LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 Registered Master Electricians (RME) Board Exam Result

By | September 4, 2016

List Passers September 2016 RME Master Electricians Board Exam Result List of passers in the September 2016 Registered Master Electricians (RME) Licensure Examination result is anticipated to be out online. Aside the list of passers, it also includes the list of top passers, top performing and performance of the schools. Official result will be available here as soon as possible.

RME board exam is expected to be released within 2 – 3 working days after the last day of examination. Professional Regulatory Board of Electrical Engineering administered the licensure exam in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Lucena testing centers last September 4, 2016.

List of Passers September 2016 Registered Master Electricians Board Exam:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIANS  LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2016 Released on SEPTEMBER 07, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 A-AYO, METHONY MATEO
2 ABAD, MARK FRANCIS ESPERANZA
3 ABAD, MARY CHRISTINE PAGENTE
4 ABADILLA, ARNEL RADAZA
5 ABALDE, JUNE OLIVER LANTACA
6 ABALON, MARVIN CATARONGAN
7 ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS
8 ABANIL, LORENZO SAHOL
9 ABARCAR, JOSE MARLON FABRIAG
10 ABASOLO, JOSHUA CARBONELL
11 ABAY-ABAY, JERSON ALOLINO
12 ABAYA, MA ELENA MANALO
13 ABAYON, KENNY MATUTINA
14 ABBAS, DZULKIFLI OCTAVIANO
15 ABDULA, RENNEL MERANO
16 ABECIA, ANDY KEVIN DEMOLDE
17 ABELLA, LUTHER RUSSEL JUMAWAN
18 ABELLANA, LEMUEL AMANTE
19 ABELLANA, RAYMOND BASTIDA
20 ABELLEJA, JEFREY NARAGA
21 ABENDAN, RICKY DE LA CERNA
22 ABENDAN, ROVAL LOPEZ
23 ABENIS, LEMUEL CARGANDO
24 ABERIN, CARLSON ENDAYA
25 ABIAN, GERLIE JANE VILLANUEVA
26 ABING, SEDRITO JR DORIG
27 ABION, LORETO HILOMA
28 ABO, AILEEN JACLA
29 ABONG, KIMBERLY BARAQUIA
30 ABRASALDO, ELMIL ALMAZAN
31 ABRIGO, FRANKNEL TAALA
32 ABRINA, JOHN CHARLIE AGNAS
33 ABUEL, CRIMSON SALVANERA
34 ABULENCIA, EDDIE JR FLORES
35 ABUNDIENTE, JUFFREY BASTATAS
36 ABUSO, REXIS JR ROAZOL
37 ACABAL, JOHN ABEY UY
38 ACADEMIA, JAY RALPH MACABENTA
39 ACAIN, REX CLOVER ANTONIO
40 ACCAD, JOHN EMIL BAGTAS
41 ACEDERA, HERLITO JR LUMPAY
42 ACEDERA, WILLMAN LAGAR
43 ACERA, RICHARD ZIPAGAN
44 ACLETA, RODANIM JR TINOY
45 ACLIBON, RAMIE GUMATIN
46 ACNAM, CHRISTOPHER AGUINALDO
47 ACORDA, REINIER JEWEL ROD CALAPUTU
48 ACOSTA, KENT VINCENT ORTIZ
49 ACOSTA, NOLI JOTHAM EZEKIEL JR LABARQUEZ
50 ACQUIADAN, DARYL DAVE SOCIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 60 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ACUÑA, ANSELMO JR CASTOR
52 ADARNA, MELVIN NAVASCA
53 ADATO, ROSS VINCENT FLORES
54 ADDULAM, DONDON CALLANGAN
55 ADIC, KAREN JOYCE MARIÑO
56 ADOLFO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
57 ADOR DIONISIO, KEVIN MARCH BEBANGCO
58 ADRIANO, PATRICK ALFRED VIADO
59 ADRIATICO, CHRISTIAN GOB
60 ADVERSALO, REYMARK ANTONIO
61 AGAMON, JAY MARK BASAGAN
62 AGBANLOG, HEZEKIAH CASTILLO
63 AGNO, WILOR CORDOVA
64 AGON, EDWIN TUYOR
65 AGPALASIN, ERNESTO PARTIDO
66 AGRAVANTE, ELY MAR BETIZ
67 AGUDELO, JOSHUA BARENG
68 AGUILA, NOEME ARADA
69 AGUILAR, ALFONSO DELFINO
70 AGUILAR, ARVIN PAUL DE LUNA
71 AGUILAR, RAYMONDO JR BERMUNDO
72 AGULLANA, ROLLY JR DE PERALTA
73 AGUSTIN, DELISEO ADRIATICO
74 AGUSTIN, JESTHER JADE BARIT
75 AGUSTIN, JOEFFREY MARQUEZ
76 AGUSTIN, JOHN VERGARA FRANCISCO
77 AGUSTIN, THELMO JR LASMARIAS
78 AJO, ALFRED ISAAC RONDINA
79 ALAGAO, ALIZON COSTE
80 ALARCON, ALDREN BAROTA
81 ALBERCA, BENCRES DAHAN
82 ALBERTO, DONALD MEDEL
83 ALBINO, ELMER GAMAY
84 ALCALA, JODEL AUXTERO
85 ALCALA, MARK CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
86 ALCANTARA, DARWIN BERNARDINO
87 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY GAYETA
88 ALCARIO, ALEX DEPASUPIL
89 ALCASABAS, ROMEL VILLANUEVA
90 ALCAZAR, HERMAN QUIJANO
91 ALCERA, MARCO ARMEÑA
92 ALCESTO, MELJOHN IBONA
93 ALCOBER, SAM CHRISTIAN OSMEÑA
94 ALCOBILLA, ELDREEN BATAL
95 ALCONABA, ANTHONY BUSANTE
96 ALCORAN, EDWIN LOPENA
97 ALDOVINO, RAY ARNOLD SISTONA
98 ALEDO, MARICRIS REGINE REGENCIA
99 ALEDO, MARIZ ANNE APRILYN REGENCIA
100 ALEGADO, PETER JOHN CORNEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 61 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALEGRID, REYNARD ADAM CHUA
102 ALEJANDRE, MELCHOR ORNOPIA
103 ALEJANDRO, OLIVER JR DELA CRUZ
104 ALEJO, JEFFREY LUI NAQUILA
105 ALEJO, RENANTE PERICON
106 ALEMAN, JOHN MICHAEL SALVADOR
107 ALFARO, JOHN KENNETH CASTRO
108 ALFONSO, JONNIE LOPEZ
109 ALFONSO, REX ALFRED CRUZ
110 ALFUERTO, JEFFREY JAN JAKE ARROYO
111 ALFUERTO, JEM BOY
112 ALGABRE, ALBERTO JR FAJARDO
113 ALICAYOS, KLEFFORD ALGABRE
114 ALILANO, HAROLD CARCALLAS
115 ALIMANE, BRYLE MARK TABAQUE
116 ALIMENTO, JERWY DOMINGO
117 ALINSONORIN, KENT SHYRELL RAMOS
118 ALIS, RICHARD
119 ALLADO, VAN MIXON SALUDARES
120 ALMAGRO, RENZ JASPER PARCO
121 ALMEREZ, JOMAR SEDON
122 ALMINE, RUEL LLANTO
123 ALMIÑE, CARMINA MITRA
124 ALMODAL, ANDRIE JASPE
125 ALMODIENTE, JINO DALIPE
126 ALQUEZA, EDUARDITO JR INSO
127 ALQUIZAR, JAMES CAMANGYAN
128 ALTURAS, CRESCENCIO PUMATONG
129 ALVAIRA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO
130 ALVAREZ, JAMES PAUL FERNANDEZ
131 ALVAREZ, LENLIE REVILLA
132 ALVAREZ, LENNOX ALLEN JARQUE
133 AMADOR, JERVIN VILLALON
134 AMARACO, KENN JOHN SALINEL
135 AMARTE, MARK NIKKO DECRETALES
136 AMASOL, CARLITO JR CAÑETE
137 AMBOS, JAMES ALMASIN
138 AMBOY, MARVIN JOEY QUILICOL
139 AMBROSIO, HAROLD DE GUZMAN
140 AMBUYOC, NOEL SANTOME
141 AMERICA, RONEL JOSEPH BALUYOT
142 AMOR, KEVIN ARTHUR FUENTES
143 AMOROSO, KEN LEAN ESTIPONA
144 AMPER, JO LOUIE CERNADA
145 AMPER, JOHN KEVIN DELOY
146 ANACLETO, MARK ANDREW RIVERA
147 ANAGARAN, MARK VINCE PAGALANAN
148 ANAZARIO, EUGENE MEDINA
149 ANCHETA, ERROL QUILATES
150 ANCHETA, JEFFREY GALINATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 62 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANCOT, LESTHER TIMTIM
152 ANDICOY, RENE RAY ALCALDE
153 ANDO, MARC ALAINEDEE VALDEHUESA
154 ANDOY, JOSEPH BRIONES
155 ANDRES, ZOREN LAUS
156 ANGADOL, CHARLES DARYL CALUZA
157 ANGADOL, GLISTER WADWADAN
158 ANGAS, SHERWIN PASAHINGUE
159 ANGAT, JEFFREY BALOSO
160 ANGELES, EMERSON RYAN TATEL
161 ANGELES, HELIODORO JR PALGAN
162 ANGELES, KARL JUDD VILLAFLOR
163 ANGSIOCO, EDRICK PAGSALIGAN
164 ANGWAY, GEOFFER KELLIAN BOSAING
165 ANILLO, CAMILLE ANGELA DEL POSO
166 ANIÑON, BEN RYAN DANDOY
167 ANNAGUE, RICHIE ANCHETA
168 ANTIGUA, JOEVE ORTEGA
169 ANTONIO, AIRYLLE JHON PALADO
170 APIL, RAFFY AGTINA
171 APILADO, JEFFREY CATBAGAN
172 APIPI, CESAR SABUCIDO
173 APOSTOL, IAN RODEL FRUTAS
174 APRECIO, JUDIE ADRIANO
175 APUADO, MARK JOSEPH TINTERO
176 AQUINO, AMABLE ADOR CAMACHO
177 AQUINO, MARK SABAYBAY
178 ARABIANA, JOSEPH HONTIMARA
179 ARAGON, VAL ADONIS BUENO
180 ARANDIA, RENEL BAYTAN
181 ARANETA, CEASAR ANTHONY POÑATE
182 ARANO, WILLY JOHN RUIZ
183 ARAOJO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN
184 ARARRO, MARLON CLARIN
185 ARAYAN, JUNRI ACHIVIDA
186 ARAÑAS, MARVEN ERGINO
187 ARBIS, JARRYLL JOSEPH ARCEÑO
188 ARCANGELES, CHRISTIAN LORO
189 ARCE, WARNER JAKE ABARCA
190 ARCEO, JEFFREY DIONISIO
191 ARCIPE, DAIVE MARK CASTAÑARES
192 ARDALES, ELMER MALIGAT
193 ARELLANO, ULYSES JR SABADO
194 AREVALO, AILEEN AERA MANIPON
195 AREVALO, JOHN MARTILLANA
196 ARGAÑOSA, DANICA BREGANZA
197 ARGUELLES, FRANZ CARLO ABREA
198 ARGUELLES, RYAN REY RIGA
199 ARIMBUYOTEN, FRANK LOUIE PUGAT
200 ARISOLA, DIONISIO JR TIMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 63 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARIÑO, TEODEVER JOSHUA OCHOCO
202 ARNADO, HARLEY MANGAS
203 ARNAIZ, BRAIAN IHALAS
204 ARNILLA, RANNIER FIGUEROA
205 ARREGLO, JONATHAN SR LABARES
206 ARTOBAL, DARWIN JR DOLOGAN
207 ARTUZ, JESMARK GAHUM
208 ARZAGA, JOBERT PHILLIP MAGARCE
209 ASIA, KEVIN IGNACIO
210 ASIS, JALIESON MADERA
211 ASONG, JOHN CYRIL DUNTON
212 ASTOVEZA, LEO AUMENTADO
213 ASTRONOMO, FERNANDO JR DUMANGAS
214 ASUNCION, DARWIN MEDINA
215 ASUNCION, JULIUS MERCADO
216 ATAOP, SHERWIN ORDOÑA
217 AUGUIS, JEPHER SALAZAR
218 AUSTRIA, DAN LESTER MEIM
219 AUSTRIA, REYMOND CABRERA
220 AUSTRIA, VINCE MAROU VILLAME
221 AUSTRIA, XAVIER ALDRIN ABANILLA
222 AVILA, JOSWE JR MONTEROSO
223 AVILES, ARIEL BAÑAR
224 AVILES, JIMUEL MURILLO
225 AYSON, RAYMOND ULANDAY
226 AYUBAN, BENLONITO DACOYLO
227 AYUPAN, GRAJEAN NICOLE DE LA SERNA
228 AYUPAN, RICHARD PEDREGOSA
229 AYURO, MYRIX IBARRETA
230 AZECATE, CHRISTIAN ARTETA
231 AZUCENA, FLORDELIZA TUPAS
232 AZUCENA, JOLYN SOBREVEGA
233 AÑONUEVO, JOVELITO JR MERCADO
234 AÑORA, MARVIN BAUTISTA
235 BABAAN, GENE PATRICK MACALAGAY
236 BABAC, RICHARD JR SANA
237 BABANTO, RENDELL BACHANICHA
238 BABAYSON, ALJUN GAMUTAN
239 BACALA, JOMER BUENO
240 BACALANGCO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
241 BACALSO, MARK JELLICOE MEDRANO
242 BACANI, CARL ANGELO ASUNCION
243 BACARISA, CARLITO LABANDERO
244 BACLAOCOS, LYMAN LAORENO
245 BACLIG, DARWIN TAGARUMA
246 BACNIS, BILLY VALENTINO
247 BADDU, MARK DAVE MADRIAGA
248 BADERA, ALVIN BRETANA
249 BADILES, RAMIELLE CHRISTENSEN GUZMAN
250 BADOLES, VENCENT PANADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 64 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BADUA, JAVLIN DOMAOAN
252 BADUA, JOHN ALFRED MONTON
253 BAEZ, RAYMOND DE CASTRO
254 BAFLOR, ROMEL DIAMANTE
255 BAGADIONG, AMIEL MASAGANDA
256 BAGAFORO, ASHER SAMULDE
257 BAGALAY, RALPH LAUREN YASAY
258 BAGAMASBAD, JAIRO AZUR
259 BAGIO, RICHARD PADICIO
260 BAGOLOR, JOEL LAMANILAO
261 BAGOLOR, NOVEN LAMANILAO
262 BAGSAIN, JERIEL SUDAYON
263 BAGSIC, ALDRIN SALUDO
264 BAGUIO, RUEL JR ORELLANO
265 BAGUIO, WENCESLAO JR OGAHAYON
266 BAJENTING, BAMBIE GAVIOLA
267 BAJENTING, JONATHAN VIVAS
268 BAL-UT, KELVIN LOZANO
269 BALADAD, ADRIEL LOPEZ
270 BALADAD, JOSEPH RILLERA
271 BALANCIO, RAYMON FONTANOS
272 BALANDAY, FERNANDO III SIERVO
273 BALANTA, VER II GRATIL
274 BALANZA, KENNETH MARK ABEL
275 BALAWANG, JOE MARI EREÑA
276 BALBIN, REYMOND ARAGON
277 BALCEDA, FRANKLIN MAGNO
278 BALDECAÑAS, ANTONIO ABONG
279 BALGOS, REO BRIONES
280 BALIANO, GENARO JR BARRETE
281 BALIANO, JOSEPH ARRANCHADO
282 BALIGAD, HARVEY RAQUIZA
283 BALISBIS, MELL ANGELO MORENO
284 BALLARAN, JOSEPH REALIZAN
285 BALLATAN, KEITH LOUELLA BATA
286 BALLESTEROS, DEXTER TUAZON
287 BALLUNGAY, CHRISTIAN LEE BALISACAN
288 BALMOCINA, MARK JAMES PAGOMPANA
289 BALSACAO, CHRISTOPHER LEBRILLA
290 BALTAZAR, BAYANI JR ARAGONES
291 BALTAZAR, ROMEL MUSNI
292 BALUYOT, KARL YEMER GALANZA
293 BALZA, JUNIEL TAPAYA
294 BANAÑA, BENIE PEREZ
295 BANCORO, PAUL JOHN PUNGYAN
296 BANDILLA, ROCKY OGATIA
297 BANIGO-OS, LINO JR PALO
298 BANOG, ANTONIO JR BOMBASE
299 BANTANOS, JAN-MICHAEL RYAN BEGONIA
300 BANZON, DESIDERIO JR DAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 65 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAOC, FREDDIE BINWOG
302 BAQUIAL, MARK TOMMY MANTE
303 BAQUING, HARLEY JR MARIMLA
304 BARBA, EMMANUEL PANEDA
305 BARBA, ROWEL RELLORA
306 BARCELON, PABLO JR PASIONA
307 BARCELONA, MARC ANDISON GESITE
308 BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN
309 BARREDO, LAURO ROGADOR
310 BARRETE, ESQUIRION SANCHEZ
311 BARRO, RONA BERUELA
312 BARROS, ARJAY SERRAN
313 BARTOLAZO, CARLITO GEFA
314 BARTOLOME, DANIEL DEADO
315 BARTOLOME, RODIL BAULA
316 BASCO, JHUN-JHUN BLANQUEZA
317 BASERGO, LUIS EMPEROR LUGNASAN
318 BASILAN, ZALDY UBALDO
319 BATAC, CESAR MERCADO
320 BATAD, ALBERT GUSI
321 BATARA, JEFFREY TADEO
322 BATARA, RAY PHILIP RAMOS
323 BATAY, URIEL VOPHSE BORREROS
324 BATE, KENNETH MANUEL
325 BATHAN, BRYAN MARK MANRIQUE
326 BATHAN, JOHN PATRICK GAMBOA
327 BATISLA-ON, ALFRED CEBALLOS
328 BATISLAONG, JARED GORECHO
329 BATO, CHRISTIAN CACHO
330 BATUSBATUSAN, CLIFFORD ALAN DEL ROSARIO
331 BATUTAY, DANIEL AGUILAR
332 BAULA, ROD RAYAN PEREZ
333 BAUSO, CYRILL ROI DOMANGCAS
334 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOMONGO
335 BAUTISTA, ARJON MACABADBAD
336 BAUTISTA, CHRIS ANDREW HERNANDEZ
337 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR CUENCA
338 BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR CABANEROS
339 BAUTISTA, GILBERT RABACA
340 BAUTISTA, IAN JOHN ULATAN
341 BAUTISTA, JERICK PAULAR
342 BAUTISTA, JOHN HERBERT DEGALA
343 BAUTISTA, JULIUS MICHAEL CUBE
344 BAUTISTA, MARVIN CUPO
345 BAUTISTA, PAUL ADRIANNE TRIÑO
346 BAUTISTA, RONNEL APARRE
347 BAUTISTA, WELLA JOY BUCOG
348 BAUZON, ANTHONY AGUILA
349 BAWAGAN, LOUIE ALDRIN MACANAS
350 BAYLON, AISSER HARREL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 66 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BAYLON, JAMES KARLO FELICIANO
352 BAYLON, MICHAEL SARABIA
353 BAYSA, MARVIN SORIANO
354 BAÑEZ, RICHARD JR VINARAO
355 BEATISULA, MARIEBETH GANZON
356 BEBIT, ERIC POLIQUIT
357 BEDAÑO, CHRIS ANFERNE DEMAYO
358 BEJARASCO, DANNY
359 BEJER, JULIUS CEZAR BRIONES
360 BEJO, KIM VERGARA
361 BELDAD, JONATHAN LUPANGO
362 BELENO, RUBEN AGNA
363 BELLO, MIKE JESSON DRAPETE
364 BELMONTE, JOY GUBATANA
365 BELMORO, BULAN ERENIA
366 BELTRAN, GRETCHEN BELTRANO
367 BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES
368 BENAN, GERONIMO BENTRES
369 BENDALIAN, JANE KIETH MARCELO
370 BENEDICTO, JOANNE ALVAREZ
371 BENIGNOS, JAMES EDUARD FERNANDEZ
372 BENITEZ, BILL CLINT JULIAN
373 BENITEZ, JOHN GILBERT ORIS
374 BENOSA, JAYLOR ESTRELLA
375 BENZON, GERALD LOWELLE COLOMA
376 BERCADES, RAMSEY VARGAS
377 BERDEN, CARLITO JR PABALATE
378 BERNABE, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
379 BERNALDEZ, ANGELO AROJO
380 BERNALDEZ, WARREN TUBORO
381 BERNALES, EDITO JR LEOPARDAS
382 BERNARDO, GARY GAMULAO
383 BERTES, REMIEL TOLIBAS
384 BERTOLDO, JERVEN BATOY
385 BESTUDIO, ROGER JR CONCON
386 BIENES, CARLO BALBASTRO
387 BIGORNIA, APRIL JOY DANIEL
388 BILLONES, PAUL ANTHONY ESTRELLAN
389 BINIBINI, CELMO CAMPOS
390 BINOYA, ELY JR CAMURA
391 BIRAGUAS, RAYSON GAMARSA
392 BIRON, GREG CORBILLA
393 BISNAR, JOVEN TAPANG
394 BITARA, GERARD BIGCAS
395 BLANCO, FARA LOU LELIS
396 BLANZA, RHEE JOHN ZID VADIL
397 BLASE, IAN VINCE BONTOC
398 BLASTIQUE, VLADIMIR ATIENZA
399 BOCALA, TOM OLIVER SUEDE
400 BOLANIO, ALVIN CURAMBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 67 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BOLAÑOS, JUVIT BINOCAS
402 BOLIBOL, MARVIN RAE PASCUAL
403 BOLIBOL, SHIELA ANOTA
404 BOLIGOL, ERIC PAGULA
405 BOLO, DOMINIC PROTACIO
406 BOLOCON, LINDEN MITCHI CORNELO
407 BOLONIA, CHRISTIAN MANCHUS
408 BON, ALDRIN CALMADA
409 BON, MARCK BRAGAIS
410 BONAOBRA, IVAN REY POLINAG
411 BONGCAYO, RAFIE HAMOAY
412 BONGCO, JAY WARD MANLANGIT
413 BONIFE, ALAIN ARRADAZA
414 BOOL, JOHN IRVEN CONCEPCION
415 BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA
416 BORJA, CEDRIC SAN JUAN
417 BORJAL, MICHAEL ANGELO JANDUSAY
418 BORJE, JUSTIN MARC LAIGO
419 BORREO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
420 BRADECINA, ERICKA VALDEZ
421 BRATO, NORMAN PANES
422 BRAVO, GABRIEL SEVILLA
423 BRAVO, JOHN NOEL TORQUATOR
424 BREGONIA, ESTANISLAO JR RAMOS
425 BRIGUEL, JONATHAN VELASCO
426 BRION, MICHAEL FRESNILLO
427 BRIONES, ALLEN MACASAET
428 BRIONES, BILL PAULO GESMUNDO
429 BRON, ARWIN NIÑO QUINTOS
430 BROSAS, RYAN ALEJANDRE
431 BRUEGAS, GLESIE MAY CALABIA
432 BUAYA, FREDEL BACOMO
433 BUCANEGRA, JULIUS PRAJES
434 BUDIONGAN, FRANCIS MONICK CULAJARA
435 BUE, RICHARD CASTILLO
436 BUENA, JEROME SUBIAGAN
437 BUENAFE, RONALD BAUTISTA
438 BUENAFE, STEPHANIE MAPALO
439 BUENAOBRA, FERNANDO EREÑO
440 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
441 BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON
442 BUENDIA, ARNULFO JR MADERA
443 BUENO, MARK KEVIN BAGAOISAN
444 BUGTAY, ALVIN CABATINGAN
445 BUHAYANG, MICHAEL BELAMIA
446 BUHONG, FERMIN GUINILING
447 BUKALAN, ELDRICH COJITO
448 BULAN, ERNEST SABADO
449 BULAN, REMSEN PASCUA
450 BULANON, RONALD DIASEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 68 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BULATAO, ALLAN ABOBON
452 BULLON, LEOPOLDO JR PARREÑO
453 BUMANGLAG, GODFREY JOHN FERNANDEZ
454 BUMANGLAG, JIMVO MIRANDA
455 BUMANGLAG, JOHN NABOR
456 BUMANGLAG, KAYCEBEL RAMOS
457 BUNAG, NOEL TERESA
458 BUNAYOG, JOEL BULLANDAY
459 BUNDAC, RAFFY JESSIE FAVILA
460 BUNTAG, CHRIS BULI
461 BUQUIA, ANGELITO JR SABELINO
462 BURABOD, WILFREDO JR MAHUSAY
463 BURERES, THOMAS JOHN CONOS
464 BURGOS, FREDLLANE LOUISE HERRERA
465 BUTA, VIC JR BUSTAMANTE
466 BUTAC, UZAIR BOTOHAN
467 BUÑAG, CHRISTIAN LARRAQUEL
468 CAACBAY, BRANDON JAMES CAYABYAB
469 CABAHUG, RONNIE PONCE
470 CABALHIN, ARIELLE PATALINGHUG
471 CABALLERO, ERIC DERECHO
472 CABALLES, GREGORIO JR EMPASIS
473 CABALLIES, JOSEPH MOGOL
474 CABALONGA, JOSEPH PATRICK VERANO
475 CABANALAN, JUN IVAN JALECO
476 CABANGON, JOSHUA CHAVEZ
477 CABANGON, RYAN FLORES
478 CABANIG, CEFERINO JR DIAZ
479 CABANILLA, RODRIGO TOMAS
480 CABATINGAN, ANDREW PACAMPARA
481 CABATUAN, JHOY GOLPE
482 CABAÑA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
483 CABERO, MARK JOSEPH HUMARANG
484 CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
485 CABIGON, ALVIN ELLAO
486 CABILES, MARLON BONGON
487 CABILITASAN, DAVE ANDREW CHARLES
488 CABONUAN, MYRON COLOMA
489 CABRALES, MARY GOLD FEROLINO
490 CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
491 CABRERA, BRAIAN VIDALLON
492 CABRERA, JAY ANTHONY BAGAYAS
493 CABRERA, JAY CHRISTOPHER BUÑO
494 CABUG, MARC RODOLF FRANCIS MAGLENTE
495 CABURNAY, CLIFFORD DHONNS MINDARO
496 CABUSLAY, MANSUETO JR ESCUBRO
497 CABUTIN, PIA GREFIEL
498 CACALDA, CONRADO PAULO GONZALES
499 CACHERO, KRISTOFFER FABRO
500 CACHERO, LEOPOLDO JR CENON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 69 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CADALIN, RONNIE AMOYAN
502 CADDAUAN, JERAMIL SALOSO
503 CADELINIA, GIAN ERICO RUIZ
504 CADENAS, RYAN PADILLA
505 CADIOGAN, LEANDER LEYTE
506 CAGASAN, CESAR BUAL
507 CAGNAYO, CHRISTINE MAE BRON
508 CAGUROL, ROSELITO SABALO
509 CAILIAN, ALVIN JOHN CUENCA
510 CAINONG, JESUS SALAÑO
511 CAJIMAT, JEROME BULAN
512 CAJUSAY, JOHN GLEEN MONTICELLO
513 CALAMOHOY, SHERWIN SAPLOT
514 CALATA, ROBERT MABUTI
515 CALATERO, JAKE LLOYD TUAZON
516 CALAÑAS, CARL JOHN CASTILLO
517 CALBAN, JAY MANIQUEZ
518 CALDA, HENRY BACLAY
519 CALDERON, CYRUS ABELLA
520 CALE, ARNIEL URIARTE
521 CALIMLIM, JOHN HAYMES JASARENO
522 CALIMUTAN, FRANCIS FORT DEAPERA
523 CALLOS, RICKY VILLANUEVA
524 CALOPE, WILFRED ALTEJAR
525 CALUMPIANO, JEREMIAH POBLETE
526 CALUMPITA, JIMMY LOJA
527 CALUSOR, JOHN SANDIE DALISAY
528 CALUYO, LOLLY BOY BRINGINO
529 CALVARIO, JAYSON BALLARES
530 CALZADA, NEIL FRANCIS GASMEN
531 CAMBA, EDGAR ALLAN CORPUZ
532 CAMBRONERO, JERICK CONSTANTINO
533 CAMPILIT, CLOYD MADDAWAT
534 CAMUS, RAYMART EDUARD TORRES
535 CANAL, JOB BRONIA
536 CANDADO, MATEO JR PARAN
537 CANDIA, LORIE LYN JOY JUANICO
538 CANIA, JULIUS CALIHAT
539 CANIEDO, GERRY CARIN
540 CANO, JOSELITO MANANSALA
541 CANON, MARY ANN BONEO
542 CANONIGO, DAVEN LAPAZ
543 CANONOY, JHUNYL CRIS LASPIÑAS
544 CANOY, SAMUEL BACONG
545 CANTERO, KENNETH PAMATIAN
546 CANTERO, SHELLA MAE ABUELO
547 CANTILLON, VINCENT PATRICK GARCIA
548 CANTIVEROS, MELCODES ALFANTA
549 CANUTO, RED RONALD TULIO
550 CAOYONG, ROBIN MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 70 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CAPARRO, GENARD LLOYD SALLOMAN
552 CAPARROS, JOBERT RITUAL
553 CAPILI, ANTONIO MALLARI
554 CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOE RAMOS
555 CAPISTRANO, JOSE CARLOS IBARROLA
556 CAPONES, JAYSON BEROS
557 CAPULONG, JOSEPH MARCELINO
558 CARA, JEFFERSON FORTES
559 CARCEDO, ROY DENUYO
560 CARCUEVA, TOM CEIDRICK DUMAGUIT
561 CARIAGA, ANGELO JOSE PARAS
562 CARINGAL, JOMAR CORO
563 CARINGAL, MARIBEL DALISAY
564 CARIÑO, AARON JALA
565 CARIÑO, ELBERT BALLESTRA
566 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SALUNGA
567 CARMEN, DIAMY DICK SANTOS
568 CARMONA, NIÑO RUPERT FILLOGAN
569 CAROMPITAS, EDEL POLAN
570 CARPIO, JOHNNY JR ARENDAIN
571 CARPIO, JOSEPH ALCANTARA
572 CARPIO, MARVIN MARQUEZ
573 CARREON, JOVEN TABORDA
574 CARREON, LOUIE DAET
575 CASABAR, DEXTER CASERO
576 CASAG, RICO ESEO
577 CASAMIS, JERWIN BACOLOR
578 CASINTO, JULIUS TUMANGAN
579 CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA
580 CASIPONG, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
581 CASIÑO, MARK ANTHONY DE JESUS
582 CASPE, EDWIN DESOLOC
583 CASTAÑARES, CHRISTIAN MAHINAY
584 CASTAÑOS, MARK JOE ESCONDE
585 CASTIL, JEFFERSON LEGION
586 CASTILLEJOS, CHRISTIAN JAY DIAN
587 CASTILLEJOS, MARK RYAN TIBAYAN
588 CASTILLO, ADIN REY SARAD
589 CASTILLO, ANGELITO JR DALIT
590 CASTILLO, ARMANDO MENDAROS
591 CASTILLO, BRIGGS REY BO
592 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR SORIANO
593 CASTILLO, LAURENCE FLORES
594 CASTILLO, MARCHIE SURIGAO
595 CASTILLO, NIÑO JOHN FLORENCE SIERVO
596 CASTILLO, PAUL ANTHONY PASCUAL
597 CASTILLON, JAYMARK NEPOMUCENO
598 CASTILLON, SCHERRAINE KHRYS GALLENO
599 CASTOR, IAN JOSEPH BALLADARES
600 CASTRO, DONDON LEANDRO BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 71 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CASTRO, REYNALDO DINGLASA
602 CASTRO, ROLDAN QUINDAO
603 CASUGA, ROLAND JR BELLEZA
604 CATACUTAN, FREDERIC SERWIT
605 CATALUÑA, ALEX LLEGUE
606 CATALUÑA, ALFIE PUGALES
607 CATIENZA, TEODY JR CANCIO
608 CATINAN, ROBERTO JR PADERNILLA
609 CAUNAR, EDWARD DE LA CRUZ
610 CAZAR, JOHN VINCENT ALCANTARA
611 CAÑADA, JESSIE ALCANO
612 CAÑETA, FRANCO PIDO
613 CAÑON, DANALIN MAE CONSULTA
614 CEBUANO, DENNIS MAGNO
615 CEDO, MARK BERNARD BALJEMENO
616 CELERIAN, IRENE DALE LOPEZ
617 CELESTE, GENDA VICA II ALMONIA
618 CELESTINO, MICHAEL MARQUEZ
619 CEPE, JOSERICO DANO
620 CERBITO, DHANDIE IRINCO
621 CERBITO, JERILYN ESPIÑA
622 CERDEÑA, RAMEL PACAYRA
623 CERENO, CERWIN REMITER
624 CERTIFICO, JOEL GABUYA
625 CERVANTES, DON MARCOS
626 CERVANTES, MONCHING ANGELES
627 CEZAR, RODRIGO III MARTINEZ
628 CHA-AR, ALLAN ANGAWA
629 CHAKIWAG, MURPHY NGAOYAN
630 CHARLON, RAYMOND COMEDIA
631 CHAVEZ, ERIC OROSCO
632 CHAVEZ, JAYRALD BISO
633 CHIN, MARLON GAJETO
634 CHUA, ANTHONY BENABLO
635 CHUA, WILBERT MANSERA
636 CILLO, JOLITO APITA
637 CIPRIANO, JOHN MARK OABEL
638 CIRIACO, CEDRIC SIMPLINA
639 CIRIACO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
640 CIRIACO, HELBERT APARECIO
641 CLARIDAD, VON MARK SORVIDA
642 CLARINO, ORLAND PAYNO
643 CLARITO, CARL CHRISTIAN SUNIO
644 CLAUDIO, ALDRIN MANZANO
645 CLOSA, MARK ANTHONY PELOVELLO
646 CO, VICTORINO BARATA
647 COCHANGCO, REMUS JR DELA CRUZ
648 CODOG, JUNELLE GALIT
649 COLANZA, JUDY ANN COBILLA
650 COLES, MARIEL DISCAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 72 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 COLLADO, ANTONIO JR ELMAGA
652 COLLAMAR, REYNALDO RAMASASA
653 COLOLOT, RODNEY JORING
654 COLOMA, BRYNE MARC AQUINO
655 COLONA, JAN RAY GIMOTO
656 COLUMNA, NOEL COLUMNA
657 COMABIG, ROCHE ESTAFIA
658 COMIA, JOEY ASETRE
659 COMO, JIMBOOH PACQUIAO
660 COMPUESTO, EMERLAND JOYCE VILLAMOR
661 COMPUESTO, JOBERT KIM
662 CONCINA, KENNETH SINFUEGO
663 CONDE, BRUNO PAGLIAWAN
664 CONDE, WILLIAM ARCEGA
665 CONDINO, FERJUNE URRIZA
666 CONSTANTINO, JEMUELL JOHN SAGADRACA
667 CONSUL, ARNULFO JR CASTRENCE
668 CONSULTA, CHRISTOPHER VIZCARRA
669 CONTRERAS, HARRIS JAY TALUNDAS
670 CORALES, EDWIN MARK JR LAGMAY
671 CORDERO, BEN FERRER
672 CORILLO, DHAREN GARIN
673 CORONADO, DAN PAUL PASCUAL
674 CORONADO, JONATHAN IVEN ENDOZO
675 CORPUZ, DOMINICK CANTOR
676 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY RENON
677 CORPUZ, VEN JULIENE MERALLES
678 CORRO, MICHAEL VINCENT ARPON
679 CORROS, JOHN VINCENT UNATING
680 CORSINO, ALVINJIE PURIGAY
681 CORTEZ, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
682 CORTEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER QUITO
683 CORTEZ, MARK HARVIN ROTAS
684 COSTACIO, ELGIE PEÑAFLOR
685 CREDO, MARK FREDERICK CAÑONEO
686 CRISTOBAL, BERNARD MANABAT
687 CRUZ, DAVE NOE SANTOS
688 CRUZ, EDERLINE MUYO
689 CRUZ, ELVIRA BUENAFLOR
690 CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
691 CRUZ, HUMPHREY GERONIMO
692 CRUZ, LESLIE JOHN AQUINO
693 CRUZ, MARCELO JR CRUZ
694 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
695 CRUZ, RAPHAEL JOSEPH VICTORINO
696 CRUZ, RHYSZ RAMOS
697 CRUZ, ROEL JOSEPH BAUTISTA
698 CRUZ, RUSSEL ALCAZAR
699 CRUZADA, KIM YSRAEL ALMAZAR
700 CUADLA, AGOSTO MADAY-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 73 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CUADRASAL, JEFFREY JAY CALIAO
702 CUARTEROS, PAUL JOHN SANCHEZ
703 CUATON, IVEN VINCENT RULONA
704 CUBAO, GERMOGENES JR SALARDA
705 CUBELO, JIMBO ABARQUEZ
706 CUBELO, WILMET ORLAN VALENZUELA
707 CUDASI, ERIC BOLONA
708 CUENCA, ANNE PRINCESS CASTILLO
709 CUENCA, GIANNE CZARINA FERNANDEZ
710 CUENCO, DEA MECHELLE SUMPAY
711 CUERQUIZ, JHON DEER VALLEDOR
712 CUEVAS, JERRY VALENCIA
713 CUEVAS, MA THERESA
714 CUISON, FRANCES KENNETH URSUA
715 CULANAG, JAKE CUERDA
716 CULANAG, JAYMAR MARIANO
717 CUMPIO, MARVIN AVILA
718 CUSTODIO, JAN REENE ABERGAS
719 CUSTODIO, JOMAR ELIANG
720 CUYONG, NOEL ARCHIE DAGO-OC
721 DAACA, GUALBERTO JR SABAY
722 DACANAY, MARVIN FAJARDO
723 DACER, NIÑO BOY ARMARIO
724 DACO, JIM CARLOS SOTTO
725 DACUMOS, JAMAECA VILORIA
726 DACUMOS, JELLY ORTEGA
727 DADAY, PERSIVAL DUP-ET
728 DADIZ, FRANK-IAN PACLEB
729 DAENOS, KARL ANGELO RALLETA
730 DAG-UM, ALAINE AMAZURA
731 DAGAMAN, VAN ROBERT GABAR
732 DAGAWASAN, ERIKSONN UMALA
733 DAGOHOY, ROY”B” ZABALA
734 DAGONDON, EMMANUEL ESCOBIA
735 DAGOT, ARVIN KARL BUNGALSO
736 DAGUPAN, REYMARK LAJERA
737 DALISAY, NORBERT EVANGELISTA
738 DALUGDOG, NELSON CEDRI
739 DAMASCO, JEON PAOLO MENDEZ
740 DAMASEN, ABELLE JOSEPH ANCHETA
741 DAMAYO, DAVE MANSUETO
742 DAMIAN, MICHAEL ANGELO RODILLAS
743 DAMING, ARDION CUBAR
744 DANDO, MARK LAWRENCE SAMSON
745 DANO, HONESTO LIMOSNERO
746 DAPITILLA, VIRGILIO JR GAYON
747 DAQUIO, DENNIS TAGALOG
748 DARUCA, CATALINO JR IREMEDIO
749 DATAHAN, MARK ANTHONY JAOJAO
750 DAUZ, GHIL MARK LEGASPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 74 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DAVID, ROBIN ULANGCA
752 DAYAG, CRISANTO GAMBON
753 DAYAO, JONSABELO ARGAME
754 DAYGAM, RUDENCIO JR VILLAGANAS
755 DAZ, MARK LENNON CAMBUSA
756 DAÑEZ, GIZELLE ANTOINETTE TOLENTINO
757 DAÑEZ, JEROME BOJILADOR
758 DE BORJA, RAMIRO PATEÑA
759 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MENDOZA
760 DE CASTRO, FRANZ ADRIAN PAJARILLAGA
761 DE CASTRO, JEFFERSON PUERTO
762 DE GRACIA, ROBERT BELLAMY SABIO
763 DE GUIA, BRYAN LACASANDILE
764 DE GUIA, JEAN BRYAN ZARRIS
765 DE GUIA, NOMAR ALNAS
766 DE GUIA, PIO LOEN REYES
767 DE GUZMAN, ARIES GONZALES
768 DE GUZMAN, GERALD SAN JOSE
769 DE GUZMAN, JHEYZER CASELA
770 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN CONTRERAS
771 DE GUZMAN, REINHEART JASON RIVERA
772 DE GUZMAN, VIEN JOBERT OLAN
773 DE JESUS, JAYSON LAVARIAS
774 DE JOSE, FEGIE OLOROSISIMO
775 DE JOSE, RYAN SACOPA
776 DE LA CRUZ, JIFFREY YAP SENG
777 DE LA CRUZ, JOEL MORELES
778 DE LA ROSA, JAIME CAPINIANES
779 DE LA TORRE, REYMART LAGANG
780 DE LAS MARIAS, JOEMAR CUADRA
781 DE LEON, ALLAN NUEVA
782 DE LEON, ARMANDO JR ULEP
783 DE LEON, ARNOLD JOHN CHIPO
784 DE LEON, JONATHAN DE MATA
785 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH LUCENA
786 DE LUMBAN, KURTH CARLO MIGUEL
787 DE MESA, BRYAN GARCIA
788 DE PALMA, ARIEL ROSETE
789 DE SAGUN, JERIC MARANAN
790 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN JASON DELA VEGA
791 DE VERA, GERALD GENCIANA
792 DE VERA, JOE MARIE PAGALARAN
793 DE VERA, JOHN ZOREN NAYAT
794 DE VERA, JORDAN MAMARADLO
795 DECENA, JO JUSTIN SADILI
796 DECENA, LEONARD BRYAN LIM
797 DECIAR, LARRY MESA
798 DEE, EMMANUEL CAÑA
799 DEFENSOR, JEFFREY MARCELO
800 DEGAMO, ALLYN PAUL MONTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 75 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DEL AMEN, GLEN PASION
802 DEL AYRE, ROMMEL BOBIER
803 DEL CAMPO, EDWIN SOTOMAYOR
804 DEL MORO, ARIUS JAVIER
805 DEL ROSARIO, CARLO MANDAING
806 DEL ROSARIO, JOYSEM KURT
807 DEL SOCORRO, CHRISTEL DASIGAN
808 DELA CRUZ, ARLIE GONZALES
809 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PABLO
810 DELA CRUZ, CLAYDER DE LARA
811 DELA CRUZ, CYRUS CHESTER CONDE
812 DELA CRUZ, DINDO SAN JUAN
813 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE CABIGAS
814 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REY DELFIN
815 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CABANAYAN
816 DELA FUENTE, KEVIN DAVE ARMAS
817 DELA MERCED, ARJAY POBLETE
818 DELA PAZ, MARTE ESPLANA
819 DELA PEÑA, GERRICO HOMERES
820 DELA PEÑA, MARCEL NHIXON MANAOIS
821 DELA RAMA, BAVIE FERNANDEZ
822 DELA ROSA, KRISGOD RENTAR
823 DELA ROSA, MARK BALAMBAN
824 DELA ROSA, RP BOY GALAXIAN ESCOBAR
825 DELFIN, RONILO JR DENESADO
826 DELGADO, JERALD MARAVILLO
827 DELGADO, MARIO JR MANLANGIT
828 DELIMA, GLENARD LEOCARIO
829 DELIMA, NOEL DIANON
830 DELIZO, BEN CALICA
831 DELLAVA, JOHN REY ARMADA
832 DELLOVA, MARK RONALD MEJELLANO
833 DELOLA, ADRIAN MEL BADILLA
834 DELOS REYES, KENNETH JAY PIMENTEL
835 DELOS REYES, MARK GIL PADUA
836 DELOS SANTOS, EDISON PASOL
837 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEST JOELLE GUEVARA
838 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JORDAN CUSTODIO
839 DEMAPE, JESHUA CAYAO
840 DEMATE, JIMMY MONSALUD
841 DEOCOS, BERNAN CATALAN
842 DEOGRADES, LUCIO SASARITA
843 DEPACLAYON, PEPITO CASTILLANO
844 DEQUILLA, JEFFREY GERADA
845 DESPUIG, BRYAN CARILLO
846 DETICIO, JAY MAR DONOR
847 DIALINO, JOSE CEZAR CANO
848 DIANO, ARJEL JOHN GERONA
849 DIAZ, EDWIN DETOITO
850 DIAZ, JESUS TENORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 76 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DIAZ, JOHN PAUL BAÑARES
852 DIAZ, MANNY DE LADIA
853 DIAZ, PABLITO BARNUEVO
854 DIBDIB, CHRISTIAN JAY FELICILDA
855 DICHOSA, HEVER BINASAHAN
856 DIDELES, PAUL NILER TINGSON
857 DIEGO, MARCELO CINCO
858 DIENTE, JONAS MAR RIMANDO
859 DIESTA, GLENBERTH LAGUIDAO
860 DIEZ, EUGENE JOULES ALFON
861 DIFUNTORUM, DESIREE MAE ARIMBOANGA
862 DIGNOS, FELICIANO JR DE-ALA
863 DIGNOS, MONIQUE BIANCA CALLEDO
864 DIMAANO, ARIES ENRIQUEZ
865 DIMAANO, RUEL PASIA
866 DIMAIYACAN, PAUL ANGELO BUISAN
867 DIMAYUGA, BRYAN BRIX DEGRAS
868 DINCO, MARA DEMUHINA
869 DINGCONG, RONALD BADAYOS
870 DIOKNO, MEYNARD RAMIL MARDO
871 DIOLOLA, JEFFREY POMIDA
872 DIONELA, MAC NICOLE COSCA
873 DIONG-AN, CHRIS JAY DAGPIN
874 DIONIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PENIONES
875 DIOSES, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
876 DIVINAGRACIA, JAN DARREL DUREMDES
877 DIZER, BIEN JOSEPH AÑONUEVO
878 DIZON, EDMAR NUQUI
879 DIZON, JOHN JEROME GARCELA
880 DOCTORA, PAULNEIRHART VERGARA
881 DOGOY, VICENTE JR AGTA
882 DOLLO, GLEEN BINASBAS
883 DOLORES, GABRIEL MANACPO
884 DOMINGO, DOMINGO DASAYON
885 DOMINGO, EUNICE IRAH CAPA
886 DOMINGO, JANRILL GORGONIO
887 DOMINGO, JESONREY VERDADERO
888 DOMINGO, MARITONI MANALO
889 DOMINGO, MARK JIMUEL FELICIANO
890 DOMINGO, RANDY BAYANI
891 DOMONDON, KLYNT CHESTER ESTIGOY
892 DOMOSMOG, ADRIAN GIL TALORETE
893 DOMOSMOG, DUTCH NICO BIONGAN
894 DONAYRE, JERRY CALAS
895 DORADO, PAUL HENRY FAUSTO
896 DORADO, REMAR PELAEZ
897 DORIA, BILLY JOE VINLUAN
898 DORMITORIO, WILFREDO JR VERGARA
899 DOROG, DARRYL ANN APOLINAR
900 DORONILA, GIBSON CORBETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 77 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DOROSAN, RONALD AZUPARDO
902 DOSTO, LALAINE PEARL BERTIZ
903 DRANTO, JUDAH COLENTAVA
904 DUBAL, DEXTER MONGCUPA
905 DUE, EPHRAIM JOHN PAULE
906 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RYAN DIEZ
907 DULAY, ERIC QUIÑONES
908 DULDULAO, GLEN FORD JHAY PAGUD
909 DUMAPIAS, IRVIN BUDIONGAN
910 DUMAYAC, BAYANI MAMAC
911 DUMLAO, DOMINADOR JR VILLANUEVA
912 DURANA, EDWIN SACORUM
913 DURANTE, JAMES TOPERT LAGMAY
914 EBACUADO, MELVIN AVELINO
915 EBRIEGA, CRYSTAL VILLAR
916 ECALAN, JOJO MOJECA
917 ECHON, JAPHET DOMACENA
918 EDICA, ANGELIQUE LUBAN
919 EDORA, LEONARD MARK SISON
920 ELARDO, RAMON JR ELUMBA
921 ELCHICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SIBAL
922 ELCHICO, JAMES BAUAT
923 ELEMOS, JUAN MIGUEL ACUPAN
924 ELIBETO, MIKE GOLOSINO
925 ELIZALDE, CARYL HARVEY PE
926 ELLADO, REYNALDO GODELOSAO
927 ELLO, NEIL VINCENT BALIGASA
928 EMBERADOR, JEFFRIEL RETORBAR
929 EMPERADOR, JOEY DORADO
930 EMRALINO, AGUSTIN ZUNIEGA
931 EMUTAN, JESSON OREHUELA
932 ENCANTO, MARLO RUBIO
933 ENCARGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY PLEÑOS
934 ENCARNACION, AIDAN DESTACAMENTO
935 ENCARNACION, RANDY ISLES
936 ENCINARES, RENE FELICES
937 ENCISO, MICHAEL ANGELO GACOTT
938 ENDAYA, RICKY JOLONGBAYAN
939 ENGLE, JAN ROBERTO AGANON
940 ENGLE, RYAN BERNADAS
941 ENGNAN, MARK JAMES DE ALA
942 ENOPIA, RALPH JOHN SAMONTE
943 ENRIQUEZ, JHONAS RUBILLOS
944 ENSENDENCIA, JAYSON SINTO
945 ERASGA, RONALD CARASCAL
946 EREÑO, JONEL AMOR
947 ERJENO, JESSIE JAMES DARDOL
948 ERRASQUIN, HARRY ALAN PANIS
949 ESCALERA, REYHERSON DORADO
950 ESCALONA, EMMANUEL MATIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 78 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ESCARDA, ARCHGIL GALAPAGO
952 ESCORPION, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN DEJINO
953 ESCOSURA, CEDRICK CAPONPON
954 ESGUERRA, BENIGNO III JAPITANA
955 ESGUERRA, MARK KEVIN SUGIAN
956 ESMAYA, RODEL ELLORIMO
957 ESO, MICHAEL CAMIT
958 ESPENOSA, LEO BALORO
959 ESPINA, MARK ANTHONY OLGADO
960 ESPINAS, JOHN MATTHEW ZAPATA
961 ESPINOCILLA, JOHN LERRY MIRANDA
962 ESPINOLA, ANGELITO PEREZ
963 ESPINOLA, DOMER COLISAO
964 ESPINOSA, RANDY INSO
965 ESPIRITU, CHARLES EDUARD CARAMAT
966 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER OCO
967 ESPIÑA, BRYLLE KEVIN COLANGAN
968 ESPLAGO, WARREN CARREON
969 ESPURA, ALLAN MANDAR
970 ESTABILLO, ARCHIE BACCAY
971 ESTARIJA, HENRY ARENAJO
972 ESTAYAN, RYAN JOSEPH PARAGAS
973 ESTEBAN, MARK OLIQUINO
974 ESTERAL, NORBERTO RODRIGO
975 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA
976 ESTOCIA, JOHN JEFFREY
977 ESTOR, DARIO JR VISTAL
978 ESTRAZA, MARK ANTHONY LACANDULA
979 ESTRELLA, JOMARI RODEL DASCO
980 ESTRELLOSO, ERNIE JAY COLINARES
981 ESTUARIA, ARNEL LANDEZA
982 EUGENIO, PERCI JANSSEN MARZAN
983 EUGENIO, RAMON JR MAGTUBA
984 EUMAGUE, RANYL RIO
985 EUSEBIO, JONAS RAFAEL
986 EUSEÑA, KENNETH JOSEPH AGAD
987 EVIOTA, JIMMY JR POLIRAN
988 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE
989 FACTURANAN, JESTHER MARCIAL
990 FAJARDO, FRANCIS GIANHENRI SEIT
991 FAJARDO, LEO DONATO
992 FAJARDO, MARC QUINN MERCADO
993 FAJARITO, JEONY LIM
994 FAJELAGUTAN, KENNETH NELSON ABAN
995 FALLARIA, CHRISTOPHER BATICOS
996 FANERGO, JECSON JOVEN
997 FANTILANAN, MARK KLEENE PROPALDE
998 FAROL, JOMAR MANAGDAG
999 FARONG-EY, FORAWIT PANGKET
1000 FAURA, CHYNARD JOHN VIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 79 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 FELECILDA, RAMONCHITO ARAS
1002 FELIX, ROZZ CATIPON
1003 FELIZARDO, TRINALY NAZOL
1004 FELONIA, BRYAN ESPERIDA
1005 FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO
1006 FERMA, ROWEL DIESTA
1007 FERNANDEZ, JAY MARK CHUA
1008 FERNANDEZ, NEO DAVID
1009 FERNANDEZ, RONILO ATENTAR
1010 FERNANDO, JUAN PAULO SALVATIERRA
1011 FERNANDO, RONALD MICABALO
1012 FERRER, ERNESTO III ANDRADE
1013 FERRER, RAMEL GAMARCHA
1014 FIEDALAN, JAMESON JR BAUTISTA
1015 FIN, IAN DAVID LUTO
1016 FLORA, FERDINAND CURATIVO
1017 FLORENCIO, MARK HUERLAS
1018 FLORENDO, MARK LESTER ARABOY
1019 FLORES, ALFREDO SADDI
1020 FLORES, CHARLES JUSTIN PANGHULAN
1021 FLORES, ELMER JUN ESPINOSA
1022 FLORES, JASMIN SILVA
1023 FLORES, JESS ANDREI FABIA
1024 FLORES, KARL INNO TONO
1025 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY LOÑEZ
1026 FLORES, RENIEL PUREZA
1027 FLORES, RUPERTO JR BARLAM
1028 FRANCISCO, IAN RAMOS
1029 FRANCISCO, JONRIE LANZONA
1030 FRANCISCO, JUNGIE PANUGOT
1031 FROGOZO, JAMES MACADAEG
1032 FRONTUNA, CARLOS PAULO FREO
1033 FUENTES, ARNEL LIZANO
1034 FULGENCIO, JEROME ECHAVEZ
1035 FUNDAL, BRYAN ED BARRAMEDA
1036 GABAC, REXYL MUNAR
1037 GABALES, ANGELO PEB ENGUITO
1038 GABAS, FERNANDO JR AREJOLA
1039 GABIA, JAN KENNETH EBORA
1040 GABINETE, MAE DARROCA
1041 GABONADA, ROGELRY PESCADERO
1042 GABOT, RAMON JR LLAMIDO
1043 GABRIEL, GABRIELLE JAY ANACAYA
1044 GABRIEL, PAOLO CONTRERAS
1045 GABRIEL, ROBERT CORREA
1046 GABUCO, PHILIP BERNARD GACAYAN
1047 GABUCO, REYNALD AUSTRIA
1048 GABUTAN, JHAYVEE PONGOT
1049 GACAD, MARK MELVIN SAGALON
1050 GACER, JIM BOY AUSTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 80 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 GALAGATE, ALLYSA RAE BONDOC
1052 GALANG, REGGIENARD ENCARNACION
1053 GALARAGA, CHRISTINE JOY OBAL
1054 GALDO, BELSOR SARAJENA
1055 GALENO, ADRIAN MERON
1056 GALIAN, JENSEN ATIYENG
1057 GALIGAO, AURELIO OLYM PAME
1058 GALLEGO, RAINIER FERENAL
1059 GALLETES, RICARDO BAUTISTA
1060 GALLEZA, CARL ANTHONY SARRIA
1061 GALLO, ELMAR MIRANDA
1062 GALLO, MARLO KIEL ATILANO
1063 GALLON, EDISON LAMPA
1064 GALOS, ANASTACIO BALORO
1065 GALVEZ, ARTURO ROMEO JR TAGURA
1066 GALVEZ, JOJIE ROME BERBER
1067 GALVEZ, JOY-LYN BERNARDO
1068 GAMAYAO, RAGIE ALBERCA
1069 GAMBOA, MICHAEL DAN VILLAWANA
1070 GANADEN, NIKKO GODOY
1071 GANAS, JOSE ARMIN FUERTES
1072 GANTAS, HENZEL CHANGPAS
1073 GARA, WINSTON AMASCUAL
1074 GARABILES, JOHN REY BOCTOT
1075 GARALZA, MANUEL TOCAYON
1076 GARCIA, EDISON VICENTE
1077 GARCIA, ERROL FLYNN SERDENIA
1078 GARCIA, JOHN RAYE GALINATO
1079 GARCIA, NEIL ALLAN SABULARSE
1080 GARCIA, PAUL BRIAN BERNARDO
1081 GARCIA, SHAIRA CASTRO
1082 GARGANZA, DANIEL CAÑETE
1083 GARIL, ARNEL BIBON
1084 GARING, GRETCHEN AUSTRIA
1085 GASPAR, ARTEMIO BANDAL
1086 GATDULA, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
1087 GATUZ, ROLAND REYES
1088 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
1089 GAVINA, RIGEL MARQUEZ
1090 GAWAT, MARY GRACE PABLO
1091 GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA
1092 GAZZINGAN, JONATHAN MABAZZA
1093 GEDALANGA, RONELO GARQUE
1094 GELERA, JOSHUA MAGORA
1095 GELILANG, ERNIE PAUL MILLADO
1096 GELLA, DENNIS SEPE
1097 GELLAGA, RONELITO JR CADLAWON
1098 GELLANI, FLORIANO PRESORES
1099 GELLO-ANI, ERVIN GARVILLES
1100 GELUZ, DANIEL JOHN SOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 81 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GEMINO, REYNALDO JR VILLAMOR
1102 GEMPES, MICHAEL CALLO
1103 GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
1104 GENEROSO, GREBEN LORETO BACAL
1105 GENILLA, ARVIEN GOMERA
1106 GENOVA, DONALD RAMIL
1107 GENOVIA, SHEAN DEAN LAZARA
1108 GERARDO, CHRISTIAN GIMENEZ
1109 GERONIMO, JHEROME APACIBLE
1110 GESMUNDO, EMERSON AÑONUEVO
1111 GETOLLE, JIENNETTE VASQUEZ
1112 GIACAO, EDUARD COOP
1113 GICO, MARK EDEN GELLOCARE
1114 GILLAMAC, ANDREW AGUIRRE
1115 GILPO, RENE OPERIANO
1116 GIMALAY, ROSECHELL BISNAR
1117 GIMARINO, NIGEL OLIVER LEGARE
1118 GIMENA, DARWIN BALE
1119 GINES, LAIMAR ALMAZAN
1120 GIRAY, RICA BERGORO
1121 GIRON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
1122 GODMALIN, KENT BERNARD MEDINA
1123 GOGO, BENJAMIN MANUEL CASTILLON
1124 GOLEZ, JAYSON SOLEDAD
1125 GOLLOSO, JASON RYAN AMADOR
1126 GOMEZ, JEFFERSON
1127 GONESTO, RONALD ARDITA
1128 GONZALES, ADRIAN BANAYAG
1129 GONZALES, ANGELITO REYES
1130 GONZALES, CARLO JAMES CELESTIAL
1131 GONZALES, CARLO JOE NIEVES
1132 GONZALES, EARONJOHN PAULO LONTOC
1133 GONZALES, JASON USON
1134 GONZALES, JOMER MANGILIT
1135 GONZALES, LUVEMIN ABELLA
1136 GONZALES, PHILIP DON CARREON
1137 GONZALES, ZARIMAR CELESTIAL
1138 GORDILLO, NOVA VIA IBARRA
1139 GORDUIZ, STEPHEN LOUIS NIER
1140 GOZUN, ANTHONY VAN MANANSALA
1141 GRANADILLOS, GENEVIE LOREMIA
1142 GRANIL, LYN LIBADOR
1143 GRASPARIL, CHINO SOLIS
1144 GREGORIOS, MAE AVEK CLAVATON
1145 GRENIO, KIERAN VILLARMINO
1146 GUANZON, FRANCIS ALLAN EVANGELISTA
1147 GUARDIAN, JHON AMELTHON SUMAGUE
1148 GUERRERO, CARL LEE LAROZA
1149 GUEVARRA, KENNETH BULANADI
1150 GUIBONE, RANDY DAGONDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 82 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 GUICO, MELWIN MONTILLANO
1152 GUILLERMO, JAYSON REY TACPAL
1153 GUILLERMO, ROSENBERT LENTADA
1154 GUINTO, JAN LEO SAN MATEO
1155 GUIRA, JAN LENON ESTAÑO
1156 GUJOL, CHARLIE PAMIL
1157 GUNDAN, JAYLORD IGLESIA
1158 GUSTILO, JOHN MARK CABANGISAN
1159 GUTIERREZ, TEOFREDO JR LOSLOSO
1160 GUZMAN, RALPH PARAO
1161 GUZMAN, RENATO JR LABARO
1162 HABAGAT, BREN JOHN BANTUGAN
1163 HABIJAN, RACHEL CASAS
1164 HACUTINA, JET PLACIDES
1165 HEBRES, JOSELITO LLANITA
1166 HECHANOVA, ALLEN GLEN MOSASO
1167 HEREDERO, ERNESTO JR ALIPOON
1168 HEREZO, JOHN REY ABIADO
1169 HERMANOS, MANUEL JR RAMIREZ
1170 HERMIA, KERVIN SIAN
1171 HERMONES, JANICE SAING
1172 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH RUSSEL FERNANDO
1173 HERNANDEZ, LESTER OJIE ABANERA
1174 HERNANDO, VIC JEFFERSON VILLENA
1175 HERNANI, MARK DAVID TACASTACAS
1176 HERRERA, NIEL CALANTAS
1177 HILA, JEROME HACHERO
1178 HILARIO, IAN CHRIS STO DOMINGO
1179 HILARIO, JHUMEL CABRERA
1180 HINALOC, JONEL LUMANTA
1181 HINAY, RAYMOND
1182 HINDAP, EDWARD EDIC
1183 HINGPIT, JOHN REY
1184 HIPOLITO, DARREN ESPIRITU
1185 HOFILEÑA, ARMAN ESTEVES
1186 HOLARES, REGIE CORILLO
1187 HOLGUIN, MARK DANIEL PACHECO
1188 HONORARIO, MARK ANTHONY TABALANZA
1189 HORILLO, BENJIE MACUEL
1190 HORNEJAS, EARL LOUIE PAGLINAWAN
1191 HOROS, VIRGILIO JR FORTICH
1192 HORTELANO, EXCEL JOSHUA LOSAYNON
1193 HORTILLOSA, CHRIS MICHAEL JAMERO
1194 HULIGANGA, BENNY BALITON
1195 HULIPAS, REMILBEN JOSEPH GUERRERO
1196 HUMANGOP, FRANCO CAHILOG
1197 HUMARANG, RONALD JAIMEER CORO
1198 HURAÑO, HARVEY DAYRIT
1199 HUSADA, RAYMOND JAMES CEDULLO
1200 HUYONG, MARK JAMIEL EDEJER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 83 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 IBITA, JAYSON MENDOZA
1202 IDMILAO, ALEXIS ANGEL
1203 IFURUNG, JOHN DIAZ
1204 IGNACIO, HERBERT MASIKAP PONCIANO
1205 IGNILAN, CRISTAL JANE DELA TORRE
1206 IHALAS, REXCIL VELOS
1207 ILAGAN, LAWRENCE DOMINGO
1208 ILAO, JAY MENDOZA
1209 ILDEFONSO, MIKO ANDREI BENITO
1210 IMPERIAL, DENNIS BUENDIA
1211 INDICK, JOSETH PALAR
1212 INFANTE, DANILO JR CRUZ
1213 INOC, JICK FRITZ BURLAS
1214 INOCENCIO, ERIK FLORES
1215 INTENTA, RUEN INAMARGA
1216 IRANZO, MARICAR LIYAG
1217 IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO
1218 IRINCO, SHARMAINE MENDEZ
1219 IRORITA, JEROME SAOPAN
1220 ISANAN, GLENN AGDON
1221 ISLA, JOHN IAN KRISTOFFER BRUCAL
1222 ISTURIS, JOHN VINCENT TUBANZA
1223 JACUTINA, MERVIN CADENAS
1224 JADULCO, NIÑA SHYNE NOBE
1225 JAEN, PAUL ANGELO BRIONES
1226 JAGUNOS, JOHN MICHAEL OLMILLO
1227 JALA, RICHARD ARCAYENA
1228 JALAGAT, CLIFF REYNARD DOLDOL
1229 JALE, JEOFREY LAHAYLAHAY
1230 JALECO, JONEL NONESCAN
1231 JAMERO, JASPER ECUBEN
1232 JAMISOLANIM, SUNNY EDOROT
1233 JAMON, KATHRYN NIGOZA
1234 JAMOSALE, JASON AGUINAGA
1235 JANULGUE, LORDENEL PIALA
1236 JAPAY, LIMUEL ROBIN
1237 JAPSON, NOEL DE GUZMAN
1238 JARABELO, VAL PO
1239 JARANA, DARYL JAMES CESAR
1240 JARAVATA, JERICHO PUZON
1241 JARITO, CARLO DEJITO
1242 JARO, MARK KENNETH PACIOS
1243 JAVAREZ, MARK BRYAN TABINGA
1244 JAVIER, JAKE NECHER CADOTDOT
1245 JAYECTIN, MARIANIE TABACON
1246 JEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SENDON
1247 JERRERA, JORICK GERUBEN
1248 JIMENEZ, HERMENIGILDO OPENA
1249 JISON, ZANDRO GARRET GONZALES
1250 JOCSON, HERNAN PALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 84 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 JOLO, ALVIN DEPASUPIL
1252 JOSE, ABRAHAM AGATEP
1253 JOSE, EDWARD LIM
1254 JOSE, MATTHEW GALICIA
1255 JOTOJOT, ROGIL VICENTE
1256 JUAN, GEOMEL BONIFACIO
1257 JUAN, JHON HAROLD MERCADO
1258 JUANICO, RODEL DESBARO
1259 JUANITE, JOSE JR TESIORNA
1260 JUBAY, REY GERVISE
1261 JUGALBOT, WALTER LATOJA
1262 JUGAN, ISRAEL ROSELL
1263 JUGO, JEFFREY JAVIER
1264 JULVE, JUSTINE AVENTURADO
1265 JUMALON, AMERY PERFECTSON CAMUS
1266 JUMAO-AS, JOHN LEVIN LOFRANCO
1267 JUMARANG, JAN ZYRON VELASQUEZ
1268 JUNCO, CONSORCIO JR AUDITOR
1269 JUSI, NORIEL AXALAN
1270 JUSTINIANI, JOEL LUCES
1271 JUSTO, KELVIN OWEN LEANDER
1272 KILAT, JOHN OLYFEL GAMBA
1273 KILME, MARK ANTHONY PANEBIO
1274 LABAO, ERMIN FEDERICO
1275 LABAWAN, MARK DELFIN JR SARANGANI
1276 LABERINTO, ERWIN ETRON
1277 LABERINTO, ROGELIO LAPLANA
1278 LABONG, GESTER CELEDONIO
1279 LABRADOR, EROL GAMAYAO
1280 LABRO, RYAN LALOAN
1281 LABSAN, MARK ANGELO REMULTA
1282 LABUGUEN, JHONAS BALLESTEROS
1283 LACBAY, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
1284 LACHICA, JEFFREY MANLANGIT
1285 LACRA, DOMINIC ROYCE
1286 LACSA, CARLITO ORBE
1287 LACSON, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
1288 LACUPA, ELBERN YUNSAY
1289 LADARAN, WENCELL IZA I FLORMATA
1290 LADERA, NICOVAL NAMOC
1291 LADESMA, RHENMARK BASTO
1292 LADIANA, JAN ALDWIN MALIGALIG
1293 LADIANA, MARK WILSON ARELLANO
1294 LAERIN, BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1295 LAGAMO, SONNY JR CANDARI
1296 LAGARE, ROBIE JOHNSTIN ADAME
1297 LAGUERTA, JOSEPH VILLA
1298 LAMADRID, ANDRO BENDAÑA
1299 LAMBINICIO, ROMY ACERDANO
1300 LAMORENA, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 85 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 LAMOSTE, FELIX CATAYAS
1302 LAMPITAO, JAYSON TABILI
1303 LANAJA, MICHAEL MUNDIA
1304 LANARIO, RHANEL AGSAY
1305 LANGUIDO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
1306 LANSANG, CLARK EAUEN CUENCO
1307 LANSANGAN, DONALD JAIME
1308 LANUZA, ALVIN DOLIDO
1309 LANZAROTE, LESTER JUN CALAPARDO
1310 LAPASCUA, JOSEPH NIÑO LEONARDO
1311 LAPE, ALFRETCH RAGUING
1312 LAPID, RUZZELLE JOHN RAGADIO
1313 LAPPAY, DAN JAYSON FORMOSO
1314 LARGADO, ALMER PEVIDA
1315 LARIETA, JOSE ROBERT BERSANO
1316 LASACA, REMMAR DABON
1317 LASAY, RICHARD AVENDAÑO
1318 LASQUITE, ARTHUR CASTRO
1319 LASTIMA, RAZEL SEGUNDINO
1320 LAUREANO, SAMUEL JR CORREA
1321 LAURENTE, RAUL TEJANO
1322 LAVADO, JOMAR BEATO
1323 LAVEGA, RALPH BARTOLO
1324 LAVILLA, JOVY BIOCALES
1325 LAXINA, KLENN BALINO
1326 LAYAGUE, DEO ANTON YANSON
1327 LAYGO, NEPTUNE SUPEÑA
1328 LAYON, EDGARDO LAWAS
1329 LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS
1330 LAZARO, JOSHUA DOMINIC LEDESMA
1331 LAZO, DAN DENNIS SUSANO
1332 LAZO, MARK PERNEL BADOY
1333 LEANDICHO, RAYMOND CAPATI
1334 LEBAGO, JEROME GUIRITAN
1335 LEBANAN, ABRIL MA ARCE
1336 LEDESMA, LEDWIN REY
1337 LEE TAN BE, LEAN TABIANO
1338 LEGASPI, ALDWIN JU TABALBA
1339 LEGASPI, ANGELO AGPAOA
1340 LEGASPI, JAY LORD ARTISTA
1341 LEGITIMAS, RIEL JOHN NACORDA
1342 LEGO, LYL IAN CABAZARES
1343 LEGRESO, RICHARD SOGO-AN
1344 LEGUIDLEGUID, BERTO VIC DURA
1345 LEMOCON, LEVE PABE
1346 LEODER, KAREN MAGALONA
1347 LEOVIDO, GLENN MAYORES
1348 LERCANA, ELVIC OBLIGADO
1349 LERIN, RALFIE LORENZO
1350 LERIO, MAT GELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 86 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 LEYCO, JHONEL BARSAGA
1352 LEYRITANA, CLARK BLANCA
1353 LI, JAMES ALBUS
1354 LIANZA, MEDIALON ENRIQUEZ
1355 LIBALIB, RODOLFO JR BIHA-AN
1356 LIBARDO, ANGELO JOHN BALORIA
1357 LICTAWA, FRANCISCO DACOSCOS
1358 LIGANAD, EUGENE JANGALAY
1359 LIGUID, REYGEM IPANAG
1360 LIIS, RUDYLINA TA-AWAN
1361 LIM, DONICA VICTORIA
1362 LIM, FRANCIS III DUPAN
1363 LIM, JESSEN REX DANIEL LIBESTER
1364 LIM, YKE XAVIER CAÑARES
1365 LIMBOY, MARK DEMATERA
1366 LIMOTAN, JOSEPH PONCE
1367 LIN, JAYSON BALBUENA
1368 LINGHAP, GERALD BENOSA
1369 LINOG, JOHN DAVE ODAS
1370 LINTAG, ALEXES MARON CLAVEL
1371 LIPURA, JP SEDIGO
1372 LITONG, ALJON ALBONG
1373 LITTON, JERIC LISINIANA
1374 LLAMERA, BERNIE GLICO
1375 LLANES, MARK WILMHAR OLIVEROS
1376 LLANEZA, JASTINE BANGIBANG
1377 LLANO, JOHN CARLO GUINABO
1378 LLARENA, MA ALELIE BANGAJO
1379 LLAVE, JONATHAN LATINA
1380 LLEGO, DANGHELO ZOLETA
1381 LLORCA, GLIFFORD MALOLES
1382 LLOREN, ANJELO MICHAEL JIMENEZ
1383 LOBINA, KARL VINCENT CASTILLO
1384 LOBO, JOEMARIE LUNAS
1385 LOBRES, KENT HOWARD CID
1386 LOBRETE, NICOLAS BORJA
1387 LOBRIO, JANN ERICK VILLAVA-CUA
1388 LOGRONIO, REX ROXAS
1389 LOGROÑO, ARMANDO JUSTINIANE
1390 LOLONG, RAMON BOLANTE
1391 LOMBOS, CAROLYN RAMOS
1392 LOMBOY, MILBIEN SAGUM
1393 LOMOD, RONAND LUMAGBAS
1394 LOMOTOS, DIOSDADO JR SUSTENTO
1395 LONGJAS, MARC JAY MASALTA
1396 LOPE, JAY ENCINAS
1397 LOPEZ, ADRIAN NONI PAYOYO
1398 LOPEZ, ALLAN DE RUEDA
1399 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN NOCOMORA
1400 LOPEZ, JESSIE EMMANUEL TADEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 87 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 LOPEZ, OGIE BALDON
1402 LOPEZ, RHOY GAYA
1403 LOPOT, LOWELL DIOSO
1404 LOQUINARIO, ROXANNE PUIG
1405 LORANAS, NIÑO SALADO
1406 LORDAN, FAUSTO GREGORIO
1407 LORECHE, JEROME BERMOY
1408 LOREJO, JAN MARK COMBISTA
1409 LORETCHA, EFREN ADILLE
1410 LORIA, JACKYLOU BENIS
1411 LORICAN, MELVIN LAHOYLAHOY
1412 LOSA, ADRIAN CHAVEZ
1413 LOSARIA, MARION JON MONTERON
1414 LOTINO, RUEL DON
1415 LOZADA, MAY-ANN CANELA
1416 LOZANO, ECLESCIATHES SAOLON
1417 LOZANO, ELMER SALAS
1418 LUALHATI, JAY-AR ESPIRITU
1419 LUBIANO, JEFREY DECIO
1420 LUBID, LEO SADIO
1421 LUBOS, JOVEN DEOCAMPO
1422 LUCAS, MARK JEROME RAMOS
1423 LUCENA, MARK LOUIE REVILLA
1424 LUCERO, KRISTOFFER PIEL
1425 LUCHAVEZ, JOHN REY MILLADO
1426 LUGNASIN, OLIVER ESTEBAN
1427 LUIS, ANDREW BALBIDO
1428 LUMAPAK, LEO DAN FERNANDEZ
1429 LUMAQUE, JOSEPH JOSHUA VILLALOBOS
1430 LUMOR, BENVIENIDO MORE
1431 LUNA, CARLO JOSEPH LUMAGUE
1432 LUNARIO, PEPPERLEEN OCTAVIANO
1433 LUSEGRO, RAYMOND ALCANTARA
1434 LUSTERIO, DELMARK DIONISIO
1435 LUTERIA, JEROME MADRIAGA
1436 LUYUN, MARK ANJO DULIN
1437 MABANAG, ROSITO FAJARDO
1438 MABANTA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANYAGO
1439 MABANTA, PETER ALFRED BUENAFLOR
1440 MABULAY, LEO MARTIRES
1441 MABUTE, MARK MADLA
1442 MACAALAY, MICHAEL ANGELO VINLUAN
1443 MACABANDING, NAJEB ABBAS
1444 MACALALAD, HERNANDO JAVATE
1445 MACANIP, MARK VARONA
1446 MACARAEG, DENNIS TABARNILLA
1447 MACARAIG, PAULINE EUNICE ESMABE
1448 MACINAS, DIAN PAUL BALGEMINO
1449 MADARIMOT, JASPE JR TORREGOSA
1450 MADELO, RENE LADICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 88 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MADIAM, JOHN ELEAZAR TIMBOL
1452 MADLANG-AWA, CONRAD NICOL
1453 MADRAZO, JULIUS JOSE JR CAPOTULAN
1454 MADRELIJOS, RYGHIE VELASCO
1455 MADRID, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
1456 MADRIGAL, EMIL GENEOUS GRACIOUS LACAP
1457 MADRONA, MARIO DELA TORRE
1458 MAGALANG, JOHN MICHAEL BURATA
1459 MAGAN, REYMARK EUROPA
1460 MAGAOAY, SONNY GRANIL
1461 MAGBANUA, LLOYD MARK CONDEZ
1462 MAGBANUA, RODEL GALEDO
1463 MAGBUHAT, EFRAIM CANAL
1464 MAGBUO, KENNETH DEL MUNDO
1465 MAGCULANG, RAINIER LUGANA
1466 MAGDAONG, MARK KENNETH QUITO
1467 MAGHANOY, JAMESZON BASERGO
1468 MAGLAJUS, ROMEL LOPOS
1469 MAGLINAO, REN MARION LIPIO
1470 MAGLINES, DARWIN OMANDAM
1471 MAGLUNSOD, PAUL VINCENT LIBARNES
1472 MAGMANLAC, DRANREB ABARINTOS
1473 MAGNO, VINCENT ABELLA
1474 MAGPANTAY, EARL JOHN FARAON
1475 MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
1476 MAGSINO, MICHAEL AMADO
1477 MAGSIPOC, JESSIE SALVADOR
1478 MAGUAD, RAYMOND DE VERA
1479 MAGUMCIA, RONALD ORLANDA
1480 MAHINAY, JERNEY DE LA CRUZ
1481 MAHIYA, JHINNO JAY BARBIRAN
1482 MAHUMOT, ARNELL PRACULLOS
1483 MAIGUE, EMMANUEL VIGO
1484 MAJIN, JERRY DELOS SANTOS
1485 MAKALINTAL, JOHNRICK MALIBIRAN
1486 MALACAPAY, MARK HEL GRANZO
1487 MALALUAN, GOLDA GRACE REYES
1488 MALANOG, WILMER BAMUYA
1489 MALAPAD, MEL BRYAN AMISTAS
1490 MALAPIRA, JAY AR ANGEL
1491 MALASAGA, DINA MAGANTE
1492 MALATE, EROLD DELA CRUZ
1493 MALBAS, JHON MARVIN DAUSON
1494 MALIBONG, EDWARD JOHN JUEVER
1495 MALIG, JOHN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
1496 MALIGAT, MARK KEVIN MACABINGUIL
1497 MALIGAYA, ALYSSA ROSE ACLAN
1498 MALLARE, MARBOY BEATING
1499 MALLARI, RON LESTER CARREON
1500 MALONZO, LAURENCE JR FLAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 89 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MALTO, CARLO CABARRUBIAS
1502 MALUBAY, REYMUND OCHABILLO
1503 MALVECINO, RONNEL RASALAN
1504 MAMONTAYAO, CLOYD SAYOD
1505 MANA, RANIEL SIMPAL
1506 MANABLUG, REYMART TURO
1507 MANALASTAS, JOSDINE JAVEN
1508 MANALASTAS, RALYN JR LAZARO
1509 MANALO, FLORDELIZA TENORIO
1510 MANALO, JEFFREY BECINA
1511 MANALO, JOHN JOEL UNIDA
1512 MANALO, LUISTER JOSIAS NEPA
1513 MANALO, RENZO JAY DELOS REYES
1514 MANANGHAYA, FRANCIS PAUL PELAYO
1515 MANANSALA, ALVIN SAN ANTONIO
1516 MANANSALA, ARCHIE BRYAN DACUYCUY
1517 MANANSALA, MELVIN MARZOL
1518 MANATAD, VENANCIO JR CAÑIZARES
1519 MANATAD, WILFRED JOHN ABRACIA
1520 MANAUIS, GILBERT TATTO
1521 MANAYON, JAY MARK BULA
1522 MANCAO, JUNIE GUANTERO
1523 MANGAMPO, ROBERTO UMALI
1524 MANGAOANG, DEXTER AOAY
1525 MANGAOANG, JOMARIE DELA CRUZ
1526 MANGAOANG, WILLIAM MANGAOANG
1527 MANGI, KARL RHODEHF MORALES
1528 MANGOL, ERIC JOHN LABAGUIS
1529 MANGOSING, JOHN PAUL TORIAGA
1530 MANIPON, DEXTER SADIO
1531 MANISAN, DANJIE VILLARTA
1532 MANLANGIT, REY PEPITO
1533 MANLAPAZ, ABITO III ABADA
1534 MANLUTAC, EDWARD VELARDE
1535 MANNAN, ALSHIMAN HUSSIN
1536 MANONGDO, GILBERT SOLIS
1537 MANONGSONG, KRISTEL MAE JUNIO
1538 MANTE, RODULFO JR KUIZON
1539 MANTES, EDGARDO LABANDA
1540 MANTUANO, BILLY ALMERO
1541 MANUEL, JOHN PATRICK ERACHO
1542 MANUEL, MARLON DE GUIA
1543 MANUEL, RAYSON MORIN
1544 MANUUD, PATRICIA ERIKA QUIJANO
1545 MAPULA, ROY CHRISTOPHER PARAISO
1546 MAQUILAN, ARIEL TEJANO
1547 MAR, GERZON REY MECASIO
1548 MARAGAY, ODALYN HARI
1549 MARANAN, ALVIN MANALO
1550 MARANAN, DONDON ESPERANZATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 90 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MARANAN, KIM SHERWIN YUZON
1552 MARARAC, JOMARI GUARDIARIO
1553 MARASIGAN, R J NECOLE DE VERA
1554 MARASIGAN, RODOLFO JR BUNAY
1555 MARAYA, GILBERT ESPINA
1556 MARBELLA, JOHN PAULO JOSE
1557 MARBIBI, VER IVAN CANEGA
1558 MARFE, JOEMARI CAJES
1559 MARIANO, IMEE TIONGAN
1560 MARIANO, WILJONARD ROMUALDO
1561 MARIGA, CALIL DUMPA
1562 MARIMON, MC JADE DHAN BRIONES
1563 MARQUEZ, JONIL COSTELO
1564 MARQUILENCIA, MARC SUPERAL
1565 MARTIN, LESTER FLORES
1566 MARTINEZ, DEXTER DELFIN
1567 MARTINEZ, JONIE CALIPUSAN
1568 MARTINEZ, LORVIN DIVINO
1569 MARTINEZ, RYAN PAOLO MUSNGI
1570 MARZAN, REGIENALD QUITORIANO
1571 MASIBAY, JOHN MARLO JULIO
1572 MASICAP, MHEL KEVIN NUEVA
1573 MASILANG, MICHAEL CLERIGO
1574 MATA, JOHN DAVID MAGDAONG
1575 MATANGUIHAN, JAYLORD ATIENZA
1576 MATAYA, HUALY EIDEN REYES
1577 MATEO, JUNREY BARAUD
1578 MATES, KENELYN CELIS
1579 MATIAS, HERMAN MARK LICUP
1580 MATIENZO, REYZON HIBEK
1581 MATURAN, GLENDON BACUS
1582 MATUTINA, ROCHIE ABAYON
1583 MAULION, MARJON LEGASPI
1584 MAULION, MICHAEL REY SUAREZ
1585 MAULIT, ROMMEL PACION
1586 MAYO, JOFE SARMIENTO
1587 MAYOR, KENNETTE FILLADO
1588 MAZA, ALBERTO TION
1589 MAÑACAP, JAN-JAN GABATO
1590 MAÑAGO, EMERSON LLABRES
1591 MECATE, MARK ANDREW DE BORJA
1592 MECCA, REYNAN MAINIT
1593 MECIJA, JOEL GARGULIO
1594 MEDEL, JIJOMAR PEREZ
1595 MEDIAVILLO, RONNIE JR ALMONTE
1596 MEDIL, WILFRED TORRALBA
1597 MEDINA, RHOJAN SEÑERIS
1598 MEDRANO, JOEY JUMADIAO
1599 MELCHOR, JOMAR PADDIT
1600 MELICADO, ERIC JOHN NILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 91 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MENCIDE, RONALD TALABA
1602 MENDAÑA, LEVI NAMANG
1603 MENDEZ, SHARIFF SARENAS
1604 MENDOZA, ALBBEE KENT CANDIDO
1605 MENDOZA, ARIEL LALUNA
1606 MENDOZA, BERMIL CADIBIDA
1607 MENDOZA, JOED AGUDO
1608 MENDOZA, JOSELITO JR ALPINDO
1609 MENDOZA, KING ADRIAN ANICETA
1610 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
1611 MENIANO, REY MARTIN PANGATUNGAN
1612 MERAÑA, CRISTIAN MORTIZ
1613 MERCADO, CHRISTOPER GUTIERREZ
1614 MERCADO, RALPH AIROH CLAVERIA
1615 MEREN, JOBELLE CAYANAN
1616 MEREN, RON KEVIN CARSULA
1617 MERETE, ANGEL BERT ABONG
1618 MESA, JOEL ANTIOQUIA
1619 MEÑOZA, ALBELIO JR CEBALLO
1620 MIGUEL, JOHN LESTER BALUYUT
1621 MIGUEL, MHELDON DE MESA
1622 MIJARES, AIAN DHAVE GARUPIL
1623 MIKIN, EMER-RYAN RONCAL
1624 MILANES, MARK GERALD DE VERA
1625 MILITANTE, KIRBY SALCEDO
1626 MILLAR, MARK JAMIE BREN FELIX
1627 MILLARES, JOVELYN AGUILAR
1628 MILLARES, ROBE JUSTIN RESABAL
1629 MILLO, KRIS JOHN ULANG
1630 MIMAY, HERWIN FATALLA
1631 MINA, MARK JOHN SILAO
1632 MINSALAN, LEONAZ MEÑORIA
1633 MIRALLES, LOVELYN
1634 MIRANDA, ALEXIS BATAC
1635 MIRANDA, JONATHAN MANUEL
1636 MIRANDA, RICHARD HERNANDEZ
1637 MIRAS, REYNALDO ROMA
1638 MISA, FELIPE JR MONTEALEGRE
1639 MISA, LEOBERT METRAN
1640 MISA, VIRGILIO JR RIVERA
1641 MOAÑA, DINDO TUANDO
1642 MOJADO, MARLOWEN ALLANIC
1643 MOLINA, LEINARD PASCUA
1644 MOLINA, MARLON VILORIA
1645 MOLINYAWE, ALDRIN JOHN ANDAL
1646 MONASTERIO, NEIL LOVERA
1647 MONDEJAR, KIER CABAHUG
1648 MONDEJAR, RYAN LUMBO
1649 MONDIA, MICO MENDOZA
1650 MONREAL, BIEN PATRICK FANDIÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 92 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MONREAL, DERRICK JOHN FRAYNA
1652 MONSALUD, CHRIS JOHN DOSDOS
1653 MONSERRAT, ANGELO VISTAN
1654 MONTANO, ELIXANDER LIQUIDO
1655 MONTAÑA, MADONNA ABARQUEZ
1656 MONTE, KIM LEONARD VILLAREAL
1657 MONTEALEGRE, IAN BONAOBRA
1658 MONTECILLO, JUDY ANN PEREZ
1659 MONTEJO, CRISTIAN FILOMENO
1660 MONTEMAYOR, JOSHUA DELFIN
1661 MONTESA, JERIC PATLUNAG
1662 MONTESCLAROS, KEVIN GONZAGA
1663 MONTESCLAROS, RAUL JR MONTILLA
1664 MONTIEL, VINCENT CASTILLO
1665 MONTILLANO, VAN NEWTON POBLETE
1666 MONZON, BONIFACIO JR NABINNEG
1667 MORALES, CHARD-ARRON MIYANO
1668 MORALES, JOHN KELVIN RIVERA
1669 MORALES, PHILIP ADRIAN PICO
1670 MORALES, RUDOLF VINCENT KING
1671 MORALES, ZALDY TABENAS
1672 MORALLOS, GLADYS ARIAS
1673 MORANTE, JADE MARTIN
1674 MORENO, ERUEL TONDO
1675 MORENO, JOHN MICHAEL POL
1676 MORENO, PHILIP RIOS
1677 MORILLO, CLAUDETTE VERGARA
1678 MOSCARE, VICENTE TOLITOL
1679 MOSQUEDA, KOOKIE RAINA SEGUIDO
1680 MOSTAZA, KARREN BERBA
1681 MOSTOLES, JAKE BENZTER CANTAGEN
1682 MUNTA, JUNRIEL TEREC
1683 MUROS, REY JIMSON FEROLINO
1684 MUTIA, KENNETH GODOY
1685 MUÑEZ, ARVIN JAY MIEL
1686 MUÑEZ, JAN LLOYD ARMAN CEGUERRA
1687 MUÑOZ, DIOSDADO VAFLOR
1688 NABALSE, ROMMEL MIRA
1689 NABOS, RONILO MATIMTIM
1690 NACAS, ABDUL HALIM SUMAGUINA
1691 NACION, DIKSON AGRAYON
1692 NADELA, ARVY CAPULO
1693 NAJARRO, KARL GABRIEL NADEL DE LA CRUZ
1694 NALAM, PHILIP ASILOM
1695 NAMOC, REY JR VALDEHUEZA
1696 NAMUAG, GREGGY AL LAGONOY
1697 NANIP, DANIEL LEE CAMUA
1698 NAPAO, RYAN NAORBE
1699 NARDO, PHILIP MALANO
1700 NASARRO, FRANCIS ESTILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 93 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 NATANAUAN, JERIEL MANARIN
1702 NATAÑO, REYNAN BERDOL
1703 NATO, ROMMEL TERCEÑO
1704 NAVA, NEPTHALEE CASTILLO
1705 NAVARRETE, HAROLD GIL SINGSON
1706 NAVARRO, PATRICK PARUNGAO
1707 NAVARRO, RUDANE AQUINO
1708 NAVIDAD, EULOGIO CAANDOY
1709 NAVOR, ARIEL LAWRENCE AGUILA
1710 NAYNES, JOHN PAULO CABRIGA
1711 NAÑOLA, KRIZMARK ABAD
1712 NEBAB, FLORAMANTE JR CADAOAS
1713 NEMBRA, ROBERTO JR CERBAS
1714 NEPOMUCENO, LENDELL AUMENTADO
1715 NESAS, KEVIN ANDAL
1716 NEVADO, MELVIN GALLEGO
1717 NG, KHENNEIL TAGALOG
1718 NIDEA, STEPHEN QUIENG
1719 NIDOY, RODOLFO III ABULENCIA
1720 NIERVA, SHAWNA BARBARA APUADA
1721 NIEVA, JAYSON GABILAN
1722 NOBLEZA, JOSE II DEMATA
1723 NOCES, WILLIAM MICUA
1724 NOCETE, RICKY VIBAR
1725 NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO
1726 NOLLEDO, GENISIS SANGALANG
1727 NOMBRE, JOVIE C
1728 NONATO, MARCIAL OLIVA
1729 NORTE, SEYCHELLE INDALECIO
1730 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY MESA
1731 NUCILLA, JOJIE MUNAR
1732 NUEZCA, HAZEL JOY MARCOS
1733 NUGUID, PAOLO LORENZO BUNDALIAN
1734 NUÑEZ, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
1735 NUÑEZ, ARNULFO JR CAMPOS
1736 NUÑEZ, RYAN GIOVANNI ROYO
1737 OABEL, JED MARK CABUYAO
1738 OABEL, JOSSEFF TABI
1739 OAFERICUA, SANDRO VINCENT FULGENCIO
1740 OBELO, NIMWELL BALASON
1741 OBIASCA, MHILFER PINPIN
1742 OBILLO, RODEL QUEZADA
1743 OBLEA, REYZENDELL LADINES
1744 OBLEFIAS, DENNIS ABSULIO
1745 OBLIGADO, ERIC JOHN LAXAMANA
1746 OBLINA, ALVIN TANGUIN
1747 OBOD, JESSIE CESAR
1748 OBRA, JOHNS ANTHONY VILLEGAS
1749 OBRIQUE, JHON ARTHUR MAQUILING
1750 OCENAR, ROQUE HILVANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 94 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 OCHOCO, ALDRICK LABSAN
1752 ODASCO, ALFONSO JR CAABAY
1753 ODASCO, GEMELIANO TUYO
1754 ODTUHAN, GIL PAOLO LERIOS
1755 ODUCAYEN, JULIUS ASUERO
1756 OFIANGA, REY ANTHONY SAGAYNO
1757 OFLAS, MARJHON TAPAYAN
1758 OLAIVAR, JOE NAZI CASIMSIMAN
1759 OLANO, ALJOHN RUBIA
1760 OLAVARIO, NOMER VILLANUEVA
1761 OLEGARIO, JOHN JOSHUA BAÑADERA
1762 OLI, MACJAY OPEÑA
1763 OLIQUINO, JOEL DUMALAGAN
1764 OLIVERAS, JEREMY ABIAN
1765 OLIVEROS, CZYREN JAN LIAO
1766 OLIVEROS, JOHN JAY CENITA
1767 OLLODO, FRITZ CARL ORAEL
1768 OLOROSO, R-J ESTORES
1769 OLTIVEROS, OLIVER IAN II DELOS SANTOS
1770 OLYMPIA, JUDE MARLON MANALILI
1771 OMBID, KHRISTINE AMBO-AN
1772 OMBROSA, JOSEPH SAGUING
1773 OMEGA, EDBERT DENZO
1774 OMOSURA, ARIEL ASOY
1775 OMPOC, JHONMAR SEBO
1776 ONA, BRYAN CAPUSI
1777 ONANAD, WENIFREDO SALDE
1778 ONARCE, CASTELO FERNANDEZ
1779 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
1780 ONDAY, VICTOR PAOLO CANTO
1781 ONDE, RETCHIE CASTRO
1782 ONDO, JONNEL DE LEON
1783 ONG, JEYMAR DABU
1784 ONG, MHARFRED AGUILAR
1785 ONTONG, ERICK ZEPHANIAH LOFRANCO
1786 ONZA, JHAYSON MINTAR
1787 ORCULLO, GRANT TEDD JASPER MANGUBAT
1788 ORDENANTE, JOSEPH SAPITULA
1789 ORDILLOS, CHRISTIAN BAQUIRAN
1790 ORDOÑA, JESSELLER PEQUE
1791 ORDUÑA, ROWELL NARAG
1792 ORIBELLO, RENDEN GAERLAN
1793 ORIJUELA, RONALD OSONA
1794 ORIO, SANTOS ESPINOSA
1795 ORION, CRISTIAN DARYL PADONIA
1796 ORLINA, VON JERIC ORPIADA
1797 ORNOPIA, JURES IBO
1798 OROSCO, ELBERT BORINES
1799 OROTEA, JEREMIAH BALLESTEROS
1800 ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER REAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 95 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ORTEGA, DAVE DALOJO
1802 ORTEGA, RALPH JAZER DOMANAIS
1803 ORTEGA, ROBERTO BELCHES
1804 ORTIZ, CHERY MIE SABIODO
1805 ORTIZ, FELIXBERTO JR SOROTE
1806 ORTIZ, KATRINE KAYE SANTIAGO
1807 OSORIO, CHARLES BRYAN CANILLO
1808 OSUM, ROMA ANGELA RASCO
1809 OTAÑES, JAN ALDRIN HANTOC
1810 OTCULAN, BRENT COMITING
1811 OTERO, ERVIN PILONES
1812 OTIC, MARK SALVADICO
1813 OTING, MELVER SAGALON
1814 OXENIO, REYNALDO JR RICALDE
1815 PABILLON, JAHAZIEL REI ANGELES
1816 PABLO, ALFREDO JR DANCEL
1817 PACACO, BERCHEL SARIEGO
1818 PACALDO, CELEDONIO PESIAO
1819 PACARDO, ERIC PARADELA
1820 PACATANG, DENNIS ARANCANA
1821 PACETES, VINCENT CARDINEZ
1822 PACINIO, FRANCISCO ALMONICAR
1823 PACIS, FRANKLIN ASINGUA
1824 PACLEB, HAMPREY NEGRILLO
1825 PACLEB, JUVENAL NEGRILLO
1826 PACTO, GODWIN VENTE
1827 PACTOL, MONETTE TAN
1828 PADAYAO, EDMUNDO JR BADILLA
1829 PADERO, RALP NEJUDNE
1830 PADILLA, ALYSSA JAMEL EVANGELISTA
1831 PADILLA, CHRISTOPER GUIBANI
1832 PADILLA, MIECO ARELLANO
1833 PADILLO, ROMMEL ABARQUEZ
1834 PADUA, GILBERT CAOAYAN
1835 PADUA, GINA MAE ARELLANO
1836 PADUAL, ALEXIS DEQUIÑA
1837 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRIAN CUARIO
1838 PAGLINAWAN, CARLITO BILLO
1839 PAGLINAWAN, FERNANDO JR CAPA
1840 PAGTANAC, FRANZ GERARD HONORARIO
1841 PAGUIA, GILBERT ABREU
1842 PAGUIO, JOHN MARK DOCOT
1843 PAGUIRIGAN, JONATHAN SALVADOR
1844 PAIT, ANGELO BUTAD
1845 PAJARON, BALT MAYO SALA
1846 PAJELA, DELINGER SALAN
1847 PAJUYO, DALTON TORREON
1848 PALADA, WILMER JUAN
1849 PALAGUD, ERVIE JOE GUERRERO
1850 PALALAY, NATHANIEL DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 96 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 PALATTAO, JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
1852 PALAY, KEVIN JEZER RODRIGUEZ
1853 PALCONIT, MANUEL JR PLATA
1854 PALICPIC, JESIE GUEVARRA
1855 PALINGCOD, NISA POLINAR
1856 PALMA, ALDRIN VIÑAS
1857 PALMA, CARLO LOPEZ
1858 PALMA, JULIUS MENDOZA
1859 PALMERO, ROMMEL JACA
1860 PALOMA, BON GUIAN SILDURA
1861 PALOMA, NORVIN LARRY LERIN
1862 PAMING, PAMELA FAE FRANCISCO
1863 PAMONAG, JOHNNY JR LAGONOY
1864 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN ARQUISOLA
1865 PANCHO, CHARNETH NOE CATE BUFI
1866 PANDERA, MARK GANTE
1867 PANDO, JONATHAN ADALEM
1868 PANDOY, GARRY BALAJADIA
1869 PANES, LAIZA YHEN BALDEVIESO
1870 PANGALIMAN, GENESIS BURGOS
1871 PANGANIBAN, JULIUS SERIOZA
1872 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN PAULE
1873 PANGANITAN, JESEM SASI
1874 PANGAYAO, JOSHUA CORPUZ
1875 PANISALES, CHRISTIAN SALON
1876 PANLAAN, ALCANDY DAGOC
1877 PANO, ARMAN LARIOSA
1878 PANOTES, EDWARD ALFUERTO
1879 PANTALEON, KIER ERIC ENCINA
1880 PANTAS, ANN JESSICA RONDILLA
1881 PANUGALING, LAMBERTO III SILDO
1882 PAQUIBOT, JUNE NIEL PATAGOC
1883 PAQUILBARE, ARJAY DIALA
1884 PAQUITOL, MELLINGER POCLET
1885 PARACUELES, ARVIN ALINGOD
1886 PARAGUYA, JAMES KENNY RELACION
1887 PARALEJAS, SERGIO JR FLORA
1888 PARAN, ERIC MACAPAGAL
1889 PARANGUE, DENCIO JR ABID
1890 PARAZO, ARMEEN MONSALUD
1891 PAREDES, RYAN AÑOSO
1892 PARTIBLE, NUR BENJIE ASIRI
1893 PARUNGAO, PATRICK IAN MANIEGO
1894 PASANA, ARIEL AQUINO
1895 PASCO, JOHN DANIEL ARADA
1896 PASCUA, JAMES HAROLD BALLESTRA
1897 PASCUA, JAYSON GUIANG
1898 PASCUA, MOISES MERCADO
1899 PASCUA, PEPITO JR SALVADOR
1900 PASIA, BENZ NORMAN ABSALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 97 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 PASIG, EDWARD WINSTON SABADO
1902 PASION, HERZON JAKE FRANCISCO
1903 PASTOR, RONIE MANGUBAT
1904 PATIGDAS, RAMIL PACA
1905 PATILLA, JEROME BACALA
1906 PAUBSANON, MARLON RECODIG
1907 PAYUMO, MARK GENESIS DE GUZMAN
1908 PAZ, EARL PAUL GARCIA
1909 PAZ, RHONJHON-GLEN MACHICA
1910 PECUNDO, ROI DRANREB SANAO
1911 PEDERNAL, WENDELL KEITH RODRIGUEZ
1912 PELAEZ, DHAYNY PALOMO
1913 PELAYO, JOVEN SHAEI BONDOC
1914 PENOLIO, HESTER KIM CINCO
1915 PEQUIRO, IAN CHRISTOPHER MAYORMITA
1916 PERALES, EDGAR JAY ACUÑA
1917 PERALTA, KENNETH ABRAHAM
1918 PERALTA, MARK JASON ROMERO
1919 PEREZ, AMIEL JAY PRADIA
1920 PEREZ, ARNOLD QUISORA
1921 PEREZ, DANTESS CORCUERA
1922 PEREZ, HEINRICH BALLARBARE
1923 PEREZ, IAN MARK OLIVO
1924 PEREZ, MARVIN GODOY
1925 PEREZ, MARVIN KENT HERNANDEZ
1926 PEREZ, MEL ACLAO
1927 PEREZ, RICHARD CAREZO
1928 PERIDO, RENANTE RECTO
1929 PEROTE, ANJON LOS BAÑOS
1930 PERRAN, ANTHONY TIANES
1931 PEÑA, AARON JAMES REMOLACIO
1932 PEÑAFLORIDA, ARTHUR JOHN CALUSTRE
1933 PHUA, CHIN KEONG PASCUAL
1934 PIA, JONY BEATO
1935 PIAMONTE, KENRICK CANOBAS
1936 PIDOR, JOVEMAR REVILLAS
1937 PIEDAD, BOBBY MAGHINAY
1938 PIN, JEY REYMAR RUALES
1939 PINCA, REYMART CALDO
1940 PINGUL, SID TIONGSON
1941 PINO, JED IAN YBURAN
1942 PIODOS, RICHARD SALEM
1943 PIS-OY, ABEGAIL BETENIO
1944 PIZON, MARJUN ESQUIRA
1945 PIÑERA, JOEL DAY-US
1946 PLACEROS, ALFREDO CORMINAL
1947 PLACINO, RON RON JAY MUÑOZ
1948 PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY
1949 PLANEA, MARIANITO JR SATULOMBON
1950 PLATON, JAY LESTER SANIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 98 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 POLESTICO, ZED NATHANIEL RANALAN
1952 POLLIEDO, RUEL GALOS
1953 PONCE, ELMER ORTEGA
1954 PONCE, KEVIN VILLAR
1955 PONCE, SHERWIN JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ
1956 PONGOS, CERWIN INOSARIO
1957 PONTANARES, GINO BAOY
1958 POQUITA, RENERIO JR MANGGARON
1959 PORRAS, JERRYMELL LAMBAY
1960 PORTA, ERICK REYES
1961 PORTENTO, JOHN JERICK RELAO
1962 POSADAS, LAURENCE GAE CABALTERA
1963 POSADAS, RUBY JEN DEMATE
1964 POTAT, JOEL MALABOTE
1965 POÑEGAL, CHRISTIAN OBERO
1966 PRADEL, RYAN MERCADO
1967 PRADO, BILLY ELICAY
1968 PRATO, BRIAN PUTIAN
1969 PRECIA, FELIX JR LUCENA
1970 PREDICALA, EDGAR JR RODRIGUEZ
1971 PRESBITERO, ROBERT UNABIA
1972 PRESTO, NURMAN ENGHOG
1973 PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO
1974 PUMARAS, MEYNARD JUSTIN ALEGADO
1975 PUNONGBAYAN, RALPH VINCENT TAPANG
1976 PUNZALAN, ROUJEN RIZELL BUEDAD
1977 PUYOS, JOSE AGUSTIN MESA
1978 QUEDDENG, GODFREY QUESEA
1979 QUEJA, JAPETH HERRERA
1980 QUERUBIN, REYNARD JAYVEE MEJIA
1981 QUIAP, JARED FIEL
1982 QUIBAN, IAN MAÑAGO
1983 QUIBOTE, REYNALD NEPACINA
1984 QUIJANO, JEFFREY GIL MARIANO
1985 QUIJE, JULIETO JR LUMOSAD
1986 QUILING, RALPH BICOL
1987 QUILLA, RAYNEZAR TOLENTINO
1988 QUINILITAN, JESON JOHN OLIVERIO
1989 QUINSAY, ROMEL SUBIDO
1990 QUINTO, MARVIN PAUL VIDAÑA
1991 QUIPID, ROMEO FRANCO III CARILLO
1992 QUIRANTE, PAULO GAGATE
1993 QUIÑO, SHERWIN ABAS
1994 RABACAL, ABDUL AZIZ DELOS SANTOS
1995 RABAGO, ARVIN MADELOZO
1996 RACELIS, EDGARDO JR EDER
1997 RACHO, ARIEL JAMIN
1998 RACIONERO, IAN CRIS MASALTA
1999 RACOMA, MARK BENJAMIN PATIAG
2000 RAFOLS, LARRY SALAMANCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 99 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 RAGA, NORMEL APORTO
2002 RAGURO, DARWIN LACONSAY
2003 RALLOS, WARREN MANGITNGIT
2004 RAMA, JAY IAN UY
2005 RAMEL, KEVIN NEIL SALVADOR
2006 RAMENTO, RODOLFO VIDAD
2007 RAMIREZ, DINDO DIALINO
2008 RAMIREZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BAGA
2009 RAMIRO, JOHN VICTOR GARALDE
2010 RAMOS, ARIX JOHN BORROMEO
2011 RAMOS, CRIS JOSEPH SALIMO
2012 RAMOS, ERIZ RAMOS
2013 RAMOS, GIOVANNI LOMIBAO
2014 RAMOS, JOHN CUSTODIO
2015 RAMOS, KERRY ADRIAN BUMATAY
2016 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO TARUC
2017 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LIM
2018 RANA, JOHN LLOYD BARBACENA
2019 RANCAP, AR-JHAY BERNAL
2020 RANQUE, RIO SOLIS
2021 RAPO, RHENIEL CASQUEJO
2022 RAPOSAS, EUGENE MARK PERALTA
2023 RAQUEL, ANTONIO JR GELAGA
2024 RARANGOL, JAYMARK ARSEO
2025 RASAY, EARLE JAN QUIBEL
2026 RAVENA, ROSEMARIE CAPANGPANGAN
2027 REALIZO, JELSON TAGALOG
2028 REBATO, JOEMAR ARTASTE
2029 REBIDEN, DORBEN CELIS
2030 REBOREDO, MARK IAN SUYU
2031 REBUALOS, ROGEL ANGELO ALMONTE
2032 REBUSTES, MICHAEL DOTILLOS
2033 REBUYA, ROMEL MORALES
2034 REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE
2035 RECIO, JETHRO BANAY
2036 RED, MA TERESA CORDERO
2037 REDONDO, ALVIN JOHN DARIA
2038 REFORMINA, JOMAR LUGAGAY
2039 REGACHUELO, MARCIAL LUIS LAZADO
2040 REGALA, RED ACE SUAREZ
2041 REGALADO, JYRUSS NESTOR BAMBA
2042 REGINALDE, MIKHAIL JAN ESCOBAR
2043 REGINIO, MARK ANTHONY CAALIM
2044 REIG, JASON PALMERO
2045 RELADO, LEOPOLDO RETORAN
2046 RELOBA, JANO ANGCO
2047 RELOSA, MARK TYRON PALANGPANGAN
2048 REMO, LEUBEN UMALI
2049 REMOROSA, SALDY CEMPRON
2050 RENDAJE, MARK JOSEPH GALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:100 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 RENEGADO, RICKY MERANO
2052 RENIGEN, RANKIE REQUILLAS
2053 RENIVA, JOHN SIMON RIBAGAY
2054 RENTUTAR, RONNEL GACUSAN
2055 RESAYAGA, RAFFY SERVIDAD
2056 RESMA, MARWIN AQUINO
2057 RESUELLO, ADONIS DANIEL DE JESUS
2058 RESURRECCION, ROBBY SERRANO
2059 RETALO, JEROME OMAGAP
2060 REVELLAME, JEROME RAMIREZ
2061 REVOCAL, JONAS GAZMEN
2062 REYES, AUSTIN ALBERT GALANG
2063 REYES, EDUARDO JR CABINTOY
2064 REYES, JUDY BAGADIONG
2065 REYES, REN JUSTIN SONSONA
2066 REYES, RONNIE CABANELA
2067 REYES, TEODORICO LEOPARTE
2068 RICACHO, MIA GRAPES LLAGUNO
2069 RICAFLANCA, REYNALDO LINING
2070 RICAFORT, MICHAEL DACUYA
2071 RIETA, KIMBERLIE CARLA
2072 RIGOR, ROLAN ELISEO
2073 RILLERA, AVELLE SERMONIA
2074 RIMANDO, MARC JASON REBUSA
2075 RIOFLORIDO, RICHARD SAPUNGAN
2076 RIRAO, EDCEL GALICIA
2077 RIVAS, GREGORIO III COLOT
2078 RIVERA, CHARLIE VALDEZ
2079 RIVERA, GEM RUSS PAHAYAC
2080 RIVERA, IAN CRISTOPHER ORTEGA
2081 RIVERA, JONATHAN CAWAYAN
2082 RIVERA, MARK UBANA
2083 RIVERA, MIKE FRANCIS MANALANG
2084 RIVERA, REYMAR DUCULAN
2085 RIVERE, CARLO JAY
2086 RIZARDO, GERARD CARANZA
2087 ROBLEDO, RICHARD REX VARGAS
2088 ROBLES, ANDREW JIMENO
2089 ROCHE, JEFREY LAURENTE
2090 RODEO, KING FLORES
2091 RODRIGUEZ, DANISHE MARK VILLA
2092 RODRIGUEZ, JENNEL CUEVAS
2093 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN HENLEY PINEDA
2094 RODRIGUEZ, MARL DARWYN ECHALUCE
2095 ROGANDO, WILMER ANGUS DUCUT
2096 ROGELIO, ANICETO DE LUNA
2097 ROGERO, REFFER JOHN VALENTIN
2098 ROJAS, HERBERT REYES
2099 ROJAS, XYDIA MAE ARMENDAREZ
2100 ROLDAN, MARDIN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:101 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ROLE, REGIDOR JR BERMAL
2102 ROLLORATA, CHRISTIAN NOEL ARARAO
2103 ROMANO, JAVIER SEROHIJOS
2104 ROMERO, PHILIPE BARIO
2105 ROMERO, RODELLO MANALO
2106 ROMO, JOVANNE REVILLA
2107 RONDA, JUDE ARIEL KIERULF
2108 RONQUILLO, VICTORINO JR RADA
2109 ROQUE, ARNIE ACE LACAP
2110 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN BONUS
2111 ROSALINDA, RYAN ARNEL COSMOD
2112 ROSARIO, MARK GUMOGDA
2113 ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
2114 ROURA, GERALD CARLES
2115 ROVEDILLO, DANE MAURICE ROMASANTA
2116 ROYO, BEVERLY MERCURIO
2117 RUBI, RICHIE ESCROPOLO
2118 RUFINO, REX ADRIAN CAIN
2119 RUIZ, ARLEX VERBO
2120 RUPAL, RAYMON AVISO
2121 SABARIAGA, TRISTAN KIM TOLENTINO
2122 SABDULLAH, MANSAWI LAZIM
2123 SABLAN, MARVIN SAMONTE
2124 SACAMAY, JONEL LABITAD
2125 SACLET, DARWIN BAUTISTA
2126 SACUPAYO, JENALYN ADLAO
2127 SAGARIO, DOMINGO JR SANTIAGO
2128 SAGAT, PAUL JOHN ALICANTE
2129 SAGISI, ARIEL JOY GUMAL-LAOI
2130 SAGUCIO, BRYAN ARANDA
2131 SAGURIT, JORDAN CHRIS
2132 SAJIRAN, JULBASAR MANUEL
2133 SALACUP, KEVIN SAGUN
2134 SALADO, REX MANTILLA
2135 SALAZAR, ELMER FELIZARTE
2136 SALAZAR, MARK KENNETH TUALLA
2137 SALAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
2138 SALAZAR, MIKA ROSE DEMILLO
2139 SALAZAR, MURPHY MIRANDA
2140 SALDE, ROMEO JR CANDARI
2141 SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
2142 SALDUA, EMELYN SONSON
2143 SALINAS, JOHN FRANCIS ADOLFO
2144 SALINAS, KATHLYN JOY DAQUEP
2145 SALINDONG, RIO GREGORIO
2146 SALOMA, HOPE GACOS
2147 SALOMON, AUGUST NEL PALACIO
2148 SALUGTA, BRAIANT CAGATAN
2149 SALVA, RUELITO TAGHOY
2150 SALVADOR, HANSEL DIAMOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:102 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 SALVADOR, REYMUND ABALOS
2152 SALVANTE, ERIC RAMOS
2153 SAMAR, LAUREANO JR RAMIREZ
2154 SAMBAJON, GED ERIC CAPIÑA
2155 SAMBAT, DAVE MANLANGIT
2156 SAMBO, DENNIS JIMENEZ
2157 SAMPACO, SOKHAIR TINTIL
2158 SAMSON, JOSELITO ALOB
2159 SAN JUAN, HANNAH ISABEL MAULION
2160 SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER GADIA
2161 SANCHEZ, JON MICHAEL ZAMORA
2162 SANCHEZ, MAYNARD ALLEN GEVAÑA
2163 SANDAGA, LORENZO DELA CRUZ
2164 SANGALANG, WALDO BAQUE
2165 SANICO, ANDY FIEL SALUDAGA
2166 SANICO, ANNABELLE LENGUA
2167 SANSON, ALMIRANTE AMANTIAD
2168 SANTIAGO, CARL JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
2169 SANTIAGO, KRISSA GABIONZA
2170 SANTIAGO, MARK JOMMEL RAMOS
2171 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE LAGUMEN
2172 SANTIAGO, MAYNARD DUMLAO
2173 SANTIAGO, NORMAN RAMILLANO
2174 SANTILLAN, MAYBELLE PARENA
2175 SANTILLAN, VINCENT CABRERA
2176 SANTILLANA, KIM CIRO CORDOVERO
2177 SANTOS, CHARLEMAGNE STA ANA
2178 SANTOS, ELNARD DALE SANTOS
2179 SANTOS, FLOYD ALEXIS ALEJANDRINO
2180 SANTOS, JERON BALAGTAS
2181 SANTOS, MARK BONNIE ROXAS
2182 SANTOS, ROLANDO JR PUNZALAN
2183 SANTOS, SANIEL OLIVER AGAPITO
2184 SANTOYO, ANGELO MULLNER
2185 SAOY, SAMUEL MANLICLIC
2186 SAPADEN, MICAH JENNILYN ALARCON
2187 SAPALARAN, JAYKE LIGERALDE
2188 SAPLAD, DARYLE SALINAS
2189 SARABIA, EDUARDO SILANG
2190 SARCIA, DARWIN BALANGUE
2191 SARES, ARON GELLO LAGRAZON
2192 SARICAL, JOHN LOUIE DIAZ
2193 SARIOLA, REMUEL ESCARMOSA
2194 SARMIENTO, KALVIN ALVAREZ
2195 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND FRIAS
2196 SARMIENTO, TROY BARTOLOME
2197 SARNO, RODEL SARAD
2198 SATORRE, YSRAEL MELENDREZ
2199 SAURO, MARLOU
2200 SAYAT, REAN MARK GANGOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:103 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 SAYCON, MARK ANTHONY MAMAUAG
2202 SAYNO, ANGELES RAVIZ
2203 SAYSON, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
2204 SEBASTIAN, ARTHUR JHAN LUNA
2205 SEBULLEN, JEROME MASELLONES
2206 SEDA, FLOGIE SIENA
2207 SEGAYA, DONN REX CATOLICO
2208 SEGOVIA, IRON FABIANTES
2209 SEGUNDO, WILBERT SALLATIC
2210 SEMANERO, TRISHA MAE RAMOS
2211 SENOSIN, JEFFREY RAMBOYONG
2212 SENTINA, MARL CHRISTIAN FANTILAGAN
2213 SEQUIHOD, CHRISTIAN DUKE DANGAN
2214 SERAFINES, DEXTER ABELLA
2215 SERON, DENYLL JUMAWID
2216 SERRANO, JOHN LESTER MANIAUL
2217 SERRANO, KIM JARED BOMUEL
2218 SEVA, JOSE VICTOR BOMBITA
2219 SEVERINO, MARC GARCIA
2220 SEVERO, CHARLES SIMANGAN
2221 SEVILLA, ROBERTO RAMIREZ
2222 SIACOR, BRENT TUMABINI
2223 SIAREZ, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN PAUL GERNALE
2224 SIAREZ, MARCO PAOLO GERNALE
2225 SIBLA, VILPRED RABAGO
2226 SIBUG, BERNEL ABRAHM ROXAS
2227 SIDO, PHILIP RIO
2228 SIERRA, REYNALDO JR CORPUZ
2229 SIGUA, RYAN BENEDICT PANGAN
2230 SILANG, GENEROSO GERWIN AGUIRRE
2231 SILAO, JOMAR CORONADO
2232 SILLA, JOHN MARK TATIERRA
2233 SILVESTRE, BIANCA JEAN EXCONDE
2234 SIMACON, ARNEL ELLO
2235 SINAS, REYMAR CANOY
2236 SINGCO, ARIEL LIBOON
2237 SIOCO, MYRINE YSOBELLE SAN MIGUEL
2238 SION, JORDAN PATRICK COSTALES
2239 SIPLON, AL VINCENT GRAVADOR
2240 SISON, ALJON LOMIBAO
2241 SISON, JOAQUIN TIMOTEO MATIENZO
2242 SISON, NORIEL DULAY
2243 SOBIONO, ALJUN MACALANDAG
2244 SOBREVILLA, KENNETH ANTOLIN
2245 SOBRINO, VICTORIO REY CABANGANAN
2246 SOL, GLENMOR DEMANDANTE
2247 SOLA, SALVADOR III GIANAN
2248 SOLANO, ROBERT BANDOQUILLO
2249 SOLETA, BRYAN FABAYOS
2250 SOLLANO, MARKCEL VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:104 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 SOLON, ELVIN CELESTIAL
2252 SOLPOT, ROI JOHN ORPIA
2253 SOMBILON, SOL GEORGE AMILA
2254 SON, RAYMART TORRES
2255 SORIANO, FRANCES CRISTINE REYES
2256 SORIANO, GABBY CABANAYAN
2257 SORIANO, MARK JEROME FRIAS
2258 SORIANO, RUFINO MARASIGAN
2259 SORNILLO, MARIECRIS BULLECER
2260 SORO, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
2261 SOSMEÑA, MARIEL SURIMA
2262 SOTERO, RYAN ALDENESE
2263 STA ANA, ARJAY MIRANDA
2264 SUAN, MARLO JAY CRUZADA
2265 SUAREZ, AMAN DUANE TALA
2266 SUAREZ, APRIL NIEL ROSEQUE
2267 SUAREZ, NICASIO JR ROJAS
2268 SUAZO, ANGELO ORIAS
2269 SUAZO, JAN EL REY PORTUGALIZA
2270 SUCUANO, JOSE MARI PONTERES
2271 SUGANO, WENDELL TUMANDA
2272 SUICO, MERKEVEN AMBRAY
2273 SULEIK, ZAHIRUDDIN DALANDAG
2274 SUMAGUI, MARK RYAN DE LA CRUZ
2275 SUMANTING, ROMEL GASTADOR
2276 SUMCIO, EDISON MALONES
2277 SUMINGUIT, ACE HOYUHOY
2278 SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
2279 SUNGA, MARK LARRY ROMERO
2280 SUNGLAO, JERALD NAVAJA
2281 SUPRECENCIA, JOSEPH JR SALDEVIA
2282 SUSTAL, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SACRO
2283 SUYAT, WARREN BERMUDEZ
2284 SUÑER, DEAN MARK ANGOT
2285 TABALBA, ELEAZAR FERNANDO
2286 TABAO, JOHN PAUL VILAR
2287 TABIGUE, JAYMEE REY BALI
2288 TABING, SYDNEY MANGOMA
2289 TABIOS, FILIPINAS DUMPIT
2290 TABLE, ARNEL DELIJO
2291 TABOR, RODERICK SIERRA
2292 TABULI, JAMES BRADLEY LIBED
2293 TACSIAT, JOHNLYN PATUBO
2294 TACUBAY, RAFFY TAMAYOR
2295 TADEO, EDMUNDO ZAMORA
2296 TADINA, CHRISTIAN ABAGA
2297 TADURAN, JAMES BYRON PULGA
2298 TAGACA, CHRISTIAN LEE RAROGAL
2299 TAGANGUIN, ARIEL VON PANGILINAN
2300 TAGAVILLA, JASON AMODO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:105 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 TAGGUEG, PAOLO ANGELO BAUTISTA
2302 TAGHOY, AUGUSTO PAULITE
2303 TAGROS, RONNEL BALAGWIS
2304 TAGUM, JOHN MARK DORINGO
2305 TAHIR, AL-KENZAR LUIS
2306 TAJOS, RYAN ANTHONY HALOS
2307 TALASTAS, WILSON JAMES VILLANUEVA
2308 TALHA, SIMON WARGUES
2309 TALLO, ANGELO SAMPAN
2310 TALUSAN, MANUEL JR JIMENEZ
2311 TAMAYO, LEANNA JAENE ALCANTARA
2312 TAMBAG, JOHN ERIC LEDESMA
2313 TAMON, KLEFFORTS PAGUNSAN
2314 TAMONDONG, JAN NICOLO RIEGO
2315 TAMSI, JON PATRICK RIZO
2316 TAN, ARNOLD BONGAT
2317 TAN, CHRISTOPHER MOLINILLA
2318 TAN, JOSEPH NIÑO ANQUILIANO
2319 TAN, MARY GRACE SY
2320 TANAEL, MARK JASON PAMPLONA
2321 TANAMAL, JETH AGBAS
2322 TANAP, DECX HAREL GONZALES
2323 TANCOGO, ROSALINO JR CAINOY
2324 TANDAYU, JHONNY DULDULAO
2325 TANDOGON, PHILIPP VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
2326 TANGA-AG, KAREEM ALI DUMACYON
2327 TANGALIN, HERMINIGILDO JR DUMO
2328 TANGAN, SAMUEL ESPERANZATE
2329 TANTIADO, ADONIS MANIGO
2330 TANUDTANUD, GARY NAVASQUEZ
2331 TAPEL, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS
2332 TAQUEBAN, ROCKY SEVERINO BUQUING
2333 TARADEL, ADRIAN OYANDO
2334 TAROMA, DENNIS NAVA
2335 TARUSANAN, CLAYD ACE FLOR
2336 TATEL, VON SOEHNLE CATAYTAY
2337 TAUYAN, JULIUS ACE SAGUN
2338 TAÑADA, MARK JAYSON MANDAYO
2339 TEJADA, JUSTIN GAIL COLEGIO
2340 TEJADA, VIRGILIO JR ACENA
2341 TEJANO, MILLARD ANDRADA
2342 TEJERO, JOHN CARLO FRUTA
2343 TEJERO, NIKKI ROY MAUSA
2344 TEMPLA, JOHN VERGEL PALLER
2345 TENA, POL KRISTIAN MANDRIQUE
2346 TENIO, BRYAN METRAN
2347 TENORIO, ARIEL MARAVILLA
2348 TENORIO, NERL DE CASTRO
2349 TENORIO, ROMMEL GABASAN
2350 TERMOSO, ALGEN CALONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:106 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 TESANI, MARK JUNELL BADUA
2352 TEVES, ARMAN HERMENEGILDO
2353 TEÑOSO, ALFREDO JR AGUJAR
2354 TIAMZON, VIRGILIO JR GOMEZ
2355 TIBE, JONEL EBUENGA
2356 TIBWIN, ROLDAN
2357 TICZON, MANUEL RYAN UY
2358 TIKAN, PHILLIP JR NGIDCHI
2359 TILLO, GIAN CARLO SUPERFICIAL
2360 TINDOC, PAUL ANTOLIN
2361 TINGSON, JOHN MARTIN PEHID
2362 TINONGA, LYNDON TEOFILO
2363 TIONGCO, JOEL ESPAÑO
2364 TOBIANO, DAVID JOHN MAICO
2365 TOGONON, ALJON GUICO
2366 TOLEDANO, ANTONY ATAY
2367 TOLEDO, JOHN LESTER LEGACION
2368 TOLENTINO, GIL RIDICK SADIARIN
2369 TOLENTINO, JOMAR CAYABYAB
2370 TOLENTINO, LESTER JOHN BANIQUED
2371 TOLENTINO, MARK LESTER PATAUNIA
2372 TOLENTINO, ROLANDO JR ROMANO
2373 TOLIBAS, EGIELOU YAMBA
2374 TOMAS, SAMMY JR KADUSALE
2375 TOPACIO, BILLY JOEL VILLARE
2376 TORERO, WENCESLAO JR EBOÑA
2377 TORRENTIRA, MARK JOSEPH DIAZ
2378 TORRENUEVA, HARVIE ARELLANO
2379 TORRES, GHERSON BATTUNG
2380 TORRES, JEFFERSON MARANOC
2381 TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO
2382 TORRES, PATRICK SIMBULAN
2383 TORRES, RICHARD GINOLOS
2384 TORRUBIA, SAMSON JR CABIGAS
2385 TOZU, CHRISTIAN TOLING
2386 TUAZON, RIZALITO JR SIRON
2387 TUELLA, DEO VERBO ALCERA
2388 TUGAOEN, DERICK TAGUDIN
2389 TULAY, ANJO ZAGADA
2390 TUMACDANG, FRANCISCO ADONG
2391 TUMALA, CASIMERO ONGCOY
2392 TUMAMPOS, ALFREDO BULALA
2393 TUNDAYAG, DANDY PAFIN
2394 TUNGCUL, ARCHIE TAGACAY
2395 TUPAS, ARTHUR REX INFANTE
2396 UAYAN, EARL JAY CAGUBCOB
2397 ULEP, LADY MARIANNE PASION
2398 ULIT, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
2399 ULITIN, DANN MARK NATANAUAN
2400 URBINO, REMMADHYLE DOCUSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:107 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 URBODA, JERICO BONGATO
2402 URBODA, TITO BONGATO
2403 URGEL, ALVIN NOTARTE
2404 URSULUM, GERALD CARPIO
2405 USERO, ALDEN OLESCO
2406 VALDEZ, CHRIZA MORTEL
2407 VALDEZ, GEMMARIE EVANGELISTA
2408 VALDEZ, HERBERT JOSEPH LIWANAG
2409 VALDEZ, JAE MARIE TEREC
2410 VALDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT PAJARILLO
2411 VALDEZ, PHIL JAY APOLLO RIMANDO
2412 VALDEZTAMON, IAN DELA TORRE
2413 VALENCIA, KARL BENEDICT CRUZ
2414 VALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN LANDICHO
2415 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO JAMISON
2416 VALENCIA, RONELO MAGBANUA
2417 VALENTINO, DANIEL TOMAS
2418 VALENZUELA, ALEX NABONG
2419 VALENZUELA, HARDEEF DELA ROSA
2420 VALLE, JOHN MARK MORATO
2421 VALLENTOS, RONILO ECAT
2422 VALLO, ANTON DE VERA
2423 VARGAS, ALAN LORENZO
2424 VARGAS, EUGENE NICOLAS
2425 VASQUEZ, RITCHE BERONG
2426 VAÑO, JOSE BRYAN PASA
2427 VEDIJA, RONALD GINDAP
2428 VEGA, JANNES MIZRAIM PULIDO
2429 VEGA, JULIP CESAR AVILES
2430 VELASCO, ANGELO MACASLING
2431 VELASCO, CHRIS JOHN ALIAZAS
2432 VELASCO, JOHN LYNDELL BAJUYO
2433 VELASCO, KEERBY PEREZ
2434 VELASCO, RICARDO SUNGGAHID
2435 VELASCO, ROMMEL JR AÑONUEVO
2436 VELASQUEZ, EDRIN ANDREW LUNAR
2437 VELASQUEZ, JECARL CUTAB
2438 VENOZA, ROBERTO MACARAEG
2439 VENTO, LOUIE AERON BAUTISTA
2440 VENTURA, ANARAAR PASION
2441 VENUS, GIANELLI OLIVER
2442 VENUYA, MARIA IRENE VILLANUEVA
2443 VERA CRUZ, DANMARK ESTEMBER
2444 VERALLO, JULIUS CESAR MONGAS
2445 VERANO, MARIEL JAY NUGAL
2446 VERGARA, VENJIE NICOLAS
2447 VERSOZA, ROGER GUTAY
2448 VERTUDES, RAFAEL URBINO
2449 VIBAL, ARIEL BONAGUA
2450 VICENTE, JERIMIAH GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:108 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 VICENTE, JESSPER MAON
2452 VICHOZO, J-BENJOR CRIBE
2453 VICTORIA, RICKY JR REAL
2454 VIERNES, CLYDE MARK
2455 VIERNES, GIAN CYDRICK MACATANGAY
2456 VIERNES, RODEL CABALO
2457 VILELA, JAIRUS AZRA PANGANIBAN
2458 VILLACORTE, EMILIANO JR LABIANO
2459 VILLADOS, DAVID JOSEPH UMIPIG
2460 VILLAESTER, MARIA LOURDES PLEYTO
2461 VILLAFLOR, DEESA FAYE BIHASA
2462 VILLAMAR, STEPHEN JAMES TORREGOZA
2463 VILLAMIL, RONALDO CLAVERIA
2464 VILLAMOR, FELIX DELA TORRE
2465 VILLAN, RALPH JOHN MONTERO
2466 VILLANIL, ERNESTO JR ALIPIN
2467 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NAVATO
2468 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ROBERT TABELON
2469 VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO JR MONTEPIO
2470 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY LAMUSAO
2471 VILLANUEVA, REY ANAMA
2472 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR OLAN
2473 VILLARANTE, GLESSIE DULDULAO
2474 VILLAROSA, JUN MAR TIBAY
2475 VILLAROYA, DARWIN OCADO
2476 VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
2477 VILLASANA, NIKKO GALVE
2478 VILLAVERDE, SENNER ANDAO
2479 VILLAZOR, GABRIEL MONTAÑO
2480 VILLENA, JEROME BODOTA
2481 VILLIGAS, JORGE ATAY
2482 VILORIA, MIKE ROBIN GO
2483 VILORIA, RON LOUIE ROSETE
2484 VINGNO, RICHARD FAVILA
2485 VIODOR, KENETH DAVID BAUTISTA
2486 VIOLANDA, ALVIN LASCOÑA
2487 VIRAY, EFREN PAUL VELASCO
2488 VIRTUCIO, VIVIENNE MAE AGUILA
2489 VIRTUDEZ, JOHN KARLO CARLOS
2490 VISITACION, BRYANN CHRISTOPHER VASQUEZ
2491 VISITACION, MARLON DE LA PEÑA
2492 VISPERAS, JASON SUMALINOG
2493 VITENTE, RODSTAR ANTONIO
2494 VITERBO, RODNIE MACATUAL
2495 VITO, AXEL JAN ALGARNE
2496 VITOR, RANDY SENDRIJAS
2497 VITUALLA, JOHN CARLO CALARA
2498 VIVAR, DERIC HAROLD DIALOLA
2499 VOLANTE, ANGELA GRACE ARGENTE
2500 WAGAS, RYAN RETARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:109 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 WAKAT, EDELYN WASIT
2502 WATE, CARL IAN LANZADERAS
2503 WILLY, SHERAINE MAE TUBAL
2504 YABUT, MELCHOR IBJONG
2505 YANA, GILBERT BETE
2506 YANES, DARWIN CANULLAS
2507 YAO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
2508 YAO, RIZALITO DACALLOS
2509 YARTE, JOHN ANTHONY QUIOZON
2510 YBAÑEZ, EDUARD SEMBLANTE
2511 YBAÑEZ, JOHN RHODEL BALINGIT
2512 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JR
2513 YEMA, DARRAH MARGARETTE DIMAYUGA
2514 YLAGAN, RAMIERJAKE ALIWALAS
2515 YONGAO, RYAN JAY ARAÑA
2516 YUSUF, ABDUL MUIN BRAHIM
2517 ZABALERIO, ARIEL ANDRADE
2518 ZAMORA, KIVEN ALBORTE
2519 ZAMORA, PETE ANDRE BAHALLA
2520 ZANTUA, MAYRA JAMOLIN
2521 ZARASPE, RONUALDO FLORES
2522 ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN
2523 ZERRUDO, EFREN JR BUSTAMANTE
2524 ZURBITO, ALEXANDER JR TUMBAGA
2525 ZUÑIGA, VAL-ART VILA

1 A-AYO, METHONY MATEO
2 ABAD, MARK FRANCIS ESPERANZA
3 ABAD, MARY CHRISTINE PAGENTE
4 ABADILLA, ARNEL RADAZA
5 ABALDE, JUNE OLIVER LANTACA
6 ABALON, MARVIN CATARONGAN
7 ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS
8 ABANIL, LORENZO SAHOL
9 ABARCAR, JOSE MARLON FABRIAG
10 ABASOLO, JOSHUA CARBONELL
11 ABAY-ABAY, JERSON ALOLINO
12 ABAYA, MA ELENA MANALO
13 ABAYON, KENNY MATUTINA
14 ABBAS, DZULKIFLI OCTAVIANO
15 ABDULA, RENNEL MERANO
16 ABECIA, ANDY KEVIN DEMOLDE
17 ABELLA, LUTHER RUSSEL JUMAWAN
18 ABELLANA, LEMUEL AMANTE
19 ABELLANA, RAYMOND BASTIDA
20 ABELLEJA, JEFREY NARAGA
21 ABENDAN, RICKY DE LA CERNA
22 ABENDAN, ROVAL LOPEZ
23 ABENIS, LEMUEL CARGANDO
24 ABERIN, CARLSON ENDAYA
25 ABIAN, GERLIE JANE VILLANUEVA
26 ABING, SEDRITO JR DORIG
27 ABION, LORETO HILOMA
28 ABO, AILEEN JACLA
29 ABONG, KIMBERLY BARAQUIA
30 ABRASALDO, ELMIL ALMAZAN
31 ABRIGO, FRANKNEL TAALA
32 ABRINA, JOHN CHARLIE AGNAS
33 ABUEL, CRIMSON SALVANERA
34 ABULENCIA, EDDIE JR FLORES
35 ABUNDIENTE, JUFFREY BASTATAS
36 ABUSO, REXIS JR ROAZOL
37 ACABAL, JOHN ABEY UY
38 ACADEMIA, JAY RALPH MACABENTA
39 ACAIN, REX CLOVER ANTONIO
40 ACCAD, JOHN EMIL BAGTAS
41 ACEDERA, HERLITO JR LUMPAY
42 ACEDERA, WILLMAN LAGAR
43 ACERA, RICHARD ZIPAGAN
44 ACLETA, RODANIM JR TINOY
45 ACLIBON, RAMIE GUMATIN
46 ACNAM, CHRISTOPHER AGUINALDO
47 ACORDA, REINIER JEWEL ROD CALAPUTU
48 ACOSTA, KENT VINCENT ORTIZ
49 ACOSTA, NOLI JOTHAM EZEKIEL JR LABARQUEZ
50 ACQUIADAN, DARYL DAVE SOCIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 60 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ACUÑA, ANSELMO JR CASTOR
52 ADARNA, MELVIN NAVASCA
53 ADATO, ROSS VINCENT FLORES
54 ADDULAM, DONDON CALLANGAN
55 ADIC, KAREN JOYCE MARIÑO
56 ADOLFO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
57 ADOR DIONISIO, KEVIN MARCH BEBANGCO
58 ADRIANO, PATRICK ALFRED VIADO
59 ADRIATICO, CHRISTIAN GOB
60 ADVERSALO, REYMARK ANTONIO
61 AGAMON, JAY MARK BASAGAN
62 AGBANLOG, HEZEKIAH CASTILLO
63 AGNO, WILOR CORDOVA
64 AGON, EDWIN TUYOR
65 AGPALASIN, ERNESTO PARTIDO
66 AGRAVANTE, ELY MAR BETIZ
67 AGUDELO, JOSHUA BARENG
68 AGUILA, NOEME ARADA
69 AGUILAR, ALFONSO DELFINO
70 AGUILAR, ARVIN PAUL DE LUNA
71 AGUILAR, RAYMONDO JR BERMUNDO
72 AGULLANA, ROLLY JR DE PERALTA
73 AGUSTIN, DELISEO ADRIATICO
74 AGUSTIN, JESTHER JADE BARIT
75 AGUSTIN, JOEFFREY MARQUEZ
76 AGUSTIN, JOHN VERGARA FRANCISCO
77 AGUSTIN, THELMO JR LASMARIAS
78 AJO, ALFRED ISAAC RONDINA
79 ALAGAO, ALIZON COSTE
80 ALARCON, ALDREN BAROTA
81 ALBERCA, BENCRES DAHAN
82 ALBERTO, DONALD MEDEL
83 ALBINO, ELMER GAMAY
84 ALCALA, JODEL AUXTERO
85 ALCALA, MARK CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
86 ALCANTARA, DARWIN BERNARDINO
87 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY GAYETA
88 ALCARIO, ALEX DEPASUPIL
89 ALCASABAS, ROMEL VILLANUEVA
90 ALCAZAR, HERMAN QUIJANO
91 ALCERA, MARCO ARMEÑA
92 ALCESTO, MELJOHN IBONA
93 ALCOBER, SAM CHRISTIAN OSMEÑA
94 ALCOBILLA, ELDREEN BATAL
95 ALCONABA, ANTHONY BUSANTE
96 ALCORAN, EDWIN LOPENA
97 ALDOVINO, RAY ARNOLD SISTONA
98 ALEDO, MARICRIS REGINE REGENCIA
99 ALEDO, MARIZ ANNE APRILYN REGENCIA
100 ALEGADO, PETER JOHN CORNEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 61 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALEGRID, REYNARD ADAM CHUA
102 ALEJANDRE, MELCHOR ORNOPIA
103 ALEJANDRO, OLIVER JR DELA CRUZ
104 ALEJO, JEFFREY LUI NAQUILA
105 ALEJO, RENANTE PERICON
106 ALEMAN, JOHN MICHAEL SALVADOR
107 ALFARO, JOHN KENNETH CASTRO
108 ALFONSO, JONNIE LOPEZ
109 ALFONSO, REX ALFRED CRUZ
110 ALFUERTO, JEFFREY JAN JAKE ARROYO
111 ALFUERTO, JEM BOY
112 ALGABRE, ALBERTO JR FAJARDO
113 ALICAYOS, KLEFFORD ALGABRE
114 ALILANO, HAROLD CARCALLAS
115 ALIMANE, BRYLE MARK TABAQUE
116 ALIMENTO, JERWY DOMINGO
117 ALINSONORIN, KENT SHYRELL RAMOS
118 ALIS, RICHARD
119 ALLADO, VAN MIXON SALUDARES
120 ALMAGRO, RENZ JASPER PARCO
121 ALMEREZ, JOMAR SEDON
122 ALMINE, RUEL LLANTO
123 ALMIÑE, CARMINA MITRA
124 ALMODAL, ANDRIE JASPE
125 ALMODIENTE, JINO DALIPE
126 ALQUEZA, EDUARDITO JR INSO
127 ALQUIZAR, JAMES CAMANGYAN
128 ALTURAS, CRESCENCIO PUMATONG
129 ALVAIRA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO
130 ALVAREZ, JAMES PAUL FERNANDEZ
131 ALVAREZ, LENLIE REVILLA
132 ALVAREZ, LENNOX ALLEN JARQUE
133 AMADOR, JERVIN VILLALON
134 AMARACO, KENN JOHN SALINEL
135 AMARTE, MARK NIKKO DECRETALES
136 AMASOL, CARLITO JR CAÑETE
137 AMBOS, JAMES ALMASIN
138 AMBOY, MARVIN JOEY QUILICOL
139 AMBROSIO, HAROLD DE GUZMAN
140 AMBUYOC, NOEL SANTOME
141 AMERICA, RONEL JOSEPH BALUYOT
142 AMOR, KEVIN ARTHUR FUENTES
143 AMOROSO, KEN LEAN ESTIPONA
144 AMPER, JO LOUIE CERNADA
145 AMPER, JOHN KEVIN DELOY
146 ANACLETO, MARK ANDREW RIVERA
147 ANAGARAN, MARK VINCE PAGALANAN
148 ANAZARIO, EUGENE MEDINA
149 ANCHETA, ERROL QUILATES
150 ANCHETA, JEFFREY GALINATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 62 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANCOT, LESTHER TIMTIM
152 ANDICOY, RENE RAY ALCALDE
153 ANDO, MARC ALAINEDEE VALDEHUESA
154 ANDOY, JOSEPH BRIONES
155 ANDRES, ZOREN LAUS
156 ANGADOL, CHARLES DARYL CALUZA
157 ANGADOL, GLISTER WADWADAN
158 ANGAS, SHERWIN PASAHINGUE
159 ANGAT, JEFFREY BALOSO
160 ANGELES, EMERSON RYAN TATEL
161 ANGELES, HELIODORO JR PALGAN
162 ANGELES, KARL JUDD VILLAFLOR
163 ANGSIOCO, EDRICK PAGSALIGAN
164 ANGWAY, GEOFFER KELLIAN BOSAING
165 ANILLO, CAMILLE ANGELA DEL POSO
166 ANIÑON, BEN RYAN DANDOY
167 ANNAGUE, RICHIE ANCHETA
168 ANTIGUA, JOEVE ORTEGA
169 ANTONIO, AIRYLLE JHON PALADO
170 APIL, RAFFY AGTINA
171 APILADO, JEFFREY CATBAGAN
172 APIPI, CESAR SABUCIDO
173 APOSTOL, IAN RODEL FRUTAS
174 APRECIO, JUDIE ADRIANO
175 APUADO, MARK JOSEPH TINTERO
176 AQUINO, AMABLE ADOR CAMACHO
177 AQUINO, MARK SABAYBAY
178 ARABIANA, JOSEPH HONTIMARA
179 ARAGON, VAL ADONIS BUENO
180 ARANDIA, RENEL BAYTAN
181 ARANETA, CEASAR ANTHONY POÑATE
182 ARANO, WILLY JOHN RUIZ
183 ARAOJO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN
184 ARARRO, MARLON CLARIN
185 ARAYAN, JUNRI ACHIVIDA
186 ARAÑAS, MARVEN ERGINO
187 ARBIS, JARRYLL JOSEPH ARCEÑO
188 ARCANGELES, CHRISTIAN LORO
189 ARCE, WARNER JAKE ABARCA
190 ARCEO, JEFFREY DIONISIO
191 ARCIPE, DAIVE MARK CASTAÑARES
192 ARDALES, ELMER MALIGAT
193 ARELLANO, ULYSES JR SABADO
194 AREVALO, AILEEN AERA MANIPON
195 AREVALO, JOHN MARTILLANA
196 ARGAÑOSA, DANICA BREGANZA
197 ARGUELLES, FRANZ CARLO ABREA
198 ARGUELLES, RYAN REY RIGA
199 ARIMBUYOTEN, FRANK LOUIE PUGAT
200 ARISOLA, DIONISIO JR TIMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 63 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARIÑO, TEODEVER JOSHUA OCHOCO
202 ARNADO, HARLEY MANGAS
203 ARNAIZ, BRAIAN IHALAS
204 ARNILLA, RANNIER FIGUEROA
205 ARREGLO, JONATHAN SR LABARES
206 ARTOBAL, DARWIN JR DOLOGAN
207 ARTUZ, JESMARK GAHUM
208 ARZAGA, JOBERT PHILLIP MAGARCE
209 ASIA, KEVIN IGNACIO
210 ASIS, JALIESON MADERA
211 ASONG, JOHN CYRIL DUNTON
212 ASTOVEZA, LEO AUMENTADO
213 ASTRONOMO, FERNANDO JR DUMANGAS
214 ASUNCION, DARWIN MEDINA
215 ASUNCION, JULIUS MERCADO
216 ATAOP, SHERWIN ORDOÑA
217 AUGUIS, JEPHER SALAZAR
218 AUSTRIA, DAN LESTER MEIM
219 AUSTRIA, REYMOND CABRERA
220 AUSTRIA, VINCE MAROU VILLAME
221 AUSTRIA, XAVIER ALDRIN ABANILLA
222 AVILA, JOSWE JR MONTEROSO
223 AVILES, ARIEL BAÑAR
224 AVILES, JIMUEL MURILLO
225 AYSON, RAYMOND ULANDAY
226 AYUBAN, BENLONITO DACOYLO
227 AYUPAN, GRAJEAN NICOLE DE LA SERNA
228 AYUPAN, RICHARD PEDREGOSA
229 AYURO, MYRIX IBARRETA
230 AZECATE, CHRISTIAN ARTETA
231 AZUCENA, FLORDELIZA TUPAS
232 AZUCENA, JOLYN SOBREVEGA
233 AÑONUEVO, JOVELITO JR MERCADO
234 AÑORA, MARVIN BAUTISTA
235 BABAAN, GENE PATRICK MACALAGAY
236 BABAC, RICHARD JR SANA
237 BABANTO, RENDELL BACHANICHA
238 BABAYSON, ALJUN GAMUTAN
239 BACALA, JOMER BUENO
240 BACALANGCO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
241 BACALSO, MARK JELLICOE MEDRANO
242 BACANI, CARL ANGELO ASUNCION
243 BACARISA, CARLITO LABANDERO
244 BACLAOCOS, LYMAN LAORENO
245 BACLIG, DARWIN TAGARUMA
246 BACNIS, BILLY VALENTINO
247 BADDU, MARK DAVE MADRIAGA
248 BADERA, ALVIN BRETANA
249 BADILES, RAMIELLE CHRISTENSEN GUZMAN
250 BADOLES, VENCENT PANADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 64 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BADUA, JAVLIN DOMAOAN
252 BADUA, JOHN ALFRED MONTON
253 BAEZ, RAYMOND DE CASTRO
254 BAFLOR, ROMEL DIAMANTE
255 BAGADIONG, AMIEL MASAGANDA
256 BAGAFORO, ASHER SAMULDE
257 BAGALAY, RALPH LAUREN YASAY
258 BAGAMASBAD, JAIRO AZUR
259 BAGIO, RICHARD PADICIO
260 BAGOLOR, JOEL LAMANILAO
261 BAGOLOR, NOVEN LAMANILAO
262 BAGSAIN, JERIEL SUDAYON
263 BAGSIC, ALDRIN SALUDO
264 BAGUIO, RUEL JR ORELLANO
265 BAGUIO, WENCESLAO JR OGAHAYON
266 BAJENTING, BAMBIE GAVIOLA
267 BAJENTING, JONATHAN VIVAS
268 BAL-UT, KELVIN LOZANO
269 BALADAD, ADRIEL LOPEZ
270 BALADAD, JOSEPH RILLERA
271 BALANCIO, RAYMON FONTANOS
272 BALANDAY, FERNANDO III SIERVO
273 BALANTA, VER II GRATIL
274 BALANZA, KENNETH MARK ABEL
275 BALAWANG, JOE MARI EREÑA
276 BALBIN, REYMOND ARAGON
277 BALCEDA, FRANKLIN MAGNO
278 BALDECAÑAS, ANTONIO ABONG
279 BALGOS, REO BRIONES
280 BALIANO, GENARO JR BARRETE
281 BALIANO, JOSEPH ARRANCHADO
282 BALIGAD, HARVEY RAQUIZA
283 BALISBIS, MELL ANGELO MORENO
284 BALLARAN, JOSEPH REALIZAN
285 BALLATAN, KEITH LOUELLA BATA
286 BALLESTEROS, DEXTER TUAZON
287 BALLUNGAY, CHRISTIAN LEE BALISACAN
288 BALMOCINA, MARK JAMES PAGOMPANA
289 BALSACAO, CHRISTOPHER LEBRILLA
290 BALTAZAR, BAYANI JR ARAGONES
291 BALTAZAR, ROMEL MUSNI
292 BALUYOT, KARL YEMER GALANZA
293 BALZA, JUNIEL TAPAYA
294 BANAÑA, BENIE PEREZ
295 BANCORO, PAUL JOHN PUNGYAN
296 BANDILLA, ROCKY OGATIA
297 BANIGO-OS, LINO JR PALO
298 BANOG, ANTONIO JR BOMBASE
299 BANTANOS, JAN-MICHAEL RYAN BEGONIA
300 BANZON, DESIDERIO JR DAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 65 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAOC, FREDDIE BINWOG
302 BAQUIAL, MARK TOMMY MANTE
303 BAQUING, HARLEY JR MARIMLA
304 BARBA, EMMANUEL PANEDA
305 BARBA, ROWEL RELLORA
306 BARCELON, PABLO JR PASIONA
307 BARCELONA, MARC ANDISON GESITE
308 BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN
309 BARREDO, LAURO ROGADOR
310 BARRETE, ESQUIRION SANCHEZ
311 BARRO, RONA BERUELA
312 BARROS, ARJAY SERRAN
313 BARTOLAZO, CARLITO GEFA
314 BARTOLOME, DANIEL DEADO
315 BARTOLOME, RODIL BAULA
316 BASCO, JHUN-JHUN BLANQUEZA
317 BASERGO, LUIS EMPEROR LUGNASAN
318 BASILAN, ZALDY UBALDO
319 BATAC, CESAR MERCADO
320 BATAD, ALBERT GUSI
321 BATARA, JEFFREY TADEO
322 BATARA, RAY PHILIP RAMOS
323 BATAY, URIEL VOPHSE BORREROS
324 BATE, KENNETH MANUEL
325 BATHAN, BRYAN MARK MANRIQUE
326 BATHAN, JOHN PATRICK GAMBOA
327 BATISLA-ON, ALFRED CEBALLOS
328 BATISLAONG, JARED GORECHO
329 BATO, CHRISTIAN CACHO
330 BATUSBATUSAN, CLIFFORD ALAN DEL ROSARIO
331 BATUTAY, DANIEL AGUILAR
332 BAULA, ROD RAYAN PEREZ
333 BAUSO, CYRILL ROI DOMANGCAS
334 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOMONGO
335 BAUTISTA, ARJON MACABADBAD
336 BAUTISTA, CHRIS ANDREW HERNANDEZ
337 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR CUENCA
338 BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR CABANEROS
339 BAUTISTA, GILBERT RABACA
340 BAUTISTA, IAN JOHN ULATAN
341 BAUTISTA, JERICK PAULAR
342 BAUTISTA, JOHN HERBERT DEGALA
343 BAUTISTA, JULIUS MICHAEL CUBE
344 BAUTISTA, MARVIN CUPO
345 BAUTISTA, PAUL ADRIANNE TRIÑO
346 BAUTISTA, RONNEL APARRE
347 BAUTISTA, WELLA JOY BUCOG
348 BAUZON, ANTHONY AGUILA
349 BAWAGAN, LOUIE ALDRIN MACANAS
350 BAYLON, AISSER HARREL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 66 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BAYLON, JAMES KARLO FELICIANO
352 BAYLON, MICHAEL SARABIA
353 BAYSA, MARVIN SORIANO
354 BAÑEZ, RICHARD JR VINARAO
355 BEATISULA, MARIEBETH GANZON
356 BEBIT, ERIC POLIQUIT
357 BEDAÑO, CHRIS ANFERNE DEMAYO
358 BEJARASCO, DANNY
359 BEJER, JULIUS CEZAR BRIONES
360 BEJO, KIM VERGARA
361 BELDAD, JONATHAN LUPANGO
362 BELENO, RUBEN AGNA
363 BELLO, MIKE JESSON DRAPETE
364 BELMONTE, JOY GUBATANA
365 BELMORO, BULAN ERENIA
366 BELTRAN, GRETCHEN BELTRANO
367 BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES
368 BENAN, GERONIMO BENTRES
369 BENDALIAN, JANE KIETH MARCELO
370 BENEDICTO, JOANNE ALVAREZ
371 BENIGNOS, JAMES EDUARD FERNANDEZ
372 BENITEZ, BILL CLINT JULIAN
373 BENITEZ, JOHN GILBERT ORIS
374 BENOSA, JAYLOR ESTRELLA
375 BENZON, GERALD LOWELLE COLOMA
376 BERCADES, RAMSEY VARGAS
377 BERDEN, CARLITO JR PABALATE
378 BERNABE, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
379 BERNALDEZ, ANGELO AROJO
380 BERNALDEZ, WARREN TUBORO
381 BERNALES, EDITO JR LEOPARDAS
382 BERNARDO, GARY GAMULAO
383 BERTES, REMIEL TOLIBAS
384 BERTOLDO, JERVEN BATOY
385 BESTUDIO, ROGER JR CONCON
386 BIENES, CARLO BALBASTRO
387 BIGORNIA, APRIL JOY DANIEL
388 BILLONES, PAUL ANTHONY ESTRELLAN
389 BINIBINI, CELMO CAMPOS
390 BINOYA, ELY JR CAMURA
391 BIRAGUAS, RAYSON GAMARSA
392 BIRON, GREG CORBILLA
393 BISNAR, JOVEN TAPANG
394 BITARA, GERARD BIGCAS
395 BLANCO, FARA LOU LELIS
396 BLANZA, RHEE JOHN ZID VADIL
397 BLASE, IAN VINCE BONTOC
398 BLASTIQUE, VLADIMIR ATIENZA
399 BOCALA, TOM OLIVER SUEDE
400 BOLANIO, ALVIN CURAMBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 67 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BOLAÑOS, JUVIT BINOCAS
402 BOLIBOL, MARVIN RAE PASCUAL
403 BOLIBOL, SHIELA ANOTA
404 BOLIGOL, ERIC PAGULA
405 BOLO, DOMINIC PROTACIO
406 BOLOCON, LINDEN MITCHI CORNELO
407 BOLONIA, CHRISTIAN MANCHUS
408 BON, ALDRIN CALMADA
409 BON, MARCK BRAGAIS
410 BONAOBRA, IVAN REY POLINAG
411 BONGCAYO, RAFIE HAMOAY
412 BONGCO, JAY WARD MANLANGIT
413 BONIFE, ALAIN ARRADAZA
414 BOOL, JOHN IRVEN CONCEPCION
415 BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA
416 BORJA, CEDRIC SAN JUAN
417 BORJAL, MICHAEL ANGELO JANDUSAY
418 BORJE, JUSTIN MARC LAIGO
419 BORREO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
420 BRADECINA, ERICKA VALDEZ
421 BRATO, NORMAN PANES
422 BRAVO, GABRIEL SEVILLA
423 BRAVO, JOHN NOEL TORQUATOR
424 BREGONIA, ESTANISLAO JR RAMOS
425 BRIGUEL, JONATHAN VELASCO
426 BRION, MICHAEL FRESNILLO
427 BRIONES, ALLEN MACASAET
428 BRIONES, BILL PAULO GESMUNDO
429 BRON, ARWIN NIÑO QUINTOS
430 BROSAS, RYAN ALEJANDRE
431 BRUEGAS, GLESIE MAY CALABIA
432 BUAYA, FREDEL BACOMO
433 BUCANEGRA, JULIUS PRAJES
434 BUDIONGAN, FRANCIS MONICK CULAJARA
435 BUE, RICHARD CASTILLO
436 BUENA, JEROME SUBIAGAN
437 BUENAFE, RONALD BAUTISTA
438 BUENAFE, STEPHANIE MAPALO
439 BUENAOBRA, FERNANDO EREÑO
440 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
441 BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON
442 BUENDIA, ARNULFO JR MADERA
443 BUENO, MARK KEVIN BAGAOISAN
444 BUGTAY, ALVIN CABATINGAN
445 BUHAYANG, MICHAEL BELAMIA
446 BUHONG, FERMIN GUINILING
447 BUKALAN, ELDRICH COJITO
448 BULAN, ERNEST SABADO
449 BULAN, REMSEN PASCUA
450 BULANON, RONALD DIASEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 68 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BULATAO, ALLAN ABOBON
452 BULLON, LEOPOLDO JR PARREÑO
453 BUMANGLAG, GODFREY JOHN FERNANDEZ
454 BUMANGLAG, JIMVO MIRANDA
455 BUMANGLAG, JOHN NABOR
456 BUMANGLAG, KAYCEBEL RAMOS
457 BUNAG, NOEL TERESA
458 BUNAYOG, JOEL BULLANDAY
459 BUNDAC, RAFFY JESSIE FAVILA
460 BUNTAG, CHRIS BULI
461 BUQUIA, ANGELITO JR SABELINO
462 BURABOD, WILFREDO JR MAHUSAY
463 BURERES, THOMAS JOHN CONOS
464 BURGOS, FREDLLANE LOUISE HERRERA
465 BUTA, VIC JR BUSTAMANTE
466 BUTAC, UZAIR BOTOHAN
467 BUÑAG, CHRISTIAN LARRAQUEL
468 CAACBAY, BRANDON JAMES CAYABYAB
469 CABAHUG, RONNIE PONCE
470 CABALHIN, ARIELLE PATALINGHUG
471 CABALLERO, ERIC DERECHO
472 CABALLES, GREGORIO JR EMPASIS
473 CABALLIES, JOSEPH MOGOL
474 CABALONGA, JOSEPH PATRICK VERANO
475 CABANALAN, JUN IVAN JALECO
476 CABANGON, JOSHUA CHAVEZ
477 CABANGON, RYAN FLORES
478 CABANIG, CEFERINO JR DIAZ
479 CABANILLA, RODRIGO TOMAS
480 CABATINGAN, ANDREW PACAMPARA
481 CABATUAN, JHOY GOLPE
482 CABAÑA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
483 CABERO, MARK JOSEPH HUMARANG
484 CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
485 CABIGON, ALVIN ELLAO
486 CABILES, MARLON BONGON
487 CABILITASAN, DAVE ANDREW CHARLES
488 CABONUAN, MYRON COLOMA
489 CABRALES, MARY GOLD FEROLINO
490 CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
491 CABRERA, BRAIAN VIDALLON
492 CABRERA, JAY ANTHONY BAGAYAS
493 CABRERA, JAY CHRISTOPHER BUÑO
494 CABUG, MARC RODOLF FRANCIS MAGLENTE
495 CABURNAY, CLIFFORD DHONNS MINDARO
496 CABUSLAY, MANSUETO JR ESCUBRO
497 CABUTIN, PIA GREFIEL
498 CACALDA, CONRADO PAULO GONZALES
499 CACHERO, KRISTOFFER FABRO
500 CACHERO, LEOPOLDO JR CENON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 69 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CADALIN, RONNIE AMOYAN
502 CADDAUAN, JERAMIL SALOSO
503 CADELINIA, GIAN ERICO RUIZ
504 CADENAS, RYAN PADILLA
505 CADIOGAN, LEANDER LEYTE
506 CAGASAN, CESAR BUAL
507 CAGNAYO, CHRISTINE MAE BRON
508 CAGUROL, ROSELITO SABALO
509 CAILIAN, ALVIN JOHN CUENCA
510 CAINONG, JESUS SALAÑO
511 CAJIMAT, JEROME BULAN
512 CAJUSAY, JOHN GLEEN MONTICELLO
513 CALAMOHOY, SHERWIN SAPLOT
514 CALATA, ROBERT MABUTI
515 CALATERO, JAKE LLOYD TUAZON
516 CALAÑAS, CARL JOHN CASTILLO
517 CALBAN, JAY MANIQUEZ
518 CALDA, HENRY BACLAY
519 CALDERON, CYRUS ABELLA
520 CALE, ARNIEL URIARTE
521 CALIMLIM, JOHN HAYMES JASARENO
522 CALIMUTAN, FRANCIS FORT DEAPERA
523 CALLOS, RICKY VILLANUEVA
524 CALOPE, WILFRED ALTEJAR
525 CALUMPIANO, JEREMIAH POBLETE
526 CALUMPITA, JIMMY LOJA
527 CALUSOR, JOHN SANDIE DALISAY
528 CALUYO, LOLLY BOY BRINGINO
529 CALVARIO, JAYSON BALLARES
530 CALZADA, NEIL FRANCIS GASMEN
531 CAMBA, EDGAR ALLAN CORPUZ
532 CAMBRONERO, JERICK CONSTANTINO
533 CAMPILIT, CLOYD MADDAWAT
534 CAMUS, RAYMART EDUARD TORRES
535 CANAL, JOB BRONIA
536 CANDADO, MATEO JR PARAN
537 CANDIA, LORIE LYN JOY JUANICO
538 CANIA, JULIUS CALIHAT
539 CANIEDO, GERRY CARIN
540 CANO, JOSELITO MANANSALA
541 CANON, MARY ANN BONEO
542 CANONIGO, DAVEN LAPAZ
543 CANONOY, JHUNYL CRIS LASPIÑAS
544 CANOY, SAMUEL BACONG
545 CANTERO, KENNETH PAMATIAN
546 CANTERO, SHELLA MAE ABUELO
547 CANTILLON, VINCENT PATRICK GARCIA
548 CANTIVEROS, MELCODES ALFANTA
549 CANUTO, RED RONALD TULIO
550 CAOYONG, ROBIN MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 70 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CAPARRO, GENARD LLOYD SALLOMAN
552 CAPARROS, JOBERT RITUAL
553 CAPILI, ANTONIO MALLARI
554 CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOE RAMOS
555 CAPISTRANO, JOSE CARLOS IBARROLA
556 CAPONES, JAYSON BEROS
557 CAPULONG, JOSEPH MARCELINO
558 CARA, JEFFERSON FORTES
559 CARCEDO, ROY DENUYO
560 CARCUEVA, TOM CEIDRICK DUMAGUIT
561 CARIAGA, ANGELO JOSE PARAS
562 CARINGAL, JOMAR CORO
563 CARINGAL, MARIBEL DALISAY
564 CARIÑO, AARON JALA
565 CARIÑO, ELBERT BALLESTRA
566 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SALUNGA
567 CARMEN, DIAMY DICK SANTOS
568 CARMONA, NIÑO RUPERT FILLOGAN
569 CAROMPITAS, EDEL POLAN
570 CARPIO, JOHNNY JR ARENDAIN
571 CARPIO, JOSEPH ALCANTARA
572 CARPIO, MARVIN MARQUEZ
573 CARREON, JOVEN TABORDA
574 CARREON, LOUIE DAET
575 CASABAR, DEXTER CASERO
576 CASAG, RICO ESEO
577 CASAMIS, JERWIN BACOLOR
578 CASINTO, JULIUS TUMANGAN
579 CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA
580 CASIPONG, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
581 CASIÑO, MARK ANTHONY DE JESUS
582 CASPE, EDWIN DESOLOC
583 CASTAÑARES, CHRISTIAN MAHINAY
584 CASTAÑOS, MARK JOE ESCONDE
585 CASTIL, JEFFERSON LEGION
586 CASTILLEJOS, CHRISTIAN JAY DIAN
587 CASTILLEJOS, MARK RYAN TIBAYAN
588 CASTILLO, ADIN REY SARAD
589 CASTILLO, ANGELITO JR DALIT
590 CASTILLO, ARMANDO MENDAROS
591 CASTILLO, BRIGGS REY BO
592 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR SORIANO
593 CASTILLO, LAURENCE FLORES
594 CASTILLO, MARCHIE SURIGAO
595 CASTILLO, NIÑO JOHN FLORENCE SIERVO
596 CASTILLO, PAUL ANTHONY PASCUAL
597 CASTILLON, JAYMARK NEPOMUCENO
598 CASTILLON, SCHERRAINE KHRYS GALLENO
599 CASTOR, IAN JOSEPH BALLADARES
600 CASTRO, DONDON LEANDRO BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 71 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CASTRO, REYNALDO DINGLASA
602 CASTRO, ROLDAN QUINDAO
603 CASUGA, ROLAND JR BELLEZA
604 CATACUTAN, FREDERIC SERWIT
605 CATALUÑA, ALEX LLEGUE
606 CATALUÑA, ALFIE PUGALES
607 CATIENZA, TEODY JR CANCIO
608 CATINAN, ROBERTO JR PADERNILLA
609 CAUNAR, EDWARD DE LA CRUZ
610 CAZAR, JOHN VINCENT ALCANTARA
611 CAÑADA, JESSIE ALCANO
612 CAÑETA, FRANCO PIDO
613 CAÑON, DANALIN MAE CONSULTA
614 CEBUANO, DENNIS MAGNO
615 CEDO, MARK BERNARD BALJEMENO
616 CELERIAN, IRENE DALE LOPEZ
617 CELESTE, GENDA VICA II ALMONIA
618 CELESTINO, MICHAEL MARQUEZ
619 CEPE, JOSERICO DANO
620 CERBITO, DHANDIE IRINCO
621 CERBITO, JERILYN ESPIÑA
622 CERDEÑA, RAMEL PACAYRA
623 CERENO, CERWIN REMITER
624 CERTIFICO, JOEL GABUYA
625 CERVANTES, DON MARCOS
626 CERVANTES, MONCHING ANGELES
627 CEZAR, RODRIGO III MARTINEZ
628 CHA-AR, ALLAN ANGAWA
629 CHAKIWAG, MURPHY NGAOYAN
630 CHARLON, RAYMOND COMEDIA
631 CHAVEZ, ERIC OROSCO
632 CHAVEZ, JAYRALD BISO
633 CHIN, MARLON GAJETO
634 CHUA, ANTHONY BENABLO
635 CHUA, WILBERT MANSERA
636 CILLO, JOLITO APITA
637 CIPRIANO, JOHN MARK OABEL
638 CIRIACO, CEDRIC SIMPLINA
639 CIRIACO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
640 CIRIACO, HELBERT APARECIO
641 CLARIDAD, VON MARK SORVIDA
642 CLARINO, ORLAND PAYNO
643 CLARITO, CARL CHRISTIAN SUNIO
644 CLAUDIO, ALDRIN MANZANO
645 CLOSA, MARK ANTHONY PELOVELLO
646 CO, VICTORINO BARATA
647 COCHANGCO, REMUS JR DELA CRUZ
648 CODOG, JUNELLE GALIT
649 COLANZA, JUDY ANN COBILLA
650 COLES, MARIEL DISCAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 72 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 COLLADO, ANTONIO JR ELMAGA
652 COLLAMAR, REYNALDO RAMASASA
653 COLOLOT, RODNEY JORING
654 COLOMA, BRYNE MARC AQUINO
655 COLONA, JAN RAY GIMOTO
656 COLUMNA, NOEL COLUMNA
657 COMABIG, ROCHE ESTAFIA
658 COMIA, JOEY ASETRE
659 COMO, JIMBOOH PACQUIAO
660 COMPUESTO, EMERLAND JOYCE VILLAMOR
661 COMPUESTO, JOBERT KIM
662 CONCINA, KENNETH SINFUEGO
663 CONDE, BRUNO PAGLIAWAN
664 CONDE, WILLIAM ARCEGA
665 CONDINO, FERJUNE URRIZA
666 CONSTANTINO, JEMUELL JOHN SAGADRACA
667 CONSUL, ARNULFO JR CASTRENCE
668 CONSULTA, CHRISTOPHER VIZCARRA
669 CONTRERAS, HARRIS JAY TALUNDAS
670 CORALES, EDWIN MARK JR LAGMAY
671 CORDERO, BEN FERRER
672 CORILLO, DHAREN GARIN
673 CORONADO, DAN PAUL PASCUAL
674 CORONADO, JONATHAN IVEN ENDOZO
675 CORPUZ, DOMINICK CANTOR
676 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY RENON
677 CORPUZ, VEN JULIENE MERALLES
678 CORRO, MICHAEL VINCENT ARPON
679 CORROS, JOHN VINCENT UNATING
680 CORSINO, ALVINJIE PURIGAY
681 CORTEZ, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
682 CORTEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER QUITO
683 CORTEZ, MARK HARVIN ROTAS
684 COSTACIO, ELGIE PEÑAFLOR
685 CREDO, MARK FREDERICK CAÑONEO
686 CRISTOBAL, BERNARD MANABAT
687 CRUZ, DAVE NOE SANTOS
688 CRUZ, EDERLINE MUYO
689 CRUZ, ELVIRA BUENAFLOR
690 CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
691 CRUZ, HUMPHREY GERONIMO
692 CRUZ, LESLIE JOHN AQUINO
693 CRUZ, MARCELO JR CRUZ
694 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
695 CRUZ, RAPHAEL JOSEPH VICTORINO
696 CRUZ, RHYSZ RAMOS
697 CRUZ, ROEL JOSEPH BAUTISTA
698 CRUZ, RUSSEL ALCAZAR
699 CRUZADA, KIM YSRAEL ALMAZAR
700 CUADLA, AGOSTO MADAY-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 73 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CUADRASAL, JEFFREY JAY CALIAO
702 CUARTEROS, PAUL JOHN SANCHEZ
703 CUATON, IVEN VINCENT RULONA
704 CUBAO, GERMOGENES JR SALARDA
705 CUBELO, JIMBO ABARQUEZ
706 CUBELO, WILMET ORLAN VALENZUELA
707 CUDASI, ERIC BOLONA
708 CUENCA, ANNE PRINCESS CASTILLO
709 CUENCA, GIANNE CZARINA FERNANDEZ
710 CUENCO, DEA MECHELLE SUMPAY
711 CUERQUIZ, JHON DEER VALLEDOR
712 CUEVAS, JERRY VALENCIA
713 CUEVAS, MA THERESA
714 CUISON, FRANCES KENNETH URSUA
715 CULANAG, JAKE CUERDA
716 CULANAG, JAYMAR MARIANO
717 CUMPIO, MARVIN AVILA
718 CUSTODIO, JAN REENE ABERGAS
719 CUSTODIO, JOMAR ELIANG
720 CUYONG, NOEL ARCHIE DAGO-OC
721 DAACA, GUALBERTO JR SABAY
722 DACANAY, MARVIN FAJARDO
723 DACER, NIÑO BOY ARMARIO
724 DACO, JIM CARLOS SOTTO
725 DACUMOS, JAMAECA VILORIA
726 DACUMOS, JELLY ORTEGA
727 DADAY, PERSIVAL DUP-ET
728 DADIZ, FRANK-IAN PACLEB
729 DAENOS, KARL ANGELO RALLETA
730 DAG-UM, ALAINE AMAZURA
731 DAGAMAN, VAN ROBERT GABAR
732 DAGAWASAN, ERIKSONN UMALA
733 DAGOHOY, ROY”B” ZABALA
734 DAGONDON, EMMANUEL ESCOBIA
735 DAGOT, ARVIN KARL BUNGALSO
736 DAGUPAN, REYMARK LAJERA
737 DALISAY, NORBERT EVANGELISTA
738 DALUGDOG, NELSON CEDRI
739 DAMASCO, JEON PAOLO MENDEZ
740 DAMASEN, ABELLE JOSEPH ANCHETA
741 DAMAYO, DAVE MANSUETO
742 DAMIAN, MICHAEL ANGELO RODILLAS
743 DAMING, ARDION CUBAR
744 DANDO, MARK LAWRENCE SAMSON
745 DANO, HONESTO LIMOSNERO
746 DAPITILLA, VIRGILIO JR GAYON
747 DAQUIO, DENNIS TAGALOG
748 DARUCA, CATALINO JR IREMEDIO
749 DATAHAN, MARK ANTHONY JAOJAO
750 DAUZ, GHIL MARK LEGASPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 74 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DAVID, ROBIN ULANGCA
752 DAYAG, CRISANTO GAMBON
753 DAYAO, JONSABELO ARGAME
754 DAYGAM, RUDENCIO JR VILLAGANAS
755 DAZ, MARK LENNON CAMBUSA
756 DAÑEZ, GIZELLE ANTOINETTE TOLENTINO
757 DAÑEZ, JEROME BOJILADOR
758 DE BORJA, RAMIRO PATEÑA
759 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MENDOZA
760 DE CASTRO, FRANZ ADRIAN PAJARILLAGA
761 DE CASTRO, JEFFERSON PUERTO
762 DE GRACIA, ROBERT BELLAMY SABIO
763 DE GUIA, BRYAN LACASANDILE
764 DE GUIA, JEAN BRYAN ZARRIS
765 DE GUIA, NOMAR ALNAS
766 DE GUIA, PIO LOEN REYES
767 DE GUZMAN, ARIES GONZALES
768 DE GUZMAN, GERALD SAN JOSE
769 DE GUZMAN, JHEYZER CASELA
770 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN CONTRERAS
771 DE GUZMAN, REINHEART JASON RIVERA
772 DE GUZMAN, VIEN JOBERT OLAN
773 DE JESUS, JAYSON LAVARIAS
774 DE JOSE, FEGIE OLOROSISIMO
775 DE JOSE, RYAN SACOPA
776 DE LA CRUZ, JIFFREY YAP SENG
777 DE LA CRUZ, JOEL MORELES
778 DE LA ROSA, JAIME CAPINIANES
779 DE LA TORRE, REYMART LAGANG
780 DE LAS MARIAS, JOEMAR CUADRA
781 DE LEON, ALLAN NUEVA
782 DE LEON, ARMANDO JR ULEP
783 DE LEON, ARNOLD JOHN CHIPO
784 DE LEON, JONATHAN DE MATA
785 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH LUCENA
786 DE LUMBAN, KURTH CARLO MIGUEL
787 DE MESA, BRYAN GARCIA
788 DE PALMA, ARIEL ROSETE
789 DE SAGUN, JERIC MARANAN
790 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN JASON DELA VEGA
791 DE VERA, GERALD GENCIANA
792 DE VERA, JOE MARIE PAGALARAN
793 DE VERA, JOHN ZOREN NAYAT
794 DE VERA, JORDAN MAMARADLO
795 DECENA, JO JUSTIN SADILI
796 DECENA, LEONARD BRYAN LIM
797 DECIAR, LARRY MESA
798 DEE, EMMANUEL CAÑA
799 DEFENSOR, JEFFREY MARCELO
800 DEGAMO, ALLYN PAUL MONTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 75 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DEL AMEN, GLEN PASION
802 DEL AYRE, ROMMEL BOBIER
803 DEL CAMPO, EDWIN SOTOMAYOR
804 DEL MORO, ARIUS JAVIER
805 DEL ROSARIO, CARLO MANDAING
806 DEL ROSARIO, JOYSEM KURT
807 DEL SOCORRO, CHRISTEL DASIGAN
808 DELA CRUZ, ARLIE GONZALES
809 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PABLO
810 DELA CRUZ, CLAYDER DE LARA
811 DELA CRUZ, CYRUS CHESTER CONDE
812 DELA CRUZ, DINDO SAN JUAN
813 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE CABIGAS
814 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REY DELFIN
815 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CABANAYAN
816 DELA FUENTE, KEVIN DAVE ARMAS
817 DELA MERCED, ARJAY POBLETE
818 DELA PAZ, MARTE ESPLANA
819 DELA PEÑA, GERRICO HOMERES
820 DELA PEÑA, MARCEL NHIXON MANAOIS
821 DELA RAMA, BAVIE FERNANDEZ
822 DELA ROSA, KRISGOD RENTAR
823 DELA ROSA, MARK BALAMBAN
824 DELA ROSA, RP BOY GALAXIAN ESCOBAR
825 DELFIN, RONILO JR DENESADO
826 DELGADO, JERALD MARAVILLO
827 DELGADO, MARIO JR MANLANGIT
828 DELIMA, GLENARD LEOCARIO
829 DELIMA, NOEL DIANON
830 DELIZO, BEN CALICA
831 DELLAVA, JOHN REY ARMADA
832 DELLOVA, MARK RONALD MEJELLANO
833 DELOLA, ADRIAN MEL BADILLA
834 DELOS REYES, KENNETH JAY PIMENTEL
835 DELOS REYES, MARK GIL PADUA
836 DELOS SANTOS, EDISON PASOL
837 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEST JOELLE GUEVARA
838 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JORDAN CUSTODIO
839 DEMAPE, JESHUA CAYAO
840 DEMATE, JIMMY MONSALUD
841 DEOCOS, BERNAN CATALAN
842 DEOGRADES, LUCIO SASARITA
843 DEPACLAYON, PEPITO CASTILLANO
844 DEQUILLA, JEFFREY GERADA
845 DESPUIG, BRYAN CARILLO
846 DETICIO, JAY MAR DONOR
847 DIALINO, JOSE CEZAR CANO
848 DIANO, ARJEL JOHN GERONA
849 DIAZ, EDWIN DETOITO
850 DIAZ, JESUS TENORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 76 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DIAZ, JOHN PAUL BAÑARES
852 DIAZ, MANNY DE LADIA
853 DIAZ, PABLITO BARNUEVO
854 DIBDIB, CHRISTIAN JAY FELICILDA
855 DICHOSA, HEVER BINASAHAN
856 DIDELES, PAUL NILER TINGSON
857 DIEGO, MARCELO CINCO
858 DIENTE, JONAS MAR RIMANDO
859 DIESTA, GLENBERTH LAGUIDAO
860 DIEZ, EUGENE JOULES ALFON
861 DIFUNTORUM, DESIREE MAE ARIMBOANGA
862 DIGNOS, FELICIANO JR DE-ALA
863 DIGNOS, MONIQUE BIANCA CALLEDO
864 DIMAANO, ARIES ENRIQUEZ
865 DIMAANO, RUEL PASIA
866 DIMAIYACAN, PAUL ANGELO BUISAN
867 DIMAYUGA, BRYAN BRIX DEGRAS
868 DINCO, MARA DEMUHINA
869 DINGCONG, RONALD BADAYOS
870 DIOKNO, MEYNARD RAMIL MARDO
871 DIOLOLA, JEFFREY POMIDA
872 DIONELA, MAC NICOLE COSCA
873 DIONG-AN, CHRIS JAY DAGPIN
874 DIONIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PENIONES
875 DIOSES, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
876 DIVINAGRACIA, JAN DARREL DUREMDES
877 DIZER, BIEN JOSEPH AÑONUEVO
878 DIZON, EDMAR NUQUI
879 DIZON, JOHN JEROME GARCELA
880 DOCTORA, PAULNEIRHART VERGARA
881 DOGOY, VICENTE JR AGTA
882 DOLLO, GLEEN BINASBAS
883 DOLORES, GABRIEL MANACPO
884 DOMINGO, DOMINGO DASAYON
885 DOMINGO, EUNICE IRAH CAPA
886 DOMINGO, JANRILL GORGONIO
887 DOMINGO, JESONREY VERDADERO
888 DOMINGO, MARITONI MANALO
889 DOMINGO, MARK JIMUEL FELICIANO
890 DOMINGO, RANDY BAYANI
891 DOMONDON, KLYNT CHESTER ESTIGOY
892 DOMOSMOG, ADRIAN GIL TALORETE
893 DOMOSMOG, DUTCH NICO BIONGAN
894 DONAYRE, JERRY CALAS
895 DORADO, PAUL HENRY FAUSTO
896 DORADO, REMAR PELAEZ
897 DORIA, BILLY JOE VINLUAN
898 DORMITORIO, WILFREDO JR VERGARA
899 DOROG, DARRYL ANN APOLINAR
900 DORONILA, GIBSON CORBETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 77 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DOROSAN, RONALD AZUPARDO
902 DOSTO, LALAINE PEARL BERTIZ
903 DRANTO, JUDAH COLENTAVA
904 DUBAL, DEXTER MONGCUPA
905 DUE, EPHRAIM JOHN PAULE
906 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RYAN DIEZ
907 DULAY, ERIC QUIÑONES
908 DULDULAO, GLEN FORD JHAY PAGUD
909 DUMAPIAS, IRVIN BUDIONGAN
910 DUMAYAC, BAYANI MAMAC
911 DUMLAO, DOMINADOR JR VILLANUEVA
912 DURANA, EDWIN SACORUM
913 DURANTE, JAMES TOPERT LAGMAY
914 EBACUADO, MELVIN AVELINO
915 EBRIEGA, CRYSTAL VILLAR
916 ECALAN, JOJO MOJECA
917 ECHON, JAPHET DOMACENA
918 EDICA, ANGELIQUE LUBAN
919 EDORA, LEONARD MARK SISON
920 ELARDO, RAMON JR ELUMBA
921 ELCHICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SIBAL
922 ELCHICO, JAMES BAUAT
923 ELEMOS, JUAN MIGUEL ACUPAN
924 ELIBETO, MIKE GOLOSINO
925 ELIZALDE, CARYL HARVEY PE
926 ELLADO, REYNALDO GODELOSAO
927 ELLO, NEIL VINCENT BALIGASA
928 EMBERADOR, JEFFRIEL RETORBAR
929 EMPERADOR, JOEY DORADO
930 EMRALINO, AGUSTIN ZUNIEGA
931 EMUTAN, JESSON OREHUELA
932 ENCANTO, MARLO RUBIO
933 ENCARGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY PLEÑOS
934 ENCARNACION, AIDAN DESTACAMENTO
935 ENCARNACION, RANDY ISLES
936 ENCINARES, RENE FELICES
937 ENCISO, MICHAEL ANGELO GACOTT
938 ENDAYA, RICKY JOLONGBAYAN
939 ENGLE, JAN ROBERTO AGANON
940 ENGLE, RYAN BERNADAS
941 ENGNAN, MARK JAMES DE ALA
942 ENOPIA, RALPH JOHN SAMONTE
943 ENRIQUEZ, JHONAS RUBILLOS
944 ENSENDENCIA, JAYSON SINTO
945 ERASGA, RONALD CARASCAL
946 EREÑO, JONEL AMOR
947 ERJENO, JESSIE JAMES DARDOL
948 ERRASQUIN, HARRY ALAN PANIS
949 ESCALERA, REYHERSON DORADO
950 ESCALONA, EMMANUEL MATIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 78 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ESCARDA, ARCHGIL GALAPAGO
952 ESCORPION, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN DEJINO
953 ESCOSURA, CEDRICK CAPONPON
954 ESGUERRA, BENIGNO III JAPITANA
955 ESGUERRA, MARK KEVIN SUGIAN
956 ESMAYA, RODEL ELLORIMO
957 ESO, MICHAEL CAMIT
958 ESPENOSA, LEO BALORO
959 ESPINA, MARK ANTHONY OLGADO
960 ESPINAS, JOHN MATTHEW ZAPATA
961 ESPINOCILLA, JOHN LERRY MIRANDA
962 ESPINOLA, ANGELITO PEREZ
963 ESPINOLA, DOMER COLISAO
964 ESPINOSA, RANDY INSO
965 ESPIRITU, CHARLES EDUARD CARAMAT
966 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER OCO
967 ESPIÑA, BRYLLE KEVIN COLANGAN
968 ESPLAGO, WARREN CARREON
969 ESPURA, ALLAN MANDAR
970 ESTABILLO, ARCHIE BACCAY
971 ESTARIJA, HENRY ARENAJO
972 ESTAYAN, RYAN JOSEPH PARAGAS
973 ESTEBAN, MARK OLIQUINO
974 ESTERAL, NORBERTO RODRIGO
975 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA
976 ESTOCIA, JOHN JEFFREY
977 ESTOR, DARIO JR VISTAL
978 ESTRAZA, MARK ANTHONY LACANDULA
979 ESTRELLA, JOMARI RODEL DASCO
980 ESTRELLOSO, ERNIE JAY COLINARES
981 ESTUARIA, ARNEL LANDEZA
982 EUGENIO, PERCI JANSSEN MARZAN
983 EUGENIO, RAMON JR MAGTUBA
984 EUMAGUE, RANYL RIO
985 EUSEBIO, JONAS RAFAEL
986 EUSEÑA, KENNETH JOSEPH AGAD
987 EVIOTA, JIMMY JR POLIRAN
988 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE
989 FACTURANAN, JESTHER MARCIAL
990 FAJARDO, FRANCIS GIANHENRI SEIT
991 FAJARDO, LEO DONATO
992 FAJARDO, MARC QUINN MERCADO
993 FAJARITO, JEONY LIM
994 FAJELAGUTAN, KENNETH NELSON ABAN
995 FALLARIA, CHRISTOPHER BATICOS
996 FANERGO, JECSON JOVEN
997 FANTILANAN, MARK KLEENE PROPALDE
998 FAROL, JOMAR MANAGDAG
999 FARONG-EY, FORAWIT PANGKET
1000 FAURA, CHYNARD JOHN VIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 79 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 FELECILDA, RAMONCHITO ARAS
1002 FELIX, ROZZ CATIPON
1003 FELIZARDO, TRINALY NAZOL
1004 FELONIA, BRYAN ESPERIDA
1005 FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO
1006 FERMA, ROWEL DIESTA
1007 FERNANDEZ, JAY MARK CHUA
1008 FERNANDEZ, NEO DAVID
1009 FERNANDEZ, RONILO ATENTAR
1010 FERNANDO, JUAN PAULO SALVATIERRA
1011 FERNANDO, RONALD MICABALO
1012 FERRER, ERNESTO III ANDRADE
1013 FERRER, RAMEL GAMARCHA
1014 FIEDALAN, JAMESON JR BAUTISTA
1015 FIN, IAN DAVID LUTO
1016 FLORA, FERDINAND CURATIVO
1017 FLORENCIO, MARK HUERLAS
1018 FLORENDO, MARK LESTER ARABOY
1019 FLORES, ALFREDO SADDI
1020 FLORES, CHARLES JUSTIN PANGHULAN
1021 FLORES, ELMER JUN ESPINOSA
1022 FLORES, JASMIN SILVA
1023 FLORES, JESS ANDREI FABIA
1024 FLORES, KARL INNO TONO
1025 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY LOÑEZ
1026 FLORES, RENIEL PUREZA
1027 FLORES, RUPERTO JR BARLAM
1028 FRANCISCO, IAN RAMOS
1029 FRANCISCO, JONRIE LANZONA
1030 FRANCISCO, JUNGIE PANUGOT
1031 FROGOZO, JAMES MACADAEG
1032 FRONTUNA, CARLOS PAULO FREO
1033 FUENTES, ARNEL LIZANO
1034 FULGENCIO, JEROME ECHAVEZ
1035 FUNDAL, BRYAN ED BARRAMEDA
1036 GABAC, REXYL MUNAR
1037 GABALES, ANGELO PEB ENGUITO
1038 GABAS, FERNANDO JR AREJOLA
1039 GABIA, JAN KENNETH EBORA
1040 GABINETE, MAE DARROCA
1041 GABONADA, ROGELRY PESCADERO
1042 GABOT, RAMON JR LLAMIDO
1043 GABRIEL, GABRIELLE JAY ANACAYA
1044 GABRIEL, PAOLO CONTRERAS
1045 GABRIEL, ROBERT CORREA
1046 GABUCO, PHILIP BERNARD GACAYAN
1047 GABUCO, REYNALD AUSTRIA
1048 GABUTAN, JHAYVEE PONGOT
1049 GACAD, MARK MELVIN SAGALON
1050 GACER, JIM BOY AUSTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 80 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 GALAGATE, ALLYSA RAE BONDOC
1052 GALANG, REGGIENARD ENCARNACION
1053 GALARAGA, CHRISTINE JOY OBAL
1054 GALDO, BELSOR SARAJENA
1055 GALENO, ADRIAN MERON
1056 GALIAN, JENSEN ATIYENG
1057 GALIGAO, AURELIO OLYM PAME
1058 GALLEGO, RAINIER FERENAL
1059 GALLETES, RICARDO BAUTISTA
1060 GALLEZA, CARL ANTHONY SARRIA
1061 GALLO, ELMAR MIRANDA
1062 GALLO, MARLO KIEL ATILANO
1063 GALLON, EDISON LAMPA
1064 GALOS, ANASTACIO BALORO
1065 GALVEZ, ARTURO ROMEO JR TAGURA
1066 GALVEZ, JOJIE ROME BERBER
1067 GALVEZ, JOY-LYN BERNARDO
1068 GAMAYAO, RAGIE ALBERCA
1069 GAMBOA, MICHAEL DAN VILLAWANA
1070 GANADEN, NIKKO GODOY
1071 GANAS, JOSE ARMIN FUERTES
1072 GANTAS, HENZEL CHANGPAS
1073 GARA, WINSTON AMASCUAL
1074 GARABILES, JOHN REY BOCTOT
1075 GARALZA, MANUEL TOCAYON
1076 GARCIA, EDISON VICENTE
1077 GARCIA, ERROL FLYNN SERDENIA
1078 GARCIA, JOHN RAYE GALINATO
1079 GARCIA, NEIL ALLAN SABULARSE
1080 GARCIA, PAUL BRIAN BERNARDO
1081 GARCIA, SHAIRA CASTRO
1082 GARGANZA, DANIEL CAÑETE
1083 GARIL, ARNEL BIBON
1084 GARING, GRETCHEN AUSTRIA
1085 GASPAR, ARTEMIO BANDAL
1086 GATDULA, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
1087 GATUZ, ROLAND REYES
1088 GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
1089 GAVINA, RIGEL MARQUEZ
1090 GAWAT, MARY GRACE PABLO
1091 GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA
1092 GAZZINGAN, JONATHAN MABAZZA
1093 GEDALANGA, RONELO GARQUE
1094 GELERA, JOSHUA MAGORA
1095 GELILANG, ERNIE PAUL MILLADO
1096 GELLA, DENNIS SEPE
1097 GELLAGA, RONELITO JR CADLAWON
1098 GELLANI, FLORIANO PRESORES
1099 GELLO-ANI, ERVIN GARVILLES
1100 GELUZ, DANIEL JOHN SOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 81 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GEMINO, REYNALDO JR VILLAMOR
1102 GEMPES, MICHAEL CALLO
1103 GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
1104 GENEROSO, GREBEN LORETO BACAL
1105 GENILLA, ARVIEN GOMERA
1106 GENOVA, DONALD RAMIL
1107 GENOVIA, SHEAN DEAN LAZARA
1108 GERARDO, CHRISTIAN GIMENEZ
1109 GERONIMO, JHEROME APACIBLE
1110 GESMUNDO, EMERSON AÑONUEVO
1111 GETOLLE, JIENNETTE VASQUEZ
1112 GIACAO, EDUARD COOP
1113 GICO, MARK EDEN GELLOCARE
1114 GILLAMAC, ANDREW AGUIRRE
1115 GILPO, RENE OPERIANO
1116 GIMALAY, ROSECHELL BISNAR
1117 GIMARINO, NIGEL OLIVER LEGARE
1118 GIMENA, DARWIN BALE
1119 GINES, LAIMAR ALMAZAN
1120 GIRAY, RICA BERGORO
1121 GIRON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
1122 GODMALIN, KENT BERNARD MEDINA
1123 GOGO, BENJAMIN MANUEL CASTILLON
1124 GOLEZ, JAYSON SOLEDAD
1125 GOLLOSO, JASON RYAN AMADOR
1126 GOMEZ, JEFFERSON
1127 GONESTO, RONALD ARDITA
1128 GONZALES, ADRIAN BANAYAG
1129 GONZALES, ANGELITO REYES
1130 GONZALES, CARLO JAMES CELESTIAL
1131 GONZALES, CARLO JOE NIEVES
1132 GONZALES, EARONJOHN PAULO LONTOC
1133 GONZALES, JASON USON
1134 GONZALES, JOMER MANGILIT
1135 GONZALES, LUVEMIN ABELLA
1136 GONZALES, PHILIP DON CARREON
1137 GONZALES, ZARIMAR CELESTIAL
1138 GORDILLO, NOVA VIA IBARRA
1139 GORDUIZ, STEPHEN LOUIS NIER
1140 GOZUN, ANTHONY VAN MANANSALA
1141 GRANADILLOS, GENEVIE LOREMIA
1142 GRANIL, LYN LIBADOR
1143 GRASPARIL, CHINO SOLIS
1144 GREGORIOS, MAE AVEK CLAVATON
1145 GRENIO, KIERAN VILLARMINO
1146 GUANZON, FRANCIS ALLAN EVANGELISTA
1147 GUARDIAN, JHON AMELTHON SUMAGUE
1148 GUERRERO, CARL LEE LAROZA
1149 GUEVARRA, KENNETH BULANADI
1150 GUIBONE, RANDY DAGONDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 82 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 GUICO, MELWIN MONTILLANO
1152 GUILLERMO, JAYSON REY TACPAL
1153 GUILLERMO, ROSENBERT LENTADA
1154 GUINTO, JAN LEO SAN MATEO
1155 GUIRA, JAN LENON ESTAÑO
1156 GUJOL, CHARLIE PAMIL
1157 GUNDAN, JAYLORD IGLESIA
1158 GUSTILO, JOHN MARK CABANGISAN
1159 GUTIERREZ, TEOFREDO JR LOSLOSO
1160 GUZMAN, RALPH PARAO
1161 GUZMAN, RENATO JR LABARO
1162 HABAGAT, BREN JOHN BANTUGAN
1163 HABIJAN, RACHEL CASAS
1164 HACUTINA, JET PLACIDES
1165 HEBRES, JOSELITO LLANITA
1166 HECHANOVA, ALLEN GLEN MOSASO
1167 HEREDERO, ERNESTO JR ALIPOON
1168 HEREZO, JOHN REY ABIADO
1169 HERMANOS, MANUEL JR RAMIREZ
1170 HERMIA, KERVIN SIAN
1171 HERMONES, JANICE SAING
1172 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH RUSSEL FERNANDO
1173 HERNANDEZ, LESTER OJIE ABANERA
1174 HERNANDO, VIC JEFFERSON VILLENA
1175 HERNANI, MARK DAVID TACASTACAS
1176 HERRERA, NIEL CALANTAS
1177 HILA, JEROME HACHERO
1178 HILARIO, IAN CHRIS STO DOMINGO
1179 HILARIO, JHUMEL CABRERA
1180 HINALOC, JONEL LUMANTA
1181 HINAY, RAYMOND
1182 HINDAP, EDWARD EDIC
1183 HINGPIT, JOHN REY
1184 HIPOLITO, DARREN ESPIRITU
1185 HOFILEÑA, ARMAN ESTEVES
1186 HOLARES, REGIE CORILLO
1187 HOLGUIN, MARK DANIEL PACHECO
1188 HONORARIO, MARK ANTHONY TABALANZA
1189 HORILLO, BENJIE MACUEL
1190 HORNEJAS, EARL LOUIE PAGLINAWAN
1191 HOROS, VIRGILIO JR FORTICH
1192 HORTELANO, EXCEL JOSHUA LOSAYNON
1193 HORTILLOSA, CHRIS MICHAEL JAMERO
1194 HULIGANGA, BENNY BALITON
1195 HULIPAS, REMILBEN JOSEPH GUERRERO
1196 HUMANGOP, FRANCO CAHILOG
1197 HUMARANG, RONALD JAIMEER CORO
1198 HURAÑO, HARVEY DAYRIT
1199 HUSADA, RAYMOND JAMES CEDULLO
1200 HUYONG, MARK JAMIEL EDEJER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 83 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 IBITA, JAYSON MENDOZA
1202 IDMILAO, ALEXIS ANGEL
1203 IFURUNG, JOHN DIAZ
1204 IGNACIO, HERBERT MASIKAP PONCIANO
1205 IGNILAN, CRISTAL JANE DELA TORRE
1206 IHALAS, REXCIL VELOS
1207 ILAGAN, LAWRENCE DOMINGO
1208 ILAO, JAY MENDOZA
1209 ILDEFONSO, MIKO ANDREI BENITO
1210 IMPERIAL, DENNIS BUENDIA
1211 INDICK, JOSETH PALAR
1212 INFANTE, DANILO JR CRUZ
1213 INOC, JICK FRITZ BURLAS
1214 INOCENCIO, ERIK FLORES
1215 INTENTA, RUEN INAMARGA
1216 IRANZO, MARICAR LIYAG
1217 IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO
1218 IRINCO, SHARMAINE MENDEZ
1219 IRORITA, JEROME SAOPAN
1220 ISANAN, GLENN AGDON
1221 ISLA, JOHN IAN KRISTOFFER BRUCAL
1222 ISTURIS, JOHN VINCENT TUBANZA
1223 JACUTINA, MERVIN CADENAS
1224 JADULCO, NIÑA SHYNE NOBE
1225 JAEN, PAUL ANGELO BRIONES
1226 JAGUNOS, JOHN MICHAEL OLMILLO
1227 JALA, RICHARD ARCAYENA
1228 JALAGAT, CLIFF REYNARD DOLDOL
1229 JALE, JEOFREY LAHAYLAHAY
1230 JALECO, JONEL NONESCAN
1231 JAMERO, JASPER ECUBEN
1232 JAMISOLANIM, SUNNY EDOROT
1233 JAMON, KATHRYN NIGOZA
1234 JAMOSALE, JASON AGUINAGA
1235 JANULGUE, LORDENEL PIALA
1236 JAPAY, LIMUEL ROBIN
1237 JAPSON, NOEL DE GUZMAN
1238 JARABELO, VAL PO
1239 JARANA, DARYL JAMES CESAR
1240 JARAVATA, JERICHO PUZON
1241 JARITO, CARLO DEJITO
1242 JARO, MARK KENNETH PACIOS
1243 JAVAREZ, MARK BRYAN TABINGA
1244 JAVIER, JAKE NECHER CADOTDOT
1245 JAYECTIN, MARIANIE TABACON
1246 JEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SENDON
1247 JERRERA, JORICK GERUBEN
1248 JIMENEZ, HERMENIGILDO OPENA
1249 JISON, ZANDRO GARRET GONZALES
1250 JOCSON, HERNAN PALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 84 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 JOLO, ALVIN DEPASUPIL
1252 JOSE, ABRAHAM AGATEP
1253 JOSE, EDWARD LIM
1254 JOSE, MATTHEW GALICIA
1255 JOTOJOT, ROGIL VICENTE
1256 JUAN, GEOMEL BONIFACIO
1257 JUAN, JHON HAROLD MERCADO
1258 JUANICO, RODEL DESBARO
1259 JUANITE, JOSE JR TESIORNA
1260 JUBAY, REY GERVISE
1261 JUGALBOT, WALTER LATOJA
1262 JUGAN, ISRAEL ROSELL
1263 JUGO, JEFFREY JAVIER
1264 JULVE, JUSTINE AVENTURADO
1265 JUMALON, AMERY PERFECTSON CAMUS
1266 JUMAO-AS, JOHN LEVIN LOFRANCO
1267 JUMARANG, JAN ZYRON VELASQUEZ
1268 JUNCO, CONSORCIO JR AUDITOR
1269 JUSI, NORIEL AXALAN
1270 JUSTINIANI, JOEL LUCES
1271 JUSTO, KELVIN OWEN LEANDER
1272 KILAT, JOHN OLYFEL GAMBA
1273 KILME, MARK ANTHONY PANEBIO
1274 LABAO, ERMIN FEDERICO
1275 LABAWAN, MARK DELFIN JR SARANGANI
1276 LABERINTO, ERWIN ETRON
1277 LABERINTO, ROGELIO LAPLANA
1278 LABONG, GESTER CELEDONIO
1279 LABRADOR, EROL GAMAYAO
1280 LABRO, RYAN LALOAN
1281 LABSAN, MARK ANGELO REMULTA
1282 LABUGUEN, JHONAS BALLESTEROS
1283 LACBAY, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
1284 LACHICA, JEFFREY MANLANGIT
1285 LACRA, DOMINIC ROYCE
1286 LACSA, CARLITO ORBE
1287 LACSON, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
1288 LACUPA, ELBERN YUNSAY
1289 LADARAN, WENCELL IZA I FLORMATA
1290 LADERA, NICOVAL NAMOC
1291 LADESMA, RHENMARK BASTO
1292 LADIANA, JAN ALDWIN MALIGALIG
1293 LADIANA, MARK WILSON ARELLANO
1294 LAERIN, BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
1295 LAGAMO, SONNY JR CANDARI
1296 LAGARE, ROBIE JOHNSTIN ADAME
1297 LAGUERTA, JOSEPH VILLA
1298 LAMADRID, ANDRO BENDAÑA
1299 LAMBINICIO, ROMY ACERDANO
1300 LAMORENA, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 85 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 LAMOSTE, FELIX CATAYAS
1302 LAMPITAO, JAYSON TABILI
1303 LANAJA, MICHAEL MUNDIA
1304 LANARIO, RHANEL AGSAY
1305 LANGUIDO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
1306 LANSANG, CLARK EAUEN CUENCO
1307 LANSANGAN, DONALD JAIME
1308 LANUZA, ALVIN DOLIDO
1309 LANZAROTE, LESTER JUN CALAPARDO
1310 LAPASCUA, JOSEPH NIÑO LEONARDO
1311 LAPE, ALFRETCH RAGUING
1312 LAPID, RUZZELLE JOHN RAGADIO
1313 LAPPAY, DAN JAYSON FORMOSO
1314 LARGADO, ALMER PEVIDA
1315 LARIETA, JOSE ROBERT BERSANO
1316 LASACA, REMMAR DABON
1317 LASAY, RICHARD AVENDAÑO
1318 LASQUITE, ARTHUR CASTRO
1319 LASTIMA, RAZEL SEGUNDINO
1320 LAUREANO, SAMUEL JR CORREA
1321 LAURENTE, RAUL TEJANO
1322 LAVADO, JOMAR BEATO
1323 LAVEGA, RALPH BARTOLO
1324 LAVILLA, JOVY BIOCALES
1325 LAXINA, KLENN BALINO
1326 LAYAGUE, DEO ANTON YANSON
1327 LAYGO, NEPTUNE SUPEÑA
1328 LAYON, EDGARDO LAWAS
1329 LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS
1330 LAZARO, JOSHUA DOMINIC LEDESMA
1331 LAZO, DAN DENNIS SUSANO
1332 LAZO, MARK PERNEL BADOY
1333 LEANDICHO, RAYMOND CAPATI
1334 LEBAGO, JEROME GUIRITAN
1335 LEBANAN, ABRIL MA ARCE
1336 LEDESMA, LEDWIN REY
1337 LEE TAN BE, LEAN TABIANO
1338 LEGASPI, ALDWIN JU TABALBA
1339 LEGASPI, ANGELO AGPAOA
1340 LEGASPI, JAY LORD ARTISTA
1341 LEGITIMAS, RIEL JOHN NACORDA
1342 LEGO, LYL IAN CABAZARES
1343 LEGRESO, RICHARD SOGO-AN
1344 LEGUIDLEGUID, BERTO VIC DURA
1345 LEMOCON, LEVE PABE
1346 LEODER, KAREN MAGALONA
1347 LEOVIDO, GLENN MAYORES
1348 LERCANA, ELVIC OBLIGADO
1349 LERIN, RALFIE LORENZO
1350 LERIO, MAT GELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 86 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 LEYCO, JHONEL BARSAGA
1352 LEYRITANA, CLARK BLANCA
1353 LI, JAMES ALBUS
1354 LIANZA, MEDIALON ENRIQUEZ
1355 LIBALIB, RODOLFO JR BIHA-AN
1356 LIBARDO, ANGELO JOHN BALORIA
1357 LICTAWA, FRANCISCO DACOSCOS
1358 LIGANAD, EUGENE JANGALAY
1359 LIGUID, REYGEM IPANAG
1360 LIIS, RUDYLINA TA-AWAN
1361 LIM, DONICA VICTORIA
1362 LIM, FRANCIS III DUPAN
1363 LIM, JESSEN REX DANIEL LIBESTER
1364 LIM, YKE XAVIER CAÑARES
1365 LIMBOY, MARK DEMATERA
1366 LIMOTAN, JOSEPH PONCE
1367 LIN, JAYSON BALBUENA
1368 LINGHAP, GERALD BENOSA
1369 LINOG, JOHN DAVE ODAS
1370 LINTAG, ALEXES MARON CLAVEL
1371 LIPURA, JP SEDIGO
1372 LITONG, ALJON ALBONG
1373 LITTON, JERIC LISINIANA
1374 LLAMERA, BERNIE GLICO
1375 LLANES, MARK WILMHAR OLIVEROS
1376 LLANEZA, JASTINE BANGIBANG
1377 LLANO, JOHN CARLO GUINABO
1378 LLARENA, MA ALELIE BANGAJO
1379 LLAVE, JONATHAN LATINA
1380 LLEGO, DANGHELO ZOLETA
1381 LLORCA, GLIFFORD MALOLES
1382 LLOREN, ANJELO MICHAEL JIMENEZ
1383 LOBINA, KARL VINCENT CASTILLO
1384 LOBO, JOEMARIE LUNAS
1385 LOBRES, KENT HOWARD CID
1386 LOBRETE, NICOLAS BORJA
1387 LOBRIO, JANN ERICK VILLAVA-CUA
1388 LOGRONIO, REX ROXAS
1389 LOGROÑO, ARMANDO JUSTINIANE
1390 LOLONG, RAMON BOLANTE
1391 LOMBOS, CAROLYN RAMOS
1392 LOMBOY, MILBIEN SAGUM
1393 LOMOD, RONAND LUMAGBAS
1394 LOMOTOS, DIOSDADO JR SUSTENTO
1395 LONGJAS, MARC JAY MASALTA
1396 LOPE, JAY ENCINAS
1397 LOPEZ, ADRIAN NONI PAYOYO
1398 LOPEZ, ALLAN DE RUEDA
1399 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN NOCOMORA
1400 LOPEZ, JESSIE EMMANUEL TADEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 87 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 LOPEZ, OGIE BALDON
1402 LOPEZ, RHOY GAYA
1403 LOPOT, LOWELL DIOSO
1404 LOQUINARIO, ROXANNE PUIG
1405 LORANAS, NIÑO SALADO
1406 LORDAN, FAUSTO GREGORIO
1407 LORECHE, JEROME BERMOY
1408 LOREJO, JAN MARK COMBISTA
1409 LORETCHA, EFREN ADILLE
1410 LORIA, JACKYLOU BENIS
1411 LORICAN, MELVIN LAHOYLAHOY
1412 LOSA, ADRIAN CHAVEZ
1413 LOSARIA, MARION JON MONTERON
1414 LOTINO, RUEL DON
1415 LOZADA, MAY-ANN CANELA
1416 LOZANO, ECLESCIATHES SAOLON
1417 LOZANO, ELMER SALAS
1418 LUALHATI, JAY-AR ESPIRITU
1419 LUBIANO, JEFREY DECIO
1420 LUBID, LEO SADIO
1421 LUBOS, JOVEN DEOCAMPO
1422 LUCAS, MARK JEROME RAMOS
1423 LUCENA, MARK LOUIE REVILLA
1424 LUCERO, KRISTOFFER PIEL
1425 LUCHAVEZ, JOHN REY MILLADO
1426 LUGNASIN, OLIVER ESTEBAN
1427 LUIS, ANDREW BALBIDO
1428 LUMAPAK, LEO DAN FERNANDEZ
1429 LUMAQUE, JOSEPH JOSHUA VILLALOBOS
1430 LUMOR, BENVIENIDO MORE
1431 LUNA, CARLO JOSEPH LUMAGUE
1432 LUNARIO, PEPPERLEEN OCTAVIANO
1433 LUSEGRO, RAYMOND ALCANTARA
1434 LUSTERIO, DELMARK DIONISIO
1435 LUTERIA, JEROME MADRIAGA
1436 LUYUN, MARK ANJO DULIN
1437 MABANAG, ROSITO FAJARDO
1438 MABANTA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANYAGO
1439 MABANTA, PETER ALFRED BUENAFLOR
1440 MABULAY, LEO MARTIRES
1441 MABUTE, MARK MADLA
1442 MACAALAY, MICHAEL ANGELO VINLUAN
1443 MACABANDING, NAJEB ABBAS
1444 MACALALAD, HERNANDO JAVATE
1445 MACANIP, MARK VARONA
1446 MACARAEG, DENNIS TABARNILLA
1447 MACARAIG, PAULINE EUNICE ESMABE
1448 MACINAS, DIAN PAUL BALGEMINO
1449 MADARIMOT, JASPE JR TORREGOSA
1450 MADELO, RENE LADICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 88 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MADIAM, JOHN ELEAZAR TIMBOL
1452 MADLANG-AWA, CONRAD NICOL
1453 MADRAZO, JULIUS JOSE JR CAPOTULAN
1454 MADRELIJOS, RYGHIE VELASCO
1455 MADRID, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
1456 MADRIGAL, EMIL GENEOUS GRACIOUS LACAP
1457 MADRONA, MARIO DELA TORRE
1458 MAGALANG, JOHN MICHAEL BURATA
1459 MAGAN, REYMARK EUROPA
1460 MAGAOAY, SONNY GRANIL
1461 MAGBANUA, LLOYD MARK CONDEZ
1462 MAGBANUA, RODEL GALEDO
1463 MAGBUHAT, EFRAIM CANAL
1464 MAGBUO, KENNETH DEL MUNDO
1465 MAGCULANG, RAINIER LUGANA
1466 MAGDAONG, MARK KENNETH QUITO
1467 MAGHANOY, JAMESZON BASERGO
1468 MAGLAJUS, ROMEL LOPOS
1469 MAGLINAO, REN MARION LIPIO
1470 MAGLINES, DARWIN OMANDAM
1471 MAGLUNSOD, PAUL VINCENT LIBARNES
1472 MAGMANLAC, DRANREB ABARINTOS
1473 MAGNO, VINCENT ABELLA
1474 MAGPANTAY, EARL JOHN FARAON
1475 MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
1476 MAGSINO, MICHAEL AMADO
1477 MAGSIPOC, JESSIE SALVADOR
1478 MAGUAD, RAYMOND DE VERA
1479 MAGUMCIA, RONALD ORLANDA
1480 MAHINAY, JERNEY DE LA CRUZ
1481 MAHIYA, JHINNO JAY BARBIRAN
1482 MAHUMOT, ARNELL PRACULLOS
1483 MAIGUE, EMMANUEL VIGO
1484 MAJIN, JERRY DELOS SANTOS
1485 MAKALINTAL, JOHNRICK MALIBIRAN
1486 MALACAPAY, MARK HEL GRANZO
1487 MALALUAN, GOLDA GRACE REYES
1488 MALANOG, WILMER BAMUYA
1489 MALAPAD, MEL BRYAN AMISTAS
1490 MALAPIRA, JAY AR ANGEL
1491 MALASAGA, DINA MAGANTE
1492 MALATE, EROLD DELA CRUZ
1493 MALBAS, JHON MARVIN DAUSON
1494 MALIBONG, EDWARD JOHN JUEVER
1495 MALIG, JOHN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
1496 MALIGAT, MARK KEVIN MACABINGUIL
1497 MALIGAYA, ALYSSA ROSE ACLAN
1498 MALLARE, MARBOY BEATING
1499 MALLARI, RON LESTER CARREON
1500 MALONZO, LAURENCE JR FLAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 89 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MALTO, CARLO CABARRUBIAS
1502 MALUBAY, REYMUND OCHABILLO
1503 MALVECINO, RONNEL RASALAN
1504 MAMONTAYAO, CLOYD SAYOD
1505 MANA, RANIEL SIMPAL
1506 MANABLUG, REYMART TURO
1507 MANALASTAS, JOSDINE JAVEN
1508 MANALASTAS, RALYN JR LAZARO
1509 MANALO, FLORDELIZA TENORIO
1510 MANALO, JEFFREY BECINA
1511 MANALO, JOHN JOEL UNIDA
1512 MANALO, LUISTER JOSIAS NEPA
1513 MANALO, RENZO JAY DELOS REYES
1514 MANANGHAYA, FRANCIS PAUL PELAYO
1515 MANANSALA, ALVIN SAN ANTONIO
1516 MANANSALA, ARCHIE BRYAN DACUYCUY
1517 MANANSALA, MELVIN MARZOL
1518 MANATAD, VENANCIO JR CAÑIZARES
1519 MANATAD, WILFRED JOHN ABRACIA
1520 MANAUIS, GILBERT TATTO
1521 MANAYON, JAY MARK BULA
1522 MANCAO, JUNIE GUANTERO
1523 MANGAMPO, ROBERTO UMALI
1524 MANGAOANG, DEXTER AOAY
1525 MANGAOANG, JOMARIE DELA CRUZ
1526 MANGAOANG, WILLIAM MANGAOANG
1527 MANGI, KARL RHODEHF MORALES
1528 MANGOL, ERIC JOHN LABAGUIS
1529 MANGOSING, JOHN PAUL TORIAGA
1530 MANIPON, DEXTER SADIO
1531 MANISAN, DANJIE VILLARTA
1532 MANLANGIT, REY PEPITO
1533 MANLAPAZ, ABITO III ABADA
1534 MANLUTAC, EDWARD VELARDE
1535 MANNAN, ALSHIMAN HUSSIN
1536 MANONGDO, GILBERT SOLIS
1537 MANONGSONG, KRISTEL MAE JUNIO
1538 MANTE, RODULFO JR KUIZON
1539 MANTES, EDGARDO LABANDA
1540 MANTUANO, BILLY ALMERO
1541 MANUEL, JOHN PATRICK ERACHO
1542 MANUEL, MARLON DE GUIA
1543 MANUEL, RAYSON MORIN
1544 MANUUD, PATRICIA ERIKA QUIJANO
1545 MAPULA, ROY CHRISTOPHER PARAISO
1546 MAQUILAN, ARIEL TEJANO
1547 MAR, GERZON REY MECASIO
1548 MARAGAY, ODALYN HARI
1549 MARANAN, ALVIN MANALO
1550 MARANAN, DONDON ESPERANZATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 90 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MARANAN, KIM SHERWIN YUZON
1552 MARARAC, JOMARI GUARDIARIO
1553 MARASIGAN, R J NECOLE DE VERA
1554 MARASIGAN, RODOLFO JR BUNAY
1555 MARAYA, GILBERT ESPINA
1556 MARBELLA, JOHN PAULO JOSE
1557 MARBIBI, VER IVAN CANEGA
1558 MARFE, JOEMARI CAJES
1559 MARIANO, IMEE TIONGAN
1560 MARIANO, WILJONARD ROMUALDO
1561 MARIGA, CALIL DUMPA
1562 MARIMON, MC JADE DHAN BRIONES
1563 MARQUEZ, JONIL COSTELO
1564 MARQUILENCIA, MARC SUPERAL
1565 MARTIN, LESTER FLORES
1566 MARTINEZ, DEXTER DELFIN
1567 MARTINEZ, JONIE CALIPUSAN
1568 MARTINEZ, LORVIN DIVINO
1569 MARTINEZ, RYAN PAOLO MUSNGI
1570 MARZAN, REGIENALD QUITORIANO
1571 MASIBAY, JOHN MARLO JULIO
1572 MASICAP, MHEL KEVIN NUEVA
1573 MASILANG, MICHAEL CLERIGO
1574 MATA, JOHN DAVID MAGDAONG
1575 MATANGUIHAN, JAYLORD ATIENZA
1576 MATAYA, HUALY EIDEN REYES
1577 MATEO, JUNREY BARAUD
1578 MATES, KENELYN CELIS
1579 MATIAS, HERMAN MARK LICUP
1580 MATIENZO, REYZON HIBEK
1581 MATURAN, GLENDON BACUS
1582 MATUTINA, ROCHIE ABAYON
1583 MAULION, MARJON LEGASPI
1584 MAULION, MICHAEL REY SUAREZ
1585 MAULIT, ROMMEL PACION
1586 MAYO, JOFE SARMIENTO
1587 MAYOR, KENNETTE FILLADO
1588 MAZA, ALBERTO TION
1589 MAÑACAP, JAN-JAN GABATO
1590 MAÑAGO, EMERSON LLABRES
1591 MECATE, MARK ANDREW DE BORJA
1592 MECCA, REYNAN MAINIT
1593 MECIJA, JOEL GARGULIO
1594 MEDEL, JIJOMAR PEREZ
1595 MEDIAVILLO, RONNIE JR ALMONTE
1596 MEDIL, WILFRED TORRALBA
1597 MEDINA, RHOJAN SEÑERIS
1598 MEDRANO, JOEY JUMADIAO
1599 MELCHOR, JOMAR PADDIT
1600 MELICADO, ERIC JOHN NILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 91 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MENCIDE, RONALD TALABA
1602 MENDAÑA, LEVI NAMANG
1603 MENDEZ, SHARIFF SARENAS
1604 MENDOZA, ALBBEE KENT CANDIDO
1605 MENDOZA, ARIEL LALUNA
1606 MENDOZA, BERMIL CADIBIDA
1607 MENDOZA, JOED AGUDO
1608 MENDOZA, JOSELITO JR ALPINDO
1609 MENDOZA, KING ADRIAN ANICETA
1610 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
1611 MENIANO, REY MARTIN PANGATUNGAN
1612 MERAÑA, CRISTIAN MORTIZ
1613 MERCADO, CHRISTOPER GUTIERREZ
1614 MERCADO, RALPH AIROH CLAVERIA
1615 MEREN, JOBELLE CAYANAN
1616 MEREN, RON KEVIN CARSULA
1617 MERETE, ANGEL BERT ABONG
1618 MESA, JOEL ANTIOQUIA
1619 MEÑOZA, ALBELIO JR CEBALLO
1620 MIGUEL, JOHN LESTER BALUYUT
1621 MIGUEL, MHELDON DE MESA
1622 MIJARES, AIAN DHAVE GARUPIL
1623 MIKIN, EMER-RYAN RONCAL
1624 MILANES, MARK GERALD DE VERA
1625 MILITANTE, KIRBY SALCEDO
1626 MILLAR, MARK JAMIE BREN FELIX
1627 MILLARES, JOVELYN AGUILAR
1628 MILLARES, ROBE JUSTIN RESABAL
1629 MILLO, KRIS JOHN ULANG
1630 MIMAY, HERWIN FATALLA
1631 MINA, MARK JOHN SILAO
1632 MINSALAN, LEONAZ MEÑORIA
1633 MIRALLES, LOVELYN
1634 MIRANDA, ALEXIS BATAC
1635 MIRANDA, JONATHAN MANUEL
1636 MIRANDA, RICHARD HERNANDEZ
1637 MIRAS, REYNALDO ROMA
1638 MISA, FELIPE JR MONTEALEGRE
1639 MISA, LEOBERT METRAN
1640 MISA, VIRGILIO JR RIVERA
1641 MOAÑA, DINDO TUANDO
1642 MOJADO, MARLOWEN ALLANIC
1643 MOLINA, LEINARD PASCUA
1644 MOLINA, MARLON VILORIA
1645 MOLINYAWE, ALDRIN JOHN ANDAL
1646 MONASTERIO, NEIL LOVERA
1647 MONDEJAR, KIER CABAHUG
1648 MONDEJAR, RYAN LUMBO
1649 MONDIA, MICO MENDOZA
1650 MONREAL, BIEN PATRICK FANDIÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 92 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MONREAL, DERRICK JOHN FRAYNA
1652 MONSALUD, CHRIS JOHN DOSDOS
1653 MONSERRAT, ANGELO VISTAN
1654 MONTANO, ELIXANDER LIQUIDO
1655 MONTAÑA, MADONNA ABARQUEZ
1656 MONTE, KIM LEONARD VILLAREAL
1657 MONTEALEGRE, IAN BONAOBRA
1658 MONTECILLO, JUDY ANN PEREZ
1659 MONTEJO, CRISTIAN FILOMENO
1660 MONTEMAYOR, JOSHUA DELFIN
1661 MONTESA, JERIC PATLUNAG
1662 MONTESCLAROS, KEVIN GONZAGA
1663 MONTESCLAROS, RAUL JR MONTILLA
1664 MONTIEL, VINCENT CASTILLO
1665 MONTILLANO, VAN NEWTON POBLETE
1666 MONZON, BONIFACIO JR NABINNEG
1667 MORALES, CHARD-ARRON MIYANO
1668 MORALES, JOHN KELVIN RIVERA
1669 MORALES, PHILIP ADRIAN PICO
1670 MORALES, RUDOLF VINCENT KING
1671 MORALES, ZALDY TABENAS
1672 MORALLOS, GLADYS ARIAS
1673 MORANTE, JADE MARTIN
1674 MORENO, ERUEL TONDO
1675 MORENO, JOHN MICHAEL POL
1676 MORENO, PHILIP RIOS
1677 MORILLO, CLAUDETTE VERGARA
1678 MOSCARE, VICENTE TOLITOL
1679 MOSQUEDA, KOOKIE RAINA SEGUIDO
1680 MOSTAZA, KARREN BERBA
1681 MOSTOLES, JAKE BENZTER CANTAGEN
1682 MUNTA, JUNRIEL TEREC
1683 MUROS, REY JIMSON FEROLINO
1684 MUTIA, KENNETH GODOY
1685 MUÑEZ, ARVIN JAY MIEL
1686 MUÑEZ, JAN LLOYD ARMAN CEGUERRA
1687 MUÑOZ, DIOSDADO VAFLOR
1688 NABALSE, ROMMEL MIRA
1689 NABOS, RONILO MATIMTIM
1690 NACAS, ABDUL HALIM SUMAGUINA
1691 NACION, DIKSON AGRAYON
1692 NADELA, ARVY CAPULO
1693 NAJARRO, KARL GABRIEL NADEL DE LA CRUZ
1694 NALAM, PHILIP ASILOM
1695 NAMOC, REY JR VALDEHUEZA
1696 NAMUAG, GREGGY AL LAGONOY
1697 NANIP, DANIEL LEE CAMUA
1698 NAPAO, RYAN NAORBE
1699 NARDO, PHILIP MALANO
1700 NASARRO, FRANCIS ESTILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 93 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 NATANAUAN, JERIEL MANARIN
1702 NATAÑO, REYNAN BERDOL
1703 NATO, ROMMEL TERCEÑO
1704 NAVA, NEPTHALEE CASTILLO
1705 NAVARRETE, HAROLD GIL SINGSON
1706 NAVARRO, PATRICK PARUNGAO
1707 NAVARRO, RUDANE AQUINO
1708 NAVIDAD, EULOGIO CAANDOY
1709 NAVOR, ARIEL LAWRENCE AGUILA
1710 NAYNES, JOHN PAULO CABRIGA
1711 NAÑOLA, KRIZMARK ABAD
1712 NEBAB, FLORAMANTE JR CADAOAS
1713 NEMBRA, ROBERTO JR CERBAS
1714 NEPOMUCENO, LENDELL AUMENTADO
1715 NESAS, KEVIN ANDAL
1716 NEVADO, MELVIN GALLEGO
1717 NG, KHENNEIL TAGALOG
1718 NIDEA, STEPHEN QUIENG
1719 NIDOY, RODOLFO III ABULENCIA
1720 NIERVA, SHAWNA BARBARA APUADA
1721 NIEVA, JAYSON GABILAN
1722 NOBLEZA, JOSE II DEMATA
1723 NOCES, WILLIAM MICUA
1724 NOCETE, RICKY VIBAR
1725 NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO
1726 NOLLEDO, GENISIS SANGALANG
1727 NOMBRE, JOVIE C
1728 NONATO, MARCIAL OLIVA
1729 NORTE, SEYCHELLE INDALECIO
1730 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY MESA
1731 NUCILLA, JOJIE MUNAR
1732 NUEZCA, HAZEL JOY MARCOS
1733 NUGUID, PAOLO LORENZO BUNDALIAN
1734 NUÑEZ, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
1735 NUÑEZ, ARNULFO JR CAMPOS
1736 NUÑEZ, RYAN GIOVANNI ROYO
1737 OABEL, JED MARK CABUYAO
1738 OABEL, JOSSEFF TABI
1739 OAFERICUA, SANDRO VINCENT FULGENCIO
1740 OBELO, NIMWELL BALASON
1741 OBIASCA, MHILFER PINPIN
1742 OBILLO, RODEL QUEZADA
1743 OBLEA, REYZENDELL LADINES
1744 OBLEFIAS, DENNIS ABSULIO
1745 OBLIGADO, ERIC JOHN LAXAMANA
1746 OBLINA, ALVIN TANGUIN
1747 OBOD, JESSIE CESAR
1748 OBRA, JOHNS ANTHONY VILLEGAS
1749 OBRIQUE, JHON ARTHUR MAQUILING
1750 OCENAR, ROQUE HILVANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 94 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 OCHOCO, ALDRICK LABSAN
1752 ODASCO, ALFONSO JR CAABAY
1753 ODASCO, GEMELIANO TUYO
1754 ODTUHAN, GIL PAOLO LERIOS
1755 ODUCAYEN, JULIUS ASUERO
1756 OFIANGA, REY ANTHONY SAGAYNO
1757 OFLAS, MARJHON TAPAYAN
1758 OLAIVAR, JOE NAZI CASIMSIMAN
1759 OLANO, ALJOHN RUBIA
1760 OLAVARIO, NOMER VILLANUEVA
1761 OLEGARIO, JOHN JOSHUA BAÑADERA
1762 OLI, MACJAY OPEÑA
1763 OLIQUINO, JOEL DUMALAGAN
1764 OLIVERAS, JEREMY ABIAN
1765 OLIVEROS, CZYREN JAN LIAO
1766 OLIVEROS, JOHN JAY CENITA
1767 OLLODO, FRITZ CARL ORAEL
1768 OLOROSO, R-J ESTORES
1769 OLTIVEROS, OLIVER IAN II DELOS SANTOS
1770 OLYMPIA, JUDE MARLON MANALILI
1771 OMBID, KHRISTINE AMBO-AN
1772 OMBROSA, JOSEPH SAGUING
1773 OMEGA, EDBERT DENZO
1774 OMOSURA, ARIEL ASOY
1775 OMPOC, JHONMAR SEBO
1776 ONA, BRYAN CAPUSI
1777 ONANAD, WENIFREDO SALDE
1778 ONARCE, CASTELO FERNANDEZ
1779 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
1780 ONDAY, VICTOR PAOLO CANTO
1781 ONDE, RETCHIE CASTRO
1782 ONDO, JONNEL DE LEON
1783 ONG, JEYMAR DABU
1784 ONG, MHARFRED AGUILAR
1785 ONTONG, ERICK ZEPHANIAH LOFRANCO
1786 ONZA, JHAYSON MINTAR
1787 ORCULLO, GRANT TEDD JASPER MANGUBAT
1788 ORDENANTE, JOSEPH SAPITULA
1789 ORDILLOS, CHRISTIAN BAQUIRAN
1790 ORDOÑA, JESSELLER PEQUE
1791 ORDUÑA, ROWELL NARAG
1792 ORIBELLO, RENDEN GAERLAN
1793 ORIJUELA, RONALD OSONA
1794 ORIO, SANTOS ESPINOSA
1795 ORION, CRISTIAN DARYL PADONIA
1796 ORLINA, VON JERIC ORPIADA
1797 ORNOPIA, JURES IBO
1798 OROSCO, ELBERT BORINES
1799 OROTEA, JEREMIAH BALLESTEROS
1800 ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER REAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 95 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ORTEGA, DAVE DALOJO
1802 ORTEGA, RALPH JAZER DOMANAIS
1803 ORTEGA, ROBERTO BELCHES
1804 ORTIZ, CHERY MIE SABIODO
1805 ORTIZ, FELIXBERTO JR SOROTE
1806 ORTIZ, KATRINE KAYE SANTIAGO
1807 OSORIO, CHARLES BRYAN CANILLO
1808 OSUM, ROMA ANGELA RASCO
1809 OTAÑES, JAN ALDRIN HANTOC
1810 OTCULAN, BRENT COMITING
1811 OTERO, ERVIN PILONES
1812 OTIC, MARK SALVADICO
1813 OTING, MELVER SAGALON
1814 OXENIO, REYNALDO JR RICALDE
1815 PABILLON, JAHAZIEL REI ANGELES
1816 PABLO, ALFREDO JR DANCEL
1817 PACACO, BERCHEL SARIEGO
1818 PACALDO, CELEDONIO PESIAO
1819 PACARDO, ERIC PARADELA
1820 PACATANG, DENNIS ARANCANA
1821 PACETES, VINCENT CARDINEZ
1822 PACINIO, FRANCISCO ALMONICAR
1823 PACIS, FRANKLIN ASINGUA
1824 PACLEB, HAMPREY NEGRILLO
1825 PACLEB, JUVENAL NEGRILLO
1826 PACTO, GODWIN VENTE
1827 PACTOL, MONETTE TAN
1828 PADAYAO, EDMUNDO JR BADILLA
1829 PADERO, RALP NEJUDNE
1830 PADILLA, ALYSSA JAMEL EVANGELISTA
1831 PADILLA, CHRISTOPER GUIBANI
1832 PADILLA, MIECO ARELLANO
1833 PADILLO, ROMMEL ABARQUEZ
1834 PADUA, GILBERT CAOAYAN
1835 PADUA, GINA MAE ARELLANO
1836 PADUAL, ALEXIS DEQUIÑA
1837 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRIAN CUARIO
1838 PAGLINAWAN, CARLITO BILLO
1839 PAGLINAWAN, FERNANDO JR CAPA
1840 PAGTANAC, FRANZ GERARD HONORARIO
1841 PAGUIA, GILBERT ABREU
1842 PAGUIO, JOHN MARK DOCOT
1843 PAGUIRIGAN, JONATHAN SALVADOR
1844 PAIT, ANGELO BUTAD
1845 PAJARON, BALT MAYO SALA
1846 PAJELA, DELINGER SALAN
1847 PAJUYO, DALTON TORREON
1848 PALADA, WILMER JUAN
1849 PALAGUD, ERVIE JOE GUERRERO
1850 PALALAY, NATHANIEL DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 96 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 PALATTAO, JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
1852 PALAY, KEVIN JEZER RODRIGUEZ
1853 PALCONIT, MANUEL JR PLATA
1854 PALICPIC, JESIE GUEVARRA
1855 PALINGCOD, NISA POLINAR
1856 PALMA, ALDRIN VIÑAS
1857 PALMA, CARLO LOPEZ
1858 PALMA, JULIUS MENDOZA
1859 PALMERO, ROMMEL JACA
1860 PALOMA, BON GUIAN SILDURA
1861 PALOMA, NORVIN LARRY LERIN
1862 PAMING, PAMELA FAE FRANCISCO
1863 PAMONAG, JOHNNY JR LAGONOY
1864 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN ARQUISOLA
1865 PANCHO, CHARNETH NOE CATE BUFI
1866 PANDERA, MARK GANTE
1867 PANDO, JONATHAN ADALEM
1868 PANDOY, GARRY BALAJADIA
1869 PANES, LAIZA YHEN BALDEVIESO
1870 PANGALIMAN, GENESIS BURGOS
1871 PANGANIBAN, JULIUS SERIOZA
1872 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN PAULE
1873 PANGANITAN, JESEM SASI
1874 PANGAYAO, JOSHUA CORPUZ
1875 PANISALES, CHRISTIAN SALON
1876 PANLAAN, ALCANDY DAGOC
1877 PANO, ARMAN LARIOSA
1878 PANOTES, EDWARD ALFUERTO
1879 PANTALEON, KIER ERIC ENCINA
1880 PANTAS, ANN JESSICA RONDILLA
1881 PANUGALING, LAMBERTO III SILDO
1882 PAQUIBOT, JUNE NIEL PATAGOC
1883 PAQUILBARE, ARJAY DIALA
1884 PAQUITOL, MELLINGER POCLET
1885 PARACUELES, ARVIN ALINGOD
1886 PARAGUYA, JAMES KENNY RELACION
1887 PARALEJAS, SERGIO JR FLORA
1888 PARAN, ERIC MACAPAGAL
1889 PARANGUE, DENCIO JR ABID
1890 PARAZO, ARMEEN MONSALUD
1891 PAREDES, RYAN AÑOSO
1892 PARTIBLE, NUR BENJIE ASIRI
1893 PARUNGAO, PATRICK IAN MANIEGO
1894 PASANA, ARIEL AQUINO
1895 PASCO, JOHN DANIEL ARADA
1896 PASCUA, JAMES HAROLD BALLESTRA
1897 PASCUA, JAYSON GUIANG
1898 PASCUA, MOISES MERCADO
1899 PASCUA, PEPITO JR SALVADOR
1900 PASIA, BENZ NORMAN ABSALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 97 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 PASIG, EDWARD WINSTON SABADO
1902 PASION, HERZON JAKE FRANCISCO
1903 PASTOR, RONIE MANGUBAT
1904 PATIGDAS, RAMIL PACA
1905 PATILLA, JEROME BACALA
1906 PAUBSANON, MARLON RECODIG
1907 PAYUMO, MARK GENESIS DE GUZMAN
1908 PAZ, EARL PAUL GARCIA
1909 PAZ, RHONJHON-GLEN MACHICA
1910 PECUNDO, ROI DRANREB SANAO
1911 PEDERNAL, WENDELL KEITH RODRIGUEZ
1912 PELAEZ, DHAYNY PALOMO
1913 PELAYO, JOVEN SHAEI BONDOC
1914 PENOLIO, HESTER KIM CINCO
1915 PEQUIRO, IAN CHRISTOPHER MAYORMITA
1916 PERALES, EDGAR JAY ACUÑA
1917 PERALTA, KENNETH ABRAHAM
1918 PERALTA, MARK JASON ROMERO
1919 PEREZ, AMIEL JAY PRADIA
1920 PEREZ, ARNOLD QUISORA
1921 PEREZ, DANTESS CORCUERA
1922 PEREZ, HEINRICH BALLARBARE
1923 PEREZ, IAN MARK OLIVO
1924 PEREZ, MARVIN GODOY
1925 PEREZ, MARVIN KENT HERNANDEZ
1926 PEREZ, MEL ACLAO
1927 PEREZ, RICHARD CAREZO
1928 PERIDO, RENANTE RECTO
1929 PEROTE, ANJON LOS BAÑOS
1930 PERRAN, ANTHONY TIANES
1931 PEÑA, AARON JAMES REMOLACIO
1932 PEÑAFLORIDA, ARTHUR JOHN CALUSTRE
1933 PHUA, CHIN KEONG PASCUAL
1934 PIA, JONY BEATO
1935 PIAMONTE, KENRICK CANOBAS
1936 PIDOR, JOVEMAR REVILLAS
1937 PIEDAD, BOBBY MAGHINAY
1938 PIN, JEY REYMAR RUALES
1939 PINCA, REYMART CALDO
1940 PINGUL, SID TIONGSON
1941 PINO, JED IAN YBURAN
1942 PIODOS, RICHARD SALEM
1943 PIS-OY, ABEGAIL BETENIO
1944 PIZON, MARJUN ESQUIRA
1945 PIÑERA, JOEL DAY-US
1946 PLACEROS, ALFREDO CORMINAL
1947 PLACINO, RON RON JAY MUÑOZ
1948 PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY
1949 PLANEA, MARIANITO JR SATULOMBON
1950 PLATON, JAY LESTER SANIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 98 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 POLESTICO, ZED NATHANIEL RANALAN
1952 POLLIEDO, RUEL GALOS
1953 PONCE, ELMER ORTEGA
1954 PONCE, KEVIN VILLAR
1955 PONCE, SHERWIN JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ
1956 PONGOS, CERWIN INOSARIO
1957 PONTANARES, GINO BAOY
1958 POQUITA, RENERIO JR MANGGARON
1959 PORRAS, JERRYMELL LAMBAY
1960 PORTA, ERICK REYES
1961 PORTENTO, JOHN JERICK RELAO
1962 POSADAS, LAURENCE GAE CABALTERA
1963 POSADAS, RUBY JEN DEMATE
1964 POTAT, JOEL MALABOTE
1965 POÑEGAL, CHRISTIAN OBERO
1966 PRADEL, RYAN MERCADO
1967 PRADO, BILLY ELICAY
1968 PRATO, BRIAN PUTIAN
1969 PRECIA, FELIX JR LUCENA
1970 PREDICALA, EDGAR JR RODRIGUEZ
1971 PRESBITERO, ROBERT UNABIA
1972 PRESTO, NURMAN ENGHOG
1973 PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO
1974 PUMARAS, MEYNARD JUSTIN ALEGADO
1975 PUNONGBAYAN, RALPH VINCENT TAPANG
1976 PUNZALAN, ROUJEN RIZELL BUEDAD
1977 PUYOS, JOSE AGUSTIN MESA
1978 QUEDDENG, GODFREY QUESEA
1979 QUEJA, JAPETH HERRERA
1980 QUERUBIN, REYNARD JAYVEE MEJIA
1981 QUIAP, JARED FIEL
1982 QUIBAN, IAN MAÑAGO
1983 QUIBOTE, REYNALD NEPACINA
1984 QUIJANO, JEFFREY GIL MARIANO
1985 QUIJE, JULIETO JR LUMOSAD
1986 QUILING, RALPH BICOL
1987 QUILLA, RAYNEZAR TOLENTINO
1988 QUINILITAN, JESON JOHN OLIVERIO
1989 QUINSAY, ROMEL SUBIDO
1990 QUINTO, MARVIN PAUL VIDAÑA
1991 QUIPID, ROMEO FRANCO III CARILLO
1992 QUIRANTE, PAULO GAGATE
1993 QUIÑO, SHERWIN ABAS
1994 RABACAL, ABDUL AZIZ DELOS SANTOS
1995 RABAGO, ARVIN MADELOZO
1996 RACELIS, EDGARDO JR EDER
1997 RACHO, ARIEL JAMIN
1998 RACIONERO, IAN CRIS MASALTA
1999 RACOMA, MARK BENJAMIN PATIAG
2000 RAFOLS, LARRY SALAMANCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page: 99 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 RAGA, NORMEL APORTO
2002 RAGURO, DARWIN LACONSAY
2003 RALLOS, WARREN MANGITNGIT
2004 RAMA, JAY IAN UY
2005 RAMEL, KEVIN NEIL SALVADOR
2006 RAMENTO, RODOLFO VIDAD
2007 RAMIREZ, DINDO DIALINO
2008 RAMIREZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BAGA
2009 RAMIRO, JOHN VICTOR GARALDE
2010 RAMOS, ARIX JOHN BORROMEO
2011 RAMOS, CRIS JOSEPH SALIMO
2012 RAMOS, ERIZ RAMOS
2013 RAMOS, GIOVANNI LOMIBAO
2014 RAMOS, JOHN CUSTODIO
2015 RAMOS, KERRY ADRIAN BUMATAY
2016 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO TARUC
2017 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LIM
2018 RANA, JOHN LLOYD BARBACENA
2019 RANCAP, AR-JHAY BERNAL
2020 RANQUE, RIO SOLIS
2021 RAPO, RHENIEL CASQUEJO
2022 RAPOSAS, EUGENE MARK PERALTA
2023 RAQUEL, ANTONIO JR GELAGA
2024 RARANGOL, JAYMARK ARSEO
2025 RASAY, EARLE JAN QUIBEL
2026 RAVENA, ROSEMARIE CAPANGPANGAN
2027 REALIZO, JELSON TAGALOG
2028 REBATO, JOEMAR ARTASTE
2029 REBIDEN, DORBEN CELIS
2030 REBOREDO, MARK IAN SUYU
2031 REBUALOS, ROGEL ANGELO ALMONTE
2032 REBUSTES, MICHAEL DOTILLOS
2033 REBUYA, ROMEL MORALES
2034 REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE
2035 RECIO, JETHRO BANAY
2036 RED, MA TERESA CORDERO
2037 REDONDO, ALVIN JOHN DARIA
2038 REFORMINA, JOMAR LUGAGAY
2039 REGACHUELO, MARCIAL LUIS LAZADO
2040 REGALA, RED ACE SUAREZ
2041 REGALADO, JYRUSS NESTOR BAMBA
2042 REGINALDE, MIKHAIL JAN ESCOBAR
2043 REGINIO, MARK ANTHONY CAALIM
2044 REIG, JASON PALMERO
2045 RELADO, LEOPOLDO RETORAN
2046 RELOBA, JANO ANGCO
2047 RELOSA, MARK TYRON PALANGPANGAN
2048 REMO, LEUBEN UMALI
2049 REMOROSA, SALDY CEMPRON
2050 RENDAJE, MARK JOSEPH GALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:100 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 RENEGADO, RICKY MERANO
2052 RENIGEN, RANKIE REQUILLAS
2053 RENIVA, JOHN SIMON RIBAGAY
2054 RENTUTAR, RONNEL GACUSAN
2055 RESAYAGA, RAFFY SERVIDAD
2056 RESMA, MARWIN AQUINO
2057 RESUELLO, ADONIS DANIEL DE JESUS
2058 RESURRECCION, ROBBY SERRANO
2059 RETALO, JEROME OMAGAP
2060 REVELLAME, JEROME RAMIREZ
2061 REVOCAL, JONAS GAZMEN
2062 REYES, AUSTIN ALBERT GALANG
2063 REYES, EDUARDO JR CABINTOY
2064 REYES, JUDY BAGADIONG
2065 REYES, REN JUSTIN SONSONA
2066 REYES, RONNIE CABANELA
2067 REYES, TEODORICO LEOPARTE
2068 RICACHO, MIA GRAPES LLAGUNO
2069 RICAFLANCA, REYNALDO LINING
2070 RICAFORT, MICHAEL DACUYA
2071 RIETA, KIMBERLIE CARLA
2072 RIGOR, ROLAN ELISEO
2073 RILLERA, AVELLE SERMONIA
2074 RIMANDO, MARC JASON REBUSA
2075 RIOFLORIDO, RICHARD SAPUNGAN
2076 RIRAO, EDCEL GALICIA
2077 RIVAS, GREGORIO III COLOT
2078 RIVERA, CHARLIE VALDEZ
2079 RIVERA, GEM RUSS PAHAYAC
2080 RIVERA, IAN CRISTOPHER ORTEGA
2081 RIVERA, JONATHAN CAWAYAN
2082 RIVERA, MARK UBANA
2083 RIVERA, MIKE FRANCIS MANALANG
2084 RIVERA, REYMAR DUCULAN
2085 RIVERE, CARLO JAY
2086 RIZARDO, GERARD CARANZA
2087 ROBLEDO, RICHARD REX VARGAS
2088 ROBLES, ANDREW JIMENO
2089 ROCHE, JEFREY LAURENTE
2090 RODEO, KING FLORES
2091 RODRIGUEZ, DANISHE MARK VILLA
2092 RODRIGUEZ, JENNEL CUEVAS
2093 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN HENLEY PINEDA
2094 RODRIGUEZ, MARL DARWYN ECHALUCE
2095 ROGANDO, WILMER ANGUS DUCUT
2096 ROGELIO, ANICETO DE LUNA
2097 ROGERO, REFFER JOHN VALENTIN
2098 ROJAS, HERBERT REYES
2099 ROJAS, XYDIA MAE ARMENDAREZ
2100 ROLDAN, MARDIN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:101 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ROLE, REGIDOR JR BERMAL
2102 ROLLORATA, CHRISTIAN NOEL ARARAO
2103 ROMANO, JAVIER SEROHIJOS
2104 ROMERO, PHILIPE BARIO
2105 ROMERO, RODELLO MANALO
2106 ROMO, JOVANNE REVILLA
2107 RONDA, JUDE ARIEL KIERULF
2108 RONQUILLO, VICTORINO JR RADA
2109 ROQUE, ARNIE ACE LACAP
2110 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN BONUS
2111 ROSALINDA, RYAN ARNEL COSMOD
2112 ROSARIO, MARK GUMOGDA
2113 ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
2114 ROURA, GERALD CARLES
2115 ROVEDILLO, DANE MAURICE ROMASANTA
2116 ROYO, BEVERLY MERCURIO
2117 RUBI, RICHIE ESCROPOLO
2118 RUFINO, REX ADRIAN CAIN
2119 RUIZ, ARLEX VERBO
2120 RUPAL, RAYMON AVISO
2121 SABARIAGA, TRISTAN KIM TOLENTINO
2122 SABDULLAH, MANSAWI LAZIM
2123 SABLAN, MARVIN SAMONTE
2124 SACAMAY, JONEL LABITAD
2125 SACLET, DARWIN BAUTISTA
2126 SACUPAYO, JENALYN ADLAO
2127 SAGARIO, DOMINGO JR SANTIAGO
2128 SAGAT, PAUL JOHN ALICANTE
2129 SAGISI, ARIEL JOY GUMAL-LAOI
2130 SAGUCIO, BRYAN ARANDA
2131 SAGURIT, JORDAN CHRIS
2132 SAJIRAN, JULBASAR MANUEL
2133 SALACUP, KEVIN SAGUN
2134 SALADO, REX MANTILLA
2135 SALAZAR, ELMER FELIZARTE
2136 SALAZAR, MARK KENNETH TUALLA
2137 SALAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
2138 SALAZAR, MIKA ROSE DEMILLO
2139 SALAZAR, MURPHY MIRANDA
2140 SALDE, ROMEO JR CANDARI
2141 SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
2142 SALDUA, EMELYN SONSON
2143 SALINAS, JOHN FRANCIS ADOLFO
2144 SALINAS, KATHLYN JOY DAQUEP
2145 SALINDONG, RIO GREGORIO
2146 SALOMA, HOPE GACOS
2147 SALOMON, AUGUST NEL PALACIO
2148 SALUGTA, BRAIANT CAGATAN
2149 SALVA, RUELITO TAGHOY
2150 SALVADOR, HANSEL DIAMOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:102 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 SALVADOR, REYMUND ABALOS
2152 SALVANTE, ERIC RAMOS
2153 SAMAR, LAUREANO JR RAMIREZ
2154 SAMBAJON, GED ERIC CAPIÑA
2155 SAMBAT, DAVE MANLANGIT
2156 SAMBO, DENNIS JIMENEZ
2157 SAMPACO, SOKHAIR TINTIL
2158 SAMSON, JOSELITO ALOB
2159 SAN JUAN, HANNAH ISABEL MAULION
2160 SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER GADIA
2161 SANCHEZ, JON MICHAEL ZAMORA
2162 SANCHEZ, MAYNARD ALLEN GEVAÑA
2163 SANDAGA, LORENZO DELA CRUZ
2164 SANGALANG, WALDO BAQUE
2165 SANICO, ANDY FIEL SALUDAGA
2166 SANICO, ANNABELLE LENGUA
2167 SANSON, ALMIRANTE AMANTIAD
2168 SANTIAGO, CARL JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
2169 SANTIAGO, KRISSA GABIONZA
2170 SANTIAGO, MARK JOMMEL RAMOS
2171 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE LAGUMEN
2172 SANTIAGO, MAYNARD DUMLAO
2173 SANTIAGO, NORMAN RAMILLANO
2174 SANTILLAN, MAYBELLE PARENA
2175 SANTILLAN, VINCENT CABRERA
2176 SANTILLANA, KIM CIRO CORDOVERO
2177 SANTOS, CHARLEMAGNE STA ANA
2178 SANTOS, ELNARD DALE SANTOS
2179 SANTOS, FLOYD ALEXIS ALEJANDRINO
2180 SANTOS, JERON BALAGTAS
2181 SANTOS, MARK BONNIE ROXAS
2182 SANTOS, ROLANDO JR PUNZALAN
2183 SANTOS, SANIEL OLIVER AGAPITO
2184 SANTOYO, ANGELO MULLNER
2185 SAOY, SAMUEL MANLICLIC
2186 SAPADEN, MICAH JENNILYN ALARCON
2187 SAPALARAN, JAYKE LIGERALDE
2188 SAPLAD, DARYLE SALINAS
2189 SARABIA, EDUARDO SILANG
2190 SARCIA, DARWIN BALANGUE
2191 SARES, ARON GELLO LAGRAZON
2192 SARICAL, JOHN LOUIE DIAZ
2193 SARIOLA, REMUEL ESCARMOSA
2194 SARMIENTO, KALVIN ALVAREZ
2195 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND FRIAS
2196 SARMIENTO, TROY BARTOLOME
2197 SARNO, RODEL SARAD
2198 SATORRE, YSRAEL MELENDREZ
2199 SAURO, MARLOU
2200 SAYAT, REAN MARK GANGOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:103 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 SAYCON, MARK ANTHONY MAMAUAG
2202 SAYNO, ANGELES RAVIZ
2203 SAYSON, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
2204 SEBASTIAN, ARTHUR JHAN LUNA
2205 SEBULLEN, JEROME MASELLONES
2206 SEDA, FLOGIE SIENA
2207 SEGAYA, DONN REX CATOLICO
2208 SEGOVIA, IRON FABIANTES
2209 SEGUNDO, WILBERT SALLATIC
2210 SEMANERO, TRISHA MAE RAMOS
2211 SENOSIN, JEFFREY RAMBOYONG
2212 SENTINA, MARL CHRISTIAN FANTILAGAN
2213 SEQUIHOD, CHRISTIAN DUKE DANGAN
2214 SERAFINES, DEXTER ABELLA
2215 SERON, DENYLL JUMAWID
2216 SERRANO, JOHN LESTER MANIAUL
2217 SERRANO, KIM JARED BOMUEL
2218 SEVA, JOSE VICTOR BOMBITA
2219 SEVERINO, MARC GARCIA
2220 SEVERO, CHARLES SIMANGAN
2221 SEVILLA, ROBERTO RAMIREZ
2222 SIACOR, BRENT TUMABINI
2223 SIAREZ, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN PAUL GERNALE
2224 SIAREZ, MARCO PAOLO GERNALE
2225 SIBLA, VILPRED RABAGO
2226 SIBUG, BERNEL ABRAHM ROXAS
2227 SIDO, PHILIP RIO
2228 SIERRA, REYNALDO JR CORPUZ
2229 SIGUA, RYAN BENEDICT PANGAN
2230 SILANG, GENEROSO GERWIN AGUIRRE
2231 SILAO, JOMAR CORONADO
2232 SILLA, JOHN MARK TATIERRA
2233 SILVESTRE, BIANCA JEAN EXCONDE
2234 SIMACON, ARNEL ELLO
2235 SINAS, REYMAR CANOY
2236 SINGCO, ARIEL LIBOON
2237 SIOCO, MYRINE YSOBELLE SAN MIGUEL
2238 SION, JORDAN PATRICK COSTALES
2239 SIPLON, AL VINCENT GRAVADOR
2240 SISON, ALJON LOMIBAO
2241 SISON, JOAQUIN TIMOTEO MATIENZO
2242 SISON, NORIEL DULAY
2243 SOBIONO, ALJUN MACALANDAG
2244 SOBREVILLA, KENNETH ANTOLIN
2245 SOBRINO, VICTORIO REY CABANGANAN
2246 SOL, GLENMOR DEMANDANTE
2247 SOLA, SALVADOR III GIANAN
2248 SOLANO, ROBERT BANDOQUILLO
2249 SOLETA, BRYAN FABAYOS
2250 SOLLANO, MARKCEL VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:104 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 SOLON, ELVIN CELESTIAL
2252 SOLPOT, ROI JOHN ORPIA
2253 SOMBILON, SOL GEORGE AMILA
2254 SON, RAYMART TORRES
2255 SORIANO, FRANCES CRISTINE REYES
2256 SORIANO, GABBY CABANAYAN
2257 SORIANO, MARK JEROME FRIAS
2258 SORIANO, RUFINO MARASIGAN
2259 SORNILLO, MARIECRIS BULLECER
2260 SORO, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
2261 SOSMEÑA, MARIEL SURIMA
2262 SOTERO, RYAN ALDENESE
2263 STA ANA, ARJAY MIRANDA
2264 SUAN, MARLO JAY CRUZADA
2265 SUAREZ, AMAN DUANE TALA
2266 SUAREZ, APRIL NIEL ROSEQUE
2267 SUAREZ, NICASIO JR ROJAS
2268 SUAZO, ANGELO ORIAS
2269 SUAZO, JAN EL REY PORTUGALIZA
2270 SUCUANO, JOSE MARI PONTERES
2271 SUGANO, WENDELL TUMANDA
2272 SUICO, MERKEVEN AMBRAY
2273 SULEIK, ZAHIRUDDIN DALANDAG
2274 SUMAGUI, MARK RYAN DE LA CRUZ
2275 SUMANTING, ROMEL GASTADOR
2276 SUMCIO, EDISON MALONES
2277 SUMINGUIT, ACE HOYUHOY
2278 SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
2279 SUNGA, MARK LARRY ROMERO
2280 SUNGLAO, JERALD NAVAJA
2281 SUPRECENCIA, JOSEPH JR SALDEVIA
2282 SUSTAL, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SACRO
2283 SUYAT, WARREN BERMUDEZ
2284 SUÑER, DEAN MARK ANGOT
2285 TABALBA, ELEAZAR FERNANDO
2286 TABAO, JOHN PAUL VILAR
2287 TABIGUE, JAYMEE REY BALI
2288 TABING, SYDNEY MANGOMA
2289 TABIOS, FILIPINAS DUMPIT
2290 TABLE, ARNEL DELIJO
2291 TABOR, RODERICK SIERRA
2292 TABULI, JAMES BRADLEY LIBED
2293 TACSIAT, JOHNLYN PATUBO
2294 TACUBAY, RAFFY TAMAYOR
2295 TADEO, EDMUNDO ZAMORA
2296 TADINA, CHRISTIAN ABAGA
2297 TADURAN, JAMES BYRON PULGA
2298 TAGACA, CHRISTIAN LEE RAROGAL
2299 TAGANGUIN, ARIEL VON PANGILINAN
2300 TAGAVILLA, JASON AMODO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:105 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 TAGGUEG, PAOLO ANGELO BAUTISTA
2302 TAGHOY, AUGUSTO PAULITE
2303 TAGROS, RONNEL BALAGWIS
2304 TAGUM, JOHN MARK DORINGO
2305 TAHIR, AL-KENZAR LUIS
2306 TAJOS, RYAN ANTHONY HALOS
2307 TALASTAS, WILSON JAMES VILLANUEVA
2308 TALHA, SIMON WARGUES
2309 TALLO, ANGELO SAMPAN
2310 TALUSAN, MANUEL JR JIMENEZ
2311 TAMAYO, LEANNA JAENE ALCANTARA
2312 TAMBAG, JOHN ERIC LEDESMA
2313 TAMON, KLEFFORTS PAGUNSAN
2314 TAMONDONG, JAN NICOLO RIEGO
2315 TAMSI, JON PATRICK RIZO
2316 TAN, ARNOLD BONGAT
2317 TAN, CHRISTOPHER MOLINILLA
2318 TAN, JOSEPH NIÑO ANQUILIANO
2319 TAN, MARY GRACE SY
2320 TANAEL, MARK JASON PAMPLONA
2321 TANAMAL, JETH AGBAS
2322 TANAP, DECX HAREL GONZALES
2323 TANCOGO, ROSALINO JR CAINOY
2324 TANDAYU, JHONNY DULDULAO
2325 TANDOGON, PHILIPP VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
2326 TANGA-AG, KAREEM ALI DUMACYON
2327 TANGALIN, HERMINIGILDO JR DUMO
2328 TANGAN, SAMUEL ESPERANZATE
2329 TANTIADO, ADONIS MANIGO
2330 TANUDTANUD, GARY NAVASQUEZ
2331 TAPEL, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS
2332 TAQUEBAN, ROCKY SEVERINO BUQUING
2333 TARADEL, ADRIAN OYANDO
2334 TAROMA, DENNIS NAVA
2335 TARUSANAN, CLAYD ACE FLOR
2336 TATEL, VON SOEHNLE CATAYTAY
2337 TAUYAN, JULIUS ACE SAGUN
2338 TAÑADA, MARK JAYSON MANDAYO
2339 TEJADA, JUSTIN GAIL COLEGIO
2340 TEJADA, VIRGILIO JR ACENA
2341 TEJANO, MILLARD ANDRADA
2342 TEJERO, JOHN CARLO FRUTA
2343 TEJERO, NIKKI ROY MAUSA
2344 TEMPLA, JOHN VERGEL PALLER
2345 TENA, POL KRISTIAN MANDRIQUE
2346 TENIO, BRYAN METRAN
2347 TENORIO, ARIEL MARAVILLA
2348 TENORIO, NERL DE CASTRO
2349 TENORIO, ROMMEL GABASAN
2350 TERMOSO, ALGEN CALONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:106 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 TESANI, MARK JUNELL BADUA
2352 TEVES, ARMAN HERMENEGILDO
2353 TEÑOSO, ALFREDO JR AGUJAR
2354 TIAMZON, VIRGILIO JR GOMEZ
2355 TIBE, JONEL EBUENGA
2356 TIBWIN, ROLDAN
2357 TICZON, MANUEL RYAN UY
2358 TIKAN, PHILLIP JR NGIDCHI
2359 TILLO, GIAN CARLO SUPERFICIAL
2360 TINDOC, PAUL ANTOLIN
2361 TINGSON, JOHN MARTIN PEHID
2362 TINONGA, LYNDON TEOFILO
2363 TIONGCO, JOEL ESPAÑO
2364 TOBIANO, DAVID JOHN MAICO
2365 TOGONON, ALJON GUICO
2366 TOLEDANO, ANTONY ATAY
2367 TOLEDO, JOHN LESTER LEGACION
2368 TOLENTINO, GIL RIDICK SADIARIN
2369 TOLENTINO, JOMAR CAYABYAB
2370 TOLENTINO, LESTER JOHN BANIQUED
2371 TOLENTINO, MARK LESTER PATAUNIA
2372 TOLENTINO, ROLANDO JR ROMANO
2373 TOLIBAS, EGIELOU YAMBA
2374 TOMAS, SAMMY JR KADUSALE
2375 TOPACIO, BILLY JOEL VILLARE
2376 TORERO, WENCESLAO JR EBOÑA
2377 TORRENTIRA, MARK JOSEPH DIAZ
2378 TORRENUEVA, HARVIE ARELLANO
2379 TORRES, GHERSON BATTUNG
2380 TORRES, JEFFERSON MARANOC
2381 TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO
2382 TORRES, PATRICK SIMBULAN
2383 TORRES, RICHARD GINOLOS
2384 TORRUBIA, SAMSON JR CABIGAS
2385 TOZU, CHRISTIAN TOLING
2386 TUAZON, RIZALITO JR SIRON
2387 TUELLA, DEO VERBO ALCERA
2388 TUGAOEN, DERICK TAGUDIN
2389 TULAY, ANJO ZAGADA
2390 TUMACDANG, FRANCISCO ADONG
2391 TUMALA, CASIMERO ONGCOY
2392 TUMAMPOS, ALFREDO BULALA
2393 TUNDAYAG, DANDY PAFIN
2394 TUNGCUL, ARCHIE TAGACAY
2395 TUPAS, ARTHUR REX INFANTE
2396 UAYAN, EARL JAY CAGUBCOB
2397 ULEP, LADY MARIANNE PASION
2398 ULIT, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
2399 ULITIN, DANN MARK NATANAUAN
2400 URBINO, REMMADHYLE DOCUSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:107 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 URBODA, JERICO BONGATO
2402 URBODA, TITO BONGATO
2403 URGEL, ALVIN NOTARTE
2404 URSULUM, GERALD CARPIO
2405 USERO, ALDEN OLESCO
2406 VALDEZ, CHRIZA MORTEL
2407 VALDEZ, GEMMARIE EVANGELISTA
2408 VALDEZ, HERBERT JOSEPH LIWANAG
2409 VALDEZ, JAE MARIE TEREC
2410 VALDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT PAJARILLO
2411 VALDEZ, PHIL JAY APOLLO RIMANDO
2412 VALDEZTAMON, IAN DELA TORRE
2413 VALENCIA, KARL BENEDICT CRUZ
2414 VALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN LANDICHO
2415 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO JAMISON
2416 VALENCIA, RONELO MAGBANUA
2417 VALENTINO, DANIEL TOMAS
2418 VALENZUELA, ALEX NABONG
2419 VALENZUELA, HARDEEF DELA ROSA
2420 VALLE, JOHN MARK MORATO
2421 VALLENTOS, RONILO ECAT
2422 VALLO, ANTON DE VERA
2423 VARGAS, ALAN LORENZO
2424 VARGAS, EUGENE NICOLAS
2425 VASQUEZ, RITCHE BERONG
2426 VAÑO, JOSE BRYAN PASA
2427 VEDIJA, RONALD GINDAP
2428 VEGA, JANNES MIZRAIM PULIDO
2429 VEGA, JULIP CESAR AVILES
2430 VELASCO, ANGELO MACASLING
2431 VELASCO, CHRIS JOHN ALIAZAS
2432 VELASCO, JOHN LYNDELL BAJUYO
2433 VELASCO, KEERBY PEREZ
2434 VELASCO, RICARDO SUNGGAHID
2435 VELASCO, ROMMEL JR AÑONUEVO
2436 VELASQUEZ, EDRIN ANDREW LUNAR
2437 VELASQUEZ, JECARL CUTAB
2438 VENOZA, ROBERTO MACARAEG
2439 VENTO, LOUIE AERON BAUTISTA
2440 VENTURA, ANARAAR PASION
2441 VENUS, GIANELLI OLIVER
2442 VENUYA, MARIA IRENE VILLANUEVA
2443 VERA CRUZ, DANMARK ESTEMBER
2444 VERALLO, JULIUS CESAR MONGAS
2445 VERANO, MARIEL JAY NUGAL
2446 VERGARA, VENJIE NICOLAS
2447 VERSOZA, ROGER GUTAY
2448 VERTUDES, RAFAEL URBINO
2449 VIBAL, ARIEL BONAGUA
2450 VICENTE, JERIMIAH GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:108 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 VICENTE, JESSPER MAON
2452 VICHOZO, J-BENJOR CRIBE
2453 VICTORIA, RICKY JR REAL
2454 VIERNES, CLYDE MARK
2455 VIERNES, GIAN CYDRICK MACATANGAY
2456 VIERNES, RODEL CABALO
2457 VILELA, JAIRUS AZRA PANGANIBAN
2458 VILLACORTE, EMILIANO JR LABIANO
2459 VILLADOS, DAVID JOSEPH UMIPIG
2460 VILLAESTER, MARIA LOURDES PLEYTO
2461 VILLAFLOR, DEESA FAYE BIHASA
2462 VILLAMAR, STEPHEN JAMES TORREGOZA
2463 VILLAMIL, RONALDO CLAVERIA
2464 VILLAMOR, FELIX DELA TORRE
2465 VILLAN, RALPH JOHN MONTERO
2466 VILLANIL, ERNESTO JR ALIPIN
2467 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NAVATO
2468 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ROBERT TABELON
2469 VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO JR MONTEPIO
2470 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY LAMUSAO
2471 VILLANUEVA, REY ANAMA
2472 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR OLAN
2473 VILLARANTE, GLESSIE DULDULAO
2474 VILLAROSA, JUN MAR TIBAY
2475 VILLAROYA, DARWIN OCADO
2476 VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
2477 VILLASANA, NIKKO GALVE
2478 VILLAVERDE, SENNER ANDAO
2479 VILLAZOR, GABRIEL MONTAÑO
2480 VILLENA, JEROME BODOTA
2481 VILLIGAS, JORGE ATAY
2482 VILORIA, MIKE ROBIN GO
2483 VILORIA, RON LOUIE ROSETE
2484 VINGNO, RICHARD FAVILA
2485 VIODOR, KENETH DAVID BAUTISTA
2486 VIOLANDA, ALVIN LASCOÑA
2487 VIRAY, EFREN PAUL VELASCO
2488 VIRTUCIO, VIVIENNE MAE AGUILA
2489 VIRTUDEZ, JOHN KARLO CARLOS
2490 VISITACION, BRYANN CHRISTOPHER VASQUEZ
2491 VISITACION, MARLON DE LA PEÑA
2492 VISPERAS, JASON SUMALINOG
2493 VITENTE, RODSTAR ANTONIO
2494 VITERBO, RODNIE MACATUAL
2495 VITO, AXEL JAN ALGARNE
2496 VITOR, RANDY SENDRIJAS
2497 VITUALLA, JOHN CARLO CALARA
2498 VIVAR, DERIC HAROLD DIALOLA
2499 VOLANTE, ANGELA GRACE ARGENTE
2500 WAGAS, RYAN RETARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 Page:109 of 109
Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 WAKAT, EDELYN WASIT
2502 WATE, CARL IAN LANZADERAS
2503 WILLY, SHERAINE MAE TUBAL
2504 YABUT, MELCHOR IBJONG
2505 YANA, GILBERT BETE
2506 YANES, DARWIN CANULLAS
2507 YAO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
2508 YAO, RIZALITO DACALLOS
2509 YARTE, JOHN ANTHONY QUIOZON
2510 YBAÑEZ, EDUARD SEMBLANTE
2511 YBAÑEZ, JOHN RHODEL BALINGIT
2512 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JR
2513 YEMA, DARRAH MARGARETTE DIMAYUGA
2514 YLAGAN, RAMIERJAKE ALIWALAS
2515 YONGAO, RYAN JAY ARAÑA
2516 YUSUF, ABDUL MUIN BRAHIM
2517 ZABALERIO, ARIEL ANDRADE
2518 ZAMORA, KIVEN ALBORTE
2519 ZAMORA, PETE ANDRE BAHALLA
2520 ZANTUA, MAYRA JAMOLIN
2521 ZARASPE, RONUALDO FLORES
2522 ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN
2523 ZERRUDO, EFREN JR BUSTAMANTE
2524 ZURBITO, ALEXANDER JR TUMBAGA
2525 ZUÑIGA, VAL-ART VILA

—–NOTHING FOLLOWS——

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS:

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on September 19 to September 21, 2016.

All passers are required to bring the following upon their registration: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

SEE ALSO:

UPDATES:

For more updates of the results for September 2016 Registered Master Electricians (RME) Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com. To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKE” us  on Facebook and you may also bookmark this page in your browser.

4 thoughts on “LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 Registered Master Electricians (RME) Board Exam Result

  1. Pingback: EXAM RESULT: September 2016 Registered Master Electricians (RME) Board Exam

  2. Pingback: Top Performing & Performance of the Schools: September 2016 RME Board Exam Result

  3. Pingback: Top Passers: September 2016 RME / Master Electricians Exam Result

  4. Pingback: List of Passers: Sept. 2016 Electrical Engineers (REE) Board Exam Result

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *