List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part T)

By | April 7, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter T)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

17013 TA-AY, AME AGRAVANTE
17014 TABABA, APRILYN NIDOY
17015 TABACO, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
17016 TABADA, ALVIN VILLACARLOS
17017 TABADA, EVELYN GENOTIVA
17018 TABAGO, PATRICIA MARIE ESPARTINEZ
17019 TABAJONDA, JOHN ALFRED SUYAT
17020 TABALAN, CHRISTINE VILLAMARZO
17021 TABAMO, PEDRITA BUTALID
17022 TABANAO, VANESSA CATIAN
17023 TABANG, JACQUELINE ESPIRITU
17024 TABANGCAY, ALLAN RODICOL
17025 TABANGCURA, JAMES GABAYERON
17026 TABANGCURA, VIRGINIA RAGANIT
17027 TABANIAG, ANNA MARIE SOLITA
17028 TABANIAG, BONEFLOR LEYRAN
17029 TABAOG, RANDY GARMA
17030 TABAQUERAO, KIMBERLY BELISARIO
17031 TABAQUERO, DENNIS JAVIER
17032 TABAR, GENEVIEVE CABALUNA
17033 TABAR, MACARIO JR CASQUEJO
17034 TABARES, GERSON ARCIAGA
17035 TABAT, EDLYN IGUAL
17036 TABAY, BABY JEAN CANTOTAY
17037 TABAYOYONG, MARIE FE SARAD
17038 TABELISMA, SHERRIZAH MAY MARTIN
17039 TABIGUE, LEOPY BINATERO
17040 TABIJE, FRANCEZ PAULENE CONCEPCION
17041 TABIJE, VENANCIO JR REYES
17042 TABILIN, MARNIE PESCADOR
17043 TABILIN, MYRA DULLAH
17044 TABIO, CHARMIE NARVAJA
17045 TABIRARA, NOVEL ANGELO LASCO
17046 TABLANG, KC LEEN SALARZON
17047 TABLIGAN, LOVELY GEQUILAN
17048 TABLIZO, MARY JANE BANZON
17049 TABLO, DAISY LONZAGA
17050 TABO, DEOSENIA OVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:343 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TABO, REYNALDO BEDICO
17052 TABO, ROSEMARIE LAGAHUYA
17053 TABON, JENNIFER ENANO
17054 TABONTABON, MANILYN ORLANDA
17055 TABOR, VHEENDIL MELGAR
17056 TABORA, MYLENE FODRA
17057 TABORADA, ALVIN MAGLINTE
17058 TABOSO, ABRAHAM ROSAL
17059 TABSING, CARLOS JR OBEROS
17060 TABUBUCA, KENT JUSTIN MACARAEG
17061 TABUCOL, CHARLES ERIC DEL ROSARIO
17062 TABUDLONG, WENDY GONATO
17063 TABUENA, BABYLYN CELLO
17064 TABUNAN, JE*ANN CAMINO
17065 TABUSAO, KARLA VANESA NUYLES
17066 TABUZO, LIRA DELA CRUZ
17067 TABUZO, RALPH SAPICO
17068 TAC-AL, CELESTE LICONG
17069 TAC-ON, CRISTINE JANE RIN
17070 TACADAO, MA NORALE DEJADA
17071 TACADENA, AMELIA CASAÑA
17072 TACANG, TERESITA QUILANG
17073 TACARDON, MARY JOY PALMA
17074 TACASTACAS, MAE CANONIGO
17075 TACATANI, SANDRA BRIGIDA MICULOB
17076 TACATE, GLENN SIOCSON
17077 TACBALAN, AILEEN DEL PILAR
17078 TACCALAN, JENEEH ALDAY
17079 TACDERAS, GERALD ANDRES
17080 TACLOB, ZARAH MAE CANIA
17081 TACOLOY, BABY RIA PARDILLO
17082 TACONING, ELLUNA JANE SUICO
17083 TACSUAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL LEVANTINO
17084 TACSUAN, DANIEL CARLO LIMANO
17085 TACUGUE, JECEL JEAN DERUBIO
17086 TAD-O, JAKE LEE KENCHAO
17087 TADENA, RYAN GOLONG
17088 TADEO, MAE LANIE YAMBA
17089 TADEO, MARY RUTH CASUYON
17090 TADIFA, ALVIN MENDOZA
17091 TADLAS, CARLITO JR FACULARIN
17092 TADLE, JOCELYN GALAMITON
17093 TADULAN, REYMUND GARGAR
17094 TADURAN, GLADDICE PARTORIZA
17095 TADURAN, MIA THERESE PARCERO
17096 TAEZA, SAMUEL TRINIDAD
17097 TAFALLA, CRISTY VIÑAS
17098 TAGAL, ROBELYN MASTE
17099 TAGALA, TRINA TABJAN
17100 TAGALOG, JOHN DARWIN MELENCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:344 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 TAGALOG, NEIL HILBERO
17102 TAGALOG, RYAM RAY OMAN
17103 TAGANAS, JACQUILYN CASTRO
17104 TAGAO, SHARON MORILLO
17105 TAGAPAN, MA EDITA DIOSO
17106 TAGAPULOT, RACHEL FAYE MORAL
17107 TAGARO, BLISS CABAHUG
17108 TAGASA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
17109 TAGAYAN, SURAYA DABBAHANI
17110 TAGAYLO, KHENTH ENCORNAL
17111 TAGAYLO, MARICRIS RELOSA
17112 TAGAYTAYAN, JOY FILLALAN
17113 TAGAYUN, KCLYN CARNIYAN
17114 TAGAZA, RYAN LANUZA
17115 TAGBO, KIM REYES
17116 TAGLE, REMELYN BRIONES
17117 TAGLUCOP, RECHEL VILLANUEVA
17118 TAGNONG, ROMEO LAGUNDAY
17119 TAGOC, JIRAH MAE ALISASIS
17120 TAGONGTONG, CYRIL LOMAAD
17121 TAGUDIÑA, GINA TAGLORIN
17122 TAGUILID, ZARINA DACER
17123 TAGUINOD, LILIBETH GUNTANG
17124 TAGULAO, CELESTE DE GUZMAN
17125 TAGULAO, REA MARVI SARMIENTO
17126 TAGULOB, GRACE BRINGAS
17127 TAGUPA, LADY MAE SUPAS
17128 TAGURAN, ANALYN SUAN
17129 TAGUSIC, CHARMAIN CASTOR
17130 TAHA, AMY AMOR SULAIK
17131 TAHIL, HAYDEE VIOS
17132 TAHIL, TERESITA SALLUMAN
17133 TAHILAN, CLAUDINE KATE AGANON
17134 TAHILAN, DEE JAY AGANON
17135 TAIPEN, MICHELLE PERGIS
17136 TAJAN, JOANNE PATAC
17137 TAJAN, KRISTINE ELAINE JOY BARRION
17138 TAJANLANGIT, MISCHERRIE ANNE LOBATON
17139 TAKAYENG, CELIO FALANCY
17140 TAKCHANGEN, JANE FANAO
17141 TAKEHARA, MARIELYN HERNANDEZ
17142 TAKIAWAN, SUNSHINE DAYA
17143 TALA-OC, EVA ROSE TUMBAGAHAN
17144 TALABOC, DAVID EVANGELISTA
17145 TALABON, RICHEL PIANG
17146 TALAMAYAN, JENIEMARIE TARUN
17147 TALAN, CARL JASON TEMPLONUEVO
17148 TALAN, ERYKA GRANADO
17149 TALANA, KIMBERLY ADORNA
17150 TALANDRON, ALLAN DUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:345 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 TALATAYOD, JUNJIE BUENO
17152 TALATTAD, MARY ROSE MAGORA
17153 TALAVERA, CORAZON ABELLADA
17154 TALAVERA, REA ROCHA
17155 TALBO, MARY JANE MORALES
17156 TALDE, CELESTE ENGRESO
17157 TALENS, CORRINE MIRANDA
17158 TALEON, LISTER JOSEPH GABON
17159 TALI, ASNAIRA RADIA
17160 TALICTIC, JESSA MEODE
17161 TALICTIC, KATE MYRELL VALIAO
17162 TALILI, GIMAR SEBUA
17163 TALIMAN, JANNALYN SEGUIN
17164 TALIP, JOHN PAULO GELSANO
17165 TALIP, SHERYL CORDERO
17166 TALIPAN, ELVIN ABACAHIN
17167 TALLEDO, MARY CRIS LISONDRA
17168 TALLUD, FERDINAND BALIGOD
17169 TALON, DIANNE DULCE
17170 TALOSIG, JERGENS JOY DELA CRUZ
17171 TALPIS, JUVELYN MUÑOZ
17172 TAMAG, AIZA CLARA
17173 TAMAGOS, AILYN TAGUIBE
17174 TAMANG, MARIA SALVACION BAYLEN
17175 TAMANGEN, MAUREN ANGAGCA
17176 TAMAYAO, JEROME UDELFA
17177 TAMAYO, ANGERICA ULITA
17178 TAMAYO, BENJAMIN III AGAPITO
17179 TAMAYO, CRISTINE JOY VICENTE
17180 TAMAYO, ELENITA ATACADOR
17181 TAMAYO, KLARC LUIS DIWA
17182 TAMAYO, MA KATRINA MAGLEO
17183 TAMAYO, MARICEL ESPIÑA
17184 TAMAÑO, RUBY JANE MOLINA
17185 TAMBAGO, NELANIE CATAMPUNGAN
17186 TAMBALO, LENIE FORTUNA
17187 TAMBALQUE, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL LELIX
17188 TAMBIEN, KEVIN DELA CRUZ
17189 TAMBIO, MARY ANN UBILAS
17190 TAMBIS, AILEEN SULTAN
17191 TAMBIS, JEAN SARAH OMILA
17192 TAMBO-ONG, ELLA MHEY NICOLE GUYO
17193 TAMBOBOY, LEAH APOG
17194 TAMBONG, RHEA ACORITAY
17195 TAMIO, GLENIFER MATALOG
17196 TAMON, IRENE LOSEGRO
17197 TAMONDONG, CAROL ESTERO
17198 TAMONDONG, ERNIE MACAM
17199 TAMPAL, ABDUL HAI ISHMAEL
17200 TAMPEPE, MARWIN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:346 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 TAMPINGCO, KRISHA ANN ZARA
17202 TAMPIOC, LYLE ACE POVADORA
17203 TAMPOC, MADELYN DELIGENTE
17204 TAMPON, RETCHEL ESTORES
17205 TAMPOS, JEAH MAE ACEDO
17206 TAMPOS, LIEZEL DELOVIAR
17207 TAMPOS, MA REYNALYN DAMAS
17208 TAMPOY, CRISTINE HORNALES
17209 TAN, ARLEN VILLARTA
17210 TAN, DHEVE MAR ORDENIZA
17211 TAN, ERIKA LEE DE PAZ
17212 TAN, GILBERT MADRAZO
17213 TAN, JANINE MAE BOLUHAN
17214 TAN, JHOBELYN MANABAT
17215 TAN, JOAILEEN OPES
17216 TAN, JOEY PLASABAS
17217 TAN, JUNE BORN GENESIS LUGANA
17218 TAN, KRIS KRISTOFFERSON TAN
17219 TAN, KRISKA JAYNE MANALO
17220 TAN, MARICHU CEREÑO
17221 TAN, MARY JANE RAÑADA
17222 TAN, MERLY ALEJANDRE
17223 TAN, MICHAEL NUESTRO
17224 TAN, NANCY CHIONG
17225 TAN, RHOMELIE LLOSE
17226 TAN, RODESA FRANCISCO
17227 TAN, ROMMEL LLOSE
17228 TAN, SHEILA MAE MANSINADEZ
17229 TAN, TEDDY JR ROQUE
17230 TAN, VENZON LOVEÑA
17231 TAN, VIVIEN MARCIANO
17232 TANAN, CHRISTINE NEDIA
17233 TANATE, ESTHER MALAGA
17234 TANATE, GRACE NAVAJAS
17235 TANATE, MICHELLE JANE DE MONTEVERDE
17236 TANBELDA, ISABEL ARCEGA
17237 TANCIO, MARCHLYN CHI BALNA
17238 TANDANG, CHRISTLER LAPIE
17239 TANDAYU, SARAH JOY MADDAWIN
17240 TANDOC, CINDY DE GUZMAN
17241 TANDOC, MANUELA VISPERAS
17242 TANDOC, RABON STANEIL AGULLANA
17243 TANDOG, NEPTUNE JR TAPISPISAN
17244 TANDOY, ANA THERESE CASTILLO
17245 TANGAG, CATHERINE VILLASAN
17246 TANGALIN, KAREN GRACE CARLOS
17247 TANGANCO, GIL JEFF SANCHEZ
17248 TANGARO, JAYSON BENDIOLA
17249 TANGARO, MA ESTHER FRANCISCO
17250 TANGCA-AN, JOVANIE ABELANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:347 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 TANGCUANGCO, ALMA LAPUZ
17252 TANGENTE, RODOLFO CORTEZ
17253 TANGGAN, FELY OMOTON
17254 TANGGAN, JECONI JOICE SALCEDO
17255 TANGHAL, ALICIA FORTEZA
17256 TANGHAL, PAUL JOHN REY AUSMOLO
17257 TANGHAL, ZARINA CORNELIA LASALA
17258 TANGIAN, KEZIA FUENTES
17259 TANGILE, NORIE MAE MACATALAD
17260 TANGILON, CHRISTINE SALES
17261 TANGLAO, ELEONOR BONTIA
17262 TANGUILAN, MARIA CHARISSA GANNO
17263 TANGWAY, SLIELA MARIE BUENO
17264 TANHAJI, MANSUL MIJAN
17265 TANIEGRA, MICHELLE ANN DE GUZMAN
17266 TANILON, BERNARD JR SAYSON
17267 TANIO, FE MAHUSAY
17268 TANLAWAN, ROBERTO JR MAHINAY
17269 TANO, ELENA LERADO
17270 TANO, JORDAN SAYSON
17271 TANOCO, MARILYN TABOR
17272 TANPIENGCO, ERWIN GAVIOLA
17273 TANTAO, AIDA MANGO-AO
17274 TANTAY, JOHANNE GUDELOSAO
17275 TANTAY, LANI BOCALOY
17276 TANTIADO, ALBERT CABARSE
17277 TANTOY, MARIE FELY MAGPATOC
17278 TANTOY, SHIELA MONICA LOQUINARIO
17279 TANTUAN, LOREN LOUISE FLANCO
17280 TAOTAO, MARJURIE PRESILDA
17281 TAPAN, HAROLD MIRA
17282 TAPAO, BINEPIE MACALOLOT
17283 TAPAO, MARITES JONGDEE MALTO
17284 TAPAOAN, PRECIOUS ANN RAMOS
17285 TAPAR, GENEVIE BEZA
17286 TAPAY, JONALYN LARA
17287 TAPAYA, LOVELY ESPAÑA
17288 TAPERO, MICHAEL MAYO
17289 TAPIA, DAISY JANE BONGO
17290 TAPIA, RHEA GONZALES
17291 TAPIA, RIZZA ABAT
17292 TAPIA, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
17293 TAPIA, VANIAH KATE CATADA
17294 TAPIADOR, MARY JOY NUÑEZ
17295 TAPING, SHERY FLORENTIN
17296 TAPIO, MARY ROSE SIBONGA
17297 TAPIS, ARLYN LAGURA
17298 TAPIZ, SHARON AUMAN
17299 TAPLIN, WILLY SANG-IT
17300 TAPON, RENANTE ANER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:348 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 TAQUED, ALPHALYN ELARDO
17302 TARALA, JEMMALYN TAULE
17303 TARALA, ROMAR PAMA
17304 TARASINA, ZAYRA ZORENNI PARCAREY
17305 TARAYA, HAZEL COLEGADO
17306 TARAYAO, JANINE ALVAREZ
17307 TARDIN, APRIL MARIE BACORDO
17308 TARDIO, NOVA MARIE TEJOSO
17309 TARDO, KEVIN REY ANDIGON
17310 TARE, GINA ARCILLA
17311 TARE, J’CAROL SIMBAJON
17312 TARE, JENNY COLIS
17313 TARGA, JASON SOLOMON
17314 TARIAGAO, JOSEPHINE FANASAN
17315 TARIAO, ANJEL DERECHO
17316 TARIMAN, KRISTOFFER TIMBAL
17317 TARIPE, ANDELYN DEL ROSARIO
17318 TARIPE, ELMER AMUNCIO
17319 TARNATE, GILMARY MONTESCLAROS
17320 TARNATE, SANDRA UBIDO
17321 TARO, LYN MATURAN
17322 TAROG, RENALYN HERNANDEZ
17323 TAROY, JOSE JR BAILON
17324 TAROZA, ROXAN LYN TABIANO
17325 TARRAYA, CINDY PORTON
17326 TARUC, JEFFERSON JIMENEZ
17327 TARUC, JOHN MICHAEL SALAZAR
17328 TARUGO, ROWENA SALVADOR
17329 TASARA, BENJAMIN JR TUAZON
17330 TASARRA, PINKY BERNAL
17331 TASIC, LAILA ALMIREZ
17332 TASIL, MAREBEL D
17333 TATARO, ROANN CLEMENTE
17334 TAUDEL, RADEYA DIWA
17335 TAUG, MOHAIMEN LAM
17336 TAUPAN, JUVY MAE ANDAGUER
17337 TAUTHO, MARY JANE BINAG
17338 TAWALI, GINBERLYN SIMEON
17339 TAWATAO, KEVIN REY DINEROS
17340 TAYAB, MARK ANGELO LACATANGO
17341 TAYABAN, PEDRO JR BAHINGAWAN
17342 TAYACTAC, JENNY PEÑONAL
17343 TAYAG, MATIAS NAVARRO
17344 TAYAG, MINETTE IGARTA
17345 TAYAG, RODESSA CLAIRE CRUZ
17346 TAYAN, DIVINA DOMAOAL
17347 TAYAO, FAITH JOY EXCHAURE
17348 TAYAO, GENELYN VILLAREAL
17349 TAYAO, MAE ANN BANGAYAN
17350 TAYAO, PHILIP CARLO GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:349 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 TAYAPAD, AVELINO JR BANGOY
17352 TAYAS, MARK EFREN JR SORIAO
17353 TAYAWAN, JEVES DALAGAN
17354 TAYCO, JOY GABAY
17355 TAYCO, NORGEN ARABIS
17356 TAYNAN, HARIET ZARATE
17357 TAYO, MITCHE GARBO
17358 TAYO, MYLA TORRERO
17359 TAYONE, MARIA CRISTINA MAGAMAY
17360 TAYONE, MELOGYN PONES
17361 TAYROS, ROSMARY CARACOL
17362 TAYTAY, MICHELLE TEJADA
17363 TAYTAYAN, EMILIANO JR MAPUTOL
17364 TAYUBAL, JENNIFER BADIOLA
17365 TAÑA, KIM ALBERT VIBAS
17366 TAÑADA, NONA MORAÑA
17367 TAÑALA, MA KRISTINA BATADLAN
17368 TAÑAMOR, SHAIRA
17369 TAÑAN, CELSA PRONGCO
17370 TAÑECA, LYSANDER SALAZAR
17371 TAÑEDO, LORIE MAE CABANLIT
17372 TAÑEDO, MYRA ABAN
17373 TAÑEGA, CHRISTIAN LENTEJAS
17374 TAÑO, SHERLAINE PAG-ONG
17375 TE, CHRISTY JOY DESCALLAR
17376 TECSON, DINA OMAYAM
17377 TECSON, ELSIE MATA
17378 TECSON, FRECHE EMBUDO
17379 TECSON, MYRA SOCO
17380 TECSON, RUSSELL PHILIP ESTAN
17381 TECSON, SHEELA EBINA
17382 TECSON, VANESSA CLAIRE ESPENOSA
17383 TEEL, LANIEBEN LUZANO
17384 TEFORA, JOHANNA BALINDREZ
17385 TEGIO, DARIO OBIAS
17386 TEJADA, GLENDA CELETARIA
17387 TEJAS, ROSEMARIE CASABUENA
17388 TEJEDOR, ALWIN ZULUETA
17389 TEJEDOR, DEXTER LUMAPAT
17390 TEJOLAN, JESAMIE AXLEIN UBAL-UBAL
17391 TEJONES, JOMIE DACALLOS
17392 TEKSIO, JIMBO TAG-AT
17393 TELAN, JOHN VICTOR CATAPANG
17394 TELAN, MA CHARLENE JOVE
17395 TELAN, SHERWIN MORALES
17396 TELEBANGCO, LUCEL ABUCAY
17397 TEMBLADOR, REYZALYN BALBASTRO
17398 TEMBLOR, MARIA CONCEPCION LAMBO
17399 TEMBREVILLA, MAXCEL BADAYOS
17400 TEMPLA, LIBRAH JANE ABRIGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:350 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 TEMPLE, ARJEAN AZAÑA
17402 TEMPLO, MANILYN ELVINIA
17403 TEMPORADA, FERLY JANE MONTECALVO
17404 TEMPORAL, JIOS VER DIRILO
17405 TENAJEROS, CARL JAY
17406 TENAJEROS, JOLLY VEE SUMABAL
17407 TENIDOR, RONALYN SIOB
17408 TENIO, NANCY GONZALES
17409 TENIZO, MELODY GEMPESAW
17410 TENOLETE, WENDY VALLEJOS
17411 TENORIO, DAVE ANTHONY
17412 TENORIO, JESICA CORTEZ
17413 TENORIO, JOEMARIE SALVADOR
17414 TENORIO, RICHELLA ROMULO
17415 TENTIA, MICHAEL JOHN CUMLA
17416 TEO, HANNAH LADARAN
17417 TEODORO, DANNAH MARIE HERRERA
17418 TEODORO, EVALYN PANES
17419 TEODORO, JHON LIMMUEL FERNANDEZ
17420 TEODOSIO, ERICSON DIMAILIG
17421 TEODOSIO, MERILY DELOS REYES
17422 TEOFILO, RANDY GETUABAN
17423 TEOPE, RAYMOND JAYSON BARTOLOME
17424 TEOPE, RODOLFO VICTOR DE LA CRUZ
17425 TEPAIT, SHALENE COLLAMAR
17426 TEPORA, JURIZ JEAN MOJICA
17427 TERCEÑO, MINERVA NONALES
17428 TERCIANO, DIVINA GRACIA ESTRABO
17429 TERESO, JEMIMA MILA
17430 TEREZ, KRISTINE LOVE ELLORAN
17431 TERIOTE, KRISTINE EMPRON
17432 TERNATE, ABIGAIL ROCO
17433 TERO, GENALYN GALINATO
17434 TERO, JINGLE LIMPANGOG
17435 TERO, MARK JOSEPH OLASIMAN
17436 TERORA, ERIK ALIDO
17437 TERRADO, HILARIO MERCEDES
17438 TERRADO, JAY FRANCIS TOMAS
17439 TERRONES, SARAH MAY BEREDICO
17440 TESORERO, HONEY LEE STA ANA
17441 TESORO, CHRISTINE MAE DINOPOL
17442 TESORO, GELLIAN ORTEGO
17443 TESORO, MARGIE LAO
17444 TEVES, BEVERLYN RAMANO
17445 TEVES, FELIZ TWEETY ABELGAS
17446 TEVES, MERLYN PONCE DE LEON
17447 TEVES, OLIVER GADOR
17448 TEVES, WINSTON VILLANUEVA
17449 TI-AD, ERICA ANA PALOMO
17450 TIAGA, CHARMAINE TADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:351 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 TIAMA, ROSIE ANN MERANO
17452 TIANCHON, CHRISTY GULLE
17453 TIANGCO, CRISTINA CARPIO
17454 TIANGCO, MARIEL YALONG
17455 TIANGCO, RONA MEI DACUMOS
17456 TIANGSON, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
17457 TIBAY, MERCEDITA BARTOLOME
17458 TIBEB, ELENOR BALANON
17459 TIBORON, ABDULRAUF SANGGACALA
17460 TIBUC, MACHIEL DALMACEDA
17461 TIBUC, NADIA CANGAS
17462 TIBULON, NORAIDA SATOL
17463 TIBUS, JOANN TAYCO
17464 TICAN, ARIES INDAC
17465 TICANGEN, NOVIE KILLIP
17466 TICNAG, MAGDALENA BANAO
17467 TIDANG, ALDRIN BUYAYO
17468 TIEMPO, LYN MARIELLE SANGUINZA
17469 TIENGO, APRIL AZARCON
17470 TIGO, HEIDE ANTIPUESTO
17471 TIJULAN, CYREL NACIONALES
17472 TIL-ADAN, JOWEN MIEL
17473 TILANDUCA, GIZELLE LEE ESCOTON
17474 TILLES, MA JIEZALYN MORILLO
17475 TILO, MA SARAH JANE BICERA
17476 TILULONG, REOLYN JAMORA
17477 TIMA-AN, QUENIE DE GUZMAN
17478 TIMACUAD, ELVIRA CANIHOB
17479 TIMAJO, CASILYN PARREÑO
17480 TIMARIO, ALMA BERSANO
17481 TIMBAL, EDELYN AMISTOSO
17482 TIMBAL, FLORDELIZ YANA
17483 TIMBAL, LIEZL BRONIOLA
17484 TIMBAL, MONA LIZA LORENZO
17485 TIMBAL, VANESA GRACE MURING
17486 TIMBANG, NATALIE ROSE YADAO
17487 TIMOLA, ROBERTO LEGASPI
17488 TIMOSAN, QUEENCEL BAHAY
17489 TIMOTEO, PATRICIA ANNE JIMENEZ
17490 TIMTIM, ARIANNE GRACE SUMALINOG
17491 TIMTIM, HONEY ROSE ALIVIO
17492 TIMULA, IRISH KIM GUNDAY
17493 TINADOR, SHERRY MAE BERMEJO
17494 TINAPUNAN, RECHIE SAHA
17495 TINAZA, MARYNELL SALIGANAN
17496 TINDOY, MELODY DEVIO
17497 TINDUG, OMEHAYA LIMBONA
17498 TINDUGAN, JOSIE ARNEL PELITO
17499 TINDUGAN, SIENNA CYRIL TALION
17500 TINGCANG, LADY LOVE BENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:352 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 TINGCANG, ROEL TESTA
17502 TINGSON, MARISOL JOY CORTEZ
17503 TINGSON, NELYN MARIE SALARDA
17504 TINHAY, GENEVIEVE REMIRATA
17505 TINICLAN, CECILE GALLERON
17506 TINIO, EMERALD CONCEPCION
17507 TINIO, EVELYN VERONA
17508 TINIO, MARY ARIANE BOLOS
17509 TINO, GLADYS GIANAN
17510 TINO, KATHERINE REGASPI
17511 TIO, JERALYN BUTT
17512 TIO, ROMMEL ABAYA
17513 TIONGCO, JOSE JR TAMPARONG
17514 TIONGCO, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE GOYLAN
17515 TIONGSON, IRENE LEDESMA
17516 TIONGSON, JESALYN JOY
17517 TIPACTIPAC, LOUIE CHAN
17518 TIPANERO, WELDEN TAÑADA
17519 TIPONES, BAMBIE FALABI
17520 TIPONTIPON, JOY TERADO
17521 TIPORA, MARIDEL EGAÑA
17522 TIQUE, ISAGANI DELA CRUZ
17523 TIROL, JEFF MARCO FEROLINO
17524 TISADO, RYAN
17525 TITAN, ALBERTITO ERASMUS BERNAL
17526 TITIWA, JAYBEE BAGUITAN
17527 TIU, CUSTODIO JR LANUEVO
17528 TIU, MANILYN SANDIGALA
17529 TIU, MARIA DIANA YANGZON
17530 TIU, MARIA JANINA ASTERIA ALESNA
17531 TIU, VANESSA MAGBANUA
17532 TIUSEN, JANELYN INDIC
17533 TIUSEN, VANEZA JOY TRINIDAD
17534 TIVERA, RUMIL SALVADOR
17535 TIWANG, MARY JANE PUYAO
17536 TIZON, ARLYN ALEDO
17537 TIZON, GLADYS EUGENIO
17538 TIZON, ROWEL NIBRE
17539 TIZON, ZINNIA MIURA MAGALLANO
17540 TOBE, DEXTER CAMINO
17541 TOBES, MARY JONALE TRIXIE ABELLAR
17542 TOBIAS, GLEN BALASOTO
17543 TOBIAS, MARIA CRISTINA DOMINGO
17544 TOBIAS, ROSANNA SOMO
17545 TOCALO, FAHAD IBRAHIM
17546 TOCMO, RACHEL LARIOSA
17547 TOCOL, GERRY JR SULAYAO
17548 TOJOY, BEBETH TURAN
17549 TOLARBA, DERIL SHANE WALSIYEN
17550 TOLDO, MARK ALVIN CARIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:353 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 TOLECO, CHERRIE MAE NACION
17552 TOLEDANO, ANJO SERANO
17553 TOLEDO, AMIE LALAINE BELEN
17554 TOLEDO, GERALDINE RICO
17555 TOLEDO, MAYBELLE OBUYES
17556 TOLEDO, NAPOLEON BIRON
17557 TOLEDO, NHORIEL IRINGAN
17558 TOLEDO, SHIELA LABRADOR
17559 TOLEDO, ZARINA JANE SARARAÑA
17560 TOLENTINO, AIDY PASTOR
17561 TOLENTINO, ALENE BAUTISTA
17562 TOLENTINO, ANALUNA SILVERIO
17563 TOLENTINO, ANGINETH RAQUIDAN
17564 TOLENTINO, ARMJEL DESAMPARADO
17565 TOLENTINO, BELINDA DE VERA
17566 TOLENTINO, DENNIS BUELBA
17567 TOLENTINO, DIVINA DELFINO
17568 TOLENTINO, GENESIS BELENO
17569 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GAY MARTINEZ
17570 TOLENTINO, GLORIAH KRISHNA GONZAGA
17571 TOLENTINO, GREGORIO SABADO
17572 TOLENTINO, JELICA ARIANE SAYSON
17573 TOLENTINO, KAREN BAGSIC
17574 TOLENTINO, KAYE MYCA CANIABERAL
17575 TOLENTINO, KEN MAIRO GUEVARRA
17576 TOLENTINO, LALAINE ANGELA ZAPANTA
17577 TOLENTINO, MA THERESA MONTIFLOR
17578 TOLENTINO, MAEZETH ANN GUEVARRA
17579 TOLENTINO, MARK BARBOZA
17580 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE MANUEL
17581 TOLENTINO, RAMCEE MORENO
17582 TOLENTINO, REY JR DECIN
17583 TOLENTINO, RICHELLE PUIG
17584 TOLENTINO, RIZZANE CORNELIO
17585 TOLENTINO, VIRLYN TABAJEN
17586 TOLIBAO, ANTHONY DANIEL PAMENIANO
17587 TOLIBAS, FRANCIA STEPHANIE PAPA
17588 TOLLIO, RHODA GARCIA
17589 TOLOMIA, EASTER ROSE UBAG
17590 TOLOSA, ANGELIE ROSE TRIVILEGIO
17591 TOMADA, JOSEPHINE PIA
17592 TOMAGAN, MARJONIE TARNATE
17593 TOMANDAN, JAYNNE ANGI
17594 TOMANONG, NORHANIE CAUNDA
17595 TOMAQUIN, ALLAN SAMORANOS
17596 TOMAQUIN, CRISTY GALORIO
17597 TOMAQUIN, RACHEL RANTE
17598 TOMAS, JANINA DELA CRUZ
17599 TOMAS, JOHN JAMES ULPINDO
17600 TOMAS, MICHAEL LABAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:354 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 TOMAS, SIMPAN TOMAWIS
17602 TOMAS, VANISSA VILLAROJO
17603 TOMASETE, ISABEL AGUILON
17604 TOMBOC, MAC ARTHUR JOHN SACLANGAN
17605 TOMO, DINA ALARO
17606 TOMOL, CHRISTINE JOY ALCAIN
17607 TOMONGHA, CHARISSE DEMECILLO
17608 TOMPONG, CHIRLIE FERNANDEZ
17609 TOMPONG, MARILOU VALDEZAMO
17610 TON-OGAN, GIZELLE ANN ATUN
17611 TONDAG, BENIDIC CORDERO
17612 TONDO, RIZA FAELDONEA
17613 TONGCUA, JEANNETTE MATE
17614 TONGOHAN, RENJIE CELO
17615 TONGOHAN, ROBERT JAN GARCIA
17616 TONGOL, JEANNIE ANN MARIE NAS
17617 TONGOL, MA MARISOL MIRANDA
17618 TONGOL, ROSEMARIE JEAN ORDINARIA
17619 TONIDO, WINNIE ROSE PRAGA
17620 TONITO, GLORY JANE VALIENTE
17621 TONIZA, ERNESTO REY CABALITAN
17622 TONZO, MELIZA MAE PALMA
17623 TOONG, JOHN KEVIN DELA CERNA
17624 TOPACIO, CLAIRE ANN CABRIGAS
17625 TOPIN, JHOANNA DELA CERNA
17626 TORALBA, JUVY MACALAM
17627 TORALBA, MA CRISTINA VALLESTA
17628 TORALBA, MARGIE YARE
17629 TORBESO, CABRINA ALDAYA
17630 TORCUATOR, ADRIANNE QUIAMCO
17631 TORCUATOR, JOEL RAMIREZ
17632 TORCUATOR, RODNEY MILLAN
17633 TORCULAS, PAOLA MAGNO
17634 TORDECILLA, JUVILYNNE ZAMORA
17635 TORENTE, JENNY JUANILLO
17636 TORIAGA, ERROL ANTARAN
17637 TORIBIA, ROSEMARIE TARINQUE
17638 TORIBIO, GRACE ROSETTE TALAGTAG
17639 TORIBIO, MELISSA JIMENEZ
17640 TORIBIO, RAIZON GUARDINO
17641 TORING, VICTOR BROZO
17642 TORINO, JEANINE NADUA
17643 TORINO, JENIFER CELI
17644 TORIO, DECERIE CRUSILLO
17645 TORIO, SARAH JEAN HEBRIO
17646 TORMA, WINNIE CORNILIO
17647 TORMIS, HANNAH FAITH GEYROZAGA
17648 TORMIS, RHEY DAFFODIEL GAPATE
17649 TORO, NORIEL RODRIGUEZ
17650 TOROCTOCON, DINA PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:355 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 TORRALBA, CHRISTINE MOULIC
17652 TORRALBA, PATRICIA ONG
17653 TORRALBA, WENICE HOPE PERUCHO
17654 TORRE, JOHN ALBERT SERRANO
17655 TORRE, WENA SILAUSO
17656 TORRECAMPO, GERIELYN GODOY
17657 TORRECAMPO, JANELLE LEDESMA
17658 TORRECES, CHERRY GENE RENDADO
17659 TORREGOZA, AIZEL JOY PIZARRA
17660 TORREJOS, GIANNE AZEL GORNE
17661 TORRELINO, DESIREE KIM DELANTAR
17662 TORREON, KATHLEEN GRACE BENITO
17663 TORREON, RENIE ROSLINDA
17664 TORRES, DAISY FEBLYN CAMPOS
17665 TORRES, DIANE ERICA BALUYOT
17666 TORRES, DIVINE GRACE RAVANES
17667 TORRES, EURIEL ANN SAJULGA
17668 TORRES, GRETCHEN AQUIAS
17669 TORRES, JEAN MARIE CASTAÑOS
17670 TORRES, JEROME LASCUÑA
17671 TORRES, JUANITA GLORIOSO
17672 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
17673 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY GIANAN
17674 TORRES, LAVEN LANADO
17675 TORRES, LEA MAY PAÑO
17676 TORRES, LEAH VENTURA
17677 TORRES, MARICHU BALABAT
17678 TORRES, MARIEL DAIRO
17679 TORRES, MARITES CRISPIN
17680 TORRES, MILEN JOYCE NAPONE
17681 TORRES, PATRISHA LLIANE OCAMPO
17682 TORRES, REBECCA DE GUZMAN
17683 TORRES, REGINE FENNEL CASTILLO
17684 TORRES, RHEA MARAVILLA
17685 TORRES, RHEA MAE TENEBRO
17686 TORRES, RODELYN MENDONES
17687 TORRES, RONALD KIM BAYONITO
17688 TORRES, ROWELLA LACSON
17689 TORRES, RYAN OLIVER VIDALLO
17690 TORRES, SHIENA LORAINE MAHINAY
17691 TORRES, WENDY OCAMPO
17692 TORREÑA, JEROMEL LAMO
17693 TORRION, KRISTINE JOY ADRIATICO
17694 TORTULA, ARIANE ABANILLA
17695 TOTANES, JOSEPH OCTA
17696 TOYHACAO, ALEKXANDRA ANICETE
17697 TOYONG, PAUL JUNREY ARINTOC
17698 TOÑACAO, JOYME PONCE
17699 TOÑACAO, NOEMI MALANGYAON
17700 TRADIO, DANICA CABILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:356 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 TRAJANO, JULIE ANN GONATO
17702 TRANCE, LOWE ANA MARIE LIGAD
17703 TRANGIA, JOHN REX DERDER
17704 TRANGIA, WICHEL ANN MAQUILING
17705 TRAPAL, MARIEL BARBA
17706 TRAPANI, MIKO ADRIAN SODELA
17707 TRAVILLA, RHOBEMEE ERNZELLE VILLARIN
17708 TRAYA, MA AIZA CARCEDO
17709 TRAYVILLA, HENNA JOY OJALDON
17710 TRAZO, AIZA EVANGELIO
17711 TRAZONA, ANA MARIE JUANILLO
17712 TRESPECES, MARIO JR DAPAT
17713 TRIA, CAROLINE SECOPITO
17714 TRIA, RODOLFO VIAÑA
17715 TRIBIANA, JOVEN REFUGIO
17716 TRILLO, ROSAN AMOR VERCELES
17717 TRINIDAD, FRANCIS JULIUS CHUA
17718 TRINIDAD, GRACE ANNE PONIO
17719 TRINIDAD, JANILO CANO
17720 TRINIDAD, JESAME DONQUILLO
17721 TRINIDAD, JILL RONDINA
17722 TRINIDAD, JOHNREL ABELLA
17723 TRINIDAD, LENI BURLAT
17724 TRINIDAD, LHEA CATHERINE SANTOS
17725 TRINIDAD, LYN FRANCIA BACAGAN
17726 TRINIDAD, MARIVIC NACION
17727 TRINIDAD, PAULINE ECO
17728 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE PENIANO
17729 TRINIDAD, SETH GARRIDO
17730 TRINIDAD, SHERYL ORLANDA
17731 TRIUMFANTE, MARISSA SINFUEGO
17732 TRIVIÑO, CHRISTINE JOYCE RAZON
17733 TROCIO, JOHANN NEPOMUCENO
17734 TROMPETA, VICTOR JR GULAHAB
17735 TRONCOSO, ELNORA VALMORIA
17736 TRONUEVA, AIZA URBODA
17737 TROPA, MAFEL SILVESTRE
17738 TROPICALES, RENEE ROSE CEBALLO
17739 TROPICO, LEANETTE TORENTE
17740 TROVELA, KHARLA RAPUNZYLLE ARCENAL
17741 TRUCILLA, JONEL JOE
17742 TRUITA, ANGILINE PUEBLAS
17743 TUAN, LALAINE PALMA
17744 TUAN, SURAIDA KALI
17745 TUANGTUANG, GRECHELLE ANN DAIT
17746 TUANQUIN, JOANA GUZMAN
17747 TUASON, DAIMLER MAGABO
17748 TUASTOMBAN, MAELENE BASTILLADA
17749 TUAZON, ANNA MAMBONG
17750 TUAZON, DONNA MAY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:357 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 TUAZON, JAY ANDREW SALORITOS
17752 TUAZON, MAIDEN GUIRIBA
17753 TUAZON, MARIA CARMINA MANALILI
17754 TUAZON, TRICIA MAE IGNACIO
17755 TUBA, APRIL JELYN SANTOS
17756 TUBA, KRISTINE WAN
17757 TUBAL, ELMAR ABADIES
17758 TUBALLAS, MYRA NEBRIDA
17759 TUBALLAS, RODEL ACEDERA
17760 TUBAN, RODORA MICAYABAS
17761 TUBATO, SHAINE ANNE MACALISANG
17762 TUBAY, LUISA JOVE
17763 TUBAY, MELANIE CALIMBO
17764 TUBAY, NESTOR JR AMANGAS
17765 TUBAÑA, REX BILLACO
17766 TUBEL, CHRISTINE MAE SUDAY
17767 TUBERA, ANGELICA CABOTUTAN
17768 TUBIERA, ROSE MARIE CASTRES
17769 TUBIG, CAMILLE ROSE EIJANSANTOS
17770 TUBIGAN, CARLA PASIA
17771 TUBIL, PHILLIP LEVI VERZANO
17772 TUBLE, MARIA ALOHA MAE BARAL
17773 TUBO, ALELIE TABUGARA
17774 TUBO, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
17775 TUCIO, ROMER GARCIA
17776 TUDE, JESSA CATAAG
17777 TUDINO, RENE ARGIE CONTE
17778 TUDIO, HERLIE ANN DEBITA
17779 TUDIO, MA CELSA IDARA
17780 TUELLA, NILBERT GALIT
17781 TUGADE, RICHARD GUZMAN
17782 TUGADI, CARLMAE SARITA
17783 TUGAHAN, ELIAQUIM FERRER
17784 TUGAHAN, JOVIE SECAN
17785 TUGAHAN, MARDY LYN LUMANTAS
17786 TUGANO, BONNIE LEBRITA
17787 TUGBONG, JOBERT PADAYON
17788 TUGGUIN, FLORINDA CUYOP
17789 TUGUINAYO, GEMAIMAE BAGUILAT
17790 TUIBEO, SUZANNE SAMSON
17791 TUIBUEN, JOBERTH STA MARIA
17792 TUKIB, AIMEE NUÑEZ
17793 TULADOC, CHERRYDEL TORCUATOR
17794 TULIAO, ALLAN RABULAN
17795 TULIAO, JOCELYN LIQUIGAN
17796 TULIAO, LUCRECIA TAPULAO
17797 TULIBAO, EPEFANIA SON
17798 TULIPA, JAMES JR TONGPOEN
17799 TULIPAS, MEGUILITA POBLETE
17800 TULLO, LEAH LYN SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:358 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 TUMABCAO, NIMFA NULLEDO
17802 TUMABINI, VICELIZ PANTINO
17803 TUMACA, JAY CAHILIG
17804 TUMALA, EMELY FABELA
17805 TUMALA, ROSARIO CALAYO
17806 TUMALE, LORNA DUHAYLONGSOD
17807 TUMALIP, MARIE ANN APOSTOL
17808 TUMALIUAN, JOAN LUMABI
17809 TUMALIUAN, MA JAYCEE BAQUIRAN
17810 TUMAMPOC, SARAMAE EVANGELISTA
17811 TUMANDA, GUILLER ROMNCRIS VILLENA
17812 TUMANDAY, BEA LOU NODADO
17813 TUMANENG, DAISY JANE LOVE CARLOS
17814 TUMANENG, MARIA CONCEPCION VERGARA
17815 TUMANGDAY, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
17816 TUMBAGA, DOTHY SIAGAN
17817 TUMBAGA, RHODA DE LA PEÑA
17818 TUMBALI, BELGIE CUSIPAG
17819 TUMBOKON, JINGLE TRUGILLO
17820 TUMBOKON, KAREN JOYCE SANGCO
17821 TUMENEZ, MANUELA PARAGAS
17822 TUMINEZ, JOYCE FELIPE
17823 TUMOG, JIAHALIM KAMBAL
17824 TUMPAG, ALMA ANSOK
17825 TUMULAK, JOCELYN TORING
17826 TUMULAK, RAUL JR AMOIN
17827 TUNAYAN, ANDRELO PANDUMA
17828 TUNDAG, SHEILEH ROSE REQUITILLO
17829 TUNG, GRECIA FAYE ACEDRE
17830 TUNGCUL, MARY ANN CANIZARES
17831 TUNGOL, CHONA CARIAGA
17832 TUNGOL, KIMBERLY ROLDAN
17833 TUNGOL, MA ELENA DOLATRE
17834 TUNGPALAN, RANDY DE LEON
17835 TUNGUIA, MA JENNILYN CALDITO
17836 TUNO, BUHARI IPON
17837 TUPAS, ARIANA LHENZY
17838 TUPAS, ELIZABETH PALASAN
17839 TUPAS, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
17840 TUPAS, NAOMI LONTOC
17841 TUPAS, QUENNIE MATA
17842 TUPAS, REGINA LYN FLORES
17843 TUPASI, ANN CREIA PASOS
17844 TUPAZ, MAY MATALINES
17845 TUPONG, MARY HELEN MIERCOLES
17846 TUQUERO, JIMELY OMADTO
17847 TURA, JEMALYN MANGUBAT
17848 TURA, MA THERESA BACULI
17849 TURA, MARLON MAILOB
17850 TURAJI, BARGIE SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:359 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 TURALBA, ANJELIE CALCETA
17852 TURALDE, RIZZA PILLARINA
17853 TURANO, MARY GRACE MESINA
17854 TURARAY, TINA FERRER
17855 TURATO, GRACIELLE ROSE DALISTAN
17856 TURBANADA, DELMA SIAGO
17857 TURBANADA, LINDAVIEN EMPALMADO
17858 TURGO, FLORENCIO JR OROZCO
17859 TURIANO, JENNY PEARL SIJUB
17860 TURINGAN, ALFIN VINARAO
17861 TURINGAN, ANGELINA BALIGOD
17862 TURINGAN, MARICEL TULIAO
17863 TURLA, GENEVIEVE LIWANAG
17864 TURLA, HAZEL LAGRIMAS
17865 TURLA, ROXANNE FELICIANO
17866 TURLA, SYRA ALCANTARA
17867 TURLA, VANESSA ABELLEJA
17868 TURNO, CRESCENCIA SARDANE
17869 TURTOGA, CHRISTINE CAGATA
17870 TURTOGA, EVANGELINE TORREJAS
17871 TURTUR, RUSHIL ELMACO
17872 TUSCANO, JOLLY-AN GUERERO
17873 TUSING, ARLENE DIONEDA
17874 TUSIT, JOAN ESPIRITU
17875 TUTANES, JAIDELEN VALDEHUEZA
17876 TUTI, NORAIZA GUNTAWAN
17877 TUTOR, AIRES ALISON
17878 TUTOR, PRINCESS MANGAYA-AY
17879 TUVILLA, JORALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
17880 TUVILLA, ROSETTE DIALO
17881 TUYAN, NORREN EMERENCIANA
17882 TUYAO, NORYNIEL BONGOLAN
17883 TUYOGON, MAE CHARISSE LAGAPA
17884 TUÑACAO, RUEL PASATIEMPO
17885 TY, BERNADETH SUMUBAY
17886 TY, MARLENA AYAP
17887 TY, RAE ANJONETTE VIDAL

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

10 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part T)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part N) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part D) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part P) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part X, Y, Z) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part G) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part E) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part W) | PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: List of Passers LET Results March 20, 2016 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *