List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part U)

By | April 7, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter U)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

17888 UAO, LARRA JANE DARIA
17889 UAYAN, CHARMAINE TRIVINO
17890 UAYAN, DAISY DELARMENTE
17891 UAYAN, GENESSIS ENID
17892 UBAL, RANDY GAMBOL
17893 UBANA, MARIA FELOMINA ESGALLERA
17894 UBANDO, ALLIERA MEA DIAO
17895 UBAÑA, CHARMINE TABIOS
17896 UBAÑA, ESTELITA BORROMEO
17897 UBPON, MARHOMZAR OTTO
17898 UBUNGEN, MAURO JR TRINIDAD
17899 UBUNGEN, MILDRED ESQUIG
17900 UCAB, NOREEN HONEYLEE CABACTULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:360 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 UCAT, ROSILA ARANCES
17902 UD-ULON, JENNILYN GAGGO
17903 UDASCO, JAYLORD TAGUIBAO
17904 UDJAH, NURHISA SADAIN
17905 UDO, MIRAFLOR TORRES
17906 UDTOJAN, ANGELICA TOLERO
17907 UDTUHAN, DAISY LOU UMPAD
17908 UERA, JONELYN CORPUZ
17909 UGA, BAIRENA SUMAPAL
17910 UGAT, MARY JOY DAYAHAN
17911 UGAY, JERALD JOHN BURGOS
17912 UGDAMINA, KRIZZA BAQUILLER
17913 UGERIO, EVANGELINE MARQUEZ
17914 UGOT, ANN JELLAN DE LOS REYES
17915 UGOT, AR ANNE VILLANLINO
17916 UGUIL, MA DANESSA FENIOLA
17917 UGUIL, SUSIE LINA FENIOLA
17918 UKAS, PAHIMA MALIGA
17919 ULANDAY, CHERRY ANN FERNANDEZ
17920 ULANDAY, MARIA RIZA LLAMERA
17921 ULANGKAYA, JUVY TESARA
17922 ULBATA, LYN BUGAYONG
17923 ULEP, CELLIN JACLA
17924 ULEP, LYNNETTE JOY BAUTISTA
17925 ULITIN, EVAJANE ENDOZO
17926 ULONG, MARK SALAHUDIN CABILES
17927 ULTRA, JAIME JR EMPALMADO
17928 UMADHAY, DARYL JUSTIN PEREZ
17929 UMADHAY, SHEIKA FAITH VILLALVA
17930 UMALI, JAYPEE AMADOR
17931 UMALI, JOIS DESIREE FRAYRE
17932 UMALI, MARK ANTHONY AMADOR
17933 UMALI, MARK CHRISTIAN TALHA
17934 UMALI, MONICA CANO
17935 UMALI, SOFIA KATRINA CLAUDIO
17936 UMALIA, JENNIBETH PAGUILIGAN
17937 UMANOS, JAYCEL ROSETE
17938 UMAYAM, MAE DIANE BUTALID
17939 UMAYAM, RICHMOND TENDERO
17940 UMBAC, JENNY BURGUITE
17941 UMBAG, ELIANBAI KAMIDON
17942 UMBAL, MYLA ALABA
17943 UMBAO, AILEEN TAYOTO
17944 UMBLAS, LUZVIMINDA GABOR
17945 UMINGA, VIRGINIA TABARA
17946 UMIPIG, DIVINE JOYCE MIGUEL
17947 UMLAH, NERMA HADJULA
17948 UMPAD, JENE CLAIRE ESTRADA
17949 UMPARA, NORJANA KURANGKING
17950 UMPARA, REZWANAH ABDULHALIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:361 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 UMPARA, SITTIE AISHA POTAWAN
17952 UNABIA, ANGELITO TORREMOCHA
17953 UNAYAN, HARVEY LIRAZAN
17954 UNCIANO, IRENE SANTIAGO
17955 UNCIANO, JOSE CERIA
17956 UNDALOK, JIZA MAY CATIPAY
17957 UNDANG, SINCERE BAQUIANO
17958 UNDIH, RHEA NIFRAS
17959 UNGAB, SHERYL CABANILLA
17960 UNGCO, RUTH ANNE MONIQUE SUBIA
17961 UNGRIANO, ALLAN ROY MACAPAYAD
17962 UNISTA, EVELYN BALBUENA
17963 UNLAYAO, AIRENE ALPAJORA
17964 UNO, MARRY LYN SABAYBAY
17965 UNSON, KIMBERLY ANARETA
17966 UNTAL, ORISSA PANDING
17967 UNTALAN, CHRISTY SOL DELA CRUZ
17968 UNTONG, DATU IZRAFEL UNTONG
17969 URBANO, CHERILYN CANOLO
17970 URBANO, JOANNE MARIE ALFAR
17971 URBANO, SCARLET VILORIA
17972 URBI, SHIELA MARIE BRUAN
17973 URETA, SHIELA JEAN ALBARADO
17974 URGEL, KATHLEEN LESLIE CO
17975 URGEL, SHEILA PAGALAN
17976 URI, JASMIN CANZON
17977 URIARTE, ED ALLEN RICARTE
17978 URMENETA, ROBERTO QUINAGUTAN
17979 URMINITA, LOVELY JAVIER
17980 URO, MA LYNLYN ABALLE
17981 URPILLA, OLEVIA DE LEON
17982 URQUIOLA, CHELSIE BALDONADO
17983 URSABIA, MAYJEAN FRANCO
17984 URSAL, ENGRACIA SAMIA
17985 URSONAL, CHRISTOPHER
17986 URSULUM, DANIEL JR TARUC
17987 URTOLA, GLENN BASANG
17988 URZAME, JOVELANO RIVERA
17989 USIGAN, JHONALYN CASTRO
17990 USMAN, ADIBAH SERAD
17991 USMAN, ALMIRA USMAN
17992 USMAN, JABAR MIRAJUL
17993 USMAN, NADJAH DIMACANGAN
17994 USMAN, REMAH NASSER
17995 USMAN, SITTI FARHANAH PACA
17996 USON, PEARL ANN CENTENO
17997 USOP, ESMAIRA KUSSAIN
17998 USOP, MUADS SADALAO
17999 UTO, ABDEL-AL LATIP
18000 UVERO, DOMINGO JR ALBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:362 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 UY, ABIGAIL MATIN-AO
18002 UY, ANTONETTE LIMOSNERO
18003 UY, ARABIYA SACOP
18004 UY, ASHEL GARCIA
18005 UY, DANNUEL GO
18006 UY, JANETTE PICA
18007 UY, JOMARI ALPIS
18008 UY, KAMSHA ICABANDE
18009 UY, LEO SIERVO
18010 UY, MA ALIZZA BERSABE
18011 UY, MA BERSIL SAJULGA
18012 UY, MARIE STELLA AGUACITO
18013 UY, MARIFER SUNGA
18014 UY, ROHONEY JOY BARRIOS
18015 UYKIENG, CHRISTIAN GOLONG

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

6 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part U)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part D) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part Q) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part V) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part W) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *