List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part S)

By | April 7, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter S)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

15645 SA-ONOY, STEPHANIE ZAPANTA
15646 SAAB, JOANNE GALICANO
15647 SAAN, GRETCHEN CABALAN
15648 SAAVEDRA, CHRISTOPHERSON CABO
15649 SAAVEDRA, DONNAVELT MURILLON
15650 SAAVEDRA, JULIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:315 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SAB-IT, REU CONTES
15652 SABAC, OLIVER GALLOSA
15653 SABACAHAN, CIELO PACAS
15654 SABACLIN, JERALDINE BALOLOY
15655 SABADO, ALAIZA ZAPANTA
15656 SABADO, FERNANDO GACAD
15657 SABADO, GELCEL PERMEJO
15658 SABADO, MARILYN ESTEBAN
15659 SABADO, MARY JANE SERQUIÑA
15660 SABADO, RHEA KHAE PABIRAN
15661 SABADO, RICHJOANA FERNANDEZ
15662 SABAL, BAI LAGA KABUGATAN
15663 SABALLA, MARICAR MALABAD
15664 SABALLE, JAYSON PINALAPAL
15665 SABALLO, KING ALBERTO DELA CRUZ
15666 SABAN, SHARON FAITH DELA CRUZ
15667 SABANA, MARY NIBETH TALLE
15668 SABANAL, JUNA TIGUIHANON
15669 SABANAL, RAYMOND EDZRAPHIL CALZADO
15670 SABANDAL, MARIA ANGUSTIA ERASMO
15671 SABANDAL, SARAH JANE GONZAGA
15672 SABANDO, APRIL JOY NIMES
15673 SABANDO, CHERELINE ALCALA
15674 SABANDO, JOY ARLENE JUNDIS
15675 SABANDO, ROSITA LEGASPI
15676 SABANG, GENALYN EBARDO
15677 SABANG, SARAH RODA
15678 SABANG, VINCENT LEPITEN
15679 SABANGAN, GENEVA LANUZA
15680 SABANGAN, PAUL ADRIAN PAGDANGANAN
15681 SABANGAN, SANDRA ACOSTA
15682 SABATE, ABEGAIL LLAMELO
15683 SABATER, JANICE ALIPIO
15684 SABAWIL, IRISH EWOS
15685 SABAY, RECHIE BALENDO
15686 SABAYBAY, RODANTE JR SAMONTE
15687 SABAÑAO, PURITA CRISOLOGO
15688 SABDAO, GLORIA FATIMA REMORAL
15689 SABDULA, MYKHA SHAYNE AIRAH SULEIK
15690 SABDULA, NURSINA MANUEL
15691 SABDULLAH, BAIKONG OMAR
15692 SABELA, CAROLYN EVERETT BATION
15693 SABELLANO, ELY JR OHYA
15694 SABELLANO, ERICK HERNANDO
15695 SABELLANO, LESLIE GISELE CLIMACO
15696 SABELLANO, RAFAEL DANTE
15697 SABELLANO, SHYRL CADAVEZ
15698 SABELLINA, ANNIE AJONAN
15699 SABELLINA, MICHELLE SARAZA
15700 SABELLO, MICHAEL VELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:316 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SABENIANO, KRIS SHANNON SEVA
15702 SABETE, JORIZ KLENZ CHAVEZ DE
15703 SABIAGA, MA VANESSA CARCHA
15704 SABIDO, JUMAR BAÑEZ
15705 SABIJON, ALDA MOLINA
15706 SABIJON, DIALENE
15707 SABIJON, GERALDINE MAE TORRES
15708 SABILAO, JENELYN PURIGAY
15709 SABILAO, PIANA MAY ORSOLINO
15710 SABINO, JULIET MOLINO
15711 SABINO, RAQUEL AL-OS
15712 SABIO, IAN ABRAHAM BERGANTIN
15713 SABIO, MYRA SINOHIN
15714 SABIO, NECY ROMOBIO
15715 SABITSANA, MARYJANE MACANAS
15716 SABLAS, VHANEZA GRACE LAMPIOS
15717 SABOCOHAN, JOAN GAHUM
15718 SABOLBORO, JENNIFER CABANILLA
15719 SABORNAY, RONILO CENA
15720 SABPA, JOHARA MINANDANG
15721 SABROSO, ANALIZA FALCONE
15722 SABROSO, RHEYAN JOHN VILLANUEVA
15723 SABTURANI, MICHELLE ALERA
15724 SABUCO, JOANA MARIE ABAINZA
15725 SABUD, WYZTY DELLE OLIVEROS
15726 SABULAO, LEVY JOHN MANDANI
15727 SABUNOD, DELAILA DAGPONG
15728 SABURNIDO, CARMEL DAÑAR
15729 SACALA, MARY GRACE GASPE
15730 SACATE, JESHA IVY PADISIO
15731 SACCUAN, MA CARLENE ROMERO
15732 SACDAL, JESSICA DE VERA
15733 SACDALAN, CRIZENDRA LIM
15734 SACDALAN, JANICE REMPIS
15735 SACEDOR, ANTHONY
15736 SACLA, JAYFORD KILONGAN
15737 SACOPLA, JOANA AGAUNA
15738 SACOPLA, NORBERTO CUNANAN
15739 SACPA, HAYDEE SUMILIP
15740 SACQUIATEN, MARIE ANN LANGBAO
15741 SACRO, JERALYN HEMILLAN
15742 SACUEZA, APRIL GRACE MURILLO
15743 SACUEZA, MARIFE MATUBIS
15744 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN
15745 SADAG, MANDY TUCJANG
15746 SADAYA, MARIA SOCORRO FONOLLERA
15747 SADAYUKI, MAIKO SORIANO
15748 SADCAT, ARNEL AGAYAM
15749 SADDAE, HAIJIN SAHIRON
15750 SADDAL, JESAIAH BUHALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:317 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SADHE, ALONA LONG
15752 SADIASA, ALDRIN ANIRAN
15753 SADIO, ROMNICK COJA
15754 SADUCAS, SARAH GADIANO
15755 SAEZ, KRISALYN ROMERO
15756 SAGABAEN, JORLIE TORALES
15757 SAGALES, JEANETH GENTUBA
15758 SAGAN, STANLEY BULANON
15759 SAGAPSAPAN, AILYN CALACLAN
15760 SAGARANG, GERRON PACARAT
15761 SAGARANG, HAZEL GALARIO
15762 SAGAYSAY, MARK JOSEPH MONES
15763 SAGDULLAS, PATRICE MAE CASILAN
15764 SAGON, JANINE MAICA OMPOK
15765 SAGONOY, RIZA SILVESTRE
15766 SAGRADO, RUTCHEL CABURNAY
15767 SAGUBAN, FERNALEN LUYAS
15768 SAGUID, LENY BALLESTEROS
15769 SAGUIN, KESHIA TADENA
15770 SAGUINHON, CHARLENE TINONHAY
15771 SAGUINSIN, CHERRYL LYNNE MAGSIPOC
15772 SAGUISI, DARYL JOHN RAPANUT
15773 SAGUM, SHAIRA KAYE MABUTIN
15774 SAGUN, JOHN RODEL PANLAQUI
15775 SAGUN, JULY BATIN
15776 SAGUN, KENNEITH CABERO
15777 SAGUN, MARC LHESTER JOHN ARCEO
15778 SAGUN, MARK VINCENT PALLASIGUE
15779 SAGUN, SARAH ISRAELITA MARCOS
15780 SAGUNDI, AIZA REYES
15781 SAGUYOD, PAUL JULLIAN VILLAFUERTE
15782 SAHAGUN, JASMINE HERMOGENES
15783 SAHARI, JINKY ALIMONSURIN
15784 SAHISA, NORSABA ABIDIN
15785 SAID, FARHANA AGAO
15786 SAID, MARJUK SARIUL
15787 SAID, NAILAH CASSAN
15788 SAID, SAMION ALIM
15789 SAIDALI, SAIMAH MANGORANGCA
15790 SAIDAR, SUMAYAH ALAWIYA
15791 SAIRUL, AL-RIDZKIE SALI
15792 SAISES, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE BOYBOY
15793 SAJA, RODNEY MATULIN
15794 SAJOL, JOANNE EBRADO
15795 SAJONAS, MAUREEN MANUEL
15796 SAJORDA, JESTONI ROXAS
15797 SAJUELA, JOHN PAUL ARBO
15798 SAJULGA, MA JENEVA MACUTAY
15799 SAKAY, MA MERCEDES ZUBIRI
15800 SAKILAN, EUNELYN UNABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:318 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SAKILAN, SITTIE AISA PATIAN
15802 SAKILI, MARSHILYN LADJAGAIS
15803 SAKILI, SAIDAMIN ALIH
15804 SALA, ALVIN FERNAN
15805 SALA, ANNA LISSA CABANO-ANG
15806 SALA, JEMAX SARDIDO
15807 SALABER, JULIE MAY BALONGCAS
15808 SALAC, RENYEL EMMAN WILL GAMILLA
15809 SALAC, SHANLEY MAE ALEJANDRINO
15810 SALADAIN, ANTONETTE ROLDAN
15811 SALADO, AVELYN LAKANG-LAKANG
15812 SALAGOSTE, GRACE BOJO
15813 SALAGSAG, JEMELLE GRACE PONCE
15814 SALAM, RIZA MARIE DELA PEÑA
15815 SALAMANCA, FRANCO BADILLA
15816 SALAMANCA, JANICA THERESE ACULADO
15817 SALAMANGCA, SEGUNDO JR NAKIN
15818 SALAMAT, LAARNI DE PANO
15819 SALAMAT, RODELYN SARMIENTO
15820 SALANATIN, VICENTA BALASA
15821 SALANDAGUIT, JOHN ADRIAN TIONSON
15822 SALANG, JELLY PABLIO
15823 SALANGSANG, CELINA GRACE ANNE PANTALUNAN
15824 SALANGSANG, JEWEL JO GAPUZ
15825 SALAPAS, SANNY ALOCILLO
15826 SALAPONG, DANIEL JAIME FABRIGAR
15827 SALARIO, CAROLYN NICOLE
15828 SALARZON, EUGENE TESTON
15829 SALAS, CARISSA MARIE ALFONSO
15830 SALAS, JELITA NAPAO
15831 SALAS, KAMILLE MANGAHAS
15832 SALAS, LYRA DATU
15833 SALAS, MARIO LACBAYO
15834 SALAS, RALPH JUSTIN PAYUMO
15835 SALAS, RYAN MANIAUL
15836 SALAS, SHARINA ANNE MEDINA
15837 SALAS, SUZETTE TOLENTINO
15838 SALASAYO, WENDYL BILLONES
15839 SALAVERIA, LIZA ENOPIA
15840 SALAZAR, ANALYN ATIENZA
15841 SALAZAR, ANGELICA MAY TABAO
15842 SALAZAR, ERLINDA PANTE
15843 SALAZAR, GERLIE DELA CRUZ
15844 SALAZAR, ILDEBELLE PARACUELLES
15845 SALAZAR, JAKE PAGHUBASAN
15846 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL MARC MAGANA
15847 SALAZAR, JULIUS SIAPNO
15848 SALAZAR, KATHLEEN LYCA ZAMORAS
15849 SALAZAR, MARICRIS LOPEZ
15850 SALAZAR, MARLON AMISOGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:319 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SALAZAR, RAGDE AMA TEMBLOR
15852 SALAZAR, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
15853 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE BUSTILLO
15854 SALAZAR, RONALIZA BIACO
15855 SALAZAR, SANDRA ESCULTOR
15856 SALAZAR, SHAYNE BAÑAL
15857 SALCEDO, DONNA NARIO
15858 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL KENNEDY DIZON
15859 SALCEDO, KRISHEL LAYOSA
15860 SALDE, MARILOU DANIO
15861 SALDEVAR, HAYDEE BASADA
15862 SALDINO, SHARA JANE OSERA
15863 SALDIVAR, RHEA TECSON
15864 SALDO, GEZELLE PEDREZUELA
15865 SALDO, STEPHEN GALI SALAO
15866 SALDO, WILFREDO LIQUIGAN
15867 SALE, ERWINA BAGOTSAY
15868 SALEM, ALINOR OTE
15869 SALEM, MILDRED CASIANO
15870 SALEN, DHANLEE BAUSA
15871 SALEN, MARGARETTE SUAREZ
15872 SALEN, MARIA GRACE RICARIO
15873 SALENGA, AL-JAY SINGIAN
15874 SALEO-AN, MARK CLEMENTE
15875 SALERA, MARVY BUCAG
15876 SALES, ANALYN JORE
15877 SALES, JUDELENE TULIAO
15878 SALES, MARIA CRISTINA CUJARDO
15879 SALES, MICHAEL NASAM
15880 SALES, SUSANA HORIDA
15881 SALGADO, WILFREDO JR DONGUILA
15882 SALGADO, WINDY YU
15883 SALI, ADSMIR BANDAHALA
15884 SALI, MITRA MAUT
15885 SALIBAY, JOSHUA PARADO
15886 SALIC, JAWAD ZACARIA
15887 SALID, SAIMA LANGKUYAN
15888 SALIDO, ANTONIO JONTILANO
15889 SALIG, EDGARDO JR MATILLANO
15890 SALIGUMBA, DIANA MAE KRIZZEL CABUDLAN
15891 SALIK, MOHTAR HADJI HASIM
15892 SALIK, NASRUDIN KALON
15893 SALIK, RASMIA TUMINDIG
15894 SALIK, SAIDA TANTONG
15895 SALIKALA, ROMMEL BARADON
15896 SALILAWAN, RAKMA TINAPIAN
15897 SALILIN, ROCELIN TORRES
15898 SALILING, DEXTER JOSE
15899 SALIM, DATU MANOT MAMA
15900 SALIMBAJON, JULIETO CAGAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:320 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SALIMBO, ALIAH JOHAINIE MAMALACAT
15902 SALINAS, JANE HUSAIN
15903 SALINAS, JULICILLE HORA
15904 SALINAS, KIMBERLY JANE PABILLO
15905 SALINAS, MAREXCZA ZENAROSA
15906 SALINAS, TRACY FAYE ALASKA
15907 SALINAS, VANESSA FERNANDO
15908 SALINTO, MARY-ANN ROSARIO
15909 SALIPADA, EMELYN KAMENDAN
15910 SALISTRE, ARLYN FACTOLERIN
15911 SALITA, LIANE ROSE ADUNA
15912 SALIW-AN, ANA GRAIL BAGANGAN
15913 SALLAN, RICHARD MANGLANG
15914 SALLEVA, DAISY DATANAGAN
15915 SALLOMAN, VENCE REY PANGANIBAN
15916 SALMA, MARIGEN GULIMAN
15917 SALMAN, RAWHADA JUAINI
15918 SALMO, RUBY LYNN PENTASON
15919 SALMORIN, ANNALYN AALA
15920 SALMOS, JIM CONSOLACION
15921 SALO, LORNA MAMMUAD
15922 SALOMON, ALVIN LADAO
15923 SALOMON, JENALYN CACAYURIN
15924 SALOMON, RHANDIE GARCISO
15925 SALOMON, RUFA MASALTA
15926 SALOMON, SHARMAINE ALEJANDRO
15927 SALON, BONNIE JEAN BJ HISOLA
15928 SALONGA, ADZNAR INJO
15929 SALONGA, JESUSA THERESE EUGENIO
15930 SALONGA, LEO TABUNAN
15931 SALONOY, RENEVIE AGAN
15932 SALOSA, HONEYLUZ BAUTISTA
15933 SALPID, JAYLIE MAE BALALA
15934 SALSONA, MIRIAM OLBEDO
15935 SALTAT, JENEVEB MALICAY
15936 SALTING, ROMARIC VIDAL
15937 SALTORIO, MAYLENE JEAN LAREZA
15938 SALUBO, CHARLENE VITOR
15939 SALUDAR, FELCIA LYNN JAVELLANA
15940 SALUDAR, ROMEO JR GARCIA
15941 SALUDARES, JEN CLAIRE TUMALA
15942 SALUDEZ, CLARIZ GABA
15943 SALUMAG, RHEA LAPANIETE
15944 SALUMBIDES, MARY JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
15945 SALUNOY, EDITH DEL MUNDO
15946 SALUPEN, RODORA SEGUNDO
15947 SALUTA, JOSIE COROÑA
15948 SALVA, BLESSY ANGELIE TORNEA
15949 SALVA, CHIMINIE RETIZA
15950 SALVA, EVELYN DOMINGSEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:321 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SALVA, HAZEL FABE VILLAMIN
15952 SALVACION, HANSHERINA NAPOLES
15953 SALVACION, ORLAND ESCOBAL
15954 SALVADOR, BRIAN JADE CEBANICO
15955 SALVADOR, JASON TOBIAS
15956 SALVADOR, JERRIMY BANGIT
15957 SALVADOR, JOHN LOUIS SALANGSANG
15958 SALVADOR, JULIE RARO
15959 SALVADOR, JULIE ANN SORIANO
15960 SALVADOR, KIRSTHEN AUBREY
15961 SALVADOR, KRISTINA LYN CAFE
15962 SALVADOR, LIEZEL DORIA
15963 SALVADOR, MARILOU CADUCOY
15964 SALVADOR, MARK DODJIE DELA CRUZ
15965 SALVADOR, MARY ANN GUILLERMO
15966 SALVADOR, MIKKIE LUIS CASTRO
15967 SALVADOR, PATRICIA LUZ GEROCHE
15968 SALVADOR, PAULA VIANCA KATON
15969 SALVADOR, REGI ANN DIN
15970 SALVADOR, ROSLYN ANN MAGSANOC
15971 SALVALOZA, SUSANA SOLLOSO
15972 SALVANERA, JUDITH PUTIZ
15973 SALVATIERRA, MERELYN PAROAN
15974 SALVAÑA, RUTH ALFORQUE
15975 SALVE, CHRISNY TABLAN
15976 SALVILLA, DARLENE BASILLAS
15977 SALVO, GIRALDEN COLOT
15978 SALVO, SID TROJAN REJANO
15979 SAMACO, JENILYN ENDICO
15980 SAMACO, LERISA LORETO
15981 SAMANDE, JOHN REY ORCAJADA
15982 SAMANIEGO, CHADDLYN ROSE CRUZ
15983 SAMANION, RICARDO JR ABAYON
15984 SAMANTE, CRISEL MOLLEDA
15985 SAMARITA, CARINA LARIRIT
15986 SAMATRA, JHOANA MARIE QUIZON
15987 SAMBAJON, ANGELICA ROSE PALOMARES
15988 SAMBAYON, JOSELITO ISALOS
15989 SAMBILAD, JESSA MAY LAMBO
15990 SAMBILE, MARITES MANALILI
15991 SAMBILE, RIZALDO MANANSALA
15992 SAMBO, ANGELITO CASIDSID
15993 SAMBODATU, FATMA MUSTAPHA
15994 SAMBOGAN, HANNA MAE ENEMA
15995 SAMBRANO, RAIZA PIAOEN
15996 SAMBULANI, REBINA ARADJI
15997 SAMIA, CINDY BULANADI
15998 SAMIA, REGENE BULANADI
15999 SAMILLANO, JOSEPH SAMILLANO
16000 SAMILLANO, PRECIOUS JOY GALICHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:322 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SAMIN, EDNALYN SERQUIÑA
16002 SAMIN, SHARON PABLO
16003 SAMIO, MELBIN PALAYABAN
16004 SAMO, MYRA LANDICHO
16005 SAMONG, ELLEN PABLE
16006 SAMONTE, AIRIC SALGADO
16007 SAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA NAVALTA
16008 SAMORANOS, HONEY DESIREE TANDOY
16009 SAMPACO, ASLIMAH MACARAYA
16010 SAMPACO, NORMIDAH SANGCA
16011 SAMPAGA, DANIEL SERAFICA
16012 SAMPANI, MARC CHRISTIAN GESOLGANI
16013 SAMPORNA, SITTIE AJMAL DIMANGADAP
16014 SAMPOY, ROSELLE BUADO
16015 SAMPULNA, MUGHANI PAJA
16016 SAMSON, ANGELO JOSEPH SEDUCO
16017 SAMSON, ARIEL VENTURA
16018 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ALMONTERO
16019 SAMSON, DESIREE LAGBO
16020 SAMSON, JANICE REYES
16021 SAMSON, JEAN ANN FRANCISCO
16022 SAMSON, MARCELITO ABE
16023 SAMSON, MARICAR SACDALAN
16024 SAMSON, ROSSANO CALARA
16025 SAMSON, SHERYLL ALCANTARA
16026 SAMSONA, MARIANE JOY BANTOLO
16027 SAMUEL, DARYL JOY MANUDAL
16028 SAMULDE, FAITH JOY FLORES
16029 SAMULDE, REXCEL VERDE
16030 SAMUS, ARNOLD PATAUEG
16031 SAMUS, SARAH JEAN ERIKA BARSAGA
16032 SAN AGUSTIN, IRA SANTIAGO
16033 SAN AGUSTIN, ROSE ANN VERGARA
16034 SAN ANTONIO, JANNA LEANNE TAYRUS
16035 SAN DIEGO, REGINA BUNAVIENTE
16036 SAN FELIPE, MARIVIC CUYA
16037 SAN JOSE, ALLILU ACUYONG
16038 SAN JUAN, ARJAY ALBARICO
16039 SAN JUAN, ERWIN LOQUIAS
16040 SAN JUAN, JANNESS ALPUERTO
16041 SAN JUAN, LARAMAE AGUILAR
16042 SAN JUAN, MARIA FLORDELIZA MERA
16043 SAN JUAN, PAMELA ALBAJESO
16044 SAN JUAN, PAT DOMINGO
16045 SAN JUAN, RENATO JR DOMINGUEZ
16046 SAN LUIS, NOEL FLORES
16047 SAN MIGUEL, LOUIE ALFRED GUATNO
16048 SAN PASCUAL, JOHANNAH NICOLE CRUZ
16049 SAN PEDRO, KATHERINE FELICIANO
16050 SAN PEDRO, LOVELY BUENA ALCARAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:323 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SAN PEDRO, MARIBEL ELID
16052 SANAYON, FAIROOZE DISOMANGCOP
16053 SANCHA, RAYMARK ARMIENTA
16054 SANCHEZ, AMEROSE APURA
16055 SANCHEZ, CAMILO III SACAYAN
16056 SANCHEZ, CHARMAINE PALIMA
16057 SANCHEZ, DONNA FE GERVACIO
16058 SANCHEZ, DYANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
16059 SANCHEZ, EDELYN ORGULA
16060 SANCHEZ, ESPIRIDION PINEDA
16061 SANCHEZ, JEHAN FARAH
16062 SANCHEZ, JENINA TUMALIUAN
16063 SANCHEZ, JOAN NENETTE TIGUE
16064 SANCHEZ, JOB CU
16065 SANCHEZ, JOECEL PADERNAL
16066 SANCHEZ, JOEDITH BOGASAN
16067 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA MIONES
16068 SANCHEZ, LEONORIE CLAIRE ROMERO
16069 SANCHEZ, LORRAINE MONDEJAR
16070 SANCHEZ, MA EUNICE LORELLE ABIAD
16071 SANCHEZ, MA MICHELLE EQUIBA
16072 SANCHEZ, MAECIE AMOR
16073 SANCHEZ, MALCULM PANILLOS
16074 SANCHEZ, MARI CHRISTELLE BANAL
16075 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE CASIÑAS
16076 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JORDAN CAMPANER
16077 SANCHEZ, NOLAN MABAYAO
16078 SANCHEZ, RHUDA JANE CATALAN
16079 SANCHEZ, RICKY SAAVEDRA
16080 SANCHEZ, ROGELIO CAJULAO
16081 SANCHEZ, ROSAURO JR SUMALINOG
16082 SANDAGON, NANCY TUTOP
16083 SANDALO, JUDY GRACE ZALDIVAR
16084 SANDBERG, MELISA VILLEGAS
16085 SANDIG, SARAH JANE SAYMAN
16086 SANDOT, JOEDEN BURDA
16087 SANDOVAL, CECILIA LUGATOC
16088 SANDOVAL, MARY JHOY VIRATA
16089 SANDOVAL, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
16090 SANDRO, MEY ANN PAGUIO
16091 SANGALANG, ARIANE VIRAY
16092 SANGALANG, ELMA ESILEN
16093 SANGALANG, KATHLEEN JOY NATIVO
16094 SANGCAP, MAAY MARIANO
16095 SANGCOM, RHANDO OSORIO
16096 SANGCOPAN, ALIYA HADJI ALI
16097 SANGCOPAN, FAHIMA MAROHOM
16098 SANGKAD, AMERUDIN SIMPAL
16099 SANGUAL, MARIA CHRISTINA LABTIC
16100 SANICO, CHELLY DAVE YAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:324 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SANICO, JHON CECILLE RAVECHE
16102 SANICO, JINKY PARADERO
16103 SANICO, MARY CLAUDINE YAP
16104 SANICO, SARAH JANE PANGATUNGAN
16105 SANICO, SHIELA ESPOCIA
16106 SANIDAD, NORJOELYNNE GABEL
16107 SANIEL, CINDY MEDEL
16108 SANNADAN, JANINE DULAWEN
16109 SANNADAN, JESSA IPPLOY
16110 SANORIA, IVY HJELCA QUIRONG
16111 SANORJO, MELINDA CLAVERIA
16112 SANOTA, MELVIN ALVAREZ
16113 SANOY, JOCELYN YOSORES
16114 SANQUE, WINNY ANNE MARIE ESTRADA
16115 SANSANO, MIKKO MARLO TORRALBA
16116 SANTANDER, MARIANNE CANTEROS
16117 SANTARITA, SHANETTE DIAMANCE
16118 SANTAYANA, JONALYN ANTE
16119 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDER LAJOM
16120 SANTIAGO, ALMA LIPANA
16121 SANTIAGO, APRIL JADE ALIMPOLO
16122 SANTIAGO, ARNEL SACAY
16123 SANTIAGO, ARNEL JR LOPEZ
16124 SANTIAGO, CAROL AILEEN GIPAL
16125 SANTIAGO, CHERRYLYN HIPOLITO
16126 SANTIAGO, CHESKA MARIE BERAÑA
16127 SANTIAGO, EFRENITA RESMA
16128 SANTIAGO, GINA RAMOS
16129 SANTIAGO, GLORIA OLARTE
16130 SANTIAGO, JANINA SANTOS
16131 SANTIAGO, JEREMIAH JAMES SOLOMON
16132 SANTIAGO, JESERETH LAILANIE OIRA
16133 SANTIAGO, JHUNIMA DOMAGCO
16134 SANTIAGO, JINKY YONGAO
16135 SANTIAGO, JOANA FLORES
16136 SANTIAGO, JOHN PONCE ABRINGE
16137 SANTIAGO, JUAN CARLOS BAQUING
16138 SANTIAGO, JULIE BEE TORRES
16139 SANTIAGO, JUSTENE RAE DAYAGANON
16140 SANTIAGO, KRYSNAH LUZ AMOR BACOLORES
16141 SANTIAGO, MA KRSTELLE CHAVEZ
16142 SANTIAGO, MADONNA GAMBOA
16143 SANTIAGO, MARIA CONCEPCION MINGALA
16144 SANTIAGO, MARK LAURENCE MARTINEZ
16145 SANTIAGO, MARY EILEEN TEPACE
16146 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ALCORIZA
16147 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE CASUNCAD
16148 SANTIAGO, MATT ALBERT MENDIOLA
16149 SANTIAGO, MISCHELLE PEÑARANDA
16150 SANTIAGO, NERINESSA BERMACHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:325 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SANTIAGO, PAULA BIANCA MALARULAT
16152 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND NACPIL
16153 SANTIAGO, REBRICA AMOROSO
16154 SANTIAGO, RHOCEL GASPAR
16155 SANTIAGO, ROMER BELARO
16156 SANTIAGO, ROSE LYN TALAWA
16157 SANTIAGO, VENICE TEPACE
16158 SANTIANES, GERNAH MAY YUGO
16159 SANTIANEZ, MA LESA ALVERO
16160 SANTIANO, APPLE SANTOS
16161 SANTIANO, JENNIFER URBANA
16162 SANTIDAD, ARLYN JOY MASBAD
16163 SANTIDAD, JUNE NORVEN GUILLERGAN
16164 SANTILLAN, ANGELIE OLIOVES
16165 SANTILLAN, JENNIFER COREMO
16166 SANTILLAN, JESMAR BENDOL
16167 SANTILLAN, MERYLL ROSE MANGOBA
16168 SANTILLAN, RENHOPE HEBRA
16169 SANTILLAN, ROCHELLE BALOTIC
16170 SANTILLANA, MELVIN YOLLE DIOLOSA
16171 SANTILLANA, MICHAEL LONGGA
16172 SANTOCELDES, ANALYN SETO
16173 SANTOS, ANGEL ANN MARTIREZ
16174 SANTOS, ANGELICA NILO
16175 SANTOS, ANN MARGARET REYES
16176 SANTOS, AURORA TOLENTINO
16177 SANTOS, BARBARA ELOISA GUILLERO
16178 SANTOS, BERNIES ANN MALLARI
16179 SANTOS, CARMELA ANN UNAS
16180 SANTOS, CARMENA GARCIA
16181 SANTOS, CATHERINE MALLARI
16182 SANTOS, CHARLAINE TUBIG
16183 SANTOS, CHARLIE LOZANO
16184 SANTOS, CHERRY ANN VALDEZ
16185 SANTOS, CHERRY FE BACCAY
16186 SANTOS, DAN ROWIE DE LEON
16187 SANTOS, DENNIS CASUPANG
16188 SANTOS, DJENICA RAYE RODRIGUEZ
16189 SANTOS, EDMAR CORPUS
16190 SANTOS, ELLA CRISTINE MANZANO
16191 SANTOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
16192 SANTOS, EVELYN LADRILLANO
16193 SANTOS, FERNALYN DIAZ
16194 SANTOS, GENESIS TIMBREZA
16195 SANTOS, HARLENE TABUNAN
16196 SANTOS, IRENE DOMECILLO
16197 SANTOS, ISAGANI MUYOT
16198 SANTOS, JASMIN FUNDALES
16199 SANTOS, JAYSON MARK RAMOS
16200 SANTOS, JEFFREY SIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:326 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SANTOS, JELLIE SEGUERRA
16202 SANTOS, JENICA ROSE RAMOS
16203 SANTOS, JENNIFER GUINTU
16204 SANTOS, JESSICA BERNARDO
16205 SANTOS, JHEZELLE BERNARDO
16206 SANTOS, JOCELYN PARCON
16207 SANTOS, JOEVEN ESTANISLAO
16208 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL ROBIN
16209 SANTOS, JUMARIZA FERRER
16210 SANTOS, KATRINA JHOANNE MACOL
16211 SANTOS, KELVIN ANGELO AGBANLOG
16212 SANTOS, KRISTIENNE JERICA GABRIEL
16213 SANTOS, KRISTINE NAVARRO
16214 SANTOS, LADY ANTHEA ROBLES
16215 SANTOS, LEMUEL EGUARAS
16216 SANTOS, LILIBETH SOLOMO
16217 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA EUGENIO
16218 SANTOS, MA THERESA ELAURIA
16219 SANTOS, MARC LANCER JUNIO
16220 SANTOS, MARIA ERIKA
16221 SANTOS, MARICAR AVILLANOSA
16222 SANTOS, MARIJOL CORTEZ
16223 SANTOS, MARY ANN LIBERATO
16224 SANTOS, MAY ANN PABLO
16225 SANTOS, MAYLENE ANDRADA
16226 SANTOS, MHAY MELODY TAYSON
16227 SANTOS, MICHAEL MALACA
16228 SANTOS, MICHAEL EMMANUEL PUNO
16229 SANTOS, MIKE ADAM SARIAN
16230 SANTOS, NESTOR JR PANCHO
16231 SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY BANTOG
16232 SANTOS, RACHELLE MONTANTE
16233 SANTOS, RAQUEL ECALDRE
16234 SANTOS, REYLAND RODRIGUEZ
16235 SANTOS, REYNALYN MENDOZA
16236 SANTOS, RIEL GUERRERO
16237 SANTOS, ROBELE DE VERA
16238 SANTOS, ROBERT FIGURACION
16239 SANTOS, ROBERTO CACABELOS
16240 SANTOS, ROSALIE RODRIGUEZ
16241 SANTOS, ROSEMARIE ABALOS
16242 SANTOS, SHEILA MARIE GONZALES
16243 SANTOS, SHERYL SURIO
16244 SANTOS, TERESA PICARDO
16245 SANTOS, VANESSA CAJILIG
16246 SANTOS, VILMA MARTINEZ
16247 SANUCO, CHARLENE ROSE LASCANO
16248 SAPA, JC GOMEZ
16249 SAPAD, JOHN HERO TABBILOS
16250 SAPADEN, CLIFFORD JOHN FLOJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:327 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 SAPANTA, SHEILA MARIE GUERRERO
16252 SAPII, FERAIDA PANDUGA
16253 SAPINOSO, JHUNELLA MAE COLLERA
16254 SAPITAN, FRANCES AURA MICHELLE VITALES
16255 SAPLAD, NONAH CAGUIOA
16256 SAPLAN, MA CRISTINA LUCIAPAO
16257 SAPNO, CHERRIE PIE APPLE SALAZAR
16258 SAPNO, FAYE AGNES ZARTIGA
16259 SAPNU, MICHELLE OCAMPO
16260 SAPUAY, JENNY MARIANO
16261 SAPUL, RONA JEAN BARRAMEDA
16262 SAPUNGAN, JEANNIE GRACE MANALO
16263 SAPUTIL, KATRINA JOY BALUYOT
16264 SAQUIAN, MARLYN PADIGOS
16265 SARABIA, ELMER TAN
16266 SARABIA, EMERSON JUMARITO
16267 SARABIA, JOY PASION
16268 SARABIA, SHEILA LAQUIAN
16269 SARACHO, RANIEL PIOQUINTO
16270 SARAHINA, REVY LELIS
16271 SARANDI, JUDELYN COLOMA
16272 SARANG, HAROLD KIM REPOLLO
16273 SARANG, JOHNREY ELLO
16274 SARAO, KATRINA DELA ROSA
16275 SARAPUDDIN, PALMA ADJILANI
16276 SARATE, ARLYN TALABA
16277 SARAUM, MARINEC TATOY
16278 SARCEDA, JANET OCHIA
16279 SARCENO, CECILIA BALABA
16280 SARCIA, ROCHELLE VISCARRA
16281 SARCO, RESCEL JANE AVENIDO
16282 SARDA, MARVILYN JABON
16283 SARDEA, MARY JANE BOLOCON
16284 SARDENIA, MICHELLE SARDENIA
16285 SARDIÑOLA, EDEN GARILLES
16286 SARDOMA, KIM REOLA
16287 SARGA, ANA MARIE FRESCO
16288 SARGENTO, JEAN MAY RETES
16289 SARIEF, SAIMA H MUSTAPHA
16290 SARIGAYAO, NIHAYLAH MALAWI
16291 SARIL, GUIZEL GAY NIFRAS
16292 SARINAS, CHARISSA SANTERO
16293 SARIP, JONALIA SARIP
16294 SARIP, SAMO DIMASIMPAN
16295 SARIPADA, NAURAH AMPATUA
16296 SARIPADA, ROHAIMA SEDIC
16297 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MUSA
16298 SARITA, JONALY MATOS
16299 SARIUL, AMMAD INDASAN
16300 SARMIENTO, ABBY GALE DEANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:328 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 SARMIENTO, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
16302 SARMIENTO, ANGELA ROSAL
16303 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE SALES
16304 SARMIENTO, JARREN OLIVER ROQUE
16305 SARMIENTO, JENALYN NIPAY
16306 SARMIENTO, JERWIN CONCEPCION
16307 SARMIENTO, JESSA
16308 SARMIENTO, JONA ROSE ESTRELLADO
16309 SARMIENTO, JOVIE ALMERANTE
16310 SARMIENTO, JUDEE ANNE GIANAN
16311 SARMIENTO, JUDY ANN
16312 SARMIENTO, MADELAINE PALON
16313 SARMIENTO, MARILOU GRAVADOR
16314 SARMIENTO, MARISAM ESTACIO
16315 SARMIENTO, MAYDEL PESA
16316 SARMIENTO, PINKY FERRER
16317 SARMIENTO, PRINCISITA LUNAR
16318 SARMIENTO, RAFFY MOLINA
16319 SARMIENTO, RITA MAY LUMBANG
16320 SARMIENTO, RODNEY MAWILI
16321 SARMIENTO, SONNY II JUAN
16322 SARNE, AISA ALILIO
16323 SARNE, MARK ANGELOU LAZATIN
16324 SARNO, MARIE GRACE ORDANEZA
16325 SARO, DANICA GONZALES
16326 SARONA, JUANITO JR CAÑEDO
16327 SARONG, FE GEN GELSANO
16328 SARSABA, SHARLEEN PARANTAR
16329 SARSALE, CANARY HANAH
16330 SARTE, MARCELINA BASTISMO
16331 SARTE, MARILOU LINDIO
16332 SARTIN, NELYN LUMBO
16333 SARVIDA, LYRA MENCHAVEZ
16334 SARZUELO, MARY ANN SENO
16335 SASA, MARK ANTHONY DUPITAS
16336 SASAN, JAMES PAUL RAPSING
16337 SASIS, JECTOFFER CHRISTIAN GIGANTO
16338 SATIADA, MYRNA LLANETA
16339 SATINITIGAN, RUBILEN PAPASEN
16340 SATIRA, AELLIN JAICTEN
16341 SATOLOMBON, CHARVIC DECENILLA
16342 SATURNO, JEROME ORQUIAL
16343 SAUBAN, JAMARIA MANDALO
16344 SAUL, JOY BERBAÑA
16345 SAUL, MA MAE QUIRANTE
16346 SAULON, JOHN CARMELO VILLO
16347 SAURA, BETHLEHEM SASIL
16348 SAURA, WILMER DUEÑAS
16349 SAURO, JERON HINALOC
16350 SAURO, MARLYN CULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:329 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 SAURO, VIVIJEAN LABINE
16352 SAVANDAL, RANNEL OMAS-AS
16353 SAVARE, CAROL PASCUAL
16354 SAVEROLA, CATHERINE SORIAGA
16355 SAWADAN, DIANA PANITEW
16356 SAWALDI, NABILAH INDANAN
16357 SAYAGO, JIRAH GRACE SILVA
16358 SAYASA, BEA RECODO
16359 SAYCO, HADJI ADE
16360 SAYCO, JB LORRIENE TAMAYOR
16361 SAYCON, GREGOR DAGLE
16362 SAYLO, ANTONIO JR LARIT
16363 SAYLON, RACHMA LUMAYON
16364 SAYNO, JAMES ARUTA
16365 SAYRE, SHERYL KIBINGAN
16366 SAYSON, HEROLD CAÑEDA
16367 SAYSON, JOBELLE DUPLA
16368 SAYSON, RICHARD LOPEZ
16369 SAYUD, IREN LEPON
16370 SAZ, ROVIE GALAGAR
16371 SAÑO, RICKY JOHN BAUTISTA
16372 SCHUCK, MARYLOU FELICIANO
16373 SEBAG, JOE ANN REMOCALDO
16374 SEBALDA, SHERYL CUBAR
16375 SEBANES, JEFFREY BERMIL
16376 SEBASTIAN, ANNALIZA DELA CRUZ
16377 SEBASTIAN, HELEN GRACE GUILLERMO
16378 SEBASTIAN, JONARD TORREGOSA
16379 SEBASTIAN, RIZANINA RIVERA
16380 SEBASTIAN, RYAN
16381 SEBASTIAN, RYAN JEFF RAMOS
16382 SEBIANO, MARIBEL PABLO
16383 SEBIO, AILEEN SAOQUILLO
16384 SEBISON, VER GLADYS SORIANO
16385 SEBUALA, MARIE JADE MONTAJES
16386 SEBUC, BRYAN DE JESUS
16387 SEBUERA, JENELYN ANAS
16388 SEBUJA, RASHELL ARRIESGADO
16389 SEBULLEN, CHERRYL CORTEJO
16390 SECABALO, MERLA SHIELA STA CRUZ
16391 SECONDES, BEATRIZ LARAYA
16392 SECONDES, MERRELL MEI SANTILLANA
16393 SECRETARIA, RENZ MARION REBUYAS
16394 SECUYA, ALMEI ASUCENAS
16395 SECUYA, MARISA BULAO
16396 SEDANO, CHERRY AGNOTE
16397 SEDANTES, ROSE MARIE DANGAN
16398 SEDAVIA, JOVELYN PANUNCIA
16399 SEDAYON, GEZARENE CHUA
16400 SEDEÑO, MARJUN ASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:330 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 SEDILLO, JEAN CHRISTINE LIAMCO
16402 SEDILLO, REGINA VILAN
16403 SEDORIPA, MIKE DANEL JESSIE AGDA
16404 SEDRO, MELANIE RESUENTO
16405 SEDUCO, ARIANE JOY CARITATIVO
16406 SEE, CARMELEA ANG
16407 SEE, MARLON ABAPO
16408 SEGARANG, JUNABETH PRADO
16409 SEGARRA, ELIZABETH QUIMOY
16410 SEGARRA, LEONORA CUNANAN
16411 SEGOVIA, CHARITY FAITH INSOY
16412 SEGUI, FRANIE DEJERON
16413 SEGUI, MELANIE AJERO
16414 SEGUIDO, KRISNA MAE GALBIZO
16415 SEGUMBAN, MARY GRACE GARIALDO
16416 SEGUNIAL, ISLE JEAN DE ROXAS
16417 SEGUNIAL, JAN CLARICE DE VILLA
16418 SEGURO, MARIELLE EUGENIO
16419 SELENDRON, LALYN OCAMEL
16420 SELERIO, JENALYN CIMAFRANCA
16421 SELETARIA, ALVIN SALIRE
16422 SELGA, JESTER ORTIZ
16423 SELGA, PROSPHY JR CASANTUSAN
16424 SELGUERA, ROSELYN BLIGARIO
16425 SELIBIO, STEWART KATINDIG
16426 SELLEZA, RAMON JR MOLINA
16427 SELLO, FIELD GONER AVILA
16428 SELLON, RIECEL TAPDASAN
16429 SELLOTE, GRACE SORIA
16430 SELMA, IRENEA BERNACER
16431 SELUDO, CLARIZ ROSARIO
16432 SEMACIO, MARTHADALE ACIBO
16433 SEMANES, DOMINADOR CERTEZA
16434 SEMANING, RELIAN PAMPAG
16435 SEMBLANTE, ALAN ELIODRA
16436 SEMBRANO, SHENGIE CAJANDAB
16437 SEMENIANO, ZYRA JEAN MARGALLO
16438 SEMENSE, FERMEN TOLENTINO
16439 SEMILLA, HERBERT FELIX AGONCILLO
16440 SEMILLA, REYNIELYN BARRIENTOS
16441 SEMINE, ROBERT JOHN VILLARIN
16442 SEMOGAN, IRISH AVON RANESIS
16443 SENA, ANGELICA TAYTAY
16444 SENABRE, JULIE GEL PEÑAFLOR
16445 SENADAN, JEAN SELAGO
16446 SENADOR, ERWIN DELOS REYES
16447 SENARILLOS, RIECHELL GRAZA
16448 SENARIO, JULIE ANN MILLAMENA
16449 SENCIO, EDEN MHAR TERANIA
16450 SENDAD, AL RASHID MAROHOMBSALIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:331 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 SENDAYDIEGO, GENEROSO IV SORIANO
16452 SENEDRIN, MILETTE ANNE MATRIX LACSON
16453 SENIDO, CLARENS CARO
16454 SENIDO, SARAH JANE COLLANTES
16455 SENO, JOVELYN TORDILLO
16456 SENO, MIRAZOL MIRANDA
16457 SENOJA, AGATHA CATLEYA LAURELES
16458 SENSENG, ESSIE DEL MUNDO
16459 SENTILLAS, DARWIN OLIVER
16460 SENTINELLAR, ALJON DACASIN
16461 SENTOS, EMERSON AMORES
16462 SEPACIO, JOVIE DUGA
16463 SEPARES, BENJIE JUN TUMAMPOS
16464 SEPE, MA FARRA MAE BUGARIN
16465 SEPILLO, GEOFFREY SALES
16466 SEPTIMO, CERE ANN ESCALONA
16467 SEQUIÑO, MELVA ESPAÑOL
16468 SERA, MARK IAN JAY ALAQUIAO
16469 SERAFICA, CALVIN BIALA
16470 SERAFIN, NOVA SARAH HILUDO
16471 SERDAN, EMMA CAL
16472 SERDAN, ROSELYN HIMANTOG
16473 SERDONCILLO, JYPHINE SABORNIDO
16474 SEREGUINE, DEMTNA SOLANA
16475 SERELLES, ANTONIO III DENOY
16476 SEREÑO, MA DITHA BAQUER
16477 SEREÑO, SANTIAGO JR VILLAMOR
16478 SERGIO, ALMA QUEJADA
16479 SERIL, JUDITH AGUILAR
16480 SERILLANO, LORIELYN SARTE
16481 SERNA, JEANETH DESMANTE
16482 SERNAL, EMMIE LUMOGDANG
16483 SEROHIJOS, PHILIPPS JAMES LAMANILAO
16484 SERQUIÑA, ZALDIE PASCASIO
16485 SERRA, STEAPHEN KLEIN HERRERA
16486 SERRANO, ALLIANA GIRAY
16487 SERRANO, ALYSSA JECIEL
16488 SERRANO, ATINA MAE ABAD
16489 SERRANO, AZEIL MAY BOTE
16490 SERRANO, BRIAN OBAS
16491 SERRANO, DANIELA STA ANA
16492 SERRANO, GEMMALYN AGGARI
16493 SERRANO, GERALDINE BONGHANOY
16494 SERRANO, JINO CUYONG
16495 SERRANO, JOCELYN TOMANENG
16496 SERRANO, JOHNNY SALING
16497 SERRANO, JOSE PALAD
16498 SERRANO, JOSIE PATOY
16499 SERRANO, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
16500 SERRANO, MA JOYCE ANN PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:332 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SERRANO, MANNA MOREAH QUIÑO
16502 SERRANO, MANUEL LEO HERNANDEZ
16503 SERRANO, MARICEL GAHASA
16504 SERRANO, MIRALONA EBARSABAL
16505 SERRANO, RHEA MELGAR
16506 SERRANO, ROCHELLE LLAMIDO
16507 SERRANO, SAHTYS ROSE PALAGAM
16508 SERRATO, JAYMIELYN SY
16509 SERVALLOS, PEARL ESTHER CATOTO
16510 SERVANDIL, JANAINE JOY SEDUCO
16511 SERVANDO, MARY ANN REDOBANTE
16512 SERVAÑA, FEVELYN BAYADOG
16513 SERVIDAD, JAIRO LINGA
16514 SERVIDAD, LEAH DOMINGO
16515 SERVILLON, ANA GRACE REYES
16516 SERVILLON, MARY JANE PANGANIBAN
16517 SERVINO, NEDIELYN MENDEZ
16518 SERVO, CHARELYN CAPON
16519 SESE, VITO DOMINIC DIZON
16520 SESTOSO, MA THELMA BORRES
16521 SET, JAME MILLICENT MATEO
16522 SEVA, BELLE ANGELICA ARGEL
16523 SEVERINO, MERIAM EGIDA
16524 SEVILLA, AMIEL JOSEPH BANOG
16525 SEVILLA, ERWINDA MACABALOS
16526 SEVILLA, JEIEL DE GUZMAN
16527 SEVILLA, KAREN DECENA
16528 SEVILLA, MARIA MAY NEDRUDA
16529 SEVILLA, MARIANNE RITA LIGAS
16530 SEVILLA, MICHAELA SECJADAS
16531 SEVILLANO, JAYSON BONGALBAL
16532 SEVILLANO, LORENA DELIMA
16533 SEVILLE, DANIBETH ITANG
16534 SEÑAR, JANET PEÑERO
16535 SEÑAS, DANILO JR DE ASIS
16536 SEÑORIN, LYNNETH FANER
16537 SHIELLER, MYLINE AMBION
16538 SHUCK, MILES IRVIN JOSEPH
16539 SIA, ANNA LUCELL ARUTA
16540 SIA, JOY OGAYA
16541 SIADTO, JO-ANNE BRAY EVANGELISTA
16542 SIAGO, PAULA BIANCA CAÑESO
16543 SIALANA, JEAN FORMENTERA
16544 SIALANA, MARY JOY ARNEJO
16545 SIALANA, SHARAJEAN CIELO
16546 SIANO, JERAMY DANIELES
16547 SIAPNO, ANGELEA JONTILA
16548 SIAPNO, MARIELLE PECSON
16549 SIAPO, MELISSA SUMALINOG
16550 SIAPOC, ALEN ALABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:333 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SIAPUATCO, SHERYL CO
16552 SIAREZ, FRENIE ANNE BERDOCILLO
16553 SIAROT, MICHELLE DAYNOS
16554 SIATON, JENNY FAJANELA
16555 SIAZAR, SHENNA MARIE TALADRO
16556 SIBAG, ROLEN LEGAYADA
16557 SIBAL, ABEGAIL DOMULDOL
16558 SIBAL, JOMARIE LIBERATO
16559 SIBAL, NOEMI VINARAO
16560 SIBAL, RICHEL BALAQUI
16561 SIBAL, RINALYN PARAYNO
16562 SIBAL, RONALYN ASUNCION
16563 SIBALI, LOVELY ANGELIQUE SIMEON
16564 SIBAYAN, JOAN KIWAS
16565 SIBONGA, MARY VIANNEY DELA CRUZ
16566 SIBONGA, QUEENY MOGATO
16567 SIBUGAN, JEEGA REAÑO
16568 SIBULO, ELMER GLORI
16569 SIBULO, MARIBEL CLAUD
16570 SIBUNGA, RIZA FEGI
16571 SICAT, DERRICK JOSEPH MAGSINO
16572 SICAT, MYLA MALLARI
16573 SICAT, SHIELA MARIE CHAVEZ
16574 SICOT, MANILYN ENOY
16575 SIDDAYAO, MARJERY CALAGUI
16576 SIDON, JUVER BUENCAMINO
16577 SIDRO, SVETLANA ESTO
16578 SIEGA, CIELO JANNELLE SALIGUMBA
16579 SIENES, FERDINAND TAN
16580 SIENES, RAQUEL SUMILE
16581 SIERRA, JOELET BRUMA
16582 SIERRA, MARJORIE AQUINO
16583 SIGUA, ERICK JAYSON
16584 SIGUE, ROLLY JR RIZA
16585 SIGUROS, MAE CLAIRE AMOY
16586 SILABA, MILA AGNAS
16587 SILABAY, ANNA MAY GREGORIO
16588 SILAT, JEMALYN MALINTAD
16589 SILAWAN, ROBE MAY LUCERNAS
16590 SILLA, EPIFANIO III PUYAT
16591 SILLADOR, RHOEM PARCON
16592 SILLO, ERIC JOHN ESPADON
16593 SILMARO, GLENDA BAGTONG
16594 SILONGAN, ABDUL KADTOG
16595 SILORIO, NOVENROSE TAMONDONG
16596 SILVA, HARRY CAMAY
16597 SILVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCAIRA
16598 SILVA, MARIA RHONA CENIZA
16599 SILVA, MARY JOY VALLEJO
16600 SILVA, NORLEEN SANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:334 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SILVA, RHEA ESCABEL
16602 SILVA, ROWENA RICO
16603 SILVA-LLANA, TERRY TEOFILO
16604 SILVALLANA, JACK ALAY
16605 SILVAN, LEA RONARIO
16606 SILVANIA, CHERRIE ANNE ACUNA
16607 SILVERIO, RACHELL OCILLADA
16608 SILVERO, DOLORES SABADO
16609 SILVESTRE, ALADIN POLICIOS
16610 SILVESTRE, AMELITA MUTUC
16611 SILVESTRE, KWENDILYN MERFA VELARA
16612 SILVESTRE, RUSSEL GARCIA
16613 SILVESTRE, SHELLANIE CISNEROS
16614 SILVIA, ANN MARIELLE CALMA
16615 SILVIDO, CYRILL JAMES PORRAS
16616 SIM, NENETTE ESNARDO
16617 SIMANGAN, JOAN TOLENTINO
16618 SIMATA, JASMIN SERRANO
16619 SIMBAHON, NELIE ROSE BALINTONGOG
16620 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL DOROJA
16621 SIMBILLO, KIMBERLY MARIANO
16622 SIMBOL, ELVERT GASAL
16623 SIMBOL, PILAR VILLARETE
16624 SIMBULAN, ABBIEGAIL CHAVEZ
16625 SIMBULAN, RIALYN BASCO
16626 SIMENE, CHERYL TABAMO
16627 SIMERA, KIMBERLY ANN PASCARAN
16628 SIMERA, MERY JEAN TORREFLORES
16629 SIMO, DIANNE GRACE CUSTODIO
16630 SIMO, JINKY CARZANO
16631 SIMON, AILEEN BARICAUA
16632 SIMON, DIWATA DELA CRUZ
16633 SIMON, GINALYN BALMORE
16634 SIMON, HANAN JAMALUD
16635 SIMON, JENNY ROSE VALLEJO
16636 SIMON, JESSICA-ANNE AGUILA
16637 SIMON, JOLINA VILLORENTE
16638 SIMOY, EAROL ARCIAGA
16639 SIMPAS, EMELYN SUICO
16640 SINACA, MATT BAGUIO
16641 SINADJAN, JOHANNA DUCAO
16642 SINAY, JIM SALVACION
16643 SINCO, JUAN PAULO MORALES
16644 SINDAC, JEFFREY ARCA
16645 SINDAY, GLENN BAUTISTA
16646 SINDAY, MARVEN IHAPON
16647 SINDO, JOCELYN RULETE
16648 SINDON, EDZILYN DELA CRUZ
16649 SING, JONATAN CERVANTES
16650 SINGAHAN, ANTONETTE JOY BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:335 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SINGAYAN, ARLHYNE SHERYL TENAY
16652 SINGCO, JANINE BILAGANTOL
16653 SINGCO, MARJORIE ANNE UCAB
16654 SINGCULAN, LUCILLE BERNARDO
16655 SINGIDAS, DIOMELYN ACAL
16656 SINGSON, ANNALIZA POQUIZ
16657 SINGSON, ARNEL ABELLA
16658 SINGSON, JANNE ANNE SANDOVAL
16659 SINGSON, JIMBOY GARDOÑA
16660 SINGSON, KHAMEL PEDIDA
16661 SINGSON, MARK ARNEL LAED
16662 SINO CRUZ, MARY-ANN NONAN
16663 SINOHIN, GEMMA PADILLA
16664 SINTOS, JUDY ANN MONARBA
16665 SIOBAL, HAROLD DUMAYAG
16666 SIOCO, AIMEE JOLORO
16667 SIOCO, JOAN ONDES
16668 SIOCO, MARK ANTHONY MONTESA
16669 SIOCON, AIZA JULABAR
16670 SIOCSON, LILIBETH CAMACHO
16671 SIOJO, CATHERINE PANGAN
16672 SIONEZ, RINALYN MOJICA
16673 SIONICIO, EMILIO JOSE CHAVEZ
16674 SIOSON, MARY JOAN CION
16675 SIRAD, NAIMA RAMOS
16676 SIRAJI, AURIZIA DUHAH
16677 SIRIBAN, JERALDINE AMIGO
16678 SIRIBAN, MARIVIC MADDATU
16679 SIRINGAN, MARISSA VALDEZ
16680 SIRON, KAICY-LYN MANESE
16681 SISON, ALBERT FREUD MERCADO
16682 SISON, CARL JOHN GOMEZ
16683 SISON, JANET PONCIANO
16684 SISON, MARY ANN DALISAY
16685 SISON, PHOEBE ANN BAO-IRAN
16686 SISON, PROLET JAVA
16687 SISON, RAZEN ESGUERRA
16688 SISON, ROSALIE TOMBALE
16689 SISTEVERIO, PHOEBE FAITH CAPADA
16690 SISTORIAS, MARIJO FRANCISCO
16691 SITJAR, HONEY GRACE MANLONGAT
16692 SITJAR, JOHN REB CAOILE
16693 SITON, MARK JAY LOPEZ
16694 SITONES, RICHEL MAE RAMIREZ
16695 SIVA, DAISY BUNOD
16696 SIYA, RHODA JEMIMAH DIVINO
16697 SOBERANO, PAUL VINCENT ORTEGA
16698 SOBRECAREY, LALAINE PAJARITO
16699 SOBREIRA, REAGAN TELMO
16700 SOBREMONTE, JOVEL BUHOCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:336 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SOBREVEGA, MARIA RHEALYN VERANO
16702 SOBRON, CHARIN ORBE
16703 SOCATRE, LILIBETH SABANTO
16704 SOCIA, RIDALYN SABUGA-A
16705 SOCO, JAIRUS JAMES PATRIMONIO
16706 SOCRATES, NAOMI JAGMIS
16707 SOFIO, ROSALYN DE VILLA
16708 SOGUILON, ANAMOR MOISES
16709 SOLAIMAN, ASNIAH PANOLONG
16710 SOLAIMAN, NORSANAH ABDULMORID
16711 SOLAMIN, KRISTOFFERSON CERIALES
16712 SOLAMO, LIZETTE ESPINOSA
16713 SOLAMO, MELJANE DE CASTRO
16714 SOLANA, ROYD DUMANDAN
16715 SOLANGA, JOYCE ANABE
16716 SOLANO, JERICA MAE DELOS REYES
16717 SOLANO, MA NYMPHA GARCIA
16718 SOLARTA, IRENE ESTILLANA
16719 SOLAYAO, ROSEMYLA BAYONA
16720 SOLEDAD, BROMLEY AMODIA
16721 SOLEDAD, ELENA ZAPITER
16722 SOLEDAD, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
16723 SOLERO, CHERRY OLIVEROS
16724 SOLERO, ROMELYNN GUERRERO
16725 SOLIANO, JOANNE ERA ROGERO
16726 SOLIDIA, RODELIZA GONTIÑAS
16727 SOLINAP, MARK JOHN CORDON
16728 SOLING, AILENE PASCUA
16729 SOLIS, ELIZER JR REYES
16730 SOLIS, HAZEL DELOS REYES
16731 SOLIS, JHONNA MARIE LABRADOR
16732 SOLIS, JOPET GAMAO
16733 SOLIS, RHOKSEL JOHN MONTECILLO
16734 SOLIS, RISALYN MACAGBA
16735 SOLITARIO, ROY ALVAREZ
16736 SOLIVEN, SHERAMIE BALABA
16737 SOLIVIO, KATHRYLL NAVA
16738 SOLIWEG, GLADYS OBALLES
16739 SOLLANO, DYAN NARRA POLANCOS
16740 SOLLESTA, JOYCE NALDOZA
16741 SOLLORIN, JAMELLE PALOMERA
16742 SOLMERANO, ALLOHA UMPA
16743 SOLMERON, LANI LASTIMADO
16744 SOLMIRANO, EMMANUEL GABRIEL GATON
16745 SOLOMO, RUTH CRUCILLO
16746 SOLOMON, CAROLINE MANGULABNAN
16747 SOLOMON, EDITHA BATALAN
16748 SOLOMON, MARK KEVIN LITA
16749 SOLOMON, STEPHANY IGNACIO
16750 SOLON, JOCELYN MAWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:337 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 SOMBILON, VALERIE DAMILES
16752 SOMBRENO, JEHAN QUINTO
16753 SOMBRERO, MICHELLE DUMAMAY
16754 SOMERA, JOANNA DENISE GARCIA
16755 SOMERA, LORNA SUMANGIL
16756 SOMOZA, IAN KEITH REVANTAD
16757 SONGALIA, NENITA PADERO
16758 SONIO, JENY UCAG
16759 SONIO, MARY ROSE CASTILLO
16760 SONLIT, SUSAN TILOS
16761 SONTOUSIDAD, SHELLA MAE ARCIPE
16762 SOPENASKY, ROSE BALLESTEROS
16763 SOQUEÑA, ARTHUR CANTORES
16764 SOQUILLO, MARICEL RODRIGUEZ
16765 SORETA, FERLHYN PANDES
16766 SORETA, MARY GRACE DANCALAN
16767 SOREÑO, RONNELYN MENDOZA
16768 SORIA, ANNALYN RETIRO
16769 SORIA, CRISANTO DE LOYOLA
16770 SORIA, EMILY BEHAYA
16771 SORIA, LIGEN DURA
16772 SORIA, LYNIE CANDIDO
16773 SORIANO, ALEX LOS BAÑOS
16774 SORIANO, ALVIN RAMIREZ
16775 SORIANO, ANACRISSA FACIOLAN
16776 SORIANO, ARIEN LOVELLE PALER
16777 SORIANO, DONNABELLE GUTIERREZ
16778 SORIANO, EDRU LEANDRE ROXAS
16779 SORIANO, EILEEN PASAG
16780 SORIANO, FRANISA TAMONDONG
16781 SORIANO, JAN LOUIE TANDOC
16782 SORIANO, JOVY DUPITAS
16783 SORIANO, JOYCE ANN CAOILE
16784 SORIANO, JUSTIN LOUISE TORRES
16785 SORIANO, KATHERINA QUE
16786 SORIANO, KRISHA ANNE MATAMMU
16787 SORIANO, KRISTINE ROSE MORONG
16788 SORIANO, KRIZZIA MAE IMPERIAL
16789 SORIANO, LEONILA CAMORONGAN
16790 SORIANO, LORETA MENDOZA
16791 SORIANO, MA CARMELA TAMUNDONG
16792 SORIANO, MA RIZZA PAUSA
16793 SORIANO, MANUEL JR II CESAR
16794 SORIANO, MARICAR GARCIA
16795 SORIANO, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
16796 SORIANO, MARK ALMIROL
16797 SORIANO, MARK IVAN RAY HENARES
16798 SORIANO, MARY GRACE FERRER
16799 SORIANO, MIRIAM VITAL
16800 SORIANO, RACQUEL ARQUIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:338 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 SORIANO, REA MAE JETCHIE ALISON
16802 SORIANO, ROCKIE CARRERA
16803 SORIANO, RONALD MATEO
16804 SORIANO, RONKYLE OCHOA
16805 SORIANO, SHERLYN LANDICHO
16806 SORIANO, SHYNE BISMANOS
16807 SORIAO, ERROL ALDWIN TEMPLONUEVO
16808 SORILLA, SANDRA ALERTA
16809 SORITA, JOMER LAVADIA
16810 SORITA, LOCELO GASATAYA
16811 SORMILLO, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
16812 SORROSA, SHEN PICO
16813 SOSA, JOSE JOVEN JR BERNARDINO
16814 SOSA, KHRISTINE JOY ARINDUGA
16815 SOSA, WILLIE MARAMOT
16816 SOSAS, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
16817 SOSMEÑA, ALJUN MATIN-AO
16818 SOTELO, JAY BAUTISTA
16819 SOTELO, KATHELYN NICODEMUS
16820 SOTERIO, RODINA EGINA
16821 SOTOMIL, MAUR ESPINO
16822 SOTTO, IVY GLADYS SO
16823 SOTTO, NONIELYN ROMERO
16824 STA ANA, JAZMINE NITRO
16825 STA ANA, JENNEBETH IBANITA
16826 STA ANA, MARY GRACE BALANLAYOS
16827 STA ANA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
16828 STA BARBARA, KRISTEL ISSA MANUEL
16829 STA CATALINA, REYNALDO JR BROSAS
16830 STA IGLESIA, CHERRY SALEM
16831 STA MARIA, AIZA BIEN
16832 STA MARIA, APRIL MILLANO
16833 STA MARIA, VICTOR PANALIGAN
16834 STA RITA, SHERRA MAE ALGABRE
16835 STA ROSA, MARY JOY DEL CASTILLO
16836 STA TERESA, ROBBIE PEÑA
16837 STEVENS, ROSELYN DISMAS
16838 STO DOMINGO, ALDREN VILLARAZA
16839 STO DOMINGO, DONNALYNE JOY MIER
16840 STO TOMAS, MINETTE ANGELICA NOBLE
16841 SUAIB, AISAH AMER
16842 SUAKING, JENNIFER LOCQUIAO
16843 SUAN, DARLENE BERMUDEZ
16844 SUAN, TIMOTHY JOHN VILLORDON
16845 SUANIR, IRIC ABALLE
16846 SUANO, JOSE REY LARANJO
16847 SUANSON, LUALHATI ANDRES
16848 SUAREZ, ADELFA ESCAL
16849 SUAREZ, BEVERLY ROSARIO
16850 SUAREZ, BONI FERNANDO ARANZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:339 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 SUAREZ, IRIS CYD JUMAWAN
16852 SUAREZ, JOCELYN ALEJANDRO
16853 SUAREZ, KAREN ALLEN CARIÑO
16854 SUAREZ, MARIA FRANCIA CANEZO
16855 SUAREZ, MICHAEL VINCENT REMULTA
16856 SUAREZ, NORLYN GEROCHE
16857 SUAREZ, RICHEL OLAGUERA
16858 SUAREZ, RODRIGO JR DE VILLA
16859 SUAYBAGUIO, RHOY BURON
16860 SUAYBAGUIO, SHIELA RUBIN
16861 SUAZO, JOHN MARCO MARABELLOSA
16862 SUAZO, KAREN MAE FRANCISCO
16863 SUBAC, MARIA KATRINA NAVAL
16864 SUBAD, DAISYVEL LIBED
16865 SUBANG, LOURISE ARCHIE CORPORAL
16866 SUBANG, MARY FAITH GAPUZ
16867 SUBASTIL, CARLOS REFAREAL
16868 SUBIERE, WILFREDO JR OCBA
16869 SUBINGSUBING, JESSA ALMADEN
16870 SUBRIAN, MAE ANN MEDADO
16871 SUBRINO, CHRISTIAN NICHOL LOPEZ
16872 SUCAB, AILYN MARZAN
16873 SUCAYAN, CRISPINO JR MANCERAS
16874 SUCGANG, MAYGELYN GERALDIZO
16875 SUCGANG, URIEL JAY REYES
16876 SUCO, EMORIE JOY ASOY
16877 SUCOD, NORKISA MANDA
16878 SUCUACO, HILARIO TANEO
16879 SUDAY, ZAHARA BUSTRIA
16880 SUDAYON, KAREN JOY RUBIN
16881 SUDAYON, MA CINDY VILLANUEVA
16882 SUDWESTE, JENNIE MARIE VILLANUEVA
16883 SUE, VANESSA MAE FEROLINO
16884 SUELO, CLARYPOL
16885 SUELO, ROSE MARIE FRONDA
16886 SUEÑA, MARICRIS SANDOC
16887 SUGABO, RACHEL DIANON
16888 SUGAL, JOSIE PATONGAO
16889 SUGALA, ANIE MACALOS
16890 SUGANDO, RUTH LOSADAN
16891 SUGANOB, MELCHE BAJE
16892 SUGANOB, NICKY BALILI
16893 SUGANOB, RHODESSA CAMEL JORDAN
16894 SUGIAN, LOVELL TAN
16895 SUGOYAN, KEVEN SUCNA-AN
16896 SUGUITAN, LIEZEL ADENA
16897 SUGUITAN, RISCHELLE LEANO
16898 SUHAILI, SUHARTO MUHIDDIN
16899 SUICO, ARIS OWERA
16900 SUICO, EUNICE SULIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:340 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 SUICO, FELSON LANITON
16902 SUICO, GEGIE MABELIN
16903 SUICO, JENNIFER GALLETO
16904 SUICO, JULIETA BAMUYA
16905 SUICO, VILMA FRANCISCO
16906 SUING, MA ELENA NABONG
16907 SUING, MARY ANN BALAJORO
16908 SULAIK, BAIMENA MASTURA
16909 SULIGAN, JHONABIE CATCHO
16910 SULIT, JULY SUROP
16911 SULLA, JONIREZA EBRADA
16912 SULTAN, AISA DIBAGULUN
16913 SULTAN, IZMIRA ANTIPUESTO
16914 SULTAN, MARK JONALD DASCO
16915 SULTAN, SITTIE ASYAH AMBULO
16916 SULTAN, SITTIE HAIMAH BANGCOLA
16917 SUMACOT, LELIBETH ARREZA
16918 SUMAGANG, RAYMARC RAMAY
16919 SUMAGAYSAY, IAN VAN VILLAREAL
16920 SUMAGUE, LAWRENCE TAN
16921 SUMAGUINA, JALILAH TEDLOS
16922 SUMAGUINA, TARHATA MOHMIN
16923 SUMALBAG, CHERRY ROSE AGTUNONG
16924 SUMALBAG, RODIOFRE PERALTA
16925 SUMALINAB, BRYAN PALMERA
16926 SUMALINOG, CHERRY MAE TAGALOG
16927 SUMALINOG, GLADYS QUIBIN
16928 SUMALINOG, GLAISA VITANZOS
16929 SUMALINOG, MONESSA DOTUSME
16930 SUMALO, ROMEL TURAJA
16931 SUMALPONG, FLEUR ELAINE DAYONDON
16932 SUMALPONG, HONEY LEE TANLANGIT
16933 SUMALPONG, JENNIFER QUIÑONES
16934 SUMALPONG, MA GLACE MAE VASQUEZ
16935 SUMALPONG, MICHELLE PASANTING
16936 SUMALPONG, ROSALIE CALISAS
16937 SUMALPONG, SALOME DAULONG
16938 SUMAMPONG, DAN CYREL OCIAL
16939 SUMANG, FAISAH SANGCAD
16940 SUMANG, JEFFREY MALONZO
16941 SUMATRA, LESLIE LABORTE
16942 SUMAYAO, CHARA MAE BARRA
16943 SUMAYAO, KRISTIN SHANE FABRICANTE
16944 SUMAYAO, MANUEL RAMIREZ
16945 SUMAYOP, GALAJAD CARDENAS
16946 SUMBI, ELENITA UGSIMAR
16947 SUMER, REY MARK MAGLAPAY
16948 SUMERA, DECERIE SANTIAGO
16949 SUMICAD, KEVINN VELASCO
16950 SUMILAC, BENROGEL VILLAROYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:341 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 SUMILE, BENJIE GULANE
16952 SUMILHIG, QUIN-QUIN
16953 SUMINGUIT, MARCEL NANO
16954 SUMINGUIT, MELONA BALINGIT
16955 SUMIRAN, SHIMLEY BACALARES
16956 SUMLAY, ZAMERA GUIAMALON
16957 SUMMERFIELD, GLENDA CAPANGPANGAN
16958 SUMODEBILA, MARY JOY MANGALINAO
16959 SUMODIO, CHERRY
16960 SUMOG, MARIA RUELA AGODERA
16961 SUMPAY, CRISTY GASCO
16962 SUMPINGAN, ALMAIRAH ESMAIL
16963 SUNDO, ANALYN FORMENTO
16964 SUNDO, PETER LOWEL BACLAYON
16965 SUNGA, JAN HENRY BELTRAN
16966 SUNGA, JEFFREY DUCUT
16967 SUNGA, KARLA ROXAS
16968 SUNI, RENZ HARVEY ZAPANTA
16969 SUNICO, MARJORIE CENTINO
16970 SUNICO, RONEL VALLENTE
16971 SUNIEGA, AVELINA PALAGANAS
16972 SUNIO, JOAN DOMINGO
16973 SUNOGAN, EUNICE ELANDAG
16974 SUPAN, ASLENE MACASPAC
16975 SUPAN, PRINCESS DIANE GARCIA
16976 SUPANGA, ERIC PABRO
16977 SUPLAAG, ANALE NARVASA
16978 SUPLIDO, BERLE MARIE SORRILLA
16979 SUPNET, PRINCESS BACLIG
16980 SUPREMO, MARLON JOSEPH JIMENEZ
16981 SUR, VAL FRANCIS CANCIO
16982 SURATOS, SHARLENE CHERRY MALECDAN
16983 SURBAN, ROALDO LEO BOCO
16984 SURELL, HONORATA PANGILINAN
16985 SURIAGA, CHARITY FE YNION
16986 SURIGA, EREC LEAL
16987 SURIGAO, JERALDENE VINCULADO
16988 SURILLA, YVONNE AGUILO
16989 SURIO, SEAN MIRANDA
16990 SURUELA, ROSS ROBLES
16991 SUSA, MARIA CECILIA MARIN
16992 SUSANA, RENAN AGOILO
16993 SUSANO, NELJANE PASCUAL
16994 SUSAYA, ELENA BALTAZAR
16995 SUSON, KATHRYN DEWATA
16996 SUSON, MARIA CHANDA CONEJAR
16997 SUSUSCO, CRIS IAN PANER
16998 SUSVILLA, ROSEMARIE GELIG
16999 SUYA, CAREEN MANDAS
17000 SUYO, MAY ANN REVIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:342 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 SUYOM, MA CHARISSA ARCARDO
17002 SUYU, DIANE ROSE SIBBALUCA
17003 SUYU, MARK PATRICK TANGAN
17004 SUYU, VALERIE SILVA
17005 SUÑAZ, JEROME CASIMIRO
17006 SUÑER, REVI MAR SOLINAP
17007 SY, EDRIN ROY CACHERO
17008 SY, JOHN RAY CRUCILLO
17009 SY, MA MERISA GACO
17010 SY, MARJORIE WELDAISA STA MARIA
17011 SY, MARY ANN GLO LEBUMFACIL
17012 SY, ROXANNE OPINIANO

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

11 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part S)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part M) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part L) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part F) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part I) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part K) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part V) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part Q) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part G) | PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part R) | PhilBoardResults

  11. Pingback: List of Passers LET Results March 20, 2016 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *