List of Passers LET Results March 20, 2016 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A)

By | May 2, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter A)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

1 AALA, JAY WILSON TAPAY
2 ABAA, PAMELA TUYOR
3 ABAD, ANA LIZA MOLANDA
4 ABAD, CHONA CORTEZ
5 ABAD, HAYRON ADTUD
6 ABAD, JANELLYN LECTANA
7 ABAD, JENNEL AGORITA
8 ABAD, JERICA MAY SOMERA
9 ABAD, JOVELO FELARCA
10 ABAD, JOVELYN LAURETA
11 ABAD, LAWRENCE ALVIR ALUMBRO
12 ABAD, LIEZEL ANNE GURION
13 ABAD, MICHELLE LOZANO
14 ABAD, RASHIRL KATE DIOLATA
15 ABAD, ROGEN VILLAREAL
16 ABADA, ARIS CABARLES
17 ABADIANO, CYNTHIA ODEVILAS
18 ABADIES, SHEILA MANAY
19 ABADILLA, DAPHNE JENNIFER SAMONTE
20 ABADILLA, MA THERESA CARABLE
21 ABAGA, JOHN PAULO FREDELUCES
22 ABAIGAR, VERA MARIE SICAT
23 ABAIS, PEÑAFRANCIA SAN VICENTE
24 ABALEÑA, PHOEBE VILLARISCO
25 ABALLE, ARIS RETULLA
26 ABALON, GARRY ENTICO
27 ABALON, GLICYL PEDAMATO
28 ABALON, IMEE JANINE OVENSON
29 ABALOS, DIVINA DELA CRUZ
30 ABALOS, LAVONNE AIKO MENDOZA
31 ABALOS, SHERYLL VILLANUEVA
32 ABALOS, YEDDA TOMINEZ
33 ABAN, ANGELICA CAPELLAN
34 ABAN, DENCIE PABLITO
35 ABAN, JULIENETTE ESTOCONING
36 ABANDO, EMMANUEL CASTILLO
37 ABANGAN, MARY JANE ANASCO
38 ABANICA, MA SHAREEN BASANEZ
39 ABANTAO, MA AIRRA JANE ABAIGAR
40 ABANZA, MICHELLE PULIDO
41 ABAO, CRIS EMMANUEL BARROSA
42 ABAO, HELEN CALAGNO
43 ABAO, JANUARY LYNN BUBULI
44 ABAO, VAN DE LYN CAÑA
45 ABAOAG, CAROLINE FRONDA
46 ABAPO, ANGELINE SALANDANAN
47 ABAQUITA, GELEEN AREVALO
48 ABARA, KIMBERLY VERDADERO
49 ABARATIGUE, JERWIN VALDEZ
50 ABARCA, ANGELY VILLARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABARCA, JONABEL MORALES
52 ABARDO, JACKILEN MERCADERO
53 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE MENDEZ
54 ABARRO, AIMEE CONCEPCION
55 ABAS, JUHARIA MAMALUBA
56 ABAS, NORAYA OMAR
57 ABASOLO, HAROLD DAVID
58 ABASOLO, JENLY BACALSO
59 ABASTAR, KIMVERLIE GEMONE
60 ABAT, MICXE QUEDDENG
61 ABAY, NEIL RETIZA
62 ABAYATA, MICHAEL BARGAMENTO
63 ABAYATO, ROY CAHILIS
64 ABAYON, JEANIBLLE MABUNGA
65 ABAYON, ROBERTO GOÑA
66 ABAÑERA, CHANETTE MAGLASANG
67 ABAÑO, MARILYN INOC
68 ABBACAN, MICHAEL BENITO
69 ABBANG, ROSANA DELMONTE
70 ABBAS, NORWAINIE DIMARAO
71 ABBURAN, BASSAL JR EMMO
72 ABCEDE, DIOSELYN ESCABUSA
73 ABDILA, CAMARIA SINGH
74 ABDON, AIREEN AHUMADA
75 ABDON, IVY ARNAIZ
76 ABDON, MIEL ORQUIZA
77 ABDON, RICHARD SERBANO
78 ABDUA, FATIMA KURAYSA AHANG
79 ABDUL, AQUISAH OFIMA
80 ABDUL, ZUKRA ABDULHAMID
81 ABDUL GAFOUR, SANIA MAURAC
82 ABDUL MALIK, HAFSAH CAMID
83 ABDUL NASSER, MAISONA UMPA
84 ABDUL RAZZAK, SHABRAIN SANGCOPAN
85 ABDULA, ASRIEFADEN IMDAN
86 ABDULA, MAIMUNA LOCSON
87 ABDULATIP, SURAINI KEDTAG
88 ABDULAZIS, NOAISA ABDULHAMID
89 ABDULAZIS, OMAIMAH ABDULHAMID
90 ABDULHAMAN, SARAH NAING
91 ABDULHAMID, NORHAYNA MENDONG
92 ABDULHAMID, VIHYA NEYRA
93 ABDULKADIR, HAMIDA BACAR
94 ABDULKARIM, BAI FARISA DOTON
95 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA SALIK
96 ABDULLAH, AMANIE PITI-ILAN
97 ABDULLAH, ANGGAY JR DIMAOCOR
98 ABDULLAH, ELIZAR CHIONG
99 ABDULLAH, ESMAEL MAITOMAMA
100 ABDULLAH, JAMILA MACALANDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDULLATIF, NORKISAH ABUBAKAR
102 ABDULRAKMAN, MOSMERA ALAB
103 ABDURAHMAN, JYNIDZ TALUDJOG
104 ABDUSALAM, FATIMA MITMUG
105 ABEAR, ARRA JESSA AMACANIN
106 ABEAR, CHRISTINE OZAMIZ
107 ABECHUELA, CHARRY MAE LARCENA
108 ABEDANIA, JENNY PEARL CONSAD
109 ABEDIN, ALJUNARAH RAZUMAN
110 ABEDONG, JUDELYN ALNGOG
111 ABEGONIA, RODELYN CARIÑO
112 ABEJERO, ADRIAN ABIENDA
113 ABEJERO, SALVADOR ATIBAGOS
114 ABEJO, PRINCESS JOY ADION
115 ABEJO, REYMOND SARMIENTO
116 ABEL, RAFAEL CALIPAYAN
117 ABELA, ELOIDA PILAPIL
118 ABELA, LEIZEL ESTRERA
119 ABELA, MARYGRACE FRANCISCO
120 ABELIDA, KAREN CORONADO
121 ABELIDAS, JEZREEL GALIT
122 ABELINDE, JOMARI ALVARADO
123 ABELIS, APPLE CERERA
124 ABELITA, ALEJANDRO BALASABAS
125 ABELITADO, LESLIE JEAN SARDIDO
126 ABELLA, JOSEPHINE CAPUNO
127 ABELLA, MARILOU DAKAY
128 ABELLA, MEAGAN GLORI
129 ABELLA, NIÑA JANE RIGA
130 ABELLA, PRINCE JUMAR GABATINO
131 ABELLA, ROCHE NOVELA
132 ABELLANA, JENNELYN MIQUELA
133 ABELLANEDA, JERAMIE CARDEÑO
134 ABELLANO, JOMAR GERVOSO
135 ABELLAR, DENIA PASTOLERO
136 ABELLAR, MA JESSA SERE
137 ABELLERA, ADESSA BALAGOT
138 ABELLERA, DONNA JEAN BARRETE
139 ABELLERA, MARY JANE MIGUEL
140 ABELLO, JOCELYN MARIBOJOC
141 ABELLO, MARK ANTHONY GAYAT
142 ABELLON, KERWIN KEITH ALAIZA
143 ABENDANIO, JOHN REY CARPIO
144 ABENIO, ARGIE PUANSING
145 ABENIR, MA CLARISA SABADO
146 ABERIA, MARJO ARTIAGA
147 ABERIA, SUGAR CRISANNE BLANDO
148 ABERION, LOVELYNESS MARIE ANDUJAR
149 ABES, MARIA INA JOY AGUIRRE
150 ABES, ROM CHRISTER MAGALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABESTANO, NOVIE ORACOY
152 ABESTANO, RECOLITO JR CARIAS
153 ABILA, LINA BASAYSAY
154 ABILLO, PORTIA BALDOMAR
155 ABILLON, BERNARD BANDAY
156 ABILONG, JENLYN OTOM
157 ABINAL, LYZA AZUR
158 ABINAL, MARY ANN PABALLA
159 ABINES, GLORY
160 ABING, MA KRISTINE BASA
161 ABING, REMAR BAQUIR
162 ABIO-AN, ALEN VEL ROLAN MALAFU
163 ABIOG, VANESSA PAULA VERGARA
164 ABION, RICARDO PEREZ
165 ABIS, CHEENE CRUZ
166 ABIS, LENY COSEP
167 ABIÑO, ZHARRINE BARCELON
168 ABLANIDA, RONELYN HERNANDEZ
169 ABLAYON, KEVIN MIER
170 ABLAZA, MARVIN AGUIRRE
171 ABLIAN, JOEMARK DELA PEÑA
172 ABLIG, HENRY RIVERA
173 ABLITER, MARVIE ESPAYOS
174 ABLOG, ERALYN LOPEZ
175 ABO, LOIDA JIMENEZ
176 ABO, MORSHEDA ABDULKARIM
177 ABO-ABO, BENELOSO LACARAN
178 ABO-OL, ANNABEL ADALIN
179 ABOC, CLARE GUIRITAN
180 ABOC, STELA MARIE SAPEPE
181 ABODILES, JIJAN MENIS
182 ABOGADO, LESLIE JOY DEMA-ALA
183 ABONALES, JARAVEB TEJAL
184 ABONG, IMELDA QUINTO
185 ABONG, WARREN HERMOSA
186 ABONITA, ANALUNA SON
187 ABORDO, ANALUZ BOISER
188 ABORDO, LEIZL NANGIT
189 ABORDO, REGINA COSIDO
190 ABORDO, SHEILA OMEGA
191 ABOS, JOHN MARK CAJAYON
192 ABRAHAM, ANAPEN ISMAS
193 ABRAHAM, MYRIAN ASILO
194 ABRAHAM, SHAMMAH JOY YABUT
195 ABREGOSO, MARY GRACE DIALES
196 ABRENICA, EDGARDO TABINAS
197 ABRENICA, RANDY BALSOMO
198 ABRERA, ALVIN QUETUA
199 ABRIA, GLYNN DENIEGA
200 ABRIA, JOAN ADDUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABRIL, GEAMM BALDERAS
202 ABRINA, JENNIFER RACELIS
203 ABRIS, SHEENA MARIE DAWAL
204 ABROGUEÑA, JESSIE CRIS NALIPONGUIT
205 ABSEDE, CHARIEKIT ELAPE
206 ABSIN, AMYLOU LADERA
207 ABSIN, ANNAJANE DANO
208 ABTAHI, FARHA MAADIL
209 ABU-TIER, LABEBAH MENDOZA
210 ABUAN, HAZEL GUIB-AWEN
211 ABUAN, JOHN PAUL OLIVO
212 ABUBACAR, ASLIMA ALAWIA
213 ABUBACAR, NORAIMAH GAOS
214 ABUBAKAR, MOHAIMIN DUCAY
215 ABUBAKAR, MORBEN BALADJI
216 ABUBO, MARIBEL DE GUZMAN
217 ABUCAR, MARY MAGDALENE FRIAS
218 ABUCAY, DEE JAY CUYOS
219 ABUCAY, GERALDINE BRIONES
220 ABUCAYAN, KIMBERLY MAE VARQUEZ
221 ABUCEJO, BETULIO BONACHITA
222 ABUDE, CRISTINE ELIZABETH SUBRADO
223 ABUEL, ABIGAIL HOLGADO
224 ABUEL, ROWENA LAVAPIE
225 ABUEVA, ARNIKAN TAGNIPIS
226 ABULOG, CHARLOTTE JOY MACASPAG
227 ABULOG, ROSELLE OMLANG
228 ABUNDABAR, FILIPINAS GLORIA
229 ABUNDO, DONDIE SOLSINET SEAN OCAÑA
230 ABUSMAN, LODELINE TOLENTINO
231 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
232 ABUTIN, JANUAR MESA
233 ABUYEN, SHEENA ANN ESPIRITU
234 ABUYO, LEONESSA ABASOLO
235 ABUYUAN, WILMA JAYCIA AGGAYABAN
236 ACABADO, ELIZABETH BAYANI
237 ACABAL, ROSA AMORGANDA
238 ACABO, JONELYN DE JESUS
239 ACACIO, RANEE DIANNE LALATA
240 ACAR, CHRISTOPHER MANDAC
241 ACAS, MARIFE MAGHANOY
242 ACASIO, VIR LOIE ADOLFO
243 ACASO, ABEL MAINAR
244 ACBAR, SALIHA PANOLONG
245 ACDAL, MARY ANN MANALILI
246 ACDANG, SHENAIAH LOIS EDELNA LLEVA
247 ACEBEROS, ANGELICA PALATINO
248 ACEBES, GERARD CATABAY
249 ACEBES, ROBIN LAGUNERO
250 ACEBO, LYCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ACEBO, QUEENIE GABARAN
252 ACEBRON, ANALIZA LEGASPI
253 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CARMELA MENGOLLO
254 ACEDERA, MARY GRACE ORTONERO
255 ACEDILLA, QUEENIE JOY
256 ACERA, GENEVEVE MILAN
257 ACERO, MARY JOACERINE ANN SARIPADA
258 ACERO, SHEILA VELASCO
259 ACEVEDO, CHARIZZE JEAN JARDENIL
260 ACFIAWEN, FLOREL WAILAN
261 ACHICO, CHRISTIAN IRISH CAY
262 ACIDERA, LORIBELL VALENTINO
263 ACIERTO, ALVIN KEYNE MARTIZANO
264 ACIERTO, MENCHIE RAGUDO
265 ACILO, ANTJOVEN CABIGUNDA
266 ACLA, SILVA JOAN BALAOD
267 ACLAN, SHERRYLYN BARRION
268 ACMA, FRICEL DATAHAN
269 ACO, LESLYN CAMARILLO
270 ACOB, WARDAH DISOMNONG
271 ACOBA, KAREN CASAGAN
272 ACODILI, ANILYN SERING
273 ACOGIDO, AUBREY MONCADA
274 ACOL-ACOL, JOHNSON RUBELLE MONTEJO
275 ACONG, MAY ANTONETTE TUMBAGA
276 ACOON, SITTIE AINAH GOTE
277 ACOON, ZONAYA CORNELL
278 ACOPIADO, SUNNY ROBERT SUMANDAY
279 ACORDA, MILDRED MANALO
280 ACOSTA, CARL DE LIZ V LAMPUTI
281 ACOSTA, GLADYZYL ESTEPA
282 ACOSTA, JACKYLOU ESTREMOS
283 ACOSTA, JOHNELL DELA CRUZ
284 ACOSTA, LORELYN LAREDO
285 ACOSTA, REGINJOY GOMEZ
286 ACOSTA, ROCHEL BACTING
287 ACOT, MARY YETLET ESCOTE
288 ACRAMAN, NIHAN CORNELL
289 ACRAMAN, ROHANISAH PENDIAMAN
290 ACUESTA, MA CHRISTINA CABIDA
291 ACUPINPIN, MARIE ROSE ESTEBAN
292 ACUÑA, CHARISSA JOY SALDAÑA
293 ACUÑA, GERAH CARIDO
294 ACUÑA, MARIA LIZANDRA DINAH MARIÑAS
295 ACUÑA, PRINCES OLVIDO
296 ADA, BAI MONESA CARIDAD
297 ADAGIO, CARLA DONAIRE
298 ADAJAR, KATHLEEN SABIT
299 ADAJAR, MERRY MAPULA
300 ADAJAR, MILKY PURISIMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ADAL, ALOJA RABACIO
302 ADAL, GLENDA BOCOL
303 ADALIM, CHRISTY PAYUYO
304 ADALIM, JONATHAN PALAD
305 ADAM, ISNEA USMAN
306 ADAMOS, DANICA LABAÑEGO
307 ADAN, LISA BOLAÑOS
308 ADANTE, SHEILA ORCALES
309 ADANZA, ELVIE MAY ENOY
310 ADAP, JENNIFER PADUNAN
311 ADARAYAN, MARILYN TEPACE
312 ADARAYAN, SAMSON JR MILITAR
313 ADARLO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUS
314 ADARNA, LEANNE LUCILLE LARA
315 ADASA, SHAYNE JAMOLOD
316 ADATAN, QUEENSTAR LASCUÑA
317 ADAZA, ELROS BENDAÑO
318 ADDANI, SATURNINA SANGABAN
319 ADDURU, ELY MAE CLORES
320 ADELANTE, CARYE JAMES AMRAD
321 ADEPIN, AN ROSE PANELO
322 ADEVA, JAYSIE PANCHO
323 ADIWANG, FERDINAND BAYODAO
324 ADIWANG, MARY ANDRES
325 ADKINS, ANNA LOU CRUZ
326 ADLAO, KID GARRIDO
327 ADLAO, ROCHELLE JUALO
328 ADLAWAN, JERINIZA RAMOS
329 ADOBO, SARAH JANE MINGUILLAN
330 ADOL, RICO CALIYAO
331 ADOLFO, CECILLE RESOLME
332 ADOLFO, KAROLYN MONTALLANA
333 ADONA, MELVIE BALINAO
334 ADONIS, EUNICE BONGAT
335 ADONIS, EVANGELINE GONZAGA
336 ADOPTANTE, CHRISTINE MAY CATORCE
337 ADOR DIONISIO, RAYMOND CHARLES NIGEL ESGUERRA
338 ADORABLE, ELVIS
339 ADOREMOS, APRIL ARAMAY
340 ADOREMOS, DENISE MARIELLE SORIANO
341 ADOREMOS, KIERVIN MAGA
342 ADORNA, CHLOE RASONABLE
343 ADRALES, MARIAZELL CABELLO
344 ADRE, PAULINE ALVAREZ
345 ADRIANO, JENNA ARIANA ESTANISLAO
346 ADRIANO, KAREN BAUTISTA
347 ADRIANO, LOVELY VEGA
348 ADRIANO, MA YVONNE ENRIQUETTA BANGAYAN
349 ADRIANO, MARITESS MERCADO
350 ADRIANO, PAMELA BIANCA PAÑER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADRICULA, JESSICA DIONCO
352 ADRIGUEZ, KRIZZIA MAE OROCEO
353 ADUCA, JAYCELLE PADILLA
354 ADVINCULA, CLARE ALVARADO
355 ADVINCULA, JANET ATANACIO
356 ADVINCULA, JEFFREY MENIEL
357 ADVINCULA, JORNEL BACARON
358 ADVINCULA, LEA GARLAN
359 ADVINCULA, MYRASOL SALAZAR
360 ADVINCULA, ROSELYN CAPAGO
361 AFABLE, CHRISTIAN JAY DELOS SANTOS
362 AFABLE, MARGARET ANN BRAGAIS
363 AFABLE, MIRIAM JANIO
364 AFAGA, ELAINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
365 AFAN, MARIA HEJIRA GUSTILO
366 AFOLI, BLIS MAGDA MATAREM
367 AFON, ANNA MAE RANCHES
368 AFRICA, JOHN CARLO CRUZAT
369 AGABON, MARIBEL ALPAY
370 AGALOOS, ALYSSA ALBANO
371 AGAMANOS, SHENLEE PASCUA
372 AGANA, ALLAN GUTIERREZ
373 AGANG, DAISY GADITANO
374 AGANG, REA MAE ROSEL
375 AGAO, WARDA DIAGAO
376 AGAPAY, FEIR-ANN BRIER
377 AGAPITO, LORRIE ANN CORDERO
378 AGAPITO, MARY JOY MARZAN
379 AGARAO, AIRAH NIKOLE LOPEZ
380 AGARPAO, AMELITA CARANTO
381 AGARRADO, BEN CHOLO CAÑEDA
382 AGASITE, JOEMAR ANCHETA
383 AGATEP, DIANNE MARIE MALSIT
384 AGATON, ANNABELLE ADVINCULA
385 AGATON, GINALOU BASTON
386 AGBALOG, DIANA RASHEILLE MAGLANGIT
387 AGBAYANI, AIREEN MAY TALO
388 AGBAYANI, FRANCES ANN FERRER
389 AGBAYANI, JAYPEE “PJ” VISITACION
390 AGBISIT, LANA SHEREEN DOMINGO
391 AGBONES, MARICEL SALVADO
392 AGBONG, ROSEVELYN DEROY
393 AGBUGGO, JENIMAE ALEGRE
394 AGBULOS, ELOISA TEORIMA
395 AGCAOILI, JARREL KEANE MERCURIO
396 AGCAOILI, ROSBY GATCHALIAN
397 AGCOPRA, JOCELYN ABINES
398 AGCOPRA, LETERIN II GALEON
399 AGCOPRA, PAUL SIMEON ALLARCE
400 AGGABAO, JEMALYN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AGGABAO, KRYSTEL GUERRERO
402 AGGABAO, LEOMART TUNGCUL
403 AGGARI, FEDERICK MALAB
404 AGGARI, JENNY ANDAYA
405 AGGASID, JOVER CABASAG
406 AGGASID, REYLANY AQUINO
407 AGHAN, SHERYL BENIT
408 AGLOSOLOS, CONNIE FRIAS
409 AGNA, ANGELO ALZAGA
410 AGNO, JENNEFER JANE YAP
411 AGNO, JONATHAN ORIO
412 AGNO, MARIA THERESA SANTIAGO
413 AGNOTE, ELSA LLAGUNO
414 AGNOTE, FRANCIS LEGASPI
415 AGON, ALBERT RUSAL
416 AGOO, JACQUELINE LANGOTE
417 AGOSTO, BRAHYANNE PABU-AYA
418 AGOT, ANECITO ALFORQUE
419 AGOTE, JC IVANA PUDADERA
420 AGOYLO, JOSE JR COSTILLAS
421 AGOZAR, ZYLENE CARIÑO
422 AGPAD, JOVITO OLA-AO
423 AGPALASIN, ARJEEP SOLO
424 AGPALO, NOWIL RARAMA
425 AGPALO, TRINA FE TABAYOYONG
426 AGPALZA, MYLENE GUMIRAN
427 AGPALZA, NUAL AGBAYANI
428 AGPASA, MELCHOR CASER
429 AGPASA, REYNOSA PEDEMONTE
430 AGRAVA, ALMA CAIDOY
431 AGRAVA, JOHN ERIC PORTILLO
432 AGRAVANTE, AILEEN CUEVAS
433 AGRAVANTE, LEONARDO LELIS
434 AGRAVE, DONATO JR SOLOMON
435 AGRESOR, PAULA JANE PASCUAL
436 AGSALUD, CHERRY LOU GARCIA
437 AGTANG, CATHYRINE RAYALA
438 AGTING, JERYL BLAZE TABAQUE
439 AGUA, JENNY JANE PINO
440 AGUA, SERGIO JR PARRA
441 AGUALA, MEAH MOSQUERA
442 AGUALLO, ARIAN SANTILLAN
443 AGUDA, JOSIE DELA CRUZ
444 AGUDA, LEXLYN VINES
445 AGUDELO, FLOR ANGELICA BONGAY
446 AGUDERA, JEMAR DE OBIETA
447 AGUDERA, SHIELA MARIE RIATAZA
448 AGUELO, AMOR JOY SERRANO
449 AGUELO, JAMES GRUTAS
450 AGUETE, MARY GRACE SACSAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGUILA, AREN JIMENEZ
452 AGUILA, JONAS RAMOS
453 AGUILA, MARGIE CLAIRE DE VILLA
454 AGUILA, MARLYN NAVIDA
455 AGUILA, MARY JOY MACOY
456 AGUILA, MEDALOU TABARANGAO
457 AGUILAR, APRIL AVILIDA
458 AGUILAR, CRISCHELLE CONDAT
459 AGUILAR, DENESSA MARIE MAINAR
460 AGUILAR, EDWARD PALADAN
461 AGUILAR, FILIPINA MARTINEZ
462 AGUILAR, GEMMA GORDON
463 AGUILAR, JAY COLLIN GUEVARRA
464 AGUILAR, JONA GRACE ARANDIA
465 AGUILAR, MANILYN JACOB
466 AGUILAR, MARIA KASANDRA SISON
467 AGUILAR, MARINEL DE JESUS
468 AGUILAR, MARK KEVIN RAZON
469 AGUILAR, MARY ANN ANDRES
470 AGUILAR, MICHELLE SALINAS
471 AGUILAR, MICKA MAGSIPOC
472 AGUILAR, REMIL OLISA
473 AGUILAR, REYNA GARPA
474 AGUILAR, RHENEMIE
475 AGUILAR, RHODORA GARALDE
476 AGUILAR, ROSAFLORES MATIENZO
477 AGUILAR, SARAH DECIPULO
478 AGUILAR, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
479 AGUILERA, RAZALLE GARCIA
480 AGUILIÑA, APPLE MAE RAMA
481 AGUILOS, SHEILA JEAN CORDERO
482 AGUILUZ, FRANCESCA MARIE DIAZ
483 AGUIMBAG, HEIDI TADENA
484 AGUINALDO, NOEL GALAPON
485 AGUINSATAN, BEBELYN DOYOG
486 AGUIRRE, JANCENT TORINO
487 AGUIRRE, JERILYN ATAYDE
488 AGUIRRE, ROSCEL MAGANA
489 AGUIRRE, STEPHANIE PRAISE PEREZ
490 AGULTO, NANCY SULIT
491 AGUM, ARIEL ALVARICO
492 AGUM, GENNYLEEN JOIE UGSOD
493 AGUPITAN, CYNTHIA DELCO
494 AGUS, VANIE GRACE SIPALAY
495 AGUSTIN, ANSHERINA SUYAT
496 AGUSTIN, ANTHONY MARASIGAN
497 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY PASCUA
498 AGUSTIN, ARJEAN MAE NOLASCO
499 AGUSTIN, CIARA KAHANO
500 AGUSTIN, ELIZABETH UMEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGUSTIN, EMILLY DUMAPLI
502 AGUSTIN, JENNIFER TUTAAN
503 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR COLOBONG
504 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE DUMASIG
505 AGUSTIN, SHELLA MARCOS
506 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
507 AGUSTIN, VERNALYN COLLADO
508 AGUSTIN, WILSON MONTALVO
509 AGUSTINO, MARJORIE ALAP
510 AGUÑAS, RAYSA ONOR
511 AGWILANG, ZHARINA AGBULOS
512 AHAMAD, SITTI HUSNA JANADI
513 AHMAD, ABDUL MAJEED BAYABAO
514 AHMAD, FLORABEL PUREZA
515 AIDASANI, BENITA CASTUCIANO
516 AIZON, FLORIMAY QUINTOS
517 AIZPURU, KHARMELA SIBUG
518 AJERO, DYEAH POLLENTE
519 AKMAD, FATIMA EDZRA ANTAO
520 AKMAD, SAIDEN PANGGO
521 AKMADUL, ABUSHAMIER HARADJI
522 AL-OS, HONEY MAE FIEL
523 ALA, MICHAEL ANGELO ROSAL
524 ALA-AL, GENALYN DONDOYANO
525 ALABA, FARRAH GRACE LOMOCSO
526 ALABADO, RYAN REMO
527 ALABAN, MERCY DALAPO
528 ALABAN, ROWENA SONDIA
529 ALABASTRO, SHYVEIL MAE BAYAWA
530 ALABO, SHAMIRA LORA LIWAG
531 ALAC, RALP REYES
532 ALACDIS, CATHERINE BENIT
533 ALAGASE, LIZA SALA
534 ALAGON, RAY BERUAN
535 ALAGON, ROSES APARECIO
536 ALAGOS, MA PRINCESS CAMPOS
537 ALAMADA, EVELYN MOHAMAD
538 ALAMANSA, ALJIBAR ANNI
539 ALAMARA, SAMEDA YACOB
540 ALAMEDA, ROSEVIC DUYAPAT
541 ALAMIS, LEOPARDO DELICANA
542 ALANANO, LEA KILAT
543 ALANG, SITTI-RASHAM SAHADAIN
544 ALANIB, ERIC IDPALINA
545 ALANIS, JOMARIE DIAZ
546 ALANIS, MABELLE ILLANZA
547 ALANO, ARLOU BALAGOT
548 ALANO, JOSE MARI LUCENA
549 ALANO, KEVIN MARALANG
550 ALANO, RAMON CARLO OLASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALAO, JAN RAJH REMBULAT
552 ALAO, JUNREL PAUL OPLE
553 ALARCON, ANGELINE BRADECINA
554 ALARCON, NENETHE DIALOGO
555 ALARDE, MA DOREEN SALADAGA
556 ALASA, HAPIRA ARASALUN
557 ALAURIN, CHERRYL ZUNIEGA
558 ALAURIN, KAREN ZUNIEGA
559 ALAVAREN, MYRNALIZA TORRES
560 ALAWADDIN, RUCAIDA DHACMAANI
561 ALAWI, RAIHANA ABDULLAH
562 ALAWIN, GARLAND MANSANIDO
563 ALAYACYAC, EDWIN BARROT
564 ALBA, KEZIA GEM GULENG
565 ALBA, MA LYNETTE MENDOZA
566 ALBA, MARIA LUISA AROJA
567 ALBALATE, ANGELO NATURILLA
568 ALBANCES, JOEL PURISIMA
569 ALBANI, MELEN SABURANI
570 ALBANO, LEA FAYE CASTRO
571 ALBAO, DIVINA FRANCISCO
572 ALBAO, JANINE PRIMERO
573 ALBAO, MARRY JANE CINCO
574 ALBAO, RONIE ESCOTOTO
575 ALBARDONIDO, GIRONDIA EGOS
576 ALBARICO, ANALIZA LAPAD
577 ALBARICO, JESS DELOS SANTOS
578 ALBARICO, KIEV CERRERO
579 ALBARICO, LOTIS ROSALES
580 ALBARILLO, JHONA MAE OTOM
581 ALBARRACIN, GYKA LOUISE GALO
582 ALBARRACIN, WALTER ADLAWON
583 ALBAY, JENEVIEVE DAGSAN
584 ALBAYTAR, JOY ADRA
585 ALBELLAR, MONIVER HERNANE
586 ALBERBA, JUSSA LEILADY DELOS SANTOS
587 ALBERCA, JULIE TANO
588 ALBERIO, MILCELL DELA PEÑA
589 ALBERT, GILAND REY TURCO
590 ALBERTE, JOBELLE ORILLA
591 ALBERTO, EUGENE OMANITO
592 ALBERTO, JANVER LEAL
593 ALBERTO, JOHN VIRGIL LASTRADO
594 ALBERTO, KRISTEL ANN MORGADO
595 ALBERTO, LIZA JANE MENDOZA
596 ALBERTO, MARIA ROSARIO BONGAT
597 ALBERTO, MARY GRACE SALAS
598 ALBERTO, ROSELYN ABOGADO
599 ALBESA, ARTHUR JOHN AGUSTIN
600 ALBESA, LOVELY JOY MADRIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALBEZA, DALISAY ALBOS
602 ALBEZA, RACHEL ANNE EMPUESTO
603 ALBIA, ALICIA ATIENZA
604 ALBINO, GICELLE DALAMA
605 ALBINO, SARAH JANE ADA
606 ALBIS, ALVIN ANASTACIO
607 ALBIS, MARENHILL DELA CRUZ
608 ALBISO, RONALD CABIZARES
609 ALBO, DANNY BOY COPER
610 ALBO, JAYVANNIE SORSANO
611 ALBOR, HAZEL GONZAGA
612 ALBORES, JESSEL ROSANTO
613 ALBORNOZ, SHIELA VILLAVICENCIO
614 ALBUERA, JEA CAMILLE ANDRADA
615 ALBUERA, RONELO IBAÑEZ
616 ALBURO, MERLYROSE AMATOS
617 ALCAIDE, RENZHEL SALAZAR
618 ALCAIN, TRICHIA PAULA MONSES
619 ALCALA, CAMIELLE SALAVERIA
620 ALCALA, JAY ANN DEGAMO
621 ALCALA, TEACHE QUEEN ABELLANA
622 ALCANTARA, ANNIE YOPO
623 ALCANTARA, APRIL ANN SILANG
624 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LUCIDO
625 ALCANTARA, EDEN TABLA
626 ALCANTARA, FAITH ANNE FLORES
627 ALCANTARA, FLORISEL NAVARRO
628 ALCANTARA, JADJE
629 ALCANTARA, JAIR DESIDERIO
630 ALCANTARA, JOHN PETER RAMOS
631 ALCANTARA, JUMALENE SANCHO
632 ALCANTARA, LADY TAMAYO
633 ALCANTARA, LORIBEL REYES
634 ALCANTARA, MARK KERVIN YADAO
635 ALCANTARA, MELODY DELOS SANTOS
636 ALCANTARA, RHEMARI ANN GONZALES
637 ALCANTARA, ROLITO ABRAGAN
638 ALCANTARA, TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
639 ALCAREZ, MARIA LANIE RENSULAT
640 ALCARTADO, PATERNO SIDDAYAO
641 ALCASID, ALLEN REINIER PEREZ
642 ALCAYAGA, WINDY ANN VELASCO
643 ALCAYDE, MERYL JACOB
644 ALCAZARIN, ALEXANDER MORA
645 ALCID, AGATHA GONZALES
646 ALCID, JEANETTE SALVE
647 ALCIDO, MILA SEGUNDO
648 ALCOBER, KEINTH COTEJAR
649 ALCOMENDRAS, NORA ALIA
650 ALCONES, SHYNE GARDOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALCONIS, JOHN PAUL PAET
652 ALCONTIN, JONNAH
653 ALCORAN, LILIBETH DUMAPIG
654 ALCORCON, CHRISTINE GAVAN
655 ALCOTAS, LORMINA UBALDE
656 ALCOZAR, ANALY CERICOS
657 ALCUETAS, REA MAE REGALADO
658 ALCUIZAR, DOMINADOR JR RAMIREZ
659 ALCUIZAR, SHIRLEY ANNE RULETE
660 ALDABA, JERSHEY ANNE DAVID
661 ALDAMA, MARVI ALCANTARA
662 ALDAVE, SHIRLEY CABANELA
663 ALDAY, CECILLE LUMBERA
664 ALDAY, CORAZON LACBAYO
665 ALDAY, QUEEN ESTER RODRIGUEZ
666 ALDE, NELSON JR PRIVALDOS
667 ALDEA, JOBELLE MARIE DENOSTA
668 ALDOVINO, MARIVIC DAPAT
669 ALEDO, DONNABELLA TIPDAS
670 ALEGADA, HASMIN ESCROPULO
671 ALEGADO, ERWIN MORALES
672 ALEGADO, RHEA GASCON
673 ALEGADO, ROWENA VAPOROZO
674 ALEGARBES, JONHEL LAURE
675 ALEGATO, SULFERINO ONJOSACOR VELASCO
676 ALEGONERO, NOVEE ANNE LIBALIB
677 ALEGRE, EVANGELINE AGUA
678 ALEGRE, EVELYN LABASTILLA
679 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY IBON
680 ALEGRE, SINATA TREECE PACLEB
681 ALEGRIA, MA ARMELYN ALAVARIN
682 ALEGRIA, MA SILVA CAMINO
683 ALEGRO, JHONNEL MENDOZA
684 ALEGRO, LHEA FERNANDO
685 ALEJANDRE, JESIL CANADA
686 ALEJANDRE, MA CLARIZA BLASE
687 ALEJANDRINO, ELANIE CAPULE
688 ALEJANDRO, JADEE MARIZ CUENCA
689 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON FERRER
690 ALEJANDRO, JOHNNY SORIAGA
691 ALEJANDRO, LIZA VICENTE
692 ALEJANDRO, RICHARD SORIANO
693 ALEJANDRO, VANESSA MENDOZA
694 ALEJO, FRANCES ANNE ORONG
695 ALEJO, FRANCIS ALCALDEZA
696 ALEJO, JEVELENE DE GUZMAN
697 ALEJO, JOHN MAG-UYON
698 ALEJO, JONAH LEVISTE
699 ALEJO, MARIE SHIELA SANTOS
700 ALEJO, RAMIL LACBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALEMANIA, ALEJO BAÑARES
702 ALEMANIA, EVELYN CALLEDO
703 ALEO, MARRIE GERRAROSE EJUSA
704 ALERTA, SYMBA RHENAE PEÑAFLORIDA
705 ALESNA, AILEEN FAITH ZAPATOS
706 ALESNA, SHARLINE CAMPILAN
707 ALEXANDER, HASMIN PACASRA
708 ALFABETE, RANDY INOCENCIO
709 ALFARO, EDNA JUARE
710 ALFARO, NEIL ALDRIN BUSTARGA
711 ALFARO, RITA MORALES
712 ALFECHE, CHICLET TUASTOMBAN
713 ALFECHE, EMILIE JIMENEZ
714 ALFECHE, NIEVEN MAY VENUS
715 ALFEREZ, CHENIEL NODALO
716 ALFEREZ, GENAINE PEDROS
717 ALFEREZ, JERRYL SUMARAGO
718 ALFEREZ, RECHEE GIMANG
719 ALFEROS, DENNIS BIOBER
720 ALFONSO, ETHEL AUDREY REYES
721 ALFONSO, ROSE ANN SANTOS
722 ALFOREZA, DENDIE TAGALAN
723 ALFORQUE, HENRY CONOL
724 ALFORQUE, JONALYN DARO
725 ALFREDO, MANILYN KILLANO
726 ALGABRE, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
727 ALGABRE, MAY JOYCE ALFORQUE
728 ALGARIN, VIVIAN MERCADO
729 ALI, AHMEDA BONGCARAWAN
730 ALI, AHMERZON RAMILLANO
731 ALI, AKIMA MAUNA
732 ALI, AMIRAH HANIFA BARAGUIR
733 ALI, BADRIA LIMBA
734 ALI, BAILEAH SAMUD
735 ALI, FATIMA SALA
736 ALIA, HANNA TORRALBA
737 ALIADO, SHARA BOLAÑOS
738 ALIANGAN, MARIA CARISSA TORIBIO
739 ALIB, CARIMAH BACARAMAN
740 ALIBANGBANG, DEMOSTHENES MANSILUNGAN
741 ALIBAYA, JEFFREY GUILLERMO
742 ALIBAYAN, ZENIA MASULA
743 ALIBUYOG, AILEEN TAPAOAN
744 ALICABA, LEA TALAROC
745 ALICABO, CHERRY ANN ORSOS
746 ALICANDO, AURORA BITONG
747 ALICANTE, JAYSON BAUTISTA
748 ALICAYA, YVON TRIXY HIFE
749 ALID, MOHALIDIN SATOL
750 ALIDON, MARIA AIRISH CATUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALIERMO, ISRAEL JERU DAMONDAMON
752 ALIG, JIMMY MET
753 ALIGATA, ANGIE CHEM LANAO
754 ALIGATO, MICHELLE ROSALES
755 ALIH, NAIMA LAKIBUL
756 ALIHUDDIN, LEAFE BALOTABOT
757 ALIJUDDIN, FRAULAINE JARRA TOLEDO
758 ALILAM, PRECIOUS GRACE TOMAS
759 ALIM, SARAH JANE BERNISCA
760 ALIMANZA, MARJORIE MARAVILLA
761 ALIMORONG, JESSICA ANTONIO
762 ALINCASTRE, ALISA MAE SABADO
763 ALINGAS, ROLLY LUAL
764 ALINGASA, ARVIN MATELA
765 ALINGASA, RONA DHEL CABRIAS
766 ALINIO, FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ
767 ALINSUB, NAFFY MISOLES
768 ALIPIO, JENNIFER CABUANG
769 ALIPIO, MICHELLE VILLARUEL
770 ALIPIT, RICARDO JR COFIN
771 ALIPOON, ALDWIN JOHN RABANG
772 ALIS, JULIET OMAS
773 ALIS, LILLY SOL CAMACHO
774 ALISASIS, JOSIAH CALILAP
775 ALISING, EVITA ADAN
776 ALISNA, JOMEL TUGONON
777 ALISON, ROWENA EMNACE
778 ALIVEN, JOAN VERANO
779 ALIVIO, CHRISIEL CAMUS
780 ALIVIO, ZSIDRICK JOHN PATANA
781 ALIX, BABYLYN BANAAG
782 ALIÑABO, MARILYN FEROLINO
783 ALIÑABON, FRITZIE LINARES
784 ALIÑARTE, MERCY FRANCISCO
785 ALIÑO, DOMINADOR JAMISON
786 ALIÑO, OMEGA JANE MARQUEZ
787 ALJAS, DINAH BALIQUIG
788 ALLA, LEANDRO BANAN
789 ALLADO, ARVIN JAN KANG
790 ALLAM, JAYCEL CUMIGAD
791 ALLAM, JESSA BACCAY
792 ALLAM, MARJORIE BANGAYAN
793 ALLAM, MARY JANE LAGGUI
794 ALLAN, JEALEY SARAPUDDIN
795 ALLAPITAN, LEIMAR VALIENTE
796 ALLAWAN, JOVANY GLEEN LONZAGA
797 ALLEN, ZUSETH PABLEO
798 ALLERA, ELSIE BANGILAN
799 ALMADRONES, GELLIAN TONDO
800 ALMADRONES, MYLA LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALMAJOSE, ALLAN PAOLO LABARTINOS
802 ALMANON, NEMESIO SILANG
803 ALMANZOR, GERWIN CEREÑO
804 ALMANZOR, HAREY ADIGUE
805 ALMAYDA, DOMINICA BASALLOTE
806 ALMAZAN, GARRY FARRALES
807 ALMAZAN, RUBY ANN COSTALES
808 ALMEDILLA, XYLEE COSEP
809 ALMENDRAL, VIKKI LOU POTENCIANO
810 ALMENDRALA, GLANNELLI BAA
811 ALMENDRALEJO, PHEMER JEAN CLARITO
812 ALMERO, KRISTINE QUIJANO
813 ALMEROL, JESSY LYNN CRUSINA
814 ALMEROL, NORMAN JULIAN SUIZO
815 ALMEÑANA, BERT PAUL BELARMINO
816 ALMOCERA, RUTERSON FLAGA
817 ALMODAL, MARISSA PITOY
818 ALMODIEL, NANETTE LUMAPAS
819 ALMOETE, ERIC ALCOVENDAS
820 ALMOGELA, FRECHEL TILADO
821 ALMOGUERA, ALVIN CARLO DONGGON
822 ALMOGUERA, EDZIL
823 ALMOITE, MARY GRACE ORINGOT
824 ALMOJALLAS, WINDLOVE BENENOSO
825 ALMOJENO, CHERRY LOU SIMBULAN
826 ALMOJUELA, REMUEL MORCILLA
827 ALMONIA, IVY AMOR CONCINA
828 ALMONICAR, ABIGAEL GOJAR
829 ALMONICAR, LUZVIMINDA ALOLOD
830 ALMONTE, MA REANN REQUINTEL
831 ALMONTE, PHOEBE BRIONES
832 ALMONTE, SAHLEE BARTOLAY
833 ALMOROTO, GARY AQUILES
834 ALNGOG, VICTORIA BASLOT
835 ALO, DONAMAE LADAO
836 ALOG, ANTHONY RAMOS
837 ALOJACIN, IVAN ZUBIAGA
838 ALOJADO, MERAFLOR MONTAJES
839 ALOJADO, SELAH MAY
840 ALOLOR, RITCHIL AMIGO
841 ALOLOR, RONELYN PADOR
842 ALON, BEVERLY NABIA
843 ALONGAN, JORHAINE MALANG
844 ALONSABE, MARIE DIAMOND CASPILLO
845 ALONSABE, VINI ANN PORRAS
846 ALONTO, SOPHIA BANGCOLA
847 ALONZO, ARISH LOU MASE
848 ALONZO, EDELSON ESGUERRA
849 ALONZO, MARIVEL SONSONA
850 ALONZO, MARY ANN CURAMENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALONZO, MARY ANTHONETTE DATU
852 ALORRO, PHOEBE ROCHE LINAZA
853 ALOTA, FRANCIS JAMES GONZALES
854 ALOVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAQUILER
855 ALPA, PEARLSIYA ISHMAEL
856 ALPAR, CHARLY ABAYON
857 ALPAS, JANE DE LA CRUZ
858 ALPASAINI, AYESHA ATING
859 ALPOD, JOSEPHINE RABONG
860 ALQUISOLA, KATHERINE PANDAC
861 ALQUIZA, MERRYNOL CANILLO
862 ALQUIZA, NORIANNE JOY CAJURAO
863 ALQUIZALAS, ELSA VIAJANTE
864 ALQUIZAR, MIRA MAE CABANGAL
865 ALSIYANG, KRISHNA JUNE BANGIBANG
866 ALSOLA, CHRISTINE RESTAURO
867 ALTAMARINO, ALDEN DE LEON
868 ALTAMERA, CYNTHIA CARDINAL
869 ALTARES, ROGER TANECA
870 ALTAVANO, ARRISH CONTADO
871 ALTEA, KATHLYN MAE GUTIERREZ
872 ALTERADO, RODERICK EREJER
873 ALTOVAR, ANA LIZA ALANES
874 ALUMBRES, LOVELLA VERANO
875 ALVARADO, ELALYN SUNGA
876 ALVARADO, FRANCIS BAUYON
877 ALVARADO, JOAN MAGUDDAYAO
878 ALVARADO, KATHERINE BRAVO
879 ALVARADO, MARIEL
880 ALVARADO, RAMIL CONADO
881 ALVARAN, JENNALYN MEMPIN
882 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA OCBINA
883 ALVAREZ, BETHZAIDA DUNGOG
884 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE GALE VILLARUZ
885 ALVAREZ, FLORIEFEL MASALON
886 ALVAREZ, HEIDI CRISTOBAL
887 ALVAREZ, JENITA VILLACARLOS
888 ALVAREZ, JOELLY PEARL
889 ALVAREZ, JUSTINE SANTOS
890 ALVAREZ, MA CARMEN DANZIL
891 ALVAREZ, MA LOURDES CAGOMOC
892 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE TORIO
893 ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
894 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE PUNZALAN
895 ALVAREZ, MILDRED CUENCA
896 ALVAREZ, RANJIE BORREROS
897 ALVAREZ, REGIENALD ORTEGA
898 ALVAREZ, REGINALDO GERENTE
899 ALVAREZ, RODELYN HORTILANO
900 ALVAREZ, SHERILYN ROGACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALVERO, DEXTER LAMOSTE
902 ALVERO, ELEONOR CATIG
903 ALVERO, MADELYN PARPAN
904 ALVERO, STEVE MARDENE GALABIN
905 ALVEZ, RENATO BERNARDO
906 ALVIAR, KATHRINE MANALANG
907 ALVIAR, KENTH RICHARD AMAGO
908 ALVINEZ, JESSARAH DAYATE
909 ALVIOR, HEPZEVAH ABONG
910 ALVIOR, JURY SISON
911 ALYAWAN, FRETZIE SASTRELLAS
912 ALZAGA, RODEL BAÑAL
913 AMABA, ESTEFANIA AGUAS
914 AMACANIN, MA THERESA CAGASAN
915 AMADA, JOEY BERDIN
916 AMADEO, CHERRY MARIE BARCELONIO
917 AMADEO, LENIE UROT
918 AMADOR, GEORGE GUEVARRA
919 AMANCIO, NOELLI ALICAWAY
920 AMANDO, ARLENE GICALA
921 AMANODEN, AMANE UMPA
922 AMANTE, GRACE JOY COQUILLA
923 AMANTE, JOSEPH SOLATORIO
924 AMANTE, MARLON URNOS
925 AMAR, RHEA MARIE LAVARIAS
926 AMAR, VALERIE JEN PALOMARIA
927 AMAR, ZAIRELLE SALMORIN
928 AMARANTO, JONALYN SALLAN
929 AMARANTO, JOYSAN SHINE OLIMPO
930 AMARELA, ALLEN ALLEN
931 AMARILLO, JARA KING RIVAS
932 AMATA, ELVIS REGALADO
933 AMATE, KENNETH CABALAR
934 AMATO, RAZEL MONTESIR
935 AMATONDING, MARIA JAINALYN DIONGLAY
936 AMATONDING, SITTIE ANIMAH IMAM
937 AMATONG, DREXELL DALUMPINES
938 AMATONG, KIMBERLY CAMARILLO
939 AMATORIO, SARAH PORBES
940 AMAY, ROCHELLE ARO
941 AMBA, NHELJOY GUADALQUIVER
942 AMBAG, NORHANNA CADINGILAN
943 AMBAGAN, EMMA MONTEZA
944 AMBALAGAN, SHAIMA QUIROD
945 AMBALIT, IVY ROJAS
946 AMBAY, LAARNI TAMBA
947 AMBE, MERIAM JADULCO
948 AMBE, RUTH BANTILAN
949 AMBIDA, ROBILYN BAWIT
950 AMBOJNON, JAMAICA DULNUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AMBOL, PETE DADULA
952 AMBON, MARY KATHLYN JAVIER
953 AMBOR, AFIF TALIC
954 AMBOR, ROCMA MANGATA
955 AMBOY, GERRY BOTE
956 AMBRAD, DARYL CARBONA
957 AMBRAY, JESSICA MAE PADULLA
958 AMBROCIO, JENERY ABUNIAWAN
959 AMBROCIO, JOCELYN BENITEZ
960 AMBROCIO, MALOU MUGAS
961 AMBROCIO, MICHELLE LAROZA
962 AMBROSIO, JOYLENE BAYAN
963 AMER, ASLIMA DATU
964 AMER, SAUDAH ABDULAZIS
965 AMERILA, JESSIETE ABILO
966 AMEROL, NOROLHODA MACAPANDI
967 AMEROL, UMINSALAM JAO
968 AMESOLA, ALGER BACOR
969 AMIGALE, QUEENIE DE LOS REYES
970 AMIGO, FATIMA JANE TANGUILAN
971 AMIHAN, MARILYN EDIEZCA
972 AMIL, JOYCE MERCADO
973 AMIL, ZUMAIRA TARUYAN
974 AMINE, CARMELO CADETE
975 AMINO, MOHAMMAD JAMIL MOHAMAD
976 AMINTAO, AMINSAH DUMARAYA
977 AMINULLA, SITTIE RAIZA JAPAR
978 AMIS, IMELDO RAMOS
979 AMISOLA, EDITHA LOVERIA
980 AMISTAD, MAY JEAN NAVIDA
981 AMISTOSO, TRIXIE BADENAS
982 AMIT, LEOPOLDO ANGA
983 AMLOG, MANILYN SOLIMA
984 AMOD, JOSEFEL DORIMON
985 AMOGA, CLARISA LUMBAYA
986 AMOGGAO, CAESAR BAGWANA
987 AMOLO, MARK LESTER JALARON
988 AMOLOZA, MARIE FAYE SULLERA
989 AMOMAS, ROWENA LOMA
990 AMONGOS, KEISHA JOY MONDARES
991 AMOR, ARLENE GAID
992 AMORA, ANALIE VENTE
993 AMORA, JAYKA REIGN GORRA
994 AMORAN, JEHAN BATUA-AN
995 AMORANTO, BIANCA PATRICIA CAPUNITAN
996 AMORANTO, MARJORY AZUSANO
997 AMORES, JAZEL BALQUIN
998 AMOROSO, ANALYN LACNO
999 AMOROSO, DIANES VALERIO
1000 AMOYEN, AZIZ FALLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AMPARADO, DANIEL RITCHA
1002 AMPARO, NANCY BALANLAY
1003 AMPARO, NOELENE ESCOBEDO
1004 AMPARO, REY JAY CASAGDA
1005 AMPARO, RHOSILYN FERNANDEZ
1006 AMPASO, NADIAH MOHAMMAD
1007 AMPATUA, SOHAYLA VILLAR
1008 AMPATUAN, VINA RAJAHBUAYAN
1009 AMPER, LOVELY SUPITER
1010 AMPER, MARY CRIS OLACO
1011 AMPER, RUTHSELYN QUIÑONEZ
1012 AMPER, SARAH JEAN CASERES
1013 AMPO, JOEBERT NADAO
1014 AMPOLITOD, TYRON ANGELO ROBLES
1015 AMPONGOL, DIVINE PALMERO
1016 AMPOON, ROSEMARIE JEMINEZ
1017 AMPUAN, RAYHANA BATULAWAN
1018 AMRODEN, SALIHA CABUGATAN
1019 AMRON, JANIMA MACARI
1020 AMULONG, MA CHARISSA BAYAS
1021 ANABAN, MARIA ADELIN CUBIO
1022 ANAGAO, ANALIZA PEREZ
1023 ANANAYO, CAROLINE AHUDAY
1024 ANANAYO, CARYL ANGELA GAYO
1025 ANANAYO, DEBORAH MANGANAWE
1026 ANARETA, JIREH ARQUERO
1027 ANARETA, KIRBY MALATE
1028 ANARETA, SHERI-DAN TABIGAY
1029 ANAS, RHODORA GAYAGAYA
1030 ANASARIAS, ELYNN JAFFTHANIE SALAPANTAN
1031 ANASTACIO, VENICE ANNE MAGTIBAY
1032 ANAYAN, JANEL PANHILASON
1033 ANCAJAS, TISA LARA
1034 ANCHETA, ARJHODELYN VENTURA
1035 ANCHETA, ELLY NEIL MANGOBA
1036 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN
1037 ANCHETA, KENNETH IAN AMANTE
1038 ANCHETA, MELANIO ASUNCION
1039 ANCHETA, NOEMI VILLANUEVA
1040 ANCIANO, ANGIE VALDUEZA
1041 ANCIANO, JEMELY ATANGAN
1042 ANCIANO, RAQUEL ALINDADA
1043 ANCOT, DARREN CONSEGO
1044 ANCOT, JEAN ELVIE PILAPIL
1045 ANCOT, MARJORIE CATADMAN
1046 ANDA, ARSHE CAMPO
1047 ANDAGAN, DUGUETECAR CATHERINE ENCABO
1048 ANDAGAN, ROSALYN SUMILHIG
1049 ANDAL, ALAIN BERNARD ASUNCION
1050 ANDAL, ARBIELYN BLANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ANDAL, CHONA DIMAANDAL
1052 ANDAL, GERALDINE QUIZANA
1053 ANDAL, HASMIN GARCIA
1054 ANDAL, JASTINE LATORRE
1055 ANDAL, MARIA CARLA INCIONG
1056 ANDAL, MELANIE MARAÑON
1057 ANDALES, ALEXANDER PLANCA
1058 ANDALES, ISIDRO III DENUNA
1059 ANDAM, ANNA GRACE CLARO
1060 ANDAMUN, ROHANA POTINGAN
1061 ANDAN, CHELSEA INTE
1062 ANDAYA, ANGELICA LOMA
1063 ANDAYA, CAEZAR CASTRO
1064 ANDAYA, ISAGANI DONGON
1065 ANDAYA, LORIECEL ORIENZA
1066 ANDAYA, LOVELLA GABA
1067 ANDAYA, MA DESIREE CASAPAO
1068 ANDAYA, MARY LYN LAMORENA
1069 ANDAYA, MICHELLE MAY IDMILAO
1070 ANDAYA, RONNEL JAVIER
1071 ANDAYA, ROSARIO NAZARIA
1072 ANDAYO, QUEENY GRACE GUISANG
1073 ANDE, JOVANIE LOON
1074 ANDES, ASEL SHEEN LUCENARIO
1075 ANDES, JANILYN FAUNILLAN
1076 ANDES, MA JAFEN BAJAMUNDI
1077 ANDICO, JESUS DIAL
1078 ANDICOY, ANA KRISTINA VERGARA
1079 ANDIK, NORHAMIN MAGUID
1080 ANDILAB, GLAIZA GUIRITAN
1081 ANDILAB, JOYMARIS AUXILIO
1082 ANDING, KATHERINE CUBALLES
1083 ANDO, KAREN VELEZ
1084 ANDO, PAUL NIÑO ALQUESAR
1085 ANDOQUE, JUDE GADIN
1086 ANDOR, ROSLAINIE PANDIAN
1087 ANDOY, CHERRY JANE NAINGUE
1088 ANDOY, ZYRA BULIG
1089 ANDOYO, PAULA RUTH BILUAN
1090 ANDRADA, FRENCECILIA HONRADA
1091 ANDRADA, SHERYL SOTELO
1092 ANDRADE, ANELYN CULARTE
1093 ANDRADE, JEDEDIAH DAVID MARCOS
1094 ANDRADE, MYLENE DULFO
1095 ANDRES, AIVANIE TAGACAY
1096 ANDRES, ARLYN JOY RITUAL
1097 ANDRES, CRIZIEL ANNE EVANGELISTA
1098 ANDRES, DEVINE GRACE BALO-OH
1099 ANDRES, GERALDINE PAAS
1100 ANDRES, JAY-AR VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANDRES, LOUELLA ZORNOSA
1102 ANDRES, MAEDELYN CUSTODIO
1103 ANDRES, MANILYN TUGADE
1104 ANDRES, REMALYN SIBAYAN
1105 ANDRES, WEENA GAYATIN
1106 ANDRESIO, ARIEL NICOR
1107 ANDRINO, MABETH BORDALBA
1108 ANDULTE, EDWIN CABAHUG
1109 ANDUNG, MARICOR RIVERA
1110 ANENION, ANA ROSE MAGDANGAL
1111 ANERDES, MONA BLANCA DELA CRUZ
1112 ANERO, GLENNFORD BUAL
1113 ANG, MA LOURDES ALEGA
1114 ANG, NORWELLA JOYCE LANGIT
1115 ANGA, PHOEBE TANCIANO
1116 ANGANA, NILYN DYNA MARIE CAPACIO
1117 ANGCAO, CIELINE CIELO
1118 ANGCLA, ANGELIE ARCIGA
1119 ANGCOG, JESSICA
1120 ANGEL, JONNA DAWA
1121 ANGEL, RHEA LOIDA BERNABE
1122 ANGELES, ARGIE CARLOS
1123 ANGELES, BEVERLY ARAGON
1124 ANGELES, DELIA QUIMLAT
1125 ANGELES, ELIZABETH PUZON
1126 ANGELES, EMELYN LERIDA
1127 ANGELES, JONALYN CUEVAS
1128 ANGELES, LORENZO PINTO
1129 ANGELES, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
1130 ANGELES, MARIELLE JOY AVENDAÑO
1131 ANGELES, MERCY ESTRADA
1132 ANGELES, MYLA CELPO
1133 ANGELES, SHERYL LOU ATASAN
1134 ANGELINO, ABNER TAMBA
1135 ANGGAY, RYAN ZOZOBRADO
1136 ANGGOT, EMMALYN MONTOYA
1137 ANGKICO, JEANETTE FERRER
1138 ANGNGAD, JAMES JR PATONGAO
1139 ANGOB, WILJE MAE TEJADA
1140 ANGOLUAN, JOEL ALARCON
1141 ANGOY, RAISALAM DELOS TRICO
1142 ANGTUD, RYAN BASALO
1143 ANGUS, CHRISTIAN OMAÑA
1144 ANGYODA, JINKY JOY TAYABAN
1145 ANHAO, MELODY CUMAWAS
1146 ANIAG, MERCY BADULID
1147 ANIBAN, MARY ABIGAIL JIMENEZ
1148 ANICETE, LORIE LYN AQUINO
1149 ANICETO, LIYA EVANGELISTA
1150 ANICO, MILCAH VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ANIN, RAMIL CHRISTIAN BERBER
1152 ANINACION, JOSHUA GERPACIO
1153 ANINION, AMELITA COLENDRES
1154 ANINO, AN KRIZIA ALCALA
1155 ANINO, JONATHAN RADA
1156 ANINO, RUEL TARO
1157 ANIOG, REY MABEL BARANA
1158 ANIPAN, RECHIE DEJONGOY
1159 ANIT, ARLENE LAGURA
1160 ANIÑON, ANDRO RENDAL
1161 ANNANG, MYLENE MANGADA
1162 ANOBA, BERNARD BAYUTAS
1163 ANOC, IAN FRANK MAESTRE
1164 ANOCHE, MARIA YVETTE PARALLAG
1165 ANOG, JAMIE RADA
1166 ANOOS, JOSE MARIE MANANGOT
1167 ANORICO, EMELYN ASUGUI
1168 ANQUILLANO, LYRA ARANAS
1169 ANSAL, MAY SAMSON
1170 ANSAL, MICHELLE GUZAREM
1171 ANSAO, SITTIESAMSIAH MAMADRA
1172 ANSAY, ALVIN JOHN PETALIO
1173 ANSELMO, CHARLIE TORRES
1174 ANSELMO, ROGIELYN DELOS SANTOS
1175 ANSEN, AILENE ESMAEL
1176 ANTANG, IRENE SISON
1177 ANTANG, RODEL MALLORCA
1178 ANTARAN, ROXAN ERIKA ROSCO
1179 ANTAZO, MARY ANN BAJE
1180 ANTE, MONTESA LAKIM
1181 ANTE, REYGINE NOLLA
1182 ANTENOR, DIANE ROSE RACELIS
1183 ANTHONY, KATHRINA ANGELIQUE DELFIN
1184 ANTIC, JOHN ISIDRO JACOB
1185 ANTICANO, ELLEN JOY ACOSTA
1186 ANTIG, MICHAEL RODRIGO HO
1187 ANTIGUA, DAVE ROWELL CASANOVA
1188 ANTILLON, REYNALYN CUÑADO
1189 ANTIPALA, ANGELES BUSTRIA
1190 ANTIPORDA, CHRISTINE MARIE SUMOG-OY
1191 ANTIPORTA, MICHELL ANNE HERRERA
1192 ANTIPUESTO, ROSELYN SOLDANO
1193 ANTIQUANDO, ADVEN SHELLA ESPARTERO
1194 ANTIQUINA, REGIE MARAVILLES
1195 ANTIVO, MARIA SHENNA ROSE LENTEJAS
1196 ANTIVO, ORLANDO TIAPSON
1197 ANTOJA, GRACE ANNE MEROÑO
1198 ANTOLIJAO, JORRELA CONGSON
1199 ANTOLIN, ARMIDA MAY GUIAMAL
1200 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAGPALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN GENELASO
1202 ANTONARES, SHIELAMAE BIANGOS
1203 ANTONES, KAREN FAITH MARIBOJOC
1204 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PRIMO
1205 ANTONIO, ANN JANETTE CAPUMPUE
1206 ANTONIO, ELEONOR GALIZA
1207 ANTONIO, ENRIQUETA BAQUIRAN
1208 ANTONIO, JAMAICALYNMEL NICOLAS
1209 ANTONIO, KATRINA LAM
1210 ANTONIO, KRISTINE PIO
1211 ANTONIO, LEJARDO STO DOMINGO
1212 ANTONIO, MA ANGELIC CUARENTAS
1213 ANTONIO, MA CONSUELO NEBRES
1214 ANTONIO, MA CRISANTA ARGUILLES
1215 ANTONIO, MARINEL TOLENTINO
1216 ANTONIO, MARJORIE FABIOSA
1217 ANTONIO, MAXIMA ESPAÑOLA
1218 ANTONIO, MAY PEARL CAJUDOY
1219 ANTONIO, MIRASOL MERCADO
1220 ANTONIO, NICOLE ANNE ANDERSON
1221 ANTONIO, ROD DANIEL PEÑA
1222 ANTONIO, SINIA SIANO
1223 ANTOQUE, JEZA BELEN
1224 ANUTA, FITZ GERALD VEGO
1225 ANWAR, HANIRA PAMALOY
1226 ANWAR, NOAIMA ALIZAMAN
1227 AO-AS, ROWENA SANGNGANGAO
1228 AOAY, ARSENIO JR ROMERO
1229 APACIBLE, PAMELA LOUISE REDONDO
1230 APAGA, CHERRY SORIANO
1231 APALIS, ROSELLE TENORIO
1232 APAN, JHUN JUAN EKIRAM
1233 APAO, KRISTINE COTINGJO
1234 APARECE, ALVIN ESTORGIO
1235 APAREJA, MIERA ORACION
1236 APARENTE, RODEL ARAMBULO
1237 APATTAD, RAISY PAGALILAUAN
1238 APAYOR, DESIREE BUAGAS
1239 APDO, ROLLY NAJIAL
1240 APDUA, JANE MICHELLE MAGLANGIT
1241 APDUHAN, ROWENA NERGUA
1242 APE, GWEN LUCILLE MATIAS
1243 APELADO, JOHN JOSHUA ZARASPE
1244 APELLADO, CAROL JOYCE MORALES
1245 APELO, JEZREEL CUADRA
1246 APEROCHO, MARIA THERESA CUROB
1247 APIADO, ARLYN APILADO
1248 APIADO, PRINCESS FLORDELIZA
1249 APIL, QUEENY ANNE QUINTO
1250 APILADO, KAREN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 APILADO, LINA CAROLINO
1252 APLACADOR, JENNIE ESTOQUIA
1253 APOLI, DEVINE LOVE JARDELEZA
1254 APOLINAR, JOSEPH OMAR SISON
1255 APOLINARIO, JOYLYNN VERANCIS
1256 APOLOG, DOMINA PEDRO
1257 APOLONA, GIARELL MEJARITO
1258 APONDAR, HANNAH GRACE MARIANO
1259 APOSTOL, ERWIN FELIX
1260 APOSTOL, GERALGEN RECAÑA
1261 APOSTOL, LYSSA ROJA
1262 APOSTOL, PAUL ADOR PESA
1263 APOSTOL, RUBY JANE FERREL
1264 APOSTOL, ZAREX QUINSAY
1265 APPEGU, KAREN BAYANI
1266 APRONG, MICHAEL CILITARIA
1267 APUADO, JOHN PAUL CALDERON
1268 APUHIN, JENNIFER FURING
1269 AQUE, RASHEED KARAMIHAN
1270 AQUIATAN, ROMEO CHRISTIAN GONZALES
1271 AQUIEN, MHELONY PALITAYAN
1272 AQUILAM, ANNA MAE TUBLE
1273 AQUILAM, JOSYL HEY
1274 AQUILIÑO, ALJELLY LOYOLA
1275 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANNE ALER
1276 AQUINO, AJUNALISA VENTO
1277 AQUINO, ANECITA AMPARADO
1278 AQUINO, ANN JOYCE ONA
1279 AQUINO, APPLE MAE SALES
1280 AQUINO, APRIL LOMERO
1281 AQUINO, ARNOLD VALLEJO
1282 AQUINO, DIONISIO LIZARDO
1283 AQUINO, EDUARDO QUIAL
1284 AQUINO, FARRAH-MAE TUGADE
1285 AQUINO, FEDERICO JR CANCINO
1286 AQUINO, FERRY ANNE MAGNO
1287 AQUINO, FLORDELIZA OLIVEROS
1288 AQUINO, JANE YVETTE DOMINGO
1289 AQUINO, JEAN ADAVAN
1290 AQUINO, JENIELYN SAN ANTONIO
1291 AQUINO, JENNELYN OROGO
1292 AQUINO, JET CABUDOL
1293 AQUINO, JOANNA ROVINA NIÑALGA
1294 AQUINO, JOEL OCAMPO
1295 AQUINO, KRIZZELLE GEM CANILLA
1296 AQUINO, LEAN CARLO AUSTRIA
1297 AQUINO, LORRIE SAMSON
1298 AQUINO, MA CRISTINA OLIVEROS
1299 AQUINO, MARJORY FUENTES
1300 AQUINO, MARY JANE OPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AQUINO, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
1302 AQUINO, MICHELLE PERALTA
1303 AQUINO, MIGUELITO DABAN
1304 AQUINO, NELJHON DUMAQUITA
1305 AQUINO, NEMIA RIVERA
1306 AQUINO, RECY MAE HIPOLITO
1307 AQUINO, RENE JR BUGLOSA
1308 AQUINO, REYNALDO JR DOLOSO
1309 AQUINO, RODEL BANASIHAN
1310 AQUINO, ROSALIE QUIJARRO
1311 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE YANGCO
1312 AQUINO, ROWELL FRANCISCO
1313 AQUINO, RUTH PUPA
1314 AQUINO, SALVIE AMBE
1315 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ORLINA
1316 ARABEJO, GLADYS JANE TARUCAN
1317 ARABEJO, MIKE ANGELOU VILLAVICENCIO
1318 ARABIT, CARLO ARAMBULO
1319 ARAC, DYNA CASTILLO
1320 ARACAN, MINARD PAUL ARUNGAY
1321 ARACANI, CHERYL DAPITAN
1322 ARACO, SARAH JANE BONUTAN
1323 ARADILLA, FATIMA JOY RANA
1324 ARADO, PAUL CHRISTOPER CABATUAN
1325 ARAFILES, HARLEQUIN CONSTANTINO
1326 ARAGON, PIA ANDREA COLLANTES
1327 ARAIS, CHRISTY DOLOTINA
1328 ARAIZ, HANNAH GILLIENE ROMERO
1329 ARAJAINI, SALBIA HAMDAN
1330 ARANCILLO, CHRISTIANRY GENOVA
1331 ARANCILLO, MICHELLE PLANTA
1332 ARANCIS, ALFIE FALCON
1333 ARANDIA, JENNY ROSE BARSOLASO
1334 ARANDIA, MILVAR BLANDO
1335 ARANDILLA, JENNY CADIZ
1336 ARANETA, CYNTHIA NARCISO
1337 ARANETA, DEXTHER BALBASTRO
1338 ARANETA, JERALD PORNIA
1339 ARANETA, MARIANNE GRACE ZSHORNACK
1340 ARANETA, VANESSA VARGAS
1341 ARANGORIN, ORLANDO BINGAYAN
1342 ARANGOTE, EARL BELARMINO
1343 ARANTE, WILFREDA DOMBASE
1344 ARANZADO, HAZEL BACOLINAO
1345 ARAO, NEHEMIAH JUMAWAN
1346 ARAO, RENE ARIAN CYRA WATKINS
1347 ARAOJO, MARK NHEL JETAJOBE
1348 ARAPOC, CLAVITHA CLAVITE
1349 ARAPOC, SHARON ACADEMIA
1350 ARAQUIL, ELENITA REPOLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARATEA, QUEENYFLOR DINGDING
1352 ARAYA, EDGARDO VERDAN
1353 ARAYAN, IMIE MUEGA
1354 ARAYANI, GULLIE VEE LANABAN
1355 ARAÑA, KENNA MARY BAUTISTA
1356 ARBADO, MORVEN MADRID
1357 ARBAN, MARICEL LABIANO
1358 ARBAS, GRACE BARO
1359 ARBIOL, FAROLITO JR SERANIO
1360 ARBITRARIO, GLADYS OLANDRIA
1361 ARBIZ, DARWIN BARONA
1362 ARBOIZ, JAELYN DIÑO
1363 ARBOLADURA, LORIEBELLE ASILO
1364 ARBOLEDA, APRIL HERNANDEZ
1365 ARBOLEDA, MA ANGELICA CARPIO
1366 ARBOLERAS, RUCELLE MAE FERNANDEZ
1367 ARBUTANTE, EDNA MAGALE
1368 ARBUYES, HERMILO JR ABAÑO
1369 ARCA, AIREEN SAMONTE
1370 ARCA, DIANA ROSE BADAR
1371 ARCA, MARY QUEEN PILAR LIMSON
1372 ARCABAL, AILEEN HILO
1373 ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON
1374 ARCANGEL, SHEILA BRUTAS
1375 ARCAY, ANABEL DIAÑA
1376 ARCAYA, CATHERINE CAGULADA
1377 ARCAYOS, DIVINALYN FLORES
1378 ARCE, IRENE LAQUI
1379 ARCE, ROVIN SHIN DEL CARMEN
1380 ARCE, ROXANNE QUIMING
1381 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE CALINGASAN
1382 ARCEBUCHE, AMOR HERNANDEZ
1383 ARCENAS, JUN RICHARD PUZON
1384 ARCENIO, NATHAN JAY ABELLO
1385 ARCEO, HONEY BEE ESCANER
1386 ARCEÑO, LESLIE PENIDES
1387 ARCHE, IRENE TOJONG
1388 ARCHE, RYAN ARCAYOS
1389 ARCIAGA, ALBERT JULIAN DEROTAS
1390 ARCIAGA, ANTHONY JASMIN
1391 ARCIAGA, MAE DELGADO
1392 ARCIAGA, OVE MAE GRANIL
1393 ARCILLA, GLENN TEOPIZ
1394 ARCILLA, JOHN CARLO PABLO
1395 ARCILLA, JONALYN LUNA
1396 ARCILLA, JOSEPH MALAZARTE
1397 ARCILLA, JUDY AGUNDAY
1398 ARCILLA, MARILYN SARABIA
1399 ARCILLA, MARY GRACE AMUAN
1400 ARCILLAS, MIRIAM GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ARCUSA, JAYCERENE AMON
1402 ARDALES, MELODY UNABIA
1403 ARDIENTE, MARC ARDIE VILLAGRACIA
1404 ARDINA, SHERRILYN CELINDRO
1405 AREL, EMMELINE TORRES
1406 ARELLANO, ARWIN EDRA
1407 ARELLANO, CRIS JOVEN PETALVERO
1408 ARELLANO, ERNESTO JR HASHIM
1409 ARELLANO, ETHEL ESPINOSA
1410 ARELLANO, JELLYCA INOCENTES
1411 ARELLANO, JONNEL BLANCO
1412 ARELLANO, MARLYN BAJA
1413 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE BATHAN
1414 ARENAL, LORNA CABANGON
1415 ARENAS, MARIE FE TICSAY
1416 ARENAS, MARY MERIAM ESPINOZA
1417 ARENOS, ERMELYN UTAO
1418 ARES, SUSANA AYUBAN
1419 AREVALO, GERALYN ZACARIAS
1420 AREVALO, JENILYN JACINTO
1421 AREVALO, KRISTINE BUNAN
1422 AREVALO, MANUEL OMBAO
1423 AREVALO, MARK JERRALD MACALISANG
1424 AREVALO, ROXANNE RELOJAS
1425 ARGA, NORMAN LAGUNA
1426 ARGALLON, ROWENA PELAYO
1427 ARGAMASO, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
1428 ARGANA, OLIVER ENCARNACION
1429 ARGEL, TIGIE GLEPONIO
1430 ARGONZA, ROMELYN SALVADOR
1431 ARGUEL, GERLIE LEA AGDORO
1432 ARGUELLES, DIANALYNN SAN DIEGO
1433 ARGUELLES, GILBERT LLAVADO
1434 ARIAS, ELIZABETH DECHOSA
1435 ARIAS, ELPEDIO AMPOON
1436 ARIAS, JOHN SIMON ALGARME
1437 ARIAS, MA FLORINA ALSOLA
1438 ARIATE, MADYL MAE LOMOCSO
1439 ARICAYOS, EILEEN DIAMANTE
1440 ARICHETA, JENELYN ALAMO
1441 ARIETA, MARIA-SANDRA ANDAL
1442 ARIGADAS, IAN CAITOR
1443 ARILLO, JAN RYEMANN LACBANES
1444 ARIMADO, JEFFREY EVANGELISTA
1445 ARIMAS, JEAN GUIANG
1446 ARIMAS, JONEL BONGOLAN
1447 ARIMBUYUTAN, SALVE DIOQUINO
1448 ARINES, EDYLENE SANTOS
1449 ARINGO, ALBERT CONSTANTINO
1450 ARINGO, JOYCE LAUDENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ARINTOC, ANA MAE BURGOS
1452 ARINTOC, KAREN IRLANDEZ
1453 ARINZOL, VEM BATICAN
1454 ARIOJA, MAIDETH LAO
1455 ARIOLA, LEAH NOVENO
1456 ARIOLA, ROGER BUSTO
1457 ARIONES, INGRID VILLASEÑOR
1458 ARIPIO, JOE MELVIN PAIGONES
1459 ARISGA, NADETH TRINIDAD
1460 ARISTON, MARY ANN BAGIAN
1461 ARIZALA, MARICEL MORALEJA
1462 ARIZOLA, CONIE BILLONES
1463 ARMADA, FE GRANTOS
1464 ARMADA, KARREN ROSE DESTACAMENTO
1465 ARMADA, SHANNEN JOY ARAÑADOR
1466 ARMAMENTO, JAN LLOYD VEQUIZO
1467 ARMATEO, ANNALYN TAGARAO
1468 ARMERO, SHEBA UROT
1469 ARMISA, MARY ANN BICLAR
1470 ARNADO, AILENE ANIÑON
1471 ARNADO, THREZZA MAE ORTEGA
1472 ARNAIZ, ELENNEA EGIDA
1473 ARNEDO, ARJIE PAUL LONTOC
1474 ARNEJO, EMELYN MORAL
1475 ARNESTO, ROSELYN ESCOVILLA
1476 ARNIDO, DHOEBE JANE APAS
1477 ARNOCO, DAISY BACUS
1478 ARNOSA, JAN VINCENT SAYOD
1479 ARNOSA, MARY JOY DUYAG
1480 ARO, CHARLES HEVER MANGUILIMOTAN
1481 ARO, LEY ESTER LARGO
1482 AROCENA, ORLYN PEAÑAR
1483 AROJA, GLORDELYN ARNEJO
1484 ARONG, NORIEN CLAVILLAS
1485 AROZA, RIAMOR ARINQUE
1486 ARPAL, JOHN MARIE MADAYAG
1487 ARPON, AMELITA ESLIRA
1488 ARPON, EVA RAYMUNDO
1489 ARPON, MARY CRIS AGOSTO
1490 ARPON, SHERELL FERNANDEZ
1491 ARQUILLA, ANGELA JUBELEA
1492 ARQUIZA, JEROME FRESCO
1493 ARRADAZA, RENA ALIGWAY
1494 ARRANCHADO, BABY LYN MELISSA VILLAROSA
1495 ARRANCHADO, IVAN YOCTE
1496 ARRANGUEZ, MAYRA APAWAN
1497 ARREGLO, DENNIS CHAVEZ
1498 ARREZA, ANILYN VIÑALON
1499 ARREZA, RACELYN RUAZA
1500 ARREZA, RODESSA YPARRAGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARRIESGADO, SERINA PASTRANA
1502 ARRIESGADO, WELLA ROJAS
1503 ARRIETA, CYRILL CARDINAL
1504 ARRIETA, JEAN DE GUZMAN
1505 ARRIOLA, ABEGAIL JAURIGUE
1506 ARRIOLA, CHRISELLE TOLENTINO
1507 ARRIOLA, MARNA PATRICIA DAYAO
1508 ARROJO, MARIA JOSEFINA MUNDA
1509 ARROYO, ANGELO SR MONTEREY
1510 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA
1511 ARROYO, MARITES DUMANCAS
1512 ARROZ, JUNALIE ROLLEPA
1513 ARSA, NORHAYSA DIDAAGUN
1514 ARSAGA, CHRISTINA LEIDO
1515 ARSENAL, JOAN TUTANES
1516 ARTIAGA, ARIEL APARECE
1517 ARTIAGA, KATHY MAY JOTOJOT
1518 ARTICULO, VINZ ANGELIE GRACE MATILLANO
1519 ARTIEDA, HAIDEE ANGCOS
1520 ARTILLAGA, JEN JEN AURELLANA
1521 ARTOCILLO, JENIE LYN VELADO
1522 ARTUZUELA, MARY ANN ROTONI
1523 ARUCAN, MARITES TUQUIB
1524 ARUELAS, JOHN HERVIN AREVALO
1525 ARVESU, UZZIEL JOY GATDULA
1526 ARVOIS, MARY ROSE LUCMAYON
1527 ARZAGON, DIANA MAE OLANO
1528 ASA, PATRIC ALCANTARA
1529 ASAHAN, EDLYN PARAYNO
1530 ASAKIL, NHADZMIE HASAN
1531 ASAMA, JALILA SARIP
1532 ASANI, RACHMA MOHAMMAD
1533 ASAYTONA, RAZEL NUGAS
1534 ASCAÑO, ELORDE JR VICENTE
1535 ASCAÑO, KAREN BANGAYAN
1536 ASCAÑO, ROMMEL BAUTISTA
1537 ASEJO, HAZEL CALLANGAN
1538 ASENCIO, JAYSONE DIAZ
1539 ASENDA, AIDA SANGILAN
1540 ASENJO, JOSEPHINE DOMA
1541 ASEQUIA, MARIA DANICA ABUEL
1542 ASERAL, WALDEN CORNETA
1543 ASI, APRIL MAALA
1544 ASI, SAMSIDAH MUTO
1545 ASIABEN, MARIEL COMISMIS
1546 ASICO, JOHN ANTHONY BANILA
1547 ASIDO, GRETCHEN ALARCON
1548 ASILO, ANNIE BENEDICTO
1549 ASILO, DANELYN TESORIO
1550 ASILO, RONALDO PAYOSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ASIM, LILIAN MORALLOS
1552 ASIMAN, MARY JANE BELMONTE
1553 ASINAS, ANALIZA DELOS SANTOS
1554 ASINAS, MARY ANN FACUN
1555 ASING, RAPHONZEL PATERNO
1556 ASIO, ORLANDO CAAMINO
1557 ASIO, PERIDA ROSALITA
1558 ASIS, IRENE TALILIS
1559 ASIS, JOHN MAE SAGARINO
1560 ASIS, JUSTINE CIPRIANO
1561 ASIS, MARK JAMES IBITA
1562 ASIS, REALYN CRIBE
1563 ASIS, ROMELYN TAMAYO
1564 ASIS, ROMMEL BONILLA
1565 ASISTIDO, IVY MANLANGIT
1566 ASMA, MARK LITERAL
1567 ASNAWI, VASMA DAPUG
1568 ASONDA, RONALI MELARPIS
1569 ASOQUE, NICO MUJERES
1570 ASOR, CORAZON BLANCE
1571 ASOTEA, RICHELLE DIVINA
1572 ASPERA, MYLENE BONTIPOLA
1573 ASPIRAS, MARIVIC CASTILLONES
1574 ASTELLERO, JERALDINE BASUBAS
1575 ASTETE, JACKIELYN DEQUINA
1576 ASTILLA, JENNY CUERING
1577 ASTILLERO, LYNETTE CAPOTE
1578 ASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH ETANG
1579 ASTOVEZA, ELLESCA MAGNANAO
1580 ASTOVEZA, PRINCESS ADORNADO
1581 ASTRADA, ZINNIA HESO
1582 ASTRANDE, CHEENEE JANE CABAHUG
1583 ASTRERO, MAYCHUN GAMIDO
1584 ASTROLOGO, JEWELL MAY GONZALES
1585 ASTROLOGO, KAREN ABAD
1586 ASTROS, ELMIE ARINGO
1587 ASUCAN, ISA-AC DALENSON
1588 ASUELO, AILYN GAIL VIGO
1589 ASUELO, JOVELYN SALES
1590 ASUK, ANALYN BILANGAN
1591 ASUMO, KRISKA KRIA NAINGUE
1592 ASUNCION, CARLITO CERVANTES
1593 ASUNCION, HAYDEE ERIKA MERCADO
1594 ASUNCION, JANINA MAE ABLANQUE
1595 ASUNCION, JESSA TULOD
1596 ASUNCION, JOAN MINOR
1597 ASUNCION, MARY GRACE MEDINA
1598 ASUNCION, NHARLIE GONZALES
1599 ASUNCION, ROCELYN ABEJERO
1600 ASUNCION, ROSANA CARMELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ASWIGUI, LEOTON BATACLAO
1602 ATACADOR, RUTH JOY MERIOLES
1603 ATANACIO, IVAN IRISH ZUÑIGA
1604 ATANACIO, KAREN ANN REYES
1605 ATANACIO, MARIA LARIZA GONZALES
1606 ATANACIO, MARK LUISA
1607 ATANACIO, MARK ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
1608 ATARA, JOYLYNE BURAGA
1609 ATATADO, RON BRYAN AURINTO
1610 ATAYDE, JESSA JOY CARDINES
1611 ATAYDE, MARIBEL AGUSTIN
1612 ATENCIO, ANALYN ADARAYAN
1613 ATENCIO, MARICAR SANCHEZ
1614 ATENCIO, MARICEL MORADO
1615 ATENDIDO, ISAGANI JR ECAT
1616 ATENDIDO, ROLANDO JR BULADAS
1617 ATENDIDO, ROSE LYNN ESPELIMBURGO
1618 ATERRADO, ARMIE JOYCE PANGANIBAN
1619 ATES, CLARISSA BROZULA
1620 ATES, HAIDEE CENAS
1621 ATEZORA, ALMADIN RABINA
1622 ATIENZA, BERNADETTE ROBIN
1623 ATIENZA, CHARLENE DIMASUPIL
1624 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN HERVERA
1625 ATIENZA, DANICA GRACIA ILAGAN
1626 ATIENZA, EDNA CAMO
1627 ATIENZA, JAIME JR SANTILLAN
1628 ATIENZA, JOSHUA SALAZAR
1629 ATIENZA, MARIA LEONORA SEÑO
1630 ATINAN, JULIE PEDRO
1631 ATIOLLA, ALSHER JUMADIL
1632 ATIS, CHARMAINE CAPUL
1633 ATIS, HANNA JOY MORALES
1634 ATIS, JOANNE BERCE
1635 ATIS, NIANN LAMOSTE
1636 ATIZADO, MA CHRISTINA GAUFO
1637 ATO, MARIFE MAHINAY
1638 ATOK, JAY-ARR OROT
1639 ATOL, HERMILOU LORENZO
1640 ATOLE, PEDRITO AZUELO
1641 ATOLI, MARICEL GONZALES
1642 ATON, ROVIL SIMEON
1643 ATONG, VANNESA MAE BASAMOT
1644 ATOP, RUFA COMANDA
1645 ATOZ, MARIA KRISTEL REINA RAVIDAS
1646 ATTUYUH, SUAIMA JAMLANI
1647 ATUNAY, MAKIKO ESCOBIDO
1648 ATUP, IVY FORONES
1649 ATUPAN, ENGELBERT AMPARADO
1650 AUDAL, MYLENE ETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AUDEA, ALMA CARMELA CRUZ
1652 AUDITOR, MANE MORALES
1653 AUGUSTO, REY JR OMPAD
1654 AUJERO, LORENZ PELAEZ
1655 AUMADA, SHEILA JHAN CHAVEZ
1656 AUMAN, ELNA ALERTA
1657 AUMENTADO, LOIDA
1658 AUMENTADO, MARICEL CALUMBIRAN
1659 AURE, ALDEN ROY NAPIGQUIT
1660 AURELLANA, MA MYRIEL MONTES
1661 AURELLANO, MARK ANTHONY ANDAYA
1662 AURESTILA, MAILA HALASAN
1663 AUREUS, MARY ROSE ANNE RAÑOLA
1664 AUSTERO, LORYLENE CABRERA
1665 AUSTRE, GENENA TAJANLANGIT
1666 AUSTRIA, DACIRILLE PEREJA
1667 AUSTRIA, EARL JASON LANTACA
1668 AUSTRIA, EBBIE GAY RAMOS
1669 AUSTRIA, JOHN MARK GUMBOC
1670 AUSTRIA, LEMUEL MAURICIO
1671 AUSTRIA, MARY ROSE ALELUYA
1672 AUSTRIA, ROSEIEL MANZO
1673 AUTENTICO, MAYLENE JILL GALCERAN
1674 AUTENTICO, SHEILA MULATO
1675 AUTIDA, RUBY MAE REMEDIO
1676 AUTOR, STEFFANY MACADANGDANG
1677 AUXILIO, CHARLIE JR MODINO
1678 AUXTERO, EJAY BUSALANAN
1679 AUXTERO, JOANN SALA
1680 AVARICIO, MARY ANN BANDILLON
1681 AVE, RITCHEL LOMBRES
1682 AVELLANO, DONNA ATHEA EMOCLING
1683 AVELLANOZA, ALONA GALAMGAM
1684 AVELLANOZA, REINER GULINAO
1685 AVENDAÑO, IZTIFANY SSET DURO
1686 AVENDAÑO, MA THERESA DITA GRACIA FRIGINAL
1687 AVENIDO, JEMMA ARNADO
1688 AVENIDO, JIGO GOOZON
1689 AVENIDO, JOMIEMARIE AUTIDA
1690 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR MELLANG
1691 AVENIDO, MARK ANTHONY AMARO
1692 AVENIDO, MERCEDES BORMATE
1693 AVENIDO, OFELIA TANDOC
1694 AVERGONZADO, ABEL RACASA
1695 AVES, JEANET DANGLE
1696 AVESTRUZ, VANESSA COLLADO
1697 AVILA, ABIGAIL SENCIO
1698 AVILA, AIZA REPEROGA
1699 AVILA, CAREEN LAWAS
1700 AVILA, CATHERINE MALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AVILA, CRIS MARIE CUANAN
1702 AVILA, JAYPEE BORRES
1703 AVILA, JULIET CRISANNE MARZAN
1704 AVILA, LESLIE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
1705 AVILA, MARIA ROSARIO MADEJAS
1706 AVILA, MAYBELYN DALEON
1707 AVILA, RUBILYN DAGON
1708 AVILES, MARISA SOMERA
1709 AVILES, MICHELLE MATILLA
1710 AVIÑANTE, MA CRISTINA SAPUNGAN
1711 AVORQUE, NECITA SALENTES
1712 AW, LAIZA MARIE ARMADA
1713 AWA, JENICA CORTEZANO
1714 AWADO, GAY ELLARE
1715 AWAL, ZURNITA LAMUNDAYA
1716 AWAT, IVY JANE JAVIER
1717 AWAT, MARIVIC MOIT
1718 AWINGAN, AILEEN GUMPENG
1719 AWINI, DHENMARK GUISGUISOANG
1720 AY-AD, KRISTY PESCADERO
1721 AY-AY, JEALYNE MAE EMANO
1722 AY-YAK, DINA SUMEBANG
1723 AYAG, CZARINA CAY
1724 AYALA, JUNELY GUIBAO
1725 AYALA, MARY LARIZA MERLE
1726 AYANGDO, CRISTOPHER DULAWON
1727 AYAO, MARIA JUDIZA DELA CRUZ
1728 AYATON, ALMER SERVANO
1729 AYCARDO, RIZA LAGO
1730 AYCOCHO, LOUREN ARANA
1731 AYENTO, LEDO MIER
1732 AYERAS, MONICA LABASTIDA
1733 AYO, CRYSTAL LYN PASIBE
1734 AYO, MA TERESA SAMSON
1735 AYOB, MONESA PUDIN
1736 AYOCHOK, ASIA MARIZ BALAG-EY
1737 AYONG, DANILO MALINGAO
1738 AYONON, REYA MARGARITA DE JESUS
1739 AYSON, SHERRYL CHAVEZ
1740 AYUBAN, ANGELA DENISE MENDEZ
1741 AYUMA, DEO MARWIN SOLLANO
1742 AZAGRA, ANN LYSTERE REQUILLAS
1743 AZARCE, LIRA SHEEN ADOYUGAN
1744 AZARCON, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ
1745 AZARCON, PHEBE GRACE PORTES
1746 AZARES, MARY GRACE ALMOSARA
1747 AZARES, RYAN SANCHEZ
1748 AZAÑA, BRIAN ABALUYAN
1749 AZAÑA, DANNA ROSE BUTARDO
1750 AZAÑES, LEONARDO BOGOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AZCARRAGA, LEOREY ASTORIANO
1752 AZUCENA, ARISTEA SONGCO
1753 AZUCENA, JANEREY MAGARSE
1754 AZUCENA, LEONALYN DOLORFINO
1755 AZUELO, MARLON PRAJINOG
1756 AZURA, MARIA THERESE ANTOINETTE BELTRAN
1757 AZURIN, GIRLIE GUMARU
1758 AÑABIEZA, CHARITY LUZA
1759 AÑAGO, RICEL RECAÑA
1760 AÑANA, CLAUDIE SELENCIO
1761 AÑANO, JEPREY CELESPARA
1762 AÑASCO, AMALIA MORANTE
1763 AÑO, JEROME SAJULAN
1764 AÑONUEVO, ANALEA CALZADO
1765 AÑONUEVO, ANTHONY JESS ORTINES
1766 AÑONUEVO, GINA BIESCAS
1767 AÑORA, CLARK GALUPO
1768 AÑORA, GINA MARIE AWING
1769 AÑORA, MARICEL ALIVIA

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

28 thoughts on “List of Passers LET Results March 20, 2016 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A)

  1. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools March 2016 (LET) Licensure Examination for Teachers Results – Elementary Level | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Result March 2016 Teachers Board Exam (Elementary & Secondary Level) Complete List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools March 2016 (LET) Licensure Examination for Teachers Results – Secondary Level | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Top Passers in the March 2016 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Elementary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Top Passers in the March 2016 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part X,Y, Z) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part K) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part H) | PhilBoardResults

  11. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part U) | PhilBoardResults

  12. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part X, Y, Z) | PhilBoardResults

  13. Pingback: Complete List of Passers LET Results March 2016 Teachers Board Exam (Elementary & Secondary Level) | PhilBoardResults

  14. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  15. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part J) | PhilBoardResults

  16. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part W) | PhilBoardResults

  17. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part F) | PhilBoardResults

  18. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part J) | PhilBoardResults

  19. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part S) | PhilBoardResults

  20. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  21. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part E) | PhilBoardResults

  22. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part G) | PhilBoardResults

  23. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part H) | PhilBoardResults

  24. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part I) | PhilBoardResults

  25. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  26. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part L) | PhilBoardResults

  27. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part P) | PhilBoardResults

  28. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part N) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *