List of Passers for August 2016 Mining Engineers Board Exam Results

By | August 12, 2016

List Passers August 2016 Mining Engineers Board Exam Results List of passers for August 2016 Mining Engineers Board Exam Results is expected to be out online by PRC. Aside the list of passers, it also includes the list of top passers, top performing and performance of the schools.

The said board exam is expected to be released within 2 -3 working days after the last day of examination. Professional Regulation Commission administered the licensure exam in Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Legazpi last August 9, 10 & 11, 2016.

List of Passers for August 2016 Mining Engineers Board Exam:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MINING ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on AUGUST 9, 10, 11, 2016 Released on AUGUST 12, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ABABAO, GARRY DE LEON
2 ABITRIA, MARK JOHN BAROLA
3 ADANZA, JERVENE DUMA
4 ADLAWAN, MARYA FRANCESCA CABAÑERO
5 AGCAMARAN, LEOMER PAUL CADORNA
6 ALBANO, VENTRICK CEAZAR ANDAYA
7 ALMAJEDA, KIMBERLY SAYSON
8 ALVARO, JHOFILLE PASAY
9 AMANENCE, RONICA CABATINO
10 AMORES, JUWIE ANN MIRA
11 ANANAYO, CHOZEN PAUL CALINGAYAN
12 ANO, GERARD MANGIWET
13 ARAFAG, ARNEL BACAYAN
14 ARIZALA, CHRISTOPHER LAURIO
15 ARPILLEDA, ANALIE LAURENCIANA
16 ASIO, JAMES WILKINS RIEL
17 AZUL, KEITH ESPINAS
18 BA-A, DEGIE JEKUSALEM
19 BACARRO, ARNOLD WILFRED BONSATO
20 BADATO, REGIEMAR ECLE
21 BAGUILAT, ECHIEVERY BALLACAY
22 BALANGITAN, RYAN JAY BLANQUEZA
23 BANANIA, ALMIRA KATE REYES
24 BARLIS, MARY KATE LIKIGAN
25 BAROY, RAPHAEL DE LOS REYES
26 BARTOLOME, AVEREE NAVARRO
27 BELTRAN, JAN DEAN JARANILLA
28 BERMAS, JAESAM MARTIREZ
29 BERMUNDO, ROSELYN BASILLA
30 BLANCO, STEPHEN JOSHUA BRAVO
31 BONEO, ERANIO BILOLO
32 BONITO, JOHN PAUL PALCO
33 BUENO, ANGELO ALMONTE
34 BULIGON, JOHN MARK HOGAT
35 BUMATAY, JAIRUS EVERARD DACANAY
36 CABACHETE, VALEREI KAREN ABRENICA
37 CACHUELA, JAN ARVIN AVILA
38 CAGUICLA, ART NICO BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
39 CALUNSAG, GEOCHEL BORJA
40 CAPIN, VAL GODFRE MINORAS
41 CAPISTRANO, MILBERT MANITO
42 CARDONA, CLEO VERA MIRANDA
43 CARIÑO, JANRY MENDOZA
44 CAWI, HANSEN GAMSAWEN
45 CAYABAN, LORENZO TRIAS
46 CAYAO, KRESHALYN PUCAY
47 CENTRO, ISRAEL ACE VARGAS
48 CHIWERAN, ESRAEL AWILAN
49 CHUA, ALEX VALDULLA
50 CHUNGALAO, HAROLD JOSHUA KATANO

51 CID, CRISTINA ORTEGA
52 CODMOS, KESHA BADUA
53 COTANDA, FREDDIE JR GUDEN
54 COTONIEL, SHEILA MAE CASTANTE
55 CRISTOBAL, FRELY ANN BACUS
56 CRUZ, MARION KARLO RIGODON
57 CUBERO, JHOLYM MERTO
58 DACULAN, JONES MANGANGEY
59 DAIWEY, DEVOTEE LAI CASLANGEN
60 DE CASTRO, JALEN GUIRO BAÑEZ
61 DE VERA, JASMIN JOVE
62 DECALIT, JAMES MASACOTE
63 DELA CRUZ, IVAN LEDESMA
64 DEQUITOS, CHRISTER GLENN GUIBAO
65 DIAZ, ALEX JR LUCERO
66 DIGAL, DONNA MAY SAGA
67 DOLORICON, JADE COLLIN LUSDOC
68 DOMAIL, NATHANIEL RIZAL
69 DOMICLONG, ALEC JOHN TARIBUL
70 DOMINISAC, GABRIEL JOSHUA TIIN
71 DUBLIN, NICK NEIL CANONIGO
72 DUCUSIN, JORDEN AMIL SUNI
73 EBES, JOEL WAKAT
74 EBORDE, MARK RONALD DIOCOS
75 ECAL, RHEA BANDOQUILLO
76 EDRADAN, GAIL RUTH RIZAGA
77 ENANO, RHEZA TARIPE
78 ENCINADA, ROMEL
79 ENDAYA, KAREN MAE DULPINA
80 ENDICO, JUN RAY CALIMPUSAN
81 ENRIQUEZ, PERSEUS FRANCIS ABUZO
82 ERMINO, JEREMY ROY SUPELANA
83 ESBER, NEIL CLARK PEREZ
84 ESCOTO, ADRIAN NECESITO
85 ESPENIDO, RENIEL ARREZA
86 FERNANDEZ, JOJO BURCE
87 FEROL, UZZIEL GEN DUMALAG
88 FIRMEZA, AEROLD LOUISE MANUEL
89 FLORES, PHOEBE JOY GAPASIN
90 FRANCO, REGIN CHRISTOPHER BALANSAY
91 FUTOL, ALFREDO JR BILLONA
92 GABUNADA, CHERRY MAY CRUIZ
93 GAGARIN, ARDEN TATE BALADAD
94 GALAGARAN, WYNLOVE COCAMAS
95 GAPASIN, GIANNA MAE DEL MUNDO
96 GAZA, MICHAEL JIM MACLHOR DAVOC
97 GAZMEN, KRISTELLE MAGPANTAY
98 GENISTON, ANJAYLOVE SEVILLA
99 GERCAN, MARIO JR TILLO
100 GIJAPON, MARK MACAPURO

101 GOCELA, FRANCIS JOSEPH ORIAS
102 GRANADA, JEHBRILL LADARAN
103 GRANADA, PHILIPPE MICHAEL TORIO
104 GRAVOSO, PAUL ANDREW OLEDAN
105 GUADALUPE, SAMUEL ESCUADRA
106 GUIBAC, HARVY KITONG
107 HABAN, RONA ULALAN
108 HAYO, JUNMAR MERGULLAS
109 IDA, TRISTAN PAUL DELAVIN
110 INDIOLA, ERNIE LEGASPI
111 ISRAEL, ROQUE LOUIE MISA
112 JARABE, ERTHELGIN JOY ABONATES
113 JARCIA, MICHAELANGELO LORENZO DE LUNA
114 JESORO, VENUS VALLADOLID
115 JUANGA, GIULIANO VILLAMOR
116 JUMADAS, MARBERN LOVELY ALBINO
117 LAGUDA, MA CENA JERENA DELA CRUZ
118 LAGULAO, ARVIN PAIRA
119 LALISAN, EZRA ANGEL ROYO
120 LANUZA, APRIL DAWN ERLANO
121 LATAGAN, BRYAN MENDOZA
122 LAWANGON, BEN SERNA
123 LEGASPI, SHERLENE MENDOZA
124 LIBAO, VINCE IVAN FERNANDEZ
125 LIBARIOS, JEZZEL MAE PAHIT
126 LIBRE, JEMIMAH MALUNES
127 LINGLINGEN, WAYNE BALUSDAN
128 LITO, REYNOLD DASALLA
129 LIWAN, FLORINA KUSADSAD
130 LLADONET, RENZIL ROCO
131 LLONA, ANTHONY ADRIAN EMIL RIVERA
132 LONGGA, DONNA MAE PARPAN
133 LORIO, AILEEN JUVY FRONDOZO
134 LUZON, ARVIN ONOYA
135 MAGALONG, SASSY GABUMPA
136 MALLARE, JOMAR FERRER
137 MALTO, MA JESSA CRESENCIO
138 MANDIA, NIÑO GIL ABARIENTOS
139 MANUNGOD, FRENUEL TUBERA
140 MARGATE, GEROME LATAGAN
141 MARIANO, MELANIE LIBAO
142 MATEO, EARL VIN ROBLES
143 MATIAS, JIRAH GIFT BAY-AN
144 MATILDO, JETRO GASULAS
145 MAÑACAP, KIM LEO BETE
146 MELGAR, JASOND PERTACORTA
147 MURILLON, HEBER JR GALUPE
148 NARISMA, MARJOHN REY ROSALES
149 NENGASCA, MARC KALVIN CRUZ
150 NUÑEZ, HAZEL ATRASADO

—–NOTHING FOLLOWS——

SEE ALSO:

UPDATES:

For more updates of the results for August 2016 Mining Engineers Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com. To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKE” us  on Facebook and you may also bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “List of Passers for August 2016 Mining Engineers Board Exam Results

  1. Pingback: TOP PASSERS: August 2016 Mining Engineers Board Exam Results

  2. Pingback: Top Performing Schools: August 2016 Mining Engineers Board Exam Results

  3. Pingback: August 2016 Mining Engineers Board Exam Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *