List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part L)

By | April 7, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter L)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

9685 LA MADRID, JAKE DAYAG
9686 LA MADRID, JINKY MABBORANG
9687 LA MADRID, MARSHAL KENNEDY LOTNO
9688 LA TORRE, ROUELLA JANE JAMISOLA
9689 LAAG, LORDALIE BELONG
9690 LABACO, EDGARD URANZA
9691 LABACO, MARIA CRISTINA TAMETA
9692 LABADAN, KING EMMANUELLE WANDALE
9693 LABADAN, LAURENCE ANTHONY BARREDO
9694 LABADAN, MICHELLE JAILO
9695 LABADAN, SUSAN INSON
9696 LABADO, MARY JOY CONDE
9697 LABADOR, ALFREDO JR GRAGASIN
9698 LABAJO, KHENILYN CUTSARO
9699 LABAJO, MARIFE CASTORICO
9700 LABALAN, KAREN GEMIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 LABANDERO, GESSALL UDAL
9702 LABANG, AIDA BOGAR
9703 LABANG, JASPER KYLE SILVA
9704 LABANIEGO, MA SOCORRO SAQUING
9705 LABANON, MARY LYN CABUNILAS
9706 LABANTINO, DEXTER RETUTA
9707 LABAO, ELIZA SHANE RODRIGUEZ
9708 LABARO, MAEJOY PRADO
9709 LABARQUEZ, GRACE DUSAL
9710 LABARRETE, MARK GABRIEL GINES
9711 LABARTINE, ELVIRA CABADSAN
9712 LABASBAS, MARLO WENN UDTOHAN
9713 LABASNE, MHAVIC CAMPUS
9714 LABASTIDA, JOY MICHELLE DOROON
9715 LABASTIDA, KRYLE JOI ASOBE
9716 LABASTIDA, MARY ERIONELLE BALTAZAR
9717 LABASTIDA, ROSELIE GALAY
9718 LABASTIDA, ROSELYN CODILLA
9719 LABATETE, JOANNE RABI
9720 LABAYAN, ROMMEL CASAO
9721 LABAYOGA, CRISS ANNE AGLERON
9722 LABBAO, ANAROSE LADDARAN
9723 LABELLA, ANNABEL CABARUBIAS
9724 LABERINTO, LIWAYWAY BUENASEDA
9725 LABESTE, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO
9726 LABINDAO, GENELYN HURTADA
9727 LABIS, MANUEL JR REARIO
9728 LABISTE, CARRES ANTIMARO
9729 LABITAD, MARICRIS TABAS
9730 LABITORIA, DEXTER SHEAN GUALBERTO
9731 LABJATA, APPLE TABIOLO
9732 LABO, MARICRIS SANGADAN
9733 LABONETE, IRISH ANN CRUZ
9734 LABONG, AILYN GADAINGAN
9735 LABORA, JOHNA MAE CARBAJAL
9736 LABORTE, LIZA JANE LOREZO
9737 LABOSTA, REGIE CASINO
9738 LABRA, JESSA AUSTERO
9739 LABRADO, DYKE ALVAREZ
9740 LABRADOR, AILEEN MANTILLA
9741 LABRADOR, ALICIA CANO
9742 LABRADOR, APRIL ROSE DE LA SIERRA
9743 LABRADOR, GLENDA MAE BANAWAG
9744 LABRADOR, JO-ANNE PINTUCAN
9745 LABRADOR, MALOU MEDALLA
9746 LABRADOR, VEE YUEN CASTILLO
9747 LABRAGUE, DIANA ABALOS
9748 LABRAGUE, HAIDEE VILLANUEVA
9749 LABTO, JENEBEL SALDE
9750 LABUGA, NIÑA GRACE MONTUERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 LABUNOG, RODEL CASTAÑARES
9752 LACADEN, AVELINE BALDASAN
9753 LACADEN, KYRA BALDASAN
9754 LACAL, JUANALY OLARTE
9755 LACAMBRA, RODOLFO BERMUDEZ
9756 LACANILAO, MICAYLA ADRICULA
9757 LACANLALE, GERARD MARIA DIZON
9758 LACAO-LACAO, EDPHER YAPAN
9759 LACAP, LAIZA MIA KIM GARCIA
9760 LACASA, IVY NACINOPA
9761 LACASA, MARICEL SABULAO
9762 LACASANDILI, KATHLYN JOY ZAMORA
9763 LACAYANGA, LANIE ASUNCION
9764 LACBANES, LORNA EVANGELIO
9765 LACBAYO, JAYVEE JATAP
9766 LACE, MARICAR LACABA
9767 LACE, SYREL GALLENTES
9768 LACERNA, ANABELLE ABIERA
9769 LACERNA, FELIMAY SAEL
9770 LACERNA, PERCIBAL GARCIA
9771 LACHICA, JEAN CLYDEE FERMANEZ
9772 LACHICA, JOAN
9773 LACISTE, MARY JOY PADRIGANO
9774 LACLAC, HONEY LOU ALBERCA
9775 LACO, ELOISA MAE LA ROSA
9776 LACONSE, PRECY PADILLA
9777 LACORTE, ANDY ARROZA
9778 LACORTE, COLEN ARROZA
9779 LACORTE, SHEILA MAE LAVA
9780 LACSON, JULIET AMANTIL
9781 LACSON, LYANN GLADYS MALAHAY
9782 LACSON, RENZ FERRY KRIS IBE
9783 LACTAM, JOVINER YABRES
9784 LACTAOTAO, CHRISTIAN PIEZA
9785 LACUESTA, AIZA MABELLE VALERIO
9786 LACUESTA, MARY JESSA SABEROLA
9787 LACUESTA, SHEENA MAY AGUILAR
9788 LADAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAUTISTA
9789 LADEMORA, ROCELYN CORROS
9790 LADERA, JEANIE VELASQUEZ
9791 LADERA, JUVILYN ANDAMON
9792 LADERA, MA KUH SHIELA ANNE TAGUD
9793 LADERAS, CHARITY JOY PADILLA
9794 LADERAS, MAE FATIMA MELAYA
9795 LADEZA, KAREN POLINAR
9796 LADEZA, SANDRA POLINAR
9797 LADEÑO, JAYSON LIM
9798 LADION, BERNADETTE OTEDA
9799 LADION, CHERY LOU LIBATON
9800 LADJAANANG, NADZRA MIRAJI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 LADJAGAIS, NOR-ANN GEMMA PEÑA
9802 LADORES, LUISA SAGUIT
9803 LADRINGAN, MARY ROSE VALDEZ
9804 LADROMA, PRECIOUS JOY SURMION
9805 LAFORTEZA, JEFFREY QUINTO
9806 LAFUENTE, DEE MONVILLE
9807 LAGAMAYO, JACQUELYN CASERES
9808 LAGAMIA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
9809 LAGANG, MENCHI BUTE
9810 LAGARAN, JAYVEE CARONAN
9811 LAGARAS, BRIAN ROTAQUIO
9812 LAGARDE, JENNY LINGAD
9813 LAGARE, ERVY RELOBA
9814 LAGARE, ERWIN GAYAPA
9815 LAGAT, ALLEN DAVE DIAMAT
9816 LAGAT, LIEZEL JOY BABERA
9817 LAGAT, RHEA SELVIA GERONIMO
9818 LAGAT, SHERLYN HERNANDEZ
9819 LAGERA, JENNIFER QUIMIGUING
9820 LAGERA, ROSALYN SANDAGAN
9821 LAGGUI, SHARLYN MABBAGU
9822 LAGILAYAN, IZAH LUISA PAREJA
9823 LAGMAN, CAMILLE ARIANNE BONDOC
9824 LAGMAN, SINDY PARUNGAO
9825 LAGMAY, GLADYS ROSIETE
9826 LAGNAODA, JEZA LORENZ SABANILLA
9827 LAGNASON, JAYEZALDE DORDAS
9828 LAGNASON, JOCEL CAÑO
9829 LAGNO, JOSE ASUNCION LEDESMA
9830 LAGO, RICHIE GRACE MAANDIG
9831 LAGOY, ZYRA MAE GIRON
9832 LAGRAMA, JOHN PAUL SALURIO
9833 LAGRANTE, ROSALINDA GACAYAN
9834 LAGRIMAS, ALDEGUNDA PARANE
9835 LAGRIMAS, JAMES ROLLY MARIN
9836 LAGUA, RONALYN DUMALANTA
9837 LAGUADOR, ARTHUR BANAAG
9838 LAGUARDIA, RAISAH ALVAREZ
9839 LAGUDA, LEA MAY SARAD
9840 LAGUER, PAULINO JR JUAN
9841 LAGUIWED, SARAH LOUISE ADACI
9842 LAGUMBAY, JESSAFLOR VALENTINO
9843 LAGUMBAY, MERRY JOY SUMAGA
9844 LAGUNA, ERLYN JOY LAZARTE
9845 LAGUNA, JISSEL JANE LAZONA
9846 LAGUNDAY, RIZZA MAY MONTALBAN
9847 LAGUNDI, KEVIN FERRER
9848 LAGUNDO, ELENA JUNGCO
9849 LAGURAS, JOHN MONCHELLE GUIA
9850 LAGUS, ABIGAIL LICERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 LAGUTOM, REYSIELYN DURERO
9852 LAHAYLAHAY, JACKIE LOU SANTIAÑEZ
9853 LAHOY, JOSEPHINE LEGASTO
9854 LAIS, GRETCHEN GALINTE
9855 LAJA, LORIETA SAHALI
9856 LAJERA, JOANNA LIZA MONTES
9857 LAJO, LORIE JOY HALLEGADO
9858 LAJOT, ANGELICA CAYAO
9859 LAKIBUL, IBRAHIM IBNO
9860 LAKIBUL, SHARPON UDDIN
9861 LALAGUNA, JUNE CABALLERO
9862 LALANTO, JAMERAH PANGARUNGAN
9863 LALAS, MARC EMANUEL DE GUZMAN
9864 LALONGISIP, HERSON BARTE
9865 LALUSIN, ROENA CAMACHO
9866 LAMAN, RODEL
9867 LAMASAN, EVER ELLEN ARENO
9868 LAMAYO, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
9869 LAMBAN, JESS VIOLET ALO
9870 LAMBUNAO, ARISTHEO DOMINGO
9871 LAMBUSON, ANNALIZA LEONA
9872 LAMERA, EDRALENE SAYSON
9873 LAMEREZ, RONA TICAR
9874 LAMINA, MARIA HONEYLETH MAGRACIA
9875 LAMPAC, LEONILLE LAYOG
9876 LAMPANO, JONNADETH GEPOLLA
9877 LAMPARAS, GEORGIELYN INDONTO
9878 LAMPARAS, MELIZA MARCIAL
9879 LAMPASO, KENNETH CLARK SOREÑO
9880 LAMPERA, MARY CRIS NOBLEZA
9881 LAMPITOC, CHARLES JOSHUA BILOLO
9882 LAMPUTI, REMY JR VALENZUELA
9883 LAMSIS, NERGANE ABILIADA
9884 LAMUG, MARICRIS QUIZON
9885 LANA, JONALYN APALLA
9886 LANAJA, KAREN JANE BLAYA
9887 LANDAN, ROSEMARY BUGAIS
9888 LANDICHO, ALDEN CRISOSTOMO
9889 LANDICHO, MARICHU SERVANO
9890 LANDICHO, RICKY MAGNO
9891 LANDIZA, DHANNET ABUEVA
9892 LANDO, EMILY SAGULO
9893 LANDOY, GIGGER MONTARON
9894 LANGCO, SITTIE FAIDAH PANDA-AG
9895 LANGEBAN, RUPIMA KARIM
9896 LANGGA, NELJUN SIMBAJON
9897 LANGGONG, JOVANNIE ANTONIO
9898 LANGI, ANISA MANGORANGCA
9899 LANGIT, NOCELLE ESPERANZA
9900 LANGOTE, MARIE GRACE ALFORJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 LANGOYAN, RICHELIZA BEIRA
9902 LANGUB, KIMBERLY OABEL
9903 LANGUIDO, PHOEBE QUEEN BAANG
9904 LANIOHAN, JINKY ORDANIZA
9905 LANIPGA, LILIA BACALSO
9906 LANIT, RELYN ALAMIN
9907 LANITO, ALLAN ESTRELLO DINGLASA
9908 LANORIAS, VILLEASPIE BARORO
9909 LANOS, VIRGILIUS CONDRAD SALUPAN
9910 LANOSNIA, GLORY JANE SANGCO
9911 LANOY, ARNIE YONGOT
9912 LANSANGAN, JOHN PAUL COLIS
9913 LANTAJO, NAIDE PERMITO
9914 LANTICSE, MYRAFLOR MANAYON
9915 LANTING, ALMA VANESSA SANTOS
9916 LANTINGAN, NARFOL ROSE ABAYON
9917 LANTO, ALISSA VILLAMIN
9918 LANUGAN, LIECEL FENEQUITO
9919 LANUZA, ELENA CABANATAN
9920 LANUZA, GILLIE ANN SILVESTRE
9921 LANUZA, KENNETH PAUL MANLULU
9922 LANUZA, NORREIL NARDO
9923 LANZADERAS, ANNABELLE INTONG
9924 LANZANIDA, MARK ACOSTA
9925 LANZAR, RAQUEL ALAGANO
9926 LANZON, JANICE BALILLA
9927 LANZON, SARINA PALMES
9928 LAO, CHRISTOPHER ASTRERO
9929 LAO, HAYANISA ANISA
9930 LAOC, JUDILYN CLARITO
9931 LAODENIO, ROMANO ESPONILLA
9932 LAOGANAS, JUVELYN PAMAYLAON
9933 LAORENO, ASUNCION ESTERIA
9934 LAOVINIA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
9935 LAPADA, MA VERONICA EDMILAO
9936 LAPASARAN, MARK KEVIN ANIB
9937 LAPASTORA, JENILDA ALCOMENDRAS
9938 LAPAZ, MOONYEEN MAGNO
9939 LAPE, CELSKIE GERALI
9940 LAPECEROS, ROMIL JOHN LAGARAN
9941 LAPIDO, GEORGE ANTHONY CABANIAL
9942 LAPIE, LEA GUEVARRA
9943 LAPIG, MARIEL ANNE MACASAET
9944 LAPINOD, FLORDELIZA MAPIGID
9945 LAPIRA, JOHNEMER GUILLEN
9946 LAPITAN, JEFFERSON BATANGAN
9947 LAPITAN, JERRY MANAGAT
9948 LAPITAN, LOVE YUTOC
9949 LAPITAN, LUISITO JR CERTEZA
9950 LAPITAN, NOELYN DENIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 LAPLANA, JING ESTACIO
9952 LAPLANO, DENVER MADRIAGA
9953 LAPORTEZA, FE CASIN
9954 LAPPAY, CHERYLL ANN JACINTO
9955 LAPSO, CIEDY LASALA
9956 LAPUT, LIRIO RUIZ
9957 LAPUT, RONELYN GIME
9958 LAPUZ, MARLENE MANALANG
9959 LAPUZ, MAY ANGELINE REYES
9960 LAQUINTA, DYAN CASTILLO
9961 LARA, APRILYN PAÑARES
9962 LARA, JEENA BEÑAN
9963 LARA, LEAN ALEJANDRO MONES
9964 LARA, MA SHIELA FERNANDEZ
9965 LARA, MICHELLE ITABLE
9966 LARA, MYRA MAE TRIBUNALO
9967 LARANJO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ
9968 LARASE, JANELLA PAGOLA
9969 LARDIZABAL, AMALIA VIERNES
9970 LARETE, ANN ITABLE
9971 LAREZ, JANICE DEMILLO
9972 LAREZA, CORINNA SALVADORA
9973 LARGADO, MARY JANE BALAHAY
9974 LARGADO, MICHEL ESPENILLA
9975 LARGO, ARDIN MARIE DALANGIN
9976 LARGO, GEMMA ALY
9977 LARGO, MARIEL DUNLAO
9978 LARGO, RICHEL MACAPAS
9979 LARIN, MARDIN ABDAN
9980 LARIOSA, HAZEL CULLO
9981 LARITA, ARLENE BUENDICHO
9982 LARITA, JETHRO GARCIA
9983 LAROCO, JESSICA GAYO
9984 LAROCO, LEONARDO JR LAZO
9985 LAROCO, ROSE MATURAN
9986 LAROSA, ALEXIS VIADOR
9987 LAROSA, MARY GRACE TENDENCIA
9988 LAROSA, NADINE BEATRIZ PORTILLO
9989 LARROBIS, ANGEL RAZON
9990 LARROZA, EVELINA ROMA CRUZ
9991 LARROZA, RENELA JOY MEDINA
9992 LAS DOSE, ANALYN PODOT
9993 LASAC, MONICA LINGON
9994 LASAGAS, RUEL SALINAS
9995 LASALA, EHARRA CHRISTA BLANCO
9996 LASCAMANA, JOJI ONGCAY
9997 LASCANO, ALWIN EQUIPADO
9998 LASCANO, LUNINGNING BONCODIN
9999 LASCANO, MA ODESSA MONTEMAYOR
10000 LASCO, LEANDRO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 LASCUÑA, DARLINE LAURIA
10002 LASDOCE, ERWIN COMEDA
10003 LASERNA, JOHN FRANCIS IBANITA
10004 LASINGA, JERSON FLORENCIO
10005 LASPOBRES, EDMALYN ALFECHE
10006 LASQUETY, NIKKO NON
10007 LASTIMOSO, ERVIE JOY LAMODO
10008 LASTIMOSO, ESTHERLOUISE LAMODO
10009 LASTIMOSO, MERINESSA LACSON
10010 LASTIMOSO, RUTH DE CATALINA
10011 LASTRELLA, JULIA TESSA ABARCA
10012 LASTROLLO, VIVIAN ESCURO
10013 LATAG, JASMIN BUEN
10014 LATAWAN, FLORENCE MASSAGAN
10015 LATIGAY, LEOBERT PANTALEON
10016 LATINA, MARIVIC PELGONE
10017 LATOG, SHEILLA MARIE LLORENTE
10018 LATOJA, ANTONETTE RAGUSTA
10019 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
10020 LATORRE, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
10021 LATOSA, JEREMY DERIT
10022 LATOY, REYMOND MOLDEZ
10023 LATRAS, RACHELLE GOMEZ
10024 LATRIS, ARIANE MANGINSAY
10025 LATUBE, REAH CAPISTRANO
10026 LAUDATO, HASPER JANE NIETES
10027 LAULITA, ELIZABETH BELLO
10028 LAUNIO, ELIVER ARTATES
10029 LAUREANO, LADY AUBREY ESTRADA
10030 LAUREL, MARIAN EJERCITO
10031 LAURENCIANO, JARVIE BOMBASE
10032 LAURENCIO, SHEVA TONEL
10033 LAURENO, HENRY MAR BUYA
10034 LAURENTE, ESTHER FALLORE
10035 LAURENTE, MARICAR CABONEGRO
10036 LAURENTE, MAYCEL ROBLES
10037 LAURETA, JESSA SOLIS
10038 LAURETA, JOIE JR ARELLANO
10039 LAURETA, LHARA MAY PICONES
10040 LAURETA, LUZ SANCHEZ
10041 LAURETA, WARRYNE EDADES
10042 LAURIAGA, RACHEL DINDIN
10043 LAURIAN, BRIGHTON BLUE PUGSOT
10044 LAURIANO, JOLLY ENESIBIO
10045 LAURILLA, KIN HOPE TUBAT
10046 LAURIN, ANGELICA SARAH DOCTOR
10047 LAURIO, CARIN DANGARAN
10048 LAURIO, JAY PAUL MEÑALE
10049 LAURIO, MITZI ANN SERRANO
10050 LAURIO, SYREL MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 LAURISTA, CRIS OLIVER DEFENSOR
10052 LAURON, ALLEN GO OD
10053 LAURON, RAMIL LINGO
10054 LAURON, SHARMAINE ENOLPE
10055 LAUSA, ROWENA NERVIDA
10056 LAUZON, ARLYN PADRIQUE
10057 LAVA, MARIA PATRICIA ANNE CROJEDO
10058 LAVA, MARY JOY NACIONAL
10059 LAVADIA, MITZI TABAL
10060 LAVADO, TINA CABANTOG
10061 LAVAPIEZ, GREAZA PEÑAFLORIDA
10062 LAVARRO, ANALYN ZALETA
10063 LAVESORES, JOYCE BALIAR
10064 LAVILLA, DARYLL DELICONA
10065 LAVILLA, KRIZEL IBARRIENTOS
10066 LAVISORES, ANITO JR UNDALOK
10067 LAVISTO, JETRO COMIGHOD
10068 LAWAG, KRIZYL PACETE
10069 LAWAGAN, MILAGROS FIYAO
10070 LAWAGON, CHEN REINA MAE BALURAN
10071 LAWANZA, MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH PANOLONG
10072 LAWAS, GLARILYN SELMA
10073 LAWI, ABDUL RACMAN TAMPI
10074 LAWI, HANIYA MEKUNUG
10075 LAXAMANA, JEANNETTE BALAYO
10076 LAXAMANA, VINCE JEFFERSON GARCIA
10077 LAXINA, CHERRYL BAÑARES
10078 LAYABAN, LESLIE JAVIER
10079 LAYACAN, ANGELICA JOY
10080 LAYAGUE, GUALBERTO JR VILLASAN
10081 LAYCO, MARIA CECILIA LORENZO
10082 LAYDA, IRISH GODIOSA ABALOS
10083 LAYDA, KRISA MAE CABILLOS
10084 LAYES, ROSA BUGNA
10085 LAYGO, MA JESSICA ESQUILLO
10086 LAYLAY, ANGELY BAGUIO
10087 LAYLAY, SHIENY DALISAY
10088 LAYNO, IRVIN ARMAS
10089 LAYOC, GLAZEL BALOS
10090 LAYOC, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ
10091 LAYON, NIKKITHEA ROMAGOS
10092 LAYON, TRACY ROMAGOS
10093 LAYOS, JEWERLY ROGALES
10094 LAYOS, RENA VILLAS
10095 LAYOS, SHERLYN BAGOLCOL
10096 LAYOSA, GERALDINE LAYONES
10097 LAYOSO, LAARNIE MAMARIL
10098 LAYSA, SARAH GROSPE
10099 LAYSON, JAN ROSE MAUPAY
10100 LAYSON, LAWRENCE MATUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 LAYSON, MAY CANLAS
10102 LAYUGAN, LIEZLE TEODORO
10103 LAZAGA, CAROL ANNE CASTAÑARES
10104 LAZALA, JERICK SOLAS
10105 LAZARO, JAYETTE ANN RAMONETTE TANGONAN
10106 LAZARO, JENNIFER RAPADA
10107 LAZARTE, LORLYN RODRIGUEZ
10108 LAZIM, JOHAIRA AWAR
10109 LAZO, JULIE PEARL ACOSTA
10110 LAZO, LENIT LEGO
10111 LAÑADA, REGIELYN FARRO
10112 LAÑAS, KRISTINE JOY PANTONIAL
10113 LAÑOJAN, WILMER SELLOTE
10114 LEABRES, DIANNE GENITA
10115 LEACHON, ZYREN ROSS CROOC
10116 LEAL, ANGELICA MEJIA
10117 LEAL, GERALDIN CASTAÑEDA
10118 LEAL, JAMIE MARIEL PEÑANO
10119 LEAL, LARA JANE MANALO
10120 LEAL, LONY JOY SEGURA
10121 LEAL, LYANN MACALALAG
10122 LEAL, MARC FRANCIS AGATEP
10123 LEAL, MARIA FATIMA FERRER
10124 LEAÑO, JILL ISLETA
10125 LEAÑO, MA THERESA SILVA
10126 LEAÑO, REVEGANE BALAUAG
10127 LEBANTINO, ANALYN HUBILLA
10128 LEBANTINO, VANESSA TININGGAL
10129 LEBAQUIN, SHEILA JOY LOSAÑES
10130 LEBASNON, SHELA BADION
10131 LEBUMFACIL, PRINCESS LARA RAGMAC
10132 LEBUNA, VANESSA ROSE CADIGAL
10133 LECAME, REYBE BASTASA
10134 LECITA, LYNDOLF GONZALES
10135 LECLAIR, OLIVIA SANTOS
10136 LEDAMA, BELTRAN JR SIBUCO
10137 LEDAMA, JOY LORRAINE PERALTA
10138 LEDESMA, MA JONNAH IRISH MOJECO
10139 LEDESMA, MARY JUDIELLE ANNE GONZALES
10140 LEDOMMENG, SHARMINE MAE CABE
10141 LEDRES, MARIA LIWAYWAY DIAZ
10142 LEE, IVY JANE PAGENTE
10143 LEE, LEA NILOBAN
10144 LEE, YVETTE BATAC
10145 LEGADA, MELVIN CASI
10146 LEGAMIA, SHAIRMAINE MIGUEL
10147 LEGARDA, MILBRIAN PELEGRINO
10148 LEGARIA, JUNIZZA VILLANUEVA
10149 LEGARTE, AIRA ALCANTARA
10150 LEGASA, GINALLY ALERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 LEGASPI, AILEEN CASTILLO
10152 LEGASPI, ANNA LIZA
10153 LEGASPI, BABY JANE REYES
10154 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN MARY AVIÑANTE
10155 LEGASPI, DIAN VILLAREAL
10156 LEGASPI, HAZEL BAYNOSA
10157 LEGASPI, JANET POSADAS
10158 LEGASPI, JONALYN CABILES
10159 LEGASPI, JUVY VILLANO
10160 LEGASPI, MARKY SICAD
10161 LEGASPI, MARY ANN GARCIA
10162 LEGASPI, RITCHELLE ESPIRITU
10163 LEGASPINA, CHARITO YBAÑEZ
10164 LEGASTE, ESPER HERMINIO GALLEGOS
10165 LEGRESO, GLENDA CLAIRE QUEQUE
10166 LEGRIA, FLOREMEA ABUDE
10167 LEGURO, GEANIL SIACOR
10168 LEJARSO, MILLOZIE AMBRAD
10169 LEJESTA, FRITZ PONTERAS
10170 LELIS, LIZA SUICO
10171 LEMENTE, MELODINA LEMEN
10172 LEMERA, LIZA MAE GUILLERMO
10173 LEMIN, OBAIDA LAISON
10174 LEMINDOG, MERCY FAITH GARCIA
10175 LEMOSINERO, JAMES ATABILO
10176 LEMSIC, GLADYS ALDE
10177 LEOCADIO, LUCILLE ANNE ROMERO
10178 LEON, BLESA LYN RAMOS
10179 LEONARDO, CRISTIAN BASCO
10180 LEONARDO, ELIZABETH JOY ESPIRITU
10181 LEONARDO, LUTHGARDA CRUZ
10182 LEONES, RACHEL DE LA TORRE
10183 LEONES, RONALD ANDREW
10184 LEONES, SHERLYN ANTONIO
10185 LEONIDO, FELIXBERTO CACA
10186 LEONOR, CHONA CALUNDRE
10187 LEONOR, JUDELISA ENLORAN
10188 LEOPOLDO, DHN GRY FATIMA LABASTIDA
10189 LEPANGUE, MONALIE BARRO
10190 LEPASANA, JEFFREY GERA
10191 LEPI, GRETCHEN VICENTE
10192 LEPITEN, STAR MAGSAYO
10193 LEPON, CHRISMIE SOLLANO
10194 LEPON, JOREYFEL PADUAL
10195 LEQUIGAN, EDUARDO JR SOSMEÑA
10196 LERASAN, DYAMERA SALASAYO
10197 LERIN, CARRIL MAY PECHON
10198 LERIN, SAHRELOU LACAYA
10199 LERIO, GRACE ALICARTE
10200 LERIO, MARIFE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 LERIO, WINSHOR SANOY
10202 LERIOS, IRENE ALEGADO
10203 LERUM, LERA VANESSA ROSENDAL
10204 LESAMOS, BLESSY FLORYLLE DENOSTA
10205 LESCANO, JASMIN GARCIA
10206 LESMIS, AL JUSTINE LAPIZ
10207 LESTINO, MICHELLE ANN PINO
10208 LETANIO, ALUHHA JANE TIMBANGAN
10209 LEYSON, JOAN CADELEÑA
10210 LEYVA, VICTORIA DILIDILI
10211 LIANSING, NASRON LENGKONGDORONG
10212 LIAO, DARREL FELISAN
10213 LIAWAO, OMIEMAH NERMIN HADJI AZIS
10214 LIBACAO, PATRICK JOHN BERNARDO
10215 LIBAN, DIANA-MARIE MAMON
10216 LIBAN, FAYE ANNE DE YRO
10217 LIBANTINO, ALEJANDRO III LUZA
10218 LIBARNES, FRANKLIN CONCHA
10219 LIBATIQUE, CATHERINE LLEGO
10220 LIBAY, JULIUS CASICA
10221 LIBERAL, ORLY BATISLAONG
10222 LIBO-ON, EVELYN ABAD
10223 LIBOON, GILLIAN GALLARDO
10224 LIBOR, ROXAN SUMBILON
10225 LIBOT, MARY JEAN PETRONIO
10226 LIBRADILLA, JOAN LICANDA
10227 LIBRADILLA, NOE CATALON
10228 LIBRE, CONSTANCIO JR EBALE
10229 LIBRE, LOLITA CANTINA
10230 LIBREA, MARIE KRISTINE BIGASIN
10231 LIBREA, WENDELL BEJARIN
10232 LIBRES, ASTARLITA VALLESPIN
10233 LIBRES, IRISH HONEY CASTILLO
10234 LIBRODO, JOSE ANALITO SALARDA
10235 LIBUNAO, ROEL VILLAROSA
10236 LIBUNFACIL, LENNETTE LACERONA
10237 LICAROS, JEAN ODINO
10238 LICATAN, ANDREW TEVES
10239 LICAYAN, LAURA BUNYE
10240 LICERA, ELSIE MAE MORCILLA
10241 LICERA, ROWENA CARANGUE
10242 LICON, PRECIOUS LYSSA CABADIN
10243 LICOTO, JEAN MARIE ARGUDO
10244 LICTAG, JEANETTE CHAMOS
10245 LICUD, JENNIFER SARAGEMA
10246 LIDAMA, FE ARGENTES
10247 LIGAJE, JOAN AGUILAR
10248 LIGAN, GERALDINE LOON
10249 LIGAS, GERTRUDES PARENO
10250 LIGNES, LORENA MOÑEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 LIGNES, RICHARD MANGGA
10252 LIGUTAN, DARYL DUMA-OP
10253 LIJANO, HAZEL BALUCAS
10254 LILAGAN, DONNALYN AGUINALDO
10255 LILAGAN, JAYBEE LONTAC
10256 LIM, ARWEN ARNADO
10257 LIM, BERNADETTE BAGON
10258 LIM, CHRISTIANNE GLORY SALDO
10259 LIM, DJACVER EARNEST PALAD
10260 LIM, HENRY JR SALVA
10261 LIM, JANET EWICAN
10262 LIM, JOHANNA MACAS
10263 LIM, JOSE JR CAMAY
10264 LIM, KARL LYEL BAUTISTA
10265 LIM, LARS ERIC ONG
10266 LIM, MA BETH YVONNE SUYAO
10267 LIM, MAGELLINE GUTLAY
10268 LIM, MIA KRISTINA MUNAR
10269 LIM, MICHAEL LAMPAYAN
10270 LIM, MILDRED DAVID
10271 LIM, RACHEL ANNE ORDONEZ
10272 LIM, RANEL REYES
10273 LIM, RIZA FABELLON
10274 LIM, TOBY NOEL CORAGE
10275 LIM, VINA JOYCE ASAÑAS
10276 LIM, WILFREDO JR ACOSTA
10277 LIMAN-AY, JASPER GUBAT
10278 LIMAYOG, GISELLE KANAKAN
10279 LIMBAG, JENNY ROSARIO
10280 LIMBAG, MAILA BERNALES
10281 LIMBAGA, HAIDEE BAHIN
10282 LIMBAGA, JOMMEL MAMANGON
10283 LIMBO, EDNA JOY DELA CRUZ
10284 LIMBO, LIZA MANANGO
10285 LIMEN, ALAIZA RANQUE
10286 LIMEN, ALGEN ARIOSA
10287 LIMENA, DORIS JANE MADRIDEO
10288 LIMOS, REYLYN BELLE NOVELA
10289 LIMOSINERO, KHEVIN AUSTRIA
10290 LIMPAO, JAMDA NOAH
10291 LIMPIADA, AIMEE JAWILI
10292 LIMPIADA, JIMBOY ANTONIO
10293 LIMPIN, CHARLENE MALLARI
10294 LIMPUSON, HENRICH GUMOTUD
10295 LIMSON, JONAS MILLENA
10296 LINA, GENESIS SADABA
10297 LINA, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
10298 LINATOC, LEA PESIGAN
10299 LINAWAGAN, JADE KELLY ALPAS
10300 LINES, KATHERINE CABALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LINGA, CHRISTIAN ESQUIBEL
10302 LINGA, ERIC GARCIA
10303 LINGAN, REX LLANTADA
10304 LINGASA, MARIZE MANALILI
10305 LINGAT, JORONNY GLADYS ARAGON
10306 LINGGAYO, CHARMAINE MALAGGAY
10307 LINGO, JENNY ROSE MILANA
10308 LINGO, MA ELENA OLILI
10309 LINGYASAN, RODEN BACASEN
10310 LININDING, FARHANA CABATUA
10311 LINOG, ROHAILA DISIMBAN
10312 LINONDO, RUSSEL JR CAGO
10313 LINTAG, DIANNE ROSE SERRA
10314 LINTOGONAN, CATHERINE ESTUDILLO
10315 LINTOGONAN, MARK ERVIN PAZ
10316 LIPAR, RUTH LOYOLA
10317 LIPATA, AILINE PLATEJA
10318 LIPATA, JORLYN GAMILLA
10319 LIPATA, RHODA CALIM
10320 LIPIO, ESMERALDA NAVACILLA
10321 LIPIT, MARICEL POMAREJO
10322 LIPRADO, ERREL GRACE TAMAYO
10323 LIQUE, JEZA OSTRIA
10324 LIQUE, SHANE BAÑAGA
10325 LIQUIGAN, PINKY ROSE ALONZO
10326 LIRA, ANNA MARIE YAÑEZ
10327 LIRA, LESAIDE ANSILING
10328 LIRA, MAFFY CAFE
10329 LIRA, RICHARD MERAFUENTES
10330 LIRASAN, MICHAEL SAGARAL
10331 LIRAY, MARIFE LABADAN
10332 LISCANO, JOYDEE MANGUNE
10333 LISTA, JUDELYN YANTO
10334 LISTANCO, LESTER YANGYANG
10335 LITANON, JOVILLE NAMBATAC
10336 LITERAL, MARYLYN GASCO
10337 LITON, KIMBERLY BORLAGDATAN
10338 LIWAG, BERNADINE SARAH ESTOMO
10339 LIWALIW, RENALINE SAGMAYAO
10340 LIWANAG, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
10341 LIWANAG, CRISTY DOCENA
10342 LIWANAG, GIAN LYKA SILVESTRE
10343 LIWANAG, RAINER YUTUC
10344 LIWASAN, AINYLEEN PRINCER
10345 LIWASAN, APRIL GRACE CAGOCO
10346 LIWLIW, JURIVIC PAIT
10347 LIYOC, ALPHYNE CHUCCAR
10348 LIZA, DARINEL
10349 LIZARDO, EMMA SOLO
10350 LLABAN, AILEEN BALLEBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 LLACUNA, EMELINDA TRINIO
10352 LLACUNA, JONATHAN LLABANES
10353 LLADONES, MARIA DENIECE MONTIEL
10354 LLAGAS, ANTONIO JR ABELLA
10355 LLAGAS, CHARLENE ROMALES
10356 LLAGAS, DINA BULASA
10357 LLAGAS, LOVELYN MANTILLA
10358 LLAGAS, MERLY DELGACO
10359 LLAGUNA, SANDRA MANLAPAZ
10360 LLAGUNO, FAMMY LORAINE ITORRALBA
10361 LLAGUNO, MA KRISTINA CALAYAG
10362 LLAMELO, KAREN VALERIANO
10363 LLAMERA, ERWIN TORRES
10364 LLAMES, ROLANDO II BARDIAGO
10365 LLAMO, JUN FEL SIBUG
10366 LLANERA, CRISTINE CARMEL DUGADUGA
10367 LLANERA, JUDILESA ANDES
10368 LLANES, ALYSSA MARINELLA BARBOSA
10369 LLANES, REGINE ATIENZA
10370 LLANETA, MARIFA BERDUL
10371 LLANETA, MARRY ANN TAMPOCO
10372 LLANETA, NERISSA PALMA
10373 LLANO, BENITO PAYOT
10374 LLANO, REMBRAN RUDILA
10375 LLANTO, ELIZA ROSARIO CRUZ
10376 LLANZA, CHARMAINE CABALU
10377 LLAPITAN, MAE FE PABUNAN
10378 LLARENA, MARIA THERESA RIVERA
10379 LLARENA, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
10380 LLARENAS, EVELYN CABILIN
10381 LLAUDERES, RITA CANDELARIO
10382 LLAVE, AVONETTE MUNES
10383 LLEGO, ARMIDA ILAGAN
10384 LLEGO, JOCELYN REYES
10385 LLEGO, MARY FEL NAVARRO
10386 LLEGOS, MARK RAEL MORENO
10387 LLEMA, APRIL JED MIRALLES
10388 LLENARESAS, BRANDO OLAYTA
10389 LLENO, KRIZZLE JOY MONGE
10390 LLERA, CLAUDINE CATACUTAN
10391 LLOBRERA, ALBERT SANDOVAL
10392 LLOBRERA, ARMELEN DIZON
10393 LLONADOR, AL-LOIS GABAS
10394 LLORIN, CONELYN COLLANTES
10395 LLUSALA, MYRA LOU ABEJUELA
10396 LLUVIDO, BRYAN RAOTRAOT
10397 LLUZ, ERLITA ROMPE
10398 LOBA, ODESSA MASDO
10399 LOBATON, RENE MINDANAO ANTONIO
10400 LOBITAÑA, NOAH RAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 LOBO, APRIL JOY GRATUITO
10402 LOBOS, CHRISTIAN SURIO
10403 LOBOS, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
10404 LOBOS, ROSELYN PONTE
10405 LOBRIGO, MARYANN MOLDES
10406 LOBUSTA, BENETTE GODITO
10407 LOCSIN, LEAH DINERO
10408 LOCSIN, MECCA PELLOTES
10409 LOFAMIA, JUAN DANIEL CASILAG
10410 LOFSTRAND, FELICISIMA PABONITA
10411 LOGARTA, MARIA GLORIA FERNANDEZ
10412 LOGATIMAN, MERLYN TARE
10413 LOGDAT, MARY GRACE LUCE
10414 LOGRONIO, ALLYN POOT
10415 LOGRONIO, CLAUDINE MAMITES
10416 LOGRONIO, MICHELLE HIPOWIT
10417 LOGROÑO, SHELAMAE ROBLE
10418 LOMACTOD, CRISTINE ELIZABETH BARAQUIA
10419 LOMASANG, JACKIE GUTIERREZ
10420 LOMBO, JESSALYN MARZAN
10421 LOMBOY, CRISTINA SY
10422 LOMEDA, LIEZEL DANTE
10423 LOMERA, SHEMINITH VILLANUEVA
10424 LOMIGO, ABEGAIL AMPORDAN
10425 LOMOCHO, JAMES BERNAT
10426 LOMOTOS, CELSO JR BUAL
10427 LOMOTOS, MANILYN ALMOETE
10428 LONEZA, JUN CAESAR MARBELLA
10429 LONGAKIT, CHERRY MAY AGUILAR
10430 LONGAKIT, NIÑO MANGUBAT
10431 LONGEY, AVEN JOYCE GANO
10432 LONGHAS, JHONNY JR HEMOROZ
10433 LONGI, SHARLEEN KIM
10434 LONGOS, DONNA BERTIZ
10435 LONTAYAO, MARICEL VILLAR
10436 LONTOC, LEI KRISTEL SISANTE
10437 LONTOC, MARVIN JOHN REYES
10438 LOPATE, VALERIE CAWAING
10439 LOPENA, MARIA LOURDES MOLINA
10440 LOPEZ, AFRIDA ESTOESTA
10441 LOPEZ, ARESTON LUPANGO
10442 LOPEZ, ASTRID MAGLENTE
10443 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE NICOLE NUEVA
10444 LOPEZ, BRIAN MAY MALASA
10445 LOPEZ, CAMILLE
10446 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LONSAME
10447 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN ROSALES
10448 LOPEZ, CLARISSE AQUINO
10449 LOPEZ, CLOTILDE FELIPE
10450 LOPEZ, EFREN II DAYTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 LOPEZ, ELVERA ALBIOS
10452 LOPEZ, FLORENZ LANCETA
10453 LOPEZ, GILBERT EGANA
10454 LOPEZ, GREG PACARDO
10455 LOPEZ, ISAGANI AMARO
10456 LOPEZ, JAMES PLASABAS
10457 LOPEZ, JANILYN NAPIZA
10458 LOPEZ, JANINA ANNE CABARLES
10459 LOPEZ, JAYCELL MIRANDA
10460 LOPEZ, JENNIFER PADILLA
10461 LOPEZ, JOHNET GRACE SAFRANCA
10462 LOPEZ, JOLLY
10463 LOPEZ, JOSEPH MANDIGMA
10464 LOPEZ, MA JULIE ANNE JINAYON
10465 LOPEZ, MARYCRIS MADRIDEO
10466 LOPEZ, MONICA CASCAYAN
10467 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL MANLUNAS
10468 LOPEZ, RHODA NAVA
10469 LOPEZ, RICHEL COTACTE
10470 LOPEZ, ROGETO ODCHIGUE
10471 LOPEZ, ROMALYN SERRADO
10472 LOPEZ, ROSE JANE TAGUD
10473 LOPEZ, RYAN SALENTES
10474 LOPEZ, TIMMY ANNE ATO
10475 LOPIT, BETHSIE AGLAMMA
10476 LOPLOP, ENELYN GALON
10477 LOQUIAS, MARVIC ALBRANDO
10478 LOQUIAS, VENUS BANQUIL
10479 LOQUIÑIO, CRIS GRAFE
10480 LORCA, ARLY JOHN MADERA
10481 LORCA, CHEEN ROSE CABALUNA
10482 LOREMIA, CHERRIE LOU FUERTES
10483 LORENZANA, JENNY ANN TUBIO
10484 LORENZANA, NOBERT LOPEZ
10485 LORENZO, CYRAH BALDESCO
10486 LORENZO, MIGUEL III ORTEGA
10487 LORENZO, NOEMI BUENO
10488 LORENZO, SHERRYL ANNE OCAMPO
10489 LORESCA, BRYCEL FAMILARAN
10490 LORESCO, CECILLE BRUMA
10491 LORETO, EDNA QUIÑONES
10492 LORETO, EMILY ANNE INOCENCIO
10493 LORETO, EXAL ANTICAMARA
10494 LORETO, GELITA GOMBA
10495 LORIA, RISA TIANIA
10496 LORICA, JOCELYN BERIDO
10497 LORICA, MYRA LOU PACOMO
10498 LORILLA, JOYCE ARIATE
10499 LORIO, JONALYN ABAD
10500 LORIOSO, BENIGNO JR SALVORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 LORONO, RIZA MAE LEONAR
10502 LOROT, FEDERICO LITO PICARDAL
10503 LOS BAÑEZ, BLAZIEL ABELLANOSA
10504 LOSABIA, SHARLYN SEVA
10505 LOSANTA, MARY JOY AMBID
10506 LOSITO, DAN JORGE LUMBERIO
10507 LOSORATA, MARICEL MURILLO
10508 LOSORIAGA, KIM RYAN VALENCIA
10509 LOSPEROS, MARY JOY MACALAM
10510 LOTAO, JOHAINI MAGARANG
10511 LOTARION, JAMES MONTALES
10512 LOTERTE, MA JONABELLE FORNIS
10513 LOVENA, ROEL DIGAP
10514 LOVERIA, ELSA AMSANI
10515 LOVIDO, FLORABEL CUYOS
10516 LOVINA, VIRGILIO JR DRAGING
10517 LOVINO, RACHELLE JUMADIAO
10518 LOYLOY, ALEXANDER CLARIDAD
10519 LOYOGOY, LONCIO CORONG
10520 LOYOGOY, NISSAN DELA CRUZ
10521 LOYOLA, HELEN MARIE PATAG
10522 LOYOLA, JONALYN TAMAYO
10523 LOYOLA, KRISTINA DELA PEÑA
10524 LOZADA, BIENVENIDO CAÑETE
10525 LOZADA, FAITH MAGALSO
10526 LOZADA, QUEENIE TUALA
10527 LOZANO, ANNA MARIE NUIQUE
10528 LOZANO, JO-AN-NEL CATAPANG
10529 LOZANO, MA SARAH SILVA
10530 LOZANO, PAULO SUBA
10531 LOZANO, RINA LABENDIA
10532 LUAB, REGINE EDAGO
10533 LUABLE, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
10534 LUANG, CHITO ARMIAN
10535 LUAR, DIOWELYN BOHOL
10536 LUARDO, RIZA PONCE
10537 LUAREZ, RODULFO ESTRADA
10538 LUBAN, QUENIE SHAYNE MIRANTE
10539 LUBID, JOANNA MARIE ESGUERRA
10540 LUBIGAN, NORMAN SEQUIHOD
10541 LUBO, MARIEBEL CANCERAN
10542 LUBRINO, MA ELOISA LYN PANCEPANE
10543 LUBUGUIN, ROEL ALMONTE
10544 LUCABON, MARY GRACE TORING
10545 LUCAS, JAY-B DELA CRUZ
10546 LUCAS, JEZREEL AGUILAR
10547 LUCASAN, ROCKLOIS POLEROS
10548 LUCENA, BLOSSOM MIE MACARANAS
10549 LUCENA, RACHELLE RAMOS
10550 LUCERNAS, CHRISTIE DARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 LUCERNAS, JESZIEL GLADYS MUAÑA
10552 LUCERNAS, MECHIE ARRANGUEZ
10553 LUCERO, CIELITO CERVANCIA
10554 LUCERO, DEBORAH DIVINA
10555 LUCERO, ISABELO ROLDAN ESPERA
10556 LUCERO, MINA PANES
10557 LUCERO, NUELTAS BUISAN
10558 LUCERO, ROMEO JR BALUETA
10559 LUCES, AZEL VILLANUEVA
10560 LUCES, SONIA LAZARO
10561 LUCEÑA, JESUS JR MAGANA
10562 LUCEÑADA, JULIE
10563 LUCHAVEZ, LELET FABROA
10564 LUCI, MINERVA MARCIAL
10565 LUCIANO, BRAYAN MANCILLA
10566 LUCILA, MARIANNE ROSE NOCOS
10567 LUCINA, ROWEL DE LA PEÑA
10568 LUCITO, JENIFER LLAGAS
10569 LUCRECIA, MANILYN ALVAREZ
10570 LUDA, HANNAH GRACE BULAHAN
10571 LUDANGCO, CANDY MATIAS
10572 LUDIA, MERVIN TEODONES
10573 LUDIVISE, DERILYN LOMBOY
10574 LUGARES, ANNA FE BELTRAN
10575 LUGO, MARIA TERESA BACLAAN
10576 LUGTU, MYLEEN SIMSUANGCO
10577 LUGTU, SHERYL ANNE SANCHEZ
10578 LUIS, JASMIN GERALDO
10579 LUIS, ROMNICK GULATERA
10580 LULAB, MAHONRI MARDY DACUSAN
10581 LULUQUISEN, JOY MELANIE LORENZO
10582 LUMA, JOVIE TUPAL
10583 LUMABAO, LORENA DALIPOG
10584 LUMACAD, JAYCEL GUMBA
10585 LUMACAD, MYSHEL MEHOY
10586 LUMACANG, LEO LOVEN DABLO
10587 LUMAGHAN, LUZEL LUMACAD
10588 LUMAHANG, KHARINE CASURRA
10589 LUMALLO, JOAN RUSTIA
10590 LUMANGCAS, ROSELYN MARCELO
10591 LUMANGLAS, ANGELIE FLORINDO
10592 LUMANGTAD, CHERELLY ESPERAT
10593 LUMANGTAD, JEFFORD DAYTE
10594 LUMANOG, APRIL LYN CAGABHION
10595 LUMANTA, GLENDA VILLASEÑOR
10596 LUMAPAK, DENDYL TORING
10597 LUMAPAK, SHIELA MARIE ROMERO
10598 LUMAPAS, ANNE ELIZABETH OBANIL
10599 LUMAPAS, VENUS FRANCO
10600 LUMAS-E, SHARMAINE PACIFICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 LUMASAC, REBECCA DOMINGO
10602 LUMASAG, LOUIE ANN MONTEMAYOR
10603 LUMAWAG, BRIEN MONTESA
10604 LUMAYAD, CHRISTOPHER MOSSES PAGAYUNAN
10605 LUMAYAG, JAYPEE BUENCONSEJO
10606 LUMAYAG, MARISTEL ESTRERA
10607 LUMAYAS, STEFFANY JOY TAGUE
10608 LUMAYNO, DANILO JR QUIÑO
10609 LUMBA, CHRIZA JANE ESPIRITU
10610 LUMBAB, ANGELICA REYES
10611 LUMBAO, MARIA THERESA GALVEZ
10612 LUMBES, ADRIAN SIAZON
10613 LUMBRE, JEROME CARDENAS
10614 LUMELAY, LUVILYN CALLING
10615 LUMEN, DIANARRA JIMENEZ
10616 LUMILIS, MARY JANE BAGAS
10617 LUMINGO, NELLY CHRIZ RABACA
10618 LUMOCSO, EVA ROSE SALADO
10619 LUMOGDANG, JENNIFER BORROMEO
10620 LUMOGDANG, LOURDES GONZAGA
10621 LUMOGDANG, MECLOTH LABANIEGO
10622 LUMONGSOD, JANELIE FERNAN
10623 LUMOTO, GINA SANGUYAN
10624 LUMPAN, JONIELYN NAGOR
10625 LUMPAY, JONALYN CAUBALEJO
10626 LUMPAYAO, GEROM OMIPING
10627 LUMPAYAO, RIEL GOC-ONG
10628 LUMSIT, MERCEDES YACDO
10629 LUNA, GRACE BISAYA
10630 LUNA, JAMIE LEE LACQUIAN
10631 LUNA, JOHANNES PEPE VILLAMOR
10632 LUNA, JOYLYN DADIVAS
10633 LUNA, LEA AMOR LAXAMANA
10634 LUNA, REYNALDO JR VILLAGRACIA
10635 LUNAR, MARVIN MENDOZA
10636 LUNAR, NOEMI LA ROSA
10637 LUNARIA, ARLENE TEMBLIQUE
10638 LUNARIA, RIA LORAINE FORTEZA
10639 LUNGAY, LEVITA LERIO
10640 LUNGAY, REYMAN ROSIL
10641 LUNGTAD, MARIFE ANDULANA
10642 LUNTAO, SHARON VALDE
10643 LUPO, JOHANNA THEA BELANDRES
10644 LUSANTA, LADY LEE LIM
10645 LUSANTA, MARISSA REODIQUE
10646 LUSANTA, MARTY ALVARADO
10647 LUSARES, MA DIEVA LYN ZANTE
10648 LUSICA, CATHRINE KATE RAMOS
10649 LUSICA, MELODIE GRANADA
10650 LUSTADO, CECEL BRITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 LUSTAN, MARK KEVIN NARES
10652 LUSTERIO, JOEY EDRAD
10653 LUSTRE, REGINE MEDINA
10654 LUTANG, ARTEMIO JR TAMPIPI
10655 LUTAO, JOEL GELICAME
10656 LUTAS, ROSALIE MA-ANTOS
10657 LUTERO, REYGINE SOLEDAD
10658 LUYANG, YVONNE KISTADIO
10659 LUYONG, SANTIAGO JR VALLECERA
10660 LUZ, JENNIFER ANGAY
10661 LUZADAS, MARIA TERESITA MANUEL
10662 LUZANA, MA CRISTINA FRANIAL
10663 LUZANO, FLORITA ESAGRE
10664 LUZANO, MARVIN CULANGAN
10665 LUZANO, ROCHELLE ATENCIANA
10666 LUZARIA, AIRA CZARINA VIGO
10667 LUZONG, LEAH MIANO

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

9 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part L)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part H) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part E) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part J) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part N) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part P) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part U) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part F) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part R) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *