List of Passers for August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam Results

By | August 17, 2016

List Passers August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam Results Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the result for August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam. It is also known as August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Licensure Examination.

Professional Regulatory Board of Agricultural Engineering and PRC were administered the AgriEngr board examination. Held last August 16 & 17, 2016 in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Davao and Legazpi testing center.

List of Passers: August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam Results:

List of successful examinees who passed the August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam is posted here as soon as possible, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Released on  AUGUST 19, 2016

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ABAYATA, JOSE JR ESPERA
2 ABELLAR, JOVEN ABING
3 ABILAY, YASHICA FEB CUI
4 ABUCOT, AVEJUN ANIRE
5 ADARAYAN, CRISS BARIA
6 ADECER, MICHELLE SABELLINA
7 ADRIAS, JUNELLE VELASCO
8 AGBAYANI, REMIE JR CALZADA
9 AGONCILLO, MARY CHRISTINE MAGCAMIT
10 AGUILAR, TOMMY JR CERVO
11 ALCORAN, LENDON SERVIDAD
12 ALDUESO, GLENN MAUREAL
13 ALEJANDRO, UNIKA PUGYAO
14 ALISING, JONA GIGANAN
15 AMANTE, REY SOJON
16 AMOAS, ELMERLYN PACIO
17 ANDO, SANTIAGO MONTEROLA
18 ANDRADA, MARY LOU PENUELA
19 ANDRES, RAYMOND ROSETE
20 ANGCO, GRECILDA SOLPOT
21 ANGELES, KATRIN JOY CARANDANG
22 ANTE, ALVIN MONTALES
23 APIL, MUJIB DARPING
24 APIN, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN LUNAS
25 APOLONIO, HERLYN SOLIVA
26 AQUINO, ANA MAE WALES
27 ARALAR, ALEXIS BLANCO
28 ARAÑA, NOEGEM TIAGA
29 ARPIA, ARJAY AVILLA
30 ASIGA, JEPHTE CABUSAS
31 ASUNCION, ROMMEL NICOLAS
32 ATIENZA, BRYAN
33 AUTIDA, ARIEL PINONGPONG
34 AVIRA, ALDORACE JANE JACOBO
35 AVISO, ALDREX LINGO
36 BABINGAO, MARY ROSE BORELA
37 BACOMO, RODEL VARGAS
38 BACUS, CARLO DUTERTE
39 BACUS, MARIA ALONA BAYNOSA
40 BAGACINA, BERNARD BUENDIA
41 BAGCAL, DONABEL CASTILLO
42 BAGSIYAO, BERNARD AYANGWA
43 BALADING, ROLDAN ADORA
44 BALANSAG, REYMART YOSORES
45 BALBAS, ALWYN LACUESTA
46 BALDEO, MARK PAUL CAMPOS
47 BALICHA, JEAN CINCO
48 BALIGUAT, IVAN ROLF MAZO
49 BALINGGAO, HEIDY BANGGOWOY
50 BALNEG, LESLIE GALICAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 3 of 9
Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

51 BALUTE, SHEENA BITARA
52 BANAN, HANNAH ECUAN
53 BANGON, LANEL GRACE COMBIS
54 BANJAO, BENJIE FIEL MINGUITO
55 BARCIBAL, EVANGELYN LLOBRERA
56 BARES, MARK ANTHONY NATAD
57 BARON, JOVER MAPILI
58 BARONA, RAMON BRONSAL
59 BASCO, JAN DANIEL CASTILLO
60 BASINGEL, JOB PALEYAN
61 BASIT, JONA MAY GICA
62 BASSIG, MARGARITA TUDDAO
63 BASTARECHE, SAMUEL TORESIS
64 BATAAN, KEMLEE CHRISTIAN MANGALAO
65 BAUTISTA, JHONALYN BELALO
66 BAUYON, AARON JAMES MANALO
67 BEJARASCO, JEAH ALBERCA
68 BERMUDO, AIMELYN BANDOJO
69 BIBAL, MARK JON LAGANDO
70 BIBOSO, HANNAH MAY ABLITADO
71 BICUA, MA LOURDES BACHILLER
72 BONDAD, JAMINA GABRIELLE JAVIER
73 BONDAD, KING ROY DE LOS REYES
74 BONITA, JOHN RAYMOND CATUIRA
75 BORRAS, MERIAM POQUILLA
76 BORRE, EMMANUEL FERRY
77 BORROMEO, MA LEONORA ELIZABETH OLI
78 BRUSOLA, KEZIA SHEM GUZMAN
79 BUGHAO, RONNA JANE ASTACA-AN
80 BUGUINA, MIRIAM MACARUBBO
81 BUISA, ANNEJIN HUERTE
82 BUMANGLAG, GIEBSON TADEO
83 BUTAY, JULIUS JONAR LAÑOZA
84 CABABAT, JUCLYDE CESPEDES
85 CADAWAS, ROLANDO JALLORINA
86 CAGUIAT, LEA SORIANO
87 CAHANAP, JONATHAN CAIN
88 CAINGLES, STEVE REYES
89 CALAPIT, JAYBEE AGUSTIN
90 CALDERON, KENNETH RODRIGO
91 CALIBUSO, ROWENA VICENTE
92 CALLEDO, JOHN DEX ILUSTRISIMO
93 CAMACHO, AR JUN OCCIDENTAL
94 CAMPOS, KERR ANN STO DOMINGO
95 CANDAROMA, AEROL JAKE ZUNAJO
96 CANONOY, ARIEL LUMACTAO
97 CANUBIDA, JOEL MOLEJON
98 CAPILI, MARIA LUISA ABAN
99 CASTILLO, CZARINA RUTH AVELINO
100 CASTILLO, GILBERT GIDAYAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 4 of 9
Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

101 CATANDUANES, JESAN ALTICHE
102 CATIIS, RODWIN DERICK CRUZ
103 CAW-IS, CRISNA GOMOWAD
104 CAYABYAB, RICHARD QUIA
105 CEPADA, PAUL VINCENT REGUYA
106 CESAR, ARNULFO JR RADA
107 CHRISTY, SALVACION NAPUD
108 CIRIO, SARAH LYN CAS
109 COBRADO, HANNAH MAE CONCHA
110 COLLADO, JEREMY BATA
111 COMBONG, PEARL JU NE PALEN
112 CONDA, JAINA MONTERO
113 COPUYOC, MARIA KATHERINE MAGUIGAD
114 CORDOVEZ, JESSA ANN MANTILLA
115 CORNILLA, PAUL BARRY GUILLEN
116 CORPUZ, MARC GOMERSON APOLINARIO
117 CRUSPERO, JOVANY RIZANO
118 CRUZ, PAMELA JOY CALANOC
119 CUBRADO, LESLEY PASQUIN
120 CUEVA, ROBIN CHRISTOPHER LAYUG
121 DADOLE, JECAR TEDERA
122 DANIEL, PAUL JOHN ANDRADA
123 DAPROZA, JENMARK ROBLES
124 DE GRACIA, RODOLFO JR SULIT
125 DE PADUA, ELDON PAREÑAS
126 DECENA, MARJORIE PARAGUA
127 DEL ROSARIO, NOMER TERSO
128 DELA CRUZ, FREDELYN OLBIS
129 DELA CRUZ, KRISTELLE MARIE SANTOS
130 DELA CRUZ, LAILA VITALISTA
131 DELA FUENTE, CORINAH BERNARDO
132 DELA REA, MEL EHRENZ MEDINA
133 DIAZ, RAYMAR MONTOJO
134 DICULEN, NEIL VICTOR ROSINI
135 DIMANGADAP, JOHARY ANSANO
136 DIN, INAH ANDREA MENDOZA
137 DINGLASA, PAUL JOHN OGANIA
138 DISMAS, KEN LAWTON CAGOCO
139 DIVINAGRACIA, RODELO CELMAR
140 DOMINGO, GILBERT JR MERIALES
141 DOMINGUITO, JONATHAN BUNDA
142 DOYDORA, FEBY GRACE BINOONG
143 DRAPEZA, RHUMAR RABAGO
144 DULAY, RONAN JOHN ASUNCION
145 DULLAS, MARIFE LORENZO
146 EBIO, DOLLY PIAMONTE
147 EDILLO, NIMFA SABBAN
148 EDING, MARK JOSEPH CONCEPCION
149 ELLA, JOSEPH BUEBO
150 ELVEÑA, AYNE HIENRICH GULLAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 5 of 9
Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

151 ENIEGO, JENIFER JOY JOAQUIN
152 ESCALANTE, SIMON EBDAO
153 ESTILLOTE, DANI FRANK PRIZA
154 FABELLON, JOHN REY FODULLA
155 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN CANICO
156 FERNANDEZ, IAN JUDE RINGCAL
157 FETALCO, CANDY LINAYAO
158 FETALCO, MARVIN
159 FIN, RICHELLE RAMOS
160 FLORES, CAEZAR OCIEL
161 FLORES, JINKY DILLERA
162 GALEON, NELMAR JAMES SIMEON
163 GALLEINERO, ALVIN SPLANA
164 GALLERA, JOSE BERNIE PASTERA
165 GALOS, LENLYN CACHIN
166 GALVEZ, JOHN CARL ANDAM
167 GAMIDO, PHOEBE LOIS MAMARIL
168 GAMIT, JOHN LOUIE TULIBAS
169 GAMOTLONG, RAQUEL CANDIDO
170 GANTE, JOVANIE CALAMAYAN
171 GARCIA, GILBERT EDWARD SANTOS
172 GARCIA, MONALIZA SALVADOR
173 GARCIA, RIEGO FERRER LUCEÑO
174 GARING, JOVELITO NAPIGKIT
175 GAÑOSO, KARYLLE MAY MORALDE
176 GERONGCA, MAE ANN SABEJON
177 GO, LAMBERTO JR SORIANO
178 GOCOTANO, MIKE ANTHONY DONAIRE
179 GOMEZ, JOANNE MAE MENDOZA
180 GONZAGA, NIKKI MAPILIT
181 GONZALES, ALGEN PABONITA
182 GONZALES, FRAICESS KLARE RIVERA
183 GORRERO, IRIS ROLDAN
184 GROSPE, RUSTOM DOMINGO
185 GUEVARRA, MARLI BALLARES
186 GUINGUING, MARIA SANDRA PECASO
187 GUNAY, CHARLES JOHN CONSIGNADO
188 HERNANDEZ, GEMMA NARIDO
189 IBAOS, VIMPAUL SERIOSA
190 IBARRA, ELOISA MARIANO
191 IBARRA, RENE JR DE LA PEÑA
192 IBAÑEZ, HANAH FAYE LUMPOT
193 IGLESIA, MARCHCESI MENDEZ
194 IGLESIAS, GICELL DELA ROSA
195 ILO, VILVIC LLOREN
196 IMPERIAL, JEMFLOR ANN VARONA
197 ISRAEL, ALEJANDRO JR ZULITA
198 JALALON, JADE VINCENT REYES
199 JANSON, ALLAN JR ZAPANTA
200 JARIOL, WENCY CABALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 6 of 9
Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

201 JASMIN, JAMES RYAN ESTOY
202 JIMENEZ, JULIUS INCILLO
203 JUEGO, JOHN PAUL
204 JUMAO-AS, CARLO DODJI RADAN
205 JUMAWAN, KAREN HOPE ARNALDO
206 JUNDIS, JANNETH LAMPAYAN
207 JUNGCO, GRECIAN MARQUEZ
208 LABAJO, RAE LYNNE LIBREA
209 LABISORES, ROTSEN BARORO
210 LABITAD, EARL RAFAEL PADERO
211 LACSINA, JOHN MARK MACASAQUIT
212 LALOY, LYWARD VILLAFLOR
213 LAMPONG, FRANCIS BELLE DIAWARA
214 LAMUG, ROJELLA REMIGIO
215 LANES, FREDIE JAN APOSAGA
216 LANGCAUON, ARIEL CORDIAL
217 LANZON, MC ALTER ALEGADO
218 LAPAD, AIJELL KHEM BUDIONGAN
219 LAUSA, GLEN SELMA
220 LAYOS, MARICEL BILBAO
221 LEAL, RICKY SULACITO
222 LESIDAN, JAMES ROY PADERES
223 LICO, RIZZA MAE JOSOL
224 LICOT, JHON MARK DALISAY
225 LINDUNGAN, ALIMUDIN GANDAY
226 LIRIO, ANA LUISA CUYA
227 LLANOS, HONEY JEAN MAMETIES
228 LLOREN, RAYMOND MALAPAD
229 LOMUGDANG, ALVEN JAY GONZALES
230 LOPENA, ERMALYN INTO
231 LORENZO, MELANIE RAMIREZ
232 LOZANO, SHIELAMAE SANCHEZ
233 LUCERO, CESANDRIEL REALEZA
234 LUGATOC, MARK JOSEPH GENETA
235 LUZADA, JACCY BASILIO
236 MABANDES, AIMIE AMILIL
237 MABASSA, EDGAR JR BAUTISTA
238 MABINI, ROLANDO JR FILOSOPO
239 MACAANGGA, JAQUELINE GIL
240 MACANAS, JESSICA MAYO
241 MACUD, MOAMAR FOUZIE DIMANGONTRA
242 MADRIO, MARY DAWN TAYONE
243 MAGALANG, LARRY JR INFORNON
244 MALACO, MOHAMMAD BAULO
245 MALLARE, JOANNE GENERAL
246 MANALANG, CHRISTIAN DE-GUZMAN
247 MANIPON, REYMART PERANIA
248 MANJARES, GINO OBAR
249 MANLUTAC, MARIE CHRIS TULABUT
250 MARQUEZ, EDGAR ALLAN SARAOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 7 of 9
Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

251 MARTINEZ, EDDIE GUTIERREZ
252 MASAGLANG, JOHN DALTON PANUGAN
253 MASALTA, JEAN KRISTI FELIAS
254 MATA, EVELYN SABAT
255 MATANGUIHAN, JAYVEE LANAO
256 MATIVO, ANALYN GRAPE
257 MEJIA, CHARMINE DIANN SULIT
258 MENDOZA, JOBERT DUENA
259 MENDOZA, MERCY JANE REYES
260 MENGUITO, JERSON JOSE TALAG
261 MERISCO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD TIANCHON
262 MIANA, APRIL LOVE SOLIS
263 MICABALO, ARDESSA TIFFANY PRESILDA
264 MICULOB, JENIFER CABALES
265 MIRANDA, ALBERT BERMEJO
266 MONTEALTO, JOHN LESTER LEONES
267 MONTEVEROS, BEN ALEXIS BICO
268 MORAL, JOEY TEOXON
269 MORALES, INOCENCIO ENGCONG
270 MORALES, JEANCELLE MANGAHAS
271 MOSQUITE, ERWIN MORANTE
272 MUGAS, KATHRIEN JOY ESCOBAR
273 MUSA, NORHAMSAR DIANTAN
274 NANDO, BORHANUDIN SALIAO
275 NEMEÑO, RITCHIE ATIS
276 NEUDA, JOHN ALVIN MIAM
277 NICOLAS, ALVIN JR PAMON
278 NILLAS, JHON PAUL GALLA
279 NORCOS, JUSTINE OLANO
280 NUÑEZ, REYMART AÑASCO
281 OBLIGAR, MICHAEL EMPANG
282 OCA, GLENN MOISES
283 OCHEA, MARVIN DIVINO
284 OLETA, MIKE LORENZO GALLARTE
285 OMBAS, MARS AMEMEROG
286 ORGAS, LEE JORDAN ALFARO
287 PABLO, PETER EFREN
288 PAL, JAYMAR DAAROL
289 PALACIO, FELIX VICTOR AUDITOR
290 PALAD, JANINA GAILE MATUNAN
291 PALADO, GERALDINE CASTILLO
292 PALARUAN, MARILYN RAGANIT
293 PALCO, GLISAN SON
294 PAPARES, MANNYLYN SABASAN
295 PAQUIBO, GIBSON JR CURILAN
296 PE, JELLIE MAE SABUSAP
297 PECONCILLO, AILYN VEGA
298 PENASO, JAREDDE GLYNN JOSEPH
299 PEPITO, ROBINELL NORVARTE
300 PEREZ, KRISTA ROSELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 8 of 9
Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

301 PEREZ, LOLITO JR TORCULAS
302 PERIDO, JOHN PAULO MOJICA
303 PEROLINO, REMYLIE RUALES
304 PLACIO, MARLON JR ROMERO
305 POLINAR, DORINE BAGUINAON
306 PONCE DE LEON, SHARMAINE GOH
307 PORDALIZA, RAYMOND CULANAG
308 PRADILLA, JURIEL JALAPA
309 PRECIOSO, JEAN POTIS
310 PUNGTILAN, DAISEIRIE SANGUIR
311 PURISIMA, HANNALEY BALORAN
312 QUER, ALVIN MENSON
313 QUINTE, ROMEL GUNGOB
314 QUIRANTE, ANTHONICHE HOYOHOY
315 QUITO, JEAN LEE SANTOS
316 RAFAEL, ERYL KATE LUBID
317 RAGONTON, ELENA EVASCO
318 RAGOTERO, KATARINA NIEVLA NITURA
319 RAMIREZ, EUNICE GERMAN
320 RAMIREZ, RENEE OLEDAN
321 RAMOS, EMMAN ESTABELLO
322 RANARIO, RENE BAJAN
323 RAS, MARIEL BOCTOT
324 RAYTANA, FATIMA JOY JACOB
325 RAÑISES, FAITH ANN TAN
326 REGALADO, CLARISSE JOYCE LARRACAS
327 REGALARIO, JEFFERSON ASCAÑO
328 REMOCAL, ALAISSA TORRES
329 RIAZ, ARMANDO JR
330 RIVERA, CHERRY MAE LAGUADOR
331 RIVERA, MAYBELYN DORADO
332 RIVERO, MARY JOYCE BALLAD
333 RODRIGUEZ, MAIDEN KIETH PANESA
334 ROGUEL, CHRISTINE MAE ORACION
335 ROSADO, JERSON DAZON
336 RUBIO, ERWIN JR DE LAPUZ
337 SACBIBIT, ERNA JEAN BLANQUERA
338 SADSAD, JERIC SERVIENTE
339 SALONGA, MARC JOHN GOTANGO
340 SALVA, JON JAMES PACIENTE
341 SALVATERA, DESIREE JOY RAGSAC
342 SAMSON, ALEXANDRA ALEXIS CREUS
343 SAMSON, CARLTON ODSINADA
344 SANCHEZ, PHILIP DONALD CABUGA
345 SANCHEZ, SHEILA ANN BAUTISTA
346 SANICO, ARIEL PATAJO
347 SANTIAGO, IRENE DINGLE
348 SAPIGAO, MARIJOREE AGUSTIN
349 SARAUM, CLEO-JANE MAY DECENA
350 SARIGALA, NORHANIE PANGANTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 9 of 9
Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

351 SARNO, JOHN MICHAEL BEKING
352 SAROL, JEFFREY JARON
353 SEGUI, MAIDEN MARIE MARASIGAN
354 SELMA, ROGEREN RESOS
355 SERRANO, NINOY MANDELA KALIMA PANINGBATAN
356 SIBULBORO, MARVIN GABRIEL
357 SILVOSA, FEVI VALLEJOS
358 SIOHAN, SANDIE JONE PACUNLA
359 SORIANO, PEPITO III MORATALLA
360 SUAN, CHRIST RUSSELL DE JESUS
361 SURION, ROCILO GALORPORT
362 TABAL, ROBERTO EMPHASIS
363 TAD-O, MARY JOYCE BISLEY
364 TAGAPAN, LEWILL JOHN CIUDAD
365 TALISIC, ABIGAIL MAHINAY
366 TAMPARONG, MARK JOEL CAMINGAWAN
367 TARDO, CRISTOBAL MENTES
368 TAYAO, ARIES VALENTIN
369 TEBRERO, CLARIDYL MENDIGO
370 TIBON, MARK ANDREW JR SIMAN
371 TIGGANGAY, BENEDICTO BAGLINIT
372 TINGAS, JOHN WEVIN ANDIG
373 TOMAS, ROSEL TEJADA
374 TOMOGON, RENELYN ROMINGGA
375 TONES, LLANA MARIE ARTUS
376 TONGOL, MARIETTE MENDOZA
377 TORIBIO, JOBO LEE PAGBILAO
378 TORINO, MHARICAR ABASOLA
379 TORREFRANCA, LYKA PACETE
380 TRAYA, RHEA CELIS
381 TUSARA, RICKY LIAD
382 ULUAN, HAZEL JANE CARDINAL
383 VALENCIA, RONNIE CORTEZ
384 VALENTINO, NIÑA JOY NAVARRO
385 VANGUARDIA, REDENTOR BILLONES
386 VIERNES, EMILY CONSTANTINO
387 VILLAFLOR, JUNE PARTIDA
388 VILLANUEVA, FRANK ADRIAN VILLAMOR
389 VILLARES, RHOMELIE ABULE
390 VILLARIN, ROY BINGGA-AN
391 VIRTUDAZO, IAN MABAO
392 WU, CHEN LESTER REÑON
393 YANUARIA, MANDY ESPIRITU
394 ZAMUCO, CHRISTOPHER TORRES
395 ZAPANTA, ARIAN CRISTINE MAQUE
396 ZENAROSA, JOHN ALLEN AZUELA
——–NOTHING FOLLOWS———

SEE ALSO:

REGISTRATION OF THE PASSERS:

From August 24 to August 25, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announce. And those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.
  •  Pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2016-2019

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

UPDATE:

For more updates of the results for August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com. To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKE” us  on Facebook. You can also bookmark this page in your browser for easy access in our site.

3 thoughts on “List of Passers for August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam Results

  1. Pingback: Complete List of Passers: August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam Result

  2. Pingback: Top Performing Schools: August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam Results

  3. Pingback: TOP PASSERS: August 2016 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *