List of Passers: September 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result – Secondary Level [ A to C ]

By | September 26, 2016

List passers September 2016 LET Teachers Board Exam Result Secondary The list of passers in the ‘September 2016 Teachers / LET Board Exam Result’ for Secondary level is anticipated to be out online. Aside from the list of passers, it also includes the list of top passers, top performing and performance of the schools. Result will be available here once the official result is release by the authority.

Teachers board exam for secondary level is expected to be release within thirty-nine (39) to fifty (50) working days from the last day of examination. Board of Licensure Examination for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) conducted the licensure exam in the following testing centers: Manila, Antique, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar; Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Marinduque, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales, Pangasinan; Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga. Last September 25, 2016.

LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level

Alphabetically Arrange from letter A to C 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION for TEACHERS (LET) – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 AARON, HANNAH MONCADA
2 ABA, ROSEL ANN
3 ABABA, MYLA TAGALOGIN
4 ABABA, ROBERTO JR CUSTODIO
5 ABABAO, MARICAR GENTEROLA
6 ABABAT, ROJEAN
7 ABABOL, JESSIE ROSE TACHADO
8 ABABON, SHAIRA ZARRAGA
9 ABABON, VENSSIE ANN ROBLE
10 ABACA, VERGELYN ANUNCIO
11 ABACAHIN, JOYMIE OMPOC
12 ABACAHIN, KRISTY LOREN LADERA
13 ABACAN, PHOEBE GRACE DOLAR
14 ABAD, ADELFA CARDENAS
15 ABAD, AIMEE JOY BAGOOD
16 ABAD, ALEXANDRA LAPITAN
17 ABAD, ALEXIS FERDINAND PRIVALDOS
18 ABAD, ANNA MARIE BATIN
19 ABAD, BENJIE MAE OZARRAGA
20 ABAD, CECIL GUISEPPE PORRAS
21 ABAD, CLYDE SATUD
22 ABAD, ELY REY NAPILI
23 ABAD, HELEN HORCAJO
24 ABAD, IAN DAVE JAO
25 ABAD, JEASEL BUCOG
26 ABAD, JEFFREY ROSEL
27 ABAD, JENNY ROSE JARA
28 ABAD, JON ROED RAÑA
29 ABAD, JOYCE LOUISE ESTRELLADO
30 ABAD, JUBEMIE MAGALLANES
31 ABAD, JUNABETH CAMAT
32 ABAD, LANI AZUELA
33 ABAD, MANILITO LLARENAS
34 ABAD, MARGELIT PILAYO
35 ABAD, MICHEL BELARMINO
36 ABAD, NICANOR JR DOMINGUEZ
37 ABAD, SILVERIO JR FLORES
38 ABAD, VANESSA MAGUDANG
39 ABAD, ZEDRICK TAYOPON
40 ABADA, DALLIE GRACE BALMORES
41 ABADIA, CHARLINE TRAYA
42 ABADIANO, ANTONETTE PAREL
43 ABADIANO, JUNIEL REY REYES
44 ABADIANO, JUSTINE VARGAS
45 ABADIANO, MARY GRACE LASHERAS
46 ABADIES, ELY ROSE ALUMBRO
47 ABADIES, LEOSEL BUGARIN
48 ABADILLA, ABRAHAM FLORES
49 ABADILLA, HARVEY TUAZON
50 ABADILLA, LYKA MAE SARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 3 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAG, NIL CLAIRDITH FEB NOVILLA
52 ABAGAO, JOSHUE ABANGON
53 ABAINZA, ALJHEN ALCARAZ
54 ABAINZA, MA ELENA OBLINO
55 ABAINZA, TROY MAGDAMIT
56 ABAL, RIZZA BERSALES
57 ABALA, JENNELI CONSTANTINO
58 ABALAYAN, ANNALYN LOZADA
59 ABALAYAN, SHARMIE ANN PURCIL
60 ABALDE, ABEL BRIOS
61 ABALI, JAYSON NUÑEZ
62 ABALLA, LOVELY SHENA CAS
63 ABALLE, AIAN ZOSAS
64 ABALLE, ARDEL PAGOBO
65 ABALLE, MARLYN GARAIS
66 ABALO, CYPRESS GEORGINA AGUJAR
67 ABALO, LOUIE ANTOON REBUSQUILLO
68 ABALO, SARRAH JANE REDERA
69 ABALORIO, SOLIMAR GARCIA
70 ABALOS, ABIGAIL POSERIO
71 ABALOS, AIKA PADAGAS
72 ABALOS, ALDRIN TUAZON
73 ABALOS, ANDRO ESCAÑO
74 ABALOS, CHARMEIGNE GEIL ARNOCO
75 ABALOS, DONA ROSE AGUILA
76 ABALOS, HANIEL SANTOS
77 ABALOS, IRENE BIANCA BASILIO
78 ABALOS, JOSHUA SANDINO SAN PEDRO
79 ABALOS, LANAGAIL CASTRO
80 ABALOS, SARAH-LEE MATABANG
81 ABAN, ALVIN OLIDAN
82 ABAN, ANN KRIZZEL APOLINARIO
83 ABAN, FERNAN DUMASAN
84 ABAN, JEREMY LOGRO
85 ABAN, JESSICA CLARIZ ABULENCIA
86 ABAN, TEODORO GABIJAN
87 ABANADOR, CARL JOHN BOLARES
88 ABANADOR, NICOLE GLYDEL CELEBRE
89 ABANADOR, SHERYL RAMOS
90 ABANAG, JUIM SALVADOR
91 ABANAG, MERLICRIS ABAIGAR
92 ABANAG, NESTINE KAYE NAVAL
93 ABANCIA, EVELYN METANIE CANAYONG
94 ABANDO, CLARENCE ZULUETA
95 ABANDO, DIANA JOY CARDONA
96 ABANES, CHRISTELLE JOY MORIDO
97 ABANES, JONA YARTE
98 ABANGAN, ALVIN RAMIREZ
99 ABANGAN, JEANEVIVE DURON
100 ABANGAN, VANESSA CALISTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 4 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABANICO, PRINCESS GATDULA
102 ABANID, AIVY CAYA
103 ABANID, JAY ASREL ESPALTERO
104 ABANILLA, CHARLES SUZON
105 ABANILLA, SARAH MAE EVANGELIO
106 ABANTAO, HERMINIO MADELO
107 ABANTAO, NOEL ANTHONY NACARIO
108 ABANTAO, ROZELLE ABARRACOSO
109 ABANTE, LESLIE ANNE SANDOVAL
110 ABANTE, MARY GRACE REGALANO
111 ABANTO, ARLENE MAGTALAS
112 ABANTO, HERMAN SAYSON
113 ABANTO, JANETH SASPA
114 ABANTO, MARY KATHLENE CAMILLE BALDRIAS
115 ABAO, MARVIN MARIANO
116 ABAO, ROSE SEDA
117 ABAOAG, LEREANITH BANDA
118 ABAPO, GLORYGEN LUCIO
119 ABAPO, MA JANE TAHIL
120 ABAQUITA, EDLYN JANE CAPARIDA
121 ABAQUITA, RONELDEE GENARO
122 ABARABAR, MARIFE OCSAN
123 ABARCA, JEANNA NATURAL
124 ABARE, GLEN SAMATRA
125 ABARICIA, JEAN BETH OREJOLA
126 ABARICIA, MARICAR ABUSO
127 ABARIDO, JAYSRYLL
128 ABARING, LYRA BATUIGAS
129 ABARQUEZ, MARISH SAMSON
130 ABARQUEZ, WENDILYN TEODOSO
131 ABARRA, RICHARD JR FURIGAY
132 ABARRA, WAYNE BEATRIZ BENEDICTO
133 ABARRACOSO, MA LUCILLE WAPAÑO
134 ABAS, ALYANNA CARRAO
135 ABAS, BAINALYN GANDAL
136 ABAS, HAIRA MAMA
137 ABAS, HANAH ANJELICA TINAMPAY
138 ABAS, JEMBRAH ACOT
139 ABAS, MONALINDA DELA CRUZ
140 ABASANTA, CHRISLANE DAAN
141 ABASOLO, APRIL BANTING
142 ABASOLO, MARIFER BOBIER
143 ABASTA, CHRISTIAN SINILONG
144 ABASTAR, RANDEL MARQUEZ
145 ABASTAS, GINA JABERINA
146 ABASTILLAS, EUNICE JOI AMOLONG
147 ABAT, CATHERINE ABULOG
148 ABAT, DIANA GRACE TUGADE
149 ABATAYO, GELLISON BUSTILLOS
150 ABATAYO, JON-NA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 5 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABATAYO, LUZCAR AMONSOT
152 ABATAYO, MARIA THERESA CANDANO
153 ABAY, KAREN ARCENAS
154 ABAYAN, JOSSEL MALATE
155 ABAYAN, MARVIN DECENA
156 ABAYAN, REY SANDY VIERRAS
157 ABAYAN, SHERLYN REYES
158 ABAYARE, JEZA SILAWAN
159 ABAYATA, LIZA MARIE ALMOSURA
160 ABAYGAR, MARIETTE RESPONSO
161 ABAYLE, PAMELA FAYE LABORTE
162 ABAYOG, ARIEL GABIANA
163 ABAYON, APRIL GRACE ONG
164 ABAYON, ARLENE SALVANIA
165 ABAYON, CHRISTY LYN TAGUIAM
166 ABAYON, GRACE TOLENTINO
167 ABAYON, KEVIN CASTILLO
168 ABAÑO, JACER DESQUITADO
169 ABAÑO, RICARDO ROMUALDO
170 ABBACAN, AIGELETH LOIS LUCOB
171 ABBANG, JOHN RICK MABINI
172 ABBAS, AINIE JOY NAVARRO
173 ABBU, RUSSEL PILAPIL
174 ABDALUL, MARWA JINGKATAL
175 ABDON, ELOISA TAÑO-AN
176 ABDON, JENNY LYN LONTOC
177 ABDUL, JAWRA AMIL
178 ABDUL, MOSAIDEN DANGO
179 ABDUL, ZUHAIRA BALAYANAN
180 ABDUL AZIS, JUNAIRAH MANGODA
181 ABDUL MALIK, NAJMAH GANDAWALI
182 ABDULA, MARSHIELA DESTOR
183 ABDULGANI, ROFAIDAH RASAD
184 ABDULKADIL, NORILENE YAACOB
185 ABDULLA, AIZA ASAKIL
186 ABDULLA, SADAM KUSAIN
187 ABDULLAH, ASLIMAH KIRAM
188 ABDULLAH, FARIDA CARINGAL
189 ABDULLAH, MORSIDA KALIPAPA
190 ABDULLAH, SAIMAH TAGORANAO
191 ABDULLAH, TIRMIZY ESMAIL
192 ABDULLAH, WADZNA JOYA
193 ABDULMALIK, ENTISHAR DECA
194 ABDULQADER, NORHANA RASCAL
195 ABDULRACHMAN, NAFISAH MOALAM
196 ABDULRAHMAN, HEYBA MASTURA
197 ABDULWAHID, HAMDA HASDA SAKIL
198 ABDUSSALAM, ALAMINAH RADIAMODA
199 ABE, BENJIE SERRANO
200 ABE, JUDY ANN SEMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 6 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABE, MICHAEL JUAREZ
202 ABE, PATRICIA MARIE YUKARI MENESES
203 ABECENTIPO, JOCELYN PRADO
204 ABECIA, GENEBELLE MAE MAGTO
205 ABECIA, VINCENT RAFAEL COSTIMIANO
206 ABEDES, RAZEL ABASTILLAS
207 ABEDOZA, LYANNSON RAGUINDIN
208 ABEJAR, MARIAN OMOLON
209 ABEJAR, ROSE ANNE GRACE MANANGHAYA
210 ABEJAY, MARIA THERESA BOLONIA
211 ABEJERO, ANGIE TRUNO
212 ABEJO, JEAN ROSE ALTRECHA
213 ABEJUELA, MARYCRIS AMARO
214 ABEJUELA, ROSALIE ROMERO
215 ABEL, JANINE ELIZABETH QUINTO
216 ABELARDO, MAILA ORDANZA
217 ABELEDA, CHERRY DEL MUNDO
218 ABELGAS, EVERIZA CANTUTAY
219 ABELINDE, EDNA CABANEZ
220 ABELLA, ALFREDO JR CONSTANTINO
221 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN
222 ABELLA, FRHYNZIE JHUN ESPERIDA
223 ABELLA, GRAZELENE AMOYO
224 ABELLA, JEFFREY CARLOS FONTILLO
225 ABELLA, JUN ALDEN MAÑIGOS
226 ABELLA, MARY JOY ESCOREDO
227 ABELLA, NOVIE JOY MAING
228 ABELLA, REZA LANGAMAN
229 ABELLA, RICHARD MARZADO
230 ABELLA, ROSALYN DELIMA
231 ABELLA, ROSELYN MIA ALCOPRA
232 ABELLA, STEPHANIE GABIJAN
233 ABELLA, VILMA TIO
234 ABELLADA, FLORDELES DEVORDE
235 ABELLANA, APPLE MAY DORIA
236 ABELLANA, ARLENE CUTARA
237 ABELLANA, CAMELLE PASCUAL
238 ABELLANA, JANLLY ANN
239 ABELLANA, JESSERITA RONULO
240 ABELLANA, MARY ROSE NAJARRO
241 ABELLANIDA, JENZ FRANCIA BRIGGS
242 ABELLANIDA, MARK JOSEPH DE LA TORRE
243 ABELLANO, EDLHEN MARTINEZ
244 ABELLANO, FRANCIS DAVE GARCIA
245 ABELLANOSA, SHIELA MARIE MANIQUEZ
246 ABELLANOZA, FELINOR GAMIT
247 ABELLAR, IV ERVAS
248 ABELLAS, RUEL TENEBROSO
249 ABELLERA, JOHN REY ARANIEGO
250 ABELLERA, MARLON CALONGE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 7 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABELLERA, REMELYN BAUTISTA
252 ABELLO, ANGELIC GITRIC DELOS SANTOS
253 ABELLO, CHELO MANSUETO
254 ABELLO, LEONEME AMALLO
255 ABELLO, NOVELYN ROMERO
256 ABELLO, RAYMUND CRUJEDO
257 ABELLO, REX JOHN BERMOZA
258 ABELLON, DANICA MARIE ALCOY
259 ABELLON, KATHERYN AMOR DOMINGO
260 ABELLON, SHIELA MAE YRAY
261 ABELO, IRESH APILAN
262 ABELONG, DIANA JANE BILLON
263 ABEN, DIVINE UNGRIANO
264 ABENAZA, FE MARIE MANZANO
265 ABENDAN, CRAYDON TOMARONG
266 ABENDAN, SHAWN DAVID RODRIGUEZ
267 ABENDANTE, MARIELLE ANGELOU ABENDANTE
268 ABENDAÑO, JANINE JOY VIÑAS
269 ABENDAÑO, RONABELLE SALAZAR
270 ABENIR, KACY RINGCOPAN
271 ABENOJA, ANGELYN COSEPE
272 ABENOJA, MC NIÑO JINAYON
273 ABENOJAR, ANGELITA PONTILLA
274 ABERGIDO, CHANALYN ANDALES
275 ABERGOS, LORIJEAN TENORIO
276 ABERILLA, JERICO POLARCA
277 ABERIN, JOANA MARIE ADVINCULA
278 ABERION, GRETTA FE LIABAN
279 ABERION, KAIZZ MENDIOLA
280 ABERION, LAILA MAY BENITEZ
281 ABERO, GRETCHEN AMPONG
282 ABESA, YANCY FLORES
283 ABESIA, ANALOU RODRIGUEZ
284 ABESO, MERAH FHEL GABALES
285 ABESO, MONALIZA CABALLES
286 ABESTANO, SHARLET ASHLEY CORNADO
287 ABETO, ROCHEL CABUNCAL
288 ABIAD, RALPH ARCAL
289 ABIADOR, SHAINETTE FAYE RATILLA
290 ABIDA, CHAREEZE MAE
291 ABIERA, AMY VELASQUEZ
292 ABIERA, ANALYN ENRIQUEZ
293 ABIERA, JERRY CINCO
294 ABIERA, MARK JAY DE VILLA
295 ABIERA, MERECRIS SEMENILLA
296 ABIERA, NIÑA MIRAFA QUETUA
297 ABILAR, SUSAN
298 ABIN, JULIE ANN LANDICHO
299 ABINA, AHLVERT STEVEN SANTOS
300 ABINES, BARBARRA JANE MADROÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 8 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABINES, JASMIN CADATE
302 ABING, JENNEFER SIMBAJON
303 ABING, JENNIE ROSE TIMONIO
304 ABING, LORELIE DAAN
305 ABING, PRIMA JANE SORIANOSOS
306 ABING, REYNA JOY CERVAS
307 ABIOG, ARNEL MACTAL
308 ABIOG, JOSHELLE NIOKO
309 ABIOG, KATLEYA ARAGON
310 ABIOG, LEO MAR ADRIANO
311 ABIT, DUANE ROBERT RAMOS
312 ABITO, ANN MARICON BLANCA
313 ABITONA, ROQUEZA LAGAA
314 ABITONG, ANA MARIE DE GUZMAN
315 ABITRIA, NEIL JOHN ANDRADE
316 ABIUL, JERWIN AVILA
317 ABIVA, EMMANUEL CONCHADA
318 ABLANDO, IRENE HOPE MAGAHIN
319 ABLANIDO, EDELYN MUNIEZA
320 ABLAO, JEOFELYN TAGUIBOS
321 ABLAZA, MARFE MEMBRADO
322 ABLAZA, MARGIE ROSE JEDIDIAH ESDICUL
323 ABLAÑA, JERALDEN ENOG
324 ABLE, ARABELLE SAN ROQUE
325 ABLINGA, DESIREE ADIZAS
326 ABLITER, ELSA LOREN ARELLANO
327 ABLOG, ELVIN LESTER ALBANIO
328 ABLOG, JIMMY DACANAY
329 ABLUYEN, WESTLEY BATTON
330 ABO, AILEEN PASTOR
331 ABO-ABO, JEMAIMA TOLEDO
332 ABO-ABO, NOEMER GARCIA
333 ABOC, JULIEME VALMORIA
334 ABOG, JUDY MAY REDONDO
335 ABOG, MARJUN REDONDO
336 ABOGADIE, CHRISTINA BARZANA
337 ABOGADO, EMMARIE BAÑES
338 ABOJON, JOCELYN ABELLA
339 ABON, AILEEN MAE FULGENCIO
340 ABON, JINKY ALIVIA
341 ABON, RISIE AYAD
342 ABONAL, SHIN
343 ABONALES, JESSA BILLONES
344 ABONG, R JAY SILVERIO
345 ABONG, RIZZA MAE CABARDO
346 ABONITA, JUN-ANN DULOG
347 ABONITA, MARIE LOVEFAYE SAN JUAN
348 ABORDO, ANABELLE LUYA
349 ABORDO, KEVIN MALISA
350 ABORQUE, MORENA MHALEL TADENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 9 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ABORQUE, VIMA-LYN YOBIA
352 ABRAHAN, EMERALD EVEN
353 ABRANTES, ALGELLE LUEGO
354 ABRANTES, ROGELIO JR GALACIO
355 ABRASADA, RONNALYN LEQUIN
356 ABREA, ROCELO JAYMA
357 ABRECINOS, JOB JR BERAQUIT
358 ABRENA, RAYMUND SORIANO
359 ABRENICA, ALMAFE ALEA
360 ABRENICA, EVANGELINE HERNANDEZ
361 ABRENICA, JONA YBAÑEZ
362 ABRERA, RONNEL BANIQUED
363 ABRETIL, TEMESTOCLES III MORADA
364 ABREU, JOEL DE TORRES
365 ABRIAM, SUNSHINE EVANGELISTA
366 ABRIGO, ALEXIS MIRANDA
367 ABRIGO, JHIESCELLE MAE CASTILLO
368 ABRIGO, SIGRID SHANE
369 ABRIGONDA, DONNA MAY BERZALDO
370 ABRIL, JESSAMINE ALAMAG
371 ABRIL, LEA GUEVARRA
372 ABRIL, MARIA LOURDES DREU
373 ABRINA, DIESA DALITA
374 ABRINA, VANESSA MAE FACTOR
375 ABRINICA, RANDY ESTORCO
376 ABRINICA, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
377 ABRIO, GENELYN MAGSAYO
378 ABRIO, RONALYN BACERDO
379 ABRUGAR, ANALIZA CALICOY
380 ABRUGENA, ELAISA CASTILLO
381 ABSALON, ANDREA ALORA
382 ABSALON, JULIEMER BALURAN
383 ABSALON, MICHAEL FRITZ FUENTES
384 ABSIN, CAROL LEENETH
385 ABSIN, JEROME PASCUA
386 ABSIN, MYRENE ALMONTE
387 ABSULIO, MELCHIE ANN VELUZ
388 ABU, HENER DAÑEZ
389 ABU, SHEENA ALMINAREZ
390 ABUAN, AIREEN MAYE LANDA
391 ABUAN, CLYDEROSE MARTIN
392 ABUAN, JONALYN PURISIMA
393 ABUAN, KAREN XENIA CALICA
394 ABUAT, MOHAMMAD MAKI
395 ABUBACAR, ANISARAH DATU
396 ABUBACAR, ISNIHAYA IBRAHIM
397 ABUBACAR, SIETTE HASMIYA BODE
398 ABUBAKAR, BENJAMIN ABDUL
399 ABUBAKAR, NURFADZRIE BIROWA
400 ABUBAKAR, RAVINA BANDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 10 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ABUDA, BEN FERMIN QUITORIO
402 ABUEVA, LEONETH ESARZA
403 ABUEVA, NEIL CUA
404 ABUHAN, JOAN ORONAN
405 ABUHON, CHARLIE ABAN
406 ABUL, CHARMAIGNE GAG-GO
407 ABULAG, VANESSA ATABELO
408 ABULENCIA, NOEL PAUL PIMENTEL
409 ABULENCIA, QUEENIE ROSE YAPUT
410 ABUNDO, DIANNE
411 ABUNDO, JAN KEITH ARAOJO
412 ABUNDO, MANILYN GAMBE
413 ABUNDO, MICHAEL PEQUERAS
414 ABUQUE, LORETTA AZARCON
415 ABUSO, ELMA DAVIS
416 ABUSTAN, BIRWIN AMEMEROG
417 ABUSTAN, EFREN SARINO
418 ABUSTAN, JEFFERSON BALTAZAR
419 ABUT, HARRY LABIS
420 ABUTAR, PAULA JOY CHANCO
421 ABUYABOR, GRACE LUENGAS
422 ABUYABOR, JOE AR JABONILLO
423 ABUYEN, KINA MENDOZA
424 ABUYUAN, DYAN CASTILLO
425 ACABAL, JOHN CARLO BELEN
426 ACABAL, MERCYLIN BANGOT
427 ACABAL, ROSA MAE CAMPOS
428 ACACIO, JONA MAE BENIGNO
429 ACADEMIA, CARISSA CARMELO
430 ACADEMIA, IMEE MIRAL
431 ACADEMIA, RUTH ROCAMORA
432 ACAIN, BRYAN CARLOS BAYSA
433 ACAIN, MARYVILLE OYAN-GORIN
434 ACAL, SHARLOTTE DELUBIO
435 ACALA, JESSA LYNN EVARDONE
436 ACALA, MICHELLE VEGA
437 ACANTILADO, MARIA CORAZON BERCES
438 ACANTO, IMMACULADA MONDEA
439 ACAPUYAN, ABCEDE JR DREZ
440 ACAR, EL DEAN MAGAHIN
441 ACAR, GELYN RECEDE
442 ACASIO, CHRISTIAN DOMAGCO
443 ACASIO, NIÑA ANGELLIE BACALLA
444 ACCANGAN, GERONA TUNDAGUI
445 ACDOL, KRISTINE JOY ELEN
446 ACEBEDO, APRILYN ABOL
447 ACEBES, JIRALYN MENDOZA
448 ACEBES, KAINA MARI SAWERAN
449 ACEBIDO, MARLY MONEN
450 ACEBIDO, WENDELYN BALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 11 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ACEBO, JUVY ANN
452 ACEBO, NOEL PANGANIBAN
453 ACEBRON, BEEJEAN FROILAN
454 ACEBRON, ROMEL IRINCO
455 ACEBUCHE, CHRISTELLE ANN BERNAL
456 ACEBUCHE, JEREMIAH LUMBRE
457 ACEBUCHE, NESTEVE
458 ACEDERA, GLENDA QUIÑONES
459 ACEDILLO, KENNETH MARIKIT
460 ACEDILLO, RALPH ANTHONY ESTRELLA
461 ACEDO, JOHN GERARD SEGOVIA
462 ACEDO, JULIE ANNE CARYLLE CONCISO
463 ACEDO, NOAH FRANCISCO
464 ACEJO, REYMAR DELA PEÑA
465 ACENA, ROMNICK OLLERO
466 ACENAS, CHELBY MARIE CASTILLO
467 ACENAS, MARIEDITH LIAGA
468 ACENAS, UZYL UCAB
469 ACERA, KAREL MAE AZUCENA
470 ACERES, CHARLENE JANE LAGUISMA
471 ACERO, ANGELAINE OSAL
472 ACERO, JESSA GALUPO
473 ACERO, PAMELA BUENO
474 ACERO, RAM CHRYZTLER PEREZ
475 ACEVEDA, KEN IAN DERICK ZULUETA
476 ACEVEDO, JESCON JARDENIL
477 ACHA, RAISA NAPA
478 ACHACOSO, SHANDY CADIZ
479 ACHAY, KEVIN ULYSIS BALBABOCO
480 ACHAZO, LADY MAY TAFALLA
481 ACIBAR, JENNYVIVE TUBALLAS
482 ACIBAR, KRISTEL JOY DON
483 ACIBO, ROSEMARIE MALLARI
484 ACIBRON, RENANTE SORILLA
485 ACIDERA, KENNETH JAY PANIZAL
486 ACIELO, ELOISA MARIE ADVINCULA
487 ACIERTO, JOANAMAE LAGUATAN
488 ACIERTO, SARAH PRISCILA SINGSON
489 ACILO, ANT JUN CABIGUNDA
490 ACILO, ELLEN GRACE DALIVA
491 ACIO, CRIS MERABITE
492 ACLAN, CAMILLE JANICA VITO
493 ACLARACION, ALLEN JOY CAMBAS
494 ACLIS, MARLO SITEG
495 ACMA, GAUDENCIO JR CADAVEZ
496 ACMAD, PIA ENDAILA
497 ACOB, CHARMAINE JOY CASTRO
498 ACOB, LORENCE ESTRELLON
499 ACOB, MARINELLE CHRISTINE DANGLAPEN
500 ACOBA, JAY ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 12 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ACOBA, JAYSON BENAVIDEZ
502 ACOBA, LIZA DAGDAG
503 ACOBA, PAUL ZION LABRADOR
504 ACOBA, REMEDIOS TUNA
505 ACOBA, ROMELEE SHAYNE ARREOLA
506 ACOCOS, RHEA BACLAWAD
507 ACOG, DONADIEL LUZANO
508 ACOG, SHAHHANI GULILA
509 ACOL, DEXTER LOBEDERIO
510 ACOLENTABA, ABIGAIL PESTAÑO
511 ACOP, MARY JOY OPALLA
512 ACOP, REYNANTE ABAY
513 ACOPE, SHEREMAY AGIAS
514 ACOPIADO, HARLIN BALANLAY
515 ACOPIADO, MELANIE ALAMAN
516 ACOPIADO, RUTH MANLANGIT
517 ACOPIO, CONIECA ALBITOS
518 ACORDA, MARY ANN LESLEY GUDMALIN
519 ACOSTA, AERON PAUL SANTOS
520 ACOSTA, AIAH FAVE ARINGO
521 ACOSTA, ANGELI PRADO
522 ACOSTA, APRIL BACULANTA
523 ACOSTA, BENJOI MOLLASGO
524 ACOSTA, CHARMAINE BURON
525 ACOSTA, CHERYVEL AGUILAR
526 ACOSTA, DRESON BERNIDO
527 ACOSTA, JENELYN CASUMPANG
528 ACOSTA, JULIET LANSANGAN
529 ACOSTA, MA GLADELOR CARREON
530 ACOSTA, VALLERIE ROMERO
531 ACOSTA, ZARAH LYNN CAABAY
532 ACOYMO, LOVELY JEAN JOY BAJE
533 ACQUIAT, JOANA ROSE PAPEL
534 ACSON, FRANCES VALE NACARIO
535 ACTA, ELYN JOY FERNANDO
536 ACUEZA, GERLIE VILLARAZA
537 ACUIN, MILES JULIUS DIZON
538 ACUMAN, RELAND JAY PALOMO
539 ACUNIN, SHERILYN CANARIA
540 ACUPAN, MARJORIE DIMAUNAHAN
541 ACUPIDO, DHYAN MAE DELA RAMA
542 ACUPIDO, JOYCE CAÑAVERAL
543 ACUT, DHAREL PACANUT
544 ACUYAN, JOHN BRYLLE FROILAN
545 ACUÑA, DALLY ROSE CAMACHO
546 ACUÑA, MARK JOHN TORRES
547 ACYAPAT, ANALYN AGATLAO
548 ADA, BARTOLOME ADEL
549 ADA, DIVINA DEL VALLE
550 ADA, ELLYN JOY BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 13 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ADAD, JEMIMA TORESIS
552 ADAJAR, DECERIE JARAPAN
553 ADALID, MA CRISTINA MIRATA
554 ADALIM, RINSON SARANILLO
555 ADAMAG, JESSICA PADUA
556 ADAME, BIEJAY PABLO
557 ADAME, FLORIMAE VERDIDA
558 ADAMME, LUZVIMINDA BANTIYAO
559 ADAMOS, WILMAR OLIVAR
560 ADAN, ANA ROSE YADAO
561 ADAN, CHRESTY BETOYA
562 ADAN, FATIMA ELAINE ARRIOLA
563 ADAN, JOY CHRISTOPHER
564 ADAN, MARICEL BELLO
565 ADANI, MARSUMA ALIH
566 ADANO, KIMBERLY PALMA
567 ADANZA, ABEGUEL CHAN
568 ADANZA, YANI ROSE CAISIP
569 ADAO, CARLOU ADAL
570 ADAO, LARAH CAMILE SALUDO
571 ADAOAG, AIDA BACOLOR
572 ADAOAG, QUINIE SAPAD
573 ADARLO, JOYCIE MUHI
574 ADARNE, ETHEL OLAIVAR
575 ADARO, JUBELEE BONGATO
576 ADAS, DEXTER UDASCO
577 ADDANI, AL-FAHAD ABSARI
578 ADDAUAN, JOSEPH PHILIP JR AGRIMOR
579 ADDUCUL, KURT JAMES ANGELES
580 ADDUCUL, ROYCE CALAGOS
581 ADDUN, JANNIFER PACQUING
582 ADDURU, JASMIN LIMUN
583 ADEL, EVANGELINE OLIS
584 ADELFA, REYMOND CAJUTE
585 ADEM, DIVINA OMBOY
586 ADEME, MARIA AIRA NIÑA ALDAY
587 ADENA, KHATRINA BACUYAG
588 ADENIX, SEAN THESA NICOLE MINES
589 ADEPIN, ROIEM LARA
590 ADESAS, JINALYN
591 ADESER, RHODELYN ABELIDO
592 ADEVA, ANTON FAISAD ABI-ABI
593 ADGES, SITTI HALIMA AMILBAHAR
594 ADIGUE, MERE JEAN ELI
595 ADIL, GABRIEL BUENO
596 ADIN, AMELIA FE GALIA
597 ADIONG, JASLIA TANIA
598 ADIZAS, JERIC AMPONGAN
599 ADLAON, SAMMY CHAVEZ
600 ADLAWAN, ANGELES DUNGOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 14 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ADLAWAN, CHERYL GRACE PLAZA
602 ADLAWAN, VIRDELYN PLAZA
603 ADLAWAN, WILMART DEJERO
604 ADOBAS, RHEALYN MAGLINES
605 ADOFINA, JESSICA MAE MARANAN
606 ADOFINA, RIEL DOMINGO JR ALUSIMA
607 ADOLACION, CENDY CARBONERA
608 ADOLFO, ARIEL TAPANGCO
609 ADOLFO, HARLEY PASCUAL
610 ADOLFO, JOHN DELA CRUZ
611 ADONA, ALMIRA VERTE
612 ADONA, JENIFER VERGARA
613 ADONA, MELISSA NUESTRO
614 ADONG, AILEEN MAMARAN
615 ADONIS, AIKO BREDES
616 ADONIS, CAMILLE ANNE MAGTIZA
617 ADONIS, DAVID OTHNIEL BENID
618 ADONIS, MARJORIE STA ANA
619 ADOP, DIVINE GRACE GUILLERMO
620 ADOR, JOANNA KEY GALUPO
621 ADOR, MARIA RECCA CEPEDA
622 ADOR, ZOHAIL INUNGUN
623 ADORA, KERVIN ACHA
624 ADORA, ROBERT BANTILO
625 ADORABLE, DEBBIE FAITH LAGO
626 ADORABLE, JAYLYN SERNICULA
627 ADORABLE, KAREEN MAE OPOG
628 ADORABLE, VANESSA JEAN ARCITE
629 ADORNA, CHERYL JUANZO
630 ADORNA, PATRICIA LEONOR LADICA
631 ADORO, MELECIO NIÑO LIPATA
632 ADORSA, GEROME BABIANO
633 ADOVISO, RICEL NOREEN PEROS
634 ADRALES, CLAIRE LACOSTE
635 ADRALES, EDSON ALCOBER
636 ADRALES, JENNIFER ARCEO
637 ADRALES, JESSE LEVI LUBAT
638 ADRALES, SHEENA GAM
639 ADREMESIN, FRANKLIN FERRER
640 ADRIANO, ANGELICA KEIKO CONSTANTINO
641 ADRIANO, APRIL
642 ADRIANO, BERNADETTE QUINALAYO
643 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN ROXAS
644 ADRIANO, FATIMA MALACA
645 ADRIANO, IRENE BERNARDO
646 ADRIANO, KHRIZZELL CORTIGUIERRA
647 ADRIANO, ROMILYN FABITO
648 ADRIAS, JIVA PATRICIA MILAN
649 ADRIATICO, ANALYN TIGRANES
650 ADSACA, MELODY ALIMAMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 15 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ADSUARA, CLEOFE MAY MORANCEL
652 ADSUARA, JAYSON MORTERA
653 ADSUARA, JOSEPH PALMA
654 ADUCAL, ANDRIAN GAPE
655 ADUCAL, KIETH JAY VARGAS
656 ADULA, MARK MARVIN BAGIO
657 ADULTA, AXL ROSE ALCANTARA
658 ADUNA, MARA JOVINA CORPUS
659 ADVENTO, JAMIE CARMELLI EM
660 ADVIENTO, MARIANE JOYCE CURAMENG
661 ADVINCULA, APRIL MAE NAVA
662 ADVINCULA, AUBREY MHAY MARDO
663 ADVINCULA, DANICA DEOCAREZA
664 ADVINCULA, EARLY MIRANDA
665 ADVINCULA, JAN-MALLONE GENETIA
666 ADVINCULA, MA STEPHANY KATE ARBOLEDA
667 ADVINCULA, ROSE JANE ANDALLO
668 AFABLE, ENRICO SAMSON
669 AFABLE, MARIE CHRISTINE CAINDOY
670 AFABLE, ROXAN SALIGAN
671 AFALLA, FERNANDO HOMBREBUENO
672 AFATEN, CHERRY MAE AGNAS
673 AFATEN, JELMER AGNAS
674 AFATEN, JONALYN AGNAS
675 AFICIONADO, CHIN MARIE DILLOMIS
676 AFIDCHAO, KAREN MAE TABOLI
677 AFINIDAD, JELLY ANN LAYSON
678 AFLORO, SHEENA MARIE DUNLAO
679 AFON, DEXTER RANCHES
680 AFRICA, CECILE ARAO
681 AFRICA, EMILIO PATRICIO HERNANDEZ
682 AFUNDAR, OLIVER RIODEQUI
683 AGABIN, JHON MC ENROE BACCAY
684 AGAD, KRISTINE JANE
685 AGAD, RACQUEL GUMIRAN
686 AGAD, ROBERT LUMANTAS
687 AGADIA, ROSANNA CAPILLO
688 AGADIER, RACHEL BENEDICTO
689 AGAGAS, MARIA JEZZA TUGADE
690 AGAGEW, JANEL LONGJAS
691 AGALOOS, JOSEPHINE DONAIRE
692 AGAMATA, RUTHERFORD VALENCIA
693 AGAMON, ALVIN LEONIDO
694 AGAN, ARIANNE ALBARANDO
695 AGAN, DANFEL DELOS SANTOS
696 AGAN, JEANIE LOPEZ
697 AGAN, YSRA NICA ALBARANDO
698 AGANA, JOY LEAL
699 AGANA, MA SHIERELIZA PATTAUI
700 AGANAN, JHON MAR DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 16 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
701 AGANAN, LENILYN DUMAM-AG
702 AGANAN, RASSEL ANN ROGON
703 AGANOS, GALE LAGROSA
704 AGAPAN, NOEL FULGAR
705 AGAPITO, MARY SWEETZEL GONOWON
706 AGARIN, JONALYN VALENTIN
707 AGARO, KENN GABRIEL LABARO
708 AGARPAO, JANE VILORIA
709 AGARRADO, CHERRYL IGDANES
710 AGAS, GWENDOLYN MANILAG
711 AGATEP, LIBERTY MOLINA
712 AGATINTO, FAYE ORILLA
713 AGAWIN, MARY ANTONETTE DELOS SANTOS
714 AGAYO, MARCIA DAMGASEN
715 AGAYON, ANGEL KEM RODRIGUEZ
716 AGBAY, BILLY JANE NAGALES
717 AGBAYANI, EDMELYN JADE SANTILLAN
718 AGBON, HANNAH GAIL OCMEN
719 AGBON, JERSON LASTIMOSO
720 AGBON, JURAIZA OSAMA
721 AGBULOS, MARICRIS DOFREDO
722 AGBUYA, ALBERTO DATUIN
723 AGBUYA, REGINO BATU
724 AGCAOILE, PAULINE JOY MANALO
725 AGCAOILI, ALONA NAY CALUMPIT
726 AGCAOILI, ASYLEA MARIZ RAMOS
727 AGCAOILI, CHRISTIAN JAY SEGADOR
728 AGCAOILI, JONELLE ROXAS
729 AGCAOILI, KEVIN AVANZADO
730 AGCAOILI, LOUIELYN ANTONIO
731 AGCAOILI, MARIA CLARISA MELAD
732 AGCAOILI, MARIA CRISTINA MATA
733 AGCAOILI, SUZZETTE YTURZAETA
734 AGCIO, YVONNE MARIE BINUHE
735 AGDAN, RHEALYN CRUZAT
736 AGDEPPA, MC ROZZI VELASQUEZ
737 AGELIR, MICHELLE AVELLANA
738 AGGABAO, ABIGAIL YAP
739 AGGABAO, ADRIAN BARBADILLO
740 AGGABAO, HILTON II ORENA
741 AGGABAO, JUVANY PARTIBLE
742 AGGALUT, LEA HIPOLITO
743 AGGALUT, SELVINA ALCAIDE
744 AGGARAO, GLENN ANTHONY CALATAYUD
745 AGGUEBAN, JOCEL ANDASON
746 AGIAS, CHERELYN POGOY
747 AGILLO, CECIL SALVADOR
748 AGLAY, WILMAR UBIÑA
749 AGLIBOT, ALICIA AGASA
750 AGLIBOT, ANGELICA LAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 17 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AGLIBOT, CHERIE ANNE VERGANIO
752 AGLIPAY, BERNADETH RAPAJON
753 AGLUBA, DIANA ROSE BACUYAG
754 AGMALIW, MICHELLE RIVERA
755 AGNER, MARVIN CAYANES
756 AGNES, RICHARD GABRIEL
757 AGNES, RIENALYN BACOBE
758 AGNES, RINA AGNES
759 AGNILA, ENRIANO JR CUAYZON
760 AGNO, DONNA MARIE SANTIAGO
761 AGO, ALJUN ASNAWE
762 AGOILO, JOLLY DOLL FIEL
763 AGOL, KIMELIE GALEON
764 AGON, DONNA DHEL MARTINEZ
765 AGON, MYLA LACIBAL
766 AGON, SARAH QUINTO
767 AGONCILLO, RONNEL JR BALMES
768 AGONOS, AIZIEL RIVERA
769 AGONOS, MARIE BRIGETTE NASAYAO
770 AGONOY, PRINCESS JOY WANIA
771 AGOO, APRIL LOVE LLOVERAS
772 AGOOT, CENTURIE DALORA
773 AGOOT, IMENEIL SHERWIN NISPEROS
774 AGOOT, SHIELA MAE DURBAN
775 AGOOT, VALERIE JOY MOSUELA
776 AGOR, JONALYN PAYRA
777 AGOR, MARY ROSE LIJARSO
778 AGORING, RIZZA REY
779 AGOTE, FLORIZA PASCO
780 AGOYAOY, CHRISTINE JOY ESPAÑOLA
781 AGPALASIN, QUENNIE
782 AGPALO, CARMELO JOHN IV AME
783 AGPALO, EMIELYN ROSE TABAYOYONG
784 AGPALO, HERLEN SOBERANO
785 AGPALZA, SHEENA MAE RAMOS
786 AGPALZA, SHEILA MAY RAMOS
787 AGPAOA, AILYNE IBAÑEZ
788 AGPAOA, KIM RUSSEL JANE
789 AGPAOA, PRINCESS JOY FERNANDO
790 AGPAOA, REA MAE
791 AGPOON, CHINALEI DONATO
792 AGPOON, KIM-DARLLYN LEDDA
793 AGPULDO, BRIDGITTE TIANGGA
794 AGRA, LESTER ASUNCION
795 AGRAAM, CHERYL CAMPANA
796 AGRABIO, JOVY PACLIPAN
797 AGRADO, GELLAINE CYNTHROSE GELLECANAO
798 AGRAVANTE, JESSA MAE PIGTE
799 AGRAVANTE, MA AIKA
800 AGRAVE, KATHERENE VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 18 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
801 AGRAVIADOR, NOVA MAE QUILLAS
802 AGRAVIO, RENATO JR DIGAN
803 AGREGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO BICALDO
804 AGREGADO, PAULO
805 AGREGADO, RAYCELLE AGRAVIADOR
806 AGRIPA, CARMINA MENDEZ
807 AGSALDA, JULIE FE CALLO
808 AGSALOG, BERLIN EDER
809 AGSAOAY, MILANIE MIRADOR
810 AGTA, MARYCRIS DAQUIO
811 AGTALAO, MARY GRACE CAYABYAB
812 AGTARAP, MARIA CRIS MOPADA
813 AGTING, GENEVIEVE GUALINGCO
814 AGTOTO, EDGAR VIDOR
815 AGTOTO, NIKKI-LYNN LEGARIO
816 AGUADA, DONITA ROSE GRANIL
817 AGUADO, BREINARD AZORES
818 AGUADO, KIM KIRBY BARRION
819 AGUADO, RAQUEL DE CHAVEZ
820 AGUALIN, ROSEMARIE SOLMERIN
821 AGUALIN, SOLEMN TOLEDO
822 AGUAS, RAYMOND LAURENCE SANTOS
823 AGUATANI, MARY APPLE RECEMILLA
824 AGUB, NELMAR PINSON
825 AGUDA, ANGELITA ROBLEDO
826 AGUDA, CAMILLE FALOGME
827 AGUDA, NORICEL BALA
828 AGUDES, JONJON AGUDES
829 AGUDO, JUCEL FEBIAN CHAVEZ
830 AGUDO, MARIA AMOR LLENA
831 AGUELO, LUCITA MAE BILAR
832 AGUETE, IAN CEAZAR GARCIA
833 AGUHAR, AILEEN TORREJAS
834 AGUHAR, GINDON MARAPAO
835 AGUIHON, REYMAR VICTOR YBALEZ
836 AGUILA, CARLA GUEVARRA
837 AGUILA, DALHIA BORLAGDAN
838 AGUILA, GHERLY DE ROSALES
839 AGUILA, JENELYN ALCANTARA
840 AGUILA, JENNYLYN RABOY
841 AGUILA, JESSA PERDIGUERRA
842 AGUILA, KAREN UCLARAY
843 AGUILA, LEICELETH PASCUAL
844 AGUILA, MARICEL DELEÑA
845 AGUILA, RENAIDA RIBAC
846 AGUILA, ROSHELLE GRACE COMBATE
847 AGUILAR, AIME CATON
848 AGUILAR, ALYSSA BIANCA BARRERA
849 AGUILAR, ANGELICA DELANTAR
850 AGUILAR, ARLENE VERSOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 19 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
851 AGUILAR, ARRA ERIKA CAPOSPOS
852 AGUILAR, DEDITH ALTEA
853 AGUILAR, DERSON VALLARTA
854 AGUILAR, FLORA MAY QUINDALA
855 AGUILAR, GRACELYN BRETAÑA
856 AGUILAR, JEAH CLAUDIN HONTIVEROS
857 AGUILAR, JEAN CENITA
858 AGUILAR, JEFFREY TOLENTIN
859 AGUILAR, JESSICA BACTAT
860 AGUILAR, JOHN JULIUS OCAG
861 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL TABADA
862 AGUILAR, JOLINA MABIDO
863 AGUILAR, JOYCE ANNE QUINDO
864 AGUILAR, JUDY ANNE LUCIO
865 AGUILAR, KAROL LOUISE ESPELETA
866 AGUILAR, MA FERLY MALATE
867 AGUILAR, MARICRIS EVANGELISTA
868 AGUILAR, MARITES OSABEL
869 AGUILAR, MAY LIEZA TOLOSA
870 AGUILAR, ODESA OCOMA
871 AGUILAR, QUEENIE FLOR TABELISMA
872 AGUILAR, REGINE JOY SEGUNDO
873 AGUILAR, ROSEMARIE ALFORNON
874 AGUILARIO, RUTH PALMA
875 AGUILES, AILEEN BALAGULAN
876 AGUILO, CATHERINE SANMILLAN
877 AGUILO, LORENZO JR SANITES
878 AGUILON, CLAUDIN ROSALES
879 AGUILON, GERONIMO VOLOSO
880 AGUILOS, ROSALIE MARTIN
881 AGUILUZ, CLAUDINE
882 AGUIMBA, ANJANNETTE ARIATE
883 AGUINALDO, ALFA JOY ANGELES
884 AGUINALDO, BETCHIE ESTANISLAO
885 AGUINALDO, BHILLIE VANEZZA LOPEZ
886 AGUINALDO, CANDY LEN CUYNO
887 AGUINALDO, EL-JAY LONOD
888 AGUINALDO, GEBRIELLE RICA LUDERICO
889 AGUINALDO, RONNA MAE DEBIL
890 AGUINILLO, LALLAINE LANUSGA
891 AGUINSE, CHARITH PALDO
892 AGUIRRE, ELLEINE JOY ESTABAYA
893 AGUIRRE, ERNAMAE SOLOMON
894 AGUIRRE, LOUIELA INSON
895 AGUIRRE, MICAELA ESPALLARDO
896 AGUIRRE, PRINCESS JAVIER
897 AGUIRRE, SHANE GAOGAO
898 AGUITO, JANNELLE LEIGH FORFIEDA
899 AGULAN, MARIA INAH DELA PENA
900 AGULO, ELI JOY PARAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 20 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
901 AGUM, PLINKY LABRADO
902 AGUMBA, ANGELINE MANMAN
903 AGUNDAY, VANESSA ABUNDO
904 AGUNIAS, HENRICKSON LUMBRE
905 AGUNIAS, JERICKSON ALAGABAN
906 AGUNOS, ALJON BRAZIL
907 AGURA, ABEGAIL DONADILLO
908 AGURA, JOHN CARLOS AMAQUIN
909 AGUS, DONINA AIREN ABENOJA
910 AGUSAN, KIM VERLY VENUS
911 AGUSAN, SHYANTAL CONTILLO
912 AGUSTIN, AISON GONZALES
913 AGUSTIN, ALDRIN GARCIA
914 AGUSTIN, ALFEL RINGO GAYONDATO
915 AGUSTIN, AURA LOUELLA MARIANO
916 AGUSTIN, CARLA CARREON
917 AGUSTIN, CATHERINE SISNO
918 AGUSTIN, DANNAH JOI RAMOS
919 AGUSTIN, DONA VALDEZ
920 AGUSTIN, FLORDELES DADOR
921 AGUSTIN, JEAN MARIE MANGMANGON
922 AGUSTIN, JOHN PATRICK TAGUBA
923 AGUSTIN, JONAH MAGAWAY
924 AGUSTIN, JUDITH PADOJILAGA
925 AGUSTIN, KHRISTAR GAIL PINEDA
926 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY MAE MIGUEL
927 AGUSTIN, KRIZHAMAE CARPIO
928 AGUSTIN, LEAH
929 AGUSTIN, LEVIN JASPER AGULAY
930 AGUSTIN, LORELYN MONIQUE BAUTISTA
931 AGUSTIN, LORENZ IRAH JAVIER
932 AGUSTIN, LOVELY EDMER PALAY
933 AGUSTIN, MAE PEARL ALARCON
934 AGUSTIN, MARISOL DAILEG
935 AGUSTIN, MARY JANE DIMATULAC
936 AGUSTIN, MICHAEL CLEMENTE
937 AGUSTIN, RICHARD –
938 AGUSTIN, ROEL ANDRES
939 AGUSTIN, ROFFIE DELA CRUZ
940 AGUSTIN, ROSE ANN VILLARAMA
941 AGUSTIN, ROWENA MALUNAO
942 AGUSTIN, VINCENT LOUISE GO
943 AGUSTINO, GERIL CIRIACO
944 AGWAYAS, JOSEPHINE OTICAO
945 AHARUDDIN, ABDULHAKIM PASIL
946 AHMAD, JULMA ALIASKAL
947 AILES, JHOANNA MARIE PINEDA
948 AISPORNA, JHOANNA FRAILE
949 AJEAS, JOVELYN ESTAÑOSO
950 AJERO, EMERISSA DARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 21 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AJERO, MARKY MARK MASAMLOC
952 AJOC, BRAD SUMALINOG
953 AJOC, JAY-EM GUPANA
954 AJOC, MAILEN GRACE PALINGCOD
955 AJON, FLORENCE HANNAH MAY LADERA
956 AJOS, LANIE ROSARIO
957 AKAD, NORAIMA ABUBACAR
958 AKIAT, GWENHANA MORENO
959 AKIATAN, MELVIN PALMA
960 AKMAD, RISMA ABBAS
961 AKMAD, ZAIDIN PINDI
962 AL-MOUNAIM, JOHAYRA ABDUL
963 AL-TASSER, MOCTAR KARIM
964 ALA, NORHANIFAH SANGULINGAN
965 ALAAN, ERNESTO JR CABAÑA
966 ALAAN, MARIA KATRINA POLINAR
967 ALABA, BERNALYN ALBISO
968 ALABA, KLENIA PALAFOX
969 ALABA, LYNDE GRANDE ZAMORAS
970 ALABA, MARILOU MARAMIAN
971 ALABADO, JAY RITZ FLORES
972 ALABATA, ARA JANA JAMAICA DELA LUNA
973 ALACDIS, CAROLYN ANATEL
974 ALADA, JOHN EMIL INOBAYA
975 ALADDIN, JOCELYN TAPEL
976 ALAG, JESSIELYN GOJOCO
977 ALAG, YASMINA SULOG
978 ALAGANO, CEZEIL BARGAYO
979 ALAGANO, RONAVEE DIVINE REGENCIA
980 ALAGAO, JAYLYN JADE FENISO
981 ALAGDON, JANELLE DAROY
982 ALAGO, VANNESSA GAMAO
983 ALAGON, AIRA MAE LEGASPINO
984 ALAGON, MA ANTHONETTE CARTAGENA
985 ALAGON, SHIELA MAE GUTIERA
986 ALAGOS, EDELYN ONTING
987 ALAIR, NNEKA JANELLE RAMOS
988 ALAJAS, SHERYL ABRILLO
989 ALALAG, CHARLENE SHEENA DUPLAAN
990 ALALIM, ROICE NERI
991 ALAM, MYRISH TAN
992 ALAM, WIDZDAN NIETO
993 ALAM-ALAM, MARY JOYCEN ARAGONES
994 ALAMADA, NORHANA ALIMODIN
995 ALAMADA, NORMINA GANI
996 ALAMADA, SATAR MACADATU
997 ALAMAG, FERD FRANCIS PUJALTE
998 ALAMAN, ROWENA RAMBO
999 ALAMANSA, RAHIMA MADATO
1000 ALAMAR, MARICRIS NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 22 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALAMBAG, MARIA JULIANA CARASIG
1002 ALAMBAN, ELOISA FAITH AYON
1003 ALAMBRA, GENEVIEVE ALLISON CHUA
1004 ALAMILLO, JULIUS PALISOC
1005 ALAMO, AIRA MAE GARCIA
1006 ALAMO, ROSE ANN SAMANIEGO
1007 ALAN, ELIEZER TELAN
1008 ALANANO, ARCIBAL ABOY
1009 ALANANO, EDWARD ASDILLO
1010 ALANDRA, DEBRENGRACE OCHONDRA
1011 ALANGADI, SITTIE AL-EKHZANDRA MAMACOL
1012 ALANO, GRACE ANN BARLIS
1013 ALANO, JOSHUA JESFFER RAMOS
1014 ALANO, MARCELINO JR CORACHEA
1015 ALANZA, GIRLIE SELUCE
1016 ALAPAN, MARK LINGEL BRASILENO
1017 ALARCON, ANSELMO JR SONER
1018 ALARCON, BRYAN CONIABEROS
1019 ALARCON, CLARENCE DARLENE FOLLOSO
1020 ALARCON, MARINEL FLORES
1021 ALARCON, SAMANTHA ISABEL VALENCIA
1022 ALARCON, SHAIRA JOYCE VILLANUEVA
1023 ALARIN, JAMES BUSTAMANTE
1024 ALARVA, RIZALIE JOY MANZANO
1025 ALAS, ADONIS OLOR
1026 ALAS, JAYSON QUILLOPE
1027 ALAS, QUEENIE MARIE OBIAL
1028 ALAS-AS, NOLAN RYAN RAMA
1029 ALASA-AS, JAMAICA LAZI BAGUNDOL
1030 ALASTOY, JOSELITO JR LOBERIANO
1031 ALAURIN, MARIEL ILAGAN
1032 ALAWI, ANISA ISMAIL
1033 ALAYON, JELLYBIE VEGAS
1034 ALAYON, MARY ROSE RUDA
1035 ALBA, JAMAICA ROSE VILLAMAYOR
1036 ALBA, JESSA MAE
1037 ALBA, JHESSA EPA
1038 ALBA, JOYCE TUALA
1039 ALBA, REA LACHICA
1040 ALBA, WELLA ALIPAN
1041 ALBACETE, ERICKA ROSE LIGAN
1042 ALBACITE, ROSELYN TABUYLOG
1043 ALBADES, BETHSELYN DAMILO
1044 ALBAN, ALJEROSE UGBAMIN
1045 ALBANO, ALLANA MARIE BERNARDO
1046 ALBANO, ANGELYN ROCETE
1047 ALBANO, BRIGIET TOLENTINO
1048 ALBANO, RASMIA TOMANG
1049 ALBANO, RINA AGSAULIO
1050 ALBAO, BLULEAN TEROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 23 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALBARANDO, TRINKETS JOY SELGAS
1052 ALBARILLO, VER IAN RUELO
1053 ALBARRACIN, WANDA LOU BUCOL
1054 ALBASON, REY ANTHONY PLACIO
1055 ALBATERA, MARIDEL ANN BALAG
1056 ALBAYTAR, ROSELIA ABIÑON
1057 ALBAÑA, MARIDEL VARNAL
1058 ALBAÑO, JENCHE LORESTO
1059 ALBEOS, KINGLEY SHERWIN SANICO
1060 ALBERCA, ELSIE CUTORA
1061 ALBERCA, JENEFER VILLAFUERTE
1062 ALBERCA, MA AILEEN MAY SARABELLO
1063 ALBERO, DARYL IDNAY
1064 ALBERTO, ANGELINA FERNANDEZ
1065 ALBERTO, JAMELLA VASQUEZ
1066 ALBERTO, KAREN LOU CUNANAN
1067 ALBERTO, MA LOURDES NORTE
1068 ALBERTO, MARK VINCENT FLORENTINO
1069 ALBERTO, MELDINE RAFOLS
1070 ALBERTO, RIAN GERALDINE SANCHEZ
1071 ALBES, MARY ANGELI CUBA
1072 ALBIA, CHONA UBALDO
1073 ALBINA, ALOHA MARIE CUID
1074 ALBING, SHERYL CAMARAO
1075 ALBINO, JESSA COLINA
1076 ALBIOS, RAFFY CAMPOMANES
1077 ALBITE, JENNIFER BURLAT
1078 ALBO, CLAIR CUERDO
1079 ALBO, JESA CHRISTINE GARCIA
1080 ALBOFERA, MECHELLE OBENZA
1081 ALBON, MONETTE PAQUIBOT
1082 ALBONIA, REYNANTE PABLICO
1083 ALBOPERA, LOLIFEL OTAZA
1084 ALBORME, BERJON ORBETA
1085 ALBUERA, JENNY BAUSIN
1086 ALBUNA, GLORIA BATALUNA
1087 ALBURO, ANGELICA CENIZA
1088 ALBURO, KEZEAH ESPINOSA
1089 ALBURO, RENALYN ROSERO
1090 ALBUTRA, AL RYAN TATAD
1091 ALBUTRA, ARIE CRIS ALICARTE
1092 ALCACHUPAS, JOANNA MARIZ PALENTINOS
1093 ALCAEN, ASHLEY ANN VILLACURA
1094 ALCALA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO SEBANDAL
1095 ALCALA, JAN GRACE VILLANUEVA
1096 ALCALA, JEHRALDIN MAQUILAN
1097 ALCALA, MARY GLOU CARCELLAR
1098 ALCALDE, CHARLYN BISNAN
1099 ALCANAR, CYLLA ISIDRA VELARDE
1100 ALCANAR, EDILYN GALLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 24 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ALCANAR, MA CECILIA OBUYES
1102 ALCANAR, MISHEL PEREZ
1103 ALCANCE, FRAN ED MICHAEL ABUYABOR
1104 ALCANCES, CHRISTIANA JADE CASINILLO
1105 ALCANSADO, SARAH JANE CABALLA
1106 ALCANTARA, AARON FAJARDO
1107 ALCANTARA, ALDRIN ALFONSO
1108 ALCANTARA, ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
1109 ALCANTARA, BENITA MONSAYAK
1110 ALCANTARA, CARLITO MAGLAQUE
1111 ALCANTARA, CHRISTOPHER TAN NADRES
1112 ALCANTARA, DANICA VILLEGAS
1113 ALCANTARA, DESIREE INAO
1114 ALCANTARA, EVA QUEEN BANTA
1115 ALCANTARA, GEMMA SACRAMENTO
1116 ALCANTARA, GERALYN LIBELO
1117 ALCANTARA, JENIFER MATA
1118 ALCANTARA, JIEZEL VALINO
1119 ALCANTARA, JINKY MANFORTE
1120 ALCANTARA, JOBERT CORONADO
1121 ALCANTARA, JOSEPH ANDRES
1122 ALCANTARA, LEIZYL BALINGIT
1123 ALCANTARA, MARIENEL JUMARANG
1124 ALCANTARA, REGIE MONTERO
1125 ALCANTARA, ROMULO JR ARIPIN
1126 ALCANTARA, SHAIRA MENDOZA
1127 ALCANTARA, SHEENA SO
1128 ALCANTARA, VEZA DONGON
1129 ALCANTARADAS, ROMUEL MAHABAGUE
1130 ALCAO, ALVIN MANLAPAZ
1131 ALCARAZ, IVY MARIE ROMUALDO
1132 ALCARIA, AMIE ROSE BACAY
1133 ALCAUSE, DEO DENIS COLOMA
1134 ALCAYDE, WENDEL PACHECO
1135 ALCAZAR, ANA CARMEN RAMOS
1136 ALCAZAR, CHRISTINE ODARBE
1137 ALCAZAR, RAQUEL MENDOZA
1138 ALCAZAR, REUBEN PEÑA
1139 ALCAZAR, TYLAH DANELA SARMIENTO
1140 ALCAZAREN, HAZEL LOU SATULUMBON
1141 ALCAZARIN, JOFEL URETA
1142 ALCEDO, JANNA LEA URBANO
1143 ALCERA, GENEVA BASCO
1144 ALCIDO, JAN KIMBERLY SABEY
1145 ALCISO, XANIA MAGISTRADO
1146 ALCOBILLA, JAFET QUINSAYAS
1147 ALCOCIZAR, JAY ANNE DESCALSOTA
1148 ALCOMENDRAS, JANE REVILLAS
1149 ALCON, CHARY QUITORAS
1150 ALCONABA, GLADYS JOY BUSANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 25 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ALCONCEL, LILIBETH QUINDAG
1152 ALCONERA, EMMA CAMPOSO
1153 ALCONTIN, HERZALLE GAY CABIDA
1154 ALCORCON, SUNSHINE SAGARINO
1155 ALCORDO, ELLAIZA ELOISE VILLAROSA
1156 ALCORIN, MEAMOR ITOMAY
1157 ALCORIZA, KATHERINE PIMENTEL
1158 ALCORIZA, KIMBERLY SAYSON
1159 ALCOS, SAMUEL JOHN IRLANDEZ
1160 ALCOSERO, IRISH ROSE VILLANUEVA
1161 ALCUBILLA, ALBERT VINCENT JOLIN
1162 ALCUIZAR, DOLLY CLAIRE AGUILOS
1163 ALDA, KIMBERLY BAGOS
1164 ALDABA, CRISTY MAGNAIT
1165 ALDABA, GENNA MARIE HUSAIN
1166 ALDABA, LESLEY ANNE VALENN MAYORALGO
1167 ALDACA, VANESA AMOR TORDIL
1168 ALDAMAR, MARVEN ALCUEBA
1169 ALDAMIA, ANA MARIE TUBURAN
1170 ALDAMIA, RENAN LOVELY ANTONETTE DIDAL
1171 ALDANA, MANUEL CARDIÑO
1172 ALDANESE, ARGIE EIJANSANTOS
1173 ALDAY, EMERSON GALLARDO
1174 ALDAY, GELYN BERNADETTE BASILIO
1175 ALDAY, GLADYS MASALUNGA
1176 ALDAY, JOY JAVIER
1177 ALDAY, RONEL ROMERO
1178 ALDAYA, JOHN CARLO ATIENZA
1179 ALDE, FAUVIE GAIL TY
1180 ALDE, JOMELLE VOLOSO
1181 ALDE, RICKY JOHN VOLOSO
1182 ALDEA, JESSELA
1183 ALDEN, MABEL PLOPENIO
1184 ALDEOSA, ROCHELLE PERALTA
1185 ALDIANO, JANICE ILANAN
1186 ALDOJESA, FLORA MAE MAG-ALASIN
1187 ALDONZA, EMY VI ESCALONA
1188 ALDOVINO, JESSA MAY VILLAMOR
1189 ALDUEZA, ANDREA MARIE DE LUNA
1190 ALECIO, RAYMART AGARAP
1191 ALEGADA, MA CARMELA JOY DAYON
1192 ALEGADO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
1193 ALEGADO, HERMILYN GABITO
1194 ALEGADO, JAMIHT NAMANGCAYAO
1195 ALEGADO, JOANNE GALVEZ
1196 ALEGADO, JORDAN SOLIS
1197 ALEGADO, MARY ANN RABANO
1198 ALEGADO, MARY KRISTEL BALSOTE
1199 ALEGADO, REICA MAY CAMPEON
1200 ALEGADO, ROSELYN FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 26 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ALEGADO, SERPIN CASTILLO
1202 ALEGARBES, ROSALIE GAMAS
1203 ALEGRE, ALAIZA SOLARTE
1204 ALEGRE, ANGEL CASILLANO
1205 ALEGRE, FERMINILO ROBLES
1206 ALEGRE, LIEZL VILLAVER
1207 ALEGRE, MA CARMELA CATARROJA
1208 ALEGRE, RAY CHARLIE VILLANESA
1209 ALEGRE, RIZALYN GAMMAD
1210 ALEJADO, LORELYN ONGKINGCO
1211 ALEJANDRIA, LEICA HUCAMIS
1212 ALEJANDRINO, KATHERINE JOY PRUDENTE
1213 ALEJANDRO, ARIANNE LOU SUCIDOR
1214 ALEJANDRO, BENEDICT ULANDAY
1215 ALEJANDRO, CHRISTIAN BURCE
1216 ALEJANDRO, JEANABEL DELA CRUZ
1217 ALEJANDRO, JIMWELL TUZON
1218 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MARTIN TRINIDAD
1219 ALEJANDRO, MARITES SARMOGENES
1220 ALEJANDRO, MECHEL RIGDAO
1221 ALEJANDRO, MINETTE VELOSO
1222 ALEJO, CLAUDYN PERLAS
1223 ALEJO, HARLENE DELA ROSA
1224 ALEJO, JEANYVIN MEJIA
1225 ALEJO, LALAINE ANGEL
1226 ALEJO, REY AURELIO MERCA
1227 ALEMANIA, ANALYN FLORES
1228 ALEMANIA, LLOYD YUSA
1229 ALENTAJAN, VIVIAN GILUA
1230 ALERE, CINDY GUINLAMON
1231 ALERIA, JOLAN VINCENT TABO-TABO
1232 ALERIA, JONNEL VIGONTE
1233 ALERIA, RONA MAE YU
1234 ALERIA, YEVGENY CAÑIZARES
1235 ALERTA, ELGIE CAL
1236 ALERTA, SANDY CORNEL
1237 ALESING, STIFFANY GRACE PACATE
1238 ALESNA, ANTOLIN JR VILLANUEVA
1239 ALFAJORA, KENNY JANE CRAPIANO
1240 ALFANTA, HAZEL JANE DELFINAN
1241 ALFANTE, RASER SERRANO
1242 ALFARO, CHRISTINE JOY
1243 ALFARO, CRISTIAN PEREZ
1244 ALFECHE, SHIARMAINE MABINI
1245 ALFECHE, VICTOR JR GRAMATICA
1246 ALFEREZ, BIENVENIDO JR EBERO
1247 ALFETCHE, JERALYN GENOBIAGON
1248 ALFONSO, ANGELICA DIAZ
1249 ALFONSO, CONCHITA KINOMIS
1250 ALFONSO, ELEONOR DUMAYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 27 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ALFONSO, GARDO CANUTE
1252 ALFONSO, JEROME BRUSOLA
1253 ALFONSO, KATHRINA SALGADO
1254 ALFONSO, KRISTEL ANNE CASTRO
1255 ALFONSO, MYLENE DIAO
1256 ALFONSO, PRINCESS CARBONILLA
1257 ALFONSO, ROWEL RAMOS
1258 ALFORNON, MARISTEL BIRAO
1259 ALFORQUE, CONIE JAY REDOBLE
1260 ALFORQUE, DEARLLY REDOBLE
1261 ALFORQUE, MARIA CARMINA MANAGAT
1262 ALFORQUE, MARLA PINO
1263 ALFORQUE, RHOLAN JAIMES SALVADOR
1264 ALFORTE, RENALYN LUMABAO
1265 ALFREDO, JAYHAN TACAY
1266 ALFUERTO, ANNA MAY KRIS DEPILO
1267 ALFUERTO, CHRISTIAN JOEL RULONA
1268 ALGA, FLORA MAY CATIN
1269 ALGER, MAUREEN MAMARADLO
1270 ALGONAHOTA, ARIS ALDE
1271 ALGONES, CHRISTINE JILL LIMORAN
1272 ALGUSO, MARIGOLD LARANJO
1273 ALGUZAR, CEDRICK VERDEJO
1274 ALHABIB, IBRAHIM OMAR
1275 ALI, AL-HUSSEIN PANDAPATAN
1276 ALI, ALLIAH MACASINDIL
1277 ALI, HAYUNI MAMA
1278 ALI, JAMILAH MAGAYAN
1279 ALI, MARK DELVIN RUBILLAR
1280 ALI, SAHIDA CAMSA
1281 ALI, SITTIE RAINIE GUILING
1282 ALIANZA, CHUCK LYN BLANCADA
1283 ALIAZAS, KIMBERLY JOY CUSTODIO
1284 ALIBAGON, MARIBETH PANIZAL
1285 ALIBAGON, ROWENA ALOLONG
1286 ALIBAN, JHOANNA MARIE DORIA
1287 ALIBANBAN, CINDERELLA COMIA
1288 ALIBASA, NURDARDA SAMPANG
1289 ALIBAY, NICOLE BUDHI
1290 ALIBAYAN, ALEJO JEAN JONAS
1291 ALIBIN, DHONNA QUINDIPAN
1292 ALIBUDBUD, ARMAN ALDANA
1293 ALICANTE, GENICA SOBREDO
1294 ALICAY, LYNETTE TUBLAN
1295 ALICAYA, JUDIE ROSE CAPUYAN
1296 ALICO, IRISH CLAUDINE ESTANISLAO
1297 ALICO, JHONA ME DIZON
1298 ALICOG, JOEL BAYANGAN
1299 ALICPALA, MARY GRACE SUPETRAN
1300 ALID-AB, ALMARIE MAAGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 28 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ALIDO, AREN CLAIRE VARGAS
1302 ALIDO, MICHELLE GABANA
1303 ALIDO, ROMMEL SIMON EGUIRON
1304 ALIGAN, REYNATO JIMENEZ
1305 ALIGANGA, CHRISTIANNE LYN JANE OBAOB
1306 ALIGAY, CAROL EPAO
1307 ALIGGAYU, KAREN SANTELLA
1308 ALIH, ARZENIA UTUH-UTUH
1309 ALILAM, JOSELYN RUTH TANCIOCO
1310 ALILANO, ERVIE MAE LANGOTE
1311 ALILIAN, ALFIE PANES
1312 ALILIGAY, ENJHEL PEARL EPIFANIO
1313 ALILING, MAYLYN BONTIGAO
1314 ALIM, KOENA ANJELLIKA ROSALES
1315 ALIM, LOVELETH
1316 ALIMA, MARIA ELENA MEJIAS
1317 ALIMAG, RITCHELLE AGUIDANG
1318 ALIMAN, MARVIE ALMODIENTE
1319 ALIMANGOHAN, ANNABELLA MAROTO
1320 ALIMANGOHAN, CRISTINA PEÑA
1321 ALIMBA, RAMIL SALAY
1322 ALIMBOG, JOSE ALAN MOLDE
1323 ALIMENTO, AYIENNA LERIN
1324 ALIMOLAMA, BAI HONEY POLAYAGAN
1325 ALIMPUYO, AYANNA ADRIENNE ABELLA
1326 ALIMPUYO, FEVE AMORSOLO
1327 ALIMPUYO, KRIS MENONG
1328 ALIMURONG, GINA LUSUNG
1329 ALIN, NIKKI LEDAMA
1330 ALINA, SHEILA MAY MANALO
1331 ALINDAYO, HENNIE JEAN DULNUAN
1332 ALINDAYO, KE-AL ABLANG
1333 ALINDAYO, RICHELLE UMLANO
1334 ALINDONG, DEVORAH MAE BARULAN
1335 ALINDUGAN, ADRIAN BAGUNAS
1336 ALINGAL, MYRA ROSE MARIBONG
1337 ALINGAL, RITZ RHEI ELUMBARING
1338 ALINGKAYON, JANINE KAG-AYED
1339 ALINGOD, JOJO ROSALES
1340 ALINSA, CONEY VEE MALINAO
1341 ALINSO, JELLIE PALACI
1342 ALINSOLORIN, CARYL BRITO
1343 ALINSUNURIN, MARIA ALEXIS ESCUDERO
1344 ALINSUNURIN, REINEELYNE DIMACULANGAN
1345 ALIORDE, MARY ANN ABORDE
1346 ALIP, NASRODIN MONTE
1347 ALIPAR, LUCIL CABUYAO
1348 ALIPARO, RUTH PONTIPEDRA
1349 ALIPIO, JANE DALIT
1350 ALIPIO, JOHN PAOLO CATABONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 29 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ALIPIO, JOMAR LITON
1352 ALIPIO, KRISTELL SARENAS
1353 ALIPIO, WENDELYN YUSAY
1354 ALISACA, JANICE BODIONGAN
1355 ALISANGCO, JILL TROCIO
1356 ALISASIS, MARK ALVIN ARCHES
1357 ALISBO, SANDY CARMELOTES
1358 ALISING, CHRISTIAN CLYDE CORDERO
1359 ALISING, KIM TRASADAS
1360 ALISLA, GRACEZAMAE CANCILLER
1361 ALISNA, DIANE ROSSEL BORONGAN
1362 ALITA, LEZZETTE LORELY AYENG
1363 ALITAGTAG, RUDIMINDA TABAN
1364 ALIVIO, MARCHLEN BALANSAG
1365 ALIVIO, RHEA MAE LIMPAG
1366 ALIWALAS, ARVY ANTHONY PAGCALIWAGAN
1367 ALIÑABO, WILBELYN ACABO
1368 ALIÑO, MARIE NOELLE ITAAS
1369 ALLA, JESSAJEN DE VERA
1370 ALLA, RONALYN PIN
1371 ALLAD-IW, LORRAINE GUITILEN
1372 ALLADO, ARGIE NELL PANISA
1373 ALLADO, GRETCHEN TOBIAGON
1374 ALLADO, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
1375 ALLADO, NATASHA FAYE TORTOLA
1376 ALLAGA, FLORENCE MAY TAGUILING
1377 ALLAGA, JON IVAN PATRICK HABUYO
1378 ALLAM, JOY MARAYAG
1379 ALLAM, LAILANE COSTIBOLO
1380 ALLAM, ROGER JR SALVADOR
1381 ALLANI, NAIDA HABIBUDDIN
1382 ALLANIC, WILMA QUILARTO
1383 ALLANIGUE, WENDY ESKINER
1384 ALLAPITAN, ANGELICA JUNIO
1385 ALLAPITAN, JANICA MAE VALLESPIN
1386 ALLARDO, JENIFER AGGABAO
1387 ALLAREY, ABIE GAILE ABEJO
1388 ALLAREY, JOENELL ENAJE
1389 ALLARSE, SHELLA MAE ORCAJADA
1390 ALLAS, ANNA ROSE PANGOLIBAY
1391 ALLAS, GENEVIEVE ARAVEJO
1392 ALLAUIGAN, CRISEL SARANGAY
1393 ALLAWIGAN, JAYSON MONCE
1394 ALLEGO, IRISH LYN CONSTANTINO
1395 ALLEGO, KATHRYN LUMBAB
1396 ALLEJOS, DONNA GONZALES
1397 ALLELUYA, ALVIN HANDUMAN
1398 ALLENAÑERA, JEANDY CAÑETE
1399 ALLERA, CANDY CLAIRE COROÑA
1400 ALLERA, KATHERINE MAE DULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 30 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ALLERA, NINFA MALIK
1402 ALLIOVIDA, GLENDA MAE PADUA
1403 ALLOC, JONH EDWEL DURO
1404 ALLOSO, GUINEVIER TABUADA
1405 ALLUAD, MARIA TERESA SISON
1406 ALMACEN, JEAN ELLE BANSING
1407 ALMACEN, MICHAEL AMORES
1408 ALMACHAR, JERLAINE COLLADO
1409 ALMADEN, ARIS FRITZ RAÑOLA
1410 ALMADEN, LYLLE TAÑAN
1411 ALMADIN, ROEL ORANZA
1412 ALMADRONES, RHANDY DE GUZMAN
1413 ALMAJAR, JERIC MABULAY
1414 ALMANDRES, JULIE ANN DOMINGO
1415 ALMANO, DANILO NIÑO SULCE
1416 ALMANON, ADONIS PANGISBAN
1417 ALMANZOR, ALBERTO REPALDA
1418 ALMANZOR, JAY AR ODIADA
1419 ALMANZOR, KARLEN JOY GEÑORGA
1420 ALMAQUER, ELIZABETH MENDOZA
1421 ALMAREZ, JANICE ALEGRIA
1422 ALMAREZ, MYLA MASANGCAY
1423 ALMAREZ, VANESSA AMATORIO
1424 ALMARINEZ, KRISTEL SERVO
1425 ALMARIO, JOHN JACOB GERONIMO
1426 ALMARIO, LORDWIN QUILALA
1427 ALMARIO, MENARDO JR DAGMAN
1428 ALMARIO, NIÑA CARMELA ARNIGO
1429 ALMARIO, REMILYN FLORES
1430 ALMARZA, MARI FE ALIANSAS
1431 ALMASCO, DIVINE GRACE OGUING
1432 ALMAYDA, SARAH JANE MENDINA
1433 ALMAZAN, CLARICE CRUZ
1434 ALMAZAN, EDELYN DOMINGO
1435 ALMAZAN, LADY MAY CALES
1436 ALMAZAN, SHEILA GUTIERREZ
1437 ALMAZAN, ZYRA JOY CABANISAS
1438 ALMAZAR, CARMI ABIOG
1439 ALMAZAR, NORVEN BISCO
1440 ALMAZORA, KRISTIAN DALE PECAÑA
1441 ALMAZORA, REYMART PAUL AGPOON
1442 ALMEDA, KIM AUDREY FETALINO
1443 ALMEDALLA, ROXANNE DE LOS SANTOS
1444 ALMEIDA, JUVERLYN GULANE
1445 ALMELOR, LOUISE BARTOLO
1446 ALMENDAREZ, VINCENT CELESTIAL
1447 ALMENDRA, ANDELL JAN TALLUNGAN
1448 ALMENDRA, REYVIN PASCUA
1449 ALMENDRAS, LORENZ CUARTO
1450 ALMENDRAS, MALENE DUBRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 31 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ALMENIANA, SHARON IVY DELA CRUZ
1452 ALMERIDA, WINSON LAGON
1453 ALMERINO, JOMYR IRA TAN
1454 ALMERINO, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
1455 ALMERO, DAN ARVIN VILLAROSA
1456 ALMERO, FLORADEL BELARMINO
1457 ALMERO, RIEL PORTES
1458 ALMEYDA, JANA VELASCO
1459 ALMINE, REMY DEJUCOS
1460 ALMIRANTE, NOEME JOE CEPEDA
1461 ALMIRANTE, SARAH JANE MENDOZA
1462 ALMO, GILEN PARUNGAO
1463 ALMOCERA, FLOR ANGELYNN GABUTAN
1464 ALMOCERA, SYRINE MASARATE
1465 ALMODAL, MERRIAN ANGELIQUE GUZMAN
1466 ALMODIEL, CRISTEL MAE DELOS SANTOS
1467 ALMODIENTE, KIM ERIEL CALDEO
1468 ALMOGEA, AIMEE LYN CATO
1469 ALMOGUEZ, RHEA ROSE SANTOS
1470 ALMOHALLAS, ALEXIE BASILAN
1471 ALMOITE, AILENE MARDOQUIO
1472 ALMOJUELA, CYRIE MAE CAPILA
1473 ALMOJUELA, MARICRIS UGAT
1474 ALMONTE, ANDREA MAE LONTOC
1475 ALMONTE, MADELAINE SAYAN
1476 ALMONTE, MERCY MARANAN
1477 ALMONTE, MICAH MABUNGA
1478 ALMONTEROS, ROSEVILLA RADO
1479 ALMORATO, MILKY DIAMANTE
1480 ALMOROTO, CRISTY CANTUJA
1481 ALMOSA, KATRINA AMOR FEGI
1482 ALMOZA, DAISYBEL MENO
1483 ALMOZARA, JEFFREY CABO
1484 ALMUETE, MELODY ANDALLO
1485 ALNAJES, JENNYLYN LAYAN
1486 ALO, ANGELI TUSOY
1487 ALO, MARIA ARLINDA DELOS SANTOS
1488 ALO, NILO DELICA
1489 ALO, REYMART AQUINO
1490 ALOBA, FLORES ALOLOR
1491 ALOCADA, KENNETH SEVERINO
1492 ALOG, LARA MONIQUE BANOC
1493 ALOG, SHERYL MAE GABAC
1494 ALOJAMIENTO, VINCENT ANDREW ALOQUINA
1495 ALOJIPAN, JOAN DUJALI
1496 ALOLOD, CLAUDENE DIOSO
1497 ALOLOD, JANNICA REYES
1498 ALOLOR, ALMERA CRIS NAVARRO
1499 ALOMBRO, GLEBHELINE BAYACA
1500 ALOMBRO, RALPH RAYMOND SAGMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 32 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ALONG, EARL QUEENA BALUTE
1502 ALONSAGAY, JESSAN PANES
1503 ALONSAGAY, MAENAH FAITH TIMOG
1504 ALONSO, MARIVIC SANCHEZ
1505 ALONTAGA, MARICON BOTIN
1506 ALONTO, ALMAIRA GURO
1507 ALONTO, CAMILLE
1508 ALONTO, ROSE ANN JABONERO
1509 ALONZO, ANALIZA CIMAFRANCA
1510 ALONZO, ANGELA GAGARIN
1511 ALONZO, ELIZA SANDRA WINONA BUENAVENTURA
1512 ALONZO, JANINE RIVERA
1513 ALONZO, JENNIFER JULIAN
1514 ALONZO, JESSA MAY REYES
1515 ALONZO, MARGIOLEH GERVACIO
1516 ALONZO, MAUREEN ANDAYA
1517 ALONZO, NENITA MARIE QUILANG
1518 ALONZO, SHAIRA MAE ESTERO
1519 ALONZO, VANESSA MANIPON
1520 ALONZO, WENDY LUZ DUQUE
1521 ALOVA, CHARD AYE REYES
1522 ALOVERA, SHIELA MAE DELFIN
1523 ALOWA, ARNEL GREMIO
1524 ALOYA, MELODY ALMAZAN
1525 ALPANTE, CINDY URSUA
1526 ALPAR, CLEOME COYME
1527 ALPAY, PRINCESSARAH DEMIN
1528 ALPEREZ, NIÑO BRIAN PINOY
1529 ALPHA, ROHELMINA ANSA
1530 ALPUERTO, IWO MILANIE GERON
1531 ALPUERTO, JOHN FRANCIS CABALLERO
1532 ALPUERTO, REYNATO JR CLARION
1533 ALQUERO, LOVNEY TECSON
1534 ALQUINO, JHOANNE MAE COBAR
1535 ALQUIREZ, HANILYN LIBATON
1536 ALQUIROS, NIÑO NOEL SETUA
1537 ALQUIZA, CHERYL FUENTES
1538 ALQUIZA, ELEONOR CALDERON
1539 ALQUIZALAS, JEAN VILLAREAL
1540 ALQUIZAR, HANNAH FAE CAJOTE
1541 ALQUIZAR, JAYCEL ANTER
1542 ALQUIZAR, JOE MARK GONZAGA
1543 ALQUIZOLA, TIFFANY DELOS REYES
1544 ALSIBA, MARY ROSE ATONEN
1545 ALSOL, LAWRENZ HORMILLOSA
1546 ALSON, NONY JR IBESATE
1547 ALSOSA, PEARL JOY TABOTOL
1548 ALTAMARINO, MARAH LLOYDA ABORDO
1549 ALTAMERA, JUVY MAGLUCOT
1550 ALTAMERA, MA ANGELA MONTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 33 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ALTAMERO, LISETTE IVY
1552 ALTAMIA, CHARRY GEJON
1553 ALTAREJOS, JUN MAR COSTALES
1554 ALTAREJOS, MARICEL REFERMOSO
1555 ALTAREJOS, NANETTE TAYONG
1556 ALTAREZ, CYRIL IVY MENDOZA
1557 ALTAVANO, CHARLYN ABAD
1558 ALTEJOS, MA DANNIA GAELA
1559 ALTERADO, ALNIA LAURENTE
1560 ALTERADO, JUNREL BAUTISTA
1561 ALTEZ, EVHA LAIKA BALDOS
1562 ALTEZ, FLORENCE BERZABAL
1563 ALTEZ, GRACIELLE MAE PONCE
1564 ALTISIN, ARZEAL CALVO
1565 ALTRECHA, FRANCIS CARL VICENCIO
1566 ALTRECHA, GLADYS MAE BALLADARES
1567 ALTUBAR, JONAH MAE PELIMER
1568 ALUCILJA, REMUEL JR VALDEZ
1569 ALUMBRO, KATRINE ANN TRINIDAD
1570 ALUMBRO, REA JANE JAMORA
1571 ALUMIA, RESHANNE MAE ALINTOZON
1572 ALUMNO, MARGARET MENDOZA
1573 ALUNAN, ALJUN SALIMBAGAT
1574 ALUNSAGAY, MARY GRACE MONTERDE
1575 ALUNSAGAY, MARY JANE MONTERDE
1576 ALUPAY, VENUS KEIZEL PARANDIT
1577 ALURA, JON EDILBERTO LUMACTOD
1578 ALUTAYA, AUBREY MAE OMAPAS
1579 ALUYEN, AMY GRIL GASATAN
1580 ALVAR, KRISNA MAYNOPAS
1581 ALVAR, NICOLE KIRSTEN ATES
1582 ALVARADO, AGNES CLAIRE CUÑADO
1583 ALVARADO, CARL CHRISTOPHER PACIS
1584 ALVARADO, JOLLY CRIS SABARITA
1585 ALVARADO, MACEL NEGRITE
1586 ALVARADO, MHERLY MAGBANUA
1587 ALVARADO, SHEILA MAE VELASCO
1588 ALVARAN, ANDY TEXON
1589 ALVARAN, GLADYS CALAGO
1590 ALVAREZ, ALVIN ZAMORA
1591 ALVAREZ, DHANA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
1592 ALVAREZ, IANBE ANIBAN
1593 ALVAREZ, IRMA DOMOROZO
1594 ALVAREZ, JANET BASTO
1595 ALVAREZ, JAYVEE DE CASTRO
1596 ALVAREZ, JENNELYN RAMOS
1597 ALVAREZ, JENNY ROSE BUENO
1598 ALVAREZ, JEROME SAMPUTON
1599 ALVAREZ, JOHN PATRICK ARROGANCIA
1600 ALVAREZ, JOIE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 34 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ALVAREZ, KHRISTINE JOYCE NOTADO
1602 ALVAREZ, KRISTY ANN PEÑAFLORIDA
1603 ALVAREZ, MARY KATHLEEN TOLENTINO
1604 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL JOE SORONIO
1605 ALVAREZ, RACHEL CHIA CRUZ
1606 ALVAREZ, RAZEL PADUA
1607 ALVAREZ, REGIEN SANTOS
1608 ALVAREZ, ROLINO JR GAVIOLA
1609 ALVAREZ, RYAN ENCARNACION
1610 ALVAREZ, VIVIAN LEE JADE AGUINALDO
1611 ALVARICO, GESEVIL GARQUE
1612 ALVARICO, HANS MIKEL LAPUT
1613 ALVARICO, ROSE ANN MACINAS
1614 ALVARINA, CHERRY ALAYACYAC
1615 ALVARO, JACKIELYN REY
1616 ALVARO, JAMES GOPO
1617 ALVARO, REEVA SHAINE CANILAO
1618 ALVARO, SHENA MAE BLANCO
1619 ALVEZ, INGRID PADAMONG
1620 ALVIAR, AILEEN JEBULAN
1621 ALVIAR, JAYSON VIRTUCIO
1622 ALVIAR, LIEZL PINEDA
1623 ALVINDIA, JONALYN QUILON
1624 ALVINEZ, MERLYN BARON
1625 ALVIOR, EDUARD SHANNON GUSTILO
1626 ALVIS, EUGENIANO JR ORENSE
1627 ALVIS, PAMELA CAMILLE MANLANGIT
1628 ALYAO, RUTH KHARLYN LANGKIA
1629 ALZOLA, KIER ALVIN RUTAGENES
1630 ALZONA, JOHN PAUL CARICOT
1631 AMA, JOHN MARU ALDOVINO
1632 AMA, MEGAN BURCE
1633 AMABA, TOMASA BESIN
1634 AMABLE, ANNALIZA AGUIRRE
1635 AMACA, RIZZA EYAS
1636 AMACIO, JEROLD ALVAREZ
1637 AMACIO, SIRIKIT SALINOG
1638 AMACNA, MANILYN
1639 AMAD, HAZEL DALAYGON
1640 AMAD, MASTURA MATABALAO
1641 AMAD, WILSON MOSENDE
1642 AMADA, JERAHMEEL JOSE PERALTA
1643 AMADHAY, JOBANIE ANDEN
1644 AMADOR, NOEMI GARIN
1645 AMAGA, REA KRIS GERAPUSCO
1646 AMAHAN, ANNA MARIA ELENA EVANGELISTA
1647 AMAHIT, YVONNE GALAURA
1648 AMAMAG, JANE ROSE MARIMAT
1649 AMAN, ZAMIN ALANG
1650 AMANCIO, ALJUN MUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 35 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AMANCIO, DIONALYN BADIOLA
1652 AMANCIO, MARICRIS MAURILLO
1653 AMANDO, RIA CHARMAINE OCAMPO
1654 AMANDOG, MARGIE DOMBASE
1655 AMANDY, ABIGAIL ALLEGADO
1656 AMANDY, JOMARC TANAY
1657 AMANODIN, SONAIPAH GUINAL
1658 AMANSEC, ROGELIO JR BAGCAL
1659 AMANTE, ELDY CHRISTIAN DAYALO
1660 AMANTE, FHEBE JANE ESPINOSA
1661 AMANTE, JAQUILINE LUMAWOD
1662 AMANTE, JOHN RENZ DORILAG
1663 AMANTE, JR DUEÑAS
1664 AMANTE, MICHELLE AVELLANO
1665 AMAR, KENNY JOHN PALOMARIA
1666 AMAR, MARVIN NICOR
1667 AMAR, MYRA ABAD
1668 AMAR, NANCY CAHILIG
1669 AMAR, REXCYL SUSTITUEDO
1670 AMAR, SHARAMAE MARASIGAN
1671 AMARANTE, MICHELLE JUNCO
1672 AMARGA, JULY JAY CABULAY
1673 AMARGO, CHERYL DAGLI
1674 AMARILLA, AIMELLIN RANARA
1675 AMARILLO, COLEN NEPALES
1676 AMARILLO, JENNY GRACE DAYANON
1677 AMARILLO, MARICHU CALLOS
1678 AMARO, RICHELLE CORDERO
1679 AMARO, ROWENA TUGADE
1680 AMARO, SUSAN LOPEZ
1681 AMARRA, ROSEMARL JENNIEV SITJAR
1682 AMATA, JOREN MORENO
1683 AMATORIO, HEIDI ABADILLA
1684 AMAYA, FELECITAS SALMERON
1685 AMAYA, FLORA DELA PINA
1686 AMAYA, LOVILA MAGLASANG
1687 AMAYA, THERESA OBEÑITA
1688 AMBAAN, ELNA ALIGAEN
1689 AMBAL, NESSAMAE ROMERO
1690 AMBALGAN, WENDY JOY ALINGATONG
1691 AMBALONG, DOROTHY GRACE LAGASCA
1692 AMBALONG, EMELYN ACAIN
1693 AMBANLOC, JUDY ANN CASTRO
1694 AMBASA, CHERRY MAE GABINETE
1695 AMBAT, AIRENE OPERIO
1696 AMBAT, ALYSSA NICOLAS
1697 AMBAT, ARVIN BAYOT
1698 AMBAT, MARK CHRISTOPHER EDUARD TUANO
1699 AMBATALI, JAMAICA MARAMAG
1700 AMBATALI, JETHROVIN CAGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 36 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AMBATALI, MARIDEL ROMERO
1702 AMBAYEC, GERALD AGUILAR
1703 AMBEGUIA, JENNY-LYN GUILLERMO
1704 AMBID, CRISAMAE AGUILO
1705 AMBION, KHARLYN ROSE LUMBRE
1706 AMBIT, ADRIAN JONES BASALE
1707 AMBITA, ALEXANDER PLATIL
1708 AMBOJIA, KEM WARREN PANGANIBAN
1709 AMBOJIA, MELANIE REGIS
1710 AMBONG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER NEPAL
1711 AMBONI, CATHERINE RUBIA
1712 AMBOR, SITTIE NAJMAH BADRON
1713 AMBOS, KIM PAULINE GAVINO
1714 AMBOS, RENALYN CABAEL
1715 AMBOY, RODELYN JESUSA ALCANTARA
1716 AMBRAD, SILVESTRE MOYA
1717 AMBROCE, VANESSA BUENAVISTA
1718 AMBROCIO, JESTONI CORTADO
1719 AMBROCIO, MARVIN MORTERA
1720 AMBROCIO, SHEILA REBONG
1721 AMBROSIO, JOEZEL RAMOS
1722 AMEDO, CRISTINE MAE ROQUERO
1723 AMEDO, MAY GRACE DALISAY
1724 AMELING, REXTER SANGA
1725 AMEN, JUSTINE MARIA IRA RESURRECCION
1726 AMEROL, NAJIMA MALAWANI
1727 AMEROL, NORSITTIE EMAM
1728 AMIANET, LEA MARQUEZ
1729 AMIGABLE, JAYSON CAMANDERO
1730 AMIGO, JOY CISNEROS
1731 AMIGO, MARICRIS ASENJO
1732 AMIGOS, NORJANAH TACTAY
1733 AMIL, ABIGAIL VERANGEL
1734 AMIL, ASIRAH BALADJI
1735 AMIL, SALHA UDDIN
1736 AMILA, ADRIAN JECK JUYAD
1737 AMILA, GIOVANNI ROMANOS
1738 AMILASAN, AL-MANZUR III FONCARDAS
1739 AMIMIROG, LIRA ANGELENE BESABE
1740 AMIN, AERON JOHN ARQUINES
1741 AMIN, NURMINA CUEVAS
1742 AMION, MARYCHRIS ANNE JEWEL
1743 AMIRALI, JOMAICA H SAID
1744 AMIRHUSSIN, SABINA BIDDING
1745 AMISTA, REY MAR OLASIMAN
1746 AMISTAD, MARLYN CABRAL
1747 AMISTOSO, CREZEIL ANN MASIBAG
1748 AMISTOSO, JOEMARK RAMONES
1749 AMISTOSO, MARIFE ABAIGAR
1750 AMIT, MARJORIE NOVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 37 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AMIT, WIL SANTIAGO SAGARINO
1752 AMLON, JESSALVE REGINA TUBAO
1753 AMLOS, CINDY LORRY TAYNAN
1754 AMODAN, ROSE ANNE RAMA
1755 AMODIA, JAYRICA FERNANDEZ
1756 AMODIA, SHIELA APAS
1757 AMODO, GUILLER KING BUTAY
1758 AMOGUIS, MICHELLE DENAJEBA
1759 AMOLO, MAE ANTONETTE DAHAN
1760 AMON, JOSELYN MAGTIBAY
1761 AMON, STEPHANIE OTOD
1762 AMONGAN, JANINE CLAIRE CHANGAT
1763 AMONTOS, KRISTINE MARIE MELGAR
1764 AMOR, DEVIE ANN SALICA
1765 AMOR, JOHN CORNELL LOPEZ
1766 AMOR, JOHN MICHAEL ORTEGA
1767 AMOR, KIM AQUINO
1768 AMOR, KRISHIEL POLMO
1769 AMOR, MARIA CHARIZE PICAR
1770 AMOR, QUENNIE CALZITA
1771 AMOR, RADALYN GAGATAM
1772 AMOR, ROSAN MONTERA
1773 AMORA, MICHELLE AILEEN NUYAD
1774 AMORA, ONGIEMEL BERNALES
1775 AMORADA, KRETCHEL BAYATIN
1776 AMORCILLO, DEA KEVER SUMAGANG
1777 AMORES, ANDREA ENEMA
1778 AMORES, EUNICE LOVE CASINTAHAN
1779 AMORES, HAIDE QUERON
1780 AMORES, MCJARED CALIPLIP
1781 AMORES, RIODEL JOTOJOT
1782 AMORIN, CARLO ALEBONG
1783 AMORIN, DARELL CLORES
1784 AMORIN, MELODY JANE SALVADOR
1785 AMORO, JAMES LIVEN BAGASBAS
1786 AMOROSO, CLAIRES PUTIAN
1787 AMOROSO, ELAINE BLANQUEZA
1788 AMORSORA, MAYEEN PAQUIBOT
1789 AMOTAN, GLEZZA MAE BALINGIT
1790 AMOYAN, AICHILLE ANNE ESPINEL
1791 AMOYAN, MA ROSELLE AMBANE
1792 AMOYO, SHEKINAH FERNANDEZ
1793 AMOYONG, FRANKIE BESTRE
1794 AMPA, RINALEE BUNADO
1795 AMPAGUE, AILEEN VALDEZ
1796 AMPAN, MAXVIN JAY MICOY
1797 AMPARADO, JEOGAR RULL
1798 AMPARADO, MAE ANN GALVANOR
1799 AMPARADO, MARIEGRACE ACABAL
1800 AMPARADO, SONNIE LYN LANDAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 38 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 AMPARO, CRISMAE ROSIT
1802 AMPARO, JEFFERSON VARGAS
1803 AMPARO, LOIDA PANCITO
1804 AMPARO, MARINHET MANGANTE
1805 AMPARO, ROLLIN LOGATIMAN
1806 AMPATUA, ASLIMAH MENOR
1807 AMPAYA, EMALYN BARBO
1808 AMPER, CHRISTINE MARIE ARELLANO
1809 AMPER, EDLYN CABRERA
1810 AMPER, ELVER MELLANA
1811 AMPER, VICENTE BETONIO
1812 AMPER, ZAMIRAH ALVAREZ
1813 AMPIL, HANNAH GELACIO
1814 AMPO, AMIE ROSE JIMINEZ
1815 AMPO, MARJORIE ESCOBAR
1816 AMPO, SARAH JANE JIMENEZ
1817 AMPO, VANESSA DUMAPLIN
1818 AMPO-ON, FAUSTA CAPINO
1819 AMPOLOQUIO, NOVA MAE BERON
1820 AMPONG, BRYLLE CAMPOMANES
1821 AMPONG, RENELYN CASTILLANO
1822 AMPONGAN, CHRISTINE DE LA TORRE
1823 AMPONGAN, JOY LAGATIC
1824 AMPOYAS, FERDINAND GODINO
1825 AMPUAN, NADJMAH MARUHOM
1826 AMPULLER, REYNALYN CANDOR
1827 AMPUYAS, IRISH JANE AMANCIO
1828 AMRINTO, DOLORES TUTOR
1829 AMRON, NORHAYLAH BISTON
1830 AMTALAO, EMMALYN BERNARDINO
1831 AMUL, GAILA FERRER
1832 AMURAO, LENCE GAMMAD
1833 AMURAO, MARCO ALCARAZ
1834 AMUTAN, RAFAEL BRIX BRISTOL
1835 ANA, MONA GRACE CANLAS
1836 ANABAN, FATIMA GEM GABOC
1837 ANACAN, SHEENA CALIBARA
1838 ANACAN, VINCENT DUMAGAS
1839 ANACAY, DAISY DE GUZMAN
1840 ANACAY, MYRA JAVIER
1841 ANACLETO, BAGANI MARCELINO
1842 ANAJAO, ANGELO BAHINTING
1843 ANAJAO, GRETCHEN VIRTUDAZO
1844 ANAJAO, REAMIE DAYAGBIL
1845 ANALISTA, GILBERT SARDIA
1846 ANAM, IVAN JHON CAPADUCIO
1847 ANANAYO, JOAN TINDAAN
1848 ANANAYO, REMILYN ANANAYO
1849 ANANCA, REGIE LOVERIA
1850 ANAPI, CHERISH BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 39 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ANAPI, CRISTOPHER BAQUIRAN
1852 ANAQUITA, CARLO FERARIA
1853 ANARETA, JERSON GAPASANGRA
1854 ANARNA, LOURIE MIE ANARNA
1855 ANARNA, RESELL BELTRAN
1856 ANAS, GINA CURIT
1857 ANAS, JERICK LAGANZO
1858 ANASTACIO, HELEN ROSE MASALUNGA
1859 ANATE, CHRISTELLA SIO
1860 ANAVISO, EDWARD VILO
1861 ANAY, KENNY HAMBRE
1862 ANAYASAN, MICHAEL LIDAWAN
1863 ANCAJAS, BONMIKO UGSIMAR
1864 ANCAJAS, SHYRIL JADE PATES
1865 ANCHETA, BENSON MADRONA
1866 ANCHETA, CAREN JUSTO
1867 ANCHETA, ETHEL LEAH PANTOJAN
1868 ANCHETA, FE BAÑARES
1869 ANCHETA, FLORENCE JOY FERRER
1870 ANCHETA, JEFFERSON RUIZ
1871 ANCHETA, JOHN CARLO MANGANTI
1872 ANCHETA, JORDANNE ANGELIE ROQUE
1873 ANCHETA, KARISSA GRACE BESAS
1874 ANCHETA, KATETRYL PAJEL
1875 ANCHETA, KIEN MESANA
1876 ANCHETA, KRYSTAL MAE DOMINGO
1877 ANCHETA, MARIE ESPIRITU
1878 ANCHETA, MARIROSE CABILDO
1879 ANCHETA, MAYNARD MINA
1880 ANCHETA, REYSEL MAGUDDAYAO
1881 ANCHETA, ROSEBEE HIPOLITO
1882 ANCHETA, SHENALYN GUBING
1883 ANCHETA, VAL LUENZELLE LADERAS
1884 ANCHUMMANG, ANGELITA SACACHA
1885 ANCIANO, ETHEL ANCOT
1886 ANCOG, SARAH JANE CAPUNO
1887 ANCOT, DARRYL CONSEGO
1888 ANDA, LEVIN PAUL ESCAÑO
1889 ANDAIN, KEZIAH JOYCE CASES
1890 ANDAJAO, LESLIE ANN RUBIO
1891 ANDAL, DEXTER OMBAO
1892 ANDAL, JANELLE MAE SAMONTE
1893 ANDAL, JESSABEL RAMOS
1894 ANDAL, JULIE ANN FORTUS
1895 ANDALECIO, MARYDEN LUCES
1896 ANDALES, AIRENE MAHINAY
1897 ANDALES, JENNYFER ENANO
1898 ANDALES, KEN MARK CASTIN
1899 ANDALIS, ANGELICA TOGORES
1900 ANDALLO, JANINE NESON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 40 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ANDALUCIA, DAZZLE JEAN GARVILLES
1902 ANDAM, MARWIN ARELLANO
1903 ANDAMON, ROSELYN GALUPO
1904 ANDAN, DANILO DEXTER GANHINHIN
1905 ANDANG, NORHAIMA DIMAAMPAO
1906 ANDANTE, ROCHELLE MASINADING
1907 ANDAWE, ROSEMARIE CAIS
1908 ANDAWE, ROSIEBEL CAIS
1909 ANDAYA, ALLAN FABRIGAS
1910 ANDAYA, BLENS LOWELL PYPONCO
1911 ANDAYA, DIANA GRACE FELIX
1912 ANDAYA, GEM FLORENCE ALVAREZ
1913 ANDAYA, HAZEL PURGANAN
1914 ANDAYA, HAZEL VILLAFLORES
1915 ANDAYA, JACKELYN PALENTINOS
1916 ANDAYA, JENNITER MALABON
1917 ANDAYA, JOEY PAGLINAWAN
1918 ANDAYA, JONH JEFFREY BALATUCAN
1919 ANDAYA, JUDY ANN COSTALES
1920 ANDAYA, QUEEN CHARLOTTE GARCIA
1921 ANDAYA, ZHANE CHEVNALZKA SAZON
1922 ANDEA, ROMEO JR CAMINO
1923 ANDEBOR, JULIE ANN PALMA
1924 ANDES, SEAN MARTIN AGUILAR
1925 ANDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN
1926 ANDEZA, MERA ROSERO
1927 ANDI, RAIFA DUBPALEG
1928 ANDIANO, EVA MAE QUIMOT
1929 ANDIE, ABDULRAHMAN DOLONAN
1930 ANDILAB, ADONIS ABARELES
1931 ANDILAB, JOAN PILIAS
1932 ANDILLO, CHRISTINE ANN
1933 ANDO, AMOR TRAJANO
1934 ANDO, CHAZEL MAE LORIEZO
1935 ANDO, DANCENETTE CELESTIAN
1936 ANDO, GERALYN URBANO
1937 ANDO, MA NIÑA AUBREY LIMEN
1938 ANDOG, ASNIAH TANGGOTE
1939 ANDOLANA, RHEA LAIZA MANSINADES
1940 ANDOLOY, MA GRETCHEN ANASARIAS
1941 ANDONG, NORHAIMA TABUNAWAY
1942 ANDOY, ANGELA BONGGOT
1943 ANDOY, JANINE MARIE GADAT
1944 ANDOY, MAE GRACE SABELLENA
1945 ANDOY, MONICA ASPILLA
1946 ANDOYO, GRACE ESTROPIA
1947 ANDRADA, FERNAN JOHN CASTILLO
1948 ANDRADA, JANNET LABARINTO
1949 ANDRADA, LEOLINDA FERNANDEZ
1950 ANDRADA, MARISYLL MABALOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 41 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ANDRADA, OLIVE AMATORIO
1952 ANDRADA, PRINCESS DARIA OSORIO
1953 ANDRADA, SIERRA VINNA GUILLASPER
1954 ANDRADA, ZARAH ARLANTE
1955 ANDRADE, ATHENA GRACE JIMENEZ
1956 ANDRADE, ESTER TRUZ
1957 ANDRADE, JAMAICA MABALOT
1958 ANDRADE, JANICE GUBALANE
1959 ANDRADE, JESSICA AMANDA SILVESTRE
1960 ANDRES, ELVIE FLORENTINO
1961 ANDRES, JENNIFER TAMBAGAN
1962 ANDRES, JENNY RY YAP
1963 ANDRES, JESSEBEL DUCOT
1964 ANDRES, JULIUS EDWARD MADRIO
1965 ANDRES, KIMBERLY DACUSIN
1966 ANDRES, LESLIE SABIANO
1967 ANDRES, MA CONCEPCION ARGANDA
1968 ANDRES, MA LERINA GOSI
1969 ANDRES, MARIELLE AREOLA
1970 ANDRES, MARLENE NATIVIDAD
1971 ANDRES, MARYBHEL BUTSAN
1972 ANDRES, PAUL GENESIS LEYVA
1973 ANDRES, PRINCESS DIANE LABUGUEN
1974 ANDRES, RODORA CAMACHO
1975 ANDRES, RUSS FRANCISCO
1976 ANDRES, SANNY JOY BASILIO
1977 ANDRES, STEPHANIE BLANCO
1978 ANDRIN, AZEKA AGAC-AC
1979 ANDRINO, KENT JACULAN
1980 ANDRION, MELVIN VILORIA
1981 ANDUJAR, NIKKI ROMA
1982 ANDUS, ANALYN CANDARY
1983 ANESLAGON, JULIE MAE TERO
1984 ANG, GENESIS JOHN CACALDA
1985 ANG, GEOVANNE SARMIENTO
1986 ANG, JEANIFFER MAE DATUIN
1987 ANG, JOLLY JANE VILLANUEVA
1988 ANG, LAUREANO JR DELA CRUZ
1989 ANG, MARLON OJEÑAR
1990 ANGA, KLEOCELLE MATABALAN
1991 ANGAC, MARIA ELENA OCHO
1992 ANGAGAO, NORZEDA BASARA
1993 ANGALOT, JACQUELINE ROSE PRESQUITO
1994 ANGAY, KEVIN VERGARA
1995 ANGAYON, SHEENA COMISING
1996 ANGCAO, MA ZHARINA ANTONETTE PENUELA
1997 ANGCHANGCO, DONNA JEY
1998 ANGCO, JANE ESCOBIDO
1999 ANGCO, MA MILVA BANGUIRAN
2000 ANGCO, MARILYN ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 42 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ANGCOG, DALIAN TRABUCO
2002 ANGCOG, KENNY MARCH ROSILLO
2003 ANGCON, SANNY JOY CARREON
2004 ANGEL, CRICHELLE VENTURINA
2005 ANGEL, GERMILYN CABALTICA
2006 ANGEL, JOHN RYAN DIZON
2007 ANGEL, QUEENIELYN DAVID
2008 ANGELADA, THEODY LEOWEN TOLEDO
2009 ANGELES, AIMEE ESTHER VILLAMOR
2010 ANGELES, ALEX JR REYNES
2011 ANGELES, ANTONETTE PAAT
2012 ANGELES, CARLA KIM MAGLUNOB
2013 ANGELES, CHANET SOLIS
2014 ANGELES, DARRIEN RUSSELE TABUZO
2015 ANGELES, DEXTER ESPAÑOL
2016 ANGELES, IAN ROBERT VISITA
2017 ANGELES, JAZMIN JOY DAYAG
2018 ANGELES, JO CHRISTIAN SAAVEDRA
2019 ANGELES, JOHANN MOZART MONCADA
2020 ANGELES, JOLAN GABRIEL BELANO
2021 ANGELES, JUZELLE ANN RAMOS
2022 ANGELES, LOIDA GEBILAGUIN
2023 ANGELES, MARA JOANNE CALZITA
2024 ANGELES, MARK ADRIAN GALVEZ
2025 ANGELES, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
2026 ANGELES, MICHELLENE MALABANAN
2027 ANGELES, MILCA MANALILI
2028 ANGELES, NOEL VINCENT DUPITAS
2029 ANGELES, PRINCESS JOY ARCILLAS
2030 ANGELES, RUTH BERNARDO
2031 ANGELES, SARAH MAY DIMAANO
2032 ANGELES, SHAIRA MAE VILLAJIN
2033 ANGELES, THELMA VELASCO
2034 ANGELIA, DESIREE TORAYA
2035 ANGELINO, XYRA ANGELICA GADO
2036 ANGELITUD, JEZA CABALLERO
2037 ANGELO, ABIGAEL SANTIAGO
2038 ANGGACO, KEZIAH AMBAYOYONG
2039 ANGGAY, KRISSALIN LACAYA
2040 ANGHAG, AILYN GALEZA
2041 ANGI, REAL BULOGON
2042 ANGOB, EUGENE CACAO
2043 ANGOLUAN, ANGELICA ZALUN
2044 ANGOLUAN, DONABEL ADOLFO
2045 ANGOLUAN, LEAH SAGER
2046 ANGOSTURA, THERESA VEROLA
2047 ANGOT, ROCHELLE SAYRE
2048 ANGOYA, VICTORIANO JR GAMMAD
2049 ANGUB, DANREX PALOMAR
2050 ANGULO, HANNAH MARIE TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 43 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ANGULO, RESCHELL NOVICIO
2052 ANGUSTO, NICHIE MENDOZA
2053 ANGWAY, ANGELOU ALBERCA
2054 ANGYODA, RACHAEL ONGNGOG
2055 ANHAW, MARIE JOY MAMALIAS
2056 ANIAG, MA ELENITA MUNSAYAC
2057 ANIANO, NORIEL CABIDOG
2058 ANIANO, RHAM CHUCA
2059 ANIAR, RIA ROSALES
2060 ANIASCO, AIKO DIANE LORICA
2061 ANIE, JAY AR ABACANO
2062 ANIETE, CARLO LAYA
2063 ANILDES, GESSAH MAE FONTANILLA
2064 ANIMOSA, RUZZEL JOSEPH AZARIA
2065 ANINAPON, RANIEL GERONG
2066 ANINGAT, DINDO MADRID
2067 ANINGAT, FRANCIS MADRID
2068 ANINIPOT, MONALOU BUNED
2069 ANIRE, MARJORIE PALADA
2070 ANITO, MYLENE PLANILLAS
2071 ANIVERSARIO, DIEZA FALLE
2072 ANIVERSARIO, YEN LAMASAN
2073 ANIÑON, BENJAMIN TECSON
2074 ANIÑON, DEXTER DAVE NUÑEZ
2075 ANIÑON, SHEILA MARIE ALIGWAY
2076 ANNAGUEY, BERNADETTE PAING
2077 ANO, VANESSA ROSE SAMSON
2078 ANO-OS, JAMES ROWE NIALA
2079 ANOCHE, RUBY PAGADOR
2080 ANOLING, KRISEL MANAYAN
2081 ANOLLADO, ARIANNE LEIKO MARTINEZ
2082 ANOOS, ROSYL VILLOSO
2083 ANOS, JOMARIE GECALE
2084 ANOVA, MICAEL TALE
2085 ANQUE, JUDITH SALDEVIA
2086 ANQUILIANO, CHRISA TINGAL
2087 ANSANO, ANNE JEAN MISON
2088 ANSANO, DARYL DY
2089 ANSARI, ASIMAH RASUL
2090 ANSARUDDIN, SHAJID JAMMAN
2091 ANSAY, CHERRY DELA TORRE
2092 ANSAY, DARALYNN ALFONSO
2093 ANSING, BRYAN AGUILAR
2094 ANSON, SHERWIN FRENCH CARTAGENA
2095 ANSONG, JOSELLE JOYCE
2096 ANTALAN, EDUARDO JR LACAMBRA
2097 ANTALLAN, NOLI VALLES
2098 ANTAO, NUR-FATHA SAPPAYANI
2099 ANTAZO, JONNA KARLA LINGA
2100 ANTE, BAINORA SALICAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 44 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ANTECRISTO, ALLAN YANO
2102 ANTER, MARIA CRISTINE JOY VASQUEZ
2103 ANTERO, CARLO CAPADA
2104 ANTEÑERO, MAECY CASTRO
2105 ANTI, SAIDA SALICAYA
2106 ANTIADO, REXIE MAE JAO
2107 ANTICRISTO, ALJOHN BENITEZ
2108 ANTIGA, BRIDGET GALIGAO
2109 ANTIGO, RODEL ANQUIRA
2110 ANTIGRA, ELEONOR BALOGO
2111 ANTIGUA, DARIUS CASANOVA
2112 ANTIGUA, DINA OYAO
2113 ANTIGUA, JERUNIÑA TACORDA
2114 ANTIGUA, RHEA MAE DE LEON
2115 ANTIMANO, ERA PARONG
2116 ANTIOLA, JADE MARIE COSCOS
2117 ANTION, GELIE AN DEMANDACO
2118 ANTIOQUIA, JERRY ESPARES
2119 ANTIOQUIA, JOHN PAUL CERON
2120 ANTIPOLO, LEONIE MAE GARCIA
2121 ANTIPORDA, REA SISON
2122 ANTIPUESTO, CHARLIEN LOBINA
2123 ANTIPUESTO, JULIUS BENIGAY
2124 ANTIQUE, KEEVEN COZTER SOLA-SOLA
2125 ANTIVO, DENISE MICHELLE CORSIGA
2126 ANTIZA, ARJUN GANADILLO
2127 ANTOC, JUDITH MANGADSIL
2128 ANTOJADO, STEPHANIE OLEA
2129 ANTOLIJAO, MEREBEL ABANG
2130 ANTOLIN, ANALYN MEJOS
2131 ANTOLIN, CHERADY ATILANO
2132 ANTOLIN, LHESTER DOMINGO
2133 ANTOLIN, MARK VEIL MOISES
2134 ANTOLO, CHARRY JOY AMOS
2135 ANTOLO, REYNALDO JR VARGAS
2136 ANTONES, MA FE ERLANO
2137 ANTONIANO, LIAN CAMPILANAN
2138 ANTONIANO, MELANIÑA SALVADOR
2139 ANTONIO, AILEEN ESPAÑOLA
2140 ANTONIO, AIRA GEM DUEÑAS
2141 ANTONIO, BRIXEN VILLA
2142 ANTONIO, CHARLENE TUQUERO
2143 ANTONIO, EDMAR DELOS SANTOS
2144 ANTONIO, ESTEFANIE REYES
2145 ANTONIO, FLORAMAE HINGGO
2146 ANTONIO, IAN CHRISTIAN CALUBAN
2147 ANTONIO, JHOMARI NATIVIDAD
2148 ANTONIO, JOVELYN DARIA
2149 ANTONIO, KEVIN MEL ABAD
2150 ANTONIO, KRINELYN CALUBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 45 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ANTONIO, MA VERONICA SANTIAGO
2152 ANTONIO, MAE INTERIOR
2153 ANTONIO, MARIA CONCEPCION SALVADOR
2154 ANTONIO, MARILYN SANDRINO
2155 ANTONIO, MARK GREGORY SALVADOR
2156 ANTONIO, MARRIA CAROLINA PESQUERA
2157 ANTONIO, MICAH NERENE PIOS
2158 ANTONIO, PEARL JANE
2159 ANTONIO, REYMARK CORPIN
2160 ANTONIO, RHEA ROJA
2161 ANTONIO, RONILO PALLE
2162 ANTONIO, SHAIRA MAE GELACIO
2163 ANTONIO, SHERYL FREIRES
2164 ANTONIO, ZHARALOU ANGELES
2165 ANTOPINA, ANGELA MANGYAO
2166 ANTOQUE, LUCKY BOY DIAMADA
2167 ANTOSADA, CHRISTELLE ARBON
2168 ANTRAJENDA, HERSHEY YIN ANTAZO
2169 ANTUERPIA, REGAN MARTOS
2170 ANUDDIN, ZARAH JANE BALATICO
2171 ANUNCIO, KRYSTAL ELIESSE ESCANDA
2172 ANUTA, BOY CARLO MAQUINANO
2173 ANWAR, HANIFA PAMALOY
2174 ANZANO, JENZEN BOCO
2175 ANZANO, LUTCHE VISTAL
2176 ANZURES, MARY FLORENZ KRIZZA
2177 AOALIN, ALJON ULALO
2178 AOYANG, SHIELA SALVAÑA
2179 APAAP, NIÑA PRECIOUS JOY CAHAYON
2180 APAAP, POL JAYPEE GARCIA
2181 APACIBLE, THEODORE ARNI CLYDE SAYOD
2182 APAITAN, CHRISTY JOY ABELITO
2183 APALAD, RAUHEIN LALINJAMAN
2184 APALE, MARIE GRACE DE LEON
2185 APALIT, JERRY JOSHUA ESQUILONA
2186 APALLA, ARICA GUEVARRA
2187 APAO, CANDY
2188 APARENTE, JOHN HERNAN ARAGONES
2189 APARICI, GLISSY MIRASOL
2190 APARIL, ELMER JR ZURBITO
2191 APARRE, JULIE MAEZAR HINALOC
2192 APAS, CHENEE GOC-ONG
2193 APAS, LEONARD JACO CASTILLON
2194 APATAN, REALYN SILLACAY
2195 APATAN, REYNALYN JANE SAMBALOD
2196 APDUHAN, IAN JAY PAJARON
2197 APDUHAN, JANICE PAGARAN
2198 APELADO, SARAH JEAN CABAGUING
2199 APELIÑA, MARVIN RACHO
2200 APELLIDO, CYRIE ANN VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 46 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 APIGO, ALYZA PEÑA
2202 APILI, JOY DAYON
2203 APILIS, FERNANDO CABAB
2204 APILLADO, SALVACION MALTO
2205 APIN, CHRISTINE ABINA
2206 APIT, RIZZA CULTIVO
2207 APLA-ON, JENNY ANN ELBANBUENA
2208 APLA-ON, MITCHELLE BAÑAS
2209 APLAON, CHRISTIAN TINGZON
2210 APLICADOR, FREDIRIC FERNANDEZ
2211 APOLE, JUDEXTER JAZON
2212 APOLE, MARIS BETO
2213 APOLINAR, JESSEL TERRENAL
2214 APOLINAR, MAIKA VILLAFLORES
2215 APOLINAR, SUNSHINE CLIMACOSA
2216 APOLINAR, SYDRICK PASCUAL
2217 APOLINARIO, ANGEL MAY FANGCO
2218 APOLINARIO, DEX CASTILLON
2219 APOLINARIO, KLARIZ ANGELIQUE DEGRACIA
2220 APOLINARIO, VICKEYZZY ROSE MACALINO
2221 APOLOAN, KEVIN ENAJE
2222 APOLONA, MELIZA VALLENTE
2223 APOLONIA, MARIA CRISTINA MACALIPAY
2224 APOLONIO, BEVERLY BASILIO
2225 APOLONIO, FREDELYN JOY BAUTISTA
2226 APOLONIO, JERSON DELOS ANGELES
2227 APOLONIO, JONA GERON
2228 APOLONIO, JUDE NELSON MONTERO
2229 APONTI, LOVEJOY REBIGAN
2230 APOPO, DARIGOLD PERINION
2231 APOS, SALLY CHAG-USEN
2232 APOSAGA, CRESHELLIOD LAMPAUOG
2233 APOSTOL, CAROL VILLA
2234 APOSTOL, CHARLENE MAE PALMA
2235 APOSTOL, DONNA MAE PAGATPATAN
2236 APOSTOL, JESSICA LAANAN
2237 APOSTOL, JOEANN JALEA
2238 APOSTOL, JUDITH DAIGDIGAN
2239 APOSTOL, MA THERESA SUMAYO
2240 APOSTOL, MARK LORENZ POSADAS
2241 APOSTOL, MARY ANN DALOGDOG
2242 APOSTOL, MARY SOLEDAD EUGENIO
2243 APOSTOL, MAY ANN CONSTANTINO
2244 APOSTOL, MICHAEL GANADEN
2245 APOSTOL, PABLO BUCAYU
2246 APOSTOL, ROMHELA CHRIS AUREA EDER
2247 APPEGU, MAE JOLLY KAE FURTON
2248 APRITADO, MARVIN DE VEYRA
2249 APSAY, LLOYD PIO CUANICO
2250 APUGAN, ANGELICA ABUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 47 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 APULI, MA ISABEL ALEJANDRO
2252 APURA, KALYN JOY CARILLO
2253 APUYA, APRIL GRACE VILLEGAS
2254 APUYAN, LESLIE BETTE ANDES
2255 AQUE, ALEXANDER MAMACANG
2256 AQUERIDO, NORVIN CAWILAN
2257 AQUIN, CHERIZA PONGTAN
2258 AQUINO, ALBERT JOHN PIOCOS
2259 AQUINO, ANABELE BANAAY
2260 AQUINO, ARVY JAMES BAGOBE
2261 AQUINO, AURORA OXCIANO
2262 AQUINO, BERNADETTE BERAQUIT
2263 AQUINO, CARINA SESE
2264 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN PAUL RILLORAZA
2265 AQUINO, CLAIRE LATOGA
2266 AQUINO, CLAUDINE MARIE CABANA
2267 AQUINO, CLYDELLE BERNARDO
2268 AQUINO, DENZEL BLANCO
2269 AQUINO, DESIREE SUSTIGUER
2270 AQUINO, DHALY NERVIZA
2271 AQUINO, DIANA ISLA
2272 AQUINO, DIANE BAUTISTA
2273 AQUINO, DON-DON MANUGUE
2274 AQUINO, ELAINE JOY PENIZA
2275 AQUINO, ERLYN CASTILLO
2276 AQUINO, EUGENE FRONDA
2277 AQUINO, FLORECEL PANGANIBAN
2278 AQUINO, FLOREFIN AMACIO
2279 AQUINO, FREDERICK CAPINPIN
2280 AQUINO, GEMMARIE DIANE MANZANO
2281 AQUINO, GILLIAN CANTILA
2282 AQUINO, HARLENE HERNANDEZ
2283 AQUINO, HERMINIO JR LINDA
2284 AQUINO, JAN REY AGULAY
2285 AQUINO, JANE VALDEMOZA
2286 AQUINO, JANE CARLA PREDAS
2287 AQUINO, JEMIMA FERNANDEZ
2288 AQUINO, JENNEFER BUCIO
2289 AQUINO, JERAMAE MERINO
2290 AQUINO, JHONRIC AGUIRRE
2291 AQUINO, JOHN JAKE SANTOS
2292 AQUINO, JULIE ANN PAGUNURAN
2293 AQUINO, KATHLEEN MAY AGAS
2294 AQUINO, KENNETH MANALANG
2295 AQUINO, KRISTIN MAY MARCO
2296 AQUINO, LERMA BOQUIREN
2297 AQUINO, LEYLA SIAREZ
2298 AQUINO, LINDBERGH RIVERA
2299 AQUINO, MA CRESHA MAE ENECILLO
2300 AQUINO, MA GLADYS BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 48 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 AQUINO, MARIENUELLE TOMINES
2302 AQUINO, MARISOL
2303 AQUINO, MARITES RAMONES
2304 AQUINO, MARY JOY DOMINGO
2305 AQUINO, MAYBELLE PELONIO
2306 AQUINO, MENCHIE APIL
2307 AQUINO, MERJAMA MOSQUITO
2308 AQUINO, MYRA JENNIFER BETH ALFARO
2309 AQUINO, PATRICK RAMOS
2310 AQUINO, PATRICK ROLEN TOLENTINO
2311 AQUINO, PAULINE DALA
2312 AQUINO, RENATO JR LOMANGAYA
2313 AQUINO, REYNA MAE FORTO
2314 AQUINO, RONALYN PALAY
2315 AQUINO, RUFFA GONZALES
2316 AQUINO, RUTH ANN MARIE ATTOLBA
2317 AQUINO, SHARON GUSI
2318 AQUINO, SHERYL VALLE
2319 AQUINO, VERA MELANIE RAMOS
2320 AQUINO, WARREN AUSTRIA
2321 AQUINO, WESLY BOY MARTINEZ
2322 AQUINTA, ROSALIE TABIOLO
2323 AQUITAR, ROSENIE REVILLE
2324 ARABE, JANE QUEENCY SALCEDO
2325 ARABEJO, CHARLENE MARIE ALBA
2326 ARABEJO, GLIO FLORGILEY PABUSTAN
2327 ARABES, EDEN GRACE BENENOSO
2328 ARABILLA, KHATRINE ANN TIACAHAN
2329 ARADA, CARL ANGELO BUEZA
2330 ARADA, CORAZON PADAGAS
2331 ARADANI, ALDAZIER BANADERA
2332 ARADO, GELLI ANN BALDERA
2333 ARAFOL, AIREEN ECHAVEZ
2334 ARAGDON, CHERRYFE SALCEDO
2335 ARAGO, AMORFIN TIRADOS
2336 ARAGO, JAYVIN RAMIREZ
2337 ARAGO, MELDY GALLAJONES
2338 ARAGON, JHON KENNETH NATURA
2339 ARAGON, KRISTINA CASANDRA PASCUA
2340 ARAGON, LEA MABINI
2341 ARAGON, MAY JAVAR
2342 ARAGON, RIZA TUMALA
2343 ARAGON, VINCENT CHRISTHOPER BORBE
2344 ARAGONCILLO, PAOLA JANE ANTAZO
2345 ARAGONES, JANRIE TUBOG
2346 ARAGONES, ROMA ROSE SISON
2347 ARAM, NOEREEN FAYE CABASAN
2348 ARAMBULO, EDWARD ILETO
2349 ARAN, LOVELY LOMABAS
2350 ARAN, NORWINA MOHAMMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 49 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ARANAS, ALFREDO JR SALDO
2352 ARANAS, ANNIE ROSE GUIBONE
2353 ARANAS, BABY ROSE ARANAS
2354 ARANAS, ERIKA LIN EDAMA
2355 ARANAS, JOHN RAY EQUIA
2356 ARANAS, JOSEPH MUMAR
2357 ARANAS, ROMER ABAMONGA
2358 ARANCES, DENMELL PARACULLOS
2359 ARANCES, MARJOERIE SARABIA
2360 ARANCO, JOSHUA MOLDE
2361 ARANCON, LEVY LIM
2362 ARANDA, LORILYN CATAPANG
2363 ARANDEZ, JILYCA JADE BALONGKIT
2364 ARANDIA, ALVIN GODINO
2365 ARANDIA, ARLYN ROSE SAKINAN
2366 ARANDILLA, COTE-FARE DORIAS
2367 ARANDILLA, GLETHYL MARTE
2368 ARANETA, DOROTHY DEANNE STO TOMAS
2369 ARANETA, DYAN GRACE SONGAHID
2370 ARANETA, HAFE ANN CLEMENTE
2371 ARANETA, HANNAH RIZA DELA CUESTA
2372 ARANETA, JANICE MANGUBAT
2373 ARANETA, JESSA LEYVA
2374 ARANETA, JONE PAULINE AGUIRRE
2375 ARANETA, LYDIA VILLANUEVA
2376 ARANETA, MICHAEL IAIN MONSANTO
2377 ARANETA, SHARRY JHOY TAMPOS
2378 ARANETA, VICENTE JR SAILE
2379 ARANG, ROSHEM ADA
2380 ARANGORIN, EUNICE JOY FRANCO
2381 ARANGORIN, EVIA FAYE MARIANO
2382 ARANILLA, EDEN GAMIER
2383 ARANILLA, GISELLE BAGASALA
2384 ARANJUEZ, JAMES BALDEMOR
2385 ARANTON, ANA MARIE DEFEO
2386 ARANZASO, PATRICIA MARIE ABRIL
2387 ARAO, JOHN MARK CARONAN
2388 ARAO, LORRAINE PIÑON
2389 ARAOJO, JOHN ELIAS FLORES
2390 ARAPOC, ELMER ROLLON
2391 ARAPOC, HONELYN GLEAZY GENETE
2392 ARAQUIL, SHARELEE DEJIGA
2393 ARARAO, CHARLENE
2394 ARATIA, MARK ALLEN ATIENZA
2395 ARAULLO, DEE-JAY TARIMAN
2396 ARAW ARAW, LARIMAR VELOS
2397 ARAZA, DAISY DALIPE
2398 ARAZA, LORA LEE HOPE DACAYNOS
2399 ARAZO, ARLENE MERLE
2400 ARAÑA, JERRY GALARAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 50 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ARAÑADOR, CLAUDINE DAGON
2402 ARAÑAS, ARCHIE FEROLINO
2403 ARAÑAS, LIRIO DEANON
2404 ARAÑES, RICHEL LANOY
2405 ARAÑEZ, LESLIE DALOGDOG
2406 ARAÑEZ, QUEEN ELIZABEL EVANGELIO
2407 ARBAJA, JOYCE SALLES
2408 ARBIS, QUEENIE GRACE TION
2409 ARBIZ, MAEBEL CHAVEZ
2410 ARBOLARIO, FLOR ANGELIE LOPEZ
2411 ARBOLE, JUNE ANTONETTE IBAÑEZ
2412 ARBOLEDA, JOANA IRISH JUGUILON
2413 ARBOLEDA, KRYSTEL ALENE ACANTILADO
2414 ARBOLEDA, LALAINE TABO
2415 ARBOLEDA, MARYLY RETUBA
2416 ARBOLEDA, SHAIRA CHOLYNE SANTIAGO
2417 ARBOLEDA, SHERELINE MAURICIO
2418 ARCA, LORREN ROXAS
2419 ARCA, MARK ERICK BIO
2420 ARCA, MAY JOY MONTIPALCO
2421 ARCABAL, MARJUN VILLARUZ
2422 ARCADIO, JANICE CABALLERO
2423 ARCALA, MARIGLO PANAGSAGAN
2424 ARCALES, ALONA MARIACA
2425 ARCAMO, MARK BONGCAC
2426 ARCANGEL, NORLEE FAYE COLLADO
2427 ARCAY, ELAINE MAY POLINAR
2428 ARCE, ARJELYN HERANDO
2429 ARCE, CYRENE PEARL BENITO
2430 ARCE, HAZEL YAHWEH LUMANGLAS
2431 ARCE, IRISH JOYCE SORIANO
2432 ARCE, KATHLEEN SINO
2433 ARCE, LUCIA SANTOS
2434 ARCE, MAY JANE VIDAL
2435 ARCEGA, BAI FATIMA DEDURO
2436 ARCEGA, LITO MANLAGNIT
2437 ARCEGA, RONA CABAYLO
2438 ARCEGONO, MAE NEN FATIMA CERVANCIA
2439 ARCELAO, JAXYL RAE AMOR
2440 ARCENA, LEIMAR CASAMA
2441 ARCENA, SARAH JEAN UBALDO
2442 ARCENAL, JAY-R LAZARO
2443 ARCENAL, MARIA CONNIE AVELLANIDA
2444 ARCENAL, MARIA CRISTINA DURAN
2445 ARCEO, ANGELYN MAE ASUNCION
2446 ARCEO, JOSHUA GABILAN
2447 ARCEO, MARY ANN CHRISTINE PASCUAL
2448 ARCEÑO, EUNICE MELENDRES
2449 ARCEÑO, JOEPHIL JOCSON
2450 ARCEÑO, JOSHELLE MAE ASAYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 51 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ARCEÑO, KEZIAH GRACE CASTILLO
2452 ARCHE, WALCHIE TANGINAN
2453 ARCIAGA, JASPER NIMER
2454 ARCIBAL, EDNA JARA
2455 ARCILLA, APRIL JOY BENDICIO
2456 ARCILLA, DONN CHARDOLF MENDIOLA
2457 ARCILLA, GEROME MAGDARAOG
2458 ARCILLA, JULIE JANE SERRANO
2459 ARCILLA, LANILLE FRITZ BALILI
2460 ARCILLA, MARICLER DE VERA
2461 ARCILLA, MARRIEL BANTOG
2462 ARCILLA, MARY CHARLYN BANTOG
2463 ARCILLA, MENILYN BORJA
2464 ARCILLA, PRINCESS LOPEZ
2465 ARCILLA, ROCHELL DE GUZMAN
2466 ARCILLA, WEINZENT CRISTINOR
2467 ARCILLA, WINNA TRINIDAD
2468 ARCILLAS, ARJEAN BALBERO
2469 ARCILLAS, ISABEL RENEE BUENAVENTURA
2470 ARCILLAS, MARK JOSEPH PADIN
2471 ARCILLO, MONICA MERA
2472 ARCINUE, GERALD BECHAYDA
2473 ARCIPE, ROWENA ROSELLO
2474 ARCO, DOMINIC BORLAGDAN
2475 ARCONES, MICHELLE VILLAMIN
2476 ARCOS, KARREN DALHAG
2477 ARCOY, SHEINNA MITRA
2478 ARCULAR, JEDA TUSCANO
2479 ARDA, JOHN RAY PUNO
2480 ARDALES, NEZA JOY ANDRADE
2481 ARDE, RIKKI MAE CASTRO
2482 ARDENIO, ROSTERBEN JABAGAT
2483 ARDENIO, VICENTE JR VALENTINO
2484 ARDEPOLLA, LLOR ZIA MALANOG
2485 ARDEÑA, ANN MARGARET FAYE BUENVENIDA
2486 ARDEÑO, KIVEN VALLES
2487 ARDID, VANESSA TERIA
2488 ARDIENTE, EVANGELINE CRUZA
2489 ARDIENTES, CRISLYNE JOY ARENDAIN
2490 ARDILLO, ROWENA SAGADAL
2491 ARDITA, JHANYN MARIE BIHAG
2492 ARDIZA, ALONA LONGAKIT
2493 AREDIDON, JULIE ANN SANTOS
2494 ARELITO, ROSALYN PELARE
2495 ARELLANO, AMY VERDADERO
2496 ARELLANO, ARIES MAVEL CONDES
2497 ARELLANO, BART GOMEZ
2498 ARELLANO, CHRISTELLE JEAN BIÑAS
2499 ARELLANO, CLAIRE ANNE GOMEZ
2500 ARELLANO, CRISTINO LAODENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 52 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 ARELLANO, CRYSTAL NICCA PAGALA
2502 ARELLANO, DARWIN CANDOL
2503 ARELLANO, DWIGHT JOHNSON AGUINALDO
2504 ARELLANO, ED RHYAN BERMOY
2505 ARELLANO, HONEY MAE SESCON
2506 ARELLANO, JAMES PAUL CASTILLO
2507 ARELLANO, JASON DUCA
2508 ARELLANO, JENNIFER PEPITO
2509 ARELLANO, JENNIFER SADIE
2510 ARELLANO, JENNILYN GUARDIANO
2511 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
2512 ARELLANO, JORICK LOPEZ
2513 ARELLANO, JOSEPHINE DEZA
2514 ARELLANO, LEVI JAMES JOLITO
2515 ARELLANO, MARICEL BADIVAL
2516 ARELLANO, MARK BRYAN ALCARAZ
2517 ARELLANO, MARSHA ESPIRITU
2518 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE OJALES
2519 ARELLANO, RACHELLE CATAPANG
2520 ARELLANO, RAYMUND TANGAN
2521 ARELLANO, RHEA NICOLE VICADA
2522 ARELLANO, RITCHEL JOHN HORCASITAS
2523 ARELLANO, SHERY ANN ANTONIO
2524 ARENA, MAE ANN MACEDA
2525 ARENAS, ALLIANA FRONDA
2526 ARENAS, ARLYN MANAGAYTAY
2527 ARENAS, JANE KLARESE SALDIVAR
2528 ARENAS, JAVE CHRISTIAN VILLALUZ
2529 ARENAS, LADY LOVE SEBASTIAN
2530 ARENDAIN, MARY GRACE GERARMAN
2531 ARENDAJE, AIREN MAE MARQUILLERO
2532 ARENGA, DARLENE PANDAN
2533 ARENO, CELESTE GABILEO
2534 ARENOS, JOHN WILFRED LIWANAG
2535 AREOLA, CONRADO JR COSTALES
2536 AREOLA, JANIELLE MICAH SALVATIERRA
2537 AREOLA, JINNETH MAE ALVAREZ
2538 AREOLA, MARISSA GARCIA
2539 ARES, CHARLES SENO
2540 ARES, LALAINE DERIAL
2541 ARESCO, REX CABREROS
2542 ARETA, ELAINE AUTOR
2543 ARETA, NADI JASMIN BAGSIT
2544 AREVALO, HYACINTH PAMON
2545 AREVALO, JAIME JR BARRAMEDA
2546 AREVALO, JENNIFER CRUZ
2547 AREVALO, JOHN FRANCE CABALLERON
2548 AREVALO, JOVEN REY HAJAS
2549 AREVALO, MARY GRACE JOY ORENCIO
2550 AREVALO, MARY MARJORIE AVENDAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 53 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 AREVALO, RALPH DE TOMAS
2552 AREVALO, ROXAN BRAULIO
2553 AREVALO, VIVENCIO JR DUMAGPI
2554 ARGAMOSA, ANA MARIE DIAZ
2555 ARGAMOZA, VALORIE DEONOSO
2556 ARGANA, PAULINE GRACE TOPE
2557 ARGAWANON, JUNE REY OLIMBA
2558 ARGAYOSO, ROXANNE TERELIJOS
2559 ARGEL, SHEN CANDAR
2560 ARGENIO, MAY ANN GALLANO
2561 ARGENTE, JACQUILINE NAPILAN
2562 ARGONCILLO, SORARY JEAN VALDEZ
2563 ARGONILLO, MA RONA JOSEFA AMORES
2564 ARGONZA, CRISTA MARIE MANANSALA
2565 ARGONZA, LOVELY GRACE PALATTAO
2566 ARGOSINO, LORABELLE MALOLES
2567 ARGOTA, GLENN JARDIN
2568 ARGUELLES, BIANCA JOY MAGALLANES
2569 ARGUELLES, EMIE ROSE FELASOL
2570 ARGUELLES, FLORENCE VILLASOTO
2571 ARGUELLES, GEM CRUZ
2572 ARGUELLES, JEFFREY DEROY
2573 ARGUELLES, JENESA VENZUELA
2574 ARGUELLES, JOAN GILO
2575 ARGUELLES, JOANNA LOU CORDOVA
2576 ARGUELLES, QUEENIE GARCIA
2577 ARGUELLES, RASHEELL MARIES GONZALES
2578 ARGUELLES, RINA LYN MISAGAL
2579 ARGUILLAS, ARJOHN BONGATOR
2580 ARGUILLON, LUSTER JOHN SANOLAN
2581 ARGUZON, KRIZAMARI ZARZOZO
2582 ARIAR, JOEDEMAR ARAÑO
2583 ARIAS, DIANE SARMIENTO
2584 ARIAS, NAOMI TESORIO
2585 ARIAS, REYDELYN NIDO
2586 ARIAS, RITCHIE BOLOCANO
2587 ARIAS, SARAH JEAN BALAGASAY
2588 ARIAS, VINEA GAGATIGA
2589 ARIATA, MYRA PONTIMAYOR
2590 ARIATE, KATHLEEN GWENN QUEZADA
2591 ARIB, KRISTINE JEAN AREQUE
2592 ARIBUABO, ERIKA TENA
2593 ARIDA, MILAGROS GUEMO
2594 ARIENDA, SHEAN BARSAGA
2595 ARIG, GERALDINE TORREGOZA
2596 ARIGUIN, JEAIA AGUINALDO
2597 ARIMADO, LEONIL REY BONITO
2598 ARIMAN, ASLIMAH AWAL
2599 ARINAZA, RUBY JANE CAGADAS
2600 ARINGOY, JOAN CATAPUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 54 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 ARINTON, CLARISSE MOJICA
2602 ARIOLA, JOEMAR MARQUEZ
2603 ARIOTA, JOSHUA RUDINI MAGALIM
2604 ARISGA, SHERWIN MHAE MANAHAN
2605 ARISGADO, ROWENA MONTIBON
2606 ARISPE, MICHELLE BAÑARES
2607 ARISTO, JERICAH PENUELA
2608 ARISTOSA, JOCELYN MORATO
2609 ARISTOTELES, JEAN EXMUNDO
2610 ARIZA, CRYSTAL JAY CANSICO
2611 ARIZA, SHAYNE TRIXIE SEBASTIAN
2612 ARIZABAL, PHOEBE BAGARES
2613 ARIZABAL, PRINCESS PANAYAS
2614 ARIZALA, GRACE SAMEJON
2615 ARIZALA, JESSICA CANTORIA
2616 ARIZALETA, JOEY CRISOSTOMO
2617 ARIZO, CHRISTIAN JAY MORALEJO
2618 ARJONA, ELRIC PEÑAFLOR
2619 ARJONA, PRINCESS
2620 ARLAN, ERWIN NAVALLO
2621 ARLOS, ALLAN DELA CERNA
2622 ARLOS, SHANLOU DEMAFELIZ
2623 ARMA, RANDHELLE ALINSUNOD
2624 ARMAMENTO, JAYVEE COSE
2625 ARMAMENTO, ZALDY MONSANTO
2626 ARMAS, JASMIN ALCONTIN
2627 ARMENIA, NIKKI PLAZA
2628 ARMENTA, AMOR ODO
2629 ARMENTANO, DIMSON GENOSAS
2630 ARMENTANO, KEENJI LEE
2631 ARMINGOL, JOEY MANDAWE
2632 ARMINGOL, KEVIN PRINCEPE
2633 ARMINION, ARNIEN PORIO
2634 ARNADO, ERWIN LUNDAG
2635 ARNADO, JESSA MANGUBAT
2636 ARNADO, MADONNA DELA CRUZ
2637 ARNADO, MARY LUZ GALINDO
2638 ARNAIZ, CHERRY MAY TADEO
2639 ARNAIZ, ELESIO II BUAYA
2640 ARNANTE, ANN VANEZA VERGARA
2641 ARNEJO, AVA LAUREEN SULTONES
2642 ARNESTO, ALIZA QUINALAYO
2643 ARNESTO, DIMMIE MARTINEZ
2644 ARNIBAL, ANNE VIRIEL CORROS
2645 ARNILLA, RANNIER FIGUEROA
2646 ARNILLA, WINALIE DELA COSTE
2647 ARNOZA, JECELJEAN SAQUILON
2648 ARO, FATIMA BARAHIM
2649 ARO, GENICE ALYSSA ABUEVA
2650 ARO, MAR FRED CAPIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 55 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 ARO, MICHAEL RAY BAROÑA
2652 AROC, ZHALIM SEMANA
2653 AROCENA, JHEWEL MAE DAR
2654 AROJADO, MARY GRACE LUZADA
2655 ARON, KAYESIEPEARL COLLADO
2656 ARONALES, CYTZY SUZZANE GARCIA
2657 AROY, KATHELENE JANE BERMOY
2658 AROZA, JOAN CABANGAL
2659 ARPAY, MELANIE NELLAS
2660 ARPON, CHERRYL DALAGAN
2661 ARPON, JESSEBELL SECO
2662 ARPON, MA ARNIELYN NEPALES
2663 ARQUERO, GLADYS TORRICER
2664 ARQUERO, ROBERT GARCIA
2665 ARQUESA, CHERI JAVIER
2666 ARQUILLANO, JENNYLYN URTESUELA
2667 ARQUISOLA, ANGELIE MAUHAY
2668 ARRADAZA, JILYN BRAVO
2669 ARRANGUEZ, MIRA DENIEGA
2670 ARRAZOLA, LEOCEL MENCIANO
2671 ARREGLADO, JAYSON DE LA CERNA
2672 ARREOLA, DITTA ROUAN CODIÑERA
2673 ARREZA, LYKA CORDERO
2674 ARRIBA, MARY JOY SAMANTHA MONTAYRE
2675 ARRIBE, JOSEPHINE CLAVEL
2676 ARRIESGADO, ELDIE ARIZALA
2677 ARRIESGADO, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
2678 ARRIESGADO, RICKY CALIPAY
2679 ARRIETA, JANET BELZA
2680 ARRIETA, JOLINA JANE AQUINO
2681 ARRIETA, MARK ANTHONY GUMATAY
2682 ARRIETA, MARY JANE ARQUIZA
2683 ARRIOLA, ARLOU ARGUELLES
2684 ARRIOLA, DHANNA ROSE RODA
2685 ARRIVAS, KATHLEEN COLETA
2686 ARRIZA, SUZETTE MOLECIA
2687 ARROFO, HYNA CHRISJUNE BELLO
2688 ARROGANTE, JEAVAN APRIL PAEL
2689 ARROYO, AMY HOPE DEOCADES
2690 ARROYO, AZEL ANNE RONQUILLO
2691 ARROYO, BERNADINE FULLOS
2692 ARROYO, FLORELIZA TITONG
2693 ARROYO, JUDY ANN ABANZADO
2694 ARROYO, MACY CABUSCABUS
2695 ARROYO, SHINNY DE MANUEL
2696 ARROZ, THELMA MORALIDAD
2697 ARSAD, RHY SANGUAN
2698 ARSENAL, KATE NOREEN BALANSAG
2699 ARSENAL, LORIE MAY LANUZA
2700 ARSENIA, JOJELYN ALAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 56 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 ARSOLON, YRONNE HUERTO
2702 ARSULA, ARCEL AGUILAR
2703 ARTAJO, AILEE MAE MAHILUM
2704 ARTATES, RACQUEL JAMON
2705 ARTIAGA, ARIEL JR VELASCO
2706 ARTIAGA, ERIC LAMBAYAN
2707 ARTIAGA, JESSIEBEL APERIN
2708 ARTIAGA, JOVEN ARDALES
2709 ARTIAGA, MARK ARIEL TEVES
2710 ARTIAGA, ORLANDO REMOROZA
2711 ARTIAGA, RHYAN SEGUERA
2712 ARTICA, HEZEL ALINGASA
2713 ARTIEDA, VINCENT JOHN ESPINOSA
2714 ARTIENDA, TRICIA ANN MARTIN
2715 ARTIGAS, CHOYSTEL MAE SARDONCILLO
2716 ARTIGAS, WENGELOU LEOPOLDO
2717 ARTILLAGA, ELLA ARTILLAGA
2718 ARTILLAGA, JHEMIN ROSE ESPALDON
2719 ARTILLAGAS, MARK LOWIE ACETRE
2720 ARTILLERO, CHARMAINE BALDEO
2721 ARTILLERO, RONALD DURANA
2722 ARTIZA, HAZEL BUYANTE
2723 ARTUCILLA, ALITA JANE ALAO
2724 ARTUCILLA, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
2725 ARTUS, JOHN CYNTH SOQUERA
2726 ARTUZ, RESHEYN PLANA
2727 ARUCAN, ABRAHAM LAGERA
2728 ARUGAY, BRYAN FELIX
2729 ARZAGA, JAY MARK PINEDA
2730 ARZAGA, LOVELY MIGUEL
2731 ARZAGA, SHEIREL BUNDAC
2732 ASADON, JEFREY DADUBO
2733 ASAHID, REMELYN LUCIANO
2734 ASAJAR, CATHERINE LAGIDAO
2735 ASAN, JOSE RICO BAUZON
2736 ASAS, CAITLIN SOPHIA ECATE
2737 ASAS, RENCY CAL
2738 ASCAÑO, CHRISTINA GAYOSO
2739 ASCAÑO, MAREVIL MACADINE
2740 ASCO, GISELLE CABIGTING
2741 ASDILLO, JAYVIE DEL ROSARIO
2742 ASEJO, DENVER JOY CAMORONGAN
2743 ASEJO, SASMER HUELAR
2744 ASENCIO, MARIECHU
2745 ASENJO, PEARL JOY LAMPASA
2746 ASENTISTA, CHARLOTTE DE LA PEÑA
2747 ASENTISTA, JOVIELYN APOLO
2748 ASENTISTA, REA JARBONIDO
2749 ASENTISTA, RICHE ANN JARBONIDO
2750 ASEO, RUBY JOY ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 57 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 ASESOR, CHRISTINE JOY BUNGAY
2752 ASI, EDNA CIELO
2753 ASI, GEMAR SARUEDA
2754 ASI, ICEL MACATANGAY
2755 ASI, JUHANA ALILAYA
2756 ASIA, HERBERT RICAFRANCA
2757 ASIA, JANICE ESPIDIDO
2758 ASIA, MAGILYN TAGLE
2759 ASIADO, VANESSA VICENTE
2760 ASIDO, REGINE ISABELLE
2761 ASILDEQUE, CHARITY ANUNG
2762 ASILO, AGAPHE BALASE
2763 ASILO, JANYL SALADAGA
2764 ASILOM, MAAN MARI ERVI
2765 ASIMPIN, ASMERA SAGLAYAN
2766 ASIN, ENRIKO PATANA
2767 ASINAS, ISRAEL REYES
2768 ASINAS, RIO VALERIO
2769 ASIONG, JANETTE NAPAL
2770 ASIS, DIVINA AMADOR
2771 ASIS, FELICIANO JR SARAMOSING
2772 ASIS, GLECY GERALDO
2773 ASIS, MHIELBEN LAVARIAS
2774 ASIS, SHARON MAE SARAMOSING
2775 ASIS, SHERILYN ANN
2776 ASIS, TEODORA GACES
2777 ASMAD, BENJAMIN DALUDDIN
2778 ASMAWIL, TZUALQARNAIN EMMO
2779 ASMOLO, RUBY MAE CASCARO
2780 ASNE, ANNEFE NILLAS
2781 ASNE, BEVERLY TABURNAL
2782 ASO, MELODY ANNE OMANDAM
2783 ASOQUE, HERA MAE MEDENILLA
2784 ASOR, CRISEL RIGANET
2785 ASPA, BEVERLY CAÑETE
2786 ASPA, MADELYN ABUSA
2787 ASPE, EMILY LOPEZ
2788 ASPECTO, KATHERINE KAYE ALCURAN
2789 ASPERA, JOVELYN
2790 ASPERA, PAULETTE YU
2791 ASPERIN, KIMBERLY ANN BUENO
2792 ASPIRAS, JOMARIE LAZARO
2793 ASPIRIN, ANGELITO JR ALABA
2794 ASPIRIN, VG LOPEZ
2795 ASPREC, EVANGELINE ANTALAN
2796 ASPURIA, ELLEN GELL ORPILLA
2797 ASTACA-AN, JULIO II CUSTORA
2798 ASTACAAN, JOHN RUVER EMBODO
2799 ASTAÑO, JOAN OLAVERE
2800 ASTIBE, JOHN PHILIP NACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 58 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ASTILLA, BON JOSEPH NAMORO
2802 ASTILLO, MELINDA MIONES
2803 ASTOR, JANNETH ESTACIO
2804 ASTORGA, DIMPLE GRACE YU
2805 ASTORGA, FILIPINAS BASOBAS
2806 ASTORGA, JESIE PIRANTE
2807 ASTOVEZA, EFFIEL AVMIL MIRAS
2808 ASTOVEZA, JOVEN CORPORAL
2809 ASTROS, VILMA BERNARDINO
2810 ASTUDILLO, MA KRISELDA RAMOS
2811 ASTURIAS, MICHEL ADLAON
2812 ASUBE, MA THRACY DALAPO
2813 ASUELA, EDLYN CAPOQUIAN
2814 ASUGAO, ANALYN DEONAN
2815 ASUMBRA, MATINEE JOY AZUELO
2816 ASUNCION, ARLENE ODI
2817 ASUNCION, CHARLENE DILLA
2818 ASUNCION, CLAIRE BENJAMIN
2819 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH LUMIBAO
2820 ASUNCION, EUGENE VALLEJOS
2821 ASUNCION, HAZEL GAY BALDELAMAR
2822 ASUNCION, JAMIN RIVERA
2823 ASUNCION, JAYSIEL MOLINA
2824 ASUNCION, JEMALYN GAMO
2825 ASUNCION, JERIC MACABOS
2826 ASUNCION, JUSTINE SANTOS
2827 ASUNCION, KRISHA SANTIAGO
2828 ASUNCION, LOVELY MAIDEN LLAMERA
2829 ASUNCION, MA HECELIN ROGELIO
2830 ASUNCION, MA JOSETTE AREVALO
2831 ASUNCION, MARIE CHOICE MAGAOAY
2832 ASUNCION, MARIEL-KARIZZE ALQUIROZ
2833 ASUNCION, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
2834 ASUNCION, MAY LORAINE PERICO
2835 ASUNCION, NANETH FULLANTE
2836 ASUNCION, POLYN ANN SOLVERO
2837 ASUNCION, ROCHELL BLESS CORPUZ
2838 ASUNCION, ROMA GABUYO
2839 ASUNCION, RONALYN BAID
2840 ASUNCION, VANESA VILLANUEVA
2841 ASUNIO, RONALYN CUZZAMU
2842 ASUNTA, STEPHANY BERNESTO
2843 ASWIGUE, JOYMAE PATNAAN
2844 ATAB MUTIA, NAILEM DUMAGAY
2845 ATABELO, VALIA FLORDELIZ LOPEZ
2846 ATALIN, ALFREDO JR MACADANGDANG
2847 ATANANTE, KEITH FRANCIS BUENA
2848 ATANG, VILGA NGINHENA
2849 ATANOSO, JOVELYN VILLANUEVA
2850 ATASA, MARY GRACE HERMINADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 59 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 ATASAN, MONA RICA ESCABAL
2852 ATAY, ALLY JAMES MIHANGOS
2853 ATENCIO, ROLO BALANQUIT
2854 ATENDIDO, ANGELICA OREJAS
2855 ATENDIDO, CHRISTIAN SAMSON
2856 ATENDIDO, MARY CRIS ARROYO
2857 ATENTA, MANILYN LABARES
2858 ATENTAR, RENA FORMARAN
2859 ATENTO, JAYMAR MADRONIO
2860 ATES, ABIGAIL GUNGOB
2861 ATIENZA, CARLA MACARAIG
2862 ATIENZA, CAROLYN ANOL
2863 ATIENZA, ELEANOR QUINTO
2864 ATIENZA, ERICCA JEANNE ANTHONY
2865 ATIENZA, JAMES IVAN COLE VILLASANTA
2866 ATIENZA, JIMBER BARRIENTOS
2867 ATIENZA, JOHN KYRILE MALINAO
2868 ATIENZA, KIEZEL CLAIRE GABAYNO
2869 ATIENZA, MA JESUSA VILLARUZ
2870 ATIENZA, MA LYDEE MENDEZ
2871 ATIENZA, MERVIN LANDIG
2872 ATIENZA, MICHAEL JEHRU BARAÑA
2873 ATIENZA, RHODMARK BAPTISTA
2874 ATIENZA, RIMELYN SUNGA
2875 ATIENZA, RYAN DAVE ORTEGA
2876 ATIENZA, YZA BALLESTEROS
2877 ATIJON, GRESLIE GAIL ALMARIO
2878 ATILANO, RENAIRA MAE ALBANO
2879 ATILLO, KRISHIA MAE DIAZ
2880 ATIVO, REYNARD MERANDA
2881 ATOLE, ALENE VALE
2882 ATOLE, MELINA ABALLA
2883 ATON, ANA KATREENA
2884 ATON, ELINETA MANLANGIT
2885 ATON, GLADY MAE CABARDO
2886 ATONG, RICHARD JR ELEDIO
2887 ATOS, MARIBELL PAGGUI
2888 ATOS, MARICEL NGINSAYAN
2889 ATOY, MARK JOHN MALLARI
2890 ATRACTIVO, IRIS ALVARADO
2891 ATRERO, BHESSIE RAMOS
2892 ATTABAN, ABIEGAEL DE MATA
2893 ATUAN, BRIVERLYN JANE PALANGEW
2894 ATUCAL, IVY ESPIRITUOSO
2895 ATUP, NEPTHALI GRANADA
2896 ATUTUBO, RAE JOIE MANUEL
2897 ATUTUBO, ROWENA DELIMA
2898 AUDAN, JADE TUNONG
2899 AUDITOR, MONINA BOSTERO
2900 AUGUIS, ZYRA JOY BERMOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 60 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 AUGUSTO, ELLA MAY CERIOLA
2902 AUGUSTO, LENNY NATAD
2903 AUGUSTO, MARIA REINA BERMEJO
2904 AUGUSTO, MARJORIE IGOT
2905 AUMADA, VERAMAE GRACE LAPIZ
2906 AUMAN, JEANDHEL CASICAS
2907 AUMENTADO, MARY ANICA ESPEJON
2908 AURE, APRIL IRENE BARONDAY
2909 AURE, JOCELYN ORESGA
2910 AURE, LAARNI MAE DIMAIWAT
2911 AURECENCIA, LORY STEL ZONIO
2912 AURELIO, JAYREENE CACHOLA
2913 AURIN, ANDRIAN AVILA
2914 AURINO, ANGEL BABE FULGENCIO
2915 AURINO, HAZEL MAE LINDAYAO
2916 AURINTO, JONAMAE LOVERAS
2917 AUSA, ANALYN SALOMON
2918 AUSTE, JOSEPH AREBE
2919 AUSTERO, EMMA NIVAL
2920 AUSTERO, MARY ANN MENDIGO
2921 AUSTERO, MARY DEMI EMILY GONZAGA
2922 AUSTERO, RETCHELLE RUALES
2923 AUSTIAL, GRACE SHIELA POLO
2924 AUSTIAL, LOIDA BINONDO
2925 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA DIOSO
2926 AUSTRIA, ANGELYN SATIRA
2927 AUSTRIA, ARNIEL HANGAD
2928 AUSTRIA, ARVIE JOY ECHAVEZ
2929 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL AVILA
2930 AUSTRIA, DEXTER CORILLA
2931 AUSTRIA, JOSELITO CASPE
2932 AUSTRIA, MAYRA ANNE GALAY
2933 AUSTRIA, NEZRENE DIVINE RONABIO
2934 AUSTRIA, NIÑO ANGELO SAGAD
2935 AUSTRIA, ROSITA AUTENTICO
2936 AUTENTICO, ANGELIE GUPITA
2937 AUTENTICO, MARIO AÑASCO
2938 AUTENTICO, MITZE GALINDEZ
2939 AUTIDA, GLORIFE GOLOSINO
2940 AUTIDA, SHIELA MAE MALINAO
2941 AUTIDA, TREXIA BASARTE
2942 AUTOR, BRYAN KEM TORRES
2943 AUTOR, JENNIFER SEQUIÑO
2944 AUTRIZ, LORD JANE PATOC
2945 AUTRIZ, LOVELY COSTALES
2946 AUXILIO, KENNY LACABA
2947 AUXTERO, LEAH CONEJOS
2948 AUXTERO, LHARA MAE BANSALAO
2949 AUXTERO, MA APRIL VERONICA INOC
2950 AUZA, SHILLENE MAY CABOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 61 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 AVANCE, CYNTHIA TABANAO
2952 AVANCEÑA, ARNELYN MARCO
2953 AVANZADO, ZWEETZEL NICOLE HUMARANG
2954 AVECILLA, KRISTINE VILLASEÑOR
2955 AVELINO, MARK NIÑO HAMBRE
2956 AVELINO, SOLITAIRE RAMOS
2957 AVELLANA, JONALYN ONA
2958 AVELLANO, RODEL OLIVEROS
2959 AVENA, ALLAN ENOSLAY
2960 AVENA, GINA CRUZ
2961 AVENDAÑO, JEWEL BENEDICTO
2962 AVENDAÑO, JOHN PAUL SANTUA
2963 AVENDAÑO, SANJO BERNARDO
2964 AVENIDO, JERWIN CALLADA
2965 AVENIDO, KHENITH NUÑEZ
2966 AVENIDO, LOISE ALFEREZ
2967 AVENIDO, PRUDYLYN AMANDOG
2968 AVENIDO, ROCHEL CREDO
2969 AVENTURADO, NIKKA UMBAL
2970 AVERGONZADO, CRISTINE BENDIJO
2971 AVERGONZADO, ELANIE DULLA
2972 AVERGONZADO, JUDELYN CRESCENCIO
2973 AVERGONZADO, JUDITH GARCIA
2974 AVERILLA, JORDAN BORINGOT
2975 AVERY, PRINCESS ZENA MANALO
2976 AVIGUETERO, ROMA DIANE ROMBAOA
2977 AVILA, AL CAMERON GUYA
2978 AVILA, AMOR LARIOSA
2979 AVILA, CLARIBEL PERAAN
2980 AVILA, DAN CHRISTIAN ZUBIAGA
2981 AVILA, DARWIN BERMAL
2982 AVILA, FE REMOROSA
2983 AVILA, FRANCIA CAÑETA
2984 AVILA, IRISH ROM
2985 AVILA, JELYN ANDALEON
2986 AVILA, JENNIFER PIELAGO
2987 AVILA, JOHN RAY RODRIGUEZ
2988 AVILA, JUVYLYN TEJERERO
2989 AVILA, KAREN FAITH
2990 AVILA, KRYSTYL CHRYSTY GUMISAD
2991 AVILA, LESLIE PILLEJERA
2992 AVILA, MA VERONICA GALLEGOS
2993 AVILA, MAE LITA
2994 AVILA, MAILA MORON
2995 AVILA, MARIA CRISTINA ALICANTE
2996 AVILA, MARIAM LAGURIN
2997 AVILA, MARISA MANARANG
2998 AVILA, NANETTE ENRIQUEZ
2999 AVILA, PRETZEL ANN LLANOS
3000 AVILA, RHODAVIV VILLAROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 62 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 AVILA, RIZSHEL YANONG
3002 AVILA, ROGELYN GRACE ANSAY
3003 AVILA, ROI CHRISTIAN JAMES ESCOLANO
3004 AVILES, DIANA DANE SECRO
3005 AVILLA, JOVEL LYN ROJAS
3006 AVISADO, HEIZEL SAMOY
3007 AVISADO, MARK ROVAL ODION
3008 AWA, DANNIE JR CARPIO
3009 AWA, HILBERT DIONALDO
3010 AWA, MONA SHILLA CUTAR
3011 AWAL, NASRODIN LUMAGIC
3012 AWI, IANA MARIE CHRISTINE MAYO
3013 AWICHEN, NIEVES MAE ALNGANGEO
3014 AWING, KARL LENNIN TAGLE
3015 AWING, TRISSIA MARIE CAÑETE
3016 AWISAN, CHARISSE DIASSAN
3017 AXALAN, MA VICTORIA ANDRADE
3018 AYA-AY, MARVIN MARAYAG
3019 AYABO, JUDIE MAE WADWAD
3020 AYAM, LEAH MARIE CABILAO
3021 AYAN, SIGRADE BANITO
3022 AYANO, MARICRIS LANSAYAN
3023 AYAP, MARK DEE CARRIDO
3024 AYAP, SAMANTHA PADUA
3025 AYAP, SONIA BRAVO
3026 AYAT, CRIS MAE MARIANO
3027 AYCARDO, MAYLEN BRUGADA
3028 AYCOCHO, ISABEL LUPO
3029 AYCOCHO, IVY LARA SAULDA
3030 AYDINAN, DAWN ZHAIM BALITON
3031 AYENTO, CHRISTINE MADRIDIJO
3032 AYHON, RINALYN UMANGAY
3033 AYING, JOHANNAH MAE DOCALLOS
3034 AYING, JOHN ADAM BUENO
3035 AYING, JONAS DIMALIG
3036 AYO, NORJANAH ATOMAR
3037 AYOC, GLYDELLE MERCADO
3038 AYOD, MAURICE ARGIN NAIVE
3039 AYOG, JASON TAKAMURI
3040 AYOMEN, DAISY DIWAYAN
3041 AYON, CLARISSE MOTAS
3042 AYONG, ROCHELLE TORRES
3043 AYRAN, BENGIE SININING
3044 AYROSO, HERBERT MARIANO
3045 AYSON, ERESE MALLARI
3046 AYSON, JOHN ALFRED CRISOSTOMO
3047 AYSON, LEO DIANO
3048 AYSON, MA CARIDAD CARIE MAE MANANTAN
3049 AYSON, REMY GRACE MUGAR
3050 AYUBAN, RINAVETH UYAMOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 63 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 AYUCAN, MARY RHEAN DAYOC
3052 AYUDA, KINEX GAY BERGIS
3053 AYUNAYUN, STEPHANIE ROSE TUGADE
3054 AYUNGON, JENNIFER CORTEZ
3055 AYUNGON, STEPHANIE BRONCILLO
3056 AYUPAN, RACHELLE JANE HUERTA
3057 AYYANG, ERICKSON SAGUBAT
3058 AZAGRA, JULIE ANN CALLEJA
3059 AZAMAR, KIMBERLY MAY ESMERIO
3060 AZARCON, CHARISE AMARGA
3061 AZARCON, ELLEN JOY LIBATOG
3062 AZARCON, JEFFREY ARIATE
3063 AZARCON, MARDY BALASA
3064 AZARES, SHEENA MAE RAMOS
3065 AZARIAS, ERMALINDA DELA CRUZ
3066 AZAÑES, VINA GAMORA
3067 AZORES, ALECZA ELLO
3068 AZUCENA, JEAN CLAUDE JARDIEL
3069 AZUCENA, SHAIRA ORTEGA
3070 AZUCENA, TOM CANAG
3071 AZUCENAS, GRACE PACOL
3072 AZUELA, EVELYN SANTIAGO
3073 AZUELA, MARY JOY
3074 AZUELO, ARGIE GUIRIBA
3075 AZUELO, IDA LYN ARTISUELA
3076 AZUELO, JOVELYN REYES
3077 AZUELO, JOVY TITULAR
3078 AZUL, ARIANNE JOY TABANAO
3079 AZUL, CARINA OPALALIC
3080 AZUPARDO, ANAJOY ACUTILLAR
3081 AZUR, JOANNE GAZA
3082 AZUR, MANILYN SOMERA
3083 AZUR, MARITES ALMAZAR
3084 AZURA, MARGARETTE APRIL LOSTE
3085 AZUTILLO, MARIANNE ATIENZA
3086 AÑABIEZA, KAREN BENDANILLO
3087 AÑABIEZA, RITCHELLE LUZA
3088 AÑASCO, GERALDINE SARABOSING
3089 AÑASCO, JESSA CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
3090 AÑASCO, MARIEL NATAD
3091 AÑES, PHEBE BAYRANTE
3092 AÑEZ, MA RIALYN BELAS
3093 AÑONUEVO, AL-FRANCIS BAHOY
3094 AÑONUEVO, JAMIE GARALDE
3095 AÑONUEVO, JAYSON DERI
3096 AÑONUEVO, JOAN MARTINEZ
3097 AÑONUEVO, LIZA MARIE BELGA
3098 AÑONUEVO, LOUIE NIÑA MARIE
3099 AÑORA, ALPHA RUHLYN LONGAKIT
3100 AÑORA, GINA AÑOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 64 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 AÑORA, MAG RAPHY SORITA
3102 AÑOSA, REGINE SILAGAN
3103 AÑOSO, KORINA CRISTINE SALVADOR
3104 AÑOVER, MARY GAIL VERTUDAZO
3105 BAACLO, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
3106 BAAL, KRIZZA JOY MISSION
3107 BAAL, RONEL CORRAL
3108 BAAL, RONNA MAE TUBIG
3109 BAAN, BENNY MODA
3110 BAAY, ALVIN BOLANIO
3111 BAAY, PERRY JOY SIMENE
3112 BAB-AYAN, MUPHY MANGALAO
3113 BABAGAY, MARIA THERESA MANALO
3114 BABALCON, MONIQUE LOIS FLORES
3115 BABAO, APPLE MAE DAYRIT
3116 BABAO, ELISA ORDONA
3117 BABAO, FRANCIS ARTCHESS BRUNIDOR
3118 BABAO, JOWEM IVAN GALAGAR
3119 BABARAN, GELLY OTERO
3120 BABARAN, RAMON CHRISTIAN JR ORGA
3121 BABARAN, RICHIE ANN BACCAY
3122 BABARAN, VLADIMIR ANOG
3123 BABASORO, JOHANNE MAY LOPEZ
3124 BABATOAN, BONIZA MAE TAMPUS
3125 BABATUAN, JELLA MARIE ACHACOSO
3126 BABAWI, RAYMUND GAERLAN
3127 BABAYEN-ON, SOPHIA GONZAGA
3128 BABELONIA, LIEZEL SERRANO
3129 BABIA, CARLO TAGUNICAR
3130 BABIANO, SAMUEL JR ROSLINDA
3131 BABIERA, SUNSHINE GRACE SALIPOT
3132 BABILA, REGINA SANTOS
3133 BABON, CRISANTO MABAGA
3134 BABOR, BESMARK RODRIGUEZ
3135 BACAG, LIEZEL JIMENEZ
3136 BACALANDO, JUDE OLIVA
3137 BACALAÑOS, JOANNALUZ DISPUEZ
3138 BACALAÑOS, MARIA FE BARELLANO
3139 BACALI, MILDRED TICGUE
3140 BACALING, ABEGUIL MAY RAPANA
3141 BACALLA, AMYBELLE TUBA
3142 BACALLA, CRISTINE ESCALANTE
3143 BACALSO, JESLYNE ARBILLO
3144 BACALSO, MAE ANN VILAN
3145 BACALSO, MARY ANN PEQUIRO
3146 BACALSO, RENA ALINGAY
3147 BACALSO, SHERYL CABALLES
3148 BACALSO, WILLENE SUMILHIG
3149 BACAMANTE, ALLYNNA MORTEJO
3150 BACAMANTE, JOLENE CALORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 65 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BACANES, KIMBERLYN OGLAYON
3152 BACANES, MARY JULIE ANN RABA
3153 BACANG, RICHARD CALIDGUID
3154 BACANI, CHESKA ABEGAIL PATIO
3155 BACANI, GABRIEL ADRIAN GUTIERREZ
3156 BACANI, RUTH LYN ESTANILLA
3157 BACANI, VIVIENLEY HERMOSILLA
3158 BACAOCO, VALERIE CLAIRE AMORES
3159 BACAR, ETHEL GRACE DIANSAY
3160 BACARA, KENNY ROE BUAGAS
3161 BACARAT, WARZIV DACUBA
3162 BACARES, JOANALIE TAMPARON
3163 BACARON, PAULO BRANN
3164 BACARRA, DIVINE GRACE ALIANZA
3165 BACAS, RHODA DONGALLO
3166 BACATAN, JUHONEY LIMORAN
3167 BACATAN, REA MARGA MADAMECILA
3168 BACATIO, RHEA CANDIA
3169 BACAY, BERNARD PHILIPPE BAYLON
3170 BACAY, JOHN FELIX LUNA
3171 BACAYCAY, GABRIEL ABAN
3172 BACAYCAY, LEYDILY EBIT
3173 BACAYON, LESTER CONTANTE
3174 BACCAY, ANNA MAE NARIO
3175 BACCAY, JENNIFER ROBLES
3176 BACCAY, JOY AQUINO
3177 BACCOL, JAKILYN PORTES
3178 BACDAYAN, AUREA COPITE
3179 BACEA, RESA JANE FESTIN
3180 BACERA, KIMVERLY ALOBOG
3181 BACERO, ANGELO FERRERAS
3182 BACHAO, MELODY CLAIRE MUNOZ
3183 BACHAR, PATRICIA LANTIN
3184 BACHILLER, ANNABEL BABAGAY
3185 BACHINELA, THERON JOSELLE PARULAN
3186 BACHINI, MARY GRACE BULATAO
3187 BACHINICHA, CHATE GALAS
3188 BACHO, ANNIE GORGONIA
3189 BACHOCO, ROMMEL ESCARRO
3190 BACIT, ABIGAIL ALETH CAYABAN
3191 BACLA-AN, CHARLENE GENELZA
3192 BACLAO, RANI ANDREA MENDOZA
3193 BACLAY, GERALDINE CALNANTOC
3194 BACLAY, LUCHE PEPITO
3195 BACLAY, SALOME LUCERO
3196 BACLIG, MERCY JOY AGUNDIS
3197 BACLOHAN, JOHN LAWRENCE
3198 BACNOTAN, ROWENA ABARRATIGUE
3199 BACO, BERLYN DINAGUIT
3200 BACO, FREDMAE LATOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 66 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BACO, FRITZI HELUMBA
3202 BACO, JAYWARD ZAFRA
3203 BACO, KAREN TAGUIAMON
3204 BACODIO, RONNALYN JEAN AGCOPRA
3205 BACOLCOL, MAY LANIE VICTO
3206 BACOLOD, CHERYLL VILLAMOR
3207 BACOLOD, JANINE MARIE MAGKILAT
3208 BACOLOD, PHERRIE JAMES TABILLA
3209 BACOLOD, RASIL GUMAMPONG
3210 BACOLOR, LORRAINE TARNATE
3211 BACOLOT, GEMMA LOU GALLOGO
3212 BACON, DIANE JOYCEE ANNE CAGUIMBAL
3213 BACONAWA, NAOMI JANE VEA
3214 BACONES, LAURABEL SANTIAGO
3215 BACONG, JEROME MUDTAT
3216 BACONG, JOLINA TAGALOG
3217 BACONG, LOURDES MAE HAMOT
3218 BACONGCO, JULIET ESCORIAL
3219 BACONGUIS, NOVA JANE JAGUALING
3220 BACOR, REGINE KAY SABUERO
3221 BACOSA, DENNIS PAACO
3222 BACOSA, SAMUEL MATAGANAS
3223 BACOTO, MARIA AILEN GACUS
3224 BACSA, VIRIMIE MASANGKAY
3225 BACSAIN, LYKA PABIA
3226 BACSAN, NORJIE FLORES
3227 BACSARSA, SHEIRYL CORTES
3228 BACTAD, JUNEREY FERRER
3229 BACTASA, GENEVIEVE MARIE TAMPIPI
3230 BACTOL, STEPHANIE YUNTING
3231 BACUAJA, JAY RYAN MAMINTAS
3232 BACUD, JASON AQUINO
3233 BACUETES, GLADYS TIBAYAN
3234 BACUETES, JONA BAXAL
3235 BACUGAN, YANCY RAMOS
3236 BACULI, JEFFERSON PINEDA
3237 BACULI, MARY ADELINE VELASQUEZ
3238 BACULIO, RICHARD JUN GARCIA
3239 BACULNA, AMIEL GULILA
3240 BACULO, LUCKY MACALAGUIM
3241 BACULO, ROSEMARIE DAPULA
3242 BACULO, RUDILIZA DIVINA
3243 BACUNAWA, KAREN QUILANTANG
3244 BACURNAY, JOHARA BLANCO
3245 BACUS, MARK SUSTIGUER
3246 BACUS, ROCEL ANN RAMOS
3247 BACUYAG, BELLA BA-AWA
3248 BACUÑATA, ROLDEN ROCHA
3249 BACUÑO, ASLHEY HERNANDO
3250 BACUÑO, EUNICE ABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 67 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BACWO, FLORY ANN BAYNINAN
3252 BAD-ANG, ROSALINE HAPPO
3253 BAD-AY, FILVENSON DOGUI-ES
3254 BAD-EY, MARY JOYCE MILAN
3255 BADAL, KENN FAITH MATAB
3256 BADANG, CORAZON AKILITH
3257 BADANG, MAY ANN QUIAPO
3258 BADANOY, ALLEN MIER RIBO
3259 BADAYOS, MARINESS INDRIOLA
3260 BADAYOS, SHINA DAWN MARIE BENDOVAL
3261 BADDO, JENNY MAY OBISPO
3262 BADDONG, JUNEFAIR AIRENE MIRA
3263 BADDONGEN, BIBIAN OCNANG
3264 BADE, CRISTYJL ZALUAGA
3265 BADENAS, ARCHEE GARCIA
3266 BADENAS, SHAI LENNIE ATIENZA
3267 BADIAN, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BRITANICO
3268 BADIANG, HAROLD MANCAO
3269 BADIANG, LONIE JOY BARORO
3270 BADILLA, AIZA CALIFORNIA
3271 BADILLA, KIMBERLY BABOR
3272 BADILLA, LORLEEN MAY MACULA
3273 BADINAS, ANDHRIA ROSE TUPAS
3274 BADING, CRYSTAL GAYLE TABBANG
3275 BADO, NEIL ANTHONY CARPO
3276 BADOLES, KARL CELINO
3277 BADON, ANA LIZA
3278 BADON, GENALYN BABIERA
3279 BADONG, FATIMA MENDEZ
3280 BADOY, MERZI ADAYA
3281 BADRINA, BEL BEN THEA ROSE ADINO
3282 BADUA, NESTOR JR NAZAM
3283 BAEL, ISRAEL ESTITA
3284 BAENA, NICOLE STEFFE SUAREZ
3285 BAET, KENNETH KERBY TANEGA
3286 BAG, ARCH GIDEON QUIA
3287 BAG-AO, JOHN KEVIN ESTARIJA
3288 BAG-ID, JESSICA ARCEGA
3289 BAG-O, IMEE CONCEPCION AMOR
3290 BAGA, AIZA ICAO
3291 BAGA, REYMUND TEMPLADO
3292 BAGAAN, NIEVE MARI ARISGADO
3293 BAGACINA, ROMELYN NARNOLA
3294 BAGADIONG, JOHN MARK ODAL
3295 BAGAGÑAN, JENNY LORENO
3296 BAGALAY, SARAH CABANLIG
3297 BAGALAYOS, PRECIOUS DIANNE NARAG
3298 BAGALLON, LAZABELLE ACUÑA
3299 BAGAMASPAD, ALLYSA FAMULERAS
3300 BAGAPORO, ROMELA BENI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 68 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BAGARES, JEANLEE VILLAFLOR
3302 BAGARINAO, MELFA REQUINA
3303 BAGASBAS, JAN-ANN VILLARIN
3304 BAGASIN, MAGELINE NIÑO
3305 BAGASINA, DOMINADOR JR LECIAS
3306 BAGASINA, KATHRINA MAE MANGOSING
3307 BAGASINA, REY JOHN ROMERO
3308 BAGASOL, AUBREY GAJELONIA
3309 BAGASOL, RITCHE CORTEZ
3310 BAGATILA, ROCYL ENCARNACION
3311 BAGATSOLON, ERLYN MUSTACISA
3312 BAGAYAN, ROSE ANN SAMONTE
3313 BAGAYANA, LORRAINE MAE VALDECANTOS
3314 BAGAYAS, JUNREE AGUANTA
3315 BAGBAGO, RI-AN SAD-AYAN
3316 BAGCAL, BUEN JENNY GRACE TABIGO-ON
3317 BAGDOC, SHAIRA DELA PEÑA
3318 BAGGAYAN, JANE SADDUL
3319 BAGGAYAN, JHUNE SADDUL
3320 BAGIOHAN, JETNY BON BACONGUIS
3321 BAGIW, ANA LUCILLE ALINDAYO
3322 BAGNISEN, BERLITTE MADINNO
3323 BAGNISEN, REMEDIOS MADINNO
3324 BAGO, ARCELI MANLALO
3325 BAGO, CHRISTIAN VALLES
3326 BAGO-BAGO, OMAIMAH MACEDA
3327 BAGOLANTOY, DONNABEL DIVINAGRACIA
3328 BAGON, ROSE ANNE DE CHAVEZ
3329 BAGON, RYAN VERZO
3330 BAGONA, MARIANNE MELITANTE
3331 BAGOR, FHEL ANGELI SEXON
3332 BAGOTSAY, JERHALDEM NOGALIZA
3333 BAGOYO, JOANALLY REX
3334 BAGSAO, JENNY YAG-AO
3335 BAGSIC, NERISSA MARTIN
3336 BAGSICAN, RECHIE DEAN
3337 BAGTAS, ALENEL CALDERON
3338 BAGTAS, BERNADETTE PINLAC
3339 BAGTAS, JESREEL ESTANISLAO
3340 BAGTAS, JUSTINE JOSHUA TUASON
3341 BAGTAS, JZANINNA SOL
3342 BAGTASOS, CLEOFE MARIE AMOGUIS
3343 BAGTASOS, MABELLE ALBESA
3344 BAGTILAY, STEPHEN MARICK PASCUAL
3345 BAGTO, JOCELYN CASTIGO
3346 BAGTONG, CRISTORHEE BLANCO
3347 BAGUAL, EDZYL MACAPANAS
3348 BAGUANG, GESSABEL PALECPEC
3349 BAGUASAN, ELLEN MARIE UY
3350 BAGUASAN, SARA MAE SULAYMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 69 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BAGUIN, REAL AÑORA
3352 BAGUINSA, ROTESSA MIRANDA
3353 BAGUIO, DIARY JANE MAMASIG
3354 BAGUIO, ETHEL MAE LAZAGA
3355 BAGUIO, IRISH CUSTODIO
3356 BAGUIO, JENESA YANGYANG
3357 BAGUIO, JOEY BASIBASI
3358 BAGUIO, JUDALE GOZON
3359 BAGUIO, LADYJOYCE GUILLEMER
3360 BAGUIO, MARTIN WINCESLAO
3361 BAGUIO, PANFILO JR CARESOSA
3362 BAGUIO, PAT II ESPAÑA
3363 BAGUIO, RUBY LEEN LARANJO
3364 BAGUIO, SARAH JANE BERDIN
3365 BAGUIO, ZELLA MAE CADUSALE
3366 BAGUIOSO, MARITES AGAN
3367 BAGUISAN, DYNA GRACE BALOY
3368 BAGUISI, GABRIEL PAOLO AGPALO
3369 BAGUIWEN, FERIC BALIAO
3370 BAGUL, ASLIAH BAYAS
3371 BAGUMBARAN, SAMMY JR VALEROS
3372 BAGUNA, JAY ANN BOLONDRO
3373 BAGUNAS, ANIEBEL CARDONA
3374 BAGUNAS, CHIN-CHIN DASTAS
3375 BAGUNAS, IAN JAMES REPASO
3376 BAGUNAS, KARA MARIE ANGELA RAVELO
3377 BAGUNAS, ROSE ANN ATIENZA
3378 BAGUNU, JAYSON GUNAYON
3379 BAHAN, JOCELYN FABULAR
3380 BAHAN, ROSELYN UMBAY
3381 BAHI-AN, ALMA DIANNE
3382 BAHIAN, MELVIN PANAL
3383 BAHINGAWAN, THREESHA GEE MAREE ATCHUELA
3384 BAHINTING, PSYCHE JIMENEZ
3385 BAHINTING, SOLLY SUZANNE MIÑOZA
3386 BAILON, EUNICE FEDERICO
3387 BAILON, JENNY ROSE HABITAN
3388 BAILON, LEENLIE BOLAÑOS
3389 BAIN, ROWELL DIGAL
3390 BAIS, KARL POMARCA
3391 BAIS, PERLITO JR ALPAR
3392 BAISA, JHESA DAVID
3393 BAISAC, ALOHA AMPARADO
3394 BAIWES, ROGER AROY
3395 BAIÑO, HIJA JUNICA
3396 BAJA, MARY ANNE THERESE AVILA
3397 BAJA, SOFRONIA LAGAS
3398 BAJADO, MARIALYN TOBIAS
3399 BAJALA, CINDY PADASAS
3400 BAJAMUNDI, MAYFLOR VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 70 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BAJANDE, MEAH ALBARICO
3402 BAJAO, LESLIEFYRODZE OLLERO
3403 BAJAO, MARIE TONETTE GARCIA
3404 BAJAR, WOWIE DAVE CONRADO
3405 BAJAS, RAYMOND REY
3406 BAJE, ROSALIE ARAGON
3407 BAJENTING, EVELYN DARAGOSA
3408 BAJENTING, FEL JOY RESNERA
3409 BAJILIDAD, MARYNEL BARTONICO
3410 BAJO, ADEN JADE DEOCAMPO
3411 BAJO, MERRY GRACE OLAJAY
3412 BAJO, NOVY REINA PADRE
3413 BAJO, RANEL DE LEON
3414 BAJO, VENCIENT FRENCH
3415 BAJO, VIDA MARIE TAN
3416 BAJON, LYLA LYN DEMEGILLO
3417 BAJUNAID, RALF RAJID USMAN
3418 BAKER, GLENDA LESLIE TERO
3419 BAKIL, RAYHANN HAMJALIN
3420 BAKING, JENNIFER HERNANDO
3421 BAKIT, ARGIE PREDOG
3422 BAL-UT, CHRISTOPHER MINA
3423 BALA, ALDRIN CELESTIAL
3424 BALA, MAYRA BELENO
3425 BALA, RIZZA MAE CONSULTA
3426 BALABA, GENE CUEVAS
3427 BALABA, JENESA BUNGABONG
3428 BALABA, KARL JIO SINGCOL
3429 BALABA, KIMBERLY BADILLA
3430 BALABA, LORRAINE AIZA ORIAS
3431 BALABA, PRINCESS GRACE LARROBIS
3432 BALABA, REGGIE RAPAL
3433 BALABAGAN, GAPOR PANANSALAN
3434 BALABAT, MARK JASON LOMOCSO
3435 BALACANO, JANISSA ALVI RAMOS
3436 BALACANO, MARY GRACE CANTUBA
3437 BALACCUA, PRECIOUS ANN BONSATO
3438 BALACUIT, CYPRESS YBAÑEZ
3439 BALADAD, ARLYN EISMA
3440 BALADAD, JOAN PAULA IGNO
3441 BALADING, YVETH ERRABO
3442 BALADJAY, CLARE NIÑA IBALE
3443 BALADJAY, LUNINGNING JUNGCO
3444 BALAG, QUEENIE BONGABONG
3445 BALAGA, REYMART
3446 BALAGAS, WEENNA BAG-O
3447 BALAGBIS, YURHICO OPACO
3448 BALAGON, JONNA MAE BALILI
3449 BALAGOT, BEVERLY PARAS
3450 BALAGOT, JUDY ANNE BUTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 71 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BALAGSA, ALDRIN DUPYEWON
3452 BALAGTAS, PATRICIA ANNE SIDRON
3453 BALAGUER, BEVERLY NAZARENO
3454 BALAHAN, JOVELYN PREZA
3455 BALAIS, EMILE TERANTE
3456 BALAIS, KAREN THEA MANASAN
3457 BALAIS, REYNATO JR ESTIL
3458 BALAIS, SARA JEAN PADUA
3459 BALAJADIA, BETHEL ANNE ESCANO
3460 BALAJADIA, JOYS ROLAND ANDO
3461 BALAJADIA, NEIL TREZLEY SUNICO
3462 BALAJULA, GENRIZ LUSPOC
3463 BALALIO, MARJORIE RABARA
3464 BALAMAD, DONNA ROSE MAGAN
3465 BALAME, LUCKY FAITH ABADIANO
3466 BALAN, KIMBERLY ARIZO
3467 BALANA, VICTOR JR BENAYA
3468 BALANA, ZIAD NASSER CASUPANAN
3469 BALANAY, OSZEL JUNE RICAFORT
3470 BALANAY, SHERYL RICARDOS
3471 BALANCAR, AVRILL OCAMPO
3472 BALANDAN, CHESTER PANDITA
3473 BALANDAY, NESTOR JR SIERVO
3474 BALANDO, APRIL JOY BALBIN
3475 BALANDRA, EMMA CAIÑA
3476 BALANDRA, JOANNA FRANCINE PRODIGO
3477 BALANE, CHRISTINE DAISY RABO
3478 BALANE, EDNA CABRERA
3479 BALANE, JIMMY GUMAPAC
3480 BALANE, JOAN SARICAL
3481 BALANG, MAYBEL GOMEZ
3482 BALANGGOY, JESSA ATONEN
3483 BALANGON, JENILYN PALON
3484 BALANGUE, ARJAY GUNDRAN
3485 BALANGUE, WINDZOR CARTAS
3486 BALANI, LESTER JEROME SALAZAR
3487 BALANI, LOUIE LARA LARIOZA
3488 BALANLAY, MAY RAQUEL DE LEON
3489 BALANLAY, SALVACION CUIVAS
3490 BALANO, DONNA JANE LENTEJA
3491 BALANO, GLAIZA SUYOM
3492 BALANON, JOEWEL DALO
3493 BALANON, RAQUEL ARELLANO
3494 BALANQUIT, GENEFER LIPATA
3495 BALANSAG, CRISTINE SINOY
3496 BALANSAG, LA ARNIE SINOY
3497 BALANSAG, MARK JULIUS SAMBAS
3498 BALANSAG, RAINERIO BENEMERITO
3499 BALANSAG, SHIMI LOVE RIO
3500 BALANSIAN, CRISTY BUSCATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 72 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BALANTE, JONAH SOLAS
3502 BALANZA, RESLIE HYNA SAVELLA
3503 BALAO, HARRIET CASTRO
3504 BALAO, SUESHERIE VALENZUELA
3505 BALAORO, QUENZEL JAYMALIN
3506 BALASABAS, ALDREN PEDIDA
3507 BALASABAS, EDMOND MARTINEZ
3508 BALASABAS, JAY AGUHOB
3509 BALASABAS, MARY ROSE MAGGAY
3510 BALASABAS, NORVELYN LAGRIO
3511 BALASE, JEREMIAH JR PATAGANAO
3512 BALASE, JUDY DE LOS SANTOS
3513 BALASI, BABY JANE CARISSE ROSALES
3514 BALASOLLA, AUBREY LINVI VERANO
3515 BALASOTO, RHEA REYES
3516 BALASOTO, ROSELLNICA LEUS
3517 BALASTA, BIEN RIGGS NIRZA
3518 BALASTA, MARA CABALLERO
3519 BALASTA, ROQUEZA BOLAÑOS
3520 BALATAYO, BRYAN PAUL BRITT
3521 BALATBAT, JEANETTE MAGTAGAD
3522 BALATBAT, JENNIFER LAXA
3523 BALATERO, ANNE DOMINIQUE VILLAPAÑE
3524 BALATERO, JUANEVIC DAGO-OC
3525 BALATUCAN, MICHAEL ETAC
3526 BALAURO, JANYLL ANN QUISAY
3527 BALAWAG, OMOLKHAYR KADATUAN
3528 BALAWAG, REYNALDO CABATO
3529 BALAWAS, ROZEL OLYA-ON
3530 BALAYANAN, BAI MUSLIMATH KUDANDING
3531 BALAYO, JIA MARIE ESTOBO
3532 BALAYO, RENE DELAMINEZ
3533 BALAYONG, JOCELYN PAGAL
3534 BALAZO, FAITH IRISH BERSAMINA
3535 BALAZON, SHIELA MARIE BERDIN
3536 BALBA, HENNY MARIE NAPICO
3537 BALBA, MARY JEAN VILLANUEVA
3538 BALBACAL, ROMANO MALIBIRAN
3539 BALBALOSA, IAN GIBA
3540 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LYN BALOIS
3541 BALBARONA, CLENTON ADTOON
3542 BALBASTRO, JOHN DARNELL BUEMIA
3543 BALBERAN, CHRISTIAN BLAS
3544 BALBIN, EDUARDO JR SAPAO
3545 BALBIN, ELMAR CEBLANO
3546 BALBIN, IRISH BARRIL
3547 BALBIN, JAYSON BALANAY
3548 BALBIN, JOANNA MARIE GROSPE
3549 BALBIN, LEIZEL BALIZA
3550 BALBINO, LORENA SASPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 73 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BALBOA, MARICRIS PABALAN
3552 BALBON, MIKE LOEL PANCHO
3553 BALBONTIN, REY MARVIN DICTO
3554 BALBUENA, ADRIAN BAUTISTA
3555 BALBUENA, KOREN OLPOS
3556 BALBUENA, LORELY ANDAO
3557 BALBUENA, NEIL ALIABO
3558 BALCITA, IRISH BETH TEROL
3559 BALCITA, LEVIRIZA JAYME
3560 BALCUEVA, MARIA JESUSA NACARIO
3561 BALDAGO, MARIELLE DASTOL
3562 BALDAGO, RHONA MAE MAGLANGIT
3563 BALDE, JOANNA ROSE MAGSUMBOL
3564 BALDE, KIRK PATRICK MARTILLANO
3565 BALDE, PEARL ANGELIE BALANSAG
3566 BALDELOMAR, ERIC BECENIO
3567 BALDEMOR, EMERSAN DIOLATA
3568 BALDEMOR, JENNY ROSE CARBONELL
3569 BALDEMOR, PRINCESS RODRIGUEZ
3570 BALDEMORO, GRACE MARQUEZ
3571 BALDEO, JOVEN ALAMIS
3572 BALDERA, YETH DONNA VILLENA
3573 BALDERAMA, CAREN FLORALDE
3574 BALDERAMA, ELENOR BERMAS
3575 BALDERAMA, ERIKA JOY ATIENZA
3576 BALDERAMA, LEIZEL BACARISAS
3577 BALDERAMA, REY TALAGTAG
3578 BALDERAMA, WILMA MONTILLA
3579 BALDERIAN, ELOISA ZALAMEDA
3580 BALDESANSO, GRANIE RAY TRACY BENENOSO
3581 BALDESCO, JIMBOY HERRERA
3582 BALDESCO, LIEZL JANARIO
3583 BALDESTAMON, MARVIN LOUISE TUADLES
3584 BALDEVINO, ROBIN SINGSON
3585 BALDISCO, GLEZIEL SEVILLA
3586 BALDIVIA, CARRYL ANNE BARCEBAL
3587 BALDO, ATHEA AMIEL LABERINTO
3588 BALDO, CIDIE BOY BAHOY
3589 BALDO, JIERLYN LOZANO
3590 BALDO, REYNALYN DOLLERA
3591 BALDO, YVONNE PAHUYO
3592 BALDOMAR, GUEN FRANCISCO
3593 BALDOMAR, KARINA JOY BUMATAY
3594 BALDON, CRISTINE TALAN
3595 BALDON, RAYMUND ACAY
3596 BALDONADO, SHEILON ALBONG
3597 BALDONAZA, LEAH YAP
3598 BALDONO, MARIA SOLEDAD YEPES
3599 BALDORASA, JANINE BALLADOS
3600 BALDOVIA, CELSUS JR FALLARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 74 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BALDOVINO, ALYSSA MAE DE OCAMPO
3602 BALDOVINO, KC ANNE LADESMA
3603 BALDOZA, PRINCESS OLIVE OCAT
3604 BALEAN, CATHERINE PRESALDO
3605 BALEDA, MYLENE DEL CARMEN
3606 BALEN, PRINCESS RAVINA
3607 BALETE, VENCES PALMA
3608 BALEÑA, ICHILLE NANO
3609 BALGOA, ASHRIEL GUATNO
3610 BALGOA, SHARLYN BARBIN
3611 BALGOS, EMMANUELINE VELASCO
3612 BALGUA, ALEJANDRO III ESTEBAN
3613 BALGUNA, PRECIOUS MARTINEZ
3614 BALIAT, REGINE RELLORES
3615 BALIBALOS, GLENDA MONTANCES
3616 BALICAO, CHRISTALYNE MOLINA
3617 BALICAO, MIKEE RAMILO
3618 BALICOCO, IVAN BELARDO
3619 BALICUCOS, SHERLYN LANI
3620 BALIDA, VANGELINE ESTOCONING
3621 BALIDOY, SUZETTE BERNALDEZ
3622 BALIGASA, HELEN LUNA
3623 BALIGNASAY, NICOLLE VICENCIO
3624 BALIGUAT, JOEDDIE-LYN QUILLO
3625 BALIGUAT, MARY CLAIRE CATERIAL
3626 BALIGUAT, MELANIE GATLABAYAN
3627 BALILA, NERISA BATINO
3628 BALILI, JASSEL
3629 BALILI, RONELO BALAJADIA
3630 BALILING, JUDITH CABOTERO
3631 BALILING, JULIE PALANGYA
3632 BALILING, RAYMOND JOHN MABELIN
3633 BALILING, TATUM NENCIO
3634 BALINDAN, JOCELYN ESTACIO
3635 BALINDOA, NOEME PAGUNTALAN
3636 BALINDONG, IBMAIRAH BANGCOROT
3637 BALING, ANA-FE BABELA
3638 BALINGAO, CHRISTIAN REY CASELA
3639 BALINGASA, SHERIE JOY SAMBAJON
3640 BALINGCOS, GABRIELLE JOY TATCO
3641 BALINGIT, ALVIN SANTOS
3642 BALINGTAN, FREDA PALACTAO
3643 BALINGWA, LIGAYA GADUANG
3644 BALINGWAY, ANGELICA SALIPEN
3645 BALINHAWANG, SHIRLEY BALONG
3646 BALINO, GRETHEL JANE REGALADO
3647 BALINO, MEDEL LACHICA
3648 BALINO, SHEENA MAE CABINES
3649 BALINO, ZAIRA MAE
3650 BALINTAG, JOELYN MIRAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 75 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BALINTON, FEBBIE PELOS
3652 BALINTON, REGINE ROSE DURANGO
3653 BALINTONG, RHONA MAY GUEVARRA
3654 BALIQUIDANG, ARIAN BATOLINA
3655 BALISCAO, JUSTIN KEITH DOMINGO
3656 BALISI, MANUEL FRANCISCO CABANTAC
3657 BALISI, MARY FLOR QUEZADA
3658 BALISI, VINCE LLOYD QUIOAN
3659 BALISTO, JEHAN PAYAKET
3660 BALITA, ALDRIN MALBATAAN
3661 BALITA, GENILYN RAMOS
3662 BALITAAN, ALESSANDRO PAOLO ALCONES
3663 BALITE, ANNE RAE SORIANO
3664 BALITE, GLENDA BULAO
3665 BALIUAG, MAYBEL LAGUDAO
3666 BALIUAG, ROSEANN SORIANO
3667 BALIUAG, SHIRLEY RICO
3668 BALIWAS, RICHARD BAMBO
3669 BALLA, CATHERINE BALUNSO
3670 BALLAD, GEMMA TALATTAD
3671 BALLADO, RAYMART FERNANDO
3672 BALLAIS, MA JESUSA SALES
3673 BALLARES, JESSA JHONINA LOPEZ
3674 BALLEBER, BERNADETTE LUMARAN
3675 BALLECER, CHERUVIME FRAGINAL
3676 BALLEGA, ANGELICA SERNAL
3677 BALLERA, ROWENNA SUMAYANG
3678 BALLESCAS, ADRIAN MEÑEZA
3679 BALLESTEROS, ARLENE GARCIA
3680 BALLESTEROS, BEVERLY JOY CAGUNOT
3681 BALLESTEROS, GIZELLE BALLESTEROS
3682 BALLESTEROS, JOLINA MAE BULATAO
3683 BALLESTEROS, JOY GALAPATE
3684 BALLESTEROS, MARVIN TADEO
3685 BALLESTEROS, NELSSEN CARL MANGANDI
3686 BALLESTEROS, ROY JUSTINE DIQUIT
3687 BALLESTEROS, SEIGFRED JOHN GAMAY
3688 BALLETA, JONNALYN MOSTER
3689 BALLEZA, JESSA SHANE ESCALADA
3690 BALLO-ALLO, JANAH AGULAY
3691 BALLOG, MELISSA AGWAY
3692 BALLON, FRANKLIN PAJARILLO
3693 BALLON, MICHELLE
3694 BALLOVAR, JOHN MICHAEL TALADTAD
3695 BALMACEDA, CHRISTINE CUEVAS
3696 BALMACEDA, LENNIE-ANN GALLARDO
3697 BALMACEDA, MARY ANNE CZARINA CORDOVA
3698 BALMATERO, JONA CEZAR
3699 BALMES, AIRA SHANE MALAQUI
3700 BALMES, NIÑO ADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 76 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BALMES, ODESSA VELASCO
3702 BALMES, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
3703 BALMES, SHERWIN REYES
3704 BALMONTE, LEIDEN MANZANO
3705 BALMORI, MARK LEVI CAÑETE
3706 BALMORIA, ENDIOSA ROSAURO
3707 BALNAJA, EVA REFELLENTE
3708 BALNEG, JEZREEL MAHINAY
3709 BALNEG, VOYSEN TUBIO
3710 BALO-OH, HELEN GRACE ULLANI
3711 BALOBAL, MELISA CEPEDA
3712 BALOCAN, KRISTINE MARY MUEGA
3713 BALOG, ZIENNA MARIE CASAÑADA
3714 BALOJA, MARRIETTA JOY GULENG
3715 BALOLO, MARK RENIEL LOJA
3716 BALOLOT, ELVIE JOY MAYOT
3717 BALOLOY, JINKY MARTINEZ
3718 BALOLOY, KAREN BANAYNAL
3719 BALOLOY, SHIELA PEARL ESPARZA
3720 BALOLOY, ZALDY GARALDE
3721 BALONDA, NIKKI ROSE SARINO
3722 BALONDO, REA SARAH LEE SANCHEZ
3723 BALONES, RUSSELLE MAE LAGDA
3724 BALONG, ROSANNA CASIM
3725 BALONGA, CYRIL ANN NUERA
3726 BALONGA, DIANNE GUIA
3727 BALONGKIT, EVA DAWN BALAZO
3728 BALONGOY, ALJUN GREGORIO
3729 BALONZO, JUNEL SERRAN
3730 BALONZO, LARA CARMELLA MONGE
3731 BALORAN, ALFRED RELOTA
3732 BALORAN, ANTONETTE GUIMAY
3733 BALOS, ANNIE ANN PELITE
3734 BALOTO, ROGIELYN CABUAY
3735 BALOY, MARGIE DELOS SANTOS
3736 BALSABAS, CLAIR NIEVES
3737 BALSE, LUCENA ROSAS
3738 BALSOMO, SHEILA MAE ROBINOS
3739 BALTAR, ARIEL LOPEZ
3740 BALTAZAR, CHARIZA AGUINALDO
3741 BALTAZAR, DONNA LYN ALONSABE
3742 BALTAZAR, JAMES PAUL LARA
3743 BALTAZAR, JAN KENNETH
3744 BALTAZAR, JOHNA MAY SALIBIO
3745 BALTAZAR, JOY IRISH TOLENTINO
3746 BALTAZAR, LLOYD PSYCHE TAMBOT
3747 BALTAZAR, MARIAN KISKIS
3748 BALTAZAR, MELODY JANE MOSLARES
3749 BALTAZAR, MIKKA KERI AGULTO
3750 BALTE, PERLINA BUANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 77 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BALUALUA, CHARLEEN GAIL ACOB
3752 BALUANG, LERMA LACQUIAS
3753 BALUARTE, JOAN SAGRAGAO
3754 BALUBAL, JOANA BALDIRAY
3755 BALUBAL, KORINA JANE SEMILLA
3756 BALUCA, JAYE ANNE BEREDO
3757 BALUCAN, ELLA CHRISTABEL RONULO
3758 BALUDEN, WINNIE SUASO
3759 BALUMA, CLAIRE JARISS PAEL
3760 BALUNGCAS, PRINCESS TEJADA
3761 BALUNON, CHARMY MIRANDA
3762 BALUNTANG, MANUEL BERANDOY
3763 BALUYAN, HANNA JOY SOTELO
3764 BALUYO, CHARMELYN CALLOPE
3765 BALUYOT, CATHERINE BLANDO
3766 BALUYOT, CRISTINA BLANDO
3767 BALUYOT, ELLEN DE GUZMAN
3768 BALUYOT, FLORANTE JOSHUA JR FAJARDO
3769 BALUYOT, GLYCEL DELOS REYES
3770 BALUYOT, IRAH CABILBIGAN
3771 BALUYOT, JHONEST MELVIN PAGULAYAN
3772 BALUYOT, MARIFE VILLOCERO
3773 BALUYOT, MARY JOY DUPRA
3774 BALUYOT, RONALYN DE MESA
3775 BALUYOT, ROSS BERYL QUIAMBAO
3776 BALUYUT, GAIL LIZARONDO
3777 BALUYUT, JEFFREY GARCIA
3778 BALUYUT, JEROME DUNGCA
3779 BALUYUT, JUVY VITAL
3780 BALUYUT, VANESSA JOY VERGARA
3781 BALWAY, MELIZA JOY HOMBREBUENO
3782 BALWIT, IAN LERIN
3783 BAMAN, FRANCO LEDESMA
3784 BAMBA, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
3785 BAMBA, JANINE DE CASTRO
3786 BAMBA, PAMELA LUMANOG
3787 BAMBE, JOBEL ABAD
3788 BAMBILLA, MARILYN CLAUDINE NICANOR
3789 BAMIANO, MARY GRACE BANAL
3790 BAN-O, AERHIEL DONATO
3791 BANA-AY, JELENEL CABANES
3792 BANAAG, CRIZEL JANICA LOZANO
3793 BANAAG, JOSEPHUS PERSEUS BABAAN
3794 BANAAG, JUDI KLARIZ STA ANA
3795 BANAAG, KATRINA AN ALTAMIRANO
3796 BANAAG, MARIA CARLA FABRIGAS
3797 BANAAG, REIZEL ANN MANUBAY
3798 BANAD, MAYNARD GACUTAN
3799 BANAG, JESUS JR AFAN
3800 BANAGBANAG, JANICE MAGLOYUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 78 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BANAL, ANTHONY PAGARIGAN
3802 BANAL, LEONOR IBARRA
3803 BANAL, MARY JANE GARCIA
3804 BANAN, AIZA GUZMAN
3805 BANAN, SHER-MAE DULIN
3806 BANANIA, REYMARK DAEP
3807 BANARIO, HERMAY ANTONIO
3808 BANASAN, HARLYNE TAWATAO
3809 BANASAN, VLADIMIR JUNE AMAKI
3810 BANATANTO, JERSON FERNANDEZ
3811 BANATICLA, ELYKA BANASIHAN
3812 BANAWA, MA RITCHEL FERNANDEZ
3813 BANAWA, RUELA GEMINA
3814 BANAWIS, MARK NIÑO GARBO
3815 BANAY, ANABELLE AMOSIN
3816 BANAYAT, RODALYN DELIZO
3817 BANCAL, GLENDA BARCENA
3818 BANCIL, JOHNDEL BUDADONG
3819 BANCO, MANELYN BALEÑA
3820 BANCOD, KREZEL CAS
3821 BANCOD, REXELDA BARTOLOME
3822 BANCORO, RUSSEL NABARTE
3823 BANCUA, STEPHANIE PAREDES
3824 BANCUD, ROSELYN NARAG
3825 BANDA, LJ GRACE FRANCISCO
3826 BANDA, LORALENE BENAMIJE
3827 BANDAAN, DEVIE JOHN MUDA
3828 BANDALES, ANGELICA RAMOS
3829 BANDARLIPE, VICKY ROSE GAMUSO
3830 BANDICO, FERRY MAE ROMAGUERA
3831 BANDICO, QUENNIE ROSE NIÑAL
3832 BANDIGAN, CLARISSA LORENZO
3833 BANDILLA, MICHELLE SANTAYANA
3834 BANDILLA, MYLENE HERMOSA
3835 BANDIN, ANABEL CERENO
3836 BANDIOLA, DYNA HERA
3837 BANDISA, ALEXANDER ALISO
3838 BANDOLA, JENIVIE DELOS REYES
3839 BANDOLA, JOVAL MACALALAD
3840 BANDONG, EMILIE OÑA
3841 BANDONG, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ
3842 BANDOQUILLO, CHRISTOPHER SARION
3843 BANDOQUILLO, ROAN FLOR CASTILLO
3844 BANDOY, CLAIRE MAE AMAZON
3845 BANG, JULIANITA JORDAN
3846 BANG-I, GRAIL LIBUANGEN
3847 BANGA, REMEDIOS FENOLAN
3848 BANGA-BANGA, GLENDA LUPANGO
3849 BANGALAO, JUDY ANN BRIONES
3850 BANGANAN, LILLI-ANN CAMBOLI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 79 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BANGAONA, RACHELLE PINGITON
3852 BANGASLAO, ROSAMIE ALAGON
3853 BANGATE, JOSE ANGELO BELLO
3854 BANGAYAN, DAISY TUNGCUL
3855 BANGAYAN, EDMINE MARAMAG
3856 BANGAYAN, GEMI ROSE MATEO
3857 BANGAYAN, GRACE MARAMAG
3858 BANGAYAN, JULIE ANN MAE VALIENTE
3859 BANGAYAN, ROYET DELA VEGA
3860 BANGCASAN, KRISTIA REYNA ARNAEZ
3861 BANGCAYA, DAISEREY JOICE PUYONG
3862 BANGGA, ALVIN ESQUIVEL
3863 BANGGIACAN, ABEGAIL JADO
3864 BANGGIACAN, GEMMA ROSE LIPAWEN
3865 BANGGOLAY, RIZALYN GANGGANGAN
3866 BANGIT, MARY JOY GUTIERREZ
3867 BANGIWON, JONALYN LOTADIO
3868 BANGLAG, TWINKLE TAGAL
3869 BANGLOS, LESLIE AUSTERO
3870 BANGOT, CHARITY CABUENAS
3871 BANGOY, DARLING YPRIL ELISEO
3872 BANGSAO, PAULINE JOY TOPENG
3873 BANGSOY, JOLETTE FAITH POMAY-O
3874 BANGUD, MA JANELLA JULIAN
3875 BANGUD, MARIA REGINA JULIAN
3876 BANHAO, DOLY-ANN ABELLO
3877 BANIAGA, CZARIE PAULEEN DULLAS
3878 BANIAGA, SITTIE SHAIMA BANTUAS
3879 BANIAGO, SAMANTHA KAY GUTIERREZ
3880 BANICO, ANGELIE MILLETE
3881 BANICO, JESSA ALFANTA
3882 BANIEL, MARLY USIGAN
3883 BANIQUED, ARJAY MACARANAS
3884 BANIQUED, KIM RAMER TEMPRA
3885 BANLASAN, CARMELO JR CUEME
3886 BANLASAN, GERARD MAHILUM
3887 BANLAT, RIOLYN BARRERA
3888 BANLIWANG, JENNY PAWIN
3889 BANLUTA, CLEOFE REYES
3890 BANNAGAO, NORGELYN BORJA
3891 BANO, SOHYEN BAÑADERA
3892 BANONG, JACK YVANZ GESULGON
3893 BANQUERIGO, JOHN MARSHAL ARIOLA
3894 BANQUIL, JONAH ACRUZ
3895 BANSALE, JOHN PAUL MEDINA
3896 BANSALE, MARICEL LAGUDA
3897 BANSALES, ANNIE BAUTISTA
3898 BANSAS, MAYELS BACQUIAL
3899 BANSE, MARY GLEZ MONTAÑO
3900 BANSIL, AISA PASAWILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 80 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BANSIL, ROSE ALENNY MADLANGBAYAN
3902 BANSILAN, NURSHEEDA MURRAY
3903 BANSOY, JESSA HENOGUIN
3904 BANTA, EMILISSA MAYOR
3905 BANTA, MONALIZA MAGPILE
3906 BANTANG, LHEAN JOY ECLEO
3907 BANTANG, SHEKINAH BARCENAS
3908 BANTARAN, SHENAMAE ZAMBOANG
3909 BANTAS, NORHAYA ADIL
3910 BANTASAN, ARVIN MAURICE HERNANDEZ
3911 BANTAYAN, ABIGAIL BLEST RONE
3912 BANTAYAN, AIKO MAGLASANG
3913 BANTAYAN, EMELY LEOP
3914 BANTE, IVY ROSE NUENA
3915 BANTIGUE, CHARITO
3916 BANTILAN, CRISTIAN ROSE COSTAN
3917 BANTILAN, DAISERY LAMBAS
3918 BANTILAN, HARMILA SAGLAYAN
3919 BANTILAN, JULIMAE ANDRINO
3920 BANTILAN, MARJANNA DAHAM
3921 BANTILAN, MELANIE GALAN
3922 BANTILAN, NATHANIEL CALDA
3923 BANTILES, ERNA MERCADO
3924 BANTILING, NEIL ROLAN RAPSING
3925 BANTILO, NIJEL ESPIÑA
3926 BANTOC, AEZEL BANAAG
3927 BANTOLIN, MICHAEL MANZANO
3928 BANTOLINA, JONEIL JUINIO
3929 BANTOLIO, REYNA SUAYBAGUIO
3930 BANTOLIO, RICHIE GUMANA
3931 BANTOLO, CHERRY
3932 BANTUGAN, ZUSMITH CASIN
3933 BANTUGON, LHEA MATIBAG
3934 BANTULA, MELANIE GRACE MANIULIT
3935 BANTULO, HERALENE BIÑAS
3936 BANUDAN, MIRA GRACE GOMEZ
3937 BANUELOS, ANTHON JAYE CHUCAS
3938 BANUELOS, MAILA JEAN RELATADO
3939 BANUGAN, CASEY LUMACHAY
3940 BANZA, MARK KEIVIN BERMUDEZ
3941 BANZON, ANOVA GALANQUE
3942 BANZON, JOAN MONTEBON
3943 BANZON, MARGIE TADO
3944 BANZON, SARAH JANE DE LARA
3945 BANZUELA, ANGELICA MADERA
3946 BANZUELA, CRISTINE EBONA
3947 BANZUELA, MARY JOY DOYSABAS
3948 BANZUELA, MERIAM AVILA
3949 BANZUELO, JE-ANN RUBIO
3950 BANZUELO, MONICA SAMINDAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 81 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BAO-AN, JENALYN ANTOLIN
3952 BAOIT, RINA SAYOD
3953 BAPTISTA, JINKIE GARCIA
3954 BAQUE, MARVIN GABON
3955 BAQUEREZA, MARLITO CABARRUBIAS
3956 BAQUERO, HERNAN BERINGA
3957 BAQUILAN, MARIBEL WACDAGAN
3958 BAQUIRAN, ALMA BELLA MACACULOP
3959 BAQUIRAN, JUNE BENEDICT MABILOG
3960 BAQUIRAN, MARY JANE APILADO
3961 BAQUIRAN, MYRTLE KATE BANAN
3962 BAQUIRAN, SHARAH BUNAGAN
3963 BARAACAL, JASMINE NAVARRO
3964 BARACHINA, THESSALY THEA BARON
3965 BARACINA, MAY BLANCO
3966 BARADI, ARNEL FLORES
3967 BARADI, JIM CARICUNGAN
3968 BARADILLO, REGINE LARONG
3969 BARAGENIO, DON JAPET BREVA
3970 BARAGENIO, NICOPER ACOT-ACOT
3971 BARAL, MARILYN DESIAR
3972 BARALUDDIN, SOMIA MISAH
3973 BARANDA, EARL EARVIN
3974 BARANDA, JANICE BARRIENTOS
3975 BARANDIA, NURHANIFAH TAWANTAWAN
3976 BARANGAN, IAN JADE CABILES
3977 BARANGAS, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
3978 BARANGGAN, CHERRY AMY ASOY
3979 BARANGGAN, EMERALD ARROGANTE
3980 BARANGGAN, ROMILET UTARA
3981 BARAOIDAN, KRISTINE CLAIRE DOMINGO
3982 BARASE, MAY EDULLANTES
3983 BARASI, IRISH MIRANDO
3984 BARATA, RENAN BOCO
3985 BARATAS, DOLORES MAPUTOL
3986 BARATAS, RICKY AÑOBER
3987 BARAYUGA, ARVY PANTOLLANO
3988 BARAZONA, JESAH GELLICA
3989 BARBA, JUBELL ESPIRITU
3990 BARBACENA, ARISSA BELEN
3991 BARBACENA, MICHELLE PURCA
3992 BARBACENA, ROSE ANN MERCIALES
3993 BARBADILLO, ACE BILOLO
3994 BARBANIDA, JEANNY ALMEÑE
3995 BARBER, NIKKI MAE GAYATAO
3996 BARBER, SHANGRILA CAMILING
3997 BARBERAN, IRIS JOY ARELLANO
3998 BARBO, JO-AN ALDE
3999 BARBON, HYACINTH PAGOBO
4000 BARBON, IAN ROY BONALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 82 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BARBOSA, JUVY ANN FRANCISCO
4002 BARBOSA, MARIE JOY ALEJAR
4003 BARBOZA, JOSHUA TULAGAN
4004 BARCA, SARAH JANE HIPOLITO
4005 BARCE, CHRISTIAN ABAD
4006 BARCELA, EVANIE BALOBALO
4007 BARCELA, GLADYS MOJICA
4008 BARCELA, ODETTE ODIADA
4009 BARCELA, SHEENA ANN TAGUM
4010 BARCELONA, JENNIFER LLARENA
4011 BARCELONA, JOHN ECHALAR
4012 BARCELONA, JUVY BALDERAS
4013 BARCELONA, LEODEGARIO JR BAGOT
4014 BARCELONA, REGINO III TIGRANES
4015 BARCELONA, RHENY ROSE HABERLE
4016 BARCELONA, SARAH ABEGIEL POLGO
4017 BARCELONA, SHAIRA JEAN ALEJANDRO
4018 BARCENA, ISABELO LESTER III DE LOS SANTOS
4019 BARCENA, MELANIE GORDUIZ
4020 BARCENAL, GLEZELLE MORTEL
4021 BARCENAL, RHEIALY ESPINOSA
4022 BARCHITA, KIM BERLYN CAJES
4023 BARCIA, JEANETTE JOY DORADO
4024 BARCIAL, JOENEL BURAC
4025 BARCOMA, MICHAEL BIASCA
4026 BARCOMA, RACHELLE BILAOS
4027 BARCOS, CATHERINE ONGCA
4028 BARDAJE, MAE-ANN ESPANTO
4029 BARDAJE, MARVIN MANICANE
4030 BARDINO, CARMINA BALINGAO
4031 BARDON, LIEZELOU TORO
4032 BARDONADO, JESSICA GUEVARA
4033 BARDOQUILLO, ARIEHMAR ALMENDRAS
4034 BARE, LEDELLE ALMAGRO
4035 BARELOS, ROXANNE MARQUEZ
4036 BARENA, REGAN COLINARES
4037 BARENG, JESSA MARY BUMAGAT
4038 BARENG, MARIA ANN CLAUDINE LUSUNG
4039 BARENG, VIANCA MICHAELA MASCARIÑAS
4040 BARERO, DARWIN JALLAN
4041 BARGAS, LAARNIE MENDOZA
4042 BARIA, LORIE ALDE
4043 BARIAS, EMELITA NANTES
4044 BARIBAR, NORLYN SADSAD
4045 BARICAUA, MARY ANNE LAPPAY
4046 BARIL, MARIANE MANATAD
4047 BARILE, LIEZL CAYABYAB
4048 BARILLO, MARIA EXCELSIS GARFIN
4049 BARILLO, RAMIL ABAUT
4050 BARING, CHRISTINE MARIE TUGAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 83 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BARING, GRACE GASPANG
4052 BARIS, JESSIE ALTAR
4053 BARISO, MARICEL LOYOLA
4054 BARISON, MARIBETH TANTIADO
4055 BARIT, GLEEZEL ANNE MARIANO
4056 BARIT, LINETTE MATEO
4057 BARIUAN, CHERSON CABALZA
4058 BARIUAN, MARK JAYSON MEDRANO
4059 BARIÑAN, MARY GIL PANSOY
4060 BARJA, PATRICIA SELDA
4061 BARLAAN, CATHERINE SUREBEN
4062 BARLAAN, JOY FERNAN
4063 BARLAAN, MARK ANGELO PADUA
4064 BARLES, ROXANNE NAGAÑO
4065 BARLIS, JEANNE KARLA GENOTA
4066 BARLIS, MARK ANGELO CALMA
4067 BARLISO, BERNABETH NACARIO
4068 BARLISO, DIONESIO JR RANDOY
4069 BARLISO, JANICE AMBROCIO
4070 BARMUEVO, JOCEL SUAREZ
4071 BARNACHEA, ARBY JAY MORAGAS
4072 BARNACHEA, BEANILA CORREA
4073 BARNACHEA, CAMILLE ABSETA
4074 BARNACHEA, ROSELYN BATALLA
4075 BARNEDO, VANIZA BARALLAS
4076 BARNES, CHANTANA RIZA PESCADERO
4077 BARNUEVO, MARIE ROSE SERVAN
4078 BAROL, RACHEL SAQUIDO
4079 BAROLA, DINA MENDOZA
4080 BAROMA, ALMA MARTIN
4081 BARON, MARGIE DEMASUHID
4082 BARON, MARK BALLARAN
4083 BARON, MELISSA JOY ALEGROS
4084 BARONA, MARIMAR ALELIGAY
4085 BARONGGO, VERONICA NALDOZA
4086 BAROT, ANGEL HERALDES
4087 BAROT, CAMILO JR TAMBOLIAN
4088 BAROTILLA, SALLY OCAMPO
4089 BAROY, BOBBI MAE BAUTISTA
4090 BAROY, MERYJOY DELFINO
4091 BAROY, VERONICA CAMPANA
4092 BARQUILLA, JOVAILLE DELA CRUZ
4093 BARRA, SHELA MAY ORLANDA
4094 BARRACA, BILLY RAY AMARILLAS
4095 BARRAMEDA, JENNY PANTOJA
4096 BARRAMEDA, JOHN PHILIP HIRANG
4097 BARRAMEDA, MERRIAM GRAVAMIN
4098 BARRAMEDA, NIKKI VALENZUELA
4099 BARRAMEDA, ROSE DIANNE PRADES
4100 BARRAMEDA, SHIENA JUEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 84 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BARRANCO, MARY ANN BACALING
4102 BARREDO, ARIEL CABARLES
4103 BARREDO, GRETCHEN BELVIS
4104 BARREDO, JED GABRIELE PULMANO
4105 BARREDO, ROSTUM REINEMARC VIEN TALASAN
4106 BARREDO, SUZANNE ANN RAFALES
4107 BARRENECHEA, GAIN CARLA LAZANAS
4108 BARRERA, JOSIAH EDUARDO
4109 BARRERA, MA CRISTINA LUCERO
4110 BARRERA, MICHELLE FE LALAMONAN
4111 BARRERA, PRECIOUS BACANI
4112 BARRERA, RAY CAMIGUIN
4113 BARRERA, VES MARK AURELIO
4114 BARRETE, PATRICIA ANGELIQUE IDO
4115 BARRETO, DEE MELLIVO
4116 BARRETO, JEFFREY CARRANZA
4117 BARRETTO, CRISTINE JANNEL SIERRA
4118 BARRETTO, ERNESTO VERGEL DE DIOS
4119 BARRIDA, DARWIN SEDIMO
4120 BARRIDA, MA CRISTY PEARL PETERO
4121 BARRIENTOS, ALEXIS MARIE NIERVES
4122 BARRIENTOS, ANGELIE GUMOP-AS
4123 BARRIENTOS, BENZON ESCANILLA
4124 BARRIENTOS, GLENN RENES
4125 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA FELIZARDO
4126 BARRIENTOS, NERALYN MENDOZA
4127 BARRIENTOS, NURIEL TENORIO
4128 BARRIENTOS, PAUL JOHN TONGCUA
4129 BARRIENTOS, ROSE ANN VISTA
4130 BARRIENTOS, SARAH JEAN LAO
4131 BARRIESES, DERYLOIS GIEL FIRMALINO
4132 BARRIO, PRIMROSE JANE SABIO
4133 BARRIOS, AL MARCELINO
4134 BARRIOS, APRIL GANUELAS
4135 BARRIOS, LOREN ARILA
4136 BARRIOS, RENELYN BORBON
4137 BARRIOS, RONALD LAÑOHAN
4138 BARRIOS, RUSSELL JANE TABAMO
4139 BARRIOS, VIRGILIO TRINIDAD
4140 BARRO, JANETH REBUTA
4141 BARRO, JENELYN DIAGAN
4142 BARRO, SARAH JANE BANADERA
4143 BARROGA, BEVERLY BONGBONGA
4144 BARROGA, MIA RUTH LABERINTO
4145 BARROGA, RIVERSON VILLANUEVA
4146 BARROGO, LANDER TAÑEDO
4147 BARROS, JESSEL MAQUIRANG
4148 BARROSA, JHUDIEL CAÑO
4149 BARROSO, AILYN BUHAY
4150 BARROSO, MARY EDVIE PALCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 85 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BARROZO, CELY MAE LAGMAN
4152 BARROZO, HAZEL GRACE GAMBA
4153 BARROZO, JOVELYN BIASURA
4154 BARROZO, MERCHIEL BASILIO
4155 BARROZO, ROSALINA MANZON
4156 BARRUGA, JUNELYN MAE CARANGUIAN
4157 BARRUGA, NICOLA MARJUSTINE MENDOZA
4158 BARRUN, JENNIFER ALONZO
4159 BARRUN, MARK PAUL CUNAHAP
4160 BARRUN, TIRSO VILLANUEVA
4161 BARSAGA, CARMIE BARRAMEDA
4162 BARSAGA, MARISSA ATON
4163 BARSANA, IVANFED BRAGA
4164 BARSOLASO, ADELMA ERO
4165 BARTE, DIVINA GAYANILO
4166 BARTE, FELIX III DELA CRUZ
4167 BARTE, JOSEPH LAPINIG
4168 BARTE, NARISAH JUNE ARAGON
4169 BARTIANA, KATHLEEN JOY PADUA
4170 BARTIDO, SHAIRA JOYCE GUEVARRA
4171 BARTOLATA, AILEEN AMARO
4172 BARTOLATA, JOHN LOUIE ESCARCHA
4173 BARTOLAY, ALGINETTE ARISCON
4174 BARTOLO, VEEJAY ORED MANINANG
4175 BARTOLOME, CECILYN NOLASCO
4176 BARTOLOME, ELLEN MAE GONSAGA
4177 BARTOLOME, JAJOJEDA BUSTAMANTE
4178 BARTOLOME, JAY LORD TEJA
4179 BARTOLOME, JOCELYN ELECCION
4180 BARTOLOME, LIAHONA ANGEL BANTIGUE
4181 BARTOLOME, NOEL JR GUEVARRA
4182 BARTOLOME, RANZEL SIPLOC
4183 BARTOLOME, ROMEL CATAMIN
4184 BARTOLOME, ROSALINDA ROQUE
4185 BARTOLOME, ROWELA RIVERA
4186 BARTOLOME, SHELAVIE
4187 BARUELA, JOANNA MARIE PERALTA
4188 BARUIZ, MARIE JOY CHAVEZ
4189 BAS, TIFFANY ERIN BASALO
4190 BAS-AYON, CHRISTINE MADUGAY
4191 BASA, ANA CHIN BUENVIAJE
4192 BASA, ANGELITA REQUIZ
4193 BASA, BEVERLY JOY LIZADA
4194 BASA, JAYSON FERNANDEZ
4195 BASA, JEAN MARGARETTE MENDIOLA
4196 BASA, MAYLYN BROSAS
4197 BASACA, LEA SORIA
4198 BASADA, MAURINE SABLAN
4199 BASADA, MYRYLL JAM CALONG
4200 BASADA, PAMELA LABENIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 86 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BASADRE, JEZZA MAE FORNELA
4202 BASAL, WENDY ELOISE NABABLIT
4203 BASALATAN, SHERLYN MAE BARRIDA
4204 BASALLO, ENCARNACION RAMO
4205 BASALLO, MARIVI BUYOC
4206 BASALO, ELEONOR MENSORADO
4207 BASAN, ELVIN JAN PASAPORTE
4208 BASANES, ALVIN DAGAL
4209 BASAS, CRISELDA CABILES
4210 BASAS, GARY GARCIANO
4211 BASAY, LOVELY LAPASARAN
4212 BASAYAN, SALAHUDIN ADTA
4213 BASAÑEZ, ARIANNE FAITH MARTEL
4214 BASAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY MARTEL
4215 BASBAÑO, MINVILUZ BEÑABON
4216 BASCO, CHARLENE DAWN EDEJER
4217 BASCO, CRISTINE MAY VISTA
4218 BASCO, JOHN PAULO BARONGAN
4219 BASCO, MARIA FATIMA ANA GONZAGA
4220 BASCO, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
4221 BASCO, TRICY JOY GUILLERO
4222 BASCONES, CHRISTELLE BUALAN
4223 BASCONES, GERALDENE SEMBRINO
4224 BASCONES, VANESSA ARMAMENTO
4225 BASCOS, STEPHEN TADIT
4226 BASCOS, TEHILLAH MAGBUAL
4227 BASCUGUIN, MICHELLE FUDOLINO
4228 BASCUÑA, FREDERICK GONZAGA
4229 BASCUÑA, KIMBERLYN PORTACIO
4230 BASERA, MA SARRAH JANE TAN
4231 BASERGO, JEARLIE MAE ARCASA
4232 BASI, PRIMO JR LONGQUINO
4233 BASID, JEAFRY GRACIADAS
4234 BASIG, ANTONIETTA DE GRACIA
4235 BASIJAN, JEROME GAYO
4236 BASIJAN, JESSA TALAR
4237 BASILA, KENNETH SORITA
4238 BASILGA, SHARISH MAE GUASIS
4239 BASILIA, RUBY ANN GLINO
4240 BASILIDES, REGINE GONZALES
4241 BASILIO, ANGELITO FORTES
4242 BASILIO, EUNICA ARSIE LUALHATI
4243 BASILIO, LENY ERENIO
4244 BASILIO, RAYMOND DURAN
4245 BASILIO, REGIDOR GALOLO
4246 BASILLO, DONNEH RAY DALOGDOG
4247 BASINANG, CHEREY MAE UBALDO
4248 BASINANG, THERESA GRACE TORRED
4249 BASIRI, NUR-ANA SAHIBIL
4250 BASIWA, ANGEL MAE CANTALICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 87 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 BASIWAL, MELISSA BENMAHO
4252 BASLOT, MYDIEN MAGBANUA
4253 BASMAN, SORAINIE DISOMIMBA
4254 BASMAYOR, DOLLY ANN CORPORAL
4255 BASMAYOR, GINA DE LOS ANGELES
4256 BASMAYOR, PAUL JAMES BARRAMEDA
4257 BASQUIÑA, ANGELES JR REMOTO
4258 BASQUIÑAS, IVY CAPARIÑO
4259 BASQUIÑAS, JOSHUA JOVELLANOS
4260 BASSIG, SHARMAINE MADELO
4261 BASSONG, NIERVEN MARCELO
4262 BASTASA, ROEL JR PEREZ
4263 BASTATAS, CHERRY LYN BELLO
4264 BASTE, KENNETH JOHN GERMO
4265 BASTE, METZEI CAJANDIG
4266 BASTERECHIA, CHERRY SAGAOINIT
4267 BASTIAN, ANALIZA DIVINA
4268 BASTIAN, JOSHUA WIN GALAO-EY
4269 BASTISTIANA, GENEVIE YAN
4270 BASTUNAN, FUJILYN APUS
4271 BASWEL, MANILYN BORDEOS
4272 BATA, DOMINGO JR NAGA
4273 BATABAT, VERNELLE ROSE BERONIO
4274 BATABOR, SORAYA TIMBUL
4275 BATAC, GRACE UTRERA
4276 BATAC, PHOEBE FAITH MANUEL
4277 BATAC, ROLAN SANCHEZ
4278 BATAC, ROWENA SIMPAO
4279 BATACANDO, KIM EVAN ASONG
4280 BATAL, DAN DAVE PAYONGAYONG
4281 BATALLA, GENEVIEVE FAYE YUSON
4282 BATALLA, JANELLE LAGUMAY
4283 BATALLA, JOAN BINOS
4284 BATALLA, MA JEAN ROÑO
4285 BATALLA, SAMANTHA FERNANDEZ
4286 BATALLA, SHERWIN NILO
4287 BATALLER, ALLYZA MONDEJAR
4288 BATALLER, ANGELIQUE ADEL
4289 BATALUNA, KATHLEEN ANNE AMANCIO
4290 BATALUNA, MARIEL OCHIA
4291 BATAN, MA LUISA MARTIN
4292 BATANAY, JANENALYN DIGNADICE
4293 BATANG-AY, GRACE APOLOG
4294 BATANI, RAIAH RUTH SIDCHOGAN
4295 BATANTE, JOLLIBEE ASMANDO
4296 BATAOIL, RESSIE CAPINPIN
4297 BATARA, FERDIE ORDONEZ
4298 BATARA, MIGUEL KEANU CUENCO
4299 BATASINGEN, JOEBERT GEPULLE
4300 BATASININ, MAILES CHRISTIAN LUENGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 88 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 BATAY-AN, CRISTALYN TAYAWA
4302 BATAY-AN, JENNIFER SUMANDA
4303 BATAYCAN, SHIELA MAE ANTEPUESTO
4304 BATAYOLA, FERDINAND FERNANDEZ
4305 BATEC, MERIAM VICENTE
4306 BATEDIO, ANGELO CZAR
4307 BATERNA, ANGELICA TOPIA
4308 BATHAN, EUNICE DELOS REYES
4309 BATHAN, MA BERNALIZA REGLOS
4310 BATI, JENNY UMACOB
4311 BATIAO, KANE ROBERT MAGHANOY
4312 BATICAN, IVY ALIVIO
4313 BATICAN, JELLY MANGAS
4314 BATIDOR, FABE ROSE CORDOVA
4315 BATILARAN, LESTINE ISAAC DEJAPA
4316 BATINGAL, JANINE MANLUPIG
4317 BATINGAN, JOSEPH PERDIGAN
4318 BATINO, DARYL EVANGELISTA
4319 BATINO, JANE CATHERINE GAPULTOS
4320 BATINO, MARIEL YVONNE ORTEGA
4321 BATIOCO, ROCHELLE ALCANTARA
4322 BATION, GILYN ACAYEN
4323 BATIQUIN, HAZEL MAE IRIZARI
4324 BATIQUIN, RUTCHELL ABALOS
4325 BATISTIL, SERGIO JR VICENTE
4326 BATITANG, SHEILA VI TOLENTINO
4327 BATLEY, ARNIE HALI
4328 BATO, AMAL NOOR
4329 BATO, JAMELA USMAN
4330 BATO, JOVELLE LUCAS
4331 BATO, NADELYN RIVAS
4332 BATO-ON, SHERLY LAMO
4333 BATOCTOY, IVY FLORILEN SUPERABLE
4334 BATOHANON, RONEL DELA TORRE
4335 BATONERO, KHARMELA ALCORAN
4336 BATOON, JAYJAY ROSE SUICO
4337 BATOON, MELVIN CALAUTIT
4338 BATOON, ROSALIE BOBIS
4339 BATOTO, JOVICARL MARIE QUIAMCO
4340 BATOY, APRIL DIANNE BUGAY
4341 BATOY, JANNY VINE SANGDAAN
4342 BATOY, SUZETTE DECEE NARISMA
4343 BATTA, JAN-JALANY DASSUN
4344 BATTAD, CHRISTIAN DUMAUA
4345 BATTALAO, SHUCK DEMULY MAMILEC
4346 BATTUING, MARY JOAN LACUNA
4347 BATTULAYAN, MICHELLE HINGGO
4348 BATTUNG, MARY JANE HERRERA
4349 BATTUNG, ROCEL SALAZAR
4350 BATUCAN, MARILYN ALBASIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 89 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 BATUG, JANODING PUKUNUM
4352 BATUGAN, BAISANAH NOROL
4353 BATUHAN, NORIKO ARIELLE MIRA
4354 BATUIGAS, EDZEL DEVELOS
4355 BATUIGAS, JEFREY DELOS SANTOS
4356 BATUIGAS, RONNETH JOYCE ANDUYAN
4357 BATULA, J KIM OANDASAN
4358 BATULAN, FE LOUIE CURAMMENG
4359 BATULANON, GOLDIE MAE GALINADA
4360 BATUTO, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
4361 BATUTO, CARMELA MERCED
4362 BAUIT, LAARNIE AMOTOY
4363 BAURE, GERALDINE REAMBONANZA
4364 BAUSA, CAMILLE CABABAT
4365 BAUSA, MARY JASMIN MAGDAONG
4366 BAUSO, CRISTINA GUTIERREZ
4367 BAUTISTA, AILEEN JUMANGUIN
4368 BAUTISTA, ALLEN-ARNEL NAGUIT
4369 BAUTISTA, ALVIN STA MARIA
4370 BAUTISTA, ANGELA BALINGATAN
4371 BAUTISTA, ANNA ANGELICA YBAÑEZ
4372 BAUTISTA, BERNARDO JR BUNGAL
4373 BAUTISTA, BRYAN LOUIS AGNE
4374 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE BALA
4375 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE ANGELA TABUENA
4376 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE PABILING
4377 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE KATE BENCITO
4378 BAUTISTA, CIELITO VIVAR
4379 BAUTISTA, CRISELLE ANN PADERES
4380 BAUTISTA, DAISY LASQUETY
4381 BAUTISTA, DANICA SARENO
4382 BAUTISTA, DAVILYN DELA TORRE
4383 BAUTISTA, ED BADIANG
4384 BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR RADA
4385 BAUTISTA, ERIKA DANICA JOPSON
4386 BAUTISTA, EVELYN BUSILAC
4387 BAUTISTA, GERALDINE PABLO
4388 BAUTISTA, GLAIZA IGNACIO
4389 BAUTISTA, HARVEY SOLIS
4390 BAUTISTA, HERBERT ROMANO
4391 BAUTISTA, JASNA MARIE ABELARDE
4392 BAUTISTA, JASON QUIMAN
4393 BAUTISTA, JAY ROSEL
4394 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY JAMES BALANAG
4395 BAUTISTA, JELLYANN DUMAYAS
4396 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CAGAY
4397 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER TIRAÑA
4398 BAUTISTA, JENNY ROSE JALOS
4399 BAUTISTA, JEROME ACE VILLENA
4400 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE PALISOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 90 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 BAUTISTA, JOHN JOSEPH MALASIQUE
4402 BAUTISTA, JOHN MILTON FERNANDEZ
4403 BAUTISTA, JONEL ULIBAS
4404 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH TORREON
4405 BAUTISTA, JOSH ANN MERCADO
4406 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA VENTURA
4407 BAUTISTA, JOVIE MHELA PUNAY
4408 BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN OFALLA
4409 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY CHAN
4410 BAUTISTA, LARA MELISSA IREÑO
4411 BAUTISTA, LEAHCIM BIRION
4412 BAUTISTA, LENY DELLERA
4413 BAUTISTA, LOURISSE BROSAS
4414 BAUTISTA, LYSA FRIAS
4415 BAUTISTA, MA ELENA AGUSTIN
4416 BAUTISTA, MA ROBELLE PAPA
4417 BAUTISTA, MAGNO JR BALDO
4418 BAUTISTA, MARGIE CUISON
4419 BAUTISTA, MARIA BERNADETTE FELICIANO
4420 BAUTISTA, MARIA JOANA MADRIAGA
4421 BAUTISTA, MARICRIS TERRADO
4422 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MAE LOPEZ
4423 BAUTISTA, MARK JAY MAYNIGO
4424 BAUTISTA, MARRY GRACE MILLENDEZ
4425 BAUTISTA, MARY CASTILLON
4426 BAUTISTA, MARY MAGDALENE BRAZAS
4427 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SHERICA DIMACALI
4428 BAUTISTA, MIRALIZ DELOS SANTOS
4429 BAUTISTA, MONIQUE TUTANES
4430 BAUTISTA, MYRINE MOJADO
4431 BAUTISTA, NERO FACELO
4432 BAUTISTA, NIKKI OLIVA BORBON
4433 BAUTISTA, NORBERTO JR FERRER
4434 BAUTISTA, ODESSA MAE GUAKI
4435 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS NARAG
4436 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS MAE PASCASIO
4437 BAUTISTA, REGGIE NAOE
4438 BAUTISTA, RENZ DERRICH CARREON
4439 BAUTISTA, RHOANNE ALMODIEL
4440 BAUTISTA, ROLAND LERIOS
4441 BAUTISTA, ROSALIE SIBUG
4442 BAUTISTA, ROSALLY NAVARRO
4443 BAUTISTA, SAMANTHA JOY SEVILLA
4444 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE AME
4445 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
4446 BAUTISTA, SARAH JOY GROSPE
4447 BAUTISTA, SHANE VALENZUELA
4448 BAUTISTA, YARILIE DE LEON
4449 BAUYA, MARIEL MENDOZA
4450 BAUZON, CERELO JR GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 91 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 BAUZON, CHRISTINE ANNE CATALON
4452 BAUZON, EDMARK DAMIAN
4453 BAUZON, GRACE MONGAYA
4454 BAWA, DONA RICA TADIWAN
4455 BAWALAN, REGINALD DESCALLAR
4456 BAWARIE, NAEIMAH REYES
4457 BAWEG, CHARMIEDALE DE GUZMAN
4458 BAWEG, WENDEL SONIDO
4459 BAWI, CHRISTIAN BENNER USING
4460 BAWI-IN, CHANA CRES CAMINGAWAN
4461 BAWINGAN, CAROLINE MALAM-NAO
4462 BAWISAN, RADHELYN CANTONJOS
4463 BAWIT, ARGJIEL ANN BASAS
4464 BAY, NICAH ROSE GARDOSE
4465 BAY, ROZELLE CLAIRE SALES
4466 BAY-AN, CHRISTIAN GALASA
4467 BAY-OS, MARY GRACE ANCHETA
4468 BAYA, LADY DAWN TRAPILA
4469 BAYA, REYSHIEL MAE SUELTO
4470 BAYADANG, MERTLE MAE LIBAN
4471 BAYADOG, ANTONETTE PALBAQUER
4472 BAYAMBAN, SHERLITA DAHUNOG
4473 BAYAN, MA LOURDEZ PUNZALAN
4474 BAYAN, SARAH LYN GALANG
4475 BAYAN, SARDIUS CAESAR HICETA
4476 BAYANAY, NIÑO CHRIS QUITO
4477 BAYANG, CATHERINE CRISTOBAL
4478 BAYANG, CHARMAINE ANGEL FERNANDEZ
4479 BAYANG, JOCELYN BARASI
4480 BAYANG, MARIFE PULLITTUD
4481 BAYANGAN, BRIGETTE PABLO
4482 BAYANGAN, JAYBEE MAR PUDDUNAN
4483 BAYANGOS, RICA CASTRO
4484 BAYANI, BESSIE MANANSALA
4485 BAYANI, CAMELA NICA DIAL
4486 BAYANI, MA CARMEN BASILISCO
4487 BAYANI, ZYRAH MARIE DIWA
4488 BAYAO, NADJIFAH SANAYON
4489 BAYAS, CIARA UBANA
4490 BAYAS, JENNY ROSE ENGOSAN
4491 BAYAS, ZAIRA RAE OSTING
4492 BAYASEN, RANIEL DIAZ
4493 BAYATE, JEMELIE PEDROS
4494 BAYAUA, JULIET MAGALIM
4495 BAYAWA, AMOR SAGADA
4496 BAYAWA, JEFF PIO PRY PATAY
4497 BAYBADO, REYNANTE MENDOZA
4498 BAYBAY, CYRA MAE FRANCISCO
4499 BAYBAYAN, ARTHUR DINGOASEN
4500 BAYBAYAN, CHERRY MAE MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 92 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 BAYBAYON, GILBERT GUMARAO
4502 BAYBAYON, MA MITZIE SAN PEDRO
4503 BAYDAL, JIREH MELLE MOJARES
4504 BAYDAL, MARY JANE PILOS
4505 BAYDAL, WARREN TABACUG
4506 BAYER, AMIHAN GENCIANICO
4507 BAYGAN, JOY JIMENEZ
4508 BAYHON, ROWENA ACAAC
4509 BAYKING, DAYGIE MAE ROSARITO
4510 BAYKING, RICKLEOBEN VERANDA
4511 BAYLA, JONA SELODIO
4512 BAYLINGO, SHERRAINE YUBERA
4513 BAYLON, ELMA KRISTINE RIPARIP
4514 BAYLON, EMEE JOY VALENZUELA
4515 BAYLON, GADRA
4516 BAYLON, IRENE MALANA
4517 BAYLON, JENCRISTY SANTUALLA
4518 BAYLON, JOCELYN VALENZUELA
4519 BAYLON, MAE ANN MARCELO
4520 BAYLON, MARIE LARAFEL ENCARNACION
4521 BAYLON, MARY MONTSERRAT VALENZUELA
4522 BAYLON, MICHELLE JIMENEZ
4523 BAYLON, MYLENE ESTUYA
4524 BAYLON, SCHEYNE MAE PARUNGAO
4525 BAYLON, THERESE MAE PAWAY
4526 BAYLOSIS, ARIAN TABIOLO
4527 BAYLOSIS, KAREN LEGARTE
4528 BAYNADO, LIEZEL BARCEBAL
4529 BAYNINAN, ROSEMARIE DINANGAN
4530 BAYNO, MARY GRACE DESPI
4531 BAYNOSA, GINALYN TAGOCON
4532 BAYNOSA, PATRICIO II TI-IN
4533 BAYO, DECE JOY TINGAL
4534 BAYO, RESCHELL AN DUNA
4535 BAYOGBOG, CRISTY UNAHAN
4536 BAYOGOS, NORLYN GRACE CAUSING
4537 BAYONA, IMELDA JULIANE
4538 BAYONA, JESZA MAY ELLIVERA
4539 BAYONETA, CAMILLE SARAH BONDAD
4540 BAYONETA, ROBERT JOHN ALIGAGA
4541 BAYOS, MARICEL BESA
4542 BAYOT, CHARLOTTE KAYE LEUTERIO
4543 BAYOT, DARLEEN GRACE MERCADO
4544 BAYOT, MARY JOY BARILLA
4545 BAYOT, ROXAN BINARAO
4546 BAYRON, ANGELICA DULFO
4547 BAYSA, AUMARY LORDXANDER DELA CRUZ
4548 BAYSA, MARIANNE JACKYLOU CRUEL
4549 BAYSON, IAN JIM AWA
4550 BAYTOS, EDDIE JR RUSIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 93 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 BAYUBAY, CHARMAINE SION
4552 BAYUCOT, CARLO ACERA
4553 BAYUNGAN, JADELY ARANDIA
4554 BAYUTAS, DONNA MAE JOVER
4555 BAÑA, JANE MUTYA
4556 BAÑADA, CAMILL
4557 BAÑADERA, ALVIN BELANDO
4558 BAÑADOS, PAUL ANGELO GOMEZ
4559 BAÑAGA, DESSA MAY SUDARIA
4560 BAÑAGASO, ANALYN MASO
4561 BAÑARES, AIRA AVELLANEDA
4562 BAÑARES, JERLYN ARDEÑA
4563 BAÑARES, KIVEN ESTAÑOL
4564 BAÑARES, LUIGGI ABARQUEZ
4565 BAÑAS, GERALYN GECA
4566 BAÑAS, MICHAEL AGUIRRE
4567 BAÑAS, ROSE ANN GONZALES
4568 BAÑES, ELMAJOY GEVERO
4569 BAÑEZ, JOSEPH IRINCO
4570 BAÑEZ, NORLITA GUINTO
4571 BAÑEZ, ROMENCH TORRALBA
4572 BAÑO, JEAN IGNES
4573 BEA, ANDRES BARRION
4574 BEA, WENCHIE BOLIMA
4575 BEATIN, ARRIANE RAMOS
4576 BEATIZULA, ROMNICK NAGAYNAY
4577 BEATO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PAGLINAWAN
4578 BEBING, EUGENE ARANAS
4579 BEBIT, JESSA LOU DE LUCAS
4580 BEBOSO, CATHERINE OTOM
4581 BECHAYDA, CAROL JOY PLACER
4582 BECHER, ALEXANDER MUÑOZ
4583 BEDAÑA, JECXTER VILLENA
4584 BEDERICO, JOLLY RAY FORTEZA
4585 BEDES, GELLYN MAE ARNIGO
4586 BEDIA, MICHELLE TOPASI
4587 BEDIASAY, RECHELLE UNTALAN
4588 BEDON, NIÑO LAMO
4589 BEDONIA, ABIGAEL ARELLANO
4590 BEDONIA, MARY JOYCY DENOSTA
4591 BEGINIO, AGNES MAGNO
4592 BEGINO, AILEEN POBLETE
4593 BEGONIA, ROSE-ANN ZAPANTA
4594 BEGUEJA, SHERRY CAÑA
4595 BEGUIRAS, ARNEL GINCO
4596 BEHHAY, OSCAR BENNOG
4597 BEJAR, DAISY ROSE CEPRIANO
4598 BEJAR, GRACE LACHICA
4599 BEJASA, MICHELLE CANTOS
4600 BEJASA, VIRGIL BEDOLIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 94 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 BEJONA, GLENDA ORTEGA
4602 BEK, CHRISTINA CHENG SIM CAPULONG
4603 BELA-ONG, ROBERT SABIDALAS
4604 BELACHO, MYLINE SERASPE
4605 BELAMIDE, ANGELICA HERMOSADA
4606 BELAMIDE, CARL BRYAN SEBLANO
4607 BELAMIDE, MAJANIE LIMBAGA
4608 BELANDO, AIZA DELA CRUZ
4609 BELANDRES, CARELL ETHILCA SOLARIO
4610 BELANDRES, MARIE ELLEN JANE NIERRA
4611 BELANGEL, JAYTHONETTE FERNANDEZ
4612 BELANO, JOSEPH LLENO
4613 BELAOS, JOHN FRANCIS RICAFRENTE
4614 BELARDO, ALDRIN OLAÑO
4615 BELARDO, SANTY ENRIL JR JARABELO
4616 BELARGA, JESIEL PALMA
4617 BELARMA, MARIDEL MEÑOZA
4618 BELARMINO, RIGOR CASTILLANES
4619 BELARO, ELOISA ECO
4620 BELARO, FERRIE LYN SANTOS
4621 BELAURO, RINA MARCAIDA
4622 BELBES, IRENE MAPAGDALITA
4623 BELCHEZ, MARY JOY CASABUENA
4624 BELDAD, JANICA PULIDO
4625 BELDIA, ANNA FREZA AMISTOSO
4626 BELDIA, NESTLE DEGOLLADO
4627 BELEBER, GLENN GELARSO
4628 BELEJERDO, GRECHELLE GREGORIO
4629 BELEN, ANDY BOTICARIO
4630 BELEN, CYLA MARIE MALDECIR
4631 BELEN, DIANNA ROSE OROPESA
4632 BELEN, DOMEEL SAJOT
4633 BELEN, JOHN ERIC ROSALES
4634 BELEN, JULIE MAY JACILDO
4635 BELEN, MAYLAINE BERCASIO
4636 BELEN, MYLA DE MATA
4637 BELEN, REGINE BETIZ
4638 BELEN, SHIELA BAÑAL
4639 BELESARIO, JOHN MICHAEL BENIN
4640 BELGA, CHERRY BARCELLANO
4641 BELGA, MARIBETH AGARAP
4642 BELGICA, ESTELITA ABRAZADO
4643 BELIBET, LEIZEL BELLO
4644 BELIGAN, CHERRY MAE TAHIL
4645 BELISARIO, OMAN ABIERA
4646 BELISON, CHRISTOPHER ALEXIS ARAGONES
4647 BELISTA, ANTHONY DE LUNA
4648 BELLEN, RYAN BENITEZ
4649 BELLEN, SHAIRA
4650 BELLEN, SHERLYN MARIE PARDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 95 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 BELLESTER, ANGIE ALARCON
4652 BELLEZA, ALELI TANTIONGCO
4653 BELLEZA, DONNA LEAH SELGA
4654 BELLEZA, JOSELITO JR OCFEMIA
4655 BELLEZA, JOY JUNTADO
4656 BELLEZA, MARCY NAVIDA
4657 BELLEZA, MARIA PATRICIA QUIMSING
4658 BELLEZAS, JASPER PORRAS
4659 BELLEZAS, LOVELY JANE PLAZA
4660 BELLIDO, JOHN JULIUS KIM TANTIONGCO
4661 BELLIJERA, MARGARETTE TUASON
4662 BELLO, DANIKA IJA CHAVEZ
4663 BELLO, ETHEL COLEEN SERRANO
4664 BELLO, IAN RON VOSOTROS
4665 BELLO, KARREN JESSA BALDOZ
4666 BELLO, LALYN DOMINGO
4667 BELLO, MARY JANE NAPALCRUZ
4668 BELLONES, DIANNE LAPERA
4669 BELMONTE, CHARLEYMAINE VENUS ARCEO
4670 BELMONTE, JOHN JOENEL REYES
4671 BELMORO, SHER-ANNE FERNANDEZ
4672 BELO, MARY ANN MENDOZA
4673 BELON, KRYSTEL MAE DATUL
4674 BELONIO, BRIGITTE TAMAYO
4675 BELONIO, JHEZELLE CANGSON
4676 BELONIO, QUEENIE ALICABA
4677 BELOSTRINO, LESLIE NICOLAS
4678 BELOY, CYRIL TABLON
4679 BELOY, JUAN MAUPOY
4680 BELSONDA, IVY AVERION
4681 BELTRAN, DANALYN REYES
4682 BELTRAN, DARLENE REYES
4683 BELTRAN, DENNEL JUN DOMINGO
4684 BELTRAN, EMALYN BOLUSAN
4685 BELTRAN, FRITZIE LLAGAS
4686 BELTRAN, JANELLE BARRIENTOS
4687 BELTRAN, JELAICA GRANA
4688 BELTRAN, JESELLE
4689 BELTRAN, JESTON NICO NIEVES
4690 BELTRAN, JOAN ARANDA
4691 BELTRAN, JOSE NIÑO V ERABON
4692 BELTRAN, JOVIMAE VALLO
4693 BELTRAN, KAREN GAY CAMPOSANO
4694 BELTRAN, KRIZZIA LEANNE REVILLA
4695 BELTRAN, LAURIE AN
4696 BELTRAN, MARJORIE AIRA MORIAS
4697 BELTRAN, MAYLENE CALINAO
4698 BELTRAN, RANY LLOYD CABUQUING
4699 BELTRAN, RONACRIS LAGGUI
4700 BELVIS, AMOR TUYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 96 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 BEMBI, NASMER KAMSALI
4702 BENABAYE, MICHELLE BALABARAN
4703 BENAID, KRIZZA ROSE ELAURZA
4704 BENANING, SITINAORA CANA
4705 BENARO, GIRLY HOYOHOY
4706 BENAVENTE, EMMANUEL SAMBILI
4707 BENAVIDEZ, GRACE ANN GONZALES
4708 BENBEN, VANIE YALES
4709 BENCALO, PURIFICACION BIEN
4710 BENDANILLO, JUSTINE LAGNASON
4711 BENDAÑA, MA CRISTINA GASTELO
4712 BENDAÑA, RONALYN PELIÑA
4713 BENDAÑO, SHANA MAE GARCIA
4714 BENDEJO, RICHELL JOY VELARDE
4715 BENDICIO, JEAN MARINHEL RACO
4716 BENDICIO, JOMALYN ABO
4717 BENDIJO, NANCY SORIANO
4718 BENDOL, RECHEL LEGURPA
4719 BENDOY, KWENIE MARIE ZELENE SEVILLENO
4720 BENDOY, ZAMANTHA MARIE NERI
4721 BENDULO, DIONEL ARANCO
4722 BENEDICTO, JOANA KATE AMPE
4723 BENEDICTO, KARREN GIL APUT
4724 BENEDICTO, MA MYLENE PAGCALIWAGAN
4725 BENEDICTO, MICHELLE BARTE
4726 BENEDICTO, NIEL MICHAEL AYADO
4727 BENEGIAN, APRIL ROSE SARAUM
4728 BENELAYO, CHERRY LAINE SOLIANO
4729 BENETUA, IAN GABRIEL GUARTIZO
4730 BENGAL, BRYAN GEPULANI
4731 BENGAL, LIZA GEMOTO
4732 BENGIL, AMOR SAGUIRE
4733 BENGILO, JOUANNIE LUMAUAG
4734 BENGOA, MARY ANN DELFINO
4735 BENGUA, MARCO RIVERA
4736 BENIDICTO, MARIZA SANTOS
4737 BENIGA, JERSON CALIPUSAN
4738 BENIGAY, CHARINA DEGUIÑON
4739 BENIGNOS, REGELLE DORIMON
4740 BENIPAYO, JONATHAN CAMBE
4741 BENIPAYO, MARIEL CECILIA BAYLON
4742 BENIPAYO, NOEL MAKINANO
4743 BENITEZ, EDWARD VALDEZ
4744 BENITEZ, GILBIRTH BOHEMIA
4745 BENITEZ, GRACELYN PRADO
4746 BENITEZ, MARYCRIS ANGAS
4747 BENITEZ, MEMORY JANE RELLAMA
4748 BENITEZ, MICHELLE FAITH BEJARIN
4749 BENITEZ, MYLENE BANZAGALES
4750 BENITEZ, NENITA LUMBERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 97 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 BENITEZ, REGINE TAN
4752 BENITEZ, VICTOR II JASIS
4753 BENITEZ-DOMETITA, IMELDA DELA CRUZ
4754 BENITO, BAI MALEHA MAKALAPIN
4755 BENITO, CIRILO JR GABIETA
4756 BENITO, JALIL ESTRADA
4757 BENOGSUDAN, LUTCHIE BLAS
4758 BENOLIRAO, SHANNEN KYLE RELATADO
4759 BENORE, CHERLYN FERMANTES
4760 BENORE, LORENA FEBRERO
4761 BENOS, REXSON LANIGAN
4762 BENOSA, JHOERIEL ABANES
4763 BENOSA, MARIA MAY ANTONIO
4764 BENOSA, SAMANTHA AMARO
4765 BENSI, ISABEL CASUL
4766 BENSON, ANGELA MAYHAY
4767 BENSON, PRITZ PAUL MADUAY
4768 BENTADAN, FLORENDA GUMPAIC
4769 BENTADAN, JOLEEMAR YAMOYAM
4770 BENTING, JINGKE SAYAM
4771 BENTRES, ANDREA GAEWEN
4772 BENTULAN, JOEL BAYRON
4773 BENTULAN, JONARY RAPAS
4774 BENZON, LEONY GUBIA
4775 BERAME, JIR-LYN GARZANO
4776 BERAMO, MARIETA VERGARA
4777 BERAN, PRINCESS NYLLE CACHUELA
4778 BERANA, DENALYN BAGOHARA
4779 BERANIA, AIRENE JOY CUEVAS
4780 BERANIA, KRISTINE JOY PALESTINA
4781 BERANIA, MARGUELA CASTULO
4782 BERAQUIT, JOSUE MENDOZA
4783 BERAQUIT, LEA ANGUE
4784 BERATO, ARNEL JR VALDEPEÑA
4785 BERAÑA, IVY HUBILLA
4786 BERBA, RUBY ANN MAGNAMPO
4787 BERBER, CHRISTIAN
4788 BERBER, MARK LAND BELAS
4789 BERBER, MARYAN INCAPAS
4790 BERBER, SARAH JOY CUSTODIO
4791 BERBON, ANALYN MASAYES
4792 BERBOSO, ABEGAIL LEGASPI
4793 BERBOSO, SHERLYN MORAGA
4794 BERCADEZ, APRIL GRACE ROMANILLOS
4795 BERCASIO, JONEL APULI
4796 BERCASIO, NERRY MENDIORO
4797 BERCERO, CHERRY ANN SEVILLENO
4798 BERCERO, DONNAFER AIZEL NARAJA
4799 BERCES, JAPHET CARULLO
4800 BERCES, MABEL LABAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 98 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 BERCILLA, LARRY CHATTO
4802 BERDAN, JENNELYN SORETA
4803 BERDEN, CHERIE GRACE FUENTES
4804 BERDIN, ANDY ESPIN
4805 BERDIN, KAREN MAGBANUA
4806 BERDIN, MARC LEVANE BELANDO
4807 BERDON, ZACHIA RAIZA JOY SUGABO
4808 BERDONAR, MITYLENE BERNAS
4809 BERDOS, HAZELAINE LIPIO
4810 BERE, BENJAMIN III AUZA
4811 BEREBER, MARIEL BAYONA
4812 BERECIO, JERIC TESTON
4813 BEREN, JEWEL JEM JAVIER
4814 BEREN, MALVIN TALDE
4815 BEREN, RUBEE BISA
4816 BEREÑA, FRAULINE JOY BARRO
4817 BERGADO, DIANNE NICOLE PEREZ
4818 BERGADO, LALEINE LACIA
4819 BERGADO, MAXIMO JR BORCELES
4820 BERGONIA, CHRISTINE SANTIAGO
4821 BERGONIA, EUNISE ELENA PENABELLA
4822 BERGONIA, GERLYN JOY MOLINA
4823 BERGONIA, RHOAN LYKA SISON
4824 BERGONIO, ROD KENNEDY PANAGUITON
4825 BERGONIO, SHEENA MAE LUCAS
4826 BERGULA, GLADYS LAGUNA
4827 BERGUNDO, MC LOURITH BAJADE
4828 BERIN, CRISTAL JADE
4829 BERINA, IVY SELGUERA
4830 BERINGUEL, AIRA KRISTIA ABENDANIO
4831 BERINGUEL, CHERISH GABON
4832 BERINGUELA, ANGELICA TAOY
4833 BERINIA, PRINCESS CAPUNO
4834 BERIO, KIMVERLY TEVES
4835 BERIOSO, CHARISSA MAE SEGOVIA
4836 BERIÑA, FRANCIA SERNICHES
4837 BERIÑA, JUVY MENDOZA
4838 BERJA, ROSALIE SITIER
4839 BERJAME, ETHYL JOY RETES
4840 BERJAMIN, GERLEEN RAMOS
4841 BERJUEGA, ROCHELL ARIOLA
4842 BERKING, MARCELYN ATIN-AN
4843 BERLAN, TETCHIE GARCIA
4844 BERLON, GINALYN AMOR
4845 BERMAL, MARVIN BUBAN
4846 BERMAS, MARY ANNE JOY AMBE
4847 BERMAS, MICHAEL SAN GASPAR
4848 BERMEJO, AIREEN
4849 BERMEJO, JONATHAN APELLADO
4850 BERMEJO, JOSEPHINE MAE FRILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 99 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 BERMEJO, NONIEL ROSE CYVETTE PAGUIO
4852 BERMEJO, REJANE CORPORAL
4853 BERMEJO, ROCHELLE GATAPIA
4854 BERMEO, DARCY GUARTE
4855 BERMEO, MARYKAY JANILETTE DE LIMA
4856 BERMEO, MARYKAY YNLO DE LIMA
4857 BERMIDO, CYRENE JOY BITANGCOL
4858 BERMIDO, GERALD REGINALDO
4859 BERMIDO, KARYL DIANNE TADURAN
4860 BERMISO, CRIZA CASA
4861 BERMUDEZ, ANGIELYN ANDRES
4862 BERMUDEZ, AUBREY YBAÑEZ
4863 BERMUDEZ, HONEYLET BALUBAR
4864 BERMUDEZ, JENNEFER BASUG
4865 BERMUDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY PARDILLA
4866 BERMUDEZ, KRISHNA-PAMELA POTES
4867 BERMUDEZ, MA LUISA JERUSALEM
4868 BERMUDEZ, MARIEL SUAREZ
4869 BERMUDEZ, MARIS ANDRADE
4870 BERMUDEZ, ROCHELLE ORDANZA
4871 BERMUDEZ, ROSIELYN OPRIASA
4872 BERMUDO, FERDIANNE ANTONIE BALMACEDA
4873 BERMUDO, RONAGINE AMRAD
4874 BERMUDO, SHELA BILLONES
4875 BERMUNDO, DONN RAYMOND LABALAN
4876 BERMUNDO, JOHANAH SARAH CARDIÑO
4877 BERMUNDO, ROY RELATO
4878 BERMUNDO, SARAH EVASCO
4879 BERMUNDO, TRICIA BATALLER
4880 BERMUSA, MARIE CHONA MORALES
4881 BERNABE, ANGELOU BUENVENIDA
4882 BERNABE, APRIL MAE MAGBOJOS
4883 BERNABE, GINA TUAYON
4884 BERNABE, JOVEL JAMIAS
4885 BERNABE, JOYCE ANNE SILVERIO
4886 BERNABE, KATHERINE ENRIQUE
4887 BERNABE, PATRICK ALLENE IGNACIO
4888 BERNABE, REMALYN TOLENTINO
4889 BERNABE, SARA ALVERO
4890 BERNABE, SYRELL KLIM LAPINID
4891 BERNABE, WILROSE PANGANIBAN
4892 BERNACER, JOY RET
4893 BERNACER, MARK RAFAEL BUHATIN
4894 BERNADEZ, DESIREE DOLL SUPINO
4895 BERNADEZ, JUDITH CLERIGO
4896 BERNAL, ARRAH MAE EBIO
4897 BERNAL, CHARLENE SEBARROTIN
4898 BERNAL, CRISTEL JOY BANAYADO
4899 BERNAL, DAVY JANE ORTICIO
4900 BERNAL, DORRIS MACALISANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:100 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 BERNAL, FLORAMIE FERNANDO
4902 BERNAL, FRANCHEZKA MACY ALCANTARA
4903 BERNAL, JAN MARKAYNE SUNGUAD
4904 BERNAL, JEFF RONNEL VALLES
4905 BERNAL, RACHEL OMALE
4906 BERNAL, VIEL SHAYNE PEÑA
4907 BERNALDEZ, DYESEBEL RANCES
4908 BERNALDEZ, JACKIELYN SEMINE
4909 BERNALDEZ, JULIET ORTIZ
4910 BERNALDEZ, MARY ROSE LANUZGA
4911 BERNALES, EUNICE VALES
4912 BERNALES, MARISSA SALAUM
4913 BERNALES, ONGIE MARIE LIBRES
4914 BERNALES, VINALYN PAJANUSTAN
4915 BERNALTE, ELIZER JAVIER
4916 BERNALTE, SHEILA TUBAL
4917 BERNANTE, EMERINA CLARISSE RAMIREZ
4918 BERNANTE, GLEN BORAC
4919 BERNANTE, MARIE CRIS RUIZ
4920 BERNARDINO, ALBERT VALLO
4921 BERNARDINO, ANALIE ALON
4922 BERNARDINO, DAN LOUIE AGUSTIN
4923 BERNARDINO, JAN-RICHARD TE
4924 BERNARDINO, JEROME ANTONIO
4925 BERNARDINO, MICHELLE BANAN
4926 BERNARDO, JEFFERSON LAZARO
4927 BERNARDO, JEMB AZENITH MABITAD
4928 BERNARDO, JOAN GARLOTA
4929 BERNARDO, JULIUS WILLIE POBLETE
4930 BERNARDO, JUSTIN SATURNO
4931 BERNARDO, KRISTINE PAMELA JOY REBUSQUILLO
4932 BERNARDO, LEIGH DEE CONCEPCION
4933 BERNARDO, MARIE PAZ NEPOMUCENO
4934 BERNARDO, MARY JOY COPRADA
4935 BERNARDO, ROCELY ZINGAPAN
4936 BERNARDO, WENDY TEJADA
4937 BERNAS, CESARILINE DELOS SANTOS
4938 BERNAS, DICK ALLIEN BULALACAO
4939 BERNAS, DREAMY ALAJERO
4940 BERNAS, IMY MITZEL VILLANUEVA
4941 BERNAS, JOHN VON GALULA
4942 BERNAS, RHINA BADINAS
4943 BERNAS, STEPHEN GALVEZ
4944 BERNIDO, GERALYN JANE ABENION
4945 BERNIDO, RYAN BAYNADO
4946 BERNIL, JENNEL JORDAN
4947 BERON, MARK LESTER DE GUZMAN
4948 BERON, ROMNIC PAGCALIWAGAN
4949 BERONGOY, APRIL ROSE LUEGO
4950 BERONGOY, MA ANGELINE AYUBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:101 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 BERONGOY, MARICAR TADO
4952 BERONIO, GRACE ESTAPIA
4953 BERONIO, JASTINE JOY PARUNGAO
4954 BERRO, HENRY REGIDOR
4955 BERROY, CRISTY JOY BUMAGAT
4956 BERSA, DARLENE ANN YBAÑEZ
4957 BERSABAL, ALLAN JAMES LENDIO
4958 BERSABE, ANALOPE BADILLO
4959 BERSABE, PATRICIA PABUGNAO
4960 BERSALES, GLORY FE PUTI-AN
4961 BERSALES, ROTHEL PABUA
4962 BERSAMIN, LENNETTE MACAPAGAL
4963 BERSOLA, KRISTINE BERDIN
4964 BERSOTO, KRYSTAL DIANNE FRIGELLANA
4965 BERTE, CRISTEL ANN LAGAZON
4966 BERTE, NICHA PIOJO
4967 BERTE, RAFAEL BALEJO
4968 BERTILLO, CAMILLE FERNANDO
4969 BERTIZ, JUSTIN DUEÑAS
4970 BERTOLANO, GINAMAE PADERNAL
4971 BERTULDO, GRANT EMMANUEL MACALACAD
4972 BERTULFO, CHERRY MAE PANES
4973 BERTULFO, JEFFREY JUSAYAN
4974 BERTULFO, LYN SUMINGGIT
4975 BERZALDO, MARLON LUMACAD
4976 BESA, CRISPINE DEPONE
4977 BESA, DEBORAH ELVIE BEQUILLO
4978 BESA, JELIBETH AGONOY
4979 BESA, LOCELLA CAGULANGAN
4980 BESA, MA VICTORIA CERIOLA
4981 BESA, MARICAR SANGALANG
4982 BESA, SIMEON JR BALISI
4983 BESA-ANG, KARLA GRACE DIS-IW
4984 BESABELLA, JOE HONEY CARL MORAL
4985 BESALES, CHARMAINE FAITH HERVIAS
4986 BESANA, DANICA GRACE MAGBANUA
4987 BESARIO, LIELA ROSE LOZADA
4988 BESEOS, MAY ANN BRETAÑA
4989 BESIN, JELLY MYSTICA ALMEDA
4990 BESIN, JOVANE TOCMO
4991 BESINGA, AIZA SUAZO
4992 BESINGA, BRIAN MARTIN BERNALES
4993 BESINGA, JOJIE ANN PANTON
4994 BESMANOS, MERCY PAGLUMOTAN
4995 BESMONTE, SHENA BENITO
4996 BESOÑA, JULIE ANN DELFIN
4997 BESTUDIO, ROSEANNE ALMACEN
4998 BESUAYAN, JAIDYSON LAOAD
4999 BESUEÑA, JERELYN SERRANO
5000 BETANIO, MA SHEILA REMANDABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:102 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 BETCHAIDA, GINA MARIE BUENAOBRA
5002 BETCHER, NIEL ABALOS
5003 BETE, JAMES EDWARD BONGANCISO
5004 BETE, LONIDALYN SONNETH OYAMMI
5005 BETE, ROXANNE JANE MENDOZA
5006 BETER, JENEE ROE ARCENAS
5007 BETIL, JESSA UBAT
5008 BETINOL, SHELLA MIE ESTOR
5009 BETITO, BEATRIZ ANN LAGANSON
5010 BETITO, JHONNA QUIPED
5011 BETITO, LEA MALTO
5012 BETITO, RYAN DISTOR
5013 BETONIO, FEBIE JANE BUTCON
5014 BETONIO, LENICA JOY SUMO
5015 BETONIO, ROXANNE KAYE DIZON
5016 BETONIO, SARAH MAE SUMULAT
5017 BETOY, RECEL COMANDA
5018 BEÑAS, ROBERT BAESA
5019 BIACO, DARWIN ISIDRO
5020 BIACO, VENUS RHEA BUENAFE
5021 BIADO, DOMINICA BOLLOSO
5022 BIAG, JENNICA ANN SIANO
5023 BIAGAN, MARIA REGINA CARMELA CORNEJO
5024 BIALOG, MELODIE RAZOLA
5025 BIANA, ISABEL FERRER
5026 BIANO, CHANIE MAE SEGURADO
5027 BIARES, REINA MAE VILLANUEVA
5028 BIASAGA, ROSHELLE OLIVO
5029 BIASON, JAMES PAUL TIBIG
5030 BIASON, JEANNECA LABAJO
5031 BIASON, JOY ANNE MILLARES
5032 BIASURA, JAN LLOYD GENETA
5033 BIASURA, KATHLEEN JOY LALATAG
5034 BIATAN, CHINY CORONADO
5035 BIAY, CHANTAL HANNA ROSALES
5036 BIAZON, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
5037 BIBAL, JENNY SALDINO
5038 BIBARO, MARY JOY TOBIAS
5039 BIBAS, JERLINE LUMANTA
5040 BIBAT, DAISY MAE TOREJAS
5041 BIBAT, JUDY MOLINA
5042 BIBAT, MARYPAZ CABRITO
5043 BIBAT, MICHELLE GALLARDO
5044 BIBAT, SHELLAMAE FERNANDEZ
5045 BIBON, SAIMOND CLEMENTE
5046 BICAR, ARIEL LIM
5047 BICCAY, DYANNE LEGASPI
5048 BICLAR, JAN MARINI BOCALA
5049 BICO, EBENEZER PADILLA
5050 BICO, ELSA CASIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:103 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 BICO, JULIE GAMIER
5052 BICO, MARK MELESTER MORALES
5053 BICOMONG, CHRISTINE NICOLE GARCIA
5054 BICOMONG, PRECIOUS FAYE MARQUEZ
5055 BIDAURE, JENE ROSE ADIO
5056 BIDES, NIRVANA SAN GABRIEL
5057 BIELZA, MELVIN PARTIDO
5058 BIEN, JANE RIVAS
5059 BIEN, MARK MADREGALIJOS
5060 BIENVENIDA, MERCY GUMATAY
5061 BIERA, NEILGIT NEGRE
5062 BIERSO, EMMYLOYD CAÑETA
5063 BIGAEL, RONALD ABRERA
5064 BIGAW, KRISTELLE EMPERADOR
5065 BIGAY, KENNETH SANTOS
5066 BIGAY, MILODY CAAYAO
5067 BIGCAS, ROSANNA FRONTERAS
5068 BIGLETE, APRIL ROSE BETOC
5069 BIGNO, JOHN LOUE GAVINO
5070 BIGOY, LORILLY HEMBRA
5071 BIGOY, WESLYN DUQUIATAN
5072 BIGSO, MARK LORENCE DIZON
5073 BIHAG, MARIA FATIMA LEYVA
5074 BIJE, KHAREN SEMBRANO
5075 BILAGOT, ANGEL GRACE DANG-AWAN
5076 BILASON, SARAH JEAN BALANA
5077 BILAYAN, MARIA FE SOTERO
5078 BILIRAN, REZAEJ SANCHEZ
5079 BILLANES, JUDY ANNE BIANA
5080 BILLAYON, BEA ANTONEA TUMPAP
5081 BILLEDO, KRYSTEL MAE GINEZ
5082 BILLEZA, VALERIE DE VERA
5083 BILLO, JOHNEYRIE
5084 BILLON, REYSHIELL MAE ALFORQUE
5085 BILLONES, AWDREY VILLANUEVA
5086 BILLONES, ELBERT IBAYAN
5087 BILLONES, JOSEPH AGAN
5088 BILLONES, KIMBERLY AJESTA
5089 BILOY, JEZIEL KAREN MAY PALINGKOD
5090 BINABAY, CRISTIAN TALAVERA
5091 BINAG, GREG LOUISE JOSE
5092 BINALA, JEAN PARANGAN
5093 BINALAY, REDEN BABARAN
5094 BINALAYO, ROMMEL ACABAL
5095 BINALLA, ANA MARIE AQUINO
5096 BINAMIRA, JENNELYN TABUYO
5097 BINARAO, MARK ANGELO SORIANO
5098 BINARAO, RODEL MABAZZA
5099 BINATERO, KRISTY NIÑA GUNO
5100 BINATON, DEBBIE DONNA DAIAN MACAMPAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:104 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 BINAY, LAZARO JR RED
5102 BINAY-AN, JERLYNE SHIERRA
5103 BINAY-AN, RUDY CASIONAN
5104 BINAYUG, CHRISTIAN KENNETH LOVEREZ
5105 BINDO, ANALIZA VILLEZA
5106 BINGA-AN, CENTLEIN LAMPARA
5107 BINGAYAN, JAEVON VINASOY
5108 BINNANG, SHARLEEN JOY DUPINGAY
5109 BINOCAL, NADJRA ANTONIO
5110 BINOCAS, REGINE PAYUMO
5111 BINONDO, JUVELYN BEATING
5112 BINOS, MELIZA CRISTOBAL
5113 BINTOR, JIMMALYN ONGAY
5114 BINUYA, RHEA JOY DATO
5115 BINWAG, JOHNREY GUISALA
5116 BINWAG, MERCY ANANAYO
5117 BIO, ALMA MADRIDANO
5118 BIO, ANJANETTE LAPAÑA
5119 BIO, JIMMY JR BARDE
5120 BIO, NOLI JR BARBON
5121 BIOCO, MARICRIZ SUAREZ
5122 BIOGOS, LEYRIC SUARNABA
5123 BIOL, FEL JHON SUAREZ
5124 BIOL, LYNETTE APOLE
5125 BIONG, ANALIZA AYHON
5126 BIONG, KATRINA DADULLA
5127 BIONGAN, ADMIRAL AMASOL
5128 BIOYO, JAQUELYN LADAO
5129 BIQUE, RODOLFO JR BAYLOSIS
5130 BIRAL, CELINA JAURI
5131 BIRAQUIT, JENNY AGUSTIN
5132 BIRON, SHARON VIÑAS
5133 BIRUAR, PARISH SEL CARO
5134 BIRUAR, PREXXEL ROSE CARO
5135 BISA, DAYZIRE GARBIN
5136 BISA, IRISH MAY PADAYAO
5137 BISA, RAY MARK ABRENICA
5138 BISCANTE, JAY AR DE JESUS
5139 BISCOCHO, JESSICA MERJUDIO
5140 BISCOCHO, KENNETH DIMALIBOT
5141 BISCOCHO, ROVELYN MERCADO
5142 BISENIO, HARIET KAY VALLADOLID
5143 BISENIO, JERALD BARELA
5144 BISENIO, MARIE CRIS ALVARO
5145 BISNAR, JOVELYN DENOSTA
5146 BISNAR, MARIEL CONNIE JONGAY
5147 BISNAR, RICHARD FRANCO
5148 BISPERAS, DANNA MAY ISIP
5149 BISSOYOC, JANILLE ORPHA DULNUAN
5150 BISTA, RENANTE JR QUIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:105 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 BISTES, CARMELA ESPIRITU
5152 BITALAS, MICHELLE BOHOL
5153 BITANCUR, STEPHANIE UBONGIN
5154 BITANG, SARAH MALINAO
5155 BITARA, JOBELLE BELISARIO
5156 BITASOLO, REY JAY TABUGO
5157 BITAYO, LYRA CASINILLO
5158 BITES, RODNEY BLANCA
5159 BITOG, MAILAINE AYDINAN
5160 BITONGGA, APRIL JOY OGABANG
5161 BITOON, DEARLA ESGUERRA
5162 BITUIN, KATRINA CAYANAN
5163 BITUIN, SHERYL SALANAP
5164 BIYO, ROXZYD JOHN BERNABE
5165 BIÑAS, CHRISTINE JOY GALLARDO
5166 BIÑAS, KENNETH POBLADOR
5167 BLACER, MONICA LLANETA
5168 BLAGANTIO, PRENCH BHERT SUMARAGO
5169 BLAIM, MANISAN LABA
5170 BLANCAFLOR, ALEXANDRA DE VEGA
5171 BLANCAFLOR, JOAN
5172 BLANCAS, HANNAH TOLOSA
5173 BLANCE, ANGELICA DOLLIENTE
5174 BLANCHE, MAIKA PEARL REYLE BUAYEN
5175 BLANCIA, ANA LONA MALINAO
5176 BLANCIA, CHRISTINE MAE ABARIENTOS
5177 BLANCIA, GARRY VANZ VILLANUEVA
5178 BLANCIA, KEVIN ALLADO
5179 BLANCO, ANGELICA MARIE CUESTAS
5180 BLANCO, BARNEY FRENCH SEROFIA
5181 BLANCO, CARL JAMIE QUILLAO
5182 BLANCO, DEO YONZON
5183 BLANCO, FLORIE LYN QUIÑONES
5184 BLANCO, GUILVEN REY PERALTA
5185 BLANCO, JAMES GRATE
5186 BLANCO, JOHN DARYL ZAMORA
5187 BLANCO, JOYCEE DIMAILIG
5188 BLANCO, JUNE MARC COMPENDIO
5189 BLANCO, KORINA FIGUEROA
5190 BLANCO, MA ALOHA ACODILI
5191 BLANCO, MITOS SHEIN IMPERIAL
5192 BLANCO, RYAN MARTINO
5193 BLANCO, TIRSA MAE CAUBAT
5194 BLANDO, JUDELYN GREFIEL
5195 BLANDO, VERNADITH IBARRIENTOS
5196 BLANILA, JULIUS JR GABOR
5197 BLANTUCAS, CHARAINE ONG
5198 BLANZA, JAYSON MONTILLA
5199 BLANZA, KEREN KEZZIAH BARSALES
5200 BLAS, APRIL ROSE FABROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:106 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 BLAS, IRISH JOY MOISES
5202 BLAS, SHARMAINE SIAPNO
5203 BLASA, ED MARK BAÑAS
5204 BLASABAS, HANIELENE LUMAPAS
5205 BLASCO, MARIA JOSEPHINE MAURILLO
5206 BLASCO, NELVIE JOY ROSAL
5207 BLASCO, ROSETTE NELLE BUNIAO
5208 BLASE, CHONA ALONSAGAY
5209 BLASI, RACHEL ANN LEGASPI
5210 BLASTIQUE, GEMARLYN LASCO
5211 BLAZA, RUBY ANN CAGUMBAY
5212 BLAZA, SARAH MAE BOSQUILLOS
5213 BLOM, HAZEL IVY QUIÑONES
5214 BLUZA, JAY GALLEGO
5215 BO, ISABEL DEL AIRE
5216 BOAC, VENUS MANCIO
5217 BOADILLA, ALFON JOHN REFUERZO
5218 BOADO, JANINA ASPERIN
5219 BOADO, JAYSON REGACHO
5220 BOADO, JEFFERSON ESTRADA
5221 BOAQUIÑA, MARVIN MAQUILAN
5222 BOAQUIÑA, RHODA BUSTILLA
5223 BOBARES, JHUNCIL JOEMAR SPELLER
5224 BOBIAS, ERNA ROGADOR
5225 BOBILES, JOYCE ANNE BELARDO
5226 BOBIS, HAIRES CONSULTA
5227 BOBIS, SUZETTE MARALIT
5228 BOBIS, VANESSA BARAERO
5229 BOBONG, BERNA JANE POLOYAPOY
5230 BOBOROL, PATRICK JAMES DACUA
5231 BOCADO, ALEXANDER JR ALELOYA
5232 BOCALA, LHASALARA CABANGAL
5233 BOCALID, ELMA JOY DE LOS SANTOS
5234 BOCO, AILEEN MONTALBAN
5235 BOCO, MARY CLAIRE ANOS
5236 BOCO, ZSA ZSA JUNE CABUGAWAN
5237 BOCOL, ZENAIDA MONTIAGODO
5238 BOCUG, HONNEY MAY COÑATE
5239 BODIONGAN, SHEILLA MEY CASTANERAS
5240 BODOY, MABELLE DOGOS
5241 BOFILL, ANGELA VALDEZ
5242 BOGAMBAL, PRINCESS JOY NACARIO
5243 BOGNOT, JEMILLE MALIWAT
5244 BOGNOT, KAYDEN MERCADO
5245 BOGO, NEIL JOHN ESCOBIDAL
5246 BOGUILES, ROSE ANN DAYSA
5247 BOGUILIS, NIKKE BOLINGET
5248 BOGUITE, RUTH AGDASIL
5249 BOHIA, NESCY JOY CANONIGO
5250 BOHOL, CZAR ODELL BALDERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:107 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 BOHOL, ELMAR DAVE MAYONILA
5252 BOHOL, JARED MAGSALAY
5253 BOHOL, MARK STEPHEN GARCIA
5254 BOHOL, PIA JOY LOPEZ
5255 BOHOLST, NELGIE LABARTINE
5256 BOISER, EDWARD JAMES BONO
5257 BOISER, NOEMIE GALIGAO
5258 BOJADORES, REA MAY PEREZ
5259 BOJOS, WINDEL MOÑERA
5260 BOKO, CATHERINE TAMONDONG
5261 BOLA, JUSTIN WILLARD BUARA
5262 BOLAIER, NORISA CEPRIANO
5263 BOLALAQUE, ALVIN BERNAL
5264 BOLANIO, MA ISABEL MANALON
5265 BOLANTE, DIORELLA RAMIREZ
5266 BOLANTE, RIZZA WAYNE BUENAVENTURA
5267 BOLANTE, SALVACION BONADOR
5268 BOLASOC, ANJO ARENAS
5269 BOLAY, WINSDA ANATEL
5270 BOLAÑO, CRISTY JAPON
5271 BOLAÑOS, JASMIN ANDREA DE BELEN
5272 BOLAÑOS, MICHELLE ANNE NUÑEZ
5273 BOLEA, JEANE PAULINE PANGANIBAN
5274 BOLERO, CRISANTA PANES
5275 BOLEYLEY, AUBREY SABADO
5276 BOLIMA, ROCKY REY CIATA
5277 BOLINA, KIMBERLY ARGARIN
5278 BOLIRE, JAN JOEY SAN JOSE
5279 BOLISLIS, REMEDIOS SALDO
5280 BOLIVAR, ANALIE PANO
5281 BOLIVAR, HAZEL TALISIC
5282 BOLIVER, CLAIRE SALVE TUSI
5283 BOLIVER, EMIE ROSE LUMAWAG
5284 BOLIVER, MARIA ISABEL PAPIN
5285 BOLOABIO, KIM JAASIEL BOBIS
5286 BOLONOS, ERIC JOHN SACOL
5287 BOLOR, RHONNA MAE OLIVA
5288 BOLOTAOLO, CLARISSE MIA AYUBAN
5289 BOLTRON, DAIZY ALOTA
5290 BOMBALES, JOEL SEVILLANO
5291 BOMBALES, SHERRYMAE BIESCAS
5292 BOMBASE, ALGEN ROSERO
5293 BOMBIO, ANGELLI HONA
5294 BOMBITA, REINNE BARTOLOME
5295 BONA, SAMUEL VERGARA
5296 BONALES, MARK ADRIAN CONDE
5297 BONALOS, DORENA BANCORE
5298 BONANZA, MELLICENT REYES
5299 BONAOBRA, EDYSON BERNALES
5300 BONAYON, DONAH-DIVINE LAGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:108 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 BONBON, JESSIBELLE MANZANO
5302 BONBON, NEALE OLIVER VILLAFLOR
5303 BONCALES, MELANIE VARGAS
5304 BONCAYAO, MAGIEL LUCIANO
5305 BONDAD, JEFFREY SELPO
5306 BONDAL, MARIE FRANCINE FUENTEBELLA
5307 BONDAUG, RALNA JOY COÑENDO
5308 BONDESTO, POPSIE CONTREVIDA
5309 BONDILLES, FRANCIS ALCANTARA
5310 BONDILLES, SHYRA ANN MARIE BERMAS
5311 BONDOC, ALYOSA MALIG
5312 BONDOC, DARWIN MIRANDA
5313 BONDOC, HAZEL FRIA
5314 BONDOC, JAMIE SUNGA
5315 BONDOC, JANVER WYLIE TOLENTINO
5316 BONDOC, JOHN KARL LEE EMMANUEL ALVENDIA
5317 BONDOC, ROCHELLE MAY UBIÑA
5318 BONDOC, ROMER JR PELAYO
5319 BONEO, JORALYN OBRERO
5320 BONETE, ARWIN BRIONES
5321 BONETE, CHRISTIAN VIÑAS
5322 BONGA, ANGELO SILVA
5323 BONGA, YVONNE REGIS
5324 BONGABONG, ANDREVON BACONG
5325 BONGALA, JUDY VARGAS
5326 BONGALBAL, SHELLA MARIE BRIMBUELA
5327 BONGALON, MAE TAGANAS
5328 BONGAPAT, ROSE ANN BUAG
5329 BONGARES, MARIA RESHYL EBUENGA
5330 BONGAT, MARLET DE GUZMAN
5331 BONGAT, RAINNY DONGA-AS
5332 BONGATO, REMIELYN FERNANDEZ
5333 BONGATOR, MARIA CORAZON FERNANDEZ
5334 BONGBONG, LORYMEL MARGAJA
5335 BONGBONG, MARY CHRIS PATILANO
5336 BONGCARAS, JOMELIE TRAZONA
5337 BONGCASAN, JOCEL SARTE
5338 BONGCAWIL, JUNALIE AGAN
5339 BONGCO, JESRAIL MAHINAY
5340 BONGGA, REY OMPOC
5341 BONGGAWEN, ZOEY NGAYA-AN
5342 BONGGO, NORMEHANA BONAYOG
5343 BONGGO, RONNA MAE ANTONIO
5344 BONGHANOY, CHARITO LEYSON
5345 BONGHANOY, JHUN CARLO BRAGAT
5346 BONGO, BERNIE LIEZL TABANAS
5347 BONGOLA, MARY ARLENE DEL ROSARIO
5348 BONGOLAN, NATASHA JOY CANDELARIO
5349 BONGOLTO, JEANNICA DARAY
5350 BONGOLTO, LECEL FERMILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:109 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 BONGOR, JENNIFER DRAGIN
5352 BONGULAN, REINA SHIENNA CABRAL
5353 BONGULTO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
5354 BONI, GALOR RIVERA
5355 BONIAO, IRA LAEL DELA CRUZ
5356 BONIEL, GERALD SANTIAGO
5357 BONIEL, MCDEMLOU ROSALES
5358 BONIFACIO, REMELVINE LAGMAN
5359 BONIFE, JOVILYN PRIT
5360 BONILLA, ALJONMAR PEDRAYA
5361 BONILLA, CHRISTINE JOY DOMASIG
5362 BONILLA, FRANCES CORRINE DAOAS
5363 BONILLA, MARIVIC MACAPIA
5364 BONIOG, BLESSLY REYNO
5365 BONIOR, MARIA JESSA NEÑORIA
5366 BONITO, SHALLYMAR ABELLO
5367 BONOAN, MARIA ANTONETTE ANGEL
5368 BONOS, KATHLEEN CAMILLE MANAOG
5369 BONOSTRO, MICHELLE JOANNE LALLEN
5370 BONOTAN, KEVIN PAUL CABILOGAN
5371 BONSOL, ROSE ANN MALLARI
5372 BONTIA, HAZEL LYN PALOMADO
5373 BONTIGAO, CHONA VIDAL
5374 BONTILAO, JANETTE ABRIL
5375 BONTILAO, NATALA CATHERINE RAMSAY
5376 BONTUYAN, ALLEN ZABATE
5377 BONTUYAN, REYNAN LOPEZ
5378 BONZO, PEARL JOY GUIBAY
5379 BOOC, DYNA MARIE YBAS
5380 BOOC, JESSA MAE ETOM
5381 BOOC, JESSELYN MONDARES
5382 BOOC, MARGIE BOLASA
5383 BOOC, NIÑA CHARIS YCONG
5384 BOOC, NOELEEN SOSOLAN
5385 BOOC, RIZA ALQUISOLA
5386 BOOC, SERESTIE RABUYO
5387 BOOC, TRIGOVLIE LLAMASAREZ
5388 BOQUECOSA, DANIEL FLORENTINO
5389 BOQUECOSA, PEPITO RESARE
5390 BOQUIA, ELA ELLEN SUMAGANDAY
5391 BOQUIL, PAUL MARK SALAZAR
5392 BOQUILON, CHRISTINE ANN MILA
5393 BOQUIREN, MARYBELL LAMSEN
5394 BORATA, DONALYN ESCANILLA
5395 BORBAJO, MALOU JOTIZ
5396 BORBE, BERNARD DE GALA
5397 BORBE, JHAYSON SIMAGALA
5398 BORBON, DANIEL ROVINS V CASTANEDA
5399 BORBON, EDLYNE ALCAIDE
5400 BORBON, JOHN MARK SALCEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:110 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 BORBORAN, CASSIE KAYE BALTAZAR
5402 BORCE, MARY ANN LIBATON
5403 BORCELAS, SHERLY MARIE CASQUEJO
5404 BORCES, DEBBIE ROSE PUDA
5405 BORCILLO, DINA MAE VALDEZ
5406 BORDADOR, MARIA GIZELLE CARULLO
5407 BORDEOS, JERIC GALAROZA
5408 BORDEY, ANNA MAE CONDES
5409 BORDIOS, JOHNLYN CASAS
5410 BORELA, AGNES DIOQUINO
5411 BORETA, FELISA ENCINAS
5412 BORIGAS, JOHN PAUL BORNILLA
5413 BORIGAS, KRISTINE NOGALES
5414 BORILLA, JULIE ANN COSA
5415 BORILLA, REAN JEAN BALANA
5416 BORILLO, JONIELAINE BANDIN
5417 BORINAGA, CLINT ROGER MEDALLA
5418 BORINES, LOREN JANOBAS
5419 BORINES, SOL MARTHA CORAL
5420 BORJA, ARIZA DE CHAVEZ
5421 BORJA, ARVIN ANTONIO
5422 BORJA, CHINEBETH
5423 BORJA, HERMINIGILDA GAOIRAN
5424 BORJA, JOCELYN RODELAS
5425 BORJA, JOMARI VILLARUEL
5426 BORJA, JOY ANTHONY
5427 BORJA, JUSTIN BALNEG
5428 BORJA, KRISTINA ANGELIE SACAPAÑO
5429 BORJA, KRISTINE JOY FLORES
5430 BORJA, LADY ANNE FRANCO
5431 BORJA, LAURICE ANN PEPITO
5432 BORJA, LORJIN DAWANG
5433 BORJA, MARY GRACE BARSAGA
5434 BORJA, NIKKA MAE KRISHA ORTEZA
5435 BORJAL, BERNADETH CAPRICHO
5436 BORJE, JULIOS SALAGAN
5437 BORLAGDAN, JOAN CAÑOTAL
5438 BORLAGDAN, JONA ANICETE
5439 BORLAZA, MARY JANE BRAGA
5440 BORLING, NORBELLE LOU MAE JATICO
5441 BORLIO, APRIL LOU GATAB
5442 BORLONGAN, PRINCESS DAVID
5443 BORNALES, CHRISTINE DELFIN
5444 BORNALES, HAJJ PICAYCO
5445 BORNALES, MA RICHELLE TOGORES
5446 BORNALO, YVES GLEN BAMBAO
5447 BORNEA, JOHNNY FER BURGOS
5448 BORNEL, MONINA RONGCALES
5449 BORNES, GRACE AMOR LOCSIN
5450 BORNES, JENALYN VILLARMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:111 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 BORNIDOR, GLADYS CONALES
5452 BORNILLA, HERTH DADO
5453 BORNILLA, ZAIRA MAE VILLARICA
5454 BORO, MARLON RAGMAC
5455 BORQUILLO, CASYLOU MENDOZA
5456 BORRAS, BERNADETTE ALANA
5457 BORRAS, JOANNE ALANA
5458 BORRAS, JULIE ANNE CERVANTES
5459 BORRASKA, MAY ANN VILLACARLOS
5460 BORRE, JANIN COPIOSO
5461 BORREO, MARY GRACE GUPIT
5462 BORREO, REYNOLD MOISES
5463 BORREROS, RHOANNE MARTINEZ
5464 BORRES, DIANE ROSE RANARA
5465 BORRES, GERALD MAY SIMENE
5466 BORRES, JOHN ALLAN LEYSA
5467 BORRES, LARA GRACE MAGTURO
5468 BORRES, MARYLOU BALANSAG
5469 BORRES, OLIVER JR PESIDAS
5470 BORRES, REIZLE JANE RANARA
5471 BORRES, SIDNEY JARIOL
5472 BORRES, STAR MAE BUENAFE
5473 BORRETA, KAREN PRIMAVERA
5474 BORRO, PRINCESS SARAH
5475 BORROMEO, ANTONIE SAN DIEGO
5476 BORROMEO, ANTONIO ROMAN REYNOSO
5477 BORROMEO, GENEROSE ARIAS
5478 BORROMEO, JOVELYN BANTOG
5479 BORROMEO, JUNNEN LORGENE PAUL MARIÑAS
5480 BORROMEO, MARY CRIS CAPUZ
5481 BORROMEO, RACHEL MARVIDA
5482 BORROMEO, REY PAYAN
5483 BORROMEO, REYJANE YATCO
5484 BOSA, JENNIFER GUINEA
5485 BOSCH, MARIGOLD CLAUDINE LOPEZ
5486 BOSE, SEONILA GASID
5487 BOSI, ROVELYN BANTOLO
5488 BOSILAN, SHELANIE NIMO
5489 BOSITA, MARIA ALYSSA CORIDO
5490 BOSTON, CHRISTINE MERZA
5491 BOSTON, HOPE BERNARDIO
5492 BOSTON, JEA HALLADO
5493 BOSTON, MERYL JOY BADONG
5494 BOTE, KELLY ANNE SINCERO
5495 BOTER, LYNNEL CAMINADE
5496 BOTES, NORWIL AMBROCIO
5497 BOTICARIO, RONALD BORJAL
5498 BOTONES, REBIELYN CANLAS
5499 BOTOR, ROMEO JR BAYRANTE
5500 BOTWAGON, SHEERAH MADIWO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:112 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 BOY, MICHELLE ROSE VILLAR
5502 BOYAYOT, ARIEL FAUSTRELLA
5503 BOYBOY, SARAH GRACE TIDOY
5504 BOYLES, JOSEPH ROBLES
5505 BOYO, JY ALLYRA SALAZAR
5506 BOYOC, JONALD TRUYA
5507 BOYON, ARIAN ALEXIS BISCO
5508 BOYONAS, DEOGENES SABELLANO
5509 BOYONAS, LISA LORENA JESTA
5510 BOYORO, CHIEVADELIE MURING
5511 BOÑAGA, JOSE IVAN BRISENIO
5512 BRACAMONTE, YVETTE LADOT
5513 BRACERO, GENESIS ROSE COLLANO
5514 BRACEROS, REX-AL VILLACILLO
5515 BRACEROS, REXCEL BLANES
5516 BRAGA, MARILYN VERACIO
5517 BRAGA, PAWLYN VERGARA
5518 BRAGA, REY ANN JOY DIEZMOS
5519 BRAGAIS, DIANNE AVILA
5520 BRAGAIS, SHAIRA ROSE ESQUIVEL
5521 BRAGANZA, BRENT BONDOC
5522 BRAGANZA, MICHAEL FAVILA
5523 BRAGAS, EFILOU DE LEON
5524 BRAGAS, JHERRYL DOMINGO
5525 BRAGAS, REINIZAR PATARAY
5526 BRAGG, ROBERT HOWARD CATINA
5527 BRAITHWAITE, YASMIN DIZA TORRES
5528 BRANGGAN, FERLIE ANN ISIDRO
5529 BRANZUELA, GEBELEN SORDILLA
5530 BRANZUELA, HENRY JALAYAJAY
5531 BRANZUELA, JIANNE JOVELLANOS
5532 BRANZUELA, LEA MANTO
5533 BRANZUELA, LESLIE CAÑETE
5534 BRANZUELA, NIEL DARRYL GETIGAN
5535 BRAVANTE, ZYRIL DAINE VALDEMORO
5536 BRAVO, ACE MIGUEL LACDAO
5537 BRAVO, ANGELINE DELA CRUZ
5538 BRAVO, CLAUDINE EBARITA
5539 BRAVO, JEFERSON BAUTISTA
5540 BRAVO, MARJORIE FAUSTINO
5541 BRAVO, MARK PAUL ADRIAN DANNUD
5542 BRAVO, MATTHEW BUDACA
5543 BRAVO, TANI CARLO NACANA
5544 BRAVO, ZAMBRE BALANE
5545 BRAZA, JOANA MARIE LUISTRO
5546 BRAZA, MARIZ DIMACULANGAN
5547 BRAZA, ROSELYN MAYONGUE
5548 BRAZA, SHAJARAH PAMELLE SOMBRIO
5549 BRAZAL, ANTONIO JR BATAN
5550 BRAZAL, CARL JAYSON AMPARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:113 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 BRAZIL, JOVEL PACHO
5552 BRECIA, SR MA LYN OP PON-AN
5553 BREGONIA, GERALDINE EDUARDO
5554 BRENZUELA, ROGER MORENO
5555 BREQUILLO, JELLY BIEN
5556 BRETAÑA, DANICA ANN BESONIA
5557 BRETAÑA, JEAN LAU MIJARES
5558 BRETAÑA, JOHN IRISH SISO
5559 BRETAÑA, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
5560 BRIAGA, JOELYN MAIWAT
5561 BRIAGAS, IRIS JEAN MAGANTE
5562 BRIAN, JENILLEEN PAGAL
5563 BRIE, NASREEN PANDA
5564 BRIES, BRYAN FAMISARAN
5565 BRIGILDO, BETSY PARADERO
5566 BRIGOLE, ROSELYN CALINYAO
5567 BRIGOLI, EDISA ATILLO
5568 BRIL, WILLY GONZALES
5569 BRILLANTE, CHARLOTTE CAMPOSUELO
5570 BRILLANTE, MINETTE RODULFO
5571 BRILLANTE, MONETH JOY NATIVIDAD
5572 BRILLANTE, NAZARIO JR DOLLOSO
5573 BRILLANTES, JOHN REG PARONE
5574 BRILLANTES, MARICEL PARADO
5575 BRILLAS, JONATHAN JR SALIDO
5576 BRILLO, CRISEL ANN MANGINO
5577 BRILLO, MARY ZHANE ORDOYO
5578 BRILLO, NICOLE CONCEPCION
5579 BRILLO, ROSSELL CAGAMPANG
5580 BRIN, MELODY OSEO
5581 BRIN, PRECIOUS IVY LAGARDE
5582 BRIN, REBECCA LASQUITE
5583 BRINGAS, CHARLENE COSME
5584 BRINGAS, ZENAIDA CASPI
5585 BRIOL, MA CRISTINA CRISTOBAL
5586 BRIOL, MARICEL ACABA
5587 BRIOLA, CRISTEL INAANURAN
5588 BRIONES, ADAM GOMEZ
5589 BRIONES, ALJON VIVAR
5590 BRIONES, BERNALYN LALONGISIP
5591 BRIONES, CHRISTINE SABA
5592 BRIONES, EFREN JR ORTIZ
5593 BRIONES, GLORY ANN LARGADO
5594 BRIONES, JESSICA DELA PENA
5595 BRIONES, JHOEI MALLY GUARDAMANO
5596 BRIONES, JORDAN TIAMZON
5597 BRIONES, LEOPOLDO III DELA PEÑA
5598 BRIONES, LOURDELEN TUBALLES
5599 BRIONES, LOVELY ROSE UNAY
5600 BRIONES, MADEL JABLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:114 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 BRIONES, MARY JOY
5602 BRIONES, MARYAH MIRAVE GIRON
5603 BRIONES, REGINA AGUIRRE
5604 BRIONES, SONIA ABELLANO
5605 BRIONES, TERENCE JOY DILE
5606 BRIONES, VINA JULIAN
5607 BRIOSO, GRITHYL GUMAHIN
5608 BRIOSO, JENNELYN SAQUIDO
5609 BRISENIO, HELEN GRACE MENDEZ
5610 BRISTOL, ANDRO SARAD
5611 BRISTOL, DAVE BAGUAL
5612 BRISTOL, MARY JOY BUBAN
5613 BRITANICO, ANN LOREN TUMANDAO
5614 BRITANICO, CARLO RICALDE
5615 BRITOS, GEORGE TRINIDAD
5616 BRIZ, ALEXIS REA CASTRODES
5617 BRIZ, EMILY DELA CRUZ
5618 BRIZO, MONA CRIS TABLANTE
5619 BRIZO, RENEN ABIERA
5620 BRIZO, RUBY ANN MALIZON
5621 BRIZUELA, KRISTINE MARQUEZ
5622 BRIZUELA, PRESCIOSA MAE ORANDE
5623 BRIÑA, JUNALYN MILLAN
5624 BRIÑAS, ROWEL SALAMEA
5625 BROA, CHONA MAE MAGLASANG
5626 BROA, MARIA LUNA FLORES
5627 BROCAL, JOHN JOSEPH GACOSTA
5628 BROGADA, NEIL REPAREP
5629 BRON, ABEGAIL ARAOJO
5630 BRON, JUSTIN ANGELO PAÑA
5631 BRON, REN MAY EBOÑA
5632 BRONCANO, SARAH PINEDA
5633 BRONCATE, DIANA ROSE OLLORSA
5634 BRONIOLA, ROQUE CELIS
5635 BRONOZA, GRACE PORNILLOS
5636 BRONUELA, JARLENE DIAZ
5637 BROQUEZA, ARCHIE AJERO
5638 BROQUEZA, LENY TOPULAR
5639 BROQUEZA, SHYRA LYKA JAVIER
5640 BROQUEZA, TERESA PELAUSA
5641 BROSA, JEANALYN BRUTAS
5642 BROSAS, KELLY ANN GIL
5643 BROSAS, MONICA BAJA
5644 BROSULA, MADEL ALCANTARA
5645 BROTONEL, ROCHELLE BELEN
5646 BROWN, FLAVEL AZAULA
5647 BROZO, ERWIN TORCUATOR
5648 BROÑOLA, RENCY MIRASOL
5649 BROÑOSO, EMIL BERCASIO
5650 BRUA, MICHELLE LESLIE LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:115 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 BRUA, MIRIAM DADIA
5652 BRUAL, JESTINE PEREZ
5653 BRUAN, RUBIE MALICDEM
5654 BRUCAL, LEIZEL REYES
5655 BRUCAL, MARC JONEPH SANTOS
5656 BRUCAL, MARY JANE SANTE
5657 BRUCE, KRISTINE MAE CONTI
5658 BRUCE, SHEILA MAY BALOCA
5659 BRUFAL, CELDIE MARIE RANILE
5660 BRUN, JOANAH REGARDE
5661 BRUN, MELISSA MACABENTA
5662 BRUSAS, ANGELEAH ASICO
5663 BRUTAS, CRIZEL JOY BAYLON
5664 BRUTAS, LOUREN BALDRES
5665 BRUZA, VENETIA CONAG
5666 BRUZON, MARY CHELLE VILLA
5667 BUADO, REX ANTHONY GAA
5668 BUAG-AY, LYN-LYN DALANG
5669 BUAGAS, IVYGEN MAY JACOSALIM
5670 BUAGAS, MARY JANE ANGCON
5671 BUAL, JEDDAH MAE CURAN
5672 BUALAN, JASPER KARL AMISOLA
5673 BUALAN, KRISTEL AHRA ANDRADE
5674 BUAN, CHELSIE JADE SAMPANG
5675 BUANCE, JACKILYN GAYOTING
5676 BUANDING, SALIMA AMPANG
5677 BUANHOG, RENALLYN SUPERAL
5678 BUAQUEN, BEATRIZ ERICA MABUTAS
5679 BUAR, CARA LUZ
5680 BUARAO, MELANIE PUSERAN
5681 BUARON, NARITESS LOR
5682 BUBAN, KRIZIA CAMILLE MENDOZA
5683 BUBAN, MARY ROSE MIÑA
5684 BUBAN, PRECY MADRILEJOS
5685 BUBOD, NANCY BUMULO
5686 BUCA, ALLYNNA MARIE INTENCION
5687 BUCAD, GABRIEL ANGELO ESPINOSA
5688 BUCAG, RUSTAN JAY OKIT
5689 BUCAHAN, GRAZEL SIAN TUNG-OD
5690 BUCALING, JENY BEE MACASADDU
5691 BUCATCAT, MIRASOL SALVIE ADA
5692 BUCAYU, PRINCESS TAPIRU
5693 BUCIO, ARLYN UGUIS
5694 BUCOD, JEAN MILLETH LUCERO
5695 BUCOY, CHRIS JOY DELOS REYES
5696 BUCOY, JONAH BALADHAY
5697 BUCOYA, CHARISSE VINZ MEJARES
5698 BUCSIT, AINA KRISTINE PINILI
5699 BUCTUAN, SARAH JANE MAURILLO
5700 BUCU, PATRICIA MAMUYAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:116 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 BUDAO, GREECE LAGRANA
5702 BUDEJAS, REUBENJOY PERESORES
5703 BUDIKEY, LILIAN JESSA TORREN
5704 BUDIONGAN, EDWIN JR BAYUTAS
5705 BUDIONGAN, YVETTE DELONE MONREDONDO
5706 BUDOL, AILEEN GUINTO
5707 BUDY, MYLENE VELASCO
5708 BUELA, FERDINAND ROMERO
5709 BUELLA, DAISY ANN BORRES
5710 BUELLA, DENICE KAYE CANDELARIA
5711 BUELLA, MARIE FRANS BONGALBAL
5712 BUELLA, RONALYN BRAGAIS
5713 BUELOS, MARA SHANNEN POSADAS
5714 BUENA, JAY AR BERGADO
5715 BUENA, JOSHUA KEVIN LOSANO
5716 BUENA, ROBERTO EDUARDO MALATA
5717 BUENA, SHERYL BELLEZA
5718 BUENABAJO, LESLIE QUINDAY
5719 BUENAFE, ROSEBERRY QUINDO
5720 BUENAFE, RUELITO BO
5721 BUENAFLOR, JAQUELINE BANGUIS
5722 BUENAFLOR, LIEZEL TATAD
5723 BUENAVENTURA, ACE ORTIZ
5724 BUENAVENTURA, ARCELY ARRIESGADO
5725 BUENAVENTURA, AVA APELLADO
5726 BUENAVENTURA, ELSIE MATUCAD
5727 BUENAVENTURA, JAYVEN MESINA
5728 BUENAVENTURA, JENIESON GALICIA
5729 BUENAVENTURA, KIM AIRA BATILO
5730 BUENAVENTURA, KRISTINE ANNE HEBREO
5731 BUENAVENTURA, MARIEL TIAMZON
5732 BUENAVENTURA, SHERRY ANNE CRUZ
5733 BUENAVIDEZ, JESSEL ANN MALOLOY-ON
5734 BUENAVISTA, DARYL TANTANO
5735 BUENAVISTA, GINA LEGOYAN
5736 BUENAVISTA, JENNY LUMANDOG
5737 BUENBRAZO, ROXANNE QUIJANO
5738 BUENDIA, ANNA MARIE JIMENEZ
5739 BUENDIA, JERIC DONGAOL
5740 BUENDIA, MARIA JESSICA SAN JUAN
5741 BUENDIA, ROBELIN TIMBOGAN
5742 BUENDICHO, MARIANNE JANE PASTRANA
5743 BUENO, AJAY ARO
5744 BUENO, ARNELYN RANCHEZ
5745 BUENO, ARVIN GUTIERREZ
5746 BUENO, CRISTINA DE LEON
5747 BUENO, DARLENE COSEP
5748 BUENO, ELMIRA MAE TOMAS
5749 BUENO, IVAN PALENZUELA
5750 BUENO, JOHN PAUL I BILLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:117 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 BUENO, JOMAR BAQUIRAN
5752 BUENO, JOVILYN BONGALOS
5753 BUENO, JUNATHAN BUBOLI
5754 BUENO, MARIFLOR AYHON
5755 BUENO, MARY GRACE SOBREVEGA
5756 BUENO, NIÑA LYN ENTERO
5757 BUENSUCESO, ABEGAIL BALUDIO
5758 BUENSUCESO, CRISSA APOSTOL
5759 BUENSUCESO, JOHN CARLO GAJES
5760 BUENVENIDA, ANDREW DEMANDACO
5761 BUENVIAJE, BERNADET ENCANTO
5762 BUENVIAJE, FRITZ GERALD BELTRAN
5763 BUERE, SALVE JOY TIBI
5764 BUFE, ANGELO AGUIRRE
5765 BUFETE, JENINA NEPOMUCENO
5766 BUFFE, DARYL CLAVERO
5767 BUFFE, MARY CATHERINE MEJARES
5768 BUG-OS, ARWEN PAUL CADAY
5769 BUGAGAO, JIREH DELA VEGA
5770 BUGAGAO, RAYMOND PEREZ
5771 BUGAOISAN, JULIANNE GRACE BARROGA
5772 BUGARIN, ARNULFO JR RACHO
5773 BUGARIN, BERNARDETH JOY SOGO-AN
5774 BUGARIN, CHARLENE NUQUE
5775 BUGARIN, CLAYTHON SANCHEZ
5776 BUGARIN, KENNETH ZERNA
5777 BUGARIN, LYKA AVENDAÑO
5778 BUGAS, RUTH DEJARLO
5779 BUGAUISAN, HARLENE DANAO
5780 BUGAWISAN, MARK JAYSON DUMAY
5781 BUGAY, JEZAH VILLAGRACIA
5782 BUGAYON, ROBEY MAGDASOC
5783 BUGAYONG, ARJEAN LAVISTE
5784 BUGAYONG, JOVELYN ULALAN
5785 BUGAYONG, REYMARK PARADERO
5786 BUGHAO, DIZREE JOY TAMULA
5787 BUGHAO, MARIA GLETA BALMORIA
5788 BUGHAO, ROCHELLE ELCARTE
5789 BUGHAO, RUTH GRACE FLORES
5790 BUGIA, RICHARDSON DUGAN
5791 BUGTONG, DANNY VICENTE
5792 BUGTONG, KEVIN ROYCE APAYYO
5793 BUGUELIS, JING YANGAT
5794 BUGUINA, CRISTINE CABADDU
5795 BUGUINA, MALVIN DEFEO
5796 BUGWAT, RONIÑO BABOR
5797 BUHAIN, JOY ALNIE SAKAY
5798 BUHALOG, CRISTELLE JOYCE ELEAZAR
5799 BUHANGGE, LARYVIC TAPDASAN
5800 BUHAT, CHRISTINE JOY BONILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:118 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 BUHAWE, ANGELEN OPAON
5802 BUHAWE, MARLON MURING
5803 BUHAY, CHRISTINE JOYCE VELARDE
5804 BUHAYAN, JANE BAUTISTA
5805 BUHIA, QUEENIE ANN JANOG
5806 BUHISAN, ETHEL BELLOTE
5807 BUHONG, JEMIMAH BALAJO
5808 BUHYAG, SHARI MEI BULAYO
5809 BUISAN, BAEDIDO DADING
5810 BUISING, JASMIN SERRANO
5811 BUIT, STEPHANIE CRISTY
5812 BULA, MARICHYL YSULAT
5813 BULAC, DIANNE ACMAD
5814 BULACAN, EAUNICE GAYE BADILLA
5815 BULACLAC, JESSA LABAN
5816 BULACLAC, KRYSTALE MAE CASTAÑEDA
5817 BULACLAC, MARIBETH CATAPANG
5818 BULADO, DAISY JANE BURLAS
5819 BULAGA, JHONA LAROBIS
5820 BULAGSAK, NERISSA MADRIAGA
5821 BULAHAN, REZIEL BAGUL-BAGUL
5822 BULAHAO, DALEN PUMIHIC
5823 BULALACAO, AMILYN NIVERO
5824 BULALACAO, ROSALIE BADONG
5825 BULAN, CLIFFORD ZANORIA
5826 BULAN, MARICELLE GERVACIO
5827 BULAN, NANCY LABASBAS
5828 BULAN, OLIVIA CARIGA
5829 BULAN, REGGIE GERON
5830 BULANADI, GRACIEL ANN DELA CRUZ
5831 BULANADI, JENKIE SERAFIN
5832 BULANDOS, JEAN CHARIZZE BAUTO
5833 BULANON, MARITES BARRUN
5834 BULAONG, ALEXANDER ELEAZAR SANTOS
5835 BULAQUEÑA, RHODA CABAYA
5836 BULAQUIT, EVELYN MARAMAG
5837 BULATAO, KENT RUSSEL GARCIA
5838 BULATAO, NIKKI ROSE DIZON
5839 BULAUAN, DIANA BAUTISTA
5840 BULAWAN, RESCHEL MARVIDA
5841 BULAWIT, EDWARD DELAMBACA
5842 BULAY-OG, LORETA DURAN
5843 BULDIMAN, SITTI AMINA HAMDAN
5844 BULILAN, KIM ALEXIS ALAJAR
5845 BULING, PRINCESS DURAN
5846 BULIYAT, MARK TWINE
5847 BULLAG, CATHERINE ESENCIA
5848 BULLAN, JOHNTER LAOYAN
5849 BULLANDAY, CHARMAINE PEREZ
5850 BULLECER, JUVY PENALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:119 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 BULMAN, DAN BUL-ORAN
5852 BULOS, GLORIA CANDARI
5853 BULOSAN, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
5854 BULSECO, MARIA CHELSIE ROSE QUINES
5855 BULUSAN, EVELYN MANUEL
5856 BULUSAN, JOYCE ENCARNACION
5857 BULUSAN, KATHLEEN MAYE PASCUA
5858 BUMA-AT, ALFIE MALALIS
5859 BUMACLAY, MARY ELAINE PAYAD
5860 BUMAHIT, TRACY LOUISE POGUIAN
5861 BUMAL-O, CHARLES VINCENT LICANG
5862 BUMANGLAG, JEFFREY RAYMUNDO
5863 BUMANGLAG, MARIA NIÑA NAZARIO
5864 BUMANGLAG, MARK JOHN VALDEZ
5865 BUMANGSAT, MARGARETTE ROSE GAN-GAN
5866 BUMANLAG, ROMEO JR FERMIN
5867 BUMATAY, ANGELINE PESCOZO
5868 BUMATAY, JENELYN SAGUN
5869 BUMATAY, JOVITO BIARES
5870 BUMATAY, SHAIRA MARIELE DEZA
5871 BUMOTAD, MYLALOU BUNGAOS
5872 BUNA, JENNIEVIVE TOBIO
5873 BUNA CRUZ, VERNA NARIZ
5874 BUNAGAN, MICHELLE CASTILLO
5875 BUNAGAN, SARAH RUTH SANTIAGO
5876 BUNATON, JEZEEBEL BANA-AO
5877 BUNCAG, CLEA ANNE LUENGAS
5878 BUNCALAN, MARJELYN FABOR
5879 BUNDALIAN, JOLINA JOYCE PARE
5880 BUNDANG, CAREL LOI BADUA
5881 BUNDANG, REYMA SABLAY
5882 BUNED, SHEILA MAE SULANG
5883 BUNGA, MIJA LEA ACLAN
5884 BUNGABONG, TERESA DIANE BELEN
5885 BUNGAG, MARY ANN BACCAY
5886 BUNGAOS, JAYVEE DORUPAN
5887 BUNGAYON, JAYSON TAN
5888 BUNGCAD, MARY GRACE GONZALES
5889 BUNGCARAS, JERSON CASERA
5890 BUNHAYAG, AMELIA PAGOBO
5891 BUNIEL, JOANNA ACILA APARECE
5892 BUNOT, ROVINSON JR SADAO
5893 BUNOY, BERT RYAN BAYONG
5894 BUNQUIN, JULIUS CASTILLO
5895 BUNSAY, JOHN CARLO AZARES
5896 BUNSOCAN, GENESIS EDULLANTES
5897 BUNTAG, ALFONSA ARANAYDO
5898 BUNTAG, ELLEN ABILA
5899 BUNUAN, WENDEL CARUNGUI
5900 BUNYI, ANGELICA LUCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:120 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 BUNYI, MIGS STA MARIA
5902 BUNYI, VIVIENNE GREGAS
5903 BUO, ALOHA LIGAN
5904 BUOT, KRISTINE BEAUTY CANSON
5905 BUQUING, CHRISTY UMIPIG
5906 BURAC, JONALYN BUENO
5907 BURAC, KAREN TIONGCO
5908 BURAC, MARGERY ABITONA
5909 BURAC, MARYFLOR DALIPE
5910 BURAC, MICHAEL FLORENTINO
5911 BURAC, SHEILA MAE CRUZ
5912 BURANDAY, PAMELA VERONA
5913 BURATO, ROMER PALARAN
5914 BURAY, REZMINE AINIE SERRANO
5915 BURBANO, ARVIN RUBONAL
5916 BURBOS, LHIWANAG GENOVA
5917 BURCAG, CRISTINA PACARDO
5918 BURCE, MARIA ANGELICA FRANCO
5919 BURCE, RICHARD BELARDO
5920 BURCES, EVERLYN RUBIO
5921 BURDAN, STEPHEN JOHN LO-ON
5922 BURDEOS, MARC JOHN PAUL SANCHEZ
5923 BURGOS, JAN CHRIS AMO
5924 BURGOS, JASEL MILES PARAY
5925 BURGOS, TESALONICA PASCUA
5926 BURGUITE, JOWENA LOU GALAURA
5927 BURI, MARITES MANGUBAT
5928 BURLA, RAMONA JELYN CAUBAT
5929 BURLAS, CHARITY MAKILING
5930 BURLAS, GEORGIE PEDRO
5931 BURLAS, MONA LIZA FALLE
5932 BURLAT, NOEME GERVACIO
5933 BURNOT, JORDAN GARCIA
5934 BURON, LIEZEL JANGAO
5935 BURTON, RALPH RECTO HIZOLA
5936 BURWELL, MARY ROSELLE GUAZON
5937 BUSA, LOTES BRAZAS
5938 BUSA, VANIZA LORY REBECHE
5939 BUSANO, EVANGILYN
5940 BUSAYONG, JERIC IGNACIO
5941 BUSCAGAN, JOLINA DEMETERIO
5942 BUSCANO, ARLENE KRIS SALINGAY
5943 BUSCANO, JUNALYN REY
5944 BUSCAS, JOVITO UGALE
5945 BUSCATO, JENNIFER REAL
5946 BUSCATO, KATHERINE BUSTILLO
5947 BUSCATO, MA ANNABELLE OPURA
5948 BUSCAY, CHRIS REUBAL
5949 BUSCIO, JOYCE DEAN
5950 BUSICO, ALONA JOY APELANIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:121 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 BUSIG, SAMANTY SANGCA-AN
5952 BUSILAN, JANERUTH PAMITTAN
5953 BUSLON, RODNEL TUTOR
5954 BUSOG, NOVEMARK CARLO DEL ROSARIO
5955 BUSTAMANTE, AIRA BERCILLA
5956 BUSTAMANTE, ELAINE MADEJA
5957 BUSTAMANTE, JESSILYN DUEÑAS
5958 BUSTAMANTE, JETHRO DUCUSIN
5959 BUSTAMANTE, JOAN MANREZA
5960 BUSTAMANTE, KAREN GAIL PALANGEO
5961 BUSTAMANTE, MARCIA SALICE
5962 BUSTAMANTE, XYCRYX LLANETA
5963 BUSTANE, DIANA TINGCATAN
5964 BUSTARDE, JAMIELOU DELA CRUZ
5965 BUSTARDE, RUFA DAÑAS
5966 BUSTARGA, CRISTINA BRITANICO
5967 BUSTILLA, VANESSA ESPENILLA
5968 BUSTILLO, DECE MAE IBAO
5969 BUSTILLO, MARIVIC CALBONERO
5970 BUSTILLO, WYAN OMEL DE LA CRUZ
5971 BUSTILLOS, ELLEN ROSAL
5972 BUSTINERA, REGINE SAN GABRIEL
5973 BUSTO, EDEN GRACE SABANG
5974 BUSTOS, CYRUS FLORENCIO
5975 BUSTOS, MARIA CATHERINE FAITH CORTEZ
5976 BUSTOS, VIENNAH MARIE MANANSALA
5977 BUTAC, ARVEE MARTIN
5978 BUTAC, SHARON PURUGGANAN
5979 BUTAD, MA LIGINA ANESLAGON
5980 BUTAL, MARY CONCEPCION JORNALES
5981 BUTALID, ARGIE DE GRACIA
5982 BUTALID, MARY MAY REMITAR
5983 BUTANAS, DARYL PALMA
5984 BUTANAS, VICTORINO CA-AGAY
5985 BUTASLAC, CYNTHIA PESAYCO
5986 BUTAY, ROMELYN SALVADOR
5987 BUTAYA, NORA JOY MADRID
5988 BUTIHIN, SHELLAMAE SATERA
5989 BUTIL, KATRINA OLAGUER
5990 BUTIL, KEVIN PELIGRO
5991 BUTIONG, MENCHIE ARGUELLES
5992 BUTIS, MARNES BAYES
5993 BUTLIG, ANGELIE REYES
5994 BUTLIG, ARGIN URIARTE
5995 BUTON, GERRY JR FAJARDO
5996 BUTON, RIGINE GUHIL
5997 BUTRON, GENEVIEVE FRIAS
5998 BUWAYA, CORY WAGSOY
5999 BUYAGAN, LOKOK LOKOK
6000 BUYANTE, CHELSIA JOY ESPENIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:122 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 BUYCO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUGAT
6002 BUYET, NONIE LEGACION
6003 BUYSER, DESIREE LESLIE YANGORIN
6004 BUYUCCAN, MICHELLE ABE
6005 BUYUCCAN, SHILYNE DINAMLING
6006 BUZON, KARREN JOY GONZALES
6007 BUÑAO, REBECCA LIMBAGO
6008 BUÑO, MATILDE ADA ARRIOLA
6009 CA-A, RONA JOY AMBAG
6010 CAABAY, CHARLENE MAY QUIÑOLA
6011 CAABAY, JOHN RAFAEL LUCERO
6012 CAAGBAY, DEXTER ALMECION
6013 CAAGBAY, JAKE BRYAN MACATIAG
6014 CAALIM, JAMARA LOPEZ
6015 CAAMPUED, BRYAN CAASI
6016 CAAMPUED, JAKE CAASI
6017 CAASI, AARON CIPRIANO
6018 CAASI, CERELINA CLAVE
6019 CAASI, DIANNE GRACE PIELAGO
6020 CAASI, GERALDINE MORALES
6021 CAASI, JORDAN JOSHUA HETUTUANE
6022 CAASI, LUIZZA JEAN ECLARINAL
6023 CAAYA, JEROME CANAMAQUE
6024 CAAYA, MARY JOY CALADO
6025 CABAB, JESSIL GACUS
6026 CABABAN, DANICAR DELA CRUZ
6027 CABABAT, HAZEL MONTEBON
6028 CABACANG, CELESTE MAGLOYUAN
6029 CABACANG, KATHRINE MAY ARNESTO
6030 CABACANG, RONAMY MADRELEJOS
6031 CABACIS, ESSA MALIT
6032 CABACUNGAN, HIYASMIN BUMANLAG
6033 CABADDU, JOSELITO JR CALLUENG
6034 CABADING, CAMILLE SAGUN
6035 CABAEL, KRISTINE GEAN GAN
6036 CABAFRANCA, RIZZA MAE TUMABIAO
6037 CABAGAY, JUDY LYN GALECIA
6038 CABAGBAG, APRIL CABAGBAG
6039 CABAGNAN, CHARLES JR IBALAN
6040 CABAGNAN, RYAN IBALAN
6041 CABAGNOT, JOYCE TREXIE MARIE BARRETE
6042 CABAGUE, ROBERT SARCO
6043 CABAHIT, LUIDANISA CARAWANA
6044 CABAHUG, ANELIZA LABORA
6045 CABAHUG, DAISY RUBI
6046 CABAHUG, ERIBERTO JR AMACIO
6047 CABAHUG, ESTELA PAPELLERO
6048 CABAHUG, FRESTELLE LOVE ENTIENZA
6049 CABAHUG, JELLY JR ELLORAN
6050 CABAHUG, JENICA KRISTINE COMETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:123 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 CABAHUG, JOHN PAUL CANDOG
6052 CABAHUG, LARME MEDIJA
6053 CABAHUG, LORRAINE BIRUAR
6054 CABAHUG, RAMON JULIUS BUÑAO
6055 CABAJA-AN, MARY JOY LOYOLA
6056 CABAJAR, BEL CHIELOU TURA
6057 CABAJAR, NOELMA RAFER
6058 CABAJES, REBECCA RITAGA
6059 CABAL, ABRAHAM JR REYNOSO
6060 CABAL, JEFFREY CAYABYAB
6061 CABAL, ROSE ANNE SIBAYAN
6062 CABAL, THEMNA BONTOG
6063 CABALBAG-VENTURA, CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ
6064 CABALDO, MARICEL LAGRAZON
6065 CABALES, JAILIN ROSE TAAN
6066 CABALES, JOHANA MARIA LUMAKIN
6067 CABALHUG, IVY MAY YBAÑEZ
6068 CABALIT, KIM
6069 CABALLERO, AILYN VENDIOLA
6070 CABALLERO, APRIL GRACE AGUDELOS
6071 CABALLERO, CATHARINE GOMA
6072 CABALLERO, CATHERINE SALGADO
6073 CABALLERO, DIMNA CARMELOTES
6074 CABALLERO, JENNY ARROYO
6075 CABALLERO, JESSA SUMAYO
6076 CABALLERO, JOHN BILL MEMORACION
6077 CABALLERO, JUVIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
6078 CABALLERO, KATHY MAE COSTAN
6079 CABALLERO, KIMBERLY CATALUÑA
6080 CABALLERO, LOWELA VIRADOR
6081 CABALLERO, MARIA WIAN BORJA
6082 CABALLERO, METTLE JEAN CAPANGPANGAN
6083 CABALLERO, RECHIE MARCIAL
6084 CABALLERO, RESA MAE PESALES
6085 CABALLERO, RIZALINO ANTAD
6086 CABALLERO, RUDELYN GORRE
6087 CABALLES, CHRISTIAN TORRES
6088 CABALLES, JESSRYL VITOR
6089 CABALLES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALVA
6090 CABALLES, JOVELLE PIAMONTE
6091 CABALLO, RAMSEY LUMILANG
6092 CABALO, PIA MONICA JACOB
6093 CABALO, ROMNICK BERONILLA
6094 CABALONGA, RIMELYN REGACHO
6095 CABALQUINTO, JONAH MENDOZA
6096 CABALQUINTO, SHEILA MAE ALCANTARA
6097 CABALSA, RHEYMARK VERUEN
6098 CABALTERA, JUDY LYN GALLARDO
6099 CABALU, FRANCESMAI VENZON
6100 CABALU, MARK ANGELO ESCUADRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:124 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 CABALUNA, DARA JANE VEÑEGAS
6102 CABALUNA, JENEVIE BACARISAS
6103 CABALUNA, JOHDEL CALINISAN
6104 CABANA, MIDELENE ENERIO
6105 CABANADA, CATHERINE AGUISANDA
6106 CABANAG, MA THERESA GARCELLAN
6107 CABANAO, CHELLIZA BRAIZA OLIVER
6108 CABANAS, ELIEZER
6109 CABANAYAN, JESSIE ENTERO
6110 CABANAYAN, JHANETTE TUBIG
6111 CABANBAN, FERDINAND GODOY
6112 CABANBAN, GREMMILYN NAPI
6113 CABANBAN, SYLVIA ALCANTARA
6114 CABANDAY, CHARISE MAE PIMENTEL
6115 CABANES, CHRISTINE FAITH MARIANITO
6116 CABANES, FENNY LOU OLASIMAN
6117 CABANES, JOJIE LEE LEE ADARNA
6118 CABANESAS, MODISTO II SALVADOR
6119 CABANG, ALMIE NACIONAL
6120 CABANG, FRANCIS IAN FERNANDEZ
6121 CABANG, KRYS MARJORIE ROBELLANO
6122 CABANG, MARITES PIANO
6123 CABANG, VANESSA GUILLERMO
6124 CABANGAHAN, RICKY TORRES
6125 CABANGBANG, JENILYN CATAYTAY
6126 CABANGIL, KAYTE ANICA ANDRINO
6127 CABANGON, GENARO JR ALLAWIGAN
6128 CABANGON, JESSICA GALGARIN
6129 CABANGON, RICHARD RAMOS
6130 CABANGUNAY, ARNEL GEROY
6131 CABANIG, MA ELENA QUIA
6132 CABANILLA, ALFREDO JR CARINGAL
6133 CABANILLA, SHARLENE DOMINGO
6134 CABANILLAS, ALGYR PEREZ
6135 CABANILLAS, ELSIE EVANGELISTA
6136 CABANIT, JOBELLE DEL BARRIO
6137 CABANIT, JONATHAN CABANTING
6138 CABANLET, JOJEBELLE KATE IYOG
6139 CABANLIT, MARK DONALD SUMALPONG
6140 CABANLONG, LOUISE RUTH AUSTRIA
6141 CABANSAG, BEVERLY MANUEL
6142 CABANSAG, CARMELLA LUBAY
6143 CABANSAG, MAYLA CAMMAGAY
6144 CABANSAY, ALMERA CHRIS GALERA
6145 CABANSAY, MARY JOY DEDEL
6146 CABANSAY, RELMER OMOLON
6147 CABANTAC, DABY MARIE SARIGUMBA
6148 CABANTAC, DIOSDADA CUPIDO
6149 CABANTAC, MYRA MAE GUSTO
6150 CABANTAC, RAIZALYN PARAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:125 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 CABANTE, HAZEL JOY FABRE
6152 CABANTOG, JACKLYN ROSE DE CASTRO
6153 CABAOBAO, CARIN LUZARITA
6154 CABARAL, CATHERINE JOY ESTOLLOSO
6155 CABARDO, CRESTELITA TOBIAS
6156 CABARDO, ERL VLADIMIRL PASCUA
6157 CABARLES, ABIGUEL CASTILLO
6158 CABARLES, ALVIN YANGA
6159 CABARLES, JENNY RACAB
6160 CABARLES, MONETTE DE GUZMAN
6161 CABARLES, ROLLYN JAMES ABABA
6162 CABARLIZA, LIONEL RAY POLANCOS
6163 CABARLO, JESSA NIKKA ZAMORA
6164 CABARSE, JENNIFER GO
6165 CABARUAN, DARREL JOY CASTAÑEDA
6166 CABARUBIAS, MICHELLE DELOS REYES
6167 CABARUBIAS, OLIVER CARINGAS
6168 CABASA, GLECY MARCH BENITEZ
6169 CABASAG, CHEENIE FLER VALDE
6170 CABASAG, JUDITH LARAWAN
6171 CABASAG, MARIBETH CABIGAS
6172 CABASAG, PRELYN LAUSA
6173 CABASIS, VENUS ALANO
6174 CABASISI, ROVA JEAN VALENCIA
6175 CABASTANTE, CHRISTINE MAE HERNANDEZ
6176 CABATAY, JOAN COMIA
6177 CABATE, MERCY VILLON
6178 CABATINGAN, JEFFREY BELARMINO
6179 CABATINGAN, RUEZA ARCEO
6180 CABATINO, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
6181 CABATIT, QUEEN XAVIERA ALUAD
6182 CABATLAO, JESSAMAE GUMBA
6183 CABATO, LOVELY CAPPAL
6184 CABATO, REYNOLD AMDAN
6185 CABATU, LEONORA CATTIAN
6186 CABATUAN, KATHY PERALTA
6187 CABAUATAN, AMAYA VILLENA
6188 CABAUATAN, CAMILLE MANALO
6189 CABAUATAN, ROBERT SATURIO
6190 CABAYACRUZ, ANNA ROSE VILLALON
6191 CABAYAO, CARL JOHN DIMACULANGAN
6192 CABAYAO, KHATLYN ROSE TERANTE
6193 CABAYAO, MAE SHELL ANN ESCAMILLAN
6194 CABAYLO, MAE MEMORIAL
6195 CABAÑA, LEILANI FAUSTINO
6196 CABAÑAS, CHARESA BERNABE
6197 CABAÑERO, EDUARDO JR NICOLAS
6198 CABAÑERO, JERWIN EUROLFAN
6199 CABAÑERO, LILIBETH OTARES
6200 CABAÑERO, ROXANE MAE-ANNE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:126 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 CABAÑEROS, MAERA GRACE SORIANO
6202 CABAÑEZAS, WILMAR DERATAS
6203 CABAÑOG, JENEVIE VERANO
6204 CABAÑOG, MARITES SALINGAY
6205 CABBAB, MARIE PEARL DE LA CRUZ
6206 CABBIGAT, MARISA IMMAYA MAGGAN
6207 CABE, JAYVE MORGADO
6208 CABE, MERVIN CHARLES HULOG
6209 CABEBE, JOYLE ANTHONY TUBON
6210 CABEBE, SHARMAINE EUNICE AGSAULIO
6211 CABELA, CHRISTINE ANNE SOTOMAYOR
6212 CABELIN, MAYBHELLE HIMOR
6213 CABELLO, LYKA POPULI
6214 CABELLO, REGINA MAGPANTAY
6215 CABELLO, YVONE FRANCES RAMOS
6216 CABERIO, MHERY JOY OCON
6217 CABERO, HUNNY BOY TEJADA
6218 CABESA, CLARINDA LICTAO
6219 CABEZA, FLORDELIZA CAPILI
6220 CABEZARES, JOSE BONIE CAÑETE
6221 CABIA, ANGELICA ALLAM
6222 CABIA, ANGELIE ABARQUEZ
6223 CABIAO, MA ENCARNACION BELEN REBUDAL
6224 CABIASA, SHEILA MEL RIAGA
6225 CABICO, CHRISTINE MEDENILLA
6226 CABICO, MARVIN LOI NIEVA
6227 CABICUNGAN, JEFFRY LUMABAO
6228 CABIDES, LENELYN CASTILLO
6229 CABIGAO, ERIC STA ISABEL
6230 CABIGAS, RHEMILLE KATE JEM RUIZ
6231 CABIGAT, JOSEPH DOMIN-ONG
6232 CABIGUNDA, GENIE GAÑA
6233 CABILAO, AIREEN PINO
6234 CABILAO, RAGLIN QUINDAO
6235 CABILDO, HAROLD ANGELLANO
6236 CABILDO, JECEL ANDICO
6237 CABILDO, JOHN ANTHONY MORENO
6238 CABILDO, JOHN DEO VILAR
6239 CABILE, MARIEFEL VILLAS
6240 CABILES, MARIA CECILIA ARMENTA
6241 CABILES, MARIANE GRACE ABREA
6242 CABILI, MARIEL CLARISSE DOCABO
6243 CABILIN, CLARISSA LUMEDA
6244 CABILIN, CYRILL KLEN CAYOS
6245 CABILIN, DIANE JOSON
6246 CABILIN, JOED CENIZA
6247 CABILING, EDWARD ROCA
6248 CABILING, LAILA BELLE
6249 CABILLAN, ARLENE SEREÑO
6250 CABILLAN, GUILBERT AGAGARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:127 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 CABILLO, NICE LAURNAL
6252 CABILLON, HARMELO POSITAR
6253 CABILLOS, PERLA DALINA
6254 CABILONA, MARINEIL ANGUB
6255 CABILUNA, NICOLE LOUISE CAUSING
6256 CABINAN, BOBET ANDUTAN
6257 CABINGAN, CAROL JOYCE UY
6258 CABINIAN, ANGELICA SHAIRA CIPRIANO
6259 CABLAS, JACHELYN VALENZONA
6260 CABLAS, RICHEL MAE BILLANES
6261 CABLAY, NIÑO JOMAR SABUERO
6262 CABLE, CAMILLE SEGUNDO
6263 CABODBOD, ROBERTO JR JAMERO
6264 CABODTE, SHIELA MAE CATALUÑA
6265 CABON, NORMALYN TALBO
6266 CABONITA, CARENE LUAGUE
6267 CABOS, RALPH NELVIN DELOS SANTOS
6268 CABOT, GRACE MICHELLE BAGUHIN
6269 CABOTAGE, JOHN DENVER CALIMLIM
6270 CABOTAGE, NESHLEY GALE BALLA
6271 CABOTAJE, CHRISTIAN DAR VILLANCA
6272 CABOTAJE, ERLINDA BATOY
6273 CABOTAJE, LORELIE TAN
6274 CABOTE, ANNALISA ACOSTA
6275 CABOYLO, FRANKLIN RUPICO
6276 CABRADOR, MARY KRISMA HAROCHOC
6277 CABRAL, EVELYN SAMSON
6278 CABRAL, JANELA MAY RAZON
6279 CABRAL, JENNIFER MONTOYA
6280 CABRAL, RICHARD LOMUNTAD
6281 CABRAS, PETE ANTHONY BEJARASCO
6282 CABREJAS, LOUIE POBLETE
6283 CABRERA, ARCIE CALILUNG
6284 CABRERA, BONILYN TONGOL
6285 CABRERA, CLARICE MABANDOS
6286 CABRERA, DAISY LOVERO
6287 CABRERA, ELAINE GONZALES
6288 CABRERA, FIONA SAAVEDRA
6289 CABRERA, GERMAN UCAT
6290 CABRERA, IRISH DUCHA
6291 CABRERA, JERALDINE PARAS
6292 CABRERA, JODIE LAYUG
6293 CABRERA, JOHN PAUL BIGATA
6294 CABRERA, JOYCE ANN PAR
6295 CABRERA, JOYCE ROCHELLE DE LA CRUZ
6296 CABRERA, JUNALD BALBERAN
6297 CABRERA, KEZIAH BALUYUT
6298 CABRERA, MARIBEL IBABAO
6299 CABRERA, MARY JOECE ANTISODA
6300 CABRERA, MARY RUTH MONSERATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:128 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 CABRERA, MECHELLE AGUIPO
6302 CABRERA, NILA BENITEZ
6303 CABRERA, PHRONESIS JOY BATANG
6304 CABRERA, REGEJEAN PASA
6305 CABRERA, RICOMAE OCSON
6306 CABRERA, SHAIRA SHARMAINE MIRANO
6307 CABRERA, VILMA RANEDO
6308 CABREROS, AGUSTIN PANCHO
6309 CABREROS, CARLO VENUS
6310 CABREROS, JESSIE TENIBROSO
6311 CABRIA, FLORIE MAY NACMAN
6312 CABRIA, IVY JOY BOBIER
6313 CABRIDAS, PATRICE MAE MOLINA
6314 CABRIGAS, BRYAN NABLO
6315 CABRILLAS, CHERRY MAE GEREBESE
6316 CABRILLAS, ERLYN JANE MALOLOY-ON
6317 CABRILLAS, JOSEPHINE SAPIERA
6318 CABRILLOS, AIRES MABOLOC
6319 CABRILLOS, JUNELYN MARTINO
6320 CABRITO, MARITES VELAÑO
6321 CABSARAN, OMICALSUM SUMNDAD
6322 CABUAL, GLENN CABUGNASON
6323 CABUALAN, SARRA JEAN CANTOMAYOR
6324 CABUANG, DESALYN GUANZON
6325 CABUBAS, DONNA NABLO
6326 CABUEÑAS, BRYAN MALAPIT
6327 CABUG, ANAFLOR PACHECO
6328 CABUG, GEMMA TABAMO
6329 CABUG, GRACE ROCA
6330 CABUHAY, HANA CHRISTINE ALCANTARA
6331 CABULANG, GWEN CAMILLE PENERA
6332 CABUNGCAG, LARRY BOY LEJARSO
6333 CABUNGCAL, JENNIFER MADRID
6334 CABUNGCAL, JESSICA ANDINO
6335 CABURAO, MYLENE CABALQUINTO
6336 CABURATAN, JOSE MARI COLICO
6337 CABURNAY, ANGELA RUFINO
6338 CABUS, CLARISE JANE BAULA
6339 CABUS, EMMA AGUJA
6340 CABUS, MARIA ROSALIE BALDEVIA
6341 CABUSAO, JESSA CLAIRE BERNADETTE VILLARUEL
6342 CABUSAS, BEVERLY PACUBAS
6343 CABUSAS, JEWELRY ANN ALARTINO
6344 CABUSLAY, JONA ITLIONG
6345 CABUTOTAN, MARJORIE ASPILLAGA
6346 CABUYADAO, DONA BLESS BATAY-AN
6347 CABUYAO, GEE ANN JOY REYES
6348 CABUYAO, HASHEM LINDONGAN
6349 CABUYAO, MARY GRACE MALLARI
6350 CABUÑAG, MA ABEGAIL REFUGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:129 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 CACABILOS, JANE ABAD
6352 CACABILOS, REYMARK FLORES
6353 CACAL, GRACE MACAPIA
6354 CACAL, MARK BILLY MAGUNDAYAO
6355 CACANANTA, VINCENT VALDEZ
6356 CACANINDIN, JOMALYN FORTUNATO
6357 CACAO, MARY JANE AMOGUIS
6358 CACAP, MARY ANN BAGUITAN
6359 CACAP, ROSE ANNE BALOT
6360 CACATIAN, ROMA SACLET
6361 CACAYAN, KELLY DEQUIÑA
6362 CACBAY, ALONA PEREGRINO
6363 CACERES, ARRIAN JOY MASANO
6364 CACERES, CLINTON ESPERON
6365 CACERES, DIANA GRACE CORDIAL
6366 CACERES, MARIA CLARISA VICARIO
6367 CACHERO, ANGELO LUSABIA
6368 CACHERO, GERALDINE SURIGAO
6369 CACHILA, JOSIE BURATO
6370 CACHIN, JENNIFER BAYMOSA
6371 CACHO, DIAYANARA ROSE SANTIAGO
6372 CACHO, EDMUNDO REY OCHOADA
6373 CACHO, JENELYN TINGSON
6374 CACHO, LAY ANN JANE DONATO
6375 CACHO, MARLENE OLLERO
6376 CACHO, SHIELA MAY PASCUAL
6377 CACHOLA, ANGELLECA SOTERNO
6378 CACHUELA, ALMA VILLAESTER
6379 CACHUELA, HEDINA SORILLO
6380 CACHUELA, KATHRINA JULIANO
6381 CACLIONG, SHERRILYN GRACE TAKINAN
6382 CADABUNA, ARLITA ROSE ARCUENO
6383 CADAG, CALVIN GREGOR DECRETALES
6384 CADAG, ISAIAH FLORENCE DY
6385 CADAG, MA FLOREZA DY
6386 CADALIN, MEANN JOY BALLERAS
6387 CADALSO, EDILBERT TORRES
6388 CADANG, KAREN LOU PADILLA
6389 CADANO, CHRISTINE HISULA
6390 CADANO, MARISSA BENETIZ
6391 CADAPAN, REGGIE ACALA
6392 CADAVOS, PAMELA CAÑETO
6393 CADAYONA, MARIA CELESTE FRANCISCO
6394 CADAYONA, SHEILA MAE DELA PEÑA
6395 CADAYONG, MARISSE PABRO
6396 CADAYUNAN, HARLYN VICETE
6397 CADELIÑA, SWEN MARIE ORIAS
6398 CADEMIA, JAY MIKE INSON
6399 CADENAS, LYCHELLE ALISACA
6400 CADESIM, JAY MARK LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:130 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 CADIANG, ABEGAIL GARCIA
6402 CADIANG, ANGIENETTE LANSANGAN
6403 CADIANG, JENRAH MANALO
6404 CADIAO, NELROSE POBLETE
6405 CADIAO, VANESSA POBLETE
6406 CADIENTE, ALPHAMAE RAMIENTO
6407 CADIENTE, AR-JAY GUEVARRA
6408 CADIENTE, JHEDDYLHYN DUMLAO
6409 CADIENTE, JOHN DAVID CABAUATAN
6410 CADIENTE, JOHN MARC RUIZ
6411 CADIENTE, JOHN PAUL RIGOR
6412 CADIGAL, ERICKA MAÑALAC
6413 CADIGAL, RONALYN EBCAS
6414 CADION, APRIL GRACE TEJADA
6415 CADIVIDA, JIOSEL DONGCOY
6416 CADIZ, GRETCHEN MENDOZA
6417 CADIZ, JESSA MIE OBEREZ
6418 CADIZ, KLINT BERTH POLICARPIO
6419 CADIZ, LARRA MAE CASTRO
6420 CADIZ, MARIA IRA ESGUERRA
6421 CADIZ, WILMER ERCILLA
6422 CADORNA, CLAIRE MOLINA
6423 CADORNA, HELEN GRACE SANTIAGO
6424 CADORNIGA, ROSELITA ENOC
6425 CADUNGOG, SWEETSEL GUARIN
6426 CADUNGON, PAULINE SATOR
6427 CADUT, MARY JOY VELACIO
6428 CADUYAC, ALBHIE GASCAL
6429 CAEG, MA KHARLA BANTOLO
6430 CAFE, VIEN DALINA
6431 CAGA, MARNEL BARTOLOME
6432 CAGA-ANAN, JUDY ANNE CABASE
6433 CAGADAS, DEORENA BAGAYAS
6434 CAGADAS, JONALYN TAGUD
6435 CAGAIS, CARMINA LYKA JARANTILLA
6436 CAGALAWAN, ALGAE DUCTO
6437 CAGALAWAN, HANNAH RUTH LARGAVISTA
6438 CAGALCAL, REGAN MAHINAY
6439 CAGAMPANG, MECHEL MORI
6440 CAGAMPANG, VIMAR POBADORA
6441 CAGANDE, CLEO JAYMEL VINCENT ARIAS
6442 CAGANDE, MERCEDITA BALABA
6443 CAGANG, ROSE ANNE TABAÑAG
6444 CAGAOAN, JAN ANGELICA LOGAN
6445 CAGAPE, HAZEL FAYE LOBRIGAS
6446 CAGAS, APRIL GRACE NALDOZA
6447 CAGAS, DIOCELMECRIS EMFIMO
6448 CAGAS, KIMBERLY GAMOLO
6449 CAGAS, MARGIE LOU ESPAÑOLA
6450 CAGAT, JOY VIELYN LACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:131 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 CAGATA, MA SHAIRA KIM LUBIANO
6452 CAGAY, JOEL VILLAREAL
6453 CAGAYAN, LYRAH JEAN GARCIA
6454 CAGAYAN, ROCKY SORIANO
6455 CAGITLA, MARIO JR BRAGA
6456 CAGO, JUDELYN GRACE REYES
6457 CAGOYONG, SHELA MEA TIDOY
6458 CAGUCO, PRINCESS ABATA
6459 CAGUETE, JOY MARIZE BACAY
6460 CAGUIAT, RUTH RICHA MAGSANO
6461 CAGUICLA, JOANNA RAMOS
6462 CAGUIMBAL, ANGELICA CAMBA
6463 CAGUIOA, DIANALYN UNTALAN
6464 CAGUIOA, JENNY ROSE LOPEZ
6465 CAGUIOA, MARIA JOSEFA LEE
6466 CAGUIOA, MARK ANTHONY PANAGA
6467 CAGUISA, JC RICK GEL AGRABIO
6468 CAGUITQUIT, NORMAY HECHANOVA
6469 CAGULADA, JESSA LOU AGRAVANTE
6470 CAGULADA, MARJURETTE ANN CAGAANAN
6471 CAGURANGAN, MARYLENE PAGULAYAN
6472 CAGUROL, EMELITA BAYRON
6473 CAHAYON, MARY ANN NAVA
6474 CAHELLO, JOAN ROSITE
6475 CAHIG, KRICHELLE ANN GALILA
6476 CAHILIG, CHARBE DIONISIO
6477 CAHILIG, CHARME DIONISIO
6478 CAHILIG, LORNA TOQUERO
6479 CAHILIG, MAY-ANN SIMON
6480 CAHINHINAN, MARJORIE ABIAD
6481 CAHIPE, RHODALYN DILOY
6482 CAHOY, CARLO WASAN
6483 CAHUCOM, SHERYL HAZEL TRUMATA
6484 CAHUTAY, ENDRICITO DUMDUM
6485 CAHUTOC, JESSA PRAISE GONGOB
6486 CAIDIC, MA LOURDES AÑOVER
6487 CAIGOY, SUNSHINE MADULARA
6488 CAILAN, YLLONA GRACE BOSQUE
6489 CAILING, MYLENE RATILLA
6490 CAILING, YVONNE LAYAO
6491 CAINGLES, RONILLO JR PADAYON
6492 CAINGLET, CAMILLE JOY CAGULADA
6493 CAINGLET, CLARE MARIE BALAGOT
6494 CAINGLET, PETER MORTA
6495 CAIPANG, MARYGRACE BALABA
6496 CAIPELAN, JENNIFER MALOON
6497 CAIRO, JOHANNE PEARL ASILAN
6498 CAISIP, ANTHONY MENDOZA
6499 CAISIP, KELLY RAY RIMANDO
6500 CAISIP, VIGETTE PEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:132 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 CAISO, MA LARA ISABELLE ANDISO
6502 CAITOM, RAFAEL DALAPO
6503 CAJARA, JUDY ANN ABILAR
6504 CAJARTE, FRANCES MAE SARENAS
6505 CAJARTE, LOVELY BAHIAN
6506 CAJEBEN, JULIE ANN LAYNO
6507 CAJEFE, GENESIS MANLUCOT
6508 CAJEGAS, MARRY ANGEL LEE PALOSO
6509 CAJEME, FATIMA DALINO
6510 CAJES, GERMIN AMBIN
6511 CAJES, KHARISSA MAY DELA CRUZ
6512 CAJES, MARILIE MACUA
6513 CAJES, MARYJO IYOG
6514 CAJES, MESHELLA GARCIA
6515 CAJES, MICY OCON
6516 CAJIDA, SHEM MICAH CAMPANO
6517 CAJILES, JESSALI LABE
6518 CAJILIG, CRISSA MAE MAGADA
6519 CAJIPO, CARMILLE FAITH ARBENING
6520 CAJOCON, GERSON JR DUMAPIG
6521 CAJOLES, RENA LOU SEMINO
6522 CAJOLO, ZOSINE DE LA CRUZ
6523 CAJUCOM, AGNES LUSTRE
6524 CAJUCOM, CLARISSA PUNO
6525 CAJUCOM, PILAR PEREZ
6526 CAJURAO, GERALDINE MAE BILLATE
6527 CAL, JESSICA LAPURA
6528 CAL, MARY NATALIE NICOLE CATACUTAN
6529 CAL-IS, JUNIA TINDAAN
6530 CALABAS, JAYSON MAGPALE
6531 CALABAZARON, RHOE ANNE CO
6532 CALABIO, SHIELA DUHAYLUNGSOD
6533 CALABRIA, MAE CLAIRE ESPARTERO
6534 CALABROSO, EDWARD PAMPILO
6535 CALABROSO, SHAYNE SAYCON
6536 CALACAL, FRANCES JOYCE DULNUAN
6537 CALACAL, MA JERICKA HABANA
6538 CALACALA, GIZEL RAFAEL
6539 CALACAR, MARIA RECA REDUCTO
6540 CALACHAN, CARJEL ANICETO
6541 CALADO, MARIA ROSARIO DEL ROSARIO
6542 CALAG, LOUIE NOR PINGAWAN
6543 CALAGO, RICKY RAMOS
6544 CALAGOS, CYMON LYNNE VILLANUEVA
6545 CALALANG, RACHEL ANN VENTURA
6546 CALALANG, RYAN TORRES
6547 CALALIN, GIETRIN TINAMBACAN
6548 CALAMANAN, PRINCESS XENIA GUANSING
6549 CALAMBA, ELLY JOY SUAREZ
6550 CALAMBA, GRETCHEN BUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:133 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 CALAMBA, MONETTE GA
6552 CALAMBA, RONALD CALE
6553 CALAMBRO, ANNALY BAGALLON
6554 CALAMBRO, IRENE QUIMOT
6555 CALAMOHOY, ANECITA LOPEZ
6556 CALANAO, DONNA MAE SORONGON
6557 CALANDADA, NAJERAH MACUD
6558 CALANDOY, SHERYL AGLUBA
6559 CALANLANG, RAYMOND MENDOZA
6560 CALANOG, HAZEL JOY CAPARAS
6561 CALANOGA, JAYSON SISON
6562 CALANTIGAN, JONA CABAGSICAN
6563 CALANZA, IANA MENZI GAWAN
6564 CALAPAN, APRILROSE BAYUD
6565 CALAPANO, LANIE MAE COSADA
6566 CALAPATE, JOJIE TABOL
6567 CALAPATI, LETTY TORRES
6568 CALAPE, RUTH JEAN TUBLE
6569 CALAPIS, MA CRIZLE VERGARA
6570 CALAPIT, BABES AQUINO
6571 CALAQUE, CHERRY LOU AVISO
6572 CALAR, MARJORIE LOFRANCO
6573 CALARA, MILDRED GUEVARRA
6574 CALARA, VIVIANNE TANUDTANUD
6575 CALARANAN, EVA MASCULINO
6576 CALAS, MARIA LORRAINE HUERTE
6577 CALATA, CECILE GUMIRAN
6578 CALATIN, MARICAR TANDANG
6579 CALAUOD, KIMBEERLYN BAJOLAN
6580 CALAYAN, MARIEL CENTENO
6581 CALAYCA, LILIBETH CORDOVA
6582 CALAYCAY, ANGELITA HALILI
6583 CALAYCAY, KATHLEEN MARCELINO
6584 CALAYCAY, SHELLEY ANN SAGUN
6585 CALBA, CHARLENE NUENAY
6586 CALBAN, MARY CHARITY GWEN PEREZ
6587 CALBAYAN, CLAUDINE LUCIANO
6588 CALBE, JAMALIA IMAM
6589 CALBILO, KRISTEL JAMBALOS
6590 CALCABEN, MAY JOY CAIDIC
6591 CALCAÑA, LUDOVINA CABALLERO
6592 CALCETA, MERLA CHIQUILLO
6593 CALCETAS, JONEST OLARTE
6594 CALDA, MILA ROSE ALIPOSA
6595 CALDERERO, MYLLOYD FRANCISCO
6596 CALDERON, CRYSTAL MAY MARASIGAN
6597 CALDERON, GAY BRICANYL YBAÑEZ
6598 CALDERON, JOEL CORAL
6599 CALDERON, MA CARLOTA CABUDSAN
6600 CALDERON, MANILYN BACLAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:134 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 CALDERON, MARK JUN ASTRERO
6602 CALDERON, MARY ANNE MAMALAYAN
6603 CALDERON, REBECCA BASAL
6604 CALDERON, VINZ EUGENE CABER
6605 CALDINGON, GLORY ANN KAREN CAGAYONGAN
6606 CALDO, JEROME ISAIAH DELA CRUZ
6607 CALDOZO, ANAMIKA FINULIAR
6608 CALEON, ALMA LACUATA
6609 CALESA, DULCE MANLOLO
6610 CALESA, JULIF BOÑOLA
6611 CALETISEN, INA MARIE CONSULTA
6612 CALGO, GENEVIE CABANSI
6613 CALI, PRINCE DARRYLE BELCHEZ
6614 CALIBARA, JEROME PAJENADO
6615 CALIBGOS, GERSON GUTIB
6616 CALIBUSO, DINA CHERLEN IGUID
6617 CALICA, MA CONCEPCION MICOSA
6618 CALICARAN, R K KARL SALVADOR
6619 CALICDAN, JULIUS ANDREW PAGADOR
6620 CALICDAN, MARK JAYCEE BAUTISTA
6621 CALICDAN, MICHELLE NOB
6622 CALICOY, SHEILA GUZMAN
6623 CALIDGUID, DAIZY JEAN ACABAL
6624 CALIFLORES, LOVELY BAO-ILAN
6625 CALIG-ONAN, BAINON KENNA MASUNAG
6626 CALIGID, ALMARIE SUELTO
6627 CALIGTAN, MYLINE DAO-ASEN
6628 CALIGUIRAN, CHERYL BACCAY
6629 CALIGUIRAN, FREDIRICK ALLAPITAN
6630 CALIGUIRAN, MELINDA GUIYAB
6631 CALIHIM, MYRA DAUD
6632 CALIM, CARLA TABUENA
6633 CALIM, JHUMAR GAYAD
6634 CALIMAG, CHERRY LATTAO
6635 CALIMAG, MAY SIBAL
6636 CALIMAG, RONA JANE MALANA
6637 CALIMAG, ROSEMARIE GUNNACAO
6638 CALIMBAHIN, GENEVIE-ABI MIRASOL
6639 CALIMBAYAN, DONNA FEMIE CUABO
6640 CALIMBO, AMELY INOCANDO
6641 CALIMBO, LIBERTY GRACE LAGATA
6642 CALIMLIM, JEM MARK NEVADO
6643 CALIMLIM, JHOANNE JO GALISIM
6644 CALIMLIM, REGINE GALISIM
6645 CALIMOT, ANDFEL JANE DEQUITO
6646 CALIMOT, ANDRE PAUL MELLEJOR
6647 CALIMPAS, ZYRA JUANILLO
6648 CALINAGAN, FLORISSA PADULLO
6649 CALINAGAN, SHELANIE PANCHO
6650 CALING, REMELYN PALACSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:135 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 CALING, SHAIMA CABAWATAN
6652 CALINGASAN, GEMMARIE BERNARDO
6653 CALINGASAN, JESA MAE TORRES
6654 CALINGAYAN, MONALIZA PUGONG
6655 CALINGAYAN, ROSITA II SAGUN
6656 CALIOSAN, JAYSON ANDRINO
6657 CALIPAY, KELVIN KURT GABUAT
6658 CALIPAYAN, GRACE LACTUAN
6659 CALIPAYAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TAN
6660 CALIPAYAN, REYMARK BONDAD
6661 CALIPES, MARIZ DELA PEÑA
6662 CALIPSAN, MIA CRIS TANDUYAN
6663 CALIPUS, JHUN DAVE AUSTRIA
6664 CALIPUSAN, LORELYN FACTOR
6665 CALISIN, DANREB BARBA
6666 CALISO, CECILE JANE
6667 CALISO, ROLAN CAAYAO
6668 CALISON, ERICKSON FRANCISCO
6669 CALITIS, MARY CHRIZELLE ARAYATA
6670 CALIWAN, QUENNIE ABRUGAR
6671 CALIWANAGAN, RICHEL DE LOS SANTOS
6672 CALIWLIW, JENETTE ALBATERA
6673 CALIXIHAN, JAN WILLEM CILOY
6674 CALIXTO, SHEENA POLO
6675 CALIXTON, STEPHEN OLINO
6676 CALIXTRO, CHARITY NAVELGAS
6677 CALIZON, SHEILA MAE MANAOIS
6678 CALLADO, ANA MARIE DIONEO
6679 CALLAMAN, DARLYN CAÑETE
6680 CALLANO, FRANZ MARTIN SOMBILON
6681 CALLANTA, JERIC MALONG
6682 CALLEDO, KERWIN MILLAN
6683 CALLEJA, DANICA ASIS
6684 CALLEJA, DICK ANTHONY MOYANO
6685 CALLEJA, KAREN MIRANDO
6686 CALLEJA, NORIANNE ALOC
6687 CALLEJA, ROSEMARIE BEATO
6688 CALLEJO, KRISZIA CAMILLE BANTON
6689 CALLEJO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION
6690 CALLES, ANALIZA BORONGAN
6691 CALLO, DOMINIC LUNA
6692 CALLO, GRETCHEN VILLANO
6693 CALLO, HANA CZARINA CRUZ
6694 CALLO, MARIAN ARROGANCIA
6695 CALLO, MARRY JOY FABULA
6696 CALLOS, JOY SERGIO
6697 CALMA, ANALYN CASO
6698 CALMA, ANGELICA JOSEL MOLINA
6699 CALMA, CHRISTIANNA DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ
6700 CALMA, EDTESS MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:136 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 CALMA, JARIZA MANANSALA
6702 CALMA, JOHN PAULO GAROBO
6703 CALMA, MARY ROSE NUÑEZ
6704 CALMANTE, ARLENE ALMONIA
6705 CALO, MARIA CLEOFAS FERNANDEZ
6706 CALO, ZARAH AGUILLON
6707 CALO-OY, KAREN JOY BOLANDO
6708 CALOCAN, HANIFAH IBRAHIM
6709 CALONCE, RUTH MAE DOMINGO
6710 CALONG, DIANE CABAÑAS
6711 CALONIA, MELANIE BETINOL
6712 CALONIA, ROBERT CABURNAY
6713 CALONIA, VIKKA ANTONETTE ECHAVEZ
6714 CALONIA, VIVERLY ABANA
6715 CALONZO, DARWIN SARCAUGA
6716 CALOPE, SHARLY MAE ASIÑERO
6717 CALOPE, SHEILA MAE LARANJO
6718 CALOPE, SOPPHIA FAYE CHLOE FRIAL
6719 CALOPEZ, BEVERLIE ANHAO
6720 CALORING, MARK ANGELO IGNACIO
6721 CALOYLOY, ARCIELY JADE
6722 CALOYLOY, JARVIS CASTROMAYOR
6723 CALPE, ROSENEL EVANGELISTA
6724 CALPITO, MARIAN CRISTOBAL
6725 CALSIS, LIZA JANE APEPE
6726 CALSIS, LOUELA PALACIOS
6727 CALUAG, ANJANETH REYES
6728 CALUB, EDWARD JOHN II GABAC
6729 CALUCIN, JEANHAYLENE MAE MANAOG
6730 CALUCIN, NIÑA ODESSA COMIA
6731 CALUGAS, GLENN KENNETH ASISTER
6732 CALUGAS, NEIL SAYSON
6733 CALUGAY, AIRA MARIE RIZARDO
6734 CALUGAY, DINA REYES
6735 CALUGAY, JANETTES SAMERA
6736 CALUGAY, JOCEL TAMONDONG
6737 CALUMPIANO, HECTOR BAILEY GABORNI
6738 CALUMPIANO, MARIVIC LACADIN
6739 CALUMPIANO, NIKKO PAOLO REYES
6740 CALUMPONG, RAE CHRISTINE DAVILA
6741 CALUNSAG, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
6742 CALUNSAG, MICHEL REMOTIGUE
6743 CALUNSOD, DIANE RUTH ELAN
6744 CALUSCOSIN, XANDRA VIKTORIA PEREZ
6745 CALUSCUSAO, GENIEL PUASO
6746 CALUSOR, JOHNY TUMAKAS
6747 CALUTAN, ANGELIE BALBARINO
6748 CALUYA, LOVELY ROSE LAURO
6749 CALUYA, PEE JAY REYES
6750 CALUYA, SARAH JANE BUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:137 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 CALUZA, DONNA MAE MOLINO
6752 CALUZA, JENNYLEE LAUNGAN
6753 CALUZA, ROBIE SORIANO
6754 CALVA, KENNETH FLORES
6755 CALVENTAS, KARL JOHN TUALLA
6756 CALVEZ, APRILYN BASALO
6757 CALVEZ, FARRA GEGANTO
6758 CALVO, SWEET CHELLE CAMPOS
6759 CAMACHO, ALBERT GOHOL
6760 CAMACHO, ALJON ENCANTO
6761 CAMACHO, DUKE CYRIL DALAUTA
6762 CAMACHO, JESSICA SALOMON
6763 CAMACHO, JONALYN VALDEZ
6764 CAMACHO, JOVILYN PECHANGCO
6765 CAMACHO, KEITH
6766 CAMACHO, LILLYBETH PUERIN
6767 CAMACHO, MA ABIGAIL VISCO
6768 CAMACHO, MARILOU SOLIANO
6769 CAMACHO, MARY ANN CASQUEJO
6770 CAMACHO, RONALYN HERRERA
6771 CAMAD, BASMIRA PAKIL
6772 CAMADDU, JERNEY YAGO
6773 CAMADO, RICKY JR SEGOVIA
6774 CAMAGON, SARA ABDON
6775 CAMAGONG, KRISTINE JESSA ALFARO
6776 CAMAJALAN, JUNRELL ARNADO
6777 CAMANCE, MARY GRACE NUDALO
6778 CAMANCE, SHAIRA JEAN BENTOY
6779 CAMANCHO, SHERYL ROSE CLARO
6780 CAMANIAN, MARIVIC SOLOMON
6781 CAMANO, ANABELLE BONOAN
6782 CAMANO, DOMINIQUE TABACO
6783 CAMANSI, LEA CONCHA
6784 CAMARA, DIANNE ABRIL
6785 CAMARA, JILLIAN RIMORIN
6786 CAMARGO, JANE GLYDEL ZAMORA
6787 CAMARIG, LUNNA MARIE LEBUNA
6788 CAMARILLO, PHILIP VINCENT
6789 CAMARINES, FIEL YRRIHC LAMBOT
6790 CAMARINES, MELDENE MANDANTES
6791 CAMARINO, PRINCE RYAN BABUYO
6792 CAMARIOSA, AISA MARIE CAPINDO
6793 CAMAROTE, YONESA PAHULAYAN
6794 CAMASO, LEAH LYN CAS
6795 CAMAT, DIOSEL IBAY
6796 CAMAT, JOHN PAUL LANAZA
6797 CAMAT, MARVIN JR ORFIANO
6798 CAMATA, FRANCIS CARLO
6799 CAMAY, ROSE ROANNE BAGA-AN
6800 CAMBA, ANABELLE MIRABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:138 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 CAMBA, CHRISTOPHER CAMBA
6802 CAMBA, MA ELIZABETH RECASA
6803 CAMBALING, JOLINA PADON
6804 CAMBALIZA, JAY-AR NEON
6805 CAMBALIZA, JOSEPHINE JERIC DELA CRUZ
6806 CAMBALON, ALENA KRYZSHELLE CABELLO
6807 CAMBARIHAN, EMELIANO JR DEOGRACIAS
6808 CAMBAS, JOY LIBETH ABISMO
6809 CAMBAS, JOYCE MAE ABISMO
6810 CAMBAY, JONEL MALAZO
6811 CAMBE, RACHELLE BERNACER
6812 CAMBIA, JANSEN MARCOS
6813 CAMBIL, PRINCESS MAY TAMANO
6814 CAMBUSA, JOSUA MEDENILLA
6815 CAMEN, RASMIYA TALEMBO
6816 CAMENTO, RICARTE JR ASONG
6817 CAMEON, LOLIZA EMVILE
6818 CAMET, LEA PALMA
6819 CAMEYOG, MARK FERDINAND ABEÑO
6820 CAMID, FATHMA-AMERAH GUBAT
6821 CAMILLON, MARY JANE MONTERDE
6822 CAMILO, IRENE FIEL
6823 CAMILO, JANICE CHAMOS
6824 CAMILO, NICOLAI RAY PARAISO
6825 CAMILOTES, MARIA YVONNE ORCULLO
6826 CAMIMO, RAFFY GULMATICO
6827 CAMINADE, RENALYN YBAÑEZ
6828 CAMINERO, MARK LORENZE JUDILLA
6829 CAMINERO, MAUREEN AVAH LOREN
6830 CAMINGAO, JENEVEVE SELGAS
6831 CAMINOC, SOFIO ROCKY TALARO
6832 CAMINOY, ANAMARIE PALEC
6833 CAMISA, ELEANOR MALONZO
6834 CAMISA, RUBY JEAN
6835 CAMIT, PAUL CORPUZ
6836 CAMLIAN, FATMALYN MOHAMMAD
6837 CAMLIAN, MAY MAEH TOBATO
6838 CAMMAGAY, JENELYN PAGULAYAN
6839 CAMMAYO, LOVELY ANN MAGAUAY
6840 CAMO, BONIFACIO ROSTIQUE
6841 CAMO, ROLIZA JOY EBREO
6842 CAMODAG, PATRICE NICKY PULSINGAY
6843 CAMONAYAN, AIREEN FERNANDEZ
6844 CAMOONG, MELBA MENIANO
6845 CAMORO, NAOMIE TANJAY
6846 CAMOTES, JONAS LACERNA
6847 CAMOTES, RECHEL REGERO
6848 CAMPADO, JASON MACUTO
6849 CAMPANAN, IAN JADE DETABLAN
6850 CAMPANER, JESSA DALANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:139 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 CAMPANER, LEIF RALEX WABINGGA
6852 CAMPANILLA, GELIE ARELLANO
6853 CAMPANO, AIRA MAE CANDIDO
6854 CAMPANO, HONEY QUIRANTE
6855 CAMPANO, SHERILYN CANDIDO
6856 CAMPANTERO, CHINA KEEN SABRINE
6857 CAMPECIÑO, RECHEL OSORIO
6858 CAMPILLO, JOHN ALFIE MAULAS
6859 CAMPILLO, ROSSEL JANE HERNAN
6860 CAMPILO, SUMAIYAH TADILI
6861 CAMPIONES, WINZHEL
6862 CAMPIT, ANGELICA ALMOETE
6863 CAMPITA, CAROLYN DAYAHAN
6864 CAMPLON, MAURIEL GREZZEL JARGUE
6865 CAMPO, JONATHAN ABENOJA
6866 CAMPO, ROSE MARIE ESTILLORO
6867 CAMPOID, RUSSEL AMOR
6868 CAMPOL, XYRUS RIVAS
6869 CAMPOMAYOR, RISCHELL MAE DODOSO
6870 CAMPOS, ALEXIS CAPITO
6871 CAMPOS, ANAMARIE ACEPCION
6872 CAMPOS, ANTHONY STEVE BRIZO
6873 CAMPOS, DANICA DAVID
6874 CAMPOS, EDNALYN CUNANAN
6875 CAMPOS, ELLVAN MARIANO
6876 CAMPOS, EVAN LABRILLA
6877 CAMPOS, JOY COLLADA
6878 CAMPOS, JULIET SHINN CARING
6879 CAMPOS, NIKKAH JANE SARI
6880 CAMPOS, NONIE BOY TOLENTINO
6881 CAMPOS, PATRICK DAREN SENANIN
6882 CAMPOS, RECSIN PEÑALOSA
6883 CAMPOS, ROXANNE DUCUSIN
6884 CAMPOS, WINNIE PRIMROSE ALVAREZ
6885 CAMPOSANO, JESSON SEÑAL
6886 CAMPOSANO, JOHN MICHAEL ESTOCADO
6887 CAMPOSANO, JUNELL ESTELLER
6888 CAMPUGAN, ALLAN JR COMODAS
6889 CAMTAN, SHAREEN JOY RAMIREZ
6890 CAMU, RACHELLE SACAYAN
6891 CAMUS, HAZEL JOY SIM
6892 CAMUS, JENELYN LUMANLAN
6893 CAMUS, JESSA CAMARINES
6894 CAMUS, LORETO JR SALAZAR
6895 CAMUS, ROWENA BELLEZA
6896 CAMUS, VINA MARIE TOMELDEN
6897 CAMUS, XYRINE MAE SABIO
6898 CANABER, JUDITH
6899 CANACO, MARIFE
6900 CANADA, ANNA MARIE MARISTEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:140 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 CANADALLA, DHELBERT TAPALES
6902 CANALES, ASHLEYNNE MAE CONDE
6903 CANALES, JUSTINE ARCIENTO
6904 CANALES, KAREN GRAVAMEN
6905 CANALES, PRECIOUS SANTOS
6906 CANALITA, ROMAVIL FERNANDEZ
6907 CANAMA, JANETH GAPOL
6908 CANAMA, JUNVIR GAPOL
6909 CANAO, MELOWIN CALLUENG
6910 CANAON, ANTONIETTA ALCANTARA
6911 CANAPE, LORRALIE FORMANES
6912 CANARIA, ADRIAN PAUL AGUDILLA
6913 CANARIA, JESSIE BOY CUSI
6914 CANARIA, LESLIE-ANN CRISTOBAL
6915 CANASTRA, NELRISSA SARTORIO
6916 CANASTRA, NOVIE DUA
6917 CANATOY, GRETCHEN SUSAS
6918 CANATUAN, LEIZEBETH RAMIREZ
6919 CANAVERAL, WILSON LUGTU
6920 CANAWAY, ROCHELLE ARQUILLANO
6921 CANAYAN, CHRISTINE LAOYAN
6922 CANAYAN, SHIRLEY LAOYAN
6923 CANAYON, MILDRED BOLIDAN
6924 CANCAN, MERRY NEST ESLER
6925 CANCERAN, MARY ROSE TEZADO
6926 CANCERAN, PRINCESS ANN VILLANUEVA
6927 CANCIANO, RACEL MAE PROSPERO
6928 CANCILLER, MAY VARIAS
6929 CANCINO, ARNOLD SORIANO
6930 CANCINO, BEVERLY VILLAMIL
6931 CANCINO, MERCY BONIFACIO
6932 CANCINO, ROSE ANN SISON
6933 CANDA, LIZETTE SANTOS
6934 CANDA, MARK ANTHONY ABIERA
6935 CANDANO, HEINRICH FAUST TOBIAS
6936 CANDANO, JULIUS VALDEZ
6937 CANDANO, MILDRED MENDOZA
6938 CANDAZA, ARGEL BUSLON
6939 CANDELA, KARLA JOY ESPELETA
6940 CANDELARIA, ALDRIN BELCHEZ
6941 CANDELARIA, CHERRY MEDENILLA
6942 CANDELARIA, CRISTINE MONDARES
6943 CANDELARIA, GISELLE FERMIN
6944 CANDELARIA, IAN CHRIST SAN JUAN
6945 CANDELARIA, MERCY DIONEDA
6946 CANDELARIA, MICHELLE APOLINAR
6947 CANDELARIO, CHERRY MAE BERTE
6948 CANDELARIO, CONNIE ANN ESPAÑOLA
6949 CANDELARIO, LEZETTE PATRICIO
6950 CANDELARIO, MARIFRANCE POCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:141 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 CANDIA, JELLA OLITA
6952 CANDIA, KAREN RIO
6953 CANDIA, MARY GRACE GAMBA
6954 CANDIA, VENN CHE WANAL
6955 CANDIASAN, MA LUISA TULO
6956 CANDIDO, CHRYSSALYN CONDEZ
6957 CANDILOSAS, RIZA CABAJEN
6958 CANDOLETA, JEMN LIMOS
6959 CANDONG, ERNA TITO
6960 CANDONG, GISSELE MAE CABAGBAG
6961 CANDONGO, MERIAM SEPANTON
6962 CANDOR, MARIETTA KILATON
6963 CANE, JAS FELICISIMO ACA-AC
6964 CANEJA, NOREEN GENOVIA
6965 CANEJA, SETH BASSE TUAZON
6966 CANENCIA, MYLYN ELARDES
6967 CANES, VINZEL AZURA
6968 CANGAS, JESETTE NILOOBAN
6969 CANICON, KRISTINE CASSANDRA CAIJO
6970 CANICULA, HAZEL TUNAY
6971 CANILAS, CHERRY MAE NAVALES
6972 CANILLA, LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
6973 CANILLAS, KRISTYL RAY SAYSON
6974 CANILLO, GETHER MACAPOBRE
6975 CANILLO, JAY ANN ALIGANGA
6976 CANILLO, JESLIE QUIAPO
6977 CANILLO, KRISTEL OBISPO
6978 CANIMO, ANGELICA MEROY
6979 CANIZARES, ROSEMARIE GRACE ALABASTRO
6980 CANJA, DIONILA JOY ARSENIO
6981 CANLAPAN, KRISTEL CAÑEDO
6982 CANLAS, AILA ROSE DELA CRUZ
6983 CANLAS, ARNIE BENITEZ
6984 CANLAS, DAVY JANE GALZOTE
6985 CANLAS, EZRAH GONZALES
6986 CANLAS, FATIMA BIANCA DEANG
6987 CANLAS, JESSICA BASILIO
6988 CANLAS, JOHN PERRY DEPILO
6989 CANLAS, KRISTEL CASTRO
6990 CANLAS, MARITES FLORES
6991 CANLAS, NIÑO JERICHO DIZON
6992 CANLAS, RENZ LOUIE PARAS
6993 CANLAS, ROBVIEHN MANALOTO
6994 CANLAS, SHEERA GRACE ELMUNDO
6995 CANLAS, TERENCE JOSHUA SEVILLA
6996 CANLAS, TRICIA LICUP
6997 CANLOG, EVA MAY ZAMAR
6998 CANLOG, LERNAND TABALOS
6999 CANO, ANABELLE JOY FACTOR
7000 CANO, CAMILLE CANICULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:142 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 CANO, CINDY MAE OSTULANO
7002 CANO, JEORINE APRIL ZENNIA DAEL
7003 CANO, JOSEPHINE RAGUINDIN
7004 CANO, JUVELYN ESTRELLA
7005 CANO, MARIE IAN GRACE VALENZUELA
7006 CANO, MELANIE VALENZONA
7007 CANO, OPHELYNN PIL
7008 CANO, QUEENNAH LEE DELOS SANTOS
7009 CANO-OG, CEDNY MAGDADARO
7010 CANOBIDA, KEREN RUBIO
7011 CANON, MARIANNE KRISTY ALMADA
7012 CANONCE, ROLANDO BORBOR
7013 CANONIGO, ANGELYN LOÑEZ
7014 CANONIGO, JESSA GEONZON
7015 CANONIGO, MARK JOSHUA OLIQUINO
7016 CANONIZADO, ATHALIAH JANE GELI
7017 CANONIZADO, EARL MATTHEW FLORES
7018 CANONO, AILEEN LOSEÑADA
7019 CANONO, KHERLYN PRADILLA
7020 CANONOY, NEIL IAN PERIL
7021 CANOSA, QUEENIE PAMELA RAMIREZ
7022 CANOY, CAROLENE LY SUELTO
7023 CANOY, DINAH MAE VILLASAN
7024 CANOY, ELEUTERIO JR AGAD
7025 CANOY, JENISA GERALDIZO
7026 CANOY, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
7027 CANOY, MELLONNAH VILLAVER
7028 CANOY, MERLINDA LOON
7029 CANOY, MERUTCHE LABAY
7030 CANOY, NYLIN MERCADO
7031 CANOZA, MARC ERIS RAYA
7032 CANQUE, MARIA OFELIA PEPITO
7033 CANQUE, MARK RYAN BELOY
7034 CANSINO, RONALD JED SAGALA
7035 CANSON, HERCHILLE GASAPO
7036 CANTA, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
7037 CANTAGO, SHERY ALIMA
7038 CANTAL, KENT LEXINN IAN MONZON
7039 CANTAL, SHAIRA ALMONDIA
7040 CANTALEJO, JACKLYN ABATAYO
7041 CANTANO, BRENDA ALBAYALDE
7042 CANTES, MA CRISTINA ROBLES
7043 CANTIL, HAZEL ANN SALAZAR
7044 CANTIL, SUNSHINE LUMANTA
7045 CANTILA, MONICA RECAÑA
7046 CANTILLAN, CHARLYN MAE LUMAPAS
7047 CANTILLAN, JESSA MARIE RECTO
7048 CANTILLEP, MITZI NOREEN AMISTOSO
7049 CANTILLO, EDRIC MANALO
7050 CANTO, ANALOU CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:143 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 CANTO, BERNARDITA ALNGOG
7052 CANTO, CRISTOPHER MALICDEM
7053 CANTO, KATHLEENE AQUINO
7054 CANTOJA, MA LORREN CASTRO
7055 CANTONES, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
7056 CANTOR, DAISY LABANDILLO
7057 CANTOR, FRANCE DAVE SALVADOR
7058 CANTORIA, JERIC VILLAMOR
7059 CANTORNA, MARYJANE RANA
7060 CANTOS, ALOHA COLADILLA
7061 CANTOS, CHRISTINE ANGELI RAYMUNDA
7062 CANTOS, GINKY CAÑA
7063 CANTOS, LADY MAE BUENAVISTA
7064 CANTRE, MELANIE MERCADO
7065 CANTUBA, HERSHEENA ROSE LAURENTE
7066 CANTUBA, JOEL PEÑALOSA
7067 CANTUBA, MONICA MAGDALITA
7068 CANUA, MELANIE JUAREZ
7069 CANUBAS, JESSALENE PANIZALES
7070 CANUEL, JADE BANHAO
7071 CANUPIN, JAIRIE QUIATCHON
7072 CANUTO, JEAN SHIELA JOSOL
7073 CANUTO, SILVANO EDUARDO
7074 CANZANA, CRISANTO CHUMACERA
7075 CAO, MARY CLAIRE CENETA
7076 CAOILE, JUNE KARLA BRIGUELA
7077 CAONG, ANDREA ALFONSO
7078 CAORES, JEFF BRYAN ROBEDILLO
7079 CAPA, CATHERINE GUIMBAN
7080 CAPABLANCA, CARILOU MAE GEMENIANO
7081 CAPABLANCA, NIÑO CABALLES
7082 CAPACAP, ANNALIZA PALANGDOSAN
7083 CAPACETE, MA PAMELA ALINSOD
7084 CAPACIO, NIÑO MARI ZAPATOS
7085 CAPADA, ANNADEL MERCED
7086 CAPADA, REY PADERNILLA
7087 CAPAGALAN, MEREDITH GAMALO
7088 CAPAL, HASMIN MACASUGAT
7089 CAPALA, JOEFREY OSALLA
7090 CAPALAD, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
7091 CAPALAR, ELIZA CULAR
7092 CAPALAR, MAE GLADYS MALMIS
7093 CAPALARAN, JAYMAR DIAN
7094 CAPAMBI, KARLA MAE FELIPE
7095 CAPAMPANGAN, JUNAIRAH BARTOLO
7096 CAPANAS, JUDY ANN CENTENO
7097 CAPANAYAN, ARNOLD IBAÑEZ
7098 CAPANGPANGAN, GRACE NAMOLATA
7099 CAPANGPANGAN, MILENE DURANO
7100 CAPANGPANGAN, ROCHE MAE CANTOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:144 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 CAPAPAS, CRISTIAN VALLES
7102 CAPARA, FLORI ANN CASTRO
7103 CAPARAL, LEONY GOREMBALEM
7104 CAPARAS, CLAIRE SEGUIRRA
7105 CAPARIDA, QUEENCY GABIANA
7106 CAPAROS, ODESYL MUÑEZ
7107 CAPAROS, PRINCES JOY TEJERO
7108 CAPARROSO, CATHERINE LUCINDO
7109 CAPARROSO, MARY ANN ERO
7110 CAPATI, JOANNA FAITH LEDESMA
7111 CAPELLAN, ANA MAY VILLAMIN
7112 CAPELLAN, BERMIN ARROYO
7113 CAPIA, ANTHONY CLOR
7114 CAPIENDO, MICHAEL FIESTA
7115 CAPILA, LOVELY MARAVILLA
7116 CAPILI, ADRIAN GATUS
7117 CAPILI, COLEEN GOMEZ
7118 CAPILI, FEJAY DE TORRES
7119 CAPILI, GERECA YDSSA MAY REYES
7120 CAPILI, KEMEEL DOMINGO
7121 CAPILI, RONALD AYUDAN
7122 CAPILITAN, CARLO ISRAEL CESTINA
7123 CAPILITAN, JEHANIE JUNIO
7124 CAPILITAN, LARA DIANA MARIE LELIS
7125 CAPILLAN, GLENDA GOROSPE
7126 CAPIN, MANUELA AMONCIO
7127 CAPINDING, ANDIE TANGONAN
7128 CAPINIG, JOHN MARK DANAO
7129 CAPINIG, ZHANELLE CAASI
7130 CAPIO, GELLI ANN WABE
7131 CAPIO, IMEE LOU CANGCANG
7132 CAPIO, JOESEBYL SORIBAS
7133 CAPIRAL, AZIS FANG
7134 CAPIRAL, INAH THERESE SABAL
7135 CAPIRAL, MARIA CAMILLE MATAWARAN
7136 CAPIRAL, RALPH VINCENT TUPPAL
7137 CAPISANAN, REMY ROSE CABADA
7138 CAPISNON, RUBEN JR BALBOA
7139 CAPISTRANO, ANNE CHRISBERT HAVERIA
7140 CAPISTRANO, DINALYN SENDON
7141 CAPISTRANO, IVY LONTOC
7142 CAPISTRANO, JICELLE ESTRADA
7143 CAPISTRANO, LANIE CALDERON
7144 CAPISTRANO, LOUIE VILORIA
7145 CAPISTRANO, MARIE MICHELLE VALDEZ
7146 CAPISTRANO, MAYELLE SOLDEVILLA
7147 CAPISTRANO, MYRA EULA MARAVILLO
7148 CAPISTRANO, TIO EMETERIO
7149 CAPISTRANO, VINO PONTILLAS
7150 CAPITULO, LYKA-MAE NOOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:145 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 CAPIZ, ALJON DATU
7152 CAPLAYA, MARIO JR COLIPANO
7153 CAPOLINAS, AUBREY SEDILLO
7154 CAPON, NEAH JUNTILA
7155 CAPONES, GELITA NICART
7156 CAPONPON, HAYZEL JOY SORIANO
7157 CAPONPON, NEZY JAUOD
7158 CAPOQUIAN, JOVIN EDEIAN
7159 CAPORAS, CRISTY MARIE TAGUMPAY
7160 CAPOSPOS, REGIE CAMUS
7161 CAPOTE, MARITES AMLON
7162 CAPSUYAN, JANINE LAYOS
7163 CAPUL, CHRISTOPHER BANAG
7164 CAPUL, MARJUN CAPIN
7165 CAPULI, GLECY RAZ
7166 CAPULI, PRINCESS SERRANO
7167 CAPULI, TEDDY BLANCO
7168 CAPULONG, JAHASIEL GALANG
7169 CAPULSO, MELANIE PATILAN
7170 CAPUMPUE, DEBBIE LOMBOY
7171 CAPUNO, JEWELLYN DONES
7172 CAPUNO, KAILA ALIPIO
7173 CAPUNO, MARIA CHICANI MANINGO
7174 CAPUNONG, FLORIVEL HERMOGENES
7175 CAPUSO, JEVY GASPAR
7176 CAPUSO, KIM SHELLY SANTERO
7177 CAPUTILLA, SHARMAE BASTASA
7178 CAPUTOL, HAZEL BORBAJO
7179 CAPUTOLAN, JAYPEE MONTECILLO
7180 CAPUYAN, REXJHAN AGUA
7181 CAPUYAN, ROMNICK SAGON
7182 CAPUYAN, RUBENA ENTERO
7183 CARAAN, EMELITA SIOBAL
7184 CARAAN, JACKELYN PAZ
7185 CARAAN, JUDE AGUSTIN
7186 CARAAN, MARY GRACE ORNALES
7187 CARABALLO, KEESHA ROSE PANGILINAN
7188 CARABATA, JHENALYN GRACE SIGNO
7189 CARABAÑA, DIA SIELO DURIN
7190 CARABIO, MARITES VILLEZAS
7191 CARABOC, ROSEMARIE ESPIRITU
7192 CARACA, QUEEN HAZEL LAGROSAS
7193 CARACENA, NIÑA PLASENCIA
7194 CARACOL, AINNIE BULANGIS
7195 CARACOL, JERIEL BARANDA
7196 CARADO, EDGARDO JR CASTIGADOR
7197 CARAEL, KIMBERLY LOTA
7198 CARAG, JAYLENE ZAMORA
7199 CARAG, MARC DARWIN TANGONAN
7200 CARAG, NELSON CALLAPAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:146 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 CARAGAY, AMADO II AGUILAR
7202 CARAIG, NESTER EPHRAIM DIMAUNAHAN
7203 CARAM, ROXANNE TAGUBA
7204 CARAMANCION, JOMELL LATOJA
7205 CARAMAT, RAUL GEORGE ROYBIN ALMONEDA
7206 CARAMAY, MARIA JONNALYN CASTILLO
7207 CARAMOAN, MARK MAE LAURETA
7208 CARAMPATAN, MAHARLIKA PASIGNA
7209 CARANAY, CAMILLE CASTRENCE
7210 CARANDANG, ARISTOTLE PEDRERA
7211 CARANDANG, JESSEL MONTEALTO
7212 CARANDANG, LOR ALWYN ANGELES
7213 CARANDANG, RAPHA-EL BERIÑA
7214 CARANDANG, ROMEL MAÑIBO
7215 CARANGLAN, JANELA MANIULIT
7216 CARANGUE, MARY JEAN GIMENA
7217 CARANGUIAN, MA THERESA CURAMMENG
7218 CARANGUIAN, MARLY TAGANGUIN
7219 CARANGUIAN, PRINCE JEFFREY MURILLO
7220 CARANTES, MARL PAUL SORIANO
7221 CARANTO, RACQUEL ZABALA
7222 CARANZO, JERALD RIMANDO
7223 CARASO, JESSICA JOY MIRANDA
7224 CARATAO, DIANNE ROSE NAVARRO
7225 CARBA, ELVIE MAE JANGALAY
7226 CARBALLO, ROGER MOSQUEDA
7227 CARBAQUIL, DARLINA DELA CRUZ
7228 CARBON, LYRICA JANE ROME
7229 CARBON, MARK FRIENDE CALIXTON
7230 CARBONA, ANN JANICE MANALO
7231 CARBONEL, BLESSIE ANCHETA
7232 CARBONEL, ERICA LORRAINE AGOO
7233 CARBONEL, JAYPEE REYES
7234 CARBONEL, REX TAMANU
7235 CARBONELL, APRILLYN BELMONTE
7236 CARBONELL, ELIZAR JR PADILLA
7237 CARBONELL, ROSHENA JANNA OBRA
7238 CARBUNGCO, JOCEDEL GARCIA
7239 CARBUNGCO, KAREN ALMOITE
7240 CARCAGENTE, BEEJAY COLAYO
7241 CARCEDO, ASLLY MAE CANGAYDA
7242 CARCEDO, FRITZ DELA PEÑA
7243 CARCEDO, JOHN VINCENT VILLARBA
7244 CARCELLAR, WELMEN BUÑALES
7245 CARCUEVA, CINDY BULADAS
7246 CARCUEVA, LEAH SOCORRO BACADON
7247 CARCUEVAS, DANILO JR MORENO
7248 CARDAMA, RUBY ANN QUIÑONES
7249 CARDAÑO, MARIE BUENA MERCADO
7250 CARDEL, CECILIA FAITH TORNILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:147 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 CARDENAS, DALE BRYAN MARCOS
7252 CARDENAS, MARY JANE FABELLON
7253 CARDENAS, RONA GUZMAN
7254 CARDENOZA, YUKI ANNE AQUINO
7255 CARDENTE, KARESHA FAITH RAMALLOZA
7256 CARDEÑO, LEOVERT SINGZON
7257 CARDIENTE, CECILIA BAYANG
7258 CARDIENTE, NORWAY SODUSTA
7259 CARDIENTE, ROVI JUNE MORADOS
7260 CARDINAL, JONARD AQUINO
7261 CARDINAL, SHEENA ZAMORA
7262 CARDINES, NORILYN BLANCO
7263 CARDINES, ZENIE JAY OMANDAM
7264 CARDINEZ, FHOEBE JOY ABELGAS
7265 CARDINOZA, JELLY CASTILLO
7266 CARDIÑO, MELANIE BOITA
7267 CARDIÑO, ZARA PALAO
7268 CARDONA, CRISJE ALBAN
7269 CARDOSA, MARIEL VILLAFLORES
7270 CARDOZA, BLESILDA CLEMENTE
7271 CAREPIANO, JAZY JOLLY VENAH LASTIMOSO
7272 CARESOSA, RHYCA CAJES
7273 CARGANILLA, GLADYS MAY ZAMORA
7274 CARGANILLA, SUNSHINE FER TABLIGA
7275 CARGO, SHALOM ALEJO
7276 CARGULLO, DEXTER BARRAMEDA
7277 CARIAGA, BRYAN ALBANIEL
7278 CARIAGA, CLARICE ANNE LEONARDO
7279 CARIAGA, JEALIE CALIBOSO
7280 CARIAGA, JEAN CHARLENE TELAN
7281 CARIAGA, JENNY UNTALAN
7282 CARIAGA, MARY JANE MENDOZA
7283 CARIAGA, NIKKIE CALILIW
7284 CARIAGA, RONALD JR INDOY
7285 CARIAN, KIMBERLY DOLORFINO
7286 CARIAN, MERIAM ORDOVEZ
7287 CARIASO, BILLY-JAY BAUTISTA
7288 CARIASO, CRYSTELLE MAY ORIÑA
7289 CARIASO, ESTREL VIRA MENZI
7290 CARIDAD, JOAN RABOSA
7291 CARIDAD, MARK FRANCIS ELANGA
7292 CARIGO, ROWENA CATALAN
7293 CARILHAY, PATRISHA MARIE ECHAVEZ
7294 CARILIMDILIMAN, RHEA PAICAN
7295 CARILLA, CHONA MANGA
7296 CARILLAGA, JOMARI MAGANITO
7297 CARILLO, CEZAR MABEZA
7298 CARILLO, DONA MARIE ABELLA
7299 CARILLO, GHIA ROPEREZ
7300 CARILLO, JENEVIEVE JESURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:148 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 CARILLO, MARIA CHARO ILARINA
7302 CARILLO, RICHARD TOMENEZ
7303 CARILLO, RUZZHELLE ANNE JAGMIS
7304 CARILLO, SHEENA PINTOY
7305 CARIM, ALAMINA MACASAMAT
7306 CARINAN, LYRA JOY CASAUL
7307 CARINGAL, AXEL JUNE PASIA
7308 CARINIO, LUTHGARDA AMPO
7309 CARINUGAN, JOAN TOMAS
7310 CARIO, MARIE JOY DELA TORRE
7311 CARISMA, JERGENE CARISMA
7312 CARITATIVO, JANE EMIELEN CANTA
7313 CARIZO, ROSE MAE BLANZA
7314 CARIZON, RAHJHELLI ESPIRITU
7315 CARIÑAGA, JOAN LORGONIO
7316 CARIÑO, ANDREA LABAO
7317 CARIÑO, EFLER COILAN
7318 CARIÑO, FRANCIS MACRINO CAMPILIS
7319 CARIÑO, GEMARIE GAVINO
7320 CARIÑO, GREMER ANNE TRINIDAD
7321 CARIÑO, GRETCHEN AMADO
7322 CARIÑO, HANNAH LABADAN
7323 CARIÑO, KIM CARLA SARMIENTO
7324 CARIÑO, MAGIELYN SALANGA
7325 CARIÑO, MARICRIS CASAYURAN
7326 CARIÑO, REYNABELE COLEGADO
7327 CARIÑO, RHEA FLOR VICTORIO
7328 CARLON, RONALDO JR YSIK
7329 CARLOS, CRIS CARLO HERREROS
7330 CARLOS, SHAREEN JENISE ALVARO
7331 CARLUM, JHICEL OCAMPO
7332 CARMELITA, DEC DAN CABIAAN
7333 CARMELO, DENNIS GANZAGAN
7334 CARMELO, GEOFREY SEGUNDO
7335 CARMELOTES, CLEER VERGARA
7336 CARMELOTES, GALIE TEJA
7337 CARMEN, CRYSTEL CASTILLO
7338 CARMEN, LALAINE MALAGULAS
7339 CARMEN, ZALDY UBAY
7340 CARNAJE, DIANE CHRISTINE JANE MALINAO
7341 CARNECER, GLAIZA MONTEZA
7342 CARO, GIBS APOLLO DAVID FIGUEROA
7343 CARO, KATRINA ANN MARIE VILLARENTE
7344 CARO, KRYSTEL SHANE BALONDO
7345 CARO, MARY GRACE TAWINGAN
7346 CARO, OSWALD JOHN GARIN
7347 CARO, RUBELYN DALONDONAN
7348 CARODAN, AILEEN BUTACAN
7349 CAROLINO, CHRISYL CARRETERO
7350 CAROLINO, EMMANUEL VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:149 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 CAROLINO, LORENA MONTALES
7352 CAROLINO, MAY VILLARUEL
7353 CAROLINO, REGINA CAMASO
7354 CAROLINO, ROCHELLE MANALO
7355 CAROMAYAN, LEONEL GLARAGA
7356 CARONONGAN, ROMELYN LAMSEN
7357 CARPENA, REA MAY MENDOZA
7358 CARPENTERO, JAYCEL APARICIO
7359 CARPIO, ARMI MARIANNE LUZ
7360 CARPIO, BENJIE BUCCAO
7361 CARPIO, EDELYN CASTILLO
7362 CARPIO, EDNALYN DE GUIA
7363 CARPIO, ESTHER FAITH CAABAY
7364 CARPIO, FRELLA MAE MACAHILIG
7365 CARPIO, HAROLD DE VILLA
7366 CARPIO, LIEZEL SAMARITA
7367 CARPIO, MELANIE AUSTRIA
7368 CARPIO, PATTRICIA IZABELLE TADIQUE
7369 CARPIO, PAULO MIGUEL AMPOSTA
7370 CARPIO, WINDY VILIRAN
7371 CARPIO, WINNIE DELMO
7372 CARPIZO, GEMMA PALISOC
7373 CARPIZO, QUEEN JOYCE ALMONTERO
7374 CARPO, MARK JOSHUA CALAGO
7375 CARPON, JOHN CARLO BARADE
7376 CARPON, RUEL LUMBAO
7377 CARRANZA, ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ
7378 CARRASCAL, EDUARD HOLLON
7379 CARRASCAL, JENNIFER MAPA
7380 CARREON, ANA MAY CAMERO
7381 CARREON, CELINA BOCO
7382 CARREON, CRISTINE APAS
7383 CARREON, MA GERETTI GUNTING
7384 CARREON, MANUEL JR LACHICA
7385 CARREON, MARVIN BUNDALIAN
7386 CARREON, MARY SHAINE MANANSALA
7387 CARREON, RAZE ANGEL CABRERA
7388 CARREON, VIRGILIO III MUÑOZ
7389 CARRERA, KENNETH RICHARD ABUAN
7390 CARRERA, ROZELLE PEREY
7391 CARRERA, SHARMAINE ROZ ALBAN
7392 CARRETAS, TROY CHRISTOPHER VICTORIA
7393 CARRIAGA, JENNIFER MACARANAS
7394 CARRIDO, RUDELYN GOMEZ
7395 CARRIEDO, GENEVIEVE VIDAL
7396 CARRIEDO, PATRICK GABRONINO
7397 CARRILLO, AILEEN NIERE
7398 CARRILLO, APRIL JOY TULISANA
7399 CARRILLO, JULIE ANN LUMACAD
7400 CARRILLO, MARIA CRIS ALICE LAGRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:150 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 CARRILLO, NIÑA RUTH JUANILLO
7402 CARSIDO, BHEARMALOU ESTRADA
7403 CARSOCHO, MARICEL HAWAK
7404 CARTAGENA, J-ANN LANCETA
7405 CARTAGENA, JOEY
7406 CARTAGENA, MIRA BELLE ABAJA
7407 CARTALLA, JOVIC BACANG
7408 CARTAS, FAUSTINO JR ABLAÑA
7409 CARTIN, MARY JOY NAQUILA
7410 CARTUJANO, BEA ISABEL OCHAVO
7411 CARTUJANO, EVA RUBY FRANCISCO
7412 CARUGDA, SHIRLYN CHAVEZ
7413 CARULLO, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
7414 CARULLO, RENATO JR PADILLA
7415 CARUNGAY, MIA SAMANTHA MATABANG
7416 CARURUCAN, HEIDE MENDOZA
7417 CARURUCAN, MARGARITA MAYUGA
7418 CARVAJAL, MA ANDREA CLAIRE AQUINO
7419 CARWANA, SHEILA ESPARTERO
7420 CAS, FEDERICK CLEMENTE
7421 CAS, MARIA THERESA PANDAY
7422 CASABUENA, CHRISTIAN JAY HURBODA
7423 CASABUENA, HANNAH ROXAS
7424 CASABUENA, KAREN BERMEJO
7425 CASACOP, ARRAH DANIZA BERGANTIÑOS
7426 CASALME, JOEL BADILLO
7427 CASAMA, EDEN BENCITO
7428 CASAMAYOR, ANNABELLE BURIAS
7429 CASAMPOL, LAILANIE HERMOSO
7430 CASANES, CINDERELLA ALBIOS
7431 CASANES, MELISSA MARCELLA
7432 CASANILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLANO
7433 CASANOVA, ALGINE BORROMEO
7434 CASANOVA, GRACE GORGONIO
7435 CASAPAO, BEN LOUIE MADERAZO
7436 CASAR, ABRILYN TOLENTINO
7437 CASAS, CALVIN JOHN CEBREROS
7438 CASAS, FRANCIS XAVIER MIÑAS
7439 CASAS, RHEYNA MAE RECEVAS
7440 CASAUL, JEZREEL ANNE RAQUEL
7441 CASAÑA, ALPHA LATU-AB
7442 CASCABEL, DANICA SARILI
7443 CASCARA, ARCHIE MALLEN
7444 CASCAYAN, JENNIFER CEDRO
7445 CASCO, JULIET DOMINGO
7446 CASEM, FLOREVIL NACIS
7447 CASEM, RUBILYN MONDOC
7448 CASENILLAS, JENIVE MOLLEJON
7449 CASER, CHESEL CAPOY
7450 CASER, CHRISTINE MAE MABANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:151 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 CASER, LYNNIE JANE RUIZ
7452 CASERA, KATHRINE JANE DONESA
7453 CASERIA, LESLEE ARANAS
7454 CASERO, CRISTINE AGATON
7455 CASES, JESSA TATARDILLO
7456 CASES, LAIZA RUCHINA
7457 CASIA, ANA MAE
7458 CASIANO, BRYLE AGOT
7459 CASIANO, KATE PAULINE EVANGELISTA
7460 CASIANO, MA ALESSANDRA PRONTO
7461 CASIANO, SIDNEY EMBALSADO
7462 CASIBAN, GHINO TORREON
7463 CASICAS, NAIHMA MAE ELMIDOR
7464 CASIDA, FLORIE CATHERINE
7465 CASIDSID, PORTIA CAHILIG
7466 CASIDSID, REIZZEL ROSE CRUZ
7467 CASIGAY, MARILYN GALUT
7468 CASIGAY, MARLYN CLARO
7469 CASILAO, CRISTELLE BUHAWE
7470 CASILDO, JAN FAITH ESPINO
7471 CASILDO, RONALD LAURON
7472 CASILEN, JOAN OSENIO
7473 CASILLAN, LESLIE ANN ILDEFONSO
7474 CASIMO, GENNIEL AMADO
7475 CASIMO, GRETCHIN DOBLON
7476 CASIMSIMAN, SHANE POYAOAN
7477 CASIN, CHRISTIAN DELA MERCED
7478 CASIN, DONALD OMPAD
7479 CASING, IVY DUAN
7480 CASING, MARICHENE MARQUEZ
7481 CASINGAL, ROXANNE ROSE FERRER
7482 CASINO, LADYLIN VALENZUELA
7483 CASINTO, MERELY LANZADO
7484 CASIO, ANTONIETTA SARONG
7485 CASIO, JESSICA AMORIN
7486 CASIO, NIÑO RODEL GARPERIO
7487 CASIO, WANDA ARABTEN
7488 CASIPE, DANIEL ESTOLANO
7489 CASIPE, RACHEL MARIE CASA
7490 CASIPLE, MYRTELLE KEITH MORENTE
7491 CASIPONG, GILLY LAUZA
7492 CASIPONG, JENIVIE APOLINARIO
7493 CASIPONG, SARAH JANE ALQUIZA
7494 CASIQUIN, GERICEL LLOYD TADEO
7495 CASIS, RUTHCHEL LASAFIN
7496 CASISIEMPRE, JABAR GALBESO
7497 CASISON, ALEXANDRA MATULAC
7498 CASISON, BENZON MARQUEZ
7499 CASITA, MAY FLOR DRILON
7500 CASITAS, AUDREY ROSE BALCUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:152 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 CASITAS, EMILY DE LOS REYES
7502 CASITE, MARISSA LENTIJA
7503 CASIÑO, CHRISTIAN SINGH
7504 CASIÑO, HARMONY MARTIREZ
7505 CASOL, RIDEN LAURENTE
7506 CASORA, RHOBELYN MONTEJO
7507 CASPE, DEDITH BASADA
7508 CASPE, DYNA ROBREDILLO
7509 CASPE, JONABEL BORINAGA
7510 CASPE, MAE EDELYN SENADJAN
7511 CASPE, MELJOIE ORTEGA
7512 CASQUEJO, HERMIE HERNANDEZ
7513 CASSION, JOSEPH EL ROY II BAUTISTA
7514 CASTANTE, KRISTAL ORBETA
7515 CASTAÑARES, FRELIE JAY DUHAYLUNGSOD
7516 CASTAÑARES, GRETCHIE TRAPERO
7517 CASTAÑARES, JOLIFE BAYONA
7518 CASTAÑEDA, CINDY TIPON
7519 CASTAÑEDA, CLEO MAE AREJA
7520 CASTAÑEDA, DONNA ARROJO
7521 CASTAÑEDA, GLADYS PAGALUNAN
7522 CASTAÑEDA, KIM GAMBOA
7523 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTEL SALUDARES
7524 CASTAÑETO, JOANA MAE CALIANGA
7525 CASTAÑETO, KRISTINE RHYE ANCHETA
7526 CASTAÑETO, LYNNE CONTINENTE
7527 CASTAÑO, JULIE HABUNAL
7528 CASTAÑO, SHARMAINE ALIMOREN
7529 CASTAÑOS, JANICA MORCISA
7530 CASTAÑOS, JERLOU PEREZ
7531 CASTELLIOTE, JESSICA MORABE
7532 CASTELO, BLENDA FABILLAR
7533 CASTELO, BLESILA
7534 CASTELO, ROMMEL TAPANG
7535 CASTELO, SANDRA MAE TORRES
7536 CASTIL, DIOCILE ANN GALAURA
7537 CASTIL, JOSEPH ISOK
7538 CASTILLA, EMILY BARCELA
7539 CASTILLA, LEA JASMIN ABONITA
7540 CASTILLA, SHARON TABOR
7541 CASTILLANES, MARIMAR ACOSTA
7542 CASTILLANO, DARLYN CATALUÑA
7543 CASTILLEJO, MARIE JOSYL SIENES
7544 CASTILLEJO, RAM ADAM ACORDA
7545 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL DOMINGO
7546 CASTILLO, ALBERT REYES
7547 CASTILLO, ALDWIN MUIKO
7548 CASTILLO, ANALIZA RELOS
7549 CASTILLO, ANNE MARIE LASQUETE
7550 CASTILLO, ANTONETTE PIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:153 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 CASTILLO, APRIL JOY GREGORIO
7552 CASTILLO, AQUELINA DIPASUPIL
7553 CASTILLO, CATHERINE VALOROSO
7554 CASTILLO, CHARMAE ANN ARELLANO
7555 CASTILLO, CHARMAINE BALBALLEGO
7556 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER POSEDIO
7557 CASTILLO, CLARENCE ARRADAZA
7558 CASTILLO, CRESTELE MAE AURELIO
7559 CASTILLO, CZARAVIE ARANDELA
7560 CASTILLO, DANDY SOTERNO
7561 CASTILLO, DOMINIC CORONIA
7562 CASTILLO, DORCAS DORDE
7563 CASTILLO, EGYPT BELO
7564 CASTILLO, EMELITA JACINTO
7565 CASTILLO, EUAN GALLAZA
7566 CASTILLO, EUNEIL ABU
7567 CASTILLO, EUNICE IBITA
7568 CASTILLO, GHEL ALMAREZ
7569 CASTILLO, GLENDA SINGUEO
7570 CASTILLO, HERNA EDQUILANG
7571 CASTILLO, HILDA OCUMEN
7572 CASTILLO, IVANNA LAUREEN MASANGCAY
7573 CASTILLO, JAMES AUGUSTINE ANOR
7574 CASTILLO, JEANELLE RECINTO
7575 CASTILLO, JELYN JAMANDRE
7576 CASTILLO, JEMIMAH DORCAS MAPALAD
7577 CASTILLO, JENESIS LIM
7578 CASTILLO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
7579 CASTILLO, JENNIFER SILVA
7580 CASTILLO, JESSIERIE FRADES
7581 CASTILLO, JOCELYN LAURENTE
7582 CASTILLO, JOVIE ANN DOLAUTA
7583 CASTILLO, JULIUS BILLETE
7584 CASTILLO, JUNE JR CARIÑO
7585 CASTILLO, JUSTIN PASCUA
7586 CASTILLO, KATHLENE RICHELE GOLLOY
7587 CASTILLO, KERVIN IVAN AMORES
7588 CASTILLO, LEA MARRIZ ASILO
7589 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA RAMIREZ
7590 CASTILLO, MARICHELE TARROZA
7591 CASTILLO, MARICRIS SIERRA
7592 CASTILLO, MARIFE LEMONCITO
7593 CASTILLO, MARILYN CRISOSTOMO
7594 CASTILLO, MARISTHEL CAPAPAS
7595 CASTILLO, MARY JANE CASTRO
7596 CASTILLO, MAYA DEBBIE SARMIENTO
7597 CASTILLO, MEHL JOE TEBRERO
7598 CASTILLO, MITZI VERA ANTOINETTE LAUSA
7599 CASTILLO, MYLEN DIAZ
7600 CASTILLO, MYRINA PAZ RUBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:154 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 CASTILLO, NIMROD DUMANIL
7602 CASTILLO, NOEL ANIS
7603 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AILIE TORRES
7604 CASTILLO, RENEZA CABACANG
7605 CASTILLO, REY MICHAEL ARAÑA
7606 CASTILLO, RONEL ORINGOT
7607 CASTILLO, SHAWNTEL KAYE CAPALIT
7608 CASTILLO, VANESSA AVILA
7609 CASTILLO, VANESSA JOY
7610 CASTILLO, VENANCIO JR JACA
7611 CASTILLO, VENCENT ACABO
7612 CASTILLO, VERONICA ALBAIRA
7613 CASTILLO, WENDIE JOSUE
7614 CASTILLON, GLEN MARK VILLANOY
7615 CASTILLON, JOHNNY JR UNABIA
7616 CASTILLON, LEONARD RAY ESTOQUIA
7617 CASTILLON, STEPHANIE DE LOS REYES
7618 CASTILLONES, DIANA PEARL SORIANO
7619 CASTIN, MARLON RUBIA
7620 CASTINO, APRIL ANNE PANTALEON
7621 CASTOR, DAVID JR SUCLAN
7622 CASTOR, KATE MARQUEZ
7623 CASTOR, MA KRIZELLE BUENCUCHILLO
7624 CASTOR, MARK ANGELO PIDLAOAN
7625 CASTOR, MICHELE RESENTE
7626 CASTOR, PRINCESS DONNAROSE MANLANTAO
7627 CASTOR, PRINCESS SYRA MACATANGAY
7628 CASTOR, SHIRMALYN DE LA CRUZ
7629 CASTORICO, SHIEVY PADILLO
7630 CASTRENCE, MAY LAVAPIEZ
7631 CASTRO, ANDREI ERIC DE CASTRO
7632 CASTRO, APRIL JOY VEDASTO
7633 CASTRO, ARONE JOHN SANTIAGO
7634 CASTRO, ASHLEY ROSE PAYUMO
7635 CASTRO, BRIAN RAMOSO
7636 CASTRO, CAMILLE CAGARAL
7637 CASTRO, CHARLONE BARTI
7638 CASTRO, CRISTINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
7639 CASTRO, DAVID JOSEPH ADRIANO
7640 CASTRO, DIANE SALVAÑA
7641 CASTRO, ERNESTO JR MUNZON
7642 CASTRO, FLORIDEL JOY CADANO
7643 CASTRO, GABRIELLE ENDRACA
7644 CASTRO, HAZEL SARMIENTO
7645 CASTRO, HENRY ENONSA-ON
7646 CASTRO, IRISH MAURERA
7647 CASTRO, JENIFFER PERLADA
7648 CASTRO, JEREMIAH VARGAS
7649 CASTRO, JERIC SAGUBAN
7650 CASTRO, JESSA FETALVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:155 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 CASTRO, JESSAMANE ILAYAT
7652 CASTRO, JOHN GABRIEL PALOMO
7653 CASTRO, JOHN ROLAND ROBLES
7654 CASTRO, JOVIETH LOCQUIAO
7655 CASTRO, JUNA MARIA LUZ GALVAN
7656 CASTRO, KATHLEEN MAE NARIZ
7657 CASTRO, LORELIE MILAN
7658 CASTRO, MA KAYCEL JADE RECONGCO
7659 CASTRO, MARIA CELINA BERBA
7660 CASTRO, MARY NERISSA TABAR
7661 CASTRO, MELANIE ANGELIE MUÑOZ
7662 CASTRO, MYRA CORDOVA
7663 CASTRO, PAUL JOHN DOMINGUEZ
7664 CASTRO, PEARL ANN YONGCO
7665 CASTRO, PRINCESS BACOLOR
7666 CASTRO, RELLIE DAYAO
7667 CASTRO, RELLY JOY TARUN
7668 CASTRO, RESTY JAKE MONTEREAL
7669 CASTRO, RHEA-LYN EMETERIO
7670 CASTRO, RICO ANGELO SANCHEZ
7671 CASTRO, RODESSA MAY DIZON
7672 CASTRO, SHEILLA DINOPOL
7673 CASTRO, SHIMEAH
7674 CASTRO, VENUS JOY PUEDAN
7675 CASTRO, WILCIN ETOM
7676 CASTRO, WILSON MALICDEM
7677 CASTRODES, ANDREW LEO AUTENTICO
7678 CASTRODES, PATRICIA LOMUGDANG
7679 CASTRONUEVO, CHRISTIAN CARO
7680 CASTRONUEVO, JASON DE GUZMAN
7681 CASTRONUEVO, LIEGH ANN VEJANTE
7682 CASTULO, FLORENCE VIERNES
7683 CASUGA, CARMEL ESTHER ESCOBAR
7684 CASUGA, JEROME PAGADUAN
7685 CASUGA, JOANNA JOY ARELLANO
7686 CASULLA, JULIE ANNE LIPIO
7687 CASULLA, PAMELA CATIVO
7688 CASUNCAD, KEREN-HAPPUCH TANIEZA
7689 CASUNGCAD, ME-ANIE BELENCIO
7690 CASUYON, ALAN PADILLA
7691 CATAAN, JAYSON SEBUA
7692 CATABONA, SYROSE MARIANO
7693 CATACATA, ANGELICA
7694 CATACUTAN, AILEEN BASIGA
7695 CATACUTAN, ANA CARISSA PENEYRA
7696 CATACUTAN, FATIMA GINO
7697 CATACUTAN, IAN MARK A
7698 CATACUTAN, MARY ANN OQUIANA
7699 CATADMAN, MARLYN ANZANO
7700 CATAGUE, FRANC DEUTSCHE MARK MOSCOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:156 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 CATAGUE, JANNELYN ANN AGRA
7702 CATAGUE, JO-AN HELARDERO
7703 CATAGUE, RENATO PICARDO
7704 CATAHAN, WINONA ROSE ROPETA
7705 CATAINA, HILARIO MENDOZA
7706 CATAL, LANCE WILLIAM AURO
7707 CATALAN, DESIREE JEAN DAVILA
7708 CATALAN, KEMBERLY
7709 CATALAN, MARIE JOYCE PUDOL
7710 CATALAN, MARISSE MACALANDA
7711 CATALAN, MARK DANIEL ARROYO
7712 CATALIG, EDILYN SALINGBAY
7713 CATALINO, ELMA ALOSTE
7714 CATALINO, LEO HASPE
7715 CATALO, ABIGAIL ROSE DULFO
7716 CATALONIA, CHERYLYN PAGGAO
7717 CATALOÑA, JOEBERT PAGLINAWAN
7718 CATALUÑA, ANGELICA VILLACIN
7719 CATALUÑA, GENEBETH GODINEZ
7720 CATALUÑA, RENALYN BONIFACIO
7721 CATALUÑA, VEVIEN LOSARIA
7722 CATAM, LEONCIA MENDOZA
7723 CATAMORA, ANDRIA MANILA SUBIAGA
7724 CATANDUANES, JUSTIN DEAN NICOLAS
7725 CATANGAL, ELYKA MARIE LUGTU
7726 CATANGUI, JESSICA JOY FELICIANO
7727 CATANGUI, NIKKI DACPANO
7728 CATANO, ROSEMARIE CALIXTO
7729 CATANUS, CHRISTIAN MARK ALCOSEBA
7730 CATANUS, CHRISTY MARIE CAPONPON
7731 CATANUS, EVERON JOY PRAJENOG
7732 CATAP, ALYANA DUNGO
7733 CATAPANG, CHRISTIAN ANDALES
7734 CATAPANG, ELISEO CARLOM
7735 CATAPANG, GIAN VILLACRUZ
7736 CATAPANG, JAHZIEL FLORENDO
7737 CATAPANG, SHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
7738 CATAQUIZ, MIA JANINE REYES
7739 CATARBAS, GESABEL DINGAL
7740 CATARINEN, SARALEN VERALLO
7741 CATARMAN, DHENDY ADTOON
7742 CATAYEL, LOUIE JAY MOHAMMAD
7743 CATAYNA, MANUEL BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
7744 CATCHARRO, HANNAH DOREEN TOLOSA
7745 CATCHARRO, MA KENDALL TOLOSA
7746 CATEDRAL, RONALD AKIATAN
7747 CATELO, DHONABEL ATIENZA
7748 CATEQUISTA, JOY VILLARUEL
7749 CATER, ALITA TAGOLIMOT
7750 CATIAN, MARIVIC ROMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:157 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 CATIBOG, KATHLEEN JOY PAPASIN
7752 CATID, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
7753 CATIGBE, ARLIT GARIN
7754 CATIIL, BLUESEAL GARVIDA
7755 CATILO, REYNALYN MARCO
7756 CATIMBANG, MARIAN ABLAZA
7757 CATIMBANG, SHAIYNE LUSTADO
7758 CATIMPUHAN, JUNMAR TOLEDO
7759 CATINDIG, JELEN SOBREMONTE
7760 CATINDIG, JELONAH LATOZA
7761 CATINDIG, KRIS IDHEE PURI
7762 CATING, CHRISLER SUMBANAN
7763 CATINGAN, VERNELYN
7764 CATINGCO, JAMES PAUL ESPIRITU
7765 CATIPOL, MELBA ADLAWON
7766 CATIPON, AIBY GUEVARRA
7767 CATIPON, DONNA LARAINE SANDOVAL
7768 CATIPON, JAFRY ARCILLA
7769 CATIPON, ROSALIE ALIÑO
7770 CATIVO, JENIFFER IBALAN
7771 CATO, MARVIN LIZARDO
7772 CATOLICO, BLESSIE MARIE BARRIENTOS
7773 CATOTO, GLENN PAUL CUNANAN
7774 CATOY, CATHERINE MAE PRUDENCIADO
7775 CATRIZ, SHAIRA KAY ORONG
7776 CATTEL, THORVALD PENINGEO
7777 CATUBAY, JEANETTE OBELIDHON
7778 CATUBAY, MARY ANNE LALO
7779 CATUBAY, RIZA BELLO
7780 CATUBIG, ALVIN BALILLA
7781 CATUBIG, JERAMAE OMIPING
7782 CATUBIG, JOY RUBIE NAVARES
7783 CATUBIG, LEAH MALLE
7784 CATUBIGAN, ERELYN TE
7785 CATUCOD, FATIMA MAGLOYUAN
7786 CATULIN, CYNDY SARAH TOBIAS
7787 CATUNGAL, BROMIE LEA PERALTA
7788 CATUNGAL, BRYAN RICKY MATABANG
7789 CATUNGAL, JOSHUA MEJIA
7790 CAUAGDAN, JOANE SOLIVA
7791 CAUBANG, EMAN RAMOS
7792 CAUBANG, GEZILLE LORETO
7793 CAUBE, JOMAR LAYOLA
7794 CAUDILLA, MARK ARTHUR DE LOS SANTOS
7795 CAUILAN, LIEZEL BELMONTE
7796 CAUILAN, RUZZEL CABIGAS
7797 CAUNAR, LYNETH SORIANO
7798 CAUNAR, MYKEE PANGANIBAN
7799 CAUSAREN, ALDRIN AMBATA
7800 CAUSAREN, CELINE ARNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:158 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 CAUSAREN, LEMUEL PEREY
7802 CAUSING, MAC JOHN GALIZA
7803 CAUTIVAR, LORINA TIZON
7804 CAVAN, CARINA PROTACIO
7805 CAVAN, FLORA MAE DELA TORRE
7806 CAVITE, BEVERLY GAYLE LEGASPI
7807 CAVITE, GERALD ZALDUA
7808 CAVITEÑO, ANGELYN TABORA
7809 CAWADI, ANDYLIT IMBO
7810 CAWALING, JOHN PAUL TENEDOR
7811 CAWALING, MARIBETH CARPIO
7812 CAWALING, MARY JOY TEMPLANZA
7813 CAWAREN, FERMIN JR FAKIDAN
7814 CAWILAN, BRENT DOMECYAS
7815 CAWILAN, ROMA PEARL PADIN
7816 CAY, CRISTINE FAMENIANO
7817 CAYA, JENEFER CABAYA
7818 CAYABYAB, ABIGAIL DIMALANTA
7819 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE BAMBALAN
7820 CAYABYAB, JEROME PALAGANAS
7821 CAYABYAB, JIMMYLANE LIGASAN
7822 CAYABYAB, MARIE DONNAMAE CAVE
7823 CAYABYAB, MARILYN IBASCO
7824 CAYABYAB, RIZALYN ANDAYA
7825 CAYABYAB, ROYET STA CRUZ
7826 CAYACAP, JAMES STRASS BAILOSIS
7827 CAYACAP, MICHAEL GALAURA
7828 CAYAGO, LENNIE CASTAÑEDA
7829 CAYAMBA, ALEXIS KAWAYAN
7830 CAYANAN, CHERANZ SERRANO
7831 CAYANAN, JAYPEE DE GUZMAN
7832 CAYANAN, KAREN CYRIL TIATCO
7833 CAYANAN, ROBBIE PORTIN
7834 CAYANAN, THAILA DELA PEÑA
7835 CAYANONG, MELANIE DEQUITO
7836 CAYAO, SHERYL ABELILLA
7837 CAYAPAN, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
7838 CAYAPAN, MARIZE BANAG
7839 CAYBOT, CAROLYN REYES
7840 CAYETANO, ALDWIN ORDOÑEZ
7841 CAYETANO, JAMAECA MARTIN
7842 CAYETANO, JOSEPH PEPITO
7843 CAYETANO, ROBBWEL OCAMPO
7844 CAYNA, JEDIDAH LATIBAN
7845 CAYOG, DARNEL RAGUNDI
7846 CAYONA, BLEZEL DAWN MAGQUILAT
7847 CAYONDA, MELANIE GALENDEZ
7848 CAYONG, JANET DINLIG
7849 CAYONGCAT, AISHA JEHAN GARCIA
7850 CAYREL, HYDEE TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:159 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 CAYSOEN, FELISA PEDNGA
7852 CAYTAP, RUSSEL MENDOZA
7853 CAYUNDA, AIZA MAINIT
7854 CAYUNDA, RUBY ANN CANQUE
7855 CAZAR, JAIME JR RASONABLE
7856 CAZON, MARY JEAN
7857 CAÑA, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
7858 CAÑA, ANALYN CENETA
7859 CAÑA, CHARITY BERCERO
7860 CAÑA, DEBBIE BANDONG
7861 CAÑA, JAZER WAYNE WABAN
7862 CAÑADA, JUNELIZZA UBAS
7863 CAÑADA, SHARA SAGITARIOS
7864 CAÑAL, MELODY PARBA
7865 CAÑAL, SIONY OTAGAN
7866 CAÑALISO, JESSA MAE QUIROS
7867 CAÑAR, GERALD TABASA
7868 CAÑARES, CAZEL JOY NOLIAL
7869 CAÑARES, CLARRISH MAE BURBOS
7870 CAÑARES, LAILANY ABRERA
7871 CAÑAS, ALYSSA JANE JEROSO
7872 CAÑAS, CRISTY MORENO
7873 CAÑAS, GERALD RAY DE LUNA
7874 CAÑAS, GERALDINE COMENDADOR
7875 CAÑAS, KIMBERLY DE LA VICTORIA
7876 CAÑAS, MAY MARJURIE GULANE
7877 CAÑAS, MITZCHEGAY
7878 CAÑAS, RIA ANN MADULARA
7879 CAÑAVERAL, BENJAMIN GALLEON
7880 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTINE MANZANO
7881 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTOPHER LLAMADO
7882 CAÑEDA, JOSHUA NOEL THOMAS
7883 CAÑEDA, MARK ANDREW ILEDAN
7884 CAÑEDA, SUNSHINE SANDOVAL
7885 CAÑEDO, CESAR JR NOVABOS
7886 CAÑEDO, CONSTANTINO JR LANGRES
7887 CAÑEDO, JOSEPH JR DELOS REYES
7888 CAÑEDO, MARIA ALEJA VALDEZCO
7889 CAÑEDO, STEPHANIE DELICA
7890 CAÑELAS, JOMARIE ATACADOR
7891 CAÑERO, BRIAN FERRER
7892 CAÑETE, AUBREY GAILE CAMPO
7893 CAÑETE, CHIARA MONDIGO
7894 CAÑETE, CORAVIC MORANTE
7895 CAÑETE, CRISTELLE FAITH
7896 CAÑETE, DENN MARK MANLANGIT
7897 CAÑETE, GILBERT TOLARBA
7898 CAÑETE, HAROLD LIBREA
7899 CAÑETE, IVY PONCE
7900 CAÑETE, JANET DALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:160 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 CAÑETE, JESTON PEREZ
7902 CAÑETE, JUNRE BATILLER
7903 CAÑETE, LEAHNILA BARUC
7904 CAÑETE, MA JEAZEL PERFECTO
7905 CAÑETE, MA ROJAN SARTO
7906 CAÑETE, MARILOU AMPER
7907 CAÑEZA, ROELLA ARMENTA
7908 CAÑIZARES, ERMALYN GACO
7909 CAÑO, JENNY GRAPIA
7910 CAÑOLAS, JAIME JR RAMIREZ
7911 CAÑON, JANET MELLORIA
7912 CAÑON, ROSANA CELESTE
7913 CAÑONEO, MARIA BIANCA NECOSIA
7914 CEA, CINDY JOY REYES
7915 CEBALLO, EMMA CASAS
7916 CEBALLOS, CZARINA RUSABAN
7917 CEBALLOS, JUDY ANN ANINO
7918 CEBALLOS, MAYLENE
7919 CEBRERO, MARIA RUDYLYN ABANAG
7920 CEBUANO, JANLIE IGCASENZA
7921 CECELIO, ANA REGINA UY
7922 CEDEÑO, JOHN KENNEHT VILLARUBIA
7923 CEDEÑO, LEIZA JAES ANGCOG
7924 CEDEÑO, LORA KAY MADRIAGA
7925 CEDEÑO, MARIA SOCORRO AGNES GUERRERO
7926 CEDILLO, ALEXA MAE BAUTISTA
7927 CEDILLO, DENISE REANNE SY
7928 CEDRON, ERIC ROYALES
7929 CEDRON, IRENE NACARIO
7930 CEFERIDAD, MARIAN ERIKA CASUNURAN
7931 CEJAS, NORWIL PANES
7932 CEJUDO, SHERYL ANN REQUINA
7933 CELADA, RHEA MAY EDULLANTES
7934 CELEDIO, VIVIEN MAY APOSTOL
7935 CELERA, JAY ANTONIO
7936 CELESTE, ALEN JOY LACIFICAR
7937 CELESTIAL, ANALYN FULLENTE
7938 CELESTIAL, MAE ANGELYN BENEMERITO
7939 CELESTIAL, VANESSA ELLAIZA JEAN RAMOS
7940 CELESTINO, CLARIENNE LANGBIS
7941 CELESTINO, CRISSELLE TUAZON
7942 CELESTINO, MA FAYE PALMES
7943 CELFO, KRISTINE ARON
7944 CELINO, STEPHANIE BRIONES
7945 CELIS, DOMINICK EVANGELISTA
7946 CELIS, JHENNICA OCAMPO
7947 CELIZ, DARLYN TABURA
7948 CELIZ, MICELLE JAY GERALDOY
7949 CELLO, MEMIE PARSACALA
7950 CELMAR, SALLY JOY ORPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:161 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 CELO, MAE CEPE
7952 CELOCIA, JOHN RYL QUIÑO
7953 CEMPRON, HYACINTH PEREZ
7954 CEMPRON, LOVELY LIMEN
7955 CENA, DAISY LOU MAMAC
7956 CENABRE, FEDILYN APARRE
7957 CENAS, JAPETH DURAN
7958 CENAS, KARISSA JILL ACHARON
7959 CENDAÑA, GLYZA MARIE MEJIA
7960 CENERA, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
7961 CENETA, JESLY MAGLAY
7962 CENETA, MARGIE MONTAÑEZ
7963 CENETA, PAUL JUSTINE REYES
7964 CENINA, DARETTE BERNARDINO
7965 CENITA, ERICKA MAE CARENCIA
7966 CENIZA, CRISTINA PEREZ
7967 CENIZA, IRIS PANERIO
7968 CENIZA, IVEN CLAIRE ARDABA
7969 CENTENO, CHARMAINE ZUNIEGA
7970 CENTENO, HANNAH JASMINE BERMEJO
7971 CENTENO, MAEZHEL WONG
7972 CENTINO, JUANITO ALMADEN
7973 CEPE, GEN AMY PAYEN
7974 CEPE, RACHEL RODA NARDO
7975 CEPEDA, APRIL MARIE OCENAR
7976 CEPEDA, NOLAN REY LUNA
7977 CEPEDOZA, AIREN PEÑA
7978 CEPEREZ, MA FE MONTON
7979 CEPILLO, BERNARD BOY ARANZADO
7980 CEPILLO, DAISY MOSQUERA
7981 CEPILLO, JOEBERT CUASAY
7982 CEPRA, DAISYRIE BALDON
7983 CEPRES, MARY FRANCE BORJA
7984 CEQUEÑA, RACHELLE ARAGONES
7985 CERA, JENNY DE GUZMAN
7986 CERALDE, DENNIS JAN BAUTISTA
7987 CERBAS, PAMELA IRA TURA
7988 CERBITO, JONIEL SILLEZA
7989 CERBITO, MARIE YVETTE AQUINO
7990 CERBITO, RIZALINA TULIPAS
7991 CERBITO, ROMEO LUNA
7992 CERCADO, JUDY-ANN RIVERO
7993 CERCANO, FATIMA UMBLAS
7994 CERDA, ATREO LADRILLO
7995 CERDENIA, FRANCIS PANTINO
7996 CERDEÑA, RUPERT LEE JON FLORENTINO
7997 CEREMONIA, CHARLETTE ARALAR
7998 CERENA, MARY JANE
7999 CERENO, GLADIS GOJO CRUZ
8000 CERENO, JACQUELINE VILLALUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:162 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 CERENO, JENNIELYN CUEBILLAS
8002 CERENO, JUDIE ANN ARISTAS
8003 CERENO, KAREEN DELOS SANTOS
8004 CERENO, MARJORIE CACAYAN
8005 CERENO, YZABELA VAN NICOLE ZABALA
8006 CEREZA, JESSIL ROSE POBLETIN
8007 CEREZO, APRILYN JUANITEZ
8008 CEREZO, LADY LUS SOLIS
8009 CEREZO, LEVY AUDELMAR GAMBOA
8010 CERIA, DIANA ROSE
8011 CERIA, JENNIFER SINGSON
8012 CERIA, JEROSEL MAE CASTRO
8013 CERIA, KATHLENE GUILLERMO
8014 CERIACO, MARICRIS VILLARIAS
8015 CERILO, MAY ANN CAINGLES
8016 CERIOLA, CHRISTELE JOY PATULAY
8017 CERIOLA, LILY PALAJE
8018 CERNA, DENNIS JOEL LORETO
8019 CERNECHEZ, JANET BASCO
8020 CERTEZA, MARY CECILLE DAYUTA
8021 CERVALES, JOYROSE BENOSA
8022 CERVANCIA, JEREMAY MALADAGA
8023 CERVANTES, ELLA MAE ACBANG
8024 CERVANTES, ERROL CAMPANER
8025 CERVANTES, JEYRO ABAN
8026 CERVANTES, JOSHUA ALVI ARMADO
8027 CERVANTES, JOY HERVILLA
8028 CERVANTES, KIM HARVEY LACUESTA
8029 CERVANTES, MARK ANTHONY PALACIO
8030 CERVANTES, MARY GRACE REVECENCIO
8031 CERVANTES, REYNALDO GALLARDO
8032 CERVAS, MEIJI SARMIENTO
8033 CERVAS, RODERICK SAGUN
8034 CERVAÑEZ, ELMER BACLAYON
8035 CESAR, JOHN REY VICTORIANO
8036 CESAR, VAL JULIUS RAMOS
8037 CESNEROS, ANNA MAE LANZA
8038 CEZAR, MANIE ROSE CORPUZ
8039 CEZAR, RICAJEL GREGORIO
8040 CHA, JAN MICHAEL ARCEGA
8041 CHALAPAS, VENUS JENNIFER CHALUYEN
8042 CHALLEG, JOY GALUTAN
8043 CHALLOY, MAY FAGYAN
8044 CHAMLANGEN, GWENDOLYNE KEYDA
8045 CHAN, DENNIS CHUA
8046 CHAN, ELIZA MARIE YUMANG
8047 CHAN, KATHERINE MAE BARAQUIO
8048 CHAN, LINETH MERCIALES
8049 CHAN, MARIA JANE EBUENGA
8050 CHAN, RACHEL ANGELETTE VALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:163 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 CHAN, RENEE ROZEL YAO
8052 CHAN, RHEA CLAIRE ABUGAN
8053 CHAN, SUZANNE MAE BADAJOS
8054 CHANGGALAN, MONISHA MAE CAYABAS
8055 CHANTENGCO, RACHELLE OCAMPO
8056 CHATTO, SHARENE JOY CAORTE
8057 CHAVENIA, GRECEL CATE
8058 CHAVEZ, ABEGAIL CONSOLACION
8059 CHAVEZ, ANGEL SAMBAJON
8060 CHAVEZ, ANNA GRACE CUARTON
8061 CHAVEZ, ANNA ROSE CANTUBA
8062 CHAVEZ, CARMELLA JANE ANGELES
8063 CHAVEZ, CESAR FLORES
8064 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY CORTEZ
8065 CHAVEZ, DEXTER GLENN HIRAO
8066 CHAVEZ, EMELYN GRACE AQUINO
8067 CHAVEZ, JESSA MAY MENESES
8068 CHAVEZ, JOHN ANTHONY BA-AY
8069 CHAVEZ, LOREN GALOPE
8070 CHAVEZ, MA EMELYN DE CASTRO
8071 CHAVEZ, MA JERONEMA ALAGOS
8072 CHAVEZ, MARIEL MAY HERNANDEZ
8073 CHAVEZ, MARIFEL SANCHEZ
8074 CHAVEZ, MARIQWIN ILAGAN
8075 CHAVEZ, MARY JANE CALEON
8076 CHAVEZ, RAUL CANOSA
8077 CHAVEZ, RIZZA JANE GAYATAO
8078 CHAVEZ, RONALD BANAWAN
8079 CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN MISAJON
8080 CHAVEZ, RYAN CAJES
8081 CHAVEZ, SALVE GARRA
8082 CHENG, IRIS JADE PEDROSO
8083 CHEONG, CATHRYN LONGCAYA
8084 CHEUNGKOCK, MARK LEE VILLEGAS
8085 CHIANG, JONALYN LABASTIDA
8086 CHIAO, KEITH PONDEVIDA
8087 CHIO, ARLENE BELANDO
8088 CHIO, EDWIN MAQUIRANG
8089 CHIONG, ELOFINA JUMAWAN
8090 CHIONG, LAURA TABITHA DIAZ
8091 CHIQUITA, JEFF MAESTRE
8092 CHIVA, MARY GRACE ROQUE
8093 CHOI, JEMELAR BARRERA
8094 CHONG, ALRAN CARLO CRISOSTOMO
8095 CHONG, GEMALYN GENON
8096 CHOPCHOPEN, CESALYN BASSONG
8097 CHRISTY, DONATO RAY AYEN
8098 CHU, JEANEME ANITO
8099 CHUA, ALMA LARANJO
8100 CHUA, CHARITY TRES REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:164 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 CHUA, GENEVIE REGALA
8102 CHUA, JACE-AL ESTAMPA
8103 CHUA, KRISCHELLE CHEN AMACA
8104 CHUA, LIESL MAE HILADO
8105 CHUA, MARY KIM VILLENA
8106 CHUA, NOREEN SANTOS
8107 CHUA, RAYMOND MATIAS
8108 CHUA, ROLAND KENO FRANCISCO
8109 CHUA, STEPHANIE ANN DIMAANDAL
8110 CHUA, THERESA SY
8111 CHUGSAYAN, SHEERHAN COLYOGON
8112 CHUY, JERALYN FRANCO
8113 CIANO, RUEL BALAOEN
8114 CICAT, DACIERY CASTRO
8115 CIDEL, KLARISSE MAE AQUINO
8116 CIDRO, CRIZELLE EVARDONE
8117 CIELO, DANIEL BULATAO
8118 CIELO, MARICAR PEREZ
8119 CIELOS, KRIS CARULLO
8120 CIENCIA, CHRISTIAN ED FRIAS
8121 CIERO, SHIRLYN CASTA
8122 CIEROS, SHIELA MAY LABONITE
8123 CILLO, JANICE TEGERERO
8124 CILOCILO, CHERYLL BALO
8125 CILOS, RUBY FAYE DE VERGARA
8126 CIMAFRANCA, LYRA DEJARESCO
8127 CIMAGALA, LOISE PORLARES
8128 CIMARA, LAWRENCE ANORE
8129 CINCO, ALFIE BERNETTE ERISPE
8130 CINCO, ANGEL GRACE BILLONES
8131 CINCO, ANGELICA PANZUELO
8132 CINCO, EARL RALFH AMANO
8133 CINCO, ELUCITO VAL SABIT
8134 CINCO, JESECA LACANDOZE
8135 CINCO, MARICEL LESTOJAS
8136 CINCO, MARNIE NAVARRO
8137 CINCO, MARY JANE BABALCON
8138 CINCO, NIKKI ROE LATORZA
8139 CINCO, SARAH ODOÑO
8140 CINESIRO, MA LOWELLA TORTUGA
8141 CIPRES, JANICE BELEN
8142 CIPRIANO, CLEMENTE JR BOCAYA
8143 CIPRIANO, HELEN MACARATE
8144 CIPRIANO, WILROSE COPINO
8145 CIRIACA, JENEVA LARONG
8146 CIRIACO, JAVIER KENNETH CHAMOS
8147 CIRIACO, ROLITO JR TAAR
8148 CIRINEO, MA LOURDEZ GACUSAN
8149 CIRON, FRANCIS SERVINO
8150 CIRPO, LEONNEE JANE DIWATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:165 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 CIRUJALES, MARLA PAZ
8152 CIRUNAY, JUDY ANN ADAPTAR
8153 CISNERO, HASSEIN RESULTAY
8154 CIVICO, MARIEL GARCERA
8155 CLA-OR, MARIE REGOMA
8156 CLACITE, HIZEL FANER
8157 CLADO, JULIUS BLAS
8158 CLAMOR, MARWIN BAUTISTA
8159 CLANOR, EMMA CONCEPCION BEA
8160 CLANOR, RYAN ABIS
8161 CLAPANO, JEZREEL HOPE MARIEZL MIJOS
8162 CLAR, MYRANETTE KELESTE
8163 CLARABAL, MATESSA AMOR CABASA
8164 CLARIANES, BRYAN PABIA
8165 CLARIANES, JAIRUS JOHN TAPIT
8166 CLARIANES, JONAMIE BAJADO
8167 CLARIN, HONIE AYONAN
8168 CLARIN, NORMAN BRYAN YONZON
8169 CLARINA, JACINTH OBISPO
8170 CLARINA, VANESSA MALAGUENO
8171 CLARINO, JAY PAYNO
8172 CLARION, JOHN REY CUSIO
8173 CLARITO, MERCY GRACE DESAMPARADO
8174 CLARITO, SHIELA CAVAÑAS
8175 CLARITO, WARREN BOYORE
8176 CLARIÑO, DANA MAE CAMATA
8177 CLARO, CLAIRE MAE BALIWAWA
8178 CLARO, GLENFORD GRANDE
8179 CLARO, KRISTINE JOY DARUSIN
8180 CLAROS, DIVINA PACAÑA
8181 CLAROS, MARIA JINKY NABLE
8182 CLAUD, EDITH TIAGA
8183 CLAUDIUS, MELISSA ANA LUBID
8184 CLAUS, LADY KRYSTINE
8185 CLAVACIO, RONALYN VILLAS
8186 CLAVATON, KATHLEEN GOMEZ
8187 CLAVE, JOANA MARY TENIO
8188 CLAVE, KEITH JULIAN BULATAO
8189 CLAVEJO, MARJORIE MABALE
8190 CLAVERIA, BONIFACIO RODEO
8191 CLAVERIA, EDRISEL CARE
8192 CLAVERIA, ESTHER MAE SALAZAR
8193 CLAVERIA, JANICE GUTIERREZ
8194 CLAVERIA, VICTOR JACOB ANDINO
8195 CLAVITE, RENELY
8196 CLAVO, ERIS JOHN ARNALDO
8197 CLAVO, LUCILA CABALLES
8198 CLEDERA, MARY GRACE FORTES
8199 CLEMEN, JEANESSA GUIRIT
8200 CLEMEN, KRISTINE MAE SABINORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:166 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 CLEMENO, EVELYN TOMAS
8202 CLEMENTE, CHERRY ANNE SANCHEZ
8203 CLEMENTE, CRISTINE MARNELLE LLANES
8204 CLEMENTE, MARITONI BAUZON
8205 CLEMENTE, MARY JANE CANO
8206 CLEMENTE, RONNIE MAR RAMIREZ
8207 CLEMENTE, SHAIRA MAY OMNES
8208 CLEMENTE, WINNIE BETH ERASMO
8209 CLEOFE, DENNIS BENIBE
8210 CLEOFE, ELLA MAE IBARRETA
8211 CLEOFE, HAIZEL GALLO
8212 CLEOFE, MELCA PALACIO
8213 CLEOTES, JOY BONAOS
8214 CLERIGO, JASMIN QUIRIDO
8215 CLERIGO, JONABEL DACUBA
8216 CLET, HAIDE BELLEZA
8217 CLIDORO, VANESSA CORONO
8218 CLIMACOSA, FLEXIE JOI DIONES
8219 CLOMA, DEXTER BONGCARON
8220 CLOMA, ROSEBELLE BONTIGAO
8221 CLORADO, JAYSON CARUCHE
8222 CO, ALEA DIVINA ESGUERRA
8223 CO, CHARLIE MARR ZARAGOSA
8224 CO, EZEKIEL APEGO
8225 CO, JEAN CAROL MORALES
8226 CO, PAUL CHRISTIAN FREO
8227 CO, PHOEBE JOYCE BALAO
8228 COBACHA, GLENDA MONTE
8229 COBALLES, MEECHEL CARANGUIAN
8230 COBANGBANG, CACELYNE CHUA
8231 COBAR, LAVINIA MAALIW
8232 COBARRUBIAS, MA BETINA CLARIZZE PELIÑO
8233 COBER, MARGIE BALDERAS
8234 COCHON, KRISTINA JOY TRINIDAD
8235 COCJIN, DJEANNE MARIE ACASIO
8236 CODERA, LHYRA DIEZ
8237 CODIAMAT, MICHELLE COBSILEN
8238 CODILAN, LEAH
8239 CODILLA, GLORY JANE PEQUIÑO
8240 CODILLA, JANIN VIOVICENTE
8241 CODILLA, JEZIELL SAGA
8242 CODILLA, JOHN REY ROXAS
8243 CODILLA, MA MELANIE BALTONADO
8244 CODILLA, MARIA DEEBRA KAYE SISON
8245 CODIM-O, ANGELICA GRAMATA
8246 CODIZAR, BRAHAM FORD ERANDIO
8247 CODIZAR, CHERRY GABUNADA
8248 CODIÑERA, AIRIS KIM MINDAROS
8249 CODIÑERA, GINA DE JESUS
8250 CODON, MA SUZSHIELA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:167 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 CODOT, LEA BRILLO
8252 CODOY, JIMSON WAGAS
8253 CODOY, ROMMEL MONTEZA
8254 COFREROS, JUNRY ARELLANO
8255 COGAL, JAY RETES
8256 COHEN, WILLIE JR GASGAS
8257 COILAN, MILNER TAPLIN
8258 COIS, SEAN CELINO
8259 COJO, ROSALIE TABION
8260 COKIENG, IRIS BELLE CHUA
8261 COL-LONG, HANNAH JANINE SINLAO
8262 COLAGO, CYNDIRELLE FRANCISCO
8263 COLANDOG, MARIA LYNETTE REYES
8264 COLANGAN, CHARLITA PUASO
8265 COLANGGO, LEADY JEAN PUDEN
8266 COLAO, ETHEL GUALIZA
8267 COLAPO, LYSSA ALNNIE TAPNIO
8268 COLAS, TESSIE ROSE DUITES
8269 COLASTRE, CRISTIA MARIE COMBALICER
8270 COLEMAN, JOHN DEXTER SANTIAGO
8271 COLENDRES, JULYNA BULANON
8272 COLES, PAULYN CAISIP
8273 COLET, ENCAR BALMES
8274 COLEWAN, JOHN BRYLL MADARANG
8275 COLICO, ANGELYN KINAWAYAN
8276 COLIMA, ELEANOR LAZARRA
8277 COLINA, DUNDEE GARGAR
8278 COLINA, JOY COMPETENTE
8279 COLINARES, FRANCIA APODACA
8280 COLINARES, GWENN QUIBETE
8281 COLIPANO, CHEZTER JED REPONTE
8282 COLIPANO, LEA ANN BORROMEO
8283 COLIPANO, NARISSA ELIAS
8284 COLIPANO, TESHA DORIS GUIWANON
8285 COLISAO, CITADEL SOLOMON
8286 COLITA, RUFFA MAE JOY QUIMADA
8287 COLLADO, CRISTINE PULANGCO
8288 COLLADO, JOSEPH RANSTEDT VILLANUEVA
8289 COLLADO, MICHAEL QUIÑONES
8290 COLLADO, REYNALDO JR CASERO
8291 COLLANTES, ARMIN HEREDIA
8292 COLLARIN, RENALYN MANCHA
8293 COLLE, DONDIE RANGEL
8294 COLLE, MA KAREN QUINO
8295 COLLERA, MARIAN MADELYN MATA
8296 COLMINAR, BRENDA SEBANDAL
8297 COLOBIO, VANESSA VERA REUYAN
8298 COLOBONG, SHIELA MAE GARGABITE
8299 COLOCAR, KEN BASMAYOR
8300 COLOMA, JOHN KIM VICEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:168 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 COLOMA, MARIEL CABUNGCAL
8302 COLOMA, MARK LLOYD MALANDOG
8303 COLOMA, RAQUEL MOYANO
8304 COLOMA, RODELYN ROMA
8305 COLON, LENY BELLARBA
8306 COLON, REA MAE AMPARO
8307 COLONGON, JILIAN PERALTA
8308 COLONIA, ERNIE DONGALLO
8309 COLOT, GRETCHEN NEMI
8310 COLUMNA, ANN ANN RAGSAC
8311 COLUMNA, JENERWIN MIRANDA
8312 COLUMNA, LORENA RAMOS
8313 COLUMNA, RACHEL MAE PATRICIO
8314 COMAINGKING, JAN JOFFRED BAYNOSA
8315 COMAJIG, JED PUSA
8316 COMALING, JAMES PATRICK LLABORE
8317 COMALING, JESSA CHRISTELLE MASESAR
8318 COMALING, MYLYN PETRAS
8319 COMANIA, CHARMIN BITAC
8320 COMANIA, ERYEL LEGIS
8321 COMANIA, HESELMAE LIGUES
8322 COMANIA, MERALYN LUAR
8323 COMAR, GRACE SORITA
8324 COMAWAS, JAISA INA TAMPUS
8325 COMAYAS, MARYJOY MARCOJOS
8326 COMAYOG, FATIMA DUMPA
8327 COMBALICER, JERWIN ASTOVEZA
8328 COMBALICER, LESLIE MAY VIAJE
8329 COMBATE, ALVIE LORNA OCON
8330 COMBESTRA, AIRENE ALBIOS
8331 COMBIS, ANNABEL GACER
8332 COMBONG, MARK ANTHONY JUANITAS
8333 COMENDADOR, ANNE MARIELLE NABLE
8334 COMENDADOR, JEFFEY CABIGKIS
8335 COMENDADOR, JOHN ZALES ULGADO
8336 COMENDADOR, JOSHUA TEVES
8337 COMENDADOR, LADELY VARGAS
8338 COMENDADOR, RIZA TESADO
8339 COMEQUE, BEN MARK ARAZA
8340 COMEQUE, BOBBY ARAZA
8341 COMEROS, ALDREN SUGURAN
8342 COMEROS, LEONORA MIANO
8343 COMETA, CHARISSA GRACE SURIO
8344 COMETA, MILAGRINA ARAGON
8345 COMETA, REYNALDO VALDEZ
8346 COMIA, ALLAN MELVIN BALATIBAT
8347 COMIA, CAMILLE ROSE ADUCA
8348 COMIA, DIANNE APRIL PEREZ
8349 COMIA, ESMERALDA MA NAOMI ATIENZA
8350 COMIA, JANE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:169 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 COMIA, JOYCEL ALVAREZ
8352 COMIA, JUSTIN MICAH BORABO
8353 COMIA, KAIRA KALE DIME
8354 COMIA, LOVELY MAE CERVANTES
8355 COMIA, REGE CAGUICLA
8356 COMIA, REYMARK LLAGAS
8357 COMILA, SILVER PELITAN
8358 COMILANG, LOWELLIE SEBUA
8359 COMILLAS, LOVELY DORAN
8360 COMING, LLOYD PASTOR
8361 COMING, NERLIE SINUGBOJAN
8362 COMMISSION, RICHEL SOLLANO
8363 COMNANG, LORNA DANGLOSI
8364 COMODA, ALGENE JOY JOSE
8365 COMPACION, RENANTE CEBALLOS
8366 COMPANIA, AL-JASHER PANTALAN
8367 COMPANIA, REX STA ANA
8368 COMPAS, FE MARABULAS
8369 COMPASION, MINCHIE LORIEMYLLE MOSOT
8370 COMPETENTE, HAZEL OBELIDOR
8371 COMPETENTE, SARAH OLLETE
8372 COMPUESTO, CARIZA PRUDENTE
8373 COMPUESTO, LILIAN MIRAÑA
8374 COMPUESTO, MARIA MAE ROBLEDO
8375 COMPUTO, MYRNA CONICONDE
8376 COMSTI, RONALDO ALISUAG
8377 COMTI, MERIAM PUAN
8378 CONAG, ERIKA ZAIRA NABOR
8379 CONANAN, JOBELLE MONTEROLA
8380 CONAY, LOVE JOY DEL ROSARIO
8381 CONCEPCION, BERLY MAE GUECO
8382 CONCEPCION, CARLO TORRES
8383 CONCEPCION, EDDA SULIT
8384 CONCEPCION, ELMER JR BORRES
8385 CONCEPCION, FLORITA CAPILLO
8386 CONCEPCION, JILCON JILHANI
8387 CONCEPCION, JONES IVAN TOLENTINO
8388 CONCEPCION, JUBELLE BUTAC
8389 CONCEPCION, JUVIELYN
8390 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN PRINCESS MASADA
8391 CONCEPCION, KHRISLA ESPINA
8392 CONCEPCION, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER AGCAOILI
8393 CONCEPCION, LOVELY MICA BALA
8394 CONCEPCION, MA ANGELICA MONCAYO
8395 CONCEPCION, MARICAR ALFONSO
8396 CONCEPCION, REJEAN
8397 CONCEPCION, REY ANNE JOY JAVILLONAR
8398 CONCEPCION, RUBY ANNE FELIX
8399 CONCHA, APRIL JOY BACERO
8400 CONCHA, BRENDA MAY SINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:170 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 CONCHAS, REAH JEAN GELIG
8402 CONCILLES, HECTOR GOCILA
8403 CONCINA, JOY MARIE NAVARRO
8404 CONCON, DONNABEL CABALLERO
8405 CONCON, KHAREN MAE AL-AG
8406 CONCON, ROSELYN BIBAT
8407 CONCON, ROSEMARIE BONGHANOY
8408 CONDABAN, DARMIELYN BURAGAY
8409 CONDALOR, MA MARILYN OQUIÑO
8410 CONDE, CHRISTEN JOYCE ALVENDIA
8411 CONDE, DARYLL ESGUERRA
8412 CONDE, GLADYS ROSE MAURING
8413 CONDE, MA FE AGNES FAVILA
8414 CONDE, MARIELLE ALMARIO
8415 CONDE, MARK JORELL DRAMAYO
8416 CONDE, PRINCESS JUNTILO
8417 CONDE, RIAMOR UBAY
8418 CONDES, JANETH SILLO
8419 CONDES, MARJURIE MANGUBAT
8420 CONDEVILLAMAR, JEHANE AMOY
8421 CONDICION, ERLYN GARCIA
8422 CONDINO, CATHERINE MAE DALISAY
8423 CONDINO, REGIEL VILLARIÑO
8424 CONDONTOL, JOSEPH MENDOZA
8425 CONERAS, SHERRY ANN RIVERA
8426 CONGAYO, HAIDE ARNIGO
8427 CONGE, ARVIE FEOLINO
8428 CONGE, SHELLA DE GUZMAN
8429 CONGRESO, JENECIS MASARIS
8430 CONIENDO, RYAN JAMES FUENTES
8431 CONISE, MARJORIE MAE MATILLA
8432 CONJURADO, MARIA LOURDES ODITA
8433 CONLAS, CHRISTINE LINCAY
8434 CONMIGO, GENEROSO GONZAGA
8435 CONOS, CAMILLE ADIZAS
8436 CONOS, LENY ROSE UY
8437 CONRADO, MOIRA JILL TANYAG
8438 CONSEJA, KAREN REAL
8439 CONSIGNA, DIANA LYN BUO
8440 CONSIGNADO, LADY LEE CONSEBIDO
8441 CONSIGNADO, NIKKA DORADO
8442 CONSIVIDO, MICHELLE BADIAO
8443 CONSOLACION, CLIFFORD PADOJINOG
8444 CONSON, LILIBETH SABIO
8445 CONSTANTE, AVA TOLENTINO
8446 CONSTANTINO, ANGELICA MEJIA
8447 CONSTANTINO, JEVEH JIREH CANTARA
8448 CONSTANTINO, JOEL VILLARANTE
8449 CONSTANTINO, JOJO MARTIN
8450 CONSTANTINO, REGINE TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:171 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 CONSTANTINO, ROXANNE MARIE REYNES
8452 CONSTANTINOPLA, LOVERLYN ESPORTON
8453 CONSTANTINOPLA, SHARA JOY PESIDAS
8454 CONSUELO, MA CRISTINA LEE
8455 CONSULTA, ESTELA MARIE PANDAC
8456 CONSULTADO, RONALD DADO
8457 CONSUMO, FLOR CASPE
8458 CONSUNJI, JOBERT GARCIA
8459 CONTADA, CINDY BALICDODO
8460 CONTADO, EMILDA PALCE
8461 CONTANTE, CHARMAINE BARREDO
8462 CONTANTE, EDUARDO JR BOMBASE
8463 CONTAOI, CHRISTIAN JAY PASCUA
8464 CONTIGA, SHERWIN BICOY
8465 CONTILLO, DOMINADOR JR PASCUAL
8466 CONTILLO, NATHANIEL BRYAN BAQUIRAN
8467 CONTRERAS, GERALD ABARQUEZ
8468 CONTRERAS, INNA ALYSSA BALHON
8469 CONTRERAS, KELLY COLEEN NIÑA
8470 CONTRERAS, LADY RONALYN BELGICA
8471 CONVOCAR, DOMINICK MAQUINIANA
8472 COOPERA, RONALEE TEDULA
8473 COPAS, ERWIN CUEVAS
8474 COPAS, MARIE ELLENGRID LEYSON
8475 COPIA, JHON DALE BENSORTO
8476 COPIAS, CHARLENE GAY TALHA
8477 COPIAT, JOSMERIE PUSA
8478 COPITA, MAGDALINA CELESTE
8479 COPLA, SHAIRRAH NOCILLADO
8480 COQUILLA, AMY DIDAL
8481 COQUILLA, FRANCIS SALIENTE
8482 COQUILLA, SHELAMIE PELIGRO
8483 CORALDE, NOMER VARGAS
8484 CORALER, NIÑA BALCOS
8485 CORALES, LEALYN PELOMEO
8486 CORAÑEZ, MARNEL DELA CRUZ
8487 CORBETA, MALAIN ESPIDEDO
8488 CORBITA, ELVIRA DINGDING
8489 CORBITO, CATHERINE BRIONES
8490 CORBITO, RUTH SANCHA
8491 CORCORO, JEROME SOBERANO
8492 CORCOTCHEA, CATHERINE MACACULOP
8493 CORDERO, ANGELIE LYN BORJA
8494 CORDERO, ARIS SUNGA
8495 CORDERO, CHRISTELLE JOY OMBOY
8496 CORDERO, EMIE LOU LAMATAO
8497 CORDERO, HYACINTH DIANE ROGADOR
8498 CORDERO, IVY GRACE ESLAO
8499 CORDERO, JALYN CAJANDAB
8500 CORDERO, JERELL AMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:172 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 CORDERO, KRISTINA CASANDRA PASARIN
8502 CORDERO, MARY GRACE LAPU-OS
8503 CORDERO, MARY JANE PALACIO
8504 CORDERO, RICHEL SIMBRANO
8505 CORDERO, RJ CABIGTING
8506 CORDERO, ROSEVIC SEGURA
8507 CORDEZ, DIANA ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
8508 CORDEZ, JONATHAN IBARRETA
8509 CORDIAL, KEIFFER GHYSELINCK DULAY
8510 CORDIS, KIRTH HARVEY BREIS
8511 CORDON, JOEL JOSE MAGPANTAY
8512 CORDONIO, GLORY MAE NAVARRO
8513 CORDOVA, AJ FRANCIS REGINIO
8514 CORDOVA, ALLAN JAY CASTOR
8515 CORDOVA, ARMILYN VILLACASTIN
8516 CORDOVA, ELAINE MISOLAS
8517 CORDOVA, GRACELYN
8518 CORDOVA, JANICE GALUS
8519 CORDOVA, JUAN CARLO GAMUROT
8520 CORDOVA, LOVE JOY NIPALES
8521 CORDOVA, MARK DUMARAOS
8522 CORDOVA, MARY ANN MAIRE NISPEROS
8523 CORDOVA, QUIOBEN ROJAS
8524 CORDOVA, VERONICA JUANTA
8525 CORDOVEZ, CHALSEY MAY DAUSAN
8526 CORDOVEZ, JESTONY ADLAO
8527 CORDOVEZ, MARK ANTHONY REMENTILLA
8528 CORDOVILLA, MAGNO REY
8529 CORDOVIZ, JHESSAMINE JOICE ORTEGA
8530 CORDUVA, JOHN PAUL DOGOY
8531 COREA, MARIO JR SAN MARCOS
8532 CORESIS, HENRY BARAHAN
8533 CORMINAL, JHONDELL GODEN
8534 CORNEJO, KAREN PEPITO
8535 CORNEJO, KATLEEN PEPITO
8536 CORNEJO, VALERIE MARTIN
8537 CORNEL, BLESS CULO
8538 CORNEL, CHRISTINE TADEO
8539 CORNEL, JOSEPH RUDY FEGIDERO
8540 CORNEL, MARIA FE CHARMELYN CANDELARIO
8541 CORNELIO, ELLA MARIE ZAMUDIO
8542 CORNELIO, JENNELYN GONZALES
8543 CORNELIO, SHAWNEE BARRIOS
8544 CORNELL, MARK FRANCIS SALVADOR
8545 CORNEPILLO, NIÑA FARNASO
8546 CORNETA, JACER II CARIÑO
8547 CORNISTA, MARY JANE ELANGA
8548 COROCOTO, MYRA SACAY
8549 CORONA, EZRA MAY ASA
8550 CORONA, HUBERT PARAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:173 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 CORONA, JANNA MARIE ELPAZ MALAQUE
8552 CORONACION, MICAELA AVELLANO
8553 CORONACION, REXELLE ANN MAGBANUA
8554 CORONADO, AGAPE NAKAR
8555 CORONADO, CELIAN SUMAGAYSAY
8556 CORONADO, JOSE DARWIN ALPUERTO
8557 CORONADO, JOY FAITH BUENDIA
8558 CORONEL, JUNECITA MOLDE
8559 CORONG, JULIE CRIS TABANGAY
8560 CORONG, RAYMOND RAFOLS
8561 CORONIA, VINCENT JOHN MAGBANUA
8562 CORONO, SHARON NETULIANO
8563 CORPIN, CESAR LABABO
8564 CORPIN, MARICEL ROBLE
8565 CORPORAL, ARIEL LAMORIN
8566 CORPORAL, AZIEL OLARVE
8567 CORPORAL, EMMYLOU GARCIA
8568 CORPORAL, JOANNE ALBIA
8569 CORPORAL, MYRA DIONISIO
8570 CORPUS, DONNA MANGALAO
8571 CORPUS, JOMEL BERTITO III PASCUA
8572 CORPUS, SHERRYL ANNE FRANCIA
8573 CORPUZ, CARMELA MAY MARQUEZ
8574 CORPUZ, CORNELIO JR CRUZ
8575 CORPUZ, DENNIS ROY LIBRADILLA
8576 CORPUZ, DOLORES LEE LUMANGTAD
8577 CORPUZ, DONNA GRACE AQUINO
8578 CORPUZ, FAIRE ANN FECHALIN
8579 CORPUZ, FAITH LADOT
8580 CORPUZ, FELICEL SILE
8581 CORPUZ, HERNAN LORENO
8582 CORPUZ, JARINETTE PANGDA
8583 CORPUZ, JENIFFER TURQUEZA
8584 CORPUZ, JENINA LEONIDAS
8585 CORPUZ, JESSICA TANGLAO
8586 CORPUZ, JOY MULLANIDA
8587 CORPUZ, KAREN LOU BALIBAT
8588 CORPUZ, KRISTINE CASTILLON
8589 CORPUZ, KRISTINE ANNE PUNO
8590 CORPUZ, MAE BERNADETTE OLAYON
8591 CORPUZ, MARGIE LAURONAL
8592 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE NATURAL
8593 CORPUZ, MELBA CARRERA
8594 CORPUZ, MELINDA MAMAUAG
8595 CORPUZ, MELVIN LIM
8596 CORPUZ, MERYL ANGEL CRUZ
8597 CORPUZ, MIGUEL ANGELAN JR BERNARDINO
8598 CORPUZ, RACHELLE ANN ROSE CASTILLO
8599 CORPUZ, ROLIDA AYING
8600 CORPUZ, RONA JOY DAGTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:174 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 CORPUZ, SARAH LEE BATARINA
8602 CORPUZ, SHEREE ANN SIBULBORO
8603 CORPUZ, ZARAH VALDEZ
8604 CORRAL, AILEEN MAY NAVARRO
8605 CORRAL, JACKIE JOHN BORBE
8606 CORRAL, JOHN PHILLIP RESPECIA
8607 CORRALES, JOHN MERCK VILLAR
8608 CORRE, PRINCESS BARBADILLO
8609 CORREA, ELAINE ROSE SALAZAR
8610 CORREA, FLOSEL JOY VERSOLA
8611 CORREA, JOSHUA OCEÑA
8612 CORREA, MERLYN GINES
8613 CORRECHE, JOHN RAY MENDIOLA
8614 CORREGIDOR, NIKO SINGH
8615 CORREO, ALVARO JR MANUEL
8616 CORROS, CHRISTA HOPE GUMATAS
8617 CORROS, ROSE ANNE MAY MORALES
8618 CORSAL, ANTONETTE PALMA
8619 CORSIGA, ANALIZA LEPATA
8620 CORSIGA, DIANNE JOY BINGOY
8621 CORSINO, STEVE TROCIO
8622 CORSONADO, SHAIRA MARIE AMBROCIO
8623 CORTAN, JESSICA ROSE CENITA
8624 CORTEJO, CRISTY JEAN ORACA
8625 CORTEL, ABIGAIL RAMOS
8626 CORTEL, CONRADO ORIT
8627 CORTEL, RODNEY LONGNO
8628 CORTEL, ROSEMARIE CABANILLA
8629 CORTES, DAISYREE AGANON
8630 CORTES, EDNALYN BARRO
8631 CORTES, GRETCHEN NIERE
8632 CORTES, JAN LEXTER LAYESE
8633 CORTES, MART KEVIN DELA CRUZ
8634 CORTES, MARUJOCHE SORIANO
8635 CORTES, PERLY LICAUAN
8636 CORTES, REYLEN BOLGAR
8637 CORTEZ, ABRAHAM MENDOZA
8638 CORTEZ, CRYSTAL JANE DAPITA
8639 CORTEZ, DESIREE LYN RAMOS
8640 CORTEZ, FRANCIS ESPIRITU
8641 CORTEZ, FRENZ JOY JOSE
8642 CORTEZ, IVY SANTOS
8643 CORTEZ, JAYSON AJUSAN
8644 CORTEZ, JEAN PINEDA
8645 CORTEZ, JENNIE CLAIRE ESTABILLO
8646 CORTEZ, JESSA MAE ANTIPUESTO
8647 CORTEZ, JILLIAN MAE BLANCO
8648 CORTEZ, JOE MARIE ARELLANO
8649 CORTEZ, KRISTIAN MARK BELAGUAS
8650 CORTEZ, MARIA CRISTINA NADAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:175 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 CORTEZ, MARIEL KRISTINE MERCADO
8652 CORTEZ, MARK JOSEPH YUMANG
8653 CORTEZ, MARY JOAN DONAYRE
8654 CORTEZ, MELISSA LEGASPI
8655 CORTEZ, NICA MELEGRITO
8656 CORTEZ, PEARL EDEN IGNACIO
8657 CORTEZ, RAZELLE ANDALEON
8658 CORTEZ, REGINE MONTAÑEZ
8659 CORTEZ, RENZO OLEA
8660 CORTEZ, ROSE ANN BEVERLY ACABADO
8661 CORTEZ, ROSE-ANNMEL GONZALES
8662 CORTEZ, SUNDOVAL ENGOSAN
8663 CORTEZ, ZAORO ADELAN
8664 CORTEZA, JODY BOLOS
8665 CORTIÑAS, GRACE LAZARTE
8666 CORTUNA, RONNA MAE CIRUELOS
8667 CORULLO, ANDRES COLASI
8668 CORVERA, JEROME BERNARDO
8669 CORVERA, JOANA GABRIELLA NUÑEZ
8670 CORVERA, MARICAR MANGADLAO
8671 COS, CARLA MAY BAQUIR
8672 COS, RUBY TABSING
8673 COSAIN, RAHIMA PANDITA
8674 COSCA, ROY ROLANDO
8675 COSCOS, GEE PHANNIE TURADO
8676 COSEP, JESSA GAY PRETILA
8677 COSICO, AIRA NINA BAUTISTA
8678 COSICO, JAYVEE JAMES ANG
8679 COSICOL, KATHLYN CHARISSE DICDICAN
8680 COSIDO, IAN CHRISTIAN PALER
8681 COSINA, PRINCESS LOVE CANO
8682 COSINGAN, MOHAMMAD NURSIE UBPON
8683 COSMIANO, CHARLIE HAMILI
8684 COSON, RIZZA MARIEL OCAMPO
8685 COSTA, CHRISTIAN DONGOL
8686 COSTA, KIMBERLY POSADAS
8687 COSTALES, GLORIA MAMUNGAY
8688 COSTALES, JONAH FERNANDO
8689 COSTALES, JUDY ANN ALUQUIN
8690 COSTALES, MARY GRACE BALABES
8691 COSTALES, MARY GRACE SANTOS
8692 COSTALES, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
8693 COSTAN, GERMAN
8694 COSTAS, LADY VI BAZARTE
8695 COSTE, ROCHELEE JADE OSIC
8696 COSTIAN, JONI CAGAY-AN
8697 COSTILLAS, IAN-RYN CHIVA
8698 COTALES, ROSELOU ROJAS
8699 COTAMORA, JEAN CABASAGAN
8700 COTCOT, REYNA JANE CALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:176 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 COTELO, ABEGAIL BERAÑA
8702 COTINO, JOHN RAY DANDOY
8703 COYOCA, ROBIEL RUBIO
8704 COYOY, KATHREEN FAITH SIANO
8705 COÑADO, ELLAME CRUDA
8706 CRAMPATAN, KRISHA FAYE CRISANTO
8707 CRAMPATANTA, RYAN JAMES MAMALIAS
8708 CRAYO, JESSICA MORA
8709 CREDO, MARC JOY ARANO
8710 CREDO, NEIL JOHN BRIOSO
8711 CREDO, RUFELYN CANDELARIO
8712 CREDO, WENDELYN PEDROSO
8713 CREER, FATIMA QUIMBO
8714 CREILA, JHOELIE FAITH EUGENIO
8715 CREO, ARJAY OBOG
8716 CREO, CHERRY MANONDO
8717 CRES, JONA MARIE VILLORENTE
8718 CRESCENCIO, CARLO TIRZO MACUA
8719 CRESCENCIO, MARIZ FUROG
8720 CRESINES, JERIC CHAVEZ
8721 CRESPO, ERIKA GONZALES
8722 CRESPO, PRINCESS MAE SAN PEDRO
8723 CRETENCIO, GERLIE LOMUGDANG
8724 CREUS, CRISTINE JOY GÑILO
8725 CRIETA, ROXIE MAE DIAZ
8726 CRISOL, ROWENA BORBE
8727 CRISOSTO, NIÑA JEAN FULGAR
8728 CRISOSTOMO, AARON MARC DELFIN
8729 CRISOSTOMO, CHARIE LOU MAGNIFICO
8730 CRISOSTOMO, ERWIN PALOMAR
8731 CRISOSTOMO, JAN ALEXIS ADDURU
8732 CRISOSTOMO, JEAN MARCO DOMINGO
8733 CRISOSTOMO, KARLA JANE MILANES
8734 CRISOSTOMO, KHIM ALYSSA BATIQUIN
8735 CRISOSTOMO, QUENNIE ANN ORTIZ
8736 CRISPINO, KIMBERLY GRACE BUENA
8737 CRISTAL, ESTHER ANN SAN JUAN
8738 CRISTAL, FRINCES MAE DUMAGAT
8739 CRISTAL, MARY JOYCE QUINGKING
8740 CRISTE, PAULINE ROSS BORJE
8741 CRISTINO, EMILYN MONTILLA
8742 CRISTOBAL, ALCON ALLAS
8743 CRISTOBAL, CHARISSE BULATAO
8744 CRISTOBAL, JERRIC BELLEZA
8745 CRISTOBAL, JESTINE ZOSA
8746 CRISTOBAL, MA LYN MANDARICO
8747 CRISTOBAL, MARA KATRINA SIERRA
8748 CRISTOBAL, MARK WILGENE BENITO
8749 CRISTOBAL, MERIAN SHAYNE YBAÑEZ
8750 CRISTOBAL, NARISSA ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:177 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 CRISTOBAL, ROBIN RAY LLANILLO
8752 CRISTOBAS, KEZIAH FERMOCIL
8753 CRIZALDO, ALAYSSA ARJONA
8754 CRUDA, ANNALIE GULA
8755 CRUDA, MARGIE ANNE MAGUIFLOR
8756 CRUDA, MARY CHRIS LASALA
8757 CRUDA, NILMA CORNEJO
8758 CRUDA, SIMPLICIO JR GUARDO
8759 CRUIZ, ALDINE-JHUN TARO
8760 CRUIZ, JESSA CORTES
8761 CRUJIDO, CLAIRE VALDEZ
8762 CRUTA, CHRISTINE ROSE ACUMABIG
8763 CRUZ, ABIB JEUSH DELA CRUZ
8764 CRUZ, ABLEENE NADINE BERIARMENTE
8765 CRUZ, AIZA ARCELO
8766 CRUZ, ALEXANDER BERNARDO
8767 CRUZ, ALLYSA GAPAC
8768 CRUZ, AMITY MANGUBAT
8769 CRUZ, ANGELYN LOPEZ
8770 CRUZ, ARIEL TRIA
8771 CRUZ, AUGUSTO VALDEZ
8772 CRUZ, BENJAMIN JAMES MIGUEL
8773 CRUZ, BRIAN PAOLO RODRIGUEZ
8774 CRUZ, CARISSE ANGELI BALUYOT
8775 CRUZ, CHADLERAY ALEGRE
8776 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ONA
8777 CRUZ, CURT MARVIN BAQUISAL
8778 CRUZ, CYRUS ANGELES
8779 CRUZ, FRANCO CAOILE
8780 CRUZ, FREDDIERIC REN
8781 CRUZ, FROILAN BALINGAO
8782 CRUZ, HANNA RICA ROQUE
8783 CRUZ, HERA ALEXANDRA ROBLES
8784 CRUZ, IAN RAMOS
8785 CRUZ, JAN NEHIM CAILLAN
8786 CRUZ, JAYSON BARTOLOME
8787 CRUZ, JEFFREY MARI
8788 CRUZ, JENNIFER CADION
8789 CRUZ, JERALYN JANE CANONO
8790 CRUZ, JEREMAE ALIAN OCO
8791 CRUZ, JERICHO EBARDO
8792 CRUZ, JOANNA MAE QUEVEDO
8793 CRUZ, JUDITH VALLE
8794 CRUZ, JULIE PEARL FERREOL
8795 CRUZ, JUSTINE RENEE DE GUZMAN
8796 CRUZ, JUSTINNE OCAMPO
8797 CRUZ, KATHLEEN MAE MACALIPAY
8798 CRUZ, KENNETH SAYCO
8799 CRUZ, KEVINNE LIPTON
8800 CRUZ, KRISTIAN LENIN VELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:178 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 CRUZ, KRISTINE ANN CABANATUAN
8802 CRUZ, LILIBETH PALLOS
8803 CRUZ, LORIE MARIE CAJAN
8804 CRUZ, MA ANGELICA TALLING
8805 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINE BERNADETTE CORPUZ
8806 CRUZ, MA LUIEL MARANAN
8807 CRUZ, MA MILKEE KRISTENE LAMZON
8808 CRUZ, MA THERESA MANDAC
8809 CRUZ, MALKA LOVISA RENIVA
8810 CRUZ, MAR CHRISTIAN
8811 CRUZ, MARIA MAY ODONO
8812 CRUZ, MARIA THERESA GUEVARRA
8813 CRUZ, MARIBEL DOMDOM
8814 CRUZ, MARICEL ATENCIO
8815 CRUZ, MARICEL BAUTISTA
8816 CRUZ, MARILOU TAGAYUN
8817 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
8818 CRUZ, MARK DANIEL MONTEMAYOR
8819 CRUZ, MARK JULIUS SALAO
8820 CRUZ, MARY ANGELIENE DELA CRUZ
8821 CRUZ, MARY ANGELINE AMBAT
8822 CRUZ, MARY JEAN DELOS SANTOS
8823 CRUZ, MARY JOY BELMONTE
8824 CRUZ, MICHELLE COMARES
8825 CRUZ, PATRICK LOUIE TORRES
8826 CRUZ, PATRISHIA YVONNE LIGTAS
8827 CRUZ, PETER PAUL BAGO
8828 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE ANIAG
8829 CRUZ, REA JANE MENDEZ
8830 CRUZ, ROLAN JACOB
8831 CRUZ, RUBY ANN BUENAGUA
8832 CRUZ, SELWYN ADAN
8833 CRUZ, SHEILA KRISTLE TANTENGCO
8834 CRUZ, SHERYL PARAME
8835 CRUZ, TOBBY NATHANIEL MENDOZA
8836 CRUZ, TOM BAGTONG
8837 CRUZ, VICTOR JR SALVADOR
8838 CRUZ, WILMA MANINGAS
8839 CRUZ, WIN CHRISTIAN TORRES
8840 CRUZ, YSMAEL ALEXIS OBLIMA
8841 CRUZADO, MARICAR AGUILANDO
8842 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN TUNDAYAG
8843 CRUZAT, JOJO ABESTADO
8844 CUA, LEMUEL IAN BATILLER
8845 CUACA, CHRISTOPHER MAJAM
8846 CUACHON, RAMELA CHAVEZ
8847 CUADERO, JOVANE FERNANDEZ
8848 CUADRA, IRENE CATIBOG
8849 CUADRA, JOVELYN MATALOG
8850 CUADRA, JUNEZEL TUTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:179 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 CUADRA, LOU RIZA EVANGELISTA
8852 CUADRANTE, MARY GRACE SAMILO
8853 CUADRILLERO, JURIES SUMINGUIT
8854 CUADRO, MA ELENA GODEZANO
8855 CUADRO, MYLENE ROSALES
8856 CUAJAO, JAQUILYN ADOLFO
8857 CUAJOTOR, MARY JOY LAGATA
8858 CUAL, PAULINE MAEGAN OFALSA
8859 CUANAN, MELQUI TANZO
8860 CUANTIOSO, MANILYN ARAIZ
8861 CUARESMA, ALMA DAGATAN
8862 CUARESMA, BILLY JOE SUMALBAG
8863 CUARESMA, CHRISTIAN CASILA
8864 CUARESMA, JONALYN BALBIN
8865 CUARESMA, LEA JOY CONSTANTINO
8866 CUARESMA, VG LORENZANA
8867 CUARIO, MARIA CARMELITA JAMILI
8868 CUARTERO, SELPAH MANTES
8869 CUARTO, BIADA GALLITO
8870 CUARTO, RONALYN RAMIREZ
8871 CUAS, ROGELIO JR FERNANDEZ
8872 CUATERNO, AIRA JOYCE NEPOMUCENO
8873 CUATON, JOHN DARREL TOMALE
8874 CUBAR, LEONIE JAY LAURONAL
8875 CUBAR, MECHIEL CAL
8876 CUBE, JESICA FELIPE
8877 CUBELO, LOURENETH DUMAGUIT
8878 CUBERO, GRACE MACARANAS
8879 CUBILLA, EDEN GERALDO
8880 CUBILLO, JONINA MONDILLA
8881 CUBIO, RHEA PETURBOS
8882 CUBITA, JOHN KEVIN CERINO
8883 CUBOL, GEECELOU VICENTE
8884 CUDADA, CIOLYN IDONG
8885 CUDAL, ARGY VERZOLA
8886 CUDIAMAT, KRISTINE JOY MANALO
8887 CUDIAMAT, MA JANELLE CABRERA
8888 CUDILLO, CHRISTINE JOY APOLINAR
8889 CUE, IDAMEL MADDELA
8890 CUEBILLAS, MA JONNA DEOCAREZA
8891 CUECO, JESSA BIBANCO
8892 CUELLO, RAMON MIGUEL GONZALEZ
8893 CUELLO, RONA DESERYN BAUTISTA
8894 CUENCA, LOREN SAHAGUN
8895 CUENCA, MARILOU TAN
8896 CUENTO, MARY LOUISE SANTOS
8897 CUENTO, NIÑA CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
8898 CUERBO, PAULA JOSUE CAMPILAN
8899 CUERBO, VERONICA REBOLOS
8900 CUERQUIS, MARIANNE KATE GANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:180 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 CUERVO, DARYL IVY LUBIANO
8902 CUERVO, RONA LIBREA
8903 CUESTA, DECEL AMORIN
8904 CUETO, FATIMA BATILES
8905 CUETO, JOSELITO ORENDAIN
8906 CUEVA, ARRA MAE SALINAS
8907 CUEVA, JOANCHITA NAVARRO
8908 CUEVA, MARICEL MANGALUS
8909 CUEVA, RIZZALEE SIASAT
8910 CUEVAS, ALYESKA EIRJELLE CUERVO
8911 CUEVAS, BABY JELLY OMANDAC
8912 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN BUMALAY
8913 CUEVAS, FHAMELA DECOMOTAN
8914 CUEVAS, GESYL JOY BUAGA
8915 CUEVAS, HANNAH CLARISSE GORRERO
8916 CUEVAS, JONJON CATAYNA
8917 CUEVAS, JOVANIE PATEÑO
8918 CUEVAS, PATRICK ESPELLARGA
8919 CUEVAS, WELSON ADULIO
8920 CUEVAS, YOLETTE MABILANGAN
8921 CUI, JENIT PAPASIN
8922 CUISON, CHRISTINE JOY MELICAN
8923 CUIZON, ANALIE SERICON
8924 CUIZON, CARMELITA FIGURACION
8925 CUIZON, JONALYN
8926 CUIZON, MARIDELLE SAN JOSE
8927 CUIZON, MARJORIE LOREJO
8928 CUIZON, MELISSA LAD
8929 CUIZON, REVELLYN NAZARENO
8930 CUIZON, VINCE CHARLS AMANCIO
8931 CULABA, JENNY MAGALONA
8932 CULALA, MA JENISSE TAUNAN
8933 CULALING, GERALDINE LAONGAN
8934 CULANAG, MARIA AGRIPINA RENDON
8935 CULANGO, CHRISTINE MAE RUELO
8936 CULASING, RICA RIEL
8937 CULASINO, VIRGILIO JR ACERO
8938 CULAWAY, MARICEL BAÑAS
8939 CULHI, MARWIN AGTAS
8940 CULIAN, HASSAN BUGTONG
8941 CULIANAN, JENNIFER BONTIA
8942 CULILI, JONA PEREZ
8943 CULIO, JECYL OPISAN
8944 CULLA, MEYNARDO HERNANDEZ
8945 CULLAMAT, SHERYL QUINES
8946 CULLAMCO, RUTH SHIENA TAYTAYON
8947 CULLO, MARIA LORENA RODRIGUEZ
8948 CULO, JOVINA CALADO
8949 CULPA, JUNIE GUMINANG
8950 CULPABLE, CHRISTIAN BEL CAVAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:181 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 CULPITA, VANESSA DOMASE
8952 CULTURA, MONALIZA DE CHAVEZ
8953 CUMAGUN, EMMANUEL GUISEPPE VILLASANA
8954 CUMAHLING, PHEARLY FOCASAN
8955 CUMAYAS, MARK JOSEPH NOVAL
8956 CUMBE, JETLEE HIPOLITO
8957 CUMILA, MARIEL BITOG
8958 CUNANAN, ALEXANDER PANGANIBAN
8959 CUNANAN, APOLINARIO VIDAL
8960 CUNANAN, APRIL SALTA
8961 CUNANAN, CAMILLE MONTE
8962 CUNANAN, CARLA GAMBOA
8963 CUNANAN, ELLVIE CHICOGO
8964 CUNANAN, JESSARIE MAE ARCA
8965 CUNANAN, JOAN DARLENE REYNES
8966 CUNANAN, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LANSANG
8967 CUNANAN, JUNETE SANTOS
8968 CUNANAN, KATHERINE SEBASTIAN
8969 CUNANAN, LIEZEL SALAYSAY
8970 CUNANAN, LIZA JOY DELA CRUZ
8971 CUNANAN, MARK BRYAN ISIP
8972 CUNANAN, MARY SHAYNE DELOS SANTOS
8973 CUNANAN, RHOCELIA GUTIERREZ
8974 CUNANAN, RICKA CATE TULLAO
8975 CUNANAN, SHIELA MARIE TOLENTINO
8976 CUNETA, ABIGAIL PRUDENTE
8977 CUNTAPAY, BRIGETTE TAGUIAM
8978 CUNTAPAY, JUDE RUSSEL ULATAN
8979 CUNTAPAY, THESSALY GARELLO
8980 CUPASAN, SHAILA TINGNGA-AN
8981 CUPAT, DAISY LAGBAS
8982 CUPIDO, KRISTEL TUELLA
8983 CURA, ABELARDO JR JORDAN
8984 CURA, PATRICK GIO CARLOS
8985 CURAG, JAIME JR DINOROG
8986 CURAMMENG, JEFFERSON NATIVIDAD
8987 CURAN, NIKKI JOYCE CABANSAG
8988 CURATIVO, JAYPEE LONGARES
8989 CURATO, MARIA ERICKA GRACE GUIRAL
8990 CURAY, LIZA LUMAGOD
8991 CURAY, MA DIANE BIRAO
8992 CURAYAG, ROSEMARIE LADESMA
8993 CUREG, MYLA GUINUCUD
8994 CURIB, ALDRIN YANA
8995 CURILAN, JOEMAR DAAROL
8996 CURIO, LORELY CASUYON
8997 CURIOSO, MA GENELLE PANIZA
8998 CURPOS, NIÑO AUGUSTO SAMANIEGO
8999 CURUTAN, CHARLES JAN GUILLERMO
9000 CUSI, KATHERINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:182 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 CUSI, MARIA HEZEL CANABAL
9002 CUSI, MARICEL CATCHILLAR
9003 CUSIT, MARY GHILNIE BAGUIO
9004 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA SALVADOR
9005 CUSTODIO, ANGIENETTE APAO
9006 CUSTODIO, CHERYL BASTARECHE
9007 CUSTODIO, DESIE ANN AUBREY DE LEON
9008 CUSTODIO, EDGAR JR RECAMARA
9009 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE BATALLONES
9010 CUSTODIO, GILBERT SANTOS
9011 CUSTODIO, JANINE JHOY DE GUZMAN
9012 CUSTODIO, JESSA
9013 CUSTODIO, JINKY JOYCE ORTIGOZA
9014 CUSTODIO, LAARNI MENDOZA
9015 CUSTODIO, MACHIKU PIOQUINTO
9016 CUSTODIO, REGINA GERNALE
9017 CUSTODIO, SHARMAINE KAYE ABUCAY
9018 CUSTODIO, SHELLA TACTAQUIN
9019 CUTAMORA, ELVISA PIADORA
9020 CUTAMORA, ERIC JR DAPUSALA
9021 CUTAMORA, JOY GRACE TALANDRATA
9022 CUTAMORA, LORNA TUYOR
9023 CUTANDA, MYLEN TONGOL
9024 CUTAO, FRANCISCA FUDALAN
9025 CUTAR, LORYJANE GULBEN
9026 CUTI, KARA KARYS GANO
9027 CUTOR, GLORY MAE BATAUSA
9028 CUVINAR, BEN MARK JOY AMILA
9029 CUYAG, IRISH JOY CAPITO
9030 CUYAHON, JOVENCIA VENANCIO
9031 CUYAN, CHRISTINE BANDAS
9032 CUYANGOAN, CLAIRE BENANA
9033 CUYCO, JULIA POLINTAN
9034 CUYNO, DEUTSCHE MARK LAYNO
9035 CUYOS, GRACE ANNE PEPITO
9036 CUYOS, JAMES ANGELO GILO
9037 CUYOS, JIRAH GRACE GUILLEN
9038 CUÑA, REMILYN CAMILA
9039 CUÑADO, EMMA LAUSA
9040 CUÑADO, JUNILIE REQUERME
9041 CYPRES, DENNIS BARRA

<< START || NEXT >>

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS:

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on announce soon.

All passers are required to bring the following upon their registration: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

SEE ALSO:

UPDATES:

For more updates of the results for September 2016 Teachers Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com. To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKE” us  on Facebook and you may also bookmark this page in your browser.

12 thoughts on “List of Passers: September 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result – Secondary Level [ A to C ]

  1. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result - Elementary Level

  2. Pingback: LET RESULT: September 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Results

  3. Pingback: LET Result: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam Result - Elementary Level [ G to I ] - PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: TOP PASSERS: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam Result Elementary Level

  5. Pingback: TOP PASSERS: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam Result Secondary

  6. Pingback: LET Passers: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level [ G, H & I ] - PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: LET PASSERS: September 2016 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level [ J, K, L & M ] - PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers: LET Result September 2016 Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level [ D, E & F ] - PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: LIST OF PASSERS: September 2016 LET Elementary Board Exam Result

  10. Pingback: Top Performing Schools: September 2016 LET - Elementary Level Board Exam Result

  11. Pingback: Top Performing Schools: September 2016 LET - Secondary Level Board Exam Result

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *