List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part O)

By | April 7, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter O)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

12865 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE FABIE
12866 OAFERICUA, SACHA JOY FULGENCIO
12867 OAO, ANALYN MOLINA
12868 OARGA, JOHN MICHAEL PARDINES
12869 OAS, JOHN PAUL BODOY
12870 OAS, UZI PACHECO
12871 OAVENADA, ROWENA FLORALDE
12872 OBADO, GENEVIEVE CEBALLOS
12873 OBADO, KAREN PILONEO
12874 OBALLES, EDRALENE TORREFRANCA
12875 OBANDO, ELAINE MAY JERUSALEM
12876 OBANDO, SHALOM GRACE LACAY
12877 OBAR, CHRISTINE BALISA
12878 OBARRA, MARIA ELIZA ESPINOZA
12879 OBAÑA, MARVIN SAÑEZ
12880 OBBANIA, PRINCESS BANDOLA
12881 OBEDENCIA, DANILO JR TUMALA
12882 OBEDENCIO, MARLYN ARIENZA
12883 OBEN, LEO BENBAN
12884 OBENARIO, RHONA MAY DELA CRUZ
12885 OBENZA, JAY JEORGIENITA TALIP
12886 OBERES, JESTLY ROSALITA
12887 OBERIO, SARA SUELA
12888 OBEÑITA, ERIC JAY TORTOR
12889 OBIADO, RAQUEL ZABALA
12890 OBIAS, LIZLIE TOMINIO
12891 OBIAS, PAULENE GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
12892 OBIEDO, SHEILA MARIE MERALLES
12893 OBINA, ALEXANDER JOHN SOLIMAN
12894 OBINA, JERSHEY FERNANDEZ
12895 OBINAY, SAHIRAH ABDULGAFOR
12896 OBING, JONALYN JAY ATUN
12897 OBINGAYAN, DIANN CABUBAS
12898 OBLAN, RIEZALYN BACONGA
12899 OBLEFIAS, MARISSA AMANDY
12900 OBLINA, AIKO TANGUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:260 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OBLINO, ARJAY MARANTAL
12902 OBNASCA, ARVIN NAVAJA
12903 OBO, RONEL LACIA
12904 OBOD, MARLOWE PANTINOPLE
12905 OBOGNE, ERLINDA OMAYAN
12906 OBOY, CELESTY LOZANO
12907 OBRA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
12908 OBRA, LEISIAH ANNE CALONGE
12909 OBRERO, BABIEMERYH PIANO
12910 OBRERO, CZARINA ALARDE
12911 OBRERO, IAN ALARDE
12912 OBRERO, INOCENCIO JR ALARDE
12913 OBRERO, MELODY PRADO
12914 OBRERO, MYLEN ASIS
12915 OBRERO, NIÑO MARTIN PEREYRA
12916 OBRIQUE, ALJAN YSON
12917 OBUGA, JEEFHIL CAPADNGAN
12918 OBUSAN, MARY ANN FERRER
12919 OBUT, MANVIR GUIGUE
12920 OBUÑGEN, ANGELIQUE CAGUNGUN
12921 OCALINO, NICOMEDES JR DALAODAO
12922 OCAMPO, AILEEN MAY ALCANTARA
12923 OCAMPO, ANN MIRACHELLE QUIOGUE
12924 OCAMPO, CEZANNE GALILI
12925 OCAMPO, CHARLIE FERRER
12926 OCAMPO, JANICE GANAPIN
12927 OCAMPO, JEANVER TANDOC
12928 OCAMPO, JESTONY GELA
12929 OCAMPO, JHON MARK MARIANO
12930 OCAMPO, JOSE CARLOS GALANG
12931 OCAMPO, JULIE LISING
12932 OCAMPO, LYKA GUEVARRA
12933 OCAMPO, MARK ALLAN DAGOS
12934 OCAMPO, MARY JANE SARMIENTO
12935 OCAMPO, REGINA CAPULONG
12936 OCAMPO, RHEA LABILLES
12937 OCAMPO, ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA
12938 OCAMPO, SUZANNE MAE FIGUEROA
12939 OCAMPO, WILLIAM ESTOQUE
12940 OCANG, CERILO TAUTOAN
12941 OCARIZA, QUEENIE ASHLY URBODA
12942 OCAY, MARY JULIE BASUEL
12943 OCENAR, MARICEL CABALJAO
12944 OCENAR, REYMUNDO IBANEZ
12945 OCEÑA, MAHALEA VILLARTA
12946 OCFEMIA, CINDY BUCANG
12947 OCFEMIA, JAQUELYN GARCIA
12948 OCHEA, DARL PAQUIBO
12949 OCHIA, RASMIA JUGALBOT
12950 OCHOA, MARRY CLAIRE CAUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:261 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 OCHOCO, CECILLE MARIE YEE
12952 OCHOTORENA, ANA MARIE OLIVEROS
12953 OCHOTORENA, ROSALEE AMABA
12954 OCIO, KRISTINA MARIES BARATAS
12955 OCIO, LOVELY GRACE CUYNO
12956 OCLARES, ESTELLA MARIE ALBIOLA
12957 OCLARIT, NOEMI BALDEMOR
12958 OCO, ALMAY FAJARDO
12959 OCON, FRANCE KENNETH CONATO
12960 OCON, LENIE JOY FLORES
12961 OCOP, FRANK AVILA
12962 OCOS, AIMA JAINUDDIN
12963 OCTAVIANO, CELIA CARA
12964 OCTAVIANO, QUEENEE IBAÑEZ
12965 OCTAVIO, JICK EUDELA
12966 OCTAY, ROBINA BALLETA
12967 OCTING, JENNY MAE LUMOGDA
12968 OCTIVA, ALFONSO JR DEGILLA
12969 OCUAMAN, CHARMIE DE GUZMAN
12970 OCULARIS, LIZEL SUNDO
12971 ODAL, LEAHLYN GACUTAN
12972 ODANG, LEIZEL INCILA
12973 ODANI, MEAY-JEAY NECOR
12974 ODASCO, ROMEO JR GAMAO
12975 ODENCIO, JEANY ROSE ILINON
12976 ODENCIO, MARY JEAN SUMAGAYSAY
12977 ODIAN, DIRK ORELLANO
12978 ODILAO, RUTH COLENDRES
12979 ODIVER, ELSA PADRE
12980 ODOY, ARDIN JUMAMOY
12981 ODRADA, CRISTINE JOY FESTIN
12982 OFAMIN, CINDY QUIMPO
12983 OFEMIA, WINDELE GALVAN
12984 OGAOB, TERESA VERGARA
12985 OGARDO, KARL ANGELO LAGARTO
12986 OGAYON, JHON CANO
12987 OGGANG, SHENNEN MAE DALAYAP
12988 OGGAS, LOUEILLA CANOY
12989 OGNAYON, CARMELITA TOMILAS
12990 OGNITA, DAWN FUENTES
12991 OGNOD, ELSA BAGTONA
12992 OGONG, ENNHARRIET WAMILDA
12993 OGOY, JOENITS PARUCHA
12994 OHCHONG, WILMA TAMBIAG
12995 OHIMAN, GIELYN
12996 OIDE, RAQUEL BABSA-AY
12997 OJALDE, MELANIE GALERA
12998 OJERIO, GIOVANI MAKILAN
12999 OJOY, ROMINA SAMSON
13000 OLABIAGA, GLORYBE LAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:262 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 OLAD, SUNSHINE ESPIRITU
13002 OLAGUER, MARY ROSE GABAYNO
13003 OLAGUER, MICHELLE MAITEM
13004 OLAIVAR, MARIA ASUNCION
13005 OLAN, LYDEL RAMOS
13006 OLANDAG, ARIEL AVILA
13007 OLANI, NORE TAYNAN
13008 OLANO, JOYLYN DIAZ
13009 OLARTE, BELEN FAMINIALAN
13010 OLARTE, CHRISTOPHER POGOY
13011 OLARTE, MERILYNE VALIEJOS
13012 OLARTE, RENANTE MEDALLO
13013 OLARTE, RHEA PAJENADO
13014 OLARVE, DEVINE GRACE DELA PEÑA
13015 OLASIMAN, CRIS SEVILLA
13016 OLASIMAN, RENALYN LUCERO
13017 OLASIMAN, RODELYN BIORE
13018 OLAVARIO, LEO ALBERT PERLAS
13019 OLAVARIO, MAE ANN SABINORIO
13020 OLAVE, JEFREN JATAYNA
13021 OLAVE, RHONA PEREZ
13022 OLAVIAGA, AIZA LUSTRE
13023 OLAYON, GLADYS JANE VELEZ
13024 OLAYON, JOVELYN LUTERTE
13025 OLAYVAR, DIVINE FERROS
13026 OLCHONDRA, MARGIEDITH OMPOD
13027 OLDAN, CHRISTIAN JACOB PASCUA
13028 OLEA, FRANCIA EBRON
13029 OLEA, MARINETH BANAWA
13030 OLEDAN, EDWARD BADILLA
13031 OLEDIANA, DANIE JEAN GARCIA
13032 OLEGARIO, LAURICE ATAS
13033 OLEO, GUALBIE UBAY
13034 OLERMO, THELMA CACHO
13035 OLESCO, JANE LAULITA
13036 OLESCO, JOMEL ENCARNACION
13037 OLESCO, NORMAN MACAPAGAL
13038 OLFINDO, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
13039 OLFINDO, GENE TUGANO
13040 OLFINDO, YOMELA MORAL
13041 OLI, MARJORIE BALLISTER
13042 OLIAMOT, PAUL JACOB GINGO
13043 OLIGANGA, BENNIVE MAGLAY
13044 OLILA, FAYE ALGIMYR REYES
13045 OLIMBA, KRIZZA JAYLE GOMEZ
13046 OLIMBA, MELCHIE TAPAYA
13047 OLIMBA, ROMNICK PRINCIPE
13048 OLINAR, NELSON VILLANUEVA
13049 OLINO, LOLITA SANCHEZ
13050 OLIQUIANO, MARIA SARAH CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:263 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 OLITAN, DIANA BARBA
13052 OLITHAO, LAZARENE JOY CASIM
13053 OLIVA, ABEGAIL BARRUN
13054 OLIVA, DAISY CERVANTES
13055 OLIVA, GERGERIN LEGARDA
13056 OLIVA, KOLYN UY
13057 OLIVA, PAULA GALLEGO
13058 OLIVAN, ALONA MAURICE CRISPONDE
13059 OLIVAR, ELY TARIAO
13060 OLIVAR, MARIVIC MATEO
13061 OLIVAS, LIZA BETITA
13062 OLIVAS, RALPH CALARANAN
13063 OLIVER, GIRLY TIBUYIN
13064 OLIVER, JILLAN CLEMENS NICASIO
13065 OLIVER, JOHN ROBERT PICA
13066 OLIVER, RYAN BALBIN
13067 OLIVERIA, RICKY IDA
13068 OLIVERIO, ANNALIZA FLOR
13069 OLIVERIO, JIAMEL MALONGAYON
13070 OLIVERIO, JOLLEBEE LAURO
13071 OLIVEROS, CHARLIE GOCOTANO
13072 OLIVEROS, JANINE KAREN MACUHA
13073 OLIVEROS, JENAFE SALIDO
13074 OLIVEROS, JENALYN NEBRIDA
13075 OLIVEROS, JILIAN VILLANUEVA
13076 OLIVEROS, LEONCIO RUBIN
13077 OLIVEROS, NIKO DOMONDON
13078 OLLER, MA SUNDRA ROSE BOSQUILLOS
13079 OLLERES, ANNALIZA ORALLO
13080 OLLERO, MA CECILIA DAVAL
13081 OLLET, ALLAN MELLA
13082 OLLETA, IRENE LASTIMA
13083 OLLIBAC, GERALDINE BASSONG
13084 OLMEDO, FROILAN QUIRANTE
13085 OLOR, ESMERALDA FLORETA
13086 OLORVIDA, MARITES CABATUAN
13087 OLOVERIO, MARDIORY HUETE
13088 OLVIDA, MARISSA MAGTOTO
13089 OMAC, MELANIE GIMENA
13090 OMANDAC, MARK CHILOU MENCHAVEZ
13091 OMANHAN, MARISA LACUTTA
13092 OMAOENG, MELODY CABUTAJE
13093 OMAR, MODISON NURI
13094 OMAS-AS, CLEOFE TIGOLO
13095 OMAS-AS, RIZALYN OBILLO
13096 OMAÑA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
13097 OMBAO, MA LUISA DE LEON
13098 OMBAWA, JAMIMAH MACARAO
13099 OMBAWA, RAIHANA AMPUAN
13100 OMBAWA, SITTIE SAFFURAH ARUMPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:264 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 OMEHANG, REGINALYN BALIWANG
13102 OMIPING, MILDRED BUSICO
13103 OMISOL, MYLENE VERDE
13104 OMNES, CORAZON SUMALBAG
13105 OMOLON, ELLA URIKA DERECHO
13106 OMPING, JESUSA ALINGAS
13107 OMPOY, TITO JR MAGSINO
13108 OMRA, NORONISAH DIMANG
13109 ONANAD, SUSIEFE BUT
13110 ONCE, DHANA LEIGH AGUDAYAO
13111 ONDIN, DOMINADOR JR DECIERDO
13112 ONDIT, JENNY AINZA
13113 ONDIVILLA, ANICIA ROXAS
13114 ONDOY, MARIA TERESA QUINTO
13115 ONDRADE, CHARISH PLAGA
13116 ONG, APRIL DREAM LAUREA
13117 ONG, JANUARY RABAGO
13118 ONG, JENIÑA JARAH LAZARO
13119 ONG, JEON XANDER MARCELINO
13120 ONG, JULIE RAE GALULA
13121 ONG, KIRBY MATTHEW FLOOD
13122 ONG, LORIELYN ELLES
13123 ONG, MA THERESA BACANI
13124 ONGANIZA, JANEN BELONO-AC
13125 ONGGADA, THERESE GEORGENE RAPUNZEL UYTIEPO
13126 ONGGO, IBRAHIM ABAWAG
13127 ONGLEO, LEAH JOY ESTRELLA
13128 ONGNGAD, ANTONETTE LUP-AC
13129 ONGTANGCO, EFREN JR BROSAS
13130 ONING, MALONE MANUEL
13131 ONOYA, MARIA TERESA BOÑON
13132 ONSAD, NIÑO ANGCAPOY
13133 ONSING, JOSEPH SIENES
13134 ONTANGCO, MAY GARCIA
13135 ONTE, ROSSEL GARCIA
13136 ONYOT, RHEA MAE PAGARAN
13137 OPAD, LOIES SALICOB
13138 OPADA, DHYNA OLANO
13139 OPALALIC, JENNILYN NAVALES
13140 OPAO, MARY ROSE MORILLO
13141 OPEMA, RUBY DESUYO
13142 OPERIANO, EMELYN DEMAYO
13143 OPERIO, ANGENEATTE SABUGAR
13144 OPERIO, DALE CRISTY HEROGAN
13145 OPEÑA, ZILREEN MAE OLVINAR
13146 OPHIAR, SUNSHINE FIEDALINO
13147 OPINA, HAZEL FAYE MERCADO
13148 OPINA, OLGA OLIVAR
13149 OPING, MASTOR MIDTIMBANG
13150 OPINIANO, NOVELYN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:265 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 OPLADO, LILIAN DELMONTE
13152 OPLAS, JANICE SIPALAY
13153 OPOLENCIA, MARLA JOY PALOMO
13154 OPONG, BRENDA DELA CUEVA
13155 OPONG, MICHAEL PONDONG
13156 OPORTO, MARY JELL ALBARICO
13157 OPPUS, CHRISTIAN NICO SOLAYAO
13158 OPRIASA, JERUSHIAH DELA FLOR
13159 OQUENDO, ARLETTE DIANNE DIOCENA
13160 OQUENDO, BIENVENIDA DE JOSE
13161 OQUIÑO, JULIE ANN SANSAN
13162 ORAA, JOEBEN AGUIRRE
13163 ORACION, MARLYN CHAVEZ
13164 ORALDE, IVY TAVARRA
13165 ORAP, MARIA LOURDES GARRIDO
13166 ORASA, MYRA BUQUID
13167 ORATA, ELLEN JOY DALUDADO
13168 ORATA, QUIM ANGELI PAAT
13169 ORATE, MARSHA ANTHEA LUMANGTAD
13170 ORAYE, ROLLEN MANALLO
13171 ORBILLO, MERCY ARA
13172 ORBINA, JESSICA MARA ISIDRO
13173 ORBISO, LIEZEL CARCELLAR
13174 ORBON, JANEMAR DURAN
13175 ORCALES, JANICE OBILLO
13176 ORCASITAS, JOSYL DALISAY
13177 ORCEGA, MARIA JOSEFA CASAIS
13178 ORCULLO, NORA ALVARADO
13179 ORDENIZA, NORMAN BALIDO
13180 ORDIALEZ, ANNA MARIE PESQUERA
13181 ORDILLO, FROILAN ANDRIANO
13182 ORDINADO, FREDIMEL AÑONUEVO
13183 ORDINARIA, LLOYD IVONN MARK
13184 ORDINARIO, MA CRISTIE SUMABAT
13185 ORDIZ, JIM BOY RAMIREZ
13186 ORDONEZ, JOSHUA RAPHAEL LOPEZ
13187 ORDONIA, AIZA COLOMA
13188 ORDONIO, IRIS ODO
13189 ORDONIO, OLIVER AGGABAO
13190 ORDONIO, ROLLEN YOLA
13191 ORDOÑO, BUENA TALABONG
13192 OREA, JOELINA MAY PAMATIAN
13193 OREDO, KRISSIA MONTEROZO
13194 OREJOLA, JONI LOIS RAMOS
13195 OREL, ROBERTO BUMAGAT
13196 OREN, SARAH JEAN MACALINAO
13197 ORENCILLO, ROSE BARIA
13198 ORENCIO, SHIENA VIRGO
13199 ORENIA, MARA TECSON
13200 ORENZA, MARVIN SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:266 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 ORETA, REA COLUMNA
13202 ORETA, VERNA LYN TEODORO
13203 ORGE, LOREJOY MARABABON
13204 ORIAN, MA CRISTINA TOLENTINO
13205 ORIGENES, KIMBERLY LAPUT
13206 ORIGENES, MARY ANN SOMBRIO
13207 ORIGENES, SHARON MAE LAYNO
13208 ORIJUELA, BENEDICK DELFIN
13209 ORILLO, ALBERTO JR PAMAOS
13210 ORINDAY, RENIEL MAGNO
13211 ORING, GINA APOYON
13212 ORIO, RONA JALDO
13213 ORIT, NOEMIE GARCIA
13214 ORIZAR, JUNNIE LYN SALAO
13215 ORLAIN, JONATHAN SEDA
13216 ORLANDA, MELVIN JOHN BERONIA
13217 ORLOPIA, JEEBIE JOY VICENTE
13218 ORMITA, RICARDO JR I LAPITAN
13219 ORMOQUIN, ANAMER EMPINO
13220 OROLFO, JUSTINE VILLA
13221 OROLFO, RICHARD OSABEL
13222 ORONAN, JOCELYN YNION
13223 ORONG, JANINE SARDINO
13224 ORONGAN, CAREN ROSE LICARDO
13225 ORONGAN, MYCEL GUYO
13226 ORONGAN, SOMEWHERE JOY PEREZ
13227 ORONOS, SHIELA JEAN MARINO
13228 OROSCA, GEMMA SALDON
13229 OROSCA, WILMAR ALAPAG
13230 OROSCO, CHITO BONDALO
13231 OROSCO, JHOANNA MARI ESPINO
13232 OROT, PATRICK TOLEDO
13233 OROZCO, JAMILLE GOJIT
13234 ORPIANO, BRYAN JOE AQUINDE
13235 ORPILLA, FELIX GAGARIN
13236 ORQUE, FLORIEMAE TIQUEN
13237 ORQUEZA, ROBERT ARCEO
13238 ORQUINA, LUCILA UNABIA
13239 ORRO, SHANTELLE MARIE BARENG
13240 ORSAL, MYLENE MOSLARES
13241 ORSILADA, ROSALIE CAMOC
13242 ORSINO, CHARITY MAE DACQUEL
13243 ORSOLINO, MALAYA DELOS REYES
13244 ORTEGA, GLADYS SAYDOQUEN
13245 ORTEGA, JESSICA RAYMUNDO
13246 ORTEGA, JOYCE TAYAG
13247 ORTEGA, LEONE MOSCOSA
13248 ORTEGA, MA SALVE SEVILLA
13249 ORTEGA, MARGIE TOME
13250 ORTEGA, MARIA LEA TOMAQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:267 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 ORTEGA, MARIE HAZEL COLDERIA
13252 ORTEGA, NIÑO JOHN CUSI
13253 ORTEGA, TERESITA ALBURO
13254 ORTEZA, BETHSY ANUNGOS
13255 ORTEZA, GLAIZA COLOSAGA
13256 ORTEZA, HERBERT INSO
13257 ORTEZA, JOHN LOUIE ZARAGOZA
13258 ORTILLA, JANINE LIM
13259 ORTILLO, DAISY MATABIA
13260 ORTIZ, ARIANE LOFRANCO
13261 ORTIZ, ERWIN SISON
13262 ORTIZ, JAY ANN CARAMBA
13263 ORTIZ, KAREN KAYE FRANCO
13264 ORTIZ, LUISA ROARING
13265 ORTIZ, MAE BALIAD
13266 ORTIZ, MARIBEL ALCANTARA
13267 ORTIZ, ORNEL AÑONUEVO
13268 ORTIZ, RON TEOFYLE MAHILOM
13269 OSALBO, ROXANNE AGLIBOT
13270 OSANASTRE, HELEN GRACE TUNDAG
13271 OSAYAN, SAMSON BATINO
13272 OSERIN, NEIL ALDRIN BARRERA
13273 OSIAL, SHERLYN TIMPUG
13274 OSING, ELAINE GRACE TABESA
13275 OSMAN, JAYFORD TAGOSE
13276 OSORIO, DEBBIE BOTIONG
13277 OSORIO, FERNANDO CASTRO
13278 OSORIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DEL MUNDO
13279 OSORIO, KAREN GERRA
13280 OSORNO, ARIEL GARCIA
13281 OSTAN, WILMA GODIR
13282 OSTONAL, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
13283 OSTRIA, MICHEAL SAM SUMAYANG
13284 OTERO, RICHARD SURALTA
13285 OTINEZ, LIEZLE GONZALES
13286 OTIVILLADAR, VERONICA ESTRILLADO
13287 OUANO, RAMIL LASALA
13288 OVALLES, MELANIE DINGLE
13289 OVILLO, FRANCE OMEGA DAEL
13290 OYA-AN, LOLANDO MANGAY-OP
13291 OYAD, MHEL ANN PALMARES
13292 OYANGOREN, GRACE TAGUBA
13293 OYANGWA, ELVIE ALLAFAG
13294 OYAO, ELEASAR BERNALTE
13295 OYAO, MA VANESSA DAÑO
13296 OYOS, MELODY ESTACIO
13297 OZAETA, ESTHER BAZAR
13298 OÑASA, MAY VECINO
13299 OÑATE, MAY CHRISTINE JACOLBE
13300 OÑATE, RAMEL TAMOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:268 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 OÑEZ, ROXANE AÑORA

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

6 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part O)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part I) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part H) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers LET Results March 20, 2016 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part D) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *