
18338 MAGBANUA, FREDERICK ENAD
18339 MAGBANUA, JENISSA BADE
18340 MAGBANUA, JHON DHEL BAÑES
18341 MAGBANUA, JUN ARRIETA
18342 MAGBANUA, KEREN DENISE NAVA
18343 MAGBANUA, KRISTIAN LOVE JEREZA
18344 MAGBANUA, LOVELY ALYZA HILADO
18345 MAGBANUA, MEDLYN LOVE VILLASIS
18346 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE DEDOYCO
18347 MAGBANUA, NELBERTH DE LA VEGA
18348 MAGBANUA, PATRICK JOHN DELFIN
18349 MAGBANUA, PEPE JR RONDINA
18350 MAGBANUA, QUEEN JESSICA MAHILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:369 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 MAGBANUA, TZODOQ OBRERO
18352 MAGBANWA, JADE GUILLER
18353 MAGBITANG, EMILY PAGBILAO
18354 MAGBOO, ELIZABETH ESGUERRA
18355 MAGBOO, KEVIN JAY MENDOZA
18356 MAGBOO, LOVELY MAE BAGUI
18357 MAGBUHOS, EUGENIA EVANGELISTA
18358 MAGBUHOS, KRISTAL SANDOVAL
18359 MAGBUKID, JESSEL JANE BALASA
18360 MAGBULOGTONG, JENELYN GENOLOS
18361 MAGBULOGTONG, JULIETO BONIT
18362 MAGCAIYO, JESSICA RIFAREAL
18363 MAGCALAS, SHARMAINE PORTACIO
18364 MAGCANAM, ANGELIE BUTALON
18365 MAGCASI, ANILENE REPOSAPOS
18366 MAGCAWAS, ZEA WYANETH CABALUNA
18367 MAGCULANG, JEDIDIAH DE CHAVEZ
18368 MAGDAGASANG, RIAH PEARL SIBAYAN
18369 MAGDALAGA, JUDITH COLLERA
18370 MAGDALAGA, RUDY VILLEGAS
18371 MAGDAMIT, DEXTER JOHN TOLENTINO
18372 MAGDAONG, ELVIN MARTINEZ
18373 MAGDARAOG, MANILYN CABACANG
18374 MAGDASOC, ANGELIE TOLENTINO
18375 MAGDASOC, JONA JUNIO
18376 MAGDASOC, MARK DARREL AZUL
18377 MAGDASOC, ROSEMEN MIRANDO
18378 MAGDATO, MARK JENEL DE LA CRUZ
18379 MAGDAYAO, IVAN KERT TABILOG
18380 MAGDOZA, JOVY ANN PADEROG
18381 MAGGAY, DIANEFLOR BANAS
18382 MAGGAY, JONEL PADLAN
18383 MAGHILUM, CYRIL TEDLOS
18384 MAGHILUM, MELODY TUÑACAO
18385 MAGISTRADO, MA CECILE NOCOMORA
18386 MAGLACAS, SHIELA MARIE OLIVAR
18387 MAGLACION, SHELLA ROCERO
18388 MAGLALANG, DAYANARA OCAMPO
18389 MAGLANGIT, ADELYN SANCHEZ
18390 MAGLANGIT, DIZZA MAE CARIAS
18391 MAGLANGIT, JOANE ARCAY
18392 MAGLANGIT, MARY JANE MANDIANG
18393 MAGLANTAY, ALAN ALORRO
18394 MAGLANTAY, NOVALYN TIBUS
18395 MAGLAQUI, FRANCHESKA MALAPIT
18396 MAGLASANG, KERVY KARL CALDEA
18397 MAGLASANG, RUTH ANN
18398 MAGLASANG, SHERYL OGOC
18399 MAGLASANG, VANIZA PILAPIL
18400 MAGLAYA, TRACY CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:370 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 MAGLELONG, ANGELICA PACCARANGAN
18402 MAGLENTE, CARLA CORTES
18403 MAGLENTE, MARIMAR BASCO
18404 MAGLENTE, NOVA TABUCORAN
18405 MAGLINAO, ROSELLE MALABANAN
18406 MAGLINES, LEONORA MAIE ANDRES
18407 MAGLINTE, PRINCE ALLAN GOMEZ
18408 MAGLINTE, TRESCIA ANNE PALEC
18409 MAGLIQUIAN, KIMMY FANO
18410 MAGLOYUAN, IRISH GARAIS
18411 MAGLUPAY, GRETCHEN LYN JULAO
18412 MAGLUPAY, PLINKY JULAO
18413 MAGLUYAN, LESLIE TUBLE
18414 MAGNABIHON, MARVIN LUMANLAN
18415 MAGNAIT, CELINE PAULA TALAG
18416 MAGNAYE, AIRIS JOY OLAT
18417 MAGNAYE, ALDJAY ALEJANDRO
18418 MAGNAYE, ALDRIAN DHEEN MALCAMPO
18419 MAGNAYE, IREZ VIOVECENTE
18420 MAGNAYE, KATRINE BAUTISTA
18421 MAGNAYE, LUCILLE OCAMPO
18422 MAGNAYE, MARIVIC PAR
18423 MAGNAYE, MAUREN ABEGAIL OBNAMIA
18424 MAGNO, ANDREA JAMIE NICOLE SALVADOR
18425 MAGNO, BEA ANGELY PASTORIL
18426 MAGNO, CLARENCE MAE DONTOGAN
18427 MAGNO, ELENA DELA CRUZ
18428 MAGNO, JACKIELYN GAGARIN
18429 MAGNO, JEMUEL JR FORRO
18430 MAGNO, JENHEL MAE TAPAO
18431 MAGNO, JESSICA LAWANA
18432 MAGNO, JUDITH LEID
18433 MAGNO, KIMBERLY SALES
18434 MAGNO, KRISTINE LYKA LINCOD
18435 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA DELA CRUZ
18436 MAGNO, RICHELLE SANTOS
18437 MAGNO, ROMELYN BUENVENIDA
18438 MAGNO, ROSELLE BILLENA
18439 MAGNO, SHELLA MARIE CONTRIDAS
18440 MAGNO, YVONNE FAJARDO
18441 MAGO, ALVIN JOHN VILLANUEVA
18442 MAGO, KRISTEL ANN FAMISAN
18443 MAGO, RUSSEL MAE DE LEON
18444 MAGOLING, BRYAN JOHN ABEL
18445 MAGOLLADO, HAZEL SALMITE
18446 MAGONCIA, JUDY ANN GARCIA
18447 MAGONDACAN, SHAHRIA DIACA
18448 MAGPALE, ALGIN MAE LIM
18449 MAGPALE, ALYANNA VENZON
18450 MAGPALE, RHODALYN TALESIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:371 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 MAGPANTAY, ANGELIE ABE
18452 MAGPANTAY, CHARMAINE ADRIANO
18453 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL MOJICA
18454 MAGPANTAY, JOANNA MARIE MANGILA
18455 MAGPANTAY, JOSHUA PABLO
18456 MAGPANTAY, MA CLAUDETTE SAN AGUSTIN
18457 MAGPANTAY, SHAIRA MALABRIGA
18458 MAGPARO, JEANETTE MACALET
18459 MAGPATOC, APRIL ROSE TORRALBA
18460 MAGPOC, ARBHEN GADO
18461 MAGPUSAO, ELSON JOHN MAGRAMO
18462 MAGPUSAO, MARIEL RABINO
18463 MAGRO, NORIJEE JOANNE FRANCISCO
18464 MAGSAKAY, EUNICA TEMPERATURA
18465 MAGSALAY, CATHERINE CAEL
18466 MAGSALIN, LADY VALERIE ANN PEREZ
18467 MAGSINO, CYRILLE GWEN NACPIL
18468 MAGSINO, EMMANUEL DOBLADA
18469 MAGSINO, JENNIE AZUL
18470 MAGSINO, JERICK ABAYON
18471 MAGSINO, JOY ALCARAZ
18472 MAGSINO, MAY ANNE ARENOS
18473 MAGSINO, OLLIE MARIE MAYOR
18474 MAGSINO, RICHARD MALLARI
18475 MAGSINO, ROSE-ANNE BAYANI
18476 MAGSINO, VIVIEN HERRERA
18477 MAGSIPOC, ALEXIS OMEGA FERNANDO
18478 MAGSIPOC, BABELYN AGPOON
18479 MAGSIPOC, CHRISTILLE JOY CASTILLO
18480 MAGTALAS, JOHN RUSSEL SANTOS
18481 MAGTALAS, WINGRID LARA MANGAHAS
18482 MAGTANGOB, DARWIN LOPEZ
18483 MAGTANGOB, JAVINE ARAOJO
18484 MAGTANONG, CHRICCIA AURA CRUZ
18485 MAGTIBAY, DAPHNE SALABAO
18486 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE SILVA
18487 MAGTIBAY, KAYNETHE ADAYA
18488 MAGTIBAY, WARREN TROY VENZON
18489 MAGTING, MYLIN SUMANDAY
18490 MAGTIRA, RICARDO LUIS CEREZO
18491 MAGTOTO, CLARISSE FRANCISCO
18492 MAGTOTO, KRISMA JOY BARRERA
18493 MAGTUBA, APRIL ROSE JARDIN
18494 MAGTUBA, SHEILA MAE MACIAS
18495 MAGTULIS, GERARD TREJEROS
18496 MAGUAD, LEE MARK TRENUELA
18497 MAGUAD, RUEL BARTHOLOMEO BORROMEO
18498 MAGUAS, DIANA PARALES
18499 MAGUATE, VANDOLF VILLAFLOR
18500 MAGUDDAYAO, JAY SAGUCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:372 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 MAGUDDAYAO, MA RIZALINA PELOVELLO
18502 MAGUDDAYAO, RUTH NARAG
18503 MAGUIGAD, STEVEN PASCUAL
18504 MAGULINAY, MARJORIE MAGDADARO
18505 MAGWALE, JAPHETH TELAN
18506 MAGYAYA, JESSA VECINAL
18507 MAH, LEO CARLO CARANDANG
18508 MAHAGUAY, WILNER FABABAER
18509 MAHALI, SALLEH PALOS
18510 MAHALUMBAY, DARIO HISOLER
18511 MAHARANI, JOANNE ORTUOSTE
18512 MAHAWAN, ALVIN MASAMOC
18513 MAHILOM, CHARRISE CAHILIG
18514 MAHILUM, ELLEN FE BASWEL
18515 MAHILUM, JENNIFER RUPIN
18516 MAHILUM, KHERREL PASAGUE
18517 MAHILUM, ZYRENE AIMEE SERRATO
18518 MAHINAY, ALBERT JR MIGUELLO
18519 MAHINAY, AN-AN ALFORQUE
18520 MAHINAY, FAITH WILZA CABAJES
18521 MAHINAY, JEANYLYN BANQUIRAY
18522 MAHINAY, JINELYN PANO
18523 MAHINAY, JOYCE SILAGAN
18524 MAHINAY, LUWELYN MAE DINOPOL
18525 MAHINAY, MARK ANTHONY BALAYO
18526 MAHINAY, MAY BENOY
18527 MAHINAY, MICHAEL PERALTA
18528 MAHINAY, RANAH JAIRA BATAD
18529 MAHINAY, RONEST FEL VILLARINO
18530 MAHINAY, ROSELYN CASTILLO
18531 MAHINAY, SHALLONA DELPOSO
18532 MAHINAY, SHEENA MAE LUAREZ
18533 MAHUMOT, AMELYN FAILAMAN
18534 MAHUMOT, KYNA LOUIE GAUDICOS
18535 MAHUSAY, ANGEL BANTILAN
18536 MAHUSAY, EIRENE CASTILLA
18537 MAHUSAY, IRISH DESUYO
18538 MAHUSAY, JEFFREY DIJITO
18539 MAHUSAY, LOVELY DIANNE LIPATA
18540 MAHUSAY, NIÑO BASILIO
18541 MAIGUE, CZARINA NOREAN MANSILLA
18542 MAIGUE, DONNALYN FRANCISCO
18543 MAILOM, CHLARIZE GUTIERREZ
18544 MAILWAS, ROGELIO JR LINSAG
18545 MAINIT, CHARMELENE BESONIA
18546 MAINIT, MANELYN BERNABE
18547 MAINIT, MICHAEL CUIZON
18548 MAINIT, RIZZA MAE NILLAS
18549 MAINIT, RONILO GALVEZ
18550 MAISA, STEPHANIE MINGOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:373 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 MAITEM, LANIE NOMBRADO
18552 MAJABAGUE, ANNALYN PIDO
18553 MAJERANO, CONTESSA PAULINE CADAMPOG
18554 MAJOLAS, JOYLYN JANOYAN
18555 MAKABENTA, CATHYLYN OYZON
18556 MAKABENTA, JUNAVIL DE LA CRUZ
18557 MAKADATO, NORODIN GUIAMALUDIN
18558 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN DAGOHOY
18559 MAKILING, MICA GALVEZ
18560 MAKINANO, FELISA PARDILLO
18561 MALA, ROHANIFA ABUBACAR
18562 MALA-AY, MARY CRIS TAN
18563 MALABAD, JULIUS CEASAR MAGADAN
18564 MALABAD, MARILYN CABAROBIAS
18565 MALABAG, CONRADO QUILLAO
18566 MALABANA, ELAINE SAN JUAN
18567 MALABANAN, GLORY ORTEGA
18568 MALABANAN, LYKA GOLLOSO
18569 MALABANAN, PLINKY LANAO
18570 MALABANAN, ROCHELLE TAMPOS
18571 MALABARBAS, SAIRAH MAE VILLASOR
18572 MALABO, ISABELLE CORTEZ
18573 MALABON, ELSIE EJUSA
18574 MALABUNGA, CHARLENE JANE FACTOR
18575 MALACAPAY, FELLY CANILLO
18576 MALACAS, JHON ROLLY BARENA
18577 MALACO, SITTIE ASYAH MATUAN
18578 MALADIAN, JASEN SANTILLAN
18579 MALAGA, JUDITH BORERO
18580 MALAGA, NATHALIA ARISGA
18581 MALAGAMBA, MARIANE CLAIRE FADERAGAO
18582 MALAGAR, JULICHELLAMAE SAYSON
18583 MALAGUEÑO, MARYNOR IBARRETA
18584 MALAGUIAL, NORHAYA NAMLI
18585 MALAGUM, JASMINNE SUICO
18586 MALAIBA, RUBY GRACE CASTILLO
18587 MALAKI, MYRA BANTAHINAY
18588 MALALUAN, ARVIN LIMUEL RAYMUNDO
18589 MALALUAN, RINNA MAE BARCEÑAS
18590 MALAMID, ROLAN TORILLO
18591 MALAMIG, DOLLY JEAN
18592 MALAMIG, JHON MARK MOLDON
18593 MALANAO, JUDY ANNE MAGDALENA
18594 MALANG, DIANE MAGDALENE
18595 MALANGIS, SARAH CATANGAY
18596 MALANGUIS, KRISTAL JANE GONO
18597 MALANGUIS, RITCHEL BENSORTO
18598 MALANO, PAULINE VILLANUEVA
18599 MALAPITAN, RODA BALIDIONG
18600 MALAPITAN, RUSSEL PERADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:374 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 MALAPO, ROSIE MONEDERO
18602 MALASA, JUSTIN SALAZAR
18603 MALASAN, JOSIEVY DAYOG
18604 MALASIG, MARY GRACE MANGOMA
18605 MALATAMBAN, JERIC ESTOQUIA
18606 MALATE, LIZA RENOMERON
18607 MALAWAD, ROHANISAH DILINOGUN
18608 MALAWANI, SHARIFA ALEA MACACUA
18609 MALAWI, NOR-HAKIRA MANGORSI
18610 MALAWIT, JENIEFER SELGA
18611 MALAWOT, SHERLENE GABRIDO
18612 MALAYAO, MA JOYCE PARAGGUA
18613 MALAYAO, REYMARK LATTAO
18614 MALAZARTE, CARIN MINISTERIO
18615 MALAZARTE, JANELLE JANE CANUSA
18616 MALAZARTE, MARK ANGELO VERZOSA
18617 MALAZARTE, MAYLENE LASONA
18618 MALAZARTE, NOIMAE ALIMOREN
18619 MALBASIAS, CHARLIE JOHN ANDO
18620 MALCO, JOHN MARIE ESCOTOTO
18621 MALCONTENTO, EVA TIRADO
18622 MALDECIR, DIANE FAITH TAJOLOSA
18623 MALE, LEAVEN WAVE HIPONIA
18624 MALEJANA, LIZANDER LITANA
18625 MALEKI, SAHRA BASILIO
18626 MALESIDO, ROGER RAYMUND BALACANO
18627 MALIBAGO, AXEL JAIA BRAGA
18628 MALIBIRAN, MARIE JOY RATILLA
18629 MALICDEM, DANICA ESLAVA
18630 MALICDEM, MARIA KATRINA PALMA
18631 MALICOBAN, ROSALYN VILLA GONZALO
18632 MALICSE, CLAUDINE OMUGTONG
18633 MALICSE, RECHEL CANACANA
18634 MALICSE, ROMMEL PASCUAL
18635 MALICUDIO, DAREAN TAN
18636 MALICUDIO, MA APRILIN AROJO
18637 MALIDA, FLAZE PEARL SALAYSAY
18638 MALIFICIADO, ROZEL GEGONE
18639 MALIG, MOISES BUAN
18640 MALIG-ON, NELLIE MATA
18641 MALIGA, ESMAEL UTAP
18642 MALIGRO, KESIAH CYD GUTOSAN
18643 MALIMA, ARLENE CAMPICIÑO
18644 MALIMATA, ABIGAIL LUISAGA
18645 MALIMBAN, MERRY JOY PAREDES
18646 MALINAB, APPLE JEAN LARIOSA
18647 MALINAO, ALLA MARI CATADMAN
18648 MALINAO, ANNES FAELDONIA
18649 MALINAO, ARLYN DELIGERO
18650 MALINAO, JANICE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:375 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 MALINAO, MARIBEL BENANA
18652 MALINAO, MARQUILI EBALLE
18653 MALINAO, MELODIE DARGO
18654 MALINAO, MHERY ANN HELLERA
18655 MALINAO, NORMAN ARIBE
18656 MALINAO, ROCEL PERU
18657 MALINGIN, CHERRY MAE PAILAGAO
18658 MALINGIN, JACQUELINE INOT
18659 MALINIAS, JOHN MARK BADUA
18660 MALINIS, GLAINIE ROSE WENDIE SERNAT
18661 MALINO, JANET OÑATE
18662 MALINTAD, JOVANNIE BALIGIA
18663 MALIT, RON DARREN TOLENTINO
18664 MALITAO, ARNEL LUMALANG
18665 MALIWANAG, CARINA ANN PUNSALAN
18666 MALLA, CAMILLE JOY KADUSALE
18667 MALLA, MA LUISA MANGAT
18668 MALLABO, ALMARIE SANTIAGO
18669 MALLANAO, DOMINIKA NOLASCO
18670 MALLANAO, JOLIFLOR AGNES ANNE YU
18671 MALLANNAO, ROMEL CANCERAN
18672 MALLARE, CZANNE JEM FERNANDO
18673 MALLARE, JERICA RUBIANES
18674 MALLARE, JEWELLANE CASTILLO
18675 MALLARE, MELVIN RILLERA
18676 MALLARE, ZYRENE RAMONES
18677 MALLARI, ANGELA ZAMUDIO
18678 MALLARI, ARIANNE JOY VILLAMOR
18679 MALLARI, CLARISSE MARIE MATEO
18680 MALLARI, ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
18681 MALLARI, ELAINE VILLANUEVA
18682 MALLARI, JESSELYN LESCANO
18683 MALLARI, JHOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
18684 MALLARI, JULIUS CEZAR LAPAT
18685 MALLARI, KIM HAROLD GARCIA
18686 MALLARI, KRISTINE LOPEZ
18687 MALLARI, PRINCESS BYJIE HERNANDEZ
18688 MALLARI, TOMMY BULANADI
18689 MALLARI, TRISTAN JAKE CABADING
18690 MALLARI, WILLIAM KEVIN SANTOS
18691 MALLARI, YEDDA MARIE MUSNGI
18692 MALLE, JAYANDAN MACABUHAY
18693 MALLILLIN, CATHERINE VALDEZ
18694 MALLILLIN, JULIET TUMALIUAN
18695 MALLILLIN, PAMELA FLORES
18696 MALLILLIN, RICHELLE ESTRADA
18697 MALLO, ERIC JOHN PANAGUITON
18698 MALLORCA, BABYLYN RAFOL
18699 MALLORCA, CARL CEDRICK ENOVEJAS
18700 MALLORCA, CIELO AMOR CATAJAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:376 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 MALLORCA, VIRGIE MADURO
18702 MALLOSA, ROXANNE JAMER
18703 MALMIS, RIA BERNADETTE MENDEZ
18704 MALO, SHAMERAH KULANO
18705 MALOLOY-ON, ANNE WANDA JANE CAPIT
18706 MALOLOY-ON, DONNA LIV DOÑA
18707 MALONDA, POLICARPIO RUBIA
18708 MALONES, HENRY JR BIYO
18709 MALONESIO, HIENEPER KENN HIERREN YATAR
18710 MALONG, EMILY ANNE CANGCO
18711 MALONG, NEREN LUCILA
18712 MALONG, ZANDRA KRISTINE CELESTIAL
18713 MALOOY, DASHNIE ROSE CLARIZA
18714 MALQUISTO, DARLENE RETUCSAN
18715 MALQUISTO, IRENE REGINA
18716 MALSI, YBIEL SIBAG
18717 MALTIZO, SHARMAINE GONZALES
18718 MALTO, JOMEL BUELLA
18719 MALTO, LOVELYN ROARING
18720 MALTO, MA JESICA GENEROSO
18721 MALUBAG, ROSE ANN ABISTADO
18722 MALUBAY, ANA LYN ORCULLO
18723 MALUBAY, JEZA BOBO
18724 MALUNAO, ZIA APRILYNE ORTAL
18725 MALUNAS, GIL JENIE RUINA
18726 MALUNES, VENA DALISAY
18727 MALUNJAO, JULIE YPIL
18728 MALUNTAD, ANGELA MARIE HERNANDEZ
18729 MALUPA, JOHANN
18730 MALUPA, LOYD REY ROSAS
18731 MALUYAO, LOUIE JAMES SALVIDEO
18732 MALVAR, LOIS ABIGAIL BERBERABE
18733 MALVAS, JUN KEVIN URGELLES
18734 MALWAGAY, MARIBETH ALUBONG
18735 MAMA, HAFSAH BOLA
18736 MAMA, JUNAIDA LINDONGAN
18737 MAMA, ROHAIMA BASHIER
18738 MAMA, RUWENA BACAR
18739 MAMAC, MONALIZA HERNANDEZ
18740 MAMAC, NOVIE PARADERO
18741 MAMAC, SHEENA JOY ALMIRANTE
18742 MAMAC, VALYN LASCO
18743 MAMADOD, MANNY DIEGO
18744 MAMADRA, RAJAN MUSA
18745 MAMALINTAO, FAIRODZ CAMAG
18746 MAMANAO, MARVIE ANCIADO
18747 MAMANGUN, JEROME GUZMAN
18748 MAMANTEO, LHEESTER FRANCIS RIVERA
18749 MAMARIL, CHERRY MAE ROSAL
18750 MAMARIL, MARIA JOSE COLLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:377 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 MAMARIL, MARIEL
18752 MAMARIL, NIÑO MONTOYA
18753 MAMAUAG, BABY JOY AGABIN
18754 MAMAUAG, LYNETTE MARANAN
18755 MAMAWE, RIZA MAE REYES
18756 MAMAWI, ALDRIN DE BELEN
18757 MAMAY, BRENDALYN JUSTO
18758 MAMAYABAY, JASMIN BRIONES
18759 MAMAYOG, ROHANIE DALINDING
18760 MAMBA, WELLA MAE DIAZ
18761 MAMELUTO, LAILA SABLAN
18762 MAMENG, REDENTOR JR RABOSA
18763 MAMENTING, AMERAIDA IBRAHIM
18764 MAMIGO, AMECIA RAY DEDEL
18765 MAMILIC, JEZA MAY PALERO
18766 MAMISCAL, BAIRONISAH ANGGOTE
18767 MAMISCAL, JOHANIE MADID
18768 MAMOLO, ELBERT DEO MANLA
18769 MAMON, LOURAINE DELA CRUZ
18770 MAMON, MARICHU JABINES
18771 MAMON, MICHELLE CAÑOSO
18772 MAMON, RANEL CALABROSO
18773 MAMONTA, ALMERA ENDING
18774 MAMORNO, JASPHER MAE VALLEJO
18775 MAMOSACA, AISAH GANZON
18776 MAMPUSTI, HERNEL MATAAC
18777 MAMPUSTI, MARIKKA PULLAN
18778 MAMPUSTI, SHEILA
18779 MAMUYAC, JOJIE DANTES
18780 MAN, JOHN REY ISAY
18781 MANA, MARK CHARLE GLEN
18782 MANABAT, CHERRY MAE QUEJADA
18783 MANABAT, KHRISTINE JOYCE CANGGAS
18784 MANABAT, LAILANIE BEJARIN
18785 MANABAT, MA ANNA LOUZELL OXALES
18786 MANACMUL, ANA MARIES BAUTISTA
18787 MANACOB, EFREN JR BARCELA
18788 MANACOB, ROWENA MAE LAZONA
18789 MANAGA, IZZA GRACE DALIT
18790 MANAGA, MARICAR APOSTOL
18791 MANAGAD, JOANNA MAE RAVINA
18792 MANAGBANAG, MARY GRACE CATAAG
18793 MANAGBANAG, URIC TUBALLAS
18794 MANAGTAG, ROZDALE TOLYADEN
18795 MANAGUELOD, MICHELLE BANGUEL
18796 MANAIG, APRIL JOY CAMBE
18797 MANAIG, MA MAYA SATHRESE ATIENZA
18798 MANAIG, MARIE CRIS CRUZAT
18799 MANAIT, EMMANUEL II VERALLO
18800 MANAKAN, PARID DUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:378 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 MANAKAN, ROHANA RIVERA
18802 MANAKAN, ZAHRINA SAMPAYANG
18803 MANALAD, LOUIE ACE BULAONG
18804 MANALANG, ARVELYN BERNIDO
18805 MANALANG, CHERRY LOU CAS
18806 MANALANG, FAYE REYES
18807 MANALANG, JASON DE VERO
18808 MANALANG, JOBELLE VERGARA
18809 MANALANG, JOCEL LOTINO
18810 MANALANG, JOHN JEBERT MORALES
18811 MANALAO, AMELYN MAMALACAT
18812 MANALASTAS, LORETA TRILLANA
18813 MANALAYSAY, JOHN PAUL GERIO
18814 MANALAYSAY, SARAH JOY HERRERA
18815 MANALIGOD, ARABELLA DELA CRUZ
18816 MANALIGOD, CHARMAINE MANGLAPUS
18817 MANALIGOD, JAZTEEN FE BALLESTA
18818 MANALILI, CHRISTIAN LAMONTE
18819 MANALILI, DIANNE DOTAROT
18820 MANALILI, JASSEN KA EUNICE CORTEZ
18821 MANALILI, JONATHAN DIZON
18822 MANALILI, KENNETH DELOS SANTOS
18823 MANALILI, SHYLA MAE ABRIQUE
18824 MANALLO, MAVELL DIONEDA
18825 MANALO, AKI KAZU
18826 MANALO, ANGELICA MAGSANO
18827 MANALO, CAMILLE JIMENEZ
18828 MANALO, CLARIZZE JAINE SUMINTA
18829 MANALO, CRIS JHERALD HERNANDEZ
18830 MANALO, CRYSTAL JANE CORTEZ
18831 MANALO, DANILYN MACARARANGA
18832 MANALO, DARRELL MAGTIBAY
18833 MANALO, DEE JANE AQUINO
18834 MANALO, EARL JOHN MIGUEL
18835 MANALO, EDELYN HUBELLA
18836 MANALO, ELLA MAY MAGBANUA
18837 MANALO, EVELYN SARNO
18838 MANALO, GLAIZA MANTUANO
18839 MANALO, JEROME SISON
18840 MANALO, JETH YSRAEL RELAO
18841 MANALO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
18842 MANALO, JOVIELYN KATHLEY ABAD
18843 MANALO, JUNE JERO RONDOLO
18844 MANALO, JUNIOS BIEN MEDINA
18845 MANALO, MARIA ELIZETTE ALCAZAR
18846 MANALO, MARY GRACE POBEDA
18847 MANALO, MARY JANE BINAY
18848 MANALO, MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ
18849 MANALO, MYRA DE CASTRO
18850 MANALO, NAJIE ABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:379 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 MANALO, NOLI MANABAT
18852 MANALO, RACHEL ANN DELA CRUZ
18853 MANALO, ROMMEL PUSIKIT
18854 MANALO, ROSE ANN ESCALANTE
18855 MANALO, ROSELLE ORIOLA
18856 MANALO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ANUNCIACION
18857 MANALO, SHELLA PAYABYAB
18858 MANALO, SHIRLEEN MAY TOLIN
18859 MANALO, SWEETZEL
18860 MANALO, XERXES BAYORAN
18861 MANALON, GERALD DEL CARMEN
18862 MANALON, JACQUELINE SURBAN
18863 MANALOTO, AERYL BORILLO
18864 MANALOTO, ALEX CALAGUAS
18865 MANALOTO, JOHN ART ALDRICH ROBIS
18866 MANAMTAM, JACQUELINE DELA CRUZ
18867 MANANGAN, MELVIN PAUCO
18868 MANANGAN, RACQUEL ELEAH AZARCON
18869 MANANGAN, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
18870 MANANGUITE, LORNA CHOLOM
18871 MANANGUITE, SHARON CADAMPOG
18872 MANANQUIL, BRIGITTE GUINANAO
18873 MANANQUIL, JOSE RAMON JR EBUENGA
18874 MANANQUIL, MARY JOY BECERA
18875 MANANSALA, CATHERINE NUÑEZ
18876 MANANSALA, CHRISTINE SHYRELL RABANOS
18877 MANANSALA, JOSEPH TAMARAY
18878 MANANSALA, KEVIN EDWARD KINATADCAN
18879 MANANSALA, MA ELAINE AMISTOSO
18880 MANANSALA, MYLAH ISSA MAY DIESTA
18881 MANANSALA, RENALYN SUAREZ
18882 MANANSALA, RHUFFA MAE SARDITO
18883 MANAOAT, JUNABELLE NICOLAS
18884 MANAOG, CHONA HERRERA
18885 MANAOG, JOSUA PAUNIL
18886 MANAOG, JOYCE EDIARTE
18887 MANAOG, LYNOLD LEUTERIO
18888 MANAOIS, BRENDALYN FERNANDEZ
18889 MANAOIS, CARLA NIALLA
18890 MANAOIS, DENNIS
18891 MANAOIS, MAGIELYN SARILE
18892 MANAOIS, MARIA REGINA TIRA
18893 MANAOIS, PRESSY DICELLE PIMENTEL
18894 MANAPIL, SHELLEY CARBA
18895 MANARANG, ALEANA
18896 MANARANG, PAULA GRACE LIBE
18897 MANARANG, ROSALIE VILLANUEVA
18898 MANARES, MC VILLORDON RESTERIO
18899 MANASIS, FAHRA PADILLA
18900 MANATA, MARY GOLD BLACER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:380 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 MANATAD, LEA LAMPERA
18902 MANATAD, MILA OROYAN
18903 MANATAD, MONALISA ALIPAN
18904 MANATAD, SHARMAINE LOUISE
18905 MANATO, CHARMAINE MINORCA
18906 MANAYAGA, KIMBERLY LARIOSA
18907 MANAYAM, VIVIAN YUSORES
18908 MANAYAN, JOHNSON JR NORBERTE
18909 MANAYAO, ANJANETTE VENTUCILLO
18910 MANAYON, MELANIE SAYAGO
18911 MANCAO, JEEDAL ALCOSEBA
18912 MANCAO, JOYCEE DINOPOL
18913 MANCENERO, GLORY LOU ARMEJE
18914 MANCERA, JERIC RAMENTO
18915 MANCERA, SALVACION BLANQUISCO
18916 MANCESA, CHRISTY RECABAR
18917 MANCHO, ROAN BESMONTE
18918 MANCILLA, LEANDRO JR EBORA
18919 MANCILLA, SARAH JANE DASCO
18920 MANCO, ARNEL BONIFACIO
18921 MANCO, LOREN TABLAZON
18922 MANDA, HANAH GEMAR
18923 MANDA, HAZEL GEMAR
18924 MANDA, JEAZABEL BASAGUE
18925 MANDAC, NATHAN TED OLEA
18926 MANDAC, ROSALYN DAHUG
18927 MANDAIYAS, MARIA BERNADITH CABOTAGE
18928 MANDANE, ANALYN FUNTANAR
18929 MANDANE, JARMI DIANE MARBID
18930 MANDANI, ABBIGAIL
18931 MANDANI, KIM PAUL MANALANG
18932 MANDAP, LYKA ANGELIE GOZUM
18933 MANDAPAT, DONITA ROSE ABAD
18934 MANDASOC, KRIZZELLA PARRO
18935 MANDAWE, CRESTIL ROPAL
18936 MANDEOYA, SHEERA MAE BIONGAN
18937 MANDIA, DRANREB DE GUZMAN
18938 MANDING, JASPER PIRA
18939 MANDUYOG, JAYMAR DATULAYTA
18940 MANEGDEG, ALJANE ECHANIQUE
18941 MANEGDEG, SHELLY BILAS
18942 MANEJA, JOHN PETER DAYDAY
18943 MANEJERO, CLARE JANE MANANQUIL
18944 MANERA, ANGELIC CESISTA
18945 MANERA, DONNA JANE LACANDAZO
18946 MANG, MARIA THERESA GOROSPE
18947 MANGA, JANINE ROSE RAMOS
18948 MANGABAT, LORELIE IC MANOS
18949 MANGABAT, SARAH JANE AGUILAR
18950 MANGADA, CATHERINE PAMITTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:381 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 MANGADA, MICHAEL MESINA
18952 MANGADANG, AMERAH GUMAMA
18953 MANGAHAS, DYANNE MENDOZA
18954 MANGAHAS, FRANCIS LAZAGA
18955 MANGAHAS, JAMES DE JESUS
18956 MANGAHAS, RINALYN ESQUIVEL
18957 MANGALI, RESHIEL ATAM
18958 MANGALINDAN, MARY JANE MICLAT
18959 MANGALINO, JAY ANNE SIBUG
18960 MANGALOS, PATRICK JOHN MARTINEZ
18961 MANGAMPO, HANELY MADRONIO
18962 MANGAMPO, JOCHELLE LOGRONIO
18963 MANGAMPO, MA NECIE DUQUE
18964 MANGANDE, VINADA RIA CARDENAS
18965 MANGANTI, MARYCHRIS PESTAÑO
18966 MANGANTULAO, QUEENIE JOY VILLANUEVA
18967 MANGAO, JUSTIN CASTRE
18968 MANGAO, NERISA SAMANIEGO
18969 MANGAO, RAFAEL PALACIO
18970 MANGAOIL, MARY GRACE PEDRO
18971 MANGAOIL, PATRICIA ANNE RAVELLO
18972 MANGAPURO, SHEILOU MOLINO
18973 MANGARAN, LYZAMAE CABISO
18974 MANGARO, APRIL LOYD TIMKANG
18975 MANGARON, JOHN MARK BANTILAN
18976 MANGASAR, MA MARICON CARGANILLA
18977 MANGAYAAY, MARGIELYN CABANTING
18978 MANGAYON, MARIA ANGELA ROSE DOMINGUEZ
18979 MANGCOY, HANNAH SARAH AMANO
18980 MANGHI, MARIVIC DULNUAN
18981 MANGIBIN, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
18982 MANGILA, PHILIP TAPALES
18983 MANGILA, RIZALYN MANALO
18984 MANGILOG, NIMROD SABANDAL
18985 MANGINDLA, FERDOS RAJAHBUAYAN
18986 MANGINO, JERIC FRANCISCO
18987 MANGINSAY, BLEASY PEARL MAATA
18988 MANGISEL, ANALYN BEBANGCO
18989 MANGKONG, JEMRAISA SALAKOB
18990 MANGLAL-LAN, JEWEL GRACE PITPIT
18991 MANGLALLAN, GRACE ALISON MENDOZA
18992 MANGLALLAN, JOSEPHINE ESTACIO
18993 MANGLICMOT, ELLAINE DAVID
18994 MANGLUGAY, NIKKA DEVE PALABAY
18995 MANGOBA, DIANA RAMOS
18996 MANGOLARI, JEAN RITCHELL ADLAWAN
18997 MANGONON, RHEALYN CALAGNO
18998 MANGONTAWAR, NORJANNA ESMAEL
18999 MANGORANGCA, NAZIBA ANGGOTE
19000 MANGQUIT, LORRY LAE BUMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:382 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 MANGROBANG, PETER JAMES CASTILLO
19002 MANGROBANG, YASMEEN FERNANDEZ
19003 MANGSAT, AIRHA MAE ALMOITE
19004 MANGUBAT, COSTA JOANNICA CRUZ
19005 MANGUBAT, JANE YBAÑEZ
19006 MANGUBAT, JHOSHIEL MANCAO
19007 MANGUBAT, JOENA ARNEJO
19008 MANGUBAT, JOHN DENZEL MARJES
19009 MANGUBAT, JOHN PAUL CABANELA
19010 MANGUBAT, MARI LILET CATANGHAL
19011 MANGUBAT, MARJHOROSE MANCAO
19012 MANGUBAT, MERIAM LOMPON
19013 MANGUBAT, MONIQUE BABATE
19014 MANGUBAT, NELIAN FABILLAR
19015 MANGUBAT, REYMOND MELAYA
19016 MANGUBAT, RUDY REX CABARLES
19017 MANGUERA, JESSIE LAYUG
19018 MANGUERA, JOAN LABRADOR
19019 MANGUERRA, MA CAMILLE EGUIA
19020 MANGUERRA, MARY NIKKI DE LA CRUZ
19021 MANGUERRA, MERELOISE CONDENO
19022 MANGUI, FLORITA LADLAD
19023 MANGUIAT, DENISE EDONG
19024 MANGUIAT, JOHN MICHAEL SOLANO
19025 MANGUIAT, MARK ANTHONY MURA
19026 MANGUILIN, PLINKI FIESTA
19027 MANGULABNAN, MARJORIE APOSTOL
19028 MANGULABNAN, VANESSA DULLOOG
19029 MANGULAD, SUNSHINE SANTOS
19030 MANGUNE, JENNIFER JALON
19031 MANGURUN, MOSA-AB ZAMAN
19032 MANGWAG, CLARISA CAMMAGAY
19033 MANHIT, STEPHANIE ROSE PANGANIBAN
19034 MANIA, DONALYN TOLENTINO
19035 MANIACOP, VENUS CLAIRE PASAOA
19036 MANIAGO, CYRUS JUDE DAKILA
19037 MANIBAD, CARRYL KAYE PALMITA
19038 MANICSIC, VIENNA MAE GENOBIAGON
19039 MANIEGO, ANGEL CRUZ
19040 MANIEGO, CHRISTIAN ROMANILLOS
19041 MANIGO, HANNAH JOYCE OBIAL
19042 MANIGOS, ANGELIE MARIE ROSALES
19043 MANIGOS, LANEL ONDOY
19044 MANIGUAY, JESSICA ABRIAS
19045 MANIKAN, JOMAR VENZON
19046 MANIKAN, MA SAGRARIO ESPERANZA FRIAS
19047 MANILA, JOYCE ANNE MAGSAKAY
19048 MANILA, PHILIP JAY CARESO
19049 MANILA, ROXAN PRESTIN
19050 MANILAG, CHAMARIE DENIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:383 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 MANILAG, MARJORIE DENIEGA
19052 MANILI, GRACE CERVANTES
19053 MANILLA, MARK ANTHONY PANER
19054 MANIMTIM, DONNA VHER QUIZON
19055 MANIMTIM, MARIKA CARMEL DELA CRUZ
19056 MANING, PAULINE MERCADO
19057 MANINGAS, GESILVE GARCIA
19058 MANINGAS, WILFRED DAUS
19059 MANINGAT, EVANGELINE SILVESTRE
19060 MANINGO, ARMAE JEAN XENNAH MANGUBAT
19061 MANINGO, CHERIE DIEMS
19062 MANINGO, DONATO III FORMENTERA
19063 MANINGO, KENT NGOJO
19064 MANINGO, LEAH MIASCO
19065 MANINGO, MARIA JEANINE SANDOY
19066 MANIO, OHJEY SANTOS
19067 MANIPOL, JENILYN MAGBANWA
19068 MANIPON, DORAINNE TONYACAO
19069 MANIPON, LEAH JOY PAWIT
19070 MANIQUEZ, CHERISH NYMPH CADAYOMA
19071 MANIQUEZ, LYKA ONDONG
19072 MANITAS, ELPEDIO CANIBEL
19073 MANITO, ALVIN JHON CECILIO
19074 MANITO, JOLEBIE MAGAY
19075 MANJARES, JOBELLE MAGDARAOG
19076 MANJARES, NONABELLE GREFALDA
19077 MANLAGÑIT, JOAN BERNADETTE GATBANTON
19078 MANLAGÑIT, NIKKA RODULFO
19079 MANLAGÑIT, OLGA ARAOJO
19080 MANLANGIT, ABIGAIL MORALES
19081 MANLANGIT, DANIEL PANTI
19082 MANLANGIT, EROS JORDAN BUMANLAG
19083 MANLANGIT, JENALYN YUSAY
19084 MANLANGIT, JOHN KARLO SEGUIRA
19085 MANLANGIT, KEVIN ILAO
19086 MANLANGIT, NORMAN PALAD
19087 MANLANGIT, ROSE ANN CLAVANO
19088 MANLAPAO, MARVILUS CORDEVILLA
19089 MANLAPAO, ROSELYN BERMEL
19090 MANLAPAS, MELODY BULIG
19091 MANLAPAZ, JOANNE CANAWAY
19092 MANLAPIG, RON MARIAH KRISTAFER JACINTO
19093 MANLAPITAO, APPLE GRACE ABAD
19094 MANLAVI, WILSON PONCE DE LEON
19095 MANLESIS, JACOB COSTOSA
19096 MANLICOBAN, MA GLINNYS HOLANDA
19097 MANLIGOY, LORAINE MAE SONGCAT
19098 MANLIGUEZ, QUENNIE FAYE BIOL
19099 MANLIGUEZ, RINO MABUTE
19100 MANLIMOS, KIM RHANEE MONROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:384 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 MANLOD, MAREVIEL ABONDO
19102 MANLONGAT, OFLUNRA ABBY AREVALO
19103 MANLUCOB, GELLINBE MASUNGCAD
19104 MANLUGON, MARIETA OROZCO
19105 MANLULU, REYLYN MAY VILLAREÑA
19106 MANLUTAC, ROLIFEL JEMIMAH MANALASTAS
19107 MANNAN, SANDRA SALI
19108 MANOCAN, BEVERLY BAUTISTA
19109 MANOG, ROSE ANN LACERNA
19110 MANOLONG, MARIA CHRISTINA DE ASIS
19111 MANONG, GLENN RIGIL KENT SOMBILLO
19112 MANONGSONG, AL JUN BRITO
19113 MANONGSONG, MADELLE CUENCA
19114 MANOOP, VANESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
19115 MANOS, KIM BRAYNER DE SAGUN
19116 MANOS, RISTY RUPINTA
19117 MANOS, SHAIRA MAY GALANG
19118 MANOTO, JESTINE CID
19119 MANOY, EDRAFEL CLAUDEEN MALLORCA
19120 MANREAL, CRIZZAMAE MARCELINO
19121 MANRILLA, KAREN RUTH PORTEZ
19122 MANRIQUE, DANICA FALCESO
19123 MANRIQUE, SHARMAINE JANDA
19124 MANSALAPUS, ALJHON MIRHAN
19125 MANSALAYAO, KIMBERLY LACADWE
19126 MANSANADEZ, CHRISTIME MACION
19127 MANSANAL, VIRGINIA MEMBRILLOS
19128 MANSAYON, MAYFLOR MILLOROSO
19129 MANSIBANG, JUVIE MARAYAG
19130 MANSUETO, ALLAN CAGANDE
19131 MANSUJETO, KAREN ARIDA
19132 MANSUJETO, KARLA ARIDA
19133 MANTAC, ROWENA FALCIS
19134 MANTALABA, JANNIE LOU BAJENTING
19135 MANTARING, ANGELICA MARIE AZUCENA
19136 MANTE, ANGELICA CONIATO
19137 MANTE, JUNELYN MAYLAS
19138 MANTE, MADEA PEROCHO
19139 MANTE, MARA CRISSA GRACE MARCES
19140 MANTES, MARY GRACE ARANGO
19141 MANTES, ROSHELLE MABEZA
19142 MANTICA, FRANCIS JAY BALIGUAT
19143 MANTIKA, BERNA GUMOP-AS
19144 MANTILE, AMIE ROHAMA MALAWIT
19145 MANTILE, JEANINE CHARMAINE BERNABE
19146 MANTILLA, ANGELICA GENITO
19147 MANTILLA, MELBERT ANDRADE
19148 MANTO, RIALIZA MONIQUE EVANGELISTA
19149 MANTUA, GLORY MAE JALEA
19150 MANTUA, JENNY MANGUBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:385 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 MANTUA, JUNREY MARL GABRIEL
19152 MANTUA, MARIA CRESENCIA SILVA
19153 MANUALES, RHEA MAE PATALINGHUG
19154 MANUAWAN, JESSA GRACE CONTE
19155 MANUBA, CYNTHIA JOGNO
19156 MANUBA, KHARLA MAE BAUTISTA
19157 MANUBAG, JHESON RELLON
19158 MANUBAY, PRINCESS DIANNE DELA CRUZ
19159 MANUCAL, ELAINE
19160 MANUEL, ALMA LIM
19161 MANUEL, CRISTHELLEIN OLIVEROS
19162 MANUEL, DAVIS KARL BELTRAN
19163 MANUEL, FRANCIA REPLAN
19164 MANUEL, GINALYN GUELA
19165 MANUEL, JAN ARVIN NEUWEL ILUIS
19166 MANUEL, JANAH MAE ETING
19167 MANUEL, JIZELLE LAINE FROGOSO
19168 MANUEL, JOLIBERT PALACAY
19169 MANUEL, JUDITH MAE ABEJO
19170 MANUEL, KYMVHERLY DELA CRUZ
19171 MANUEL, LENY LYNE PUGO
19172 MANUEL, MARCO PAOLO JUANILLO
19173 MANUEL, MARICHU CANDINATO
19174 MANUEL, MARINIE DELA CRUZ
19175 MANUEL, MARITES SALVADOR
19176 MANUEL, MARIZ VIZCARA
19177 MANUEL, MARK BRYAN LOZADA
19178 MANUEL, MARVIN LOUIE GONZALES
19179 MANUEL, MARY ROSE ESTURAS
19180 MANUEL, MYLYN ARAGON
19181 MANUEL, REYMARK TATAD
19182 MANUEL, ROMEL
19183 MANUEL, ROSELLE PONTERES
19184 MANUEL, SHAIRA GARIBAY
19185 MANUEL, VERONICA ALMERA
19186 MANUGAS, AMANDA PAYPA
19187 MANUGAS, BENITA PAYPA
19188 MANUGAS, DELEAN DOLAR
19189 MANUGAY, DIVINA VIDAD
19190 MANUGUID, MICHELLE TULLAO
19191 MANULAT, NIÑO NIEL REMULTA
19192 MANUMBALI, AILEEN LACERNA
19193 MANUMBAS, DAVIE-JANE MOYA
19194 MANUMBAS, MARCO BARTOLOME
19195 MANUN-OG, SARAH JOYCE FERNANDEZ
19196 MANUNDAN, SHERWIN VALLARTA
19197 MANUNTAG, JESSIE DAVID
19198 MANUOD, MARY CRIS ORILLO
19199 MANUSIG, GLADYS SIMBULAN
19200 MANUZON, CARLA SERENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:386 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 MANZA, JESON MONTA
19202 MANZANADES, DJANIKA KRISTEL SEVILLANO
19203 MANZANARES, RUTHSAN COYOCA
19204 MANZANERO, ALDWIN TARACINA
19205 MANZANERO, YVETTE ADALIN
19206 MANZANILLA, JEAN SATUITO
19207 MANZANILLA, JOHN TAN
19208 MANZANILLO, RUBY ANN CEMANES
19209 MANZANO, ALLANA ROSE MALALAD
19210 MANZANO, ANGELICA AMOR VALERA
19211 MANZANO, CLARA MAE VIDAL
19212 MANZANO, DANNY BOY NEBAB
19213 MANZANO, DIANA AVILA
19214 MANZANO, FEDELYN CHERRY SUMAYAN
19215 MANZANO, JANINE GAMBALA
19216 MANZANO, JAYSON CLAVE
19217 MANZANO, JERVIN PAUL VASQUEZ
19218 MANZANO, JONATHAN SONACO
19219 MANZANO, LEIZZEL CORPUZ
19220 MANZANO, MARIA CIELO UVERO
19221 MANZANO, MARIA LORICEL DE ROJAS
19222 MANZANO, ODEZA TAGUPA
19223 MANZANO, PAULINE RIGOR
19224 MANZANO, RYAN MARK CABIGON
19225 MANZANO, THANIA DELA CRUZ
19226 MANZO, JULIET MAGADA
19227 MANZO, MARLON ARANETA
19228 MANZO, RIQUEBELLE PRITOS
19229 MANZON, JENNY SORIANO
19230 MAOG, DAISY PAULO
19231 MAPA, LIRIO JOSEFINA GONZALEZ
19232 MAPA, MARY LOVE ANTOJA
19233 MAPA, PHILIP MARCEL RABULAN
19234 MAPACPAC, VIRNA LANGIT
19235 MAPADA, NOIME VILLAFUERTE
19236 MAPALO, ALYSSA JOY FLORES
19237 MAPANO, BABYLYN FRANGUE
19238 MAPANOO, SHANE CABATO
19239 MAPE, JASIEL JOY GIMAO
19240 MAPESOS, SHANE LACSI
19241 MAPILI, ELIZABETH ABAD
19242 MAPUGAY, KRISTEL AURORA CARAOA
19243 MAPULA, JOFHEL FILLAR
19244 MAQUE, CHERWEL JAKE BALURAN
19245 MAQUIDATO, LYKA NAVARRA
19246 MAQUILAN, GERDA CLAIRE GESTOPA
19247 MAQUILAN, LOVELY RUELAN
19248 MAQUILING, MARK ANTHONY
19249 MAQUILLAN, DOMINADOR JR BENITO
19250 MAQUINO, JO-ANN VILLARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:387 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 MAQUINTO, MARICAR DATUIN
19252 MAQUISO, ANNABEL MESPEROS
19253 MAQUIÑANA, LAIZA MADRILEJOS
19254 MAR, DEXTER CASAMA
19255 MARA, LAARNI MAYOR
19256 MARABABOL, CHENEE DAGODOG
19257 MARABE, DAVE PILLADA
19258 MARABE, KRISTINE GRACE QUIRINO
19259 MARABOLAS, PAOLO TATOY
19260 MARALANG, AMELIA TABARNO
19261 MARALIT, ANGELO LOUREN JOSE PEREZ
19262 MARALIT, APRIL JAN DANIEL CATAPANG
19263 MARALIT, CENEN MALIBONG
19264 MARALIT, CHONA CAPONPON
19265 MARALIT, GINELYN DIMAYUGA
19266 MARALIT, JOANNE ATIENZA
19267 MARALIT, MICHELL CARANDANG
19268 MARAMAG, KARIZZA LIE PATTUNG
19269 MARAMAG, MARY ROSE PAMILAGAS
19270 MARAMARA, KARREN JOYCE QUITIOL
19271 MARAMBA, MANIBETH GAMBOA
19272 MARAMBA, MARIA CECILIA BARTE
19273 MARANAN, CHERRY MAY DE CHAVEZ
19274 MARANAN, DENEB GARCIA
19275 MARANAN, JESSA PATRIARCA
19276 MARANAN, MARY ANN JOY SISON
19277 MARANAN, MICHELLE FALLORINA
19278 MARANAN, REY VILLARANDA
19279 MARANAN, ROXETTE AFURONG
19280 MARANGA, IAN MARK INOC
19281 MARANGA, MELANIE INTOY
19282 MARANGIT, OMAIRAH BANGCOLA
19283 MARANTAL, JUDY ANN TAPIT
19284 MARAON, ARJIE MAE SEGUN
19285 MARAON, MATEO TINONGA
19286 MARAPAO, EUNICE PEÑARANDA
19287 MARARAC, DENYL KIM SARGA
19288 MARARAC, RAPHAEL MATHEW BALANSAY
19289 MARASIGAN, ERICA SORIANO
19290 MARASIGAN, GENEVA PULGADO
19291 MARASIGAN, JENNICA RESMA
19292 MARASIGAN, MA CRISTINA ANGELES
19293 MARASIGAN, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
19294 MARASIGAN, MARY KRYSTLE LLANTO
19295 MARASIGAN, MAZI GRACE MAGALLANES
19296 MARATAS, ABEGAIL DE LOS SANTOS
19297 MARATAS, SYDNEY ALYZZA MARIE ORDANIZA
19298 MARAVELES, MELISSA RAYCO
19299 MARAVILES, ROMELYN SEBUCO
19300 MARAVILLA, JANICA ANGELIE CAMAROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:388 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 MARAVILLAS, CHALE NOVEN GARCIA
19302 MARAYAG, ABIGAIL CAYREL
19303 MARAYAG, CYNTHA LARA TALAMAYAN
19304 MARAYAG, MILKY DAYANG ODONG
19305 MARAYAG, REAVEZ SAPLADA
19306 MARAÑA, WELHELMINO JR BARCENA
19307 MARAÑO, BERNADETH BOLANTE
19308 MARAÑO, CHRIS MAE BORRES
19309 MARAÑON, MARIE JOSETTE ARAFOL
19310 MARAÑON, NARCISO JR BANGCAT
19311 MARCAIDA, JONALYN NOGOT
19312 MARCAIDA, MARLY BERZUELA
19313 MARCAIDA, RANDY RENTOZA
19314 MARCELINO, CONNIE CASILE
19315 MARCELINO, EVERLY JELL BERNAL
19316 MARCELINO, JOYCE BAUTISTA
19317 MARCELINO, KRISTEL ZEN ROLDAN
19318 MARCELINO, MARY CHRISTIA BARRIENTOS
19319 MARCELINO, SHINIE JUSTO
19320 MARCELINO, WINZELLE MATIGA
19321 MARCELLANA, ABEGAIL LABUTIN
19322 MARCELLANA, JOSELYN CURAMIN
19323 MARCELLONES, CATHY MAE DEL ROSARIO
19324 MARCELO, ANABELE DAYANAN
19325 MARCELO, AUDREY JOYCE ELMENZO
19326 MARCELO, CARLO SUPETRAN
19327 MARCELO, DARYL MAGSIPOC
19328 MARCELO, IAN JERICK REYES
19329 MARCELO, JEANIEVIE BARILLOS
19330 MARCELO, JERIC TAN
19331 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE BERTUSO
19332 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE CIASICO
19333 MARCELO, KATHLEEN MAE DELOS SANTOS
19334 MARCELO, LEA REYES
19335 MARCELO, LORELEI PASTOR
19336 MARCELO, RAMONA FAJARDO
19337 MARCELO, SARAH JANE CAIDE
19338 MARCENARES, ANN MAE PORTILLO
19339 MARCEÑO, KAREN ANNE MONTERO
19340 MARCHAN, JAMILLE MANARPAAC
19341 MARCIAL, GAICHEL MANALO
19342 MARCIAL, RODERICK FIGUERAS
19343 MARCO, DOLF DON GREEN DONTAR
19344 MARCO, KIM LABAGUIS
19345 MARCO, RIC JASON MORANO
19346 MARCOS, CLAIRE MANGALLAY
19347 MARCOS, ERICCA BEA SELGA
19348 MARCOS, JOHN DHIE GHIE MABULAC
19349 MARCOS, MARECIL OSANO
19350 MARCOS, MARGIE BLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:389 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 MARCOS, MARY JANE DE VERA
19352 MARCOS, MELMAR DAGONDON
19353 MARCOS, MICCA JOY OLIVAR
19354 MARCOS, NOEMI BEKESAN
19355 MARCOS, REYLYN GALERA
19356 MARCOS, ROSELLE MAMANSAG
19357 MARCOS, VANESA BRISTOL
19358 MARFIEL, LEE MARIE MENDEZ
19359 MARFIL, ROSALINDA BOBIS
19360 MARGALLO, ANABEL BUEN
19361 MARGALLO, JESSERYL BAYON
19362 MARGALLO, KAYE OÑATE
19363 MARGALLO, MARK VINCENT ALISIN
19364 MARGATE, DOROTHY GRACE CRUZ
19365 MARGATE, EDNA
19366 MARGATE, RIZA MAE POLISTICO
19367 MARGATE, SAILE NOBLE
19368 MARGES, JEFF CARLO VALDEZ
19369 MARGES, NEIL PIODOS
19370 MARIANO, AISAH CZARRIANE SIWAG
19371 MARIANO, ARLENE ARGONZA
19372 MARIANO, CAMILLE MANAYAO
19373 MARIANO, CARLIZA JANE TAYAG
19374 MARIANO, DENVER MARK SEMILLA
19375 MARIANO, HAZEL MARIANNE LAFORTEZA
19376 MARIANO, JANELENE RIVERA
19377 MARIANO, JANNICYL ALEJANDRO
19378 MARIANO, JASON JOHN PAUL ELLARINA
19379 MARIANO, JESSENE VALDEZ
19380 MARIANO, JOANNA ZILPAH NICASIO
19381 MARIANO, JONA BELLE PARINGIT
19382 MARIANO, JOY SHANNEN SALONGA
19383 MARIANO, JULIE MAE MURADAS
19384 MARIANO, KHALID JOAQUIN
19385 MARIANO, LOUELLA JEAN BORRES
19386 MARIANO, MARIA ELIZABETH HORTIZ
19387 MARIANO, MARIVIC EUSEBIO
19388 MARIANO, MYNETTE CRUZ
19389 MARIANO, RAZZEL CABUSLAY
19390 MARIANO, WENCY TUMANGDAY
19391 MARIBAO, MARY GRACE DEGAMO
19392 MARIBBAY, JENNIFER ESO
19393 MARIBLANCA, CHERRYL JURCALES
19394 MARIBOJOC, JOAN MARTONIA
19395 MARIBOJOC, RALPH MOSCARE
19396 MARIFOSQUE, TRISHA ANNE COLLEN CABILES
19397 MARIKIT, CHERRY ME CAYETANO
19398 MARIKIT, JESA SADILI
19399 MARIKIT, JESSIE CARLO BALAHADIA
19400 MARILLA, RESHLIE ORDOÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:390 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 MARILLA, REYBETH MACEDA
19402 MARIMAT, CARLOTA JEAN CAPIL
19403 MARIMLA, CHRISTIAN BONNE ABRAZADO
19404 MARIMLA, JOBERT CHRISTIAN BONDOC
19405 MARIMLA, KAMILLE JOY PEREZ
19406 MARIMON, HONEY MARIZ PANDAC
19407 MARIMON, JANNAH ORDIZ
19408 MARIN, ABIGAIL PALABASAN
19409 MARIN, CAMILLE PASION
19410 MARIN, HAZEL GOIS
19411 MARIN, MADONNA DEL ROSARIO
19412 MARIN, PRINCE JOHN PAUL GOMEZ
19413 MARINDUQUE, GLORY PAKIG-ANGAY
19414 MARINGAL, MA LUZ FACAL
19415 MARIO, OLIVER BANGAO
19416 MARIPOSA, MARILYN RICO
19417 MARIQUIT, JOANNA MARIVENE BITUIN
19418 MARIQUIT, MARY FAITH
19419 MARIQUIT, ROZEL HUSAYAN
19420 MARISCAL, APOLINARIO ASENJO
19421 MARISCAL, MIRIAM GAY LORONO
19422 MARISGA, AILENE GARCIA
19423 MARIÑAS, ROEDER SERRANO
19424 MARIÑO, MANUEL MACANDOG
19425 MARMITA, VANESSA AGUNOS
19426 MARMITO, SHEILA MERENCILLO
19427 MAROHOM, ABDUL GAFAR MAROHOMBSAR
19428 MAROHOM, HAFSAH CABILI
19429 MAROHOM, HIEYAM AYOB
19430 MAROLLANO, KRIS ALVAREZ
19431 MAROMA, VICTORIA GANGE
19432 MARONGOY, FLORA OYAM
19433 MARPURI, ABEGAIL ABABAO
19434 MARQUEZ, ANA ABARCA
19435 MARQUEZ, ANGELO JEROME PABLO
19436 MARQUEZ, ANTHONY GONZALES
19437 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE BAILE
19438 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE MAEH LIWANAG
19439 MARQUEZ, DANICA DACOCO
19440 MARQUEZ, DAZZLE DYRIN BALANAY
19441 MARQUEZ, DONNA JANE ALIVIO
19442 MARQUEZ, HERLYN GATARIN
19443 MARQUEZ, JANE KIMBERLY BENEVIDEZ
19444 MARQUEZ, JARISS FERN FERNANDEZ
19445 MARQUEZ, JAYPEE AGLOBO
19446 MARQUEZ, JEFFREY INBORNAL
19447 MARQUEZ, JEREMY PARADO
19448 MARQUEZ, JERWIN BASCO
19449 MARQUEZ, JESSICA JULIAN
19450 MARQUEZ, JESSIE JR CALIPUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:391 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 MARQUEZ, JOCYL AQUINO
19452 MARQUEZ, JOEL MARCELO
19453 MARQUEZ, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
19454 MARQUEZ, JUDY ANN VERGARA
19455 MARQUEZ, KAREN BORJA
19456 MARQUEZ, KAREN JOY ACOBA
19457 MARQUEZ, LINA BUELA
19458 MARQUEZ, LOUIE PAJANONOT
19459 MARQUEZ, MARICOR DE LUNA
19460 MARQUEZ, MARILOU ORDINARIO
19461 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE RILE
19462 MARQUEZ, MELISSA VIZCARRA
19463 MARQUEZ, MELODY RILLAMAS
19464 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE PAREJA
19465 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE ANNE PADUA
19466 MARQUEZ, OMAE CABRERA
19467 MARQUEZ, PAULA MAY FERRERAS
19468 MARQUEZ, REY PASCUAL
19469 MARQUEZ, RICHEL JAMILOSA
19470 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL CALDERERO
19471 MARQUEZ, SURPOSA ADELA LUZ DAKILA
19472 MARQUISES, MARY ANN ARINGO
19473 MARRERO, HASANE JOHN SAYOG
19474 MARRON, KAREN KIMBERLY BASA
19475 MARSAMOLO, MARY JOY OLIVEROS
19476 MARSHBURN, RHODA ABBU
19477 MARTE, GENEMAR TAN
19478 MARTE, JAMAICA EUNICE SALORITOS
19479 MARTE, JESSICA CAGAS
19480 MARTEL, JO-ANN JAYNO
19481 MARTERIO, MAYLEN ALOLOR
19482 MARTICIO, BENJUN SARMIENTO
19483 MARTICIO, MELANIE EMBIDO
19484 MARTICIO, REYMART BERMUNDO
19485 MARTIJE, IAN FLORENCE ILIGAN
19486 MARTILLANO, JO CARLE JAMAICA BAUTISTA
19487 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA REGINA DELA VEGA
19488 MARTIN, ANGELICA PEÑALBA
19489 MARTIN, ERICE LOPEZ
19490 MARTIN, HARRYETTE CAJULAO
19491 MARTIN, JOHN CEDRICK EMRADURA
19492 MARTIN, JOSEPH CARMELO
19493 MARTIN, LARRY TO-ANEN
19494 MARTIN, MANILYN SORIANO
19495 MARTIN, MARICAR NOVENCIDO
19496 MARTIN, MELODY PERALTA
19497 MARTIN, PAULINE GENEVIEVE CIOCO
19498 MARTIN, RACQUEL SANTOS
19499 MARTIN, REENEL PAYAWAL
19500 MARTIN, RENZO TAZARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:392 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 MARTIN, ROSE ANN PANTASTICO
19502 MARTIN, WEELLRR DE GUZMAN
19503 MARTIN, WENNY ANACIOCO
19504 MARTIN, WINNIE CLAIRE CUE
19505 MARTINETE, KEY RHOSE ROBLES
19506 MARTINEZ, AIMIE VALONES
19507 MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO EDU
19508 MARTINEZ, ALEX LANDER MIGRIÑO
19509 MARTINEZ, ANGEL ABUNDO
19510 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA BARCELLANO
19511 MARTINEZ, APRIL ROSE CONSTANTINOPLA
19512 MARTINEZ, BERNARDO JR MACAYAN
19513 MARTINEZ, BEVERLY EROLES
19514 MARTINEZ, BRENDA HERBECI
19515 MARTINEZ, CATHLEEN FAITH DUMALYONG
19516 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE FLORES
19517 MARTINEZ, CYNER JAMES PALMA
19518 MARTINEZ, DENISE STA ANA
19519 MARTINEZ, DIAN ARRA MADARCOS
19520 MARTINEZ, DIANA LYN VINUYA
19521 MARTINEZ, ELGEN LAUZON
19522 MARTINEZ, ELIJAH KNIGHT BAUTISTA
19523 MARTINEZ, ERIC CARLOS SABDAO
19524 MARTINEZ, HANNA GRACE CATAN
19525 MARTINEZ, IVY ROSE CLAVERIA
19526 MARTINEZ, JAN PAOLO ALCANCIA
19527 MARTINEZ, JARMA MOHARAM
19528 MARTINEZ, JEFF RYAN LUGO
19529 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY GARCIA
19530 MARTINEZ, JENICA JOVES
19531 MARTINEZ, JERICO RIOFLORIDO
19532 MARTINEZ, JOFRED MAGBANUA
19533 MARTINEZ, JOHN JOHN FABILLARAN
19534 MARTINEZ, JOHN KIER RICALDE
19535 MARTINEZ, JOHN LEO OLVIDO
19536 MARTINEZ, JOHN MICHAEL ALABAN
19537 MARTINEZ, JOMAR CASTRO
19538 MARTINEZ, JUDY ANNE SALAMAT
19539 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN REED
19540 MARTINEZ, KLARIZA VENTURA
19541 MARTINEZ, LIEZEL ESTAÑO
19542 MARTINEZ, LUDELY PITOGO
19543 MARTINEZ, MADSAL GUILARAN
19544 MARTINEZ, MAVERICK
19545 MARTINEZ, MAY PEARL RIOS
19546 MARTINEZ, MELO JANE CATADMAN
19547 MARTINEZ, MICHEAL DIONELA
19548 MARTINEZ, OMAR BRIAN AGDAN
19549 MARTINEZ, PRECIOUS SALONGA
19550 MARTINEZ, RACHELLE FELICE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:393 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 MARTINEZ, RAMSES ALCOSEBA
19552 MARTINEZ, RECA MAY
19553 MARTINEZ, RICHARD JAY PAGAY
19554 MARTINEZ, ROCHELLE DIZON
19555 MARTINEZ, ROHAMA CASTRO
19556 MARTINEZ, RONNIE ARSENIO
19557 MARTINEZ, ROSALIE BLANCO
19558 MARTINEZ, ROZEL COMIA
19559 MARTINEZ, RUSSELLE MAE ZORILLA
19560 MARTINEZ, SARAH MAY BATICOLON
19561 MARTINEZ, SCHINKE ABERIN
19562 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAE BERNARDO
19563 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAY ABEJERO
19564 MARTINO, ILYN JAMINDIN
19565 MARTIR, JERALDINE SAMSON
19566 MARTIRES, JESSICA BIONG
19567 MARTIREZ, LENIE AZUCENA
19568 MARTIREZ, RUTH LOMIBAO
19569 MARTIZANA, ANGELICA DIAZ
19570 MARTIZANO, ANGEL LYKA PAROHINOG
19571 MARTIZANO, JINKY MANALO
19572 MARTURILLAS, MERCY PAYAO
19573 MARTUS, NIÑA MARANDE
19574 MARTY, JANE MENDIGORIN
19575 MARU, RHODA PUERTO
19576 MARUNDAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
19577 MARUNDAN, JULIE GRACE
19578 MARZAN, ANTHONY PANTALUNAN
19579 MARZAN, JAMES CARL VILOAN
19580 MARZAN, LOVELY ALMEROL
19581 MARZAN, MICHELLE JAVIER
19582 MARZAN, REYMARK MADRID
19583 MARZAN, RODENCIO JR ESTACIO
19584 MARZO, EDUARD CORPUZ
19585 MAS, DAZZLE JANE PADANG
19586 MASA, ADRIANNE NICONE DONALDO
19587 MASABA, BEATRIZ ANN FAVILA
19588 MASACUPAN, MAEPRIL LOUISE TINGSON
19589 MASAGANDA, CATHERINE SORIANO
19590 MASAGCA, JONNA MEE DE QUIROZ
19591 MASAHUD, RAYNA JAIN
19592 MASALING, DEVON MACAYLAS
19593 MASALTA, JORAMIE CARLON
19594 MASAMAYOR, MIRASOL PADRIQUE
19595 MASAMOC, CHARIESE BARRUGA
19596 MASANA, JOVIE GECOLE
19597 MASANGUID, LEO ARLES
19598 MASANGYA, LIBERTY JOY RUFINO
19599 MASANGYA, VALERIE ACERO
19600 MASANQUE, KRISH DANIEL CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:394 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 MASAPA, CECILLE MAMADA
19602 MASAPOL, WILSON AARON OLITOQUIT
19603 MASARAP, GERARDO ANILLO
19604 MASAYON, JANETE GANADE
19605 MASAYON, JAZZY TECSON
19606 MASBATE, MAY MARIFOSQUE
19607 MASCARDO, MA JEANE FRANZ BAJAO
19608 MASCARIÑAS, ELAIZA MONICA MANTE
19609 MASCARIÑAS, GRACE ALICER
19610 MASCULINO, JANESSA CLAIRE LAZAGA
19611 MASCULINO, PATRICK ANTHONY TELOREN
19612 MASDO, MARIA LOREZA ABORDO
19613 MASEDMAN, MOISES PIS-IW
19614 MASICAMPO, MA CONSUELO BAQUIRAN
19615 MASICLAT, MARJORIE MUSNI
19616 MASINADIONG, HAZEL JOYCE SIMAN
19617 MASINDA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
19618 MASINDO, RESURECCION II CAGANDA
19619 MASING, EDALYN TERANTE
19620 MASING, MARY APPLE MAHINAY
19621 MASING, ZIROME MAE DADAP
19622 MASION, CARMINA VILLABETO
19623 MASKAY, NAZRENE FUGNAY
19624 MASLANG, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
19625 MASMAYOR, JESSA
19626 MASO, KRISNA MAE MASARATE
19627 MASOLA, KRISTINE VERGARA
19628 MASONG, DIANE REGNER
19629 MASONGSONG, NYMPA TOLEDO
19630 MASORONG, CZARINA MAE DELA CRUZ
19631 MASTILLERO, MAY LUISA HIDALGO
19632 MASTURA, BAI PRINCESS SORAYNNIE USOP
19633 MASUELA, MARJELYN SINTO
19634 MASUHAY, ABEGAIL JOY NOVAL
19635 MASUKBOL, KAREN ALANO
19636 MATA, ABIGAIL JOY NAPAY
19637 MATA, FAMELA BUAN
19638 MATA, FERDINAND MOVE
19639 MATA, FROEBEL FLORES
19640 MATA, JAMIELLEE OLIVA
19641 MATA, JECYLIE DIANNE SIPSIP
19642 MATA, JEDA
19643 MATA, MARCO DUMLAO
19644 MATA, MARY ANN CABONELAS
19645 MATA, MEREDEL ETIS
19646 MATA, MYRACEL MIRABEL
19647 MATA, PRINCESS JACKIE RAZON
19648 MATA, RICKO JOHN MIRANDA
19649 MATAAGAN, BENNY SANG-AO
19650 MATAAS, CARMAE JOY NOGUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:395 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 MATABA, SHEILA OROGO
19652 MATAIS, STEPHANIE CAMILE COLICOT
19653 MATALANG, ROMEL LUMICAO
19654 MATAMIS, JEMIMAH NOLASCO
19655 MATAMOROSA, KENNETH MAGOLLADO
19656 MATANOG, MARICEL ESNERO
19657 MATARO, AIRES EVA GONZAGA
19658 MATARO, IRIS CALINGACION
19659 MATARONG, MARY JEAN BAYOT
19660 MATAVERDE, MARY ANN CRISTOBAL
19661 MATAVIA, LENY JOY TAMAYO
19662 MATBAGON, JOSEPHINE BULAGA
19663 MATCHADO, JUDY MAE TADEO
19664 MATE, FLORDELIZ KADUSALE
19665 MATELA, CHERYL ANN ABEJO
19666 MATELA, MARC NOEL VILLAREAL
19667 MATEO, ABIGAIL PAGADUAN
19668 MATEO, ANABELLE MACAPAGAL
19669 MATEO, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
19670 MATEO, ANN BERNADETTE TADAY
19671 MATEO, CAREN CRIS CABER
19672 MATEO, CHERRY ESPINOSA
19673 MATEO, FARRAH LAURENCIANA
19674 MATEO, FELICIANO JR DIMAANGAY
19675 MATEO, JENNY LYN GOZARIN
19676 MATEO, LEENARD NIÑO OPEÑA
19677 MATEO, MICHELLE ANN ABAD
19678 MATEO, MIKEE KRISHNA MIGUEL
19679 MATEO, NOLI MANALANG
19680 MATEONG, JEME-LEE CARMEL VERALLO
19681 MATIAS, ANNIE DIBDIBEN
19682 MATIAS, DANIEL DREW DE JESUS
19683 MATIAS, ELYVETH LEYSON
19684 MATIAS, FE MARIE LINGA
19685 MATIAS, GLYZLE FLORENCE
19686 MATIAS, JENNICA DE GUZMAN
19687 MATIAS, JIJI ERICK QUINTO
19688 MATIAS, KIMBERLY BALABA
19689 MATIAS, MARK JEMUEL PEÑALES
19690 MATIAS, ROXANNE MATEO
19691 MATIBAG, LEYNIE ROPEREZ
19692 MATIBAG, MARK KENNETH TAÑADA
19693 MATIC, SHAYNE ANTONETTE LOPEZ
19694 MATIENZO, EMMANUEL RONDINA
19695 MATIENZO, JESSA ABUNDO
19696 MATIENZO, MARIGOLD AFUANG
19697 MATIGA, GRACE ARLENE DAVERAO
19698 MATIGA, JAZREEL HOPE TAPIZ
19699 MATIGA, KAREN JEAN DONQUE
19700 MATILDO, FE MICHELLE DE LA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:396 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 MATILING, ALBINO DENOSTA
19702 MATILLA, KAYCEL CARIÑO
19703 MATILLA, ROBERTO OROT
19704 MATILLANO, NILO JR REYES
19705 MATINING, JOHN ERICK JALAC
19706 MATIONG, NINIA ROSE ORTEGA
19707 MATIRA, CHARITY MAYARI
19708 MATIRA, DIONISIO GALVO
19709 MATONDO, LETTY MIA
19710 MATOS, RIC ABRAHAM
19711 MATRE, PAULINE MAE MANALO
19712 MATTA, CRISTINA CONSUMO
19713 MATUAN, LAIDA GUIANI
19714 MATUBIS, AL ESTRELLA
19715 MATUGAS, ANA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
19716 MATUGAS, SERGIO JR ARRAGO
19717 MATULAC, ALVEN BULANGIS
19718 MATULAC, ARIEL GARCIA
19719 MATULAC, HANNAH MURIELLE ATAY
19720 MATULAC, HONEY JUNE RAQUION
19721 MATUNDAN, HAROLD JOHN MORALES
19722 MATUNOG, OLIVER PUNZALAN
19723 MATUOG, FLORDELISA RUSIANA
19724 MATURAN, ELSIE CAMPOREDONDO
19725 MATURAN, JOSEFINA VISINA
19726 MATURAN, MARC JAN MOTLOG
19727 MATURAN, MARICAR FEB ALABAT
19728 MATURAN, MARY ANN CARBONEL
19729 MATURGO, FRENALYN ROYO
19730 MATUTINA, MICHELLE JADE ORONGAN
19731 MATUTINA, NIKA LANIHAN
19732 MAUANAY, BABE JIMAY LUCOB
19733 MAUANAY, PEARL JOHN VALDEZ
19734 MAULA, JERSON JAY DOMINGO
19735 MAULAWIN, MC ROMMIEL BARRENO
19736 MAULEON, VON JOEL TACURDA
19737 MAULION, KIM CARLO SUPETRAN
19738 MAULLON, MILDRED RUEDAS
19739 MAUNES, CHERYL NARVASA
19740 MAUNES, JIMUEL MAIT
19741 MAURE, JENNICAR RIVERA
19742 MAURICIO, ARGIE NAVARRETE
19743 MAURILLO, VIVIAN RAYNADA
19744 MAURING, EVIEN PASTOR
19745 MAURING, FAYE DAPHNE TOROBA
19746 MAUTE, SITTIE LAISA LANGCO
19747 MAUYAO, APRYLLE MAYE LUMANDAS
19748 MAUYAO, BRETT RICHMOND GARCIA
19749 MAWALIC, WINSTON OLIQUIANO
19750 MAWANAY, SHARA MAE TONGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:397 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 MAWILI, PURITA AMOR LIRIO
19752 MAXCI, GIOVANI BANAYADO
19753 MAXINO, MARY IMELY ZURBITO
19754 MAYA, ANGELICA GARCIA
19755 MAYA, ROLAND CALUBIRAN
19756 MAYAGMA, ELLYN FHIE
19757 MAYAM-O, CLAIRE GRACE BUMMAR
19758 MAYAMNES, IRSLE MAY YUBOS
19759 MAYANG, PLINKY GICOS
19760 MAYANGGAO, SARA JOY MISAEN
19761 MAYANTANG, MARY CRIS MAPAYO
19762 MAYBITUIN, GIONEL SALVADOR LABUNI
19763 MAYNAGCOT, JHANGO MASINADIONG
19764 MAYO, EMMARIE GALPO
19765 MAYO, FRANKLIN BIENES
19766 MAYO, MARK PHILLIP BUENAVISTA
19767 MAYO, NAOMIE REYES
19768 MAYO, SONY ORIENDO
19769 MAYOL, DHELEE MAE TUDTUD
19770 MAYOL, SERGEN CORAZON DAVIDE
19771 MAYOLA, LEORENCE JEN ARANDA
19772 MAYON, REMELY BALOMA
19773 MAYONG, MARIANNIE CAGAS
19774 MAYOR, VERONICA MADRONA
19775 MAYOR, YVONNE BAUTISTA
19776 MAYORDOMO, HARLENE JANE CAJES
19777 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN LAGAHIT
19778 MAYORES, REYMARK VITO
19779 MAYORES, RICHARD SORETA
19780 MAYORGA, KIEN BUT-AY
19781 MAYORMITA, EMLIN BAJARDO
19782 MAYOS, JANELLE HERRERA
19783 MAYUELA, CARMELO BELLINGAN
19784 MAZO, CHARMAINE LIMPIADA
19785 MAZO, JOHN LOUELLE FALLURIN
19786 MAZO, JOSEPHINE BORGUETA
19787 MAZO, KRISTAL JOY CASTA
19788 MAZO, MARIA CELINA OBTINA
19789 MAZO, MICHELLE MAESTRADO
19790 MAZO, RHYNNELLE MACABATA
19791 MAZO, YMARIE LAGMAY
19792 MAZON, ELLA MAY LAGRANA
19793 MAZON, JAZREEL MAE SARCIA
19794 MAÑABO, NICA ALTAREZ
19795 MAÑAGO, MARYQUEL DE LUNA
19796 MAÑAGO, REALINE BALANAY
19797 MAÑALAC, ANGELO MADRIAGA
19798 MAÑALAC, ARBELLE MARIE DOMINGO
19799 MAÑALAC, KATHERINE NICOLE MEDINA
19800 MAÑANITA, ALBROS DEVOSORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:398 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 MAÑANITA, RUSSEL JAZON
19802 MAÑARA, STEPHANIE BATION
19803 MAÑIAGO, KRISELLE LAZARTE
19804 MAÑIBO, EDLENE CAMILLE ANDRADE
19805 MAÑIBO, JOVIELYN SUNTO
19806 MAÑIBO, NORMAN FELIX
19807 MAÑO, CHERYLEE LORILLA
19808 MAÑO, JAKE SEMILLA
19809 MAÑOS, MARJORIE ARIAS
19810 MAÑOZA, JUNNIEL RAZALAN
19811 MAÑOZA, VENUS VIOS
19812 MAÑOZCA, MARK JEFFREY LOZANO
19813 MC CULLAGH, JESSECA FALCUNITIN
19814 MEA, LADYLYN DELOS REYES
19815 MECA, FAYEE MAE HYACINTH MANZANARES
19816 MECA, FLORA MAE BARRO
19817 MECA, KIMBERLY ANN MANSUETO
19818 MECA, RYSHIEL
19819 MECATE, HONEY MARY MARTIREZ
19820 MECAYER, KIMBERLY MAY CANTUBA
19821 MECOLITA, ARGIE MACENAS
19822 MECOS, ERICNEL DIMALANTA
19823 MECUA, MA KATRINA ROBES
19824 MEDALLA, REINIER PATRICK DULFO
19825 MEDEL, CLAUJEN ANN MANZANO
19826 MEDEL, EDEN ROSE GALOR
19827 MEDEL, EZRA LEY GADOR
19828 MEDEZ, PRECEL MONTECINO
19829 MEDIALDIA, MABEL IGAT
19830 MEDIANA, NARDITO JR LORIO
19831 MEDIANTE, ROMUALDO JR REPOSAR
19832 MEDILLO, JESMON BATULAN
19833 MEDINA, ABEGAIL ELONA
19834 MEDINA, ALBERT
19835 MEDINA, CRYSTAL POSTIO
19836 MEDINA, GLADYS ARENDAING
19837 MEDINA, JENICA JOYCE SORIANO
19838 MEDINA, JEROME CRUZADO
19839 MEDINA, JONEIL BARIÑAN
19840 MEDINA, JOSEPHINE CAYUBIT
19841 MEDINA, KRISTEL LOIS TAMAYO
19842 MEDINA, LILIMELLE MORALES
19843 MEDINA, LIZZIE JANE GARCIA
19844 MEDINA, LYCA PATALLO
19845 MEDINA, MARY ANNE MICAY
19846 MEDINA, MAUREEN QUIZON
19847 MEDINA, MAY ANN VALENZUELA
19848 MEDINA, MAYBEL JACOB
19849 MEDINA, MICHELLE LENY ISMAEL
19850 MEDINA, RACHEL ANNE TECSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:399 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 MEDINA, REYNALDO JR MEDECIELO
19852 MEDINA, RHEA ABANDO
19853 MEDINA, ROBYLENE AUSTRIA
19854 MEDINA, ROSEMARIE SOLIMAN
19855 MEDINA, SR CAMILLE ROSE BERNALDO
19856 MEDINACELI, JASMINE BERSOLA
19857 MEDODIA, JOMEL ALBERTO
19858 MEDRANO, ALPHA AMOR LUMBERA
19859 MEDRANO, JOSE GEMEL ACUBA
19860 MEDRANO, MARVIN JUSTAN
19861 MEDROCILLO, CHERRY LYN FLORES
19862 MEDROSO, EFIE BARRIOGA
19863 MEGUISO, MARIFE CORVERO
19864 MEIM, MARIANNE PADILLA
19865 MEJALA, JEFFRY DUMABOC
19866 MEJARES, HANNA VILLACERAN
19867 MEJARES, RHEZIEL ROSE PONPON
19868 MEJARES, ROULA MAE
19869 MEJARIS, LEONA
19870 MEJIA, JAN CARISSE CARREON
19871 MEJIA, JERMIELYN PENOLIAR
19872 MEJIA, JONJIE MAR ITLIONG
19873 MEJIA, JULIE ANN DULPINA
19874 MEJIA, MICHELLE CAOILE
19875 MEJIA, RACHEL LENEZO
19876 MEJIA, REGINA SUYAT
19877 MEJIA, ROSALIE JOVELLANOS
19878 MEJIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER PULOG
19879 MEJIAS, MARGA BRANICA GONZALES
19880 MEJIAS, VANESSA LOUIS DUMAGAN
19881 MEJICA, DYNAH ROSE ALAGABIA
19882 MEJICA, EMEREY PALIS
19883 MEJICO, AMNIEL DOMINGO
19884 MEJILLA, ISAIAH GANGE
19885 MEJILLA, JANINE VILLAMAYOR
19886 MEJORADA, RACHEL SOLOMON
19887 MEJOS, BRENDAN LUCK TAMOLA
19888 MEJOS, JAYSON MENDOZA
19889 MEJOS, JON CHRISTIAN
19890 MEJOS, MERIE DORYNE RIEGO
19891 MEJOS, VANESSA LAVENA
19892 MEK-ENG, ANALYN LANGAWAN
19893 MEK-ENG, JENNYBEL MATIAS
19894 MELAD, MA CATALINA JESSICA TALOSIG
19895 MELAD, MARIE FE TULINAO
19896 MELAD, VINIAFLOR APOSTOL
19897 MELANCOLICO, LESLEY PIA RITAN
19898 MELANO, IRENE KRIS LEE
19899 MELANTE, DARENE PEJO
19900 MELARION, SHEILA MARIE TANGONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:400 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 MELCHOR, ARMANDO SANTIAGO
19902 MELCHOR, PETER JOHN MANGOMPIT
19903 MELECIO, FRANZON TIBANGWA
19904 MELENDEZ, ALLAN CAPARON
19905 MELENDEZ, ARLENE LONGAKIT
19906 MELENDEZ, BELLY JOY BITOS
19907 MELENDRES, JESANE MAQUILING
19908 MELENDRES, JOHNREY CARTILLA
19909 MELENDRES, VENUS OBAS
19910 MELGAR, CHARIZZA MAY LENDIO
19911 MELGAR, JECHONIAH VAL PIELAGO
19912 MELGAR, JOAN ROME
19913 MELGAR, RONA AÑONUEVO
19914 MELINDO, CHEMNETH ONCINES
19915 MELITANTE, VICTOR JR FORTUNA
19916 MELLA, JAN JOSEF DAGDAGAN
19917 MELLAMENA, JONIE ANTONIO
19918 MELLOMIDA, ELJUN VELGA
19919 MELLOMIDA, MELISSA BABA
19920 MELLONA, JONATHAN PARUNGAO
19921 MELLONIDA, JULIE ANN DUMANHOG
19922 MELLORIA, JENICA REA MONTAYRE
19923 MELO, CHAMEL FRANCIS CHAVEZ
19924 MELO, MARSICA ISIP
19925 MELOCOTONES, RONALD TOMAS
19926 MELU, ANNA LIZA BANTILES
19927 MEMBRERE, VICKY CASTILLO
19928 MEMBREVE, RIO EMONO
19929 MEMIJE, SIMONETTE MIRANDA
19930 MEMORACION, VICTOR LLEMA
19931 MEMORACION, YVONNE ROA
19932 MEMPIN, MADHELYN TOLEDO
19933 MENA, ARLEN ANILAO
19934 MENCIAS, CHARLENE FERRER
19935 MENDANIA, JUN MARK ALTAMERA
19936 MENDAROS, SHIELA MAE CREDO
19937 MENDE, KAREEN FAITH BALUNTANG
19938 MENDEJA, RICARDO JR RICAFRANCA
19939 MENDEJAR, RODLEY MENDEZ
19940 MENDENILLA, RADELENE POLO
19941 MENDEZ, CHERRY ANN MARQUEZ
19942 MENDEZ, CLAIRE BERMAS
19943 MENDEZ, GENEVIVE MATUNHAY
19944 MENDEZ, HANNAH KATE
19945 MENDEZ, JICIL ANGELIE VALLENTE
19946 MENDEZ, KRYSTEL DISTRITO
19947 MENDEZ, MA JASMIN ISON
19948 MENDEZ, MANILYN BABASA
19949 MENDEZ, SHERYL TAPONG
19950 MENDIGORIA, JASMIN BULAHAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:401 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 MENDIGORIA, MERCY GRACE ALONSABE
19952 MENDIOLA, JOANNA MARIE VILLEGAS
19953 MENDIOLA, KUSSEL DIMLA
19954 MENDIOLA, MARIBEL DOLIT
19955 MENDIOLA, MAUREEN CALUAG
19956 MENDIOLA, MIRRA MAY CAPISTRANO
19957 MENDIOLA, THRIA PAMINTUAN
19958 MENDIORO, JESSICA LUNA
19959 MENDIZABAL, JONAH MARIA YAMBAO
19960 MENDIZABAL, VICTOR EQILA
19961 MENDOZA, ABELARDO JOSE MEDALIA
19962 MENDOZA, AGRIPINO LUIZ ROME
19963 MENDOZA, AIHLLIEN ORDOÑEZ
19964 MENDOZA, AILENE CASTRO
19965 MENDOZA, AIREEN JOYCE CUREG
19966 MENDOZA, ANABELLE DOTON
19967 MENDOZA, ANALYN FRANCISCO
19968 MENDOZA, ANGELOU GEMENIANO
19969 MENDOZA, ANGELYN BAÑADERA
19970 MENDOZA, ANNALYN LORENO
19971 MENDOZA, ARNEL JR PADOLINA
19972 MENDOZA, AVEGAIL CUEVAS
19973 MENDOZA, BEA NIBA UY
19974 MENDOZA, BETH BANTUGAN
19975 MENDOZA, BEVERLY BALLESTEROS
19976 MENDOZA, BRYAN MANAHAN
19977 MENDOZA, CHARINNA MARIE LANCETA
19978 MENDOZA, CLARISSE SELBIJAN
19979 MENDOZA, CRISTINA ESPANILLO
19980 MENDOZA, DANICA CUBIO
19981 MENDOZA, DARLENE CHRISTINE PACBA
19982 MENDOZA, DAYNA MECA AÑONUEVO
19983 MENDOZA, DOLLY ANN CUNANAN
19984 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH CHAN
19985 MENDOZA, ELOISA PERALES
19986 MENDOZA, EMMYLOU JAYMALIN
19987 MENDOZA, ERICA ARMERO
19988 MENDOZA, EVELYN MACARANAS
19989 MENDOZA, GILBERT PANAGSAGAN
19990 MENDOZA, IRIZZA LOUISE DELOS REYES
19991 MENDOZA, JAN ARIELLE TOGADE
19992 MENDOZA, JANELLE MENDOZA
19993 MENDOZA, JEANY ROSE CALUMPIANO
19994 MENDOZA, JENALYN CUEVAS
19995 MENDOZA, JENIE BABE COLLADO
19996 MENDOZA, JENNALYN CERICO
19997 MENDOZA, JENNIFER CARIÑO
19998 MENDOZA, JENNIFER PRADO
19999 MENDOZA, JHERICA MAE BAUTISTA
20000 MENDOZA, JOCEL MONDALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:402 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 MENDOZA, JOHN LENON LEDESMA
20002 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL SANTE
20003 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL GALANG
20004 MENDOZA, JORIEL PETER JOHN MAGO
20005 MENDOZA, JOVELYN JOLONGBAYAN
20006 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
20007 MENDOZA, JUSTIN PAULO DULAY
20008 MENDOZA, KASIMA ROSE MENDOZA
20009 MENDOZA, KENETH NAGUIT
20010 MENDOZA, KEVIN VELASQUEZ
20011 MENDOZA, KHAREN ARMERO
20012 MENDOZA, KIM GERRALD DE CHAVEZ
20013 MENDOZA, KREZHA MAE LLABRES
20014 MENDOZA, KRISTINE REYES
20015 MENDOZA, LADY IMMACULATE ARCA
20016 MENDOZA, MA AVEGILLE DUBLIN
20017 MENDOZA, MA ROCHELLE VELOSO
20018 MENDOZA, MA TERESA SAN PEDRO
20019 MENDOZA, MACY MORENO
20020 MENDOZA, MARA MICHELLE MAE SAGUN
20021 MENDOZA, MARC VINCENT GAJARDO
20022 MENDOZA, MARIA LUISA LAMADRID
20023 MENDOZA, MARIANNE ATIENZA
20024 MENDOZA, MARJORIE IBASAN
20025 MENDOZA, MARK JASON CARBALLEDO
20026 MENDOZA, MARK JERALD SAMBAT
20027 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BUCTOT
20028 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ORDOÑO
20029 MENDOZA, MARYLAND FERNANDEZ
20030 MENDOZA, MAY ORIOQUE
20031 MENDOZA, MAY ANN BIERNEZA
20032 MENDOZA, MICHAEL
20033 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DOMINGO
20034 MENDOZA, MICHELLE JARABELO
20035 MENDOZA, MILAGROS CASTILLO
20036 MENDOZA, MILLET TOMAS
20037 MENDOZA, MONICA ANGULO
20038 MENDOZA, MYRA SALALAC
20039 MENDOZA, NIGELI ERNO RIMANDO
20040 MENDOZA, NOEL ITUBAY
20041 MENDOZA, NORIN RAMOS
20042 MENDOZA, NORMAN STEVEN MANGUA
20043 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MAY LORESTO
20044 MENDOZA, PAULINE FRANCESCA SANTOS
20045 MENDOZA, PAULINE GAIL LIBROJO
20046 MENDOZA, PIA CHRISTIANA PINDOY
20047 MENDOZA, RACHELLE ANNE GERONIMO
20048 MENDOZA, RAMIL FERRER
20049 MENDOZA, RENELYN METRAN
20050 MENDOZA, REYNALIE DAUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:403 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 MENDOZA, RITCHEL GILI
20052 MENDOZA, RIZZA KALAW
20053 MENDOZA, ROLAND ALFRED PILE
20054 MENDOZA, ROLIET BORJA
20055 MENDOZA, ROMALYN PASCUA
20056 MENDOZA, ROMMEL ANGELO PEÑAVERDE
20057 MENDOZA, RONALD INFANTE
20058 MENDOZA, ROSS ANN AMEN
20059 MENDOZA, RUCEL CUSTODIO
20060 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE ALIGAM
20061 MENDOZA, SHENNA GENOVA
20062 MENDOZA, SHENNA MARIE MUTOC
20063 MENDOZA, THERESA JENNIFER HAGUISAN
20064 MENDOZA, VALERIE CHRISTINE HALLAR
20065 MENDOZA, VIVELYN BARRERA
20066 MENDOZA, WILLY HEBREO
20067 MENDOZA, ZENNY MEL LUCIAJA
20068 MENDREZ, MAVIE ALBERTO
20069 MENES, JOHN MADARANG
20070 MENESES, CARINA GIBAS
20071 MENESES, DAVID PANCRATIUS DE LEON
20072 MENESES, JERILYNE FABIOSA
20073 MENESES, JUNIOR VILLANUEVA
20074 MENESES, KATHERINE TUAZON
20075 MENESES, LORLYN MAE MABUTAS
20076 MENGOTE, CZARINA BAUTISTA
20077 MENGUITA, ANNE CELLINE VALMORES
20078 MENGULLO, SUNDAY GARAY
20079 MENIANO, PAUL LEVIN ZACARIAS
20080 MENIAO, PHOEBE DELA CRUZ
20081 MENIAO, SHELLA CAMENADE
20082 MENISTERIO, MERCY HILLADO
20083 MENOR, JELLIE DELOS SANTOS
20084 MENOR, MARK KERVIN BLANCADA
20085 MENOR, NIÑA ALYSSA DONGUILA
20086 MENORIA, CHERRY ANN DONGALLO
20087 MENORIAS, ROMEL
20088 MENSI, CHAD RHET BIANG
20089 MEPIESA, LADY ROXANN REQUIZ
20090 MERA, GLENN MICHELLE YUSON
20091 MERALPIS, REYMAR MENDOZA
20092 MERANO, GENESIS RUEDA
20093 MERANO, JANEVIVE MANALON
20094 MERANO, MADILYN MADOLIN
20095 MERAÑA, EDELYN ALMARIEGO
20096 MERCADAL, DESIREE HUMAWAN
20097 MERCADER, DIANNE MALINAO
20098 MERCADER, GLORINOR PEDERE
20099 MERCADER, LIEZL FEBRA
20100 MERCADER, PRINCESS NOREEN JEAN GASCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:404 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 MERCADEROS, RICHIE SORIA
20102 MERCADO, AILEEN MENDOZA
20103 MERCADO, ARIES ALVIZ
20104 MERCADO, ARLENE ATENCIO
20105 MERCADO, ARLENE CATUBAY
20106 MERCADO, ARMAN ORTEGA
20107 MERCADO, DANICA PAGASPAS
20108 MERCADO, DAPHNIE SAMANIEGO
20109 MERCADO, DARYL JOE CAY
20110 MERCADO, ERIKA MAE RODAS
20111 MERCADO, JACOB SOMBRANO
20112 MERCADO, JAKE GAMMARU
20113 MERCADO, JAKE LAUREN SANICO
20114 MERCADO, JASMINE JARO
20115 MERCADO, JERAMIE PABLO
20116 MERCADO, JEVELYN EUGENIO
20117 MERCADO, JOE MARIE MANALO
20118 MERCADO, JOSELLA MACAYA
20119 MERCADO, JUAN PAULO LEGASPI
20120 MERCADO, JULIEMAE MELENDRES
20121 MERCADO, KATHRINA JOY VISAYA
20122 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ABAD
20123 MERCADO, LAURENCE ANTHONY VILLAHERMOSA
20124 MERCADO, LINDY GRACE DE LA CRUZ
20125 MERCADO, LOUELLA LABAREJOS
20126 MERCADO, MA REYNELDA ENRIQUEZ
20127 MERCADO, MAE ANN CATAP
20128 MERCADO, MARCELA BARAL
20129 MERCADO, MARY JANE ANUSENCION
20130 MERCADO, MARYNEL JOY TANAEL
20131 MERCADO, MERYLL JEN CANLAS
20132 MERCADO, PAULINE SANTOS
20133 MERCADO, RENEA RINGOR
20134 MERCADO, RHED CHIEN CORPUZ
20135 MERCADO, RIENA JANE VERIÑA
20136 MERCADO, RISHA NIÑA BELEN
20137 MERCADO, ROLIBETH TUYOR
20138 MERCADO, RUDY JR BUTAC
20139 MERCADO, SHEENIE JAVIER
20140 MERCADO, TEODORO II VILLARBA
20141 MERCADO, TRIZ KAREN TENGCO
20142 MERCANCIL, RACHELLE BENDOL
20143 MERCIALES, ANNIE FORTIN
20144 MERCIALES, MARK ANTHONY CANCINO
20145 MERCOLITA, SHAIRA ANNE AMANTE
20146 MERCUELO, SHELLA MAE MALAYAO
20147 MERCULIO, KIMBERLY BRIDES
20148 MERCURIO, JULIO RAMILLO AUREADA
20149 MERCURIO, REA ELAOG
20150 MERCURIO, WILFREDO JR ARCEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:405 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 MEREMONTE, ANALISHA ENGUILLO
20152 MEREMONTE, DARLIN MARGALLO
20153 MERENCILLO, MERRYJOY NAZARENO
20154 MEREYES, ARVEE JOY QUINTO
20155 MERIDA, ANGELICA MYKKA
20156 MERIDA, MARY ANN SAN JUAN
20157 MERIEL, JOHN CARLO PARDITO
20158 MERILLA, AYRENE RIEZA
20159 MERILLES, ZEJIH ANGELO MAGNAYE
20160 MERIN, CLYDE TAGOLGOL
20161 MERIN, LINA MINAS
20162 MERIN, MECA BELLA SISGON
20163 MERINO, ROGELYN APOLINAR
20164 MERIONES, SARY JEN SINGCOL
20165 MERISCO, JENNIFER OTIC
20166 MERIZ, ALEXIS MANZANO
20167 MERIZ, LOPE ARREGLADO
20168 MERJUDIO, RENELLE DORIA
20169 MERLE, MA ROSETTE
20170 MERO, HONEY LYN BALABA
20171 MERTO, HERLO DAIG
20172 MERTOLA, DHARRYL DEAN MOJENO
20173 MESA, RONAGIN BINONDO
20174 MESALUCHA, MUSA JEDDAHLIE SOLOMON
20175 MESANA, APRIL GRACE CUSI
20176 MESANA, DAVID XAVIER MORTEL
20177 MESANA, MARVIE MENDEZ
20178 MESIA, ANTONIO CORTEZ
20179 MESIAS, ATHENA CANDELA
20180 MESIAS, JAPHET CANGAYO
20181 MESIAS, JURLIE DAGAMI
20182 MESINA, HAZEL MAE GULDO
20183 MESINA, MA CLAIRE BRIONES
20184 MESINA, MALDRIN MUNGCAL
20185 MESINA, MERYL ANNE METIN
20186 MESINA, RONNA MAE GULDO
20187 MESIONA, CHARLOT PACATANG
20188 MESONA, ELSA OLIVAR
20189 MESTIDIO, TERESA PE
20190 METANTE, DESSA REGALA
20191 METEORO, MARK JAMES DANAO
20192 METIAM, JOANNE GRANADA
20193 METIERRE, JANIKA JANEK DOCUSIN
20194 METRAN, ABRAHAM PALAGANAS
20195 METRE, MARIBIE SAN ANTONIO
20196 METRILLO, CHARLENE MAE PRICAS
20197 MEYOR, ANGEL MAY AMOLAT
20198 MEÑA, JEAN NAVARRA
20199 MEÑANO, MA THERESSA POLONIA
20200 MEÑEZ, KRIS ANN DALAWIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:406 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 MEÑEZ, KRIZELLE MAE ESTEBAN
20202 MEÑORIA, JENNIE ANCERO
20203 MEÑOZA, ALBERTO JR LACABA
20204 MI-ING, NOEMI MALEKCHAN
20205 MIAN, JOVELY ROSE GUIRAL
20206 MIANO, DONABELLE MAPAIT
20207 MIANO, JANIÑO SILVOSA
20208 MIAO, BRENDA MINORCA
20209 MIASCO, KRISTAL DAVE LUYONG
20210 MICABALO, MEL ROSE ESPERON
20211 MICALLER, ALJENNETH VILLANUEVA
20212 MICAWAYAN, SITTIE ANIMA DIBANGKITUN
20213 MICAYABAS, EDUARD OSCAR LUMILANG
20214 MICIANO, RONNEL CARANDANG
20215 MICLAT, APRIL CANONIZADO
20216 MICLAT, ARIEL BATAC
20217 MICLAT, JOVIEN NUCUM
20218 MICMIC, JUSTINE ALBINO
20219 MICU, CYRA MAE LOMIBAO
20220 MICUBO, CHRISTIAN IPANAG
20221 MICULOB, KAROLD MIE PABALAN
20222 MICUMAO, CHRISTIAN JEMUEL MANUEL
20223 MIDEL, KRIZZIA ANNE CALMA
20224 MIDTEMEG, APIPA MUNDAS
20225 MIEL, ELEANOR REYES
20226 MIEL, LEOBEN NILOOBAN
20227 MIER, FLORDELUNA ALCONABA
20228 MIER, IRENE CHAVEZ
20229 MIER, SWEETZEL JAVIER
20230 MIFLORES, JULIE MAE CLARO
20231 MIGALBIN, KRISTINE JOY ELENTORIO
20232 MIGKADEL, SHIELA BENITO
20233 MIGRASO, JEANYMAE TOYODA
20234 MIGRIÑO, DIVINA BASAÑEZ
20235 MIGUE, JOHNFIL CANTERE
20236 MIGUEL, CHERRY ANN LEGASPI
20237 MIGUEL, DAN JAEL TAGUIBOLOSAN
20238 MIGUEL, ESTELITA GARO
20239 MIGUEL, EUNICE ADDELAID HERNAL
20240 MIGUEL, GERALDINE LAPITAN
20241 MIGUEL, ISABEL SAGCAL
20242 MIGUEL, JAMAICA CUBANGBANG
20243 MIGUEL, JERWIN ESGUERRA
20244 MIGUEL, LLOYD HARDY RAHL
20245 MIGUEL, LOVELY JANE SUGUITAN
20246 MIGUEL, LOVELY MAE LONDRES
20247 MIGUEL, MALYKAH CACAYAN
20248 MIGUEL, MARIA LUISA VILLACORTA
20249 MIGUEL, PAULYNNE ERICKA CURITANA
20250 MIGUEL, PRECIOUS GALE HACHERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:407 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 MIGUEL, VANESSA ESTORES
20252 MIGUELA, NORMA FE PACATANG
20253 MIJARES, APRIL GRACE DESPABELADERO
20254 MIJARES, IVY CAWALING
20255 MIJARES, REAN DEL VALLE
20256 MILA, ALPHA JANE NEBRIA
20257 MILA, ANA MARIE HERONIMO
20258 MILAGROSA, GAY BOY CATAJUSAN
20259 MILAGROSA, JANICA JEAN MATEMATICO
20260 MILAN, ELEN JOY JUAN
20261 MILAN, MELCHORA CADERAO
20262 MILAN, ROSAMAY MAGDAMIT
20263 MILAN, SAMMY GOMEZ
20264 MILAN, SHERWIN BRAVO
20265 MILANA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO GALERA
20266 MILANES, MARGIELYN DACANAY
20267 MILANES, PRINCESS WAGAS
20268 MILANO, CRISTEN VICTA
20269 MILAR, JEAN HARRIET DURANA
20270 MILITANTE, EUNICE AGUILOS
20271 MILITAR, EUBERT MARTINEZ
20272 MILITAR, KAREN EVE LAGUITAN
20273 MILITAR, MAGNOLIA LINGLING
20274 MILITAR, WILFREDO JR OCHIA
20275 MILLA, IZEL CHAREL DOCABO
20276 MILLABAS, SHIELA MAY GAYTA
20277 MILLADAS, JO ANNE BUENAFE
20278 MILLADO, EMERSON NATIVIDAD
20279 MILLAMA, SALVACION NOBLE
20280 MILLAMIS, GENESSA MAE BAÑARES
20281 MILLAN, JUNA MAE UMOQUIT
20282 MILLANA, KRISKA PERINE CAJES
20283 MILLANES, MARY GRACE BURGOS
20284 MILLARE, MARNEL BALILING
20285 MILLAVE, RICHELLE OLAN
20286 MILLENA, RUELYN ADELAN
20287 MILLOMEDA, MARLON ADIER
20288 MINA, ANGELIE TEJADA
20289 MINA, CHARLYN JOY BARRAYOGA
20290 MINA, JOE LAWRENCE MAMAID
20291 MINA, JUSTINE MAR FELICIANO
20292 MINA, LIZLIE ANN MIGUEL
20293 MINA, MA CHRISTINA MAPALO
20294 MINAY, MARY JOY MANGAO
20295 MINDANAO, LEONICIA LAMIRE
20296 MINDONES, CRISSA BALDERAMA
20297 MINDORO, LOSIE ALO
20298 MINERVA, RICKY JR MALUNES
20299 MINES, CAROLINE PONTINO
20300 MINGA, CHERRY ORNEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:408 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 MINGARACAL, DAVID ORIBADO
20302 MINGI, DHAN RAYMUND MARCIANO
20303 MINGO, JANNEL MARIÑO
20304 MINGOY, GENREV BALEAN
20305 MINGUITO, ELPEDIO JR MONDAS
20306 MINGUITO, FARAH HORMACHUELOS
20307 MINGUITO, LERMA MAIT
20308 MINGUITO, MARY JOY OMPOY
20309 MINGUITO, STEPHANY CABIO
20310 MINIEDA, SHARON CACHERO
20311 MINIMO, MARY JOY MARPA
20312 MINOR, JOANNA MARIE PARAGAS
20313 MINTAS, GERSON CUABAN
20314 MIOLE, CHAIRINE JOY ANGCON
20315 MIONES, NONA MAE MAGBUTONG
20316 MIRA, DANREB BALANLAY
20317 MIRA, FERNANDO JR MANALO
20318 MIRA, VEVILYN BULALACAO
20319 MIRABEL, LETTY JOY MONCADA
20320 MIRABETE, RONNET PEREZ
20321 MIRABETE, RUFFA MAE LOBIOSO
20322 MIRABONA, ANGELENE ALDEA
20323 MIRABUENO, CHARIZZE MONTOYA
20324 MIRABUENO, JOVY LO-OC
20325 MIRADOR, DONNA JEAN RAMOS
20326 MIRADORA, REMY ROEL GONZAGA
20327 MIRAFLOR, RODELYN MANRIQUE
20328 MIRAFLOR, RONNIE SINGH
20329 MIRAFLOR, WINSTON SARMIENTO
20330 MIRAFLORES, ANGIELYN URSULA
20331 MIRAFUENTES, MAY CORPORAL
20332 MIRAFUENTES, NEIL NOLEAL
20333 MIRAL, KIRSTIE
20334 MIRALLES, JEYSON FABELLAR
20335 MIRALLES, REYNANTE CUREG
20336 MIRAMONTE, PRINCESS MARIE LABBAO
20337 MIRANDA, ANICEL ANGGALAN
20338 MIRANDA, CLARISSA NINOBLA
20339 MIRANDA, EDWIN SALAZAR
20340 MIRANDA, ERIN FAITH CASTRO
20341 MIRANDA, ERJON DE GUZMAN
20342 MIRANDA, HAZELLE JEA DE VERA
20343 MIRANDA, JHONNA MARI TAGATAC
20344 MIRANDA, JOY ANN
20345 MIRANDA, JOYLYN BORBON
20346 MIRANDA, KYLE GRIFFIN DASALLA
20347 MIRANDA, MARIAMA CRUZ
20348 MIRANDA, MARY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
20349 MIRANDA, MAURO SALANDANAN
20350 MIRANDA, MERCIDITHA RAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:409 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 MIRANDA, MICHELLE
20352 MIRANDA, NERISSA CORNEJO
20353 MIRANDA, PATRICIA ANN MONTANO
20354 MIRANDA, RAYMOND LOUISE CALATRAVA
20355 MIRANDA, REGINA ROYOL
20356 MIRANDA, RIC JAYSON ABESAMIS
20357 MIRANDA, RICHARD ANTHONY MONTOYA
20358 MIRANDA, SONELYN BRANZUELA
20359 MIRANDA, TIFFANY JOY COLOMA
20360 MIRANDA, ZYRA MAE SALAZAR
20361 MIRANDILLA, HAZEL ANN NADONGA
20362 MIRANO, JENNY ILARINA
20363 MIRASOL, CRISTINA LAURA BELONTA
20364 MIRASOL, CRISTY NEPISON
20365 MIRASOL, KYLIE RIVAS
20366 MIRENDO, MARJORIE GARCIA
20367 MIRHAN, RODELLE MARIE ABUEDO
20368 MIRO, MARIA ARIANNE
20369 MIRO, RITA MARIE MAE DALIDA
20370 MIRPURI, MA ROSARIO DE VILLA
20371 MISA, LOURIJEAN MATURAN
20372 MISA, ROBINSON BAQUIREL
20373 MISAH, SITTI SHERHA ABDULLA
20374 MISAJON, PENNY LITA PALALLOS
20375 MISAL, HAREEM CORONEL
20376 MISE, CHLOE JOYCE ROJAS
20377 MISERICORDIA, ELAINE AVEÑON
20378 MISLANG, JEANNETTE CABUANG
20379 MISSION, EDGIE MAE VALERIANO
20380 MISSION, NARCISA LUZ TRINIDAD
20381 MISSION, NEIL PARPA
20382 MISTA, JENNIFER HOSMILLO
20383 MISTAL, CAMILLE JOY SANCHEZ
20384 MISTOLA, BRYAN CASIDSID
20385 MITRA, RAMONCITO BALBEDINA
20386 MITRA, REYNA ALEMAN
20387 MITRA, VINCENT BRIONES
20388 MITTO, NORAISA ABDULA
20389 MIZAL, MARIA PILAR MALACA
20390 MIÑA, MA RICA
20391 MIÑA, ROSEBEL MOJECO
20392 MIÑANO, EVELYN MADRONA
20393 MIÑANO, GAZELLE HAZHANNAH MADRONA
20394 MIÑAS, KIMBERLY MAY BLANCAFLOR
20395 MIÑON, CHRISTY ABUDA
20396 MIÑOSA, NATHALIE GARMELES
20397 MIÑOZA, JESSA SOLANTE
20398 MIÑOZA, MAY THERESE ODDYSEY CARREON
20399 MOAJE, JENNELYN ZABALA
20400 MOBANTAN, AIVON MOBUAYAEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:410 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 MOC-ENG, JONIE BEN MAYOCDAN
20402 MOCA, MERRYLEZ DUMALI
20403 MOCOY, CHARIVEL CAMIGING
20404 MODESTO, PATRICK ECHANES
20405 MODOC, NORMIE STEIZEL DABLEO
20406 MODRIGO, DINA BENDICIO
20407 MOGATO, EDEN ROSE SOLITE
20408 MOGOL, GIECEL VENICE MORELOS
20409 MOH JIRIPA, RASHIDIN HADJURAN
20410 MOHAMETANO, VICTOR PAGON
20411 MOHAMMAD, MARIA CRISTA UGALDE
20412 MOHAMMAD, NAHDA KIRAM
20413 MOHAMMAD, NAJIRON HASAN
20414 MOHAMMAD PAK, MOHADDISA ABUNAWAS
20415 MOHAMMAD-TAHA, NAWAL TANTAO
20416 MOICO, VANESSA NATE
20417 MOISES, CIPRIANO JR VARGAS
20418 MOISES, HAJII SALBINO
20419 MOISES, JULIET SANANA
20420 MOJANA, ALJON QUIRICON
20421 MOJANA, JOSIE JOY SARGA
20422 MOJARES, JOANNA LOVE ALGABRE
20423 MOJARES, MARY-APLE CASTILLO
20424 MOJE, ALLYSSANDRA SANCHEZ
20425 MOJICA, ALENNIE MARGARET ZARA
20426 MOJICA, CATHERINE MALIBAGO
20427 MOJICA, CHERRY LOU CASTILLO
20428 MOJICA, DARLA REGINE SALVE FERNANDEZ
20429 MOJICA, JESSICA DE JESUS
20430 MOJICO, ANNIE TALAGUIT
20431 MOJON, JOANNA MARIE VIZARRA
20432 MOK, JIBER SINSUA
20433 MOKALID, BAI REBECCA TANGGO
20434 MOLABOLA, AUREO LEGASPI
20435 MOLARO, MARIDEL RAMA
20436 MOLAS, LIZA JEAN MORIBUS
20437 MOLATO, AIMEE DALISAY
20438 MOLBOG, JAMES SON ORILLA
20439 MOLDE, IVY JOY COMEDIDO
20440 MOLDES, CARLO –
20441 MOLDEZ, ANGELICA JANE MARA
20442 MOLDEZ, CHEENE RUMANILLOS
20443 MOLEJON, JOHANNA GELIG
20444 MOLEÑO, JOSUA GALIMBA
20445 MOLINA, AIRAH ROYSE CAINGLIT
20446 MOLINA, AL JHON GALOPE
20447 MOLINA, BRYAN GLEN ELORTA
20448 MOLINA, DECELYN TAMAYO
20449 MOLINA, EDLYN JOY DELA CRUZ
20450 MOLINA, GENEVEV LIMPANGUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:411 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 MOLINA, GLENN PURIFICACION
20452 MOLINA, JASON SORINIO
20453 MOLINA, JENNIFER GRACE SALES
20454 MOLINA, JOEL ANDALIS
20455 MOLINA, JUNE MARVIN TANO
20456 MOLINA, KRISTINE RAÑA
20457 MOLINA, LEIZL ALDE
20458 MOLINA, LOUIE BATUIGAS
20459 MOLINA, MA MARIVIC INFANTE
20460 MOLINA, MARIA AURORA CONCEPCION
20461 MOLINA, MARY JOY PAGADUAN
20462 MOLINA, MARY JOYCE FRANCIA
20463 MOLINA, MILLIE CYNTH BORJA
20464 MOLINA, REGGIE BARO
20465 MOLINA, ROCHELLE MARIE VARGAS
20466 MOLINA, RODALYN JOY BAUTISTA
20467 MOLINA, ROSE PAULINE BULAMBOT
20468 MOLINAR, JOHN RENZO INDIONGCO
20469 MOLIÑAWE, VIANCA LANGIT
20470 MOLLEJON, CHRISTINE VISCAYNO
20471 MOLLENA, FLORAMIE COLOBONG
20472 MOLO, ADRIAN ESPINOSA
20473 MOLO, ARIENNE CUBAR
20474 MOLOD, REYMOND SALES
20475 MOLOK, FAISAH BANSIL
20476 MOMO, CRIS JOHN PELLE
20477 MOMO, JAN MICHAEL NAVALES
20478 MOMO, MARIANJOY GALON
20479 MOMO, MARY ROSE OMAÑA
20480 MONARES, AR JAY CADORNIGA
20481 MONARES, JONALYN GERONDA
20482 MONARES, MARIA CLARISSA PEPITO
20483 MONAYAO, KENNY MACAYA
20484 MONCAL, SARAH CARBAJOSA
20485 MONCEDA, MARIA MELISA BESIN
20486 MONDALLA, KAREN BAUTISTA
20487 MONDANO, DANDY BOY BALOS
20488 MONDARES, NOEL FLORITO
20489 MONDAS, HONEYFAH MANGINSARAT
20490 MONDEJAR, AGA MARTICION
20491 MONDEJAR, GRACELYN CABLITAS
20492 MONDEJAR, JANE SHAIRA ARELLANO
20493 MONDEJAR, JANICE RAPAS
20494 MONDEJAR, LOVELY BALILI
20495 MONDEJAR, MYJOY GOLORAN
20496 MONDERIN, CAMILLE PRECILLA
20497 MONDERO, DAVE SAVELLANO
20498 MONDERONDO, JANICE MARIE SUGANOB
20499 MONDIDO, KAREN CHRISTY LISADIO
20500 MONDIGO, NORMAN ESCOVIDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:412 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 MONDOÑEDO, FLORENCIO JR ALFAR
20502 MONDREZA, FLORDELISA MONTERO
20503 MONECIA, PAMELA
20504 MONECIA, QUEENCY MONZO
20505 MONERAL, MERCY PADIGOS
20506 MONES, AILA MAE JABAY
20507 MONEVA, CINDY MICHELE MATA
20508 MONFORTE, EDEN
20509 MONFORTE, JAYMARK AGUADA
20510 MONGAS, CRISTILYN BALANQUIT
20511 MONGAS, TRIXIA LUTZ ARANA
20512 MONGCAL, TIFFANY DELLIMA
20513 MONGE, NIÑA DAMALERIO
20514 MONGKIL, JANETH ESTENZO
20515 MONGUETE, KARLA JEAN LAMONTE
20516 MONGUIHO, JEREMIE DOMINGUEZ
20517 MONGUIL, IRENE BUANSI
20518 MONILAR, MARY ROSE LABRADOR
20519 MONISIT, ADESAH ABUDA
20520 MONISIT, JANET POLINAR
20521 MONIT, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
20522 MONIT, VAL DOMINIC FOLLOSCO
20523 MONJARDIN, MARY GRACE GARCERA
20524 MONJE, FRELYNN LACUSONG
20525 MONREAL, AVEGAEL CADAG
20526 MONREAL, CHERRYLYN JOY JACOSALEM
20527 MONREAL, LEANN AUBREY ALVARAN
20528 MONREAL, PAUL JOHN BRIONES
20529 MONREAL, VEVIEN ROSELIE VISTO
20530 MONREDONDO, JECELLE FAITH EBCAS
20531 MONROID, CHAD PHILIP MARCHAN
20532 MONROY, MARLON LEWIS SANAO
20533 MONSALES, AHLMIN ESTER TUTOR
20534 MONSALVE, EDISON BOLIMA
20535 MONSANTO, JELONA PAYPA
20536 MONSANTO, MARJORY QUILISADIO
20537 MONSANTO, MARK ARIEL DIAZ
20538 MONSERA, CHARMAINE REY
20539 MONSERATE, MA REAZEL NAGPATON
20540 MONSON, MICHAEL DUYAG
20541 MONTA, RACHEL RAFANAN
20542 MONTACALBO, DANTE AGUILANDO
20543 MONTAJES, ELEN NIELES
20544 MONTAJES, FLORAMAE ORAÑO
20545 MONTAJES, JAMES CLAUDIO
20546 MONTAJES, MA PETITE LIM
20547 MONTALBAN, CRISLY MARTIN
20548 MONTALBAN, KRIZA MAE AGUINALDO
20549 MONTALBAN, PRECIOUS MAY JUMAWID
20550 MONTALBO, LARAH EUNICE PARTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:413 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 MONTALBO, MA CHRISTINE DELFIN
20552 MONTALES, ARGIE OBIDO
20553 MONTALES, HAILEN ESMERALDA
20554 MONTALES, JERAVI GOLIMLIM
20555 MONTALES, MARY ANN DRIZ
20556 MONTALES, RONALYN REOFRIR
20557 MONTALES, SHEENA LOVIÑA
20558 MONTALLANA, KRISTINE DE VERA
20559 MONTANCES, HAIDEE MARIE QUIMADA
20560 MONTANCES, JANE ROSE LOZANO
20561 MONTANCES, JETHEL CARTAGO
20562 MONTANO, CARLOS ALCANCES
20563 MONTANO, JUDITH BUAN
20564 MONTANO, MA LIZA DE MESA
20565 MONTAÑA, AIRA FAITH FAMORCAN
20566 MONTAÑA, MILHAN ROSE JERUSALEM
20567 MONTAÑEZ, ANGELES REY LONTAC
20568 MONTAÑEZ, GLENDA LAIGO
20569 MONTAÑEZ, HAZEL AJERO
20570 MONTAÑEZ, IAN KUIZON
20571 MONTAÑEZ, RAZEL MONDIA
20572 MONTAÑO, EMERITA CANILLAS
20573 MONTAÑO, GENESIS DIEZ
20574 MONTAÑO, JERALDYN ABAIGAR
20575 MONTAÑO, RACHEL ANNE DE LA PEÑA
20576 MONTE, ALDREN EROLON
20577 MONTE, JENALYN MENDOZA
20578 MONTE, MARIAN GAUSIN
20579 MONTE, ROSALIE POSION
20580 MONTEAGUDO, FAITH JANE ARENDAIN
20581 MONTEALEGRE, ESTRELLA HERRERA
20582 MONTEALEGRE, YEDDA MARIE LAURETA
20583 MONTEALTO, MA GLORIA RELLOSA
20584 MONTEALTO, MARIANNE ALLE
20585 MONTEALTO, MARIEL ESQUIERDO
20586 MONTEBON, CLEOFE GALANTA
20587 MONTEBON, DANICAH AIVEY NEIL BUYO
20588 MONTEBON, VINCENT SEMILLA
20589 MONTECALBO, JE-ANN POLVOS
20590 MONTECALBO, MELCA BELISCO
20591 MONTECALVO, ANALYN COTEJO
20592 MONTECALVO, CLODINE BRACERO
20593 MONTECALVO, REGINE VALLENA
20594 MONTECALVO, SHEILA DIOLA
20595 MONTECER, AUREA RIZZA VILLAVICENCIO
20596 MONTECERIN, RICA MAE MELON
20597 MONTECILLO, ANTONNIETTE JOYMAE DE PEDRO
20598 MONTECILLO, CHRIST MAE JANE
20599 MONTECILLO, LEAH CELESTE UY
20600 MONTECINO, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:414 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 MONTECINO, JHON LUIS REPONTE
20602 MONTECLARO, MARY GRACE SARABIA
20603 MONTECLARO, STEPHANIE GALIMBA
20604 MONTEDERAMOS, REX BERNAT
20605 MONTEFALCO, HUNTER MENDOZA
20606 MONTEGRANDE, MARY JOY PIÑON
20607 MONTEJAR, DJOSEPP VIDAL
20608 MONTEJO, JOHN RAYMOND FLORES
20609 MONTEJO, LEO BALDOS
20610 MONTEJO, MIRIAM CALISANG
20611 MONTELIBANO, RAICHELLE JOY PENDON
20612 MONTELLANO, GLADYS ROCES
20613 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTOPHER CORPUZ
20614 MONTEMAYOR, CLARITA CALERA
20615 MONTEMAYOR, DENNIS HERRERIA
20616 MONTEMAYOR, KARLA MARIE COSIP
20617 MONTEMAYOR, LIEZEL PAGADUAN
20618 MONTEMAYOR, MEISHER BONCALES
20619 MONTEMAYOR, MHELL ROSE TUAZON
20620 MONTEMAYOR, NOERA ANGEL MANGUILIMOTAN
20621 MONTEMOR, DEVINE GRACE BAROT
20622 MONTEMOR, MAE ARANTE
20623 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTYL JANE DEFENSOR
20624 MONTENID, KORINA MARION TENDENCIA
20625 MONTER, JANETTE ARANZADO
20626 MONTERDE, ANTHONETH VERDEJO
20627 MONTERDE, FLORAMAE LAURON
20628 MONTERDE, SHERRY ROSE LANCHINEBRE
20629 MONTEREY, JOHN PAUL SOLIS
20630 MONTERO, CLAIRE SEROYLAS
20631 MONTERO, IVAN ALMARIO
20632 MONTERO, JEANETTE LADIO
20633 MONTERO, KENNETH JAMES CANJA
20634 MONTERO, MA TEOFILA LEA SADUGAN
20635 MONTERO, MENCHIE BARET
20636 MONTERO, STEPHANIE DORIA
20637 MONTEROLA, CRISTINE CASTRO
20638 MONTEROLA, MADELYN SAUT
20639 MONTEROLA, NICKIE BOY YTANG
20640 MONTERON, RENE COJETEA
20641 MONTEROYO, JOEL GUZMAN
20642 MONTERUBIO, LORJANE GALANO
20643 MONTES, CHRISLYN CAWENG
20644 MONTES, DAYANARA TORRES
20645 MONTES, EVANGELINE JAMITO
20646 MONTES, GANIA GAO-AY
20647 MONTES, JEFREY TY
20648 MONTES, LA LLOYD ARVIN EFA
20649 MONTES, MARFIL SITAM
20650 MONTES, MARIA RIZZA LOU SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:415 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 MONTES, MARILLIE WELLA ALBINO
20652 MONTES, MARITHEL HERNAEZ
20653 MONTES, RHYAN PAUL VILLANUEVA
20654 MONTES, RYLAND CAÑAS
20655 MONTESA, ADVENT HOPE TOMIMBANG
20656 MONTESA, ERICSON MAYO
20657 MONTESA, JOAHNA PAULA GOMEZ
20658 MONTESCLAROS, ANGELICA NIÑA OROSCO
20659 MONTESCLAROS, JESSA MAE GERSON
20660 MONTESINO, ARIEL OCATE
20661 MONTESO, SHIELA BANDE
20662 MONTEVERDE, ARNOLD
20663 MONTEVILLA, APRIL LYN CRUZ
20664 MONTEZA, ANNA FE AREVALO
20665 MONTEZA, JUVY BOLO
20666 MONTEZA, NEIL JOHN CUSTODIO
20667 MONTIADORA, MARGIE MONDIGO
20668 MONTIADORA, MICHELLE TAJOR
20669 MONTIEL, ALDRIN SAPUNGAN
20670 MONTIEL, LORDWELL NAZARENO
20671 MONTIERRO, MARITES VILLANUEVA
20672 MONTILLA, ALLYSON OLIVEROS
20673 MONTILLA, ANGELITA
20674 MONTILLA, CARLYN RECERA
20675 MONTILLA, MARY ANN BABLIS
20676 MONTILLANO, ALLEN CRIS REYES
20677 MONTILLANO, JESSA TUANGCO
20678 MONTILLANO, RONEL MANOGURA
20679 MONTIMOR, MARJORIE SAN ANTONIO
20680 MONTINOLA, EMELU MAJAHRANI ABESAMIS
20681 MONTON, CLAUDETTE DOMINIQUE SEVA
20682 MONTON, IMY EGE
20683 MONTORIO, DHARA KIM LLANO
20684 MONTORIO, RAYMOND LEYSON
20685 MONTOYA, JANNIS SANTOS
20686 MONTOYA, MICAH ANDREA PAULITE
20687 MONTUERTO, RONILO CAPISNON
20688 MONTUYA, CAROLYN LIBRES
20689 MONTUYA, LYRA MAE OPIÑA
20690 MONUNGOLH, MONIQUE QUERA PETILUNA
20691 MONZON, ANNA DYANE TEOFILO
20692 MONZON, DENISE GEM LUMADILLA
20693 MONZON, ISRAEL MEJOLLO
20694 MOPON, EDNA POBLETE
20695 MORA, ROBELYN ABAD
20696 MORA, SHEILA ANN CAUILAN
20697 MORADA, EDRICK YEBRA
20698 MORADA, JENEVIEVE CABAÑAS
20699 MORADA, JENSEN HOLANDA
20700 MORADOS, MA VICTORIA BOY-OAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:416 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 MORADOS, YSABELLE BOY-OAN
20702 MORAL, BRIAN VILLACAMPA
20703 MORAL, EDGARJAN MINGO
20704 MORAL, IRENE MANCERA
20705 MORAL, LOUISE CLAIRE SERRANTES
20706 MORAL, MARIA ANGELA LLANEZA
20707 MORAL, MINRUEL POLISTICO
20708 MORALDE, ELMAR CONCEPCION
20709 MORALDE, FLORALDEAH FLORES
20710 MORALDE, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
20711 MORALDE, LEZLIE CHEANGGA
20712 MORALEDA, SHERYLL CONDES
20713 MORALEJA, JEMAICA DELOS REYES
20714 MORALES, ALLAN ROYCE INSIGNE
20715 MORALES, ANJELITO MONTECILLO
20716 MORALES, ANN MARGARETTE GRIFFIN
20717 MORALES, AURAMIL ANNE ESCAÑO
20718 MORALES, CAMILLE VIÑAS
20719 MORALES, CYNTHIA ROSE PASIOLA
20720 MORALES, DANIEL EMMANUEL MERCADO
20721 MORALES, EDLY NOUVEE MABOLES
20722 MORALES, ELLEN JOY DIONISIO
20723 MORALES, EMMIE MAGDUA
20724 MORALES, FELIPE III SALADA
20725 MORALES, FRANCES COLINARES
20726 MORALES, FRANK ELIE VILLA CARLOS
20727 MORALES, FRITZIE CAPIN
20728 MORALES, JANINE NESPEROS
20729 MORALES, JEAN KASHMERE ZABALA
20730 MORALES, JELINE MANATAD
20731 MORALES, JENNIFER ANNE LAMPA
20732 MORALES, JOAHNALYN CULIBAR
20733 MORALES, JOHN MIGUEL FLORMATA
20734 MORALES, LANI BULANADI
20735 MORALES, LEA COSTALES
20736 MORALES, LUCILLE ATENCIO
20737 MORALES, MARIBEL MANGALIWAN
20738 MORALES, MARICAR DELLOSA
20739 MORALES, MARINEL MONTAÑO
20740 MORALES, MARIO CABOL
20741 MORALES, MEL VENUS BACAY
20742 MORALES, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
20743 MORALES, MICHELLE JOY EPE
20744 MORALES, MONICA ALBAY
20745 MORALES, MYLENE VALLEDOR
20746 MORALES, RAYMOND FRANCIS ALAS
20747 MORALES, REYZEL JOY BAUTISTA
20748 MORALES, ROCHELLE COLASTRE
20749 MORALES, ROSE MAE LIBONA
20750 MORALES, VHEAMAR CARMAINE SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:417 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 MORALIDAD, KIM PECENIO
20752 MORALIT, DENNER BRIONES
20753 MORALLOS, GENEVIEVE GUBALLO
20754 MORALLOS, MARIZHINE DE JESUS
20755 MORANDARTE, JOHN PAUL PALIZA
20756 MORANO, JERICHO BARICUATRO
20757 MORANO, JUPHIL MATIN-AO
20758 MORANOS, WINCHELLE PATRICIA BOMBEO
20759 MORANTA, MAE FRITS FEROLINO
20760 MORANTE, CYRENE GRACE MIJARES
20761 MORANTE, JUDITH ESPARTERO
20762 MORANTE, LADY FRANCE ABNER
20763 MORANTE, MARCHIE SAMSON
20764 MORASA, MARIA DANISSA NUQUI
20765 MORASTIL, MECHELLE CEROJALES
20766 MORATA, GAILE CABA-ONG
20767 MORATA, MARY ROSE ROBLES
20768 MORATIN, GIESELLE DEL ROSARIO
20769 MORATO, JEMUEL ALMAZAN
20770 MORATO, MA JEANNETTE MACEDONIO
20771 MORCILLA, CLAREN ALVIZ
20772 MORCO, JEAN ANFERNEE ALIDO
20773 MORCOZO, ADELAIDA VILLAROSA
20774 MORDENO, JANE ROSE SOMOROSTRO
20775 MORDENO, KEITH ISRAEL MONDEJAR
20776 MORDOQUIO, JUNELLE MOLAVIN
20777 MOREDO, JOHN PAUL CAPOTOL
20778 MORENA, KIMBERLY CASTIL
20779 MORENO, ELIZAR GARNACE
20780 MORENO, EMELYN LASTIMOSO
20781 MORENO, ERICSON ARELLANO
20782 MORENO, HELEN MAE SANTOS
20783 MORENO, JEANILYN CONCHA
20784 MORENO, JOSEPH ADORABLE
20785 MORENO, JOVELYN LOPEZ
20786 MORENO, JOY XYZA DASALLA
20787 MORENO, KAREN JOY REFORMADO
20788 MORENO, KRISTINE BERNADETH
20789 MORENO, LEA BETH BLANZA
20790 MORENO, LEIZA MORTILLERO
20791 MORENO, MA CRISELA ORTIZ
20792 MORENO, MARIA OLIVIA CATIMBANG
20793 MORENO, NEIL IAN SANDOVAL
20794 MORENO, PAULEEN ANNE SUMAWAY
20795 MORENO, RUSSEL GARCIA
20796 MORES, KRISTENE MANALO
20797 MORES, MARY ANN ILARDA
20798 MORES, RENILLYN FALCESO
20799 MORETO, JEAN MITZI COLINARES
20800 MORETO, JHON KENNETH CUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:418 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 MORFE, RAMIL SALCEDO
20802 MORGA, BEVERLY AÑASCO
20803 MORGA, MARIONE VILLARO
20804 MORGADO, JENNILYN YAMBAO
20805 MORGAN, ELVENIA QUILIOPE
20806 MORI, ALFIE PALER
20807 MORICO, DONNA MAGDARAOG
20808 MORICO, RINAVE CAMARCE
20809 MORIL, MAIRILINE ERLANDEZ
20810 MORILLA, REDENTOR DELIMA
20811 MORILLO, ANALYN MACQUIAN
20812 MORILLO, ARLYN ACIBAR
20813 MORILLO, JOHN NELSON SILVESTRE
20814 MORILLO, JOSE BULANTE
20815 MORILLO, MARIA RIZA BERTULFO
20816 MORILLO, ROMA PERIÑA
20817 MORILLO, VERGIE ACIBAR
20818 MORIMOTO, RIZLYN JOY CANDIA
20819 MORIT, JAY FRANCISCO MOLEÑO
20820 MORITE, JULIUS AMBULO
20821 MORITO, LENNY ROSE DINGAL
20822 MORITO, MARICEL CALAGO
20823 MORODAN, BAINESA BAHA
20824 MORON, RECHELLE SARIBA
20825 MOROSCALLO, JANESA SUMITON
20826 MOROÑA, JANINE AIMEE GOJAR
20827 MOROÑA, JOHN ARDEL GOJAR
20828 MORTA, CHENEE MAY VARIAS
20829 MORTA, NEIL MARK BAJE
20830 MORTE, ERNESTO JR MORALES
20831 MORTEGA, MADINE MONTALES
20832 MORTEL, FLORABEL
20833 MORTERA, EDWARD PATRICK LEONIN
20834 MORTIL, MAE ANN FAJARDO
20835 MORTILLA, ROSELYN JANE GAMBOA
20836 MORTS, HENIECY ANN BEADOY
20837 MOSADA, THALIA OCUAMAN
20838 MOSCA, LIZA ALINSONORIN
20839 MOSCA, PATRICIA ABIGAIL LAJARA
20840 MOSCOSA, ALGERD ALVAR
20841 MOSCOSO, JUSTEEN TOLENTINO
20842 MOSE, JAIME JR MINIMO
20843 MOSKITO, ALMIRA PASARDOZA
20844 MOSLARES, JEALYN GARCIA
20845 MOSQUEDA, JUDY GRACE BEJASA
20846 MOSQUEDA, RICHEL BUCIO
20847 MOSQUERA, CHENNY LOU ORTEGA
20848 MOSQUERA, HOPE TAMPARONG
20849 MOSQUERA, JULIE ANNE SERDEÑA
20850 MOSQUERA, RUTH MAE ABANTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:419 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 MOSQUITO, JOSELIN CASPE
20852 MOSQUITO, MIKE JORDAN NONAN
20853 MOSTERA, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
20854 MOSTIERO, DIANNE BAUTISTA
20855 MOSTIZO, ANA ROSE ABRINA
20856 MOSTOLES, NIEVES NIPA
20857 MOSURA, MANILYN MURILLO
20858 MOTITA, MARICEL BARCITA
20859 MOTOY, VERJEL
20860 MOUIT, JENNIE ZARRAGA
20861 MOVILLA, SHERWIN DUMLAO
20862 MOXCIR, SALWAH DIMATINGCAL
20863 MOYA, ESTANISLA CENTINO
20864 MOYA, KRISTABELLE BAHIAN
20865 MOYA, MERLITO MAMAWAN
20866 MOYA, PRINCESS MANATAD
20867 MOYANO, CATHERINE VALLADOLID
20868 MOYET, JESA AGAPAY
20869 MUAÑA, CHERRY MARIE PARAGES
20870 MUAÑA, PHELA MARIE DORONILA
20871 MUCA, CINDY SALERA
20872 MUCHILLAS, GUILLY JOHN RUBINO
20873 MUDLONG, ROCHELLE AGUILAR
20874 MUEGA, ANGELA MARPA
20875 MUEGA, CRISTINE VALDEZ
20876 MUEGA, JEFFRY RAMOS
20877 MUGAR, KATRINA TORILLOS
20878 MUGAS, ELENA BALEÑA
20879 MUKSAN, BARTAZAR SAIDI
20880 MULA, BONJOVI RAÑIN
20881 MULA, JUNE BUCA
20882 MULLASGO, JOJO VILLAFLOR
20883 MULLE, TRIXIE MARIE CAPUS
20884 MULTO, GERALD ARGA
20885 MUNAR, JOHN ORVILLE SABARES
20886 MUNAR, MARINE ELLA SOLOMON
20887 MUNCADA, MARY ANN MALAGA
20888 MUNCADA, RONA CERBITO
20889 MUNCAL, CRIZZA SUMAMPONG
20890 MUNCHIG, FERDINAND DOMINGO
20891 MUNDA, LUNA CARDINAL
20892 MUNDALLA, VENUS GO
20893 MUNDER, DANIA BLO
20894 MUNDIA, JOYCE MAMANGUN
20895 MUNDO, AUSLYN JOY RAMOS
20896 MUNDOC, JOANA ROSE ESCAÑO
20897 MUNGCAL, KEVIN ADRAYAN
20898 MUPADA, RALPH RAVEN NOVEROS
20899 MURALLON, ANA MARIE PATRICIO
20900 MURALLON, ROMELA LEE NIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:420 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 MURGUIA, JEAN MANGLANLAN
20902 MURIAS, JULIBETH TESORERO
20903 MURILLO, FRANCIS PAULO ANGELO
20904 MURILLO, JONNEL REVILLA
20905 MURILLO, KEREN PRAISE GALLARDE
20906 MURILLO, MA CARLA FABRE
20907 MURILLO, MARK GERALD NATIVIDAD
20908 MURILLO, PAUL HENSON PANDI
20909 MURILLO, RIC JOSEPH RAYMUNDO
20910 MURILLO, ROSALIE SIMBRANO
20911 MURILLO, SHERYL DAGUYAM
20912 MURING, ALBERTO JR AMOTO
20913 MURING, CYRIL LEONARD LACSADO
20914 MURING, ROSE MARIE CURIB
20915 MURIO, ADORA CACHO
20916 MURODA, CRISTINA SANTOS
20917 MUROS, RODOLFO II PASTOR
20918 MURPHY, ANTONETTE JAN
20919 MUSA, LYNNETH USOP
20920 MUSA, MARK ANTHONY MANGAO
20921 MUSA, SHEENA JOY LOPEZ
20922 MUSANIP, RAHMA DIMASISIL
20923 MUSCA, MARISSA POSTRADO
20924 MUSCA, MARY PAULINE JIMENEZ
20925 MUSICO, CRISTOPHER MANCO
20926 MUSIN, JESSEL MAY CARCASONA
20927 MUSNGI, JEREMIE JOY ENRIQUEZ
20928 MUSNI, GENE MICHAEL JERR VILLANUEVA
20929 MUSTAPHA, JANESSA SUMAEL
20930 MUSTAPHA, JENNY REYES
20931 MUSTAPHA, RAHMA PACA-AMBUNG
20932 MUSÑGI, MARY ANNE CELIS
20933 MUTIA, CHOMER LANTACA
20934 MUTUC, DYRA GABION
20935 MUTUC, ROUENE LEIGH GARCIA
20936 MUTYA, DENICE PEARL GAN
20937 MUYANA, MARY HEARTY NOBLEZA
20938 MUYANO, JELLICA AMOR
20939 MUYCO, ROSARIO MAHIPUS
20940 MUZARES, LALAINE QUENITA
20941 MUZONES, GRETCHEN ANKE
20942 MUÑEZ, KIMBERLY LAGUNA
20943 MUÑEZ, LOVELY ANDRES
20944 MUÑOZ, ALDRIN MATAGA
20945 MUÑOZ, DONNA PALAGANAS
20946 MUÑOZ, JAN CLAIRE ALCORAN

<< BACK || NEXT  >>

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS:

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on announce soon.

All passers are required to bring the following upon their registration: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

SEE ALSO:

UPDATES:

For more updates of the results for September 2016 Teachers Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com. To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKE” us  on Facebook and you may also bookmark this page in your browser.

4 thoughts on “LET PASSERS: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level [ J, K, L & M ]

  1. Pingback: LET Passers: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level [ G, H & I ] - PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET RESULT: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level [ N, O & P ] - PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: LET Result September 2016 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level [ U, V, W, X, Y & Z ] - PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: LET RESULT: September 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *