List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part G)

By | April 7, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter G)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

7875 GAA, MELY AILYN LOPINES
7876 GAAYON, LLOYD MEWAG
7877 GABALES, JANET GULTIANO
7878 GABALLO, KAREN FE ASENTISTA
7879 GABANE, MYCEL EDUSMA
7880 GABANO, CHIARA CHIARINA DINO
7881 GABAS, GRACE SOBERANO
7882 GABAS, LAILA ENECIO
7883 GABASA, CHERAMAE UBA
7884 GABAT, VICENTE JR SORIANO
7885 GABATAN, EMILY COBOL
7886 GABATE, DIANNA ROSE BOLONGAITA
7887 GABATIN, ECEQUIELL CAYDA
7888 GABATIN, JAY MARIE NEBRIA
7889 GABATIN, LADY ATHENA ABALOS
7890 GABAWA, KIP AIZA FERNANDEZ
7891 GABAY, ROGEN PEPITO
7892 GABAY, VANESSA ANNE ALVAREZ
7893 GABAYA, CLAIRE BARDAGO
7894 GABAYERON, GREITEL ENCELA
7895 GABAYRON, JEMIMAH RAMIREZ
7896 GABERTAN, GIOVANNI DELA PEÑA
7897 GABIETA, GRACELY GALAN
7898 GABINI, RYAN TEJERO
7899 GABION, JENNY FLORANO
7900 GABITAN, CATHERINE ESBER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:160 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GABITAN, OSCAR BOCHA
7902 GABITO, BELINDA LUNA
7903 GABO, EVA ROSE OLARAN
7904 GABONA, CRISTOPHER ANGULUAN
7905 GABORNE, HONEY VOLYN CUBA
7906 GABOT, MARAH LOIS TAGA
7907 GABRENTINA, MYRA SAN PEDRO
7908 GABRIEL, ANGELINE OCAMPO
7909 GABRIEL, ANTONIO JR FONTANILLA
7910 GABRIEL, CRISTINA TAYAO
7911 GABRIEL, DEBORAH GRACE EMATA
7912 GABRIEL, DENMARK DIMATULAC
7913 GABRIEL, DIANA ROSE LACBANES
7914 GABRIEL, GERLIE RONQUILLO
7915 GABRIEL, HONEY LEE PALAGANAS
7916 GABRIEL, JOAN DIEGO
7917 GABRIEL, KRYSTLE MAE MECERO
7918 GABRIEL, MADILENE GAMALE
7919 GABRIEL, ODILON BARTOLOME
7920 GABRIEL, REYAN PASCUAL
7921 GABRIELES, MARIA CANDELARIA DASIG
7922 GABURNO, BERNADITH TUTO
7923 GABUTE, JOMAR CANOOG
7924 GABUYA, EZEL ALMANO
7925 GACAD, MC DANNIEL TANO
7926 GACAL, METTE MARIE LUBATON
7927 GACETA, MYLENE BARTOLOME
7928 GACHO, CHRISTIAN JASON GALANG
7929 GACHO, MARY ROSE GASENDO
7930 GACIAS, ANNE GALOS
7931 GACIAS, DINA SALDE
7932 GACIAS, MARINEL AGTARAP
7933 GACO, NEMFA BALUBAR
7934 GACOSTA, LARRY GUETA
7935 GACULA, MARIA CHRISTINA CANLAS
7936 GACUMA, DEN MARK ORANE
7937 GACUSAN, CHERIE ORPIADA
7938 GACUSAN, REYMOND TIMPUG
7939 GACUSANA, REBECCA GALANGUE
7940 GACUTAN, JENINA JOYCE VELASCO
7941 GADATEO, CHARMIE ROSE ZAMORA
7942 GADAYOS, JOFFREY GONZALES
7943 GADDAWAN, CHRISTIAN PATTAL
7944 GADDI, KAYE ABELLA
7945 GADDI, SARAH MAE LIWANAGAN
7946 GADIAN, JOVELYN FUENTES
7947 GADIANO, GERRY ANTONIO
7948 GADIL, JEZER REYES
7949 GADIN, KRISTINA ABUYEN
7950 GADINGAN, DIANA GRACE SAPIPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:161 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GADONG, REYNALYN DARATO
7952 GADOR, RONALYN PANIZALES
7953 GADRINAB, VANESSA PALAO
7954 GADUGDUG, RUTHYL MARIE SALLAVE
7955 GADUL, SHERMAHAL JULHARI
7956 GAFFUD, ROYCE ALWIN ACIDO
7957 GAGALANG, BILLIE DESEPEDA
7958 GAGASA, MARK KEVIN MICO
7959 GAGATE, ERWIN PERIA
7960 GAGUI, ANABEL MERCADO
7961 GAGUI, RODALYN MALLARI
7962 GAGUIS, LETICIA BUMAYNIN
7963 GAHUSTA, GLECY ITUMAY
7964 GAID, CHARIS SHIMOJI ANNE WAGA
7965 GAID, KARENTHEA JECERO ATOS
7966 GAID, RACHEL ANAVISO
7967 GAJES, MA JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
7968 GAJETE, GERLIE LEGADA
7969 GAJO, AILYN BALANGAO
7970 GAL, VANESSA CARLA LAVENDIA
7971 GALABAY, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ
7972 GALABO, FLORENCE CADIZ
7973 GALABO, MITCH BOISER
7974 GALACIO, JANICE CABANES
7975 GALAGALA, JOVEN ARENDOQUE
7976 GALAMAY, ELEUTERIO GRAGASIN
7977 GALAMITON, EVANGELINE INOCENCIO
7978 GALANAN, CONNIE LOU DUGHO
7979 GALANG, AILYN OLID
7980 GALANG, DANICA ROSE BIENES
7981 GALANG, DENSON MACANAS
7982 GALANG, ERIC MANALOTO
7983 GALANG, JULIE ANN GUARDIANO
7984 GALANG, KEVIN ORILLENIDA
7985 GALANG, MARISEL LEGADOS
7986 GALAO, DARLENE BOTERO
7987 GALAPON, JETRO_RAE DE VERA
7988 GALARIO, CHONALYN FAMODULAN
7989 GALARIO, JENY MANUEL
7990 GALAROSA, PAULO FORMENTO
7991 GALARROZA, JOTHAM JR LIMBACO
7992 GALAS, EDLYN CAINOY
7993 GALASINAO, LIZARENE PEDRO
7994 GALAY, JENNY ARIOLA
7995 GALAY, MERCY ASUNTO
7996 GALBINEZ, CALVIN KLEIN GENILLA
7997 GALCERAN, ALVA JAPUZ
7998 GALDONES, ALVINA ELABA
7999 GALDONES, MYKO GAYUMBA
8000 GALDONEZ, CHARITO ANNE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:162 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GALEA, JENNIFER BONSATO
8002 GALEDO, LARYLYN ACABO
8003 GALENDEZ, IRISH JEAN BALOLONG
8004 GALENO, LOURDES MAYOTE
8005 GALERA, MARK DEO GARRIDO
8006 GALERO, QUEMIE CASTILLO
8007 GALES, KRIZZA SUMALINOG
8008 GALES, ROSELYN LOPEZ
8009 GALICIA, CHARITO PAJA
8010 GALICIA, JENINE VIKTORIA BARON
8011 GALIDO, ANGELIE LIBO-ON
8012 GALIDO, LINA BANTUGAN
8013 GALIDO, MARK FREO
8014 GALIMBA, DARLYN ANNE ABADIANO
8015 GALINDES, MA CRISTINA LAED
8016 GALINDEZ, JOHN PAUL MANLIQUID
8017 GALINDO, DIANNE FELICILDA
8018 GALINDO, DIVINA GRACE LARIBA
8019 GALINGANA, CESAR DE GUZMAN
8020 GALIT, AARON FERNANDEZ
8021 GALIVO, MAURO MIRANDA
8022 GALLA, PERLITA SALBINO
8023 GALLANES, JULIUS BALLETA
8024 GALLANG, MARK JOSEPH MARTY
8025 GALLANO, JOVEL FERNANDO
8026 GALLARDE, MA CRISSA TAGHOY
8027 GALLARDO, ALFRED COLEGADO
8028 GALLARDO, DAISYRIE TOLEDO
8029 GALLARDO, ERIC ABECILLA
8030 GALLARDO, GLADYS GOMEZ
8031 GALLARDO, IAN CAGULA
8032 GALLARDO, JOHN LOUIE JOVE
8033 GALLARDO, JOSIE GONZALES
8034 GALLARDO, JUNNEL PEDROSO
8035 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN ARANETA
8036 GALLARON, DANIEROSE FERRARIS
8037 GALLEGO, BRYNDELL MAE
8038 GALLEGO, JEZAREN BORABIEN
8039 GALLEGO, RECHELLE VILLASIS
8040 GALLEMIT, ROSALYN SALAVERIA
8041 GALLENER, REGEL CLAVE
8042 GALLENO, GLENDA VEDRA
8043 GALLENO, JELINE HEMENTERA
8044 GALLERON, KRISYL JOY BOLANDO
8045 GALLO, JAMAICA RAFOL
8046 GALLOCANTA, NANCY SAUSA
8047 GALLOS, DIAZY JANE RABADON
8048 GALLOS, JADE MIRANDA
8049 GALLOSA, HAZEL JANE MARQUEZ
8050 GALO, ANTONIO JR UMPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:163 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
8052 GALO, BERNABETH MASI
8053 GALO, FE MYRA CAINTIC
8054 GALO, MARY JANE GLINO
8055 GALON, LESLIE JOY LAPIZAR
8056 GALON, VICENTA SILVERIA BATON
8057 GALOPE, JOHNY REY GARINO
8058 GALORPORT, RICHARD BAYBAY
8059 GALOSMO, MANEL MAGDARAOG
8060 GALULU, JAY JAY PATDU
8061 GALUNO, RAMJUN GANGE
8062 GALUT, BEVERLY BIDANIA
8063 GALUZ, ALMIRA BEDIONES
8064 GALVAN, QUEENIE GACER
8065 GALVE, ANAMAE CABUGWASON
8066 GALVE, ANNALYN DONAYRE
8067 GALVEZ, EVAN RHY LISONDRA
8068 GALVEZ, JEREMIAH ANNE ORTILE
8069 GALVEZ, JOENIFFER JUMAWAN
8070 GALVEZ, JOY MAESTRE
8071 GALVEZ, MARY CHRISTINE CARANAGAN
8072 GALVEZ, QUEEN PEARL DIOSO
8073 GALVEZ, SHERLYN ABENOJA
8074 GALVEZ, VIVIAN VELEZ
8075 GALVEZO, WILSON JR MALAPIRA
8076 GAM, GRACE DESAGON
8077 GAMALINDA, REY PADILLA
8078 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN
8079 GAMAO, KYLE JUNDY DELICANO
8080 GAMATA, JOVER ANDAYA
8081 GAMAYO, LORIE MAE VILLALON
8082 GAMAYON, MA ELENA GOMEZ
8083 GAMBALA, RANDY ALVEZ
8084 GAMBITO, JONNABEE TIMKANG
8085 GAMBOA, APRILYN LEONARDO
8086 GAMBOA, BERNABE ABASTILLAS
8087 GAMBOA, JEREMY BRYAN DE LEON
8088 GAMBOA, KATHY NASIC
8089 GAMBONG, GLENN DUNLAO
8090 GAMENG, FLORA PISANO
8091 GAMET, THOMMY HARR ESPINOL
8092 GAMIAO, GLADYS MEDRANO
8093 GAMIAO, LORELEI MARIANO
8094 GAMIT, MARK JULIUS PADILLA
8095 GAMIT, PERLA ATIANZAR
8096 GAMMAG, ALEJANDRO JR TUMARU
8097 GAMOLO, LALAINE GAMUS
8098 GAMOR, SAMSIDAR SUMPINGAN
8099 GAMORA, DELMAR STA ANA
8100 GAMORA, EDMUNDO JR ARMIENTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:164 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GAMUEDA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
8102 GAMUNDOY, JUDEA PASCUAL
8103 GAMUTAN, EUROSA PATRHYS SARMIENTO
8104 GAMUTAN, JONEZA CODILLA
8105 GAMUTIA, JONNAH GAMARCHA
8106 GAN, JENNIFER CARPIO
8107 GANABAN, GARRY LIRIO
8108 GANADEN, GABBY SEVILLA
8109 GANADEN, JAMIE LUZ ABELLERA
8110 GANADEN, RIZZA MAE FANTONE
8111 GANAL, FELY FAJARDO
8112 GANDAMRA, AHSAN SOMERADO
8113 GANDIA, LOLITA MAMORE
8114 GANDULAN, EMRAN JR KALAMONGGI
8115 GANELA, GERALD BALILA
8116 GANGE, MICHELLE GALON
8117 GANI, ALIMUDDIN OLANGKAYA
8118 GANIA, JELIE KATE CARIÑO
8119 GANIT, GIZELLE GRIMALDO
8120 GANNABAN, KAREN JOY PALAYON
8121 GANNABAN, OLIVIA TACCAD
8122 GANNABAN, RODA-KATE SARMIENTO
8123 GANNAD, MERCY DALLIGOS
8124 GANOB, GRACE YAÑEZ
8125 GANOHAY, MAT NIEL PACATANG
8126 GANOT, MARK ROSELL GODINEZ
8127 GANOTISI, MARIA CIELO PALITAYAN
8128 GANOY, BAILISA MANDIGAN
8129 GANSO, JULTRIN DAPITILLA
8130 GANTALAO, HANNAH CASIPONG
8131 GANUB, PERLY PATIS
8132 GANZON, ALBERTO POLO
8133 GANZON, KAREN ESMERALDA
8134 GAPAS, MARY ANN ADUANA
8135 GAPASEN, JAMES OLIVEROS
8136 GAPASIN, FAUSTINO JR MANIS
8137 GAPASIN, MARY ANN TUMALA
8138 GAPASIN, REGINE MIRO
8139 GAPAYAN, RONALIZA KIMOR
8140 GAPI, YOLANIE ABABA
8141 GAPIO, MARY CHRISTIAN UMBAO
8142 GAPO, BEVELYN VILLANUEVA
8143 GAPOL, KELLY ANN VALDERROSA
8144 GAPOL, MARIA VICTORIA OROCAY
8145 GAPOR, MICEL LANGGAM
8146 GAPUD, GEMMA CEPEDA
8147 GAPULTOS, MARIA ELEHA GABAON
8148 GAPUSAN, JUDY MAY PAMITTAN
8149 GAPUZ, SHIRLBERT SISON
8150 GAQUIT, JOY GRACE CASIPLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:165 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GARA, MOLLY ANNE BALINGGAO
8152 GARABILES, RINA RINGOR
8153 GARALDA, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
8154 GARANGANAO, HAZEL PARDO
8155 GARAY, MELANIE SALVANERA
8156 GARAY, RANDEL VIC CHAN
8157 GARBIN, CORAZON GERMUDO
8158 GARBIN, JEANY VIERNES
8159 GARBINO, MA JESSALYN NICO
8160 GARBO, SARAH JANE DAYONDON
8161 GARBOSA, JUNE REY IGASAN
8162 GARCE, LINGELIE CAMASO
8163 GARCELLANO, GASTINE CORRO
8164 GARCENILA, LIBERTY ESPARTERO
8165 GARCERA, CHARLENE MAE AMORES
8166 GARCES, MAJA MARLBERRY LUMEN
8167 GARCES, NOVELYNNE RESMA
8168 GARCESTO, AIREEN GAIL MARIE VILLARUZ
8169 GARCHITORENA, MARGINIEL DISCUTIDO
8170 GARCIA, ACELYN BELL DELA CRUZ
8171 GARCIA, ADONIS TROY APA
8172 GARCIA, AEHLN CLEIRR DELA CRUZ
8173 GARCIA, ANDREW MARI CATINDIG
8174 GARCIA, ANGELO MIGUEL CORPUZ
8175 GARCIA, ANNA RUBY ORDOÑA
8176 GARCIA, ARLENE FERNANDEZ
8177 GARCIA, BENJAMIN JR ALTONA
8178 GARCIA, CARLA LUNIZA
8179 GARCIA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
8180 GARCIA, CHARMAINE DAYUDAY
8181 GARCIA, CHERRY FAY MONTES
8182 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN COLOSO
8183 GARCIA, CINDY CLAIRE OSUA
8184 GARCIA, CRISTINE TECSON
8185 GARCIA, DANIELLE CLAIRIANE AGA
8186 GARCIA, DANTE JR PASCUAL
8187 GARCIA, DENIS ASUNCION
8188 GARCIA, DIANNE MAYNIGO
8189 GARCIA, DICK CENTENO
8190 GARCIA, DIVINA GRACE DATILES
8191 GARCIA, EDMON SARION
8192 GARCIA, EDRICK ROIE DUNGCA
8193 GARCIA, ELDEFONSO JR BALTAZAR
8194 GARCIA, EVANGELINE SANTIAGO
8195 GARCIA, FLORA MAE POMARES
8196 GARCIA, FRANCES FEMILLE DELA CRUZ
8197 GARCIA, GEEZEL DE LUNA
8198 GARCIA, GENEROSO SUÑIGA
8199 GARCIA, GLENN DE LA CRUZ
8200 GARCIA, HONEYLETTE FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:166 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GARCIA, ISRAEL SALONDAGA
8202 GARCIA, JACKIELEN ROMERO
8203 GARCIA, JAMIE NERLISSA ESGUERRA
8204 GARCIA, JAN BENZ LAUREN ELAMPARO
8205 GARCIA, JEAN MARIFE ASIDO
8206 GARCIA, JEZELLE LONGGA
8207 GARCIA, JOAN HICARTE
8208 GARCIA, JOANNE ALFONSO
8209 GARCIA, JOCELYN UBALDE
8210 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO PALLANAN
8211 GARCIA, JOHN MARC BUSTARDE
8212 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA
8213 GARCIA, JOHN TITUS DACANAY
8214 GARCIA, JOLIE ANN GENECELA
8215 GARCIA, JOSHUA CANZANA
8216 GARCIA, JOVELYN ANERAN
8217 GARCIA, JOVEMAY BANIQUED
8218 GARCIA, KALVIN LINDA
8219 GARCIA, KEVIN TAMEGA
8220 GARCIA, KIM CHARLIE ROSARIO
8221 GARCIA, LAURES SAPASAP
8222 GARCIA, LEOMAR DARISAY
8223 GARCIA, LEONORA FERNANDEZ
8224 GARCIA, LORELEI BAYNOSA
8225 GARCIA, MABYN GAY CAPANGPANGAN
8226 GARCIA, MARBEN JOSEPH BACARRO
8227 GARCIA, MARCELO ANGELES
8228 GARCIA, MARIVIC BALES
8229 GARCIA, MARY JANE OPOLINTO
8230 GARCIA, MAY ANN MALABANAN
8231 GARCIA, MAYEAN MARIANO
8232 GARCIA, MAYLIN MAGTALAS
8233 GARCIA, MELODY MAE AGUILLON
8234 GARCIA, MICHELLE MARBELLA
8235 GARCIA, NICLE JOHN CARMONA
8236 GARCIA, NIÑA DIOSA CATIENZA
8237 GARCIA, NOEME SEGOVIA
8238 GARCIA, NOVALIZA TUTOR
8239 GARCIA, PATRIZSA DANA PALAGANAS
8240 GARCIA, PHYRAMAE CABALHUG
8241 GARCIA, RENATO SOCATRE
8242 GARCIA, RICHELL AUSTRIA
8243 GARCIA, ROSE ABANCE
8244 GARCIA, SANCHO JR ADIGUE
8245 GARCIA, SHAYNE MAE CALDERA
8246 GARCIA, SYLVIA GUTIERREZ
8247 GARCIA, VINCENT JOHN CAMBA
8248 GARCIA, WINALYN SANTOS
8249 GARCIANO, EBRULFO DONAIRE
8250 GARCIANO, VERLYN PAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:167 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GARCITOS, ELLEN ROSE TICALA
8252 GARDE, GIAN CARLO AGBAYANI
8253 GARDOSE, JHON MARTEL INGALLA
8254 GARDUQUE, LESTER FORTE
8255 GARFIN, CHERRY VILLA
8256 GARGANTA, JOBERT BRIONES
8257 GARGANTA, JONIZA TIMTIM
8258 GARGAR, KLARISSE ELENTORIO
8259 GARGARITA, ROSEBEM MORALES
8260 GARIANDO, MARIA ANA LUZ CABURNIDA
8261 GARILLO, ANNA LIZA DIMAANO
8262 GARIN, NEIL POLINAR
8263 GARING, EISEL ROSE ESPIRITU
8264 GARINO, CLARISSA BUEN
8265 GARLAN, JAYSON PADERES
8266 GARMA, RHEA MAE JOY CLEMENTE
8267 GARMINO, MERY MARTIANE APOLINAR
8268 GARNICA, CHARMAINE CASTRO
8269 GARO, JOAN GADDAO
8270 GARONG, LUIS MIGUEL BALDOVE
8271 GAROTE, NELSON BAYBAYAN
8272 GARROTE, NILDA FORMANES
8273 GARRUCHA, CHRISLIE CAÑON
8274 GARUNAY, LUISALYN AGUIRRE
8275 GARZON, KAREN ISABEL DULANA
8276 GARZON, SHARMAY PEPILLO
8277 GASATAN, ROLANDO JR SALVOSA
8278 GASES, JONELYN GREGORIO
8279 GASES, MARK ANGELO MACAAMBAC
8280 GASGA, AIRISH HUIT
8281 GASING, JHOANA ROSE ABIO
8282 GASMIN, BLENDALYN SAGUN
8283 GASPAR, GLADY EROMA
8284 GASPAR, JOHAINA THERESE CLAVECILLAS
8285 GASPAR, KRISTEL ANNE GUERRERO
8286 GASPAR, ROLDAN BARONDA
8287 GASPE, ALVA OCAY
8288 GASTADOR, JOHN RYAN INOT
8289 GASTALLA, WEZHER TOLPO
8290 GATALIO, ALLAINE ROMELA RUBIATO
8291 GATALLO, PABLO BALADJAY
8292 GATBONTON, JERICHO ABRIOL
8293 GATCHALIAN, MA LEONNIE MENDONES
8294 GATCHALIAN, RAELYN JOY DELOS REYES
8295 GATDULA, IDA BERTUMEN
8296 GATDULA, JUSTO JEREMIAS SULAYAO
8297 GATLABAYAN, JESIELYN GARCIA
8298 GATO, JALLEPIR EBUEZA
8299 GATPOLINTAN, PAUL VIÑAN
8300 GATTUD, GEORGE KEVIN PATIL-AO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:168 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GATUS, EZRA MARIE PANGASINAN
8302 GATUS, JANETH CASIÑO
8303 GAURAKI, HASMIN MOSIB
8304 GAURANA, REBECCA DEMAFELIS
8305 GAURINO, MARIA ELIZABETH GABION
8306 GAUZON, GERWIN ALAS
8307 GAVAN, SHIELA MARIE ELEDIA
8308 GAVAS, ISAAC JR CIMAGALA
8309 GAVERIA, ROSELLE AJERO
8310 GAVIN, REX DAVIS
8311 GAVINO, JEAN PAULINE BEATRIZ GUINOO
8312 GAVIOLA, JUMAR SALVANERA
8313 GAVIOLA, PRESCILA CABUSAO
8314 GAYADANG, VENUS MAGANSAY
8315 GAYADOS, DAVIE BOY DALASEN
8316 GAYADOS, KEBIN DALASEN
8317 GAYANES, LESLIE GAJO
8318 GAYANES, MARY JEAN GALINDES
8319 GAYATIN, RAYMOND MICHAEL ANDRADE
8320 GAYDA, AILEEN MAY BARRAL
8321 GAYDA, GLADYS JABONETE
8322 GAYGON, MARA JOYCE LOPEZ
8323 GAYO, RHAEHAM CODOG
8324 GAYOB, EMELYN SARANG-EY
8325 GAYOL, ROGELLE MAE NUÑEZA
8326 GAYOSO, ARIS VINCENTH GALON
8327 GAYRAMON, REYNAN MACAS
8328 GAYYED, CRISTINA OLILA
8329 GAZMEN, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
8330 GAZO, MARIEFLOR ONDRAS
8331 GAZZINGAN, JENNY GUMANGAN
8332 GAÑALONGO, ALEXIS MARVIN VILLARANTE
8333 GEBALIN, GLENN LAPIDEZ
8334 GECOLEA, AISEL JOY BAES
8335 GECOMO, JENNIFER PEREZ
8336 GEDA, GINA VALENCIANO
8337 GEDALANGA, SR MA MAY FLOR OP GANIA
8338 GEE, MICHELLE ACALA
8339 GEGA, ROZEL CARIÑO
8340 GEGRIMOS, MICHELLE ANN LIRIO
8341 GELBOLINGO, FERDINAND CASIPLE
8342 GELECAME, MARY JOY BALAGA
8343 GELICAME, MARK BRIAN PAESTE
8344 GELIG, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
8345 GELIG, RUBBIE ULIAMOT
8346 GELINDON, MARY CLAIRE BARNAYHA
8347 GELIO, ROSALIE MANOOS
8348 GELITO, JEFFERSON POLICARPIO
8349 GELIZON, SONIA CERERA
8350 GELLA, LHEA PABULAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:169 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GELLADULA, LYNETH TACLOBOS
8352 GELLOAGAN, ROWELL OYARDO
8353 GELMO, JOIE MAINE ALISON
8354 GELVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN MENDOZA
8355 GEMAL, JULIE ANN SABELLA
8356 GEMARINO, MIRASOL CABARRUBIAS
8357 GEMENIANO, VIOLETA DE VERA
8358 GEMENO, CHARINA BRIGOLA
8359 GEMINA, LELET LIM
8360 GEMINO, HONEY MAE HUYO-A
8361 GENABIA, EMELIE DAMALERIO
8362 GENCIANOS, LOTES FABON
8363 GENDRANO, ABEGAIL MARANTAL
8364 GENEBRALDO, BEBETH REPASO
8365 GENER, MARIA SOCORRO MANGAHAS
8366 GENER, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
8367 GENEROSO, VERLOU MAREE ANGAYAN
8368 GENESE, ANDREA QUILATES
8369 GENIALOPE, RIZA NAVA
8370 GENIO, ANA FE FETALVO
8371 GENITA, JACKIE LOU NOVA CIFRA
8372 GENITO, SANNIE AGNES REFUGIA
8373 GENOVA, JERICK VENTURA
8374 GENOVA, LEA EVANGELISTA
8375 GENOVE, ELISA BELARMINO
8376 GENOVE, ESTRELLA PAJARILLO
8377 GENSON, GEORGETTE GRADO
8378 GENSON, GRACE GAMUTAN
8379 GENTAPA, MARIE STELLA ALIÑO
8380 GENTEROLA, IRENE DIESTRO
8381 GENTICA, JERAHMAE ESPAÑOL
8382 GENZOLA, THERESE MARIE PILLEJERA
8383 GEOLLEGUE, HAZEL JUANO
8384 GEORPE, GLEN UBAS
8385 GEORPE, SHARLENE MAE ALVAREZ
8386 GEPILANO, JUNREL CABALUNA
8387 GEPITULAN, GLORYSEN PAHUYO
8388 GEQUILLO, AMIE CASIPE
8389 GERAL, LINDYL FLORES
8390 GERALDE, APRIL JANE COMALING
8391 GERALDEZ, ANALYN QUIJANO
8392 GERALE, ROQUE MACAPAS
8393 GERALO, CHIMBEE CAOL-OLAN
8394 GERASTA, JO-AN SERVANO
8395 GERBOLINGA, RITZEL ROSE TABUJARA
8396 GERERO, MELANI GIMORO
8397 GERERO, RUBY GERONILLA
8398 GERIDA, CHARLOTTE PEREZ
8399 GERILLA, QUINCY JAY GEMENTIZA
8400 GERMANES, JENIFFER CAHINDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:170 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GERMANO, ANNA LIZA REDOTA
8402 GERMAR, MARK ANTHONY MAMALAYAN
8403 GERMINO, KAREEN CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
8404 GERMINO, MARK OWEN INDUCTIVO
8405 GERMO, KATHLYN MAE SEVERO
8406 GERODIAS, JAYSON GUMAHAD
8407 GEROMIANO, HANA DOMINGO
8408 GERONA, DENNIS SAMARILLO
8409 GERONDA, PERFECTO III BIGORNIA
8410 GERONIMO, ANN MARIE ARNEDO
8411 GERONIMO, JAYLYN BERNARDINO
8412 GERONIMO, KAYLALOU BENITO
8413 GERONIMO, MELINDA ON
8414 GERONIMO, METHUZE BORROMEO
8415 GERONIMO, NIÑA MAYLYN GONZALES
8416 GERONIMO, RIO SANIEL
8417 GEROSANIB, RENANT PUNAY
8418 GEROY, JONAMIE REBALDO
8419 GEROY, MARIA RICHELL LAPAZ
8420 GERSIN, RAEMARIE JAN FERNANDEZ
8421 GERTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO CABANERO
8422 GERUELA, GREG DEL ROSARIO
8423 GERVACIO, CLIFFORD GERVACIO
8424 GERVACIO, PRECY LUCENA
8425 GERVISE, DEJIE KAYE DELUMBAR
8426 GERZON, KRYSTEL JANE RAMOS
8427 GERZON, RUTH MATUGUINA
8428 GESALAN, RYAN CAÑETE
8429 GESITE, JENNIFER CAHUCOM
8430 GESLAGA, SHIELA MARIE MENDIOLA
8431 GESLANI, VIRGINIA AÑONUEVO
8432 GESMALIN, MARIA IVY SASUMAN
8433 GESMUNDO, MARY JOY ALBAÑO
8434 GESTOSANI, MERCY PAULITE
8435 GESTOSANI, SHANANE MARIE GENZOLA
8436 GETARUELAS, JEDDRYL PARADERO
8437 GETIGAN, MA CRISTINA LANDRITO
8438 GEVEROLA, JONA CABAJES
8439 GEVILA, KIM ALBERCA
8440 GIANAN, MARLENE MENESES
8441 GIANGAN, JAY QUIAMBAO
8442 GIBA, MARJORIE MABALO
8443 GICA, ANGELICA
8444 GICA, URNA MARIE BARANDA
8445 GICARAYA, JOCIEL ANILLO
8446 GIDUCOS, JUDY RUIZ
8447 GIDUCOS, MARYNELLE RONQUILLO
8448 GIGANTE, MYLEN LALLAB
8449 GIGANTOCA, JEROME BARCELO
8450 GIGANTONE, DIANA EBIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:171 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GIL, KORJAL MONTAJES
8452 GILAMON, CRISTINA TUMABIENE
8453 GILBUELA, JANINE JOYCE LEPITEN
8454 GILE, JUVITH ESTRABELA
8455 GILE, RIZZA JOICE CANTUBA
8456 GILHANG, CHARINA QUINTOS
8457 GILIO-AGAN, RYHS CORPUZ
8458 GILLAMAC, MONA CHICA CABANES
8459 GILTENDEZ, JEROME CORDOVA
8460 GIMANTOG, PRINCESS DIANA ROSE BALDONADO
8461 GIMARINO, CLEOFEL CARBONELL
8462 GIMENEZ, MARIA LIGAYA BALANSAG
8463 GIMENO, CYNDEMIE BULAC
8464 GIMENO, DINA MIE NAMORA
8465 GIMENO, ZYRA GREGORIO
8466 GIMOLATAN, JEREMIAS VALDEREY
8467 GIMOLATAN, MARYMAE FUNTILON
8468 GINARES, MARY JOY ESCAÑO
8469 GINAUT, ERYCA GALON
8470 GINDAP, HONEY MAE ESPARAGOZA
8471 GINES, HARVEY
8472 GINES, ULLYSES PERALTA
8473 GINETE, CHRISTINE LAILANI GEROLAO
8474 GINEZ, GJAMAECA AGUILAR
8475 GINGO, CELMAR ROY LAQUINTA
8476 GINGOYON, CZARINA MAE MENDOZA
8477 GINGOYON, KATHYRINE DALMAN
8478 GIPOLANI, MARIA BLESSILDA SERAFIN
8479 GIRAY, EMMALYN LLEGOS
8480 GIRAY, KAYCEE JOY DELA ROSA
8481 GIRAY, VILMA GETA
8482 GIRBUELA, ANDREA BALMAS
8483 GIRON, ANDELYN RAYMUNDO
8484 GIRON, CARIZA DELOS SANTOS
8485 GIRON, GRACE PAGLUMOTAN
8486 GIRON, LAARNI ABUAN
8487 GITO, MICHAEL JUN EMANO
8488 GITO, RICH LLOYD PANDAY
8489 GLENDRO, REYNALDO LACDAN
8490 GLIMADA, NOEL VILLAR
8491 GLINOGO, MICHELE LAPIG
8492 GLOMAR, RENO GILBAS
8493 GLORIA, GENALYN GALDO
8494 GO, DANICA PEARL MONDEJAR
8495 GO, JOENELYN JOY DEL ROSARIO
8496 GO, KEVIN PAUL CHUA
8497 GO, MA ETHEL DUBLIN
8498 GO, RAMON SORIANO
8499 GO, RHEA BALANCIO
8500 GOBRES, SYBILL MALOLOY-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:172 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GOBRIS, JOCELYN BEDALIS
8502 GOCE, ROSALIE BAYHON
8503 GODIN, CECILLE TANUDTANUD
8504 GODIN, GLORY GRACE ESTOPO
8505 GODINES, JOVELYN DIGAMO
8506 GODINEZ, FREDERICK
8507 GODIO, NIÑO OPLE
8508 GODOY, DAVE JAN CEDRIC PAROBROB
8509 GOGO, RENEGILDO MORALA
8510 GOGOLIN, RYAN ABAYON
8511 GOGOLIN, SHARMAINE ANGELA GILLEGO
8512 GOJAR, EDZEL GERNALE
8513 GOJO CRUZ, HERBERT MANINGAS
8514 GOJOCRUZ, CYNTHIA APEGO
8515 GOLEZ, CLAUDIO JR MAGDADARO
8516 GOLILI, ROSALITA
8517 GOLINGAY, SHEILA MAE DAVID
8518 GOLISAO, THERESE JUSTINE PAGALAN
8519 GOLLAYAN, JOHN JAIMER SALVADOR
8520 GOLO, RIMA ERDA
8521 GOLO, RINA ERDA
8522 GOLONDRINA, AL DIVINA
8523 GOLONG, MA LUCINIA PRIMER
8524 GOLOSINO, HENRY CAGOROL
8525 GOLOSINO, NIEL CLARK PIQUERO
8526 GOMBA, JODEL FORTUNO
8527 GOMBA, MARIA JESSA ALBARIO
8528 GOMBA, MELODY QUINAO
8529 GOMEZ, AIZA MANLAPAS
8530 GOMEZ, ANGELIE ISIDORO
8531 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE DE PEDRO
8532 GOMEZ, CORAZON GAJARDO
8533 GOMEZ, ELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
8534 GOMEZ, ELVIE FLORES
8535 GOMEZ, HYDE TABUNNAC
8536 GOMEZ, JASMIN GOMEZ
8537 GOMEZ, JELLDEN ORONOS
8538 GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CABAYACRUZ
8539 GOMEZ, KERSTENE BUSICO
8540 GOMEZ, MARICOR RECTO
8541 GOMEZ, NOVA GRACE ROQUE
8542 GOMEZ, RIZZA MICHELLE ANGELES
8543 GOMONIT, GELLI MOLLEDA
8544 GONATO, SANICA ROJAS
8545 GONDRA, MARIEL OLINARES
8546 GONDRANEOS, FERDINAND CERRADO
8547 GONGOB, IRISH COMENDADOR
8548 GONGOB, NICANOR GOLAGOLA
8549 GONO, DARLENE ESPINOSA
8550 GONONG, SHANE MYRL ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:173 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GONOWON, JHONALYN DORIG
8552 GONZAGA, ANDRY SERENUELA
8553 GONZAGA, CORLENE GENODEPANON
8554 GONZAGA, GREG PUERTES
8555 GONZAGA, IRISH PANTILGAN
8556 GONZAGA, MA RINA FUERTES
8557 GONZAGA, MARIA FIL VILLAPLAZA
8558 GONZALES, AIREEN BURGOS
8559 GONZALES, ALONZO MAULION
8560 GONZALES, ANGIE MAY
8561 GONZALES, ANTHONY BASILIO
8562 GONZALES, ANTONY BANGSAL
8563 GONZALES, ARJONETTE CALLO
8564 GONZALES, ARLENE JOY VENERACION
8565 GONZALES, BENSON MARCOS
8566 GONZALES, BRYAN DE GRACIA
8567 GONZALES, DAYANARA CABANIERO
8568 GONZALES, DENNIS ABARCA
8569 GONZALES, FORTUNITA RUELAN
8570 GONZALES, GELIE JOY ZARA
8571 GONZALES, GENEVA RAFAEL
8572 GONZALES, GERELL DELA VEGA
8573 GONZALES, GLENDA MALLARI
8574 GONZALES, GWYN CAMILLE CAMACHO
8575 GONZALES, IMELDA ESTEBAN
8576 GONZALES, IRISH DUMALANTA
8577 GONZALES, JEROM DELA CRUZ
8578 GONZALES, JESSA SAN JOSE
8579 GONZALES, JHESSA MAE PANUGALING
8580 GONZALES, JINKY JEAN KILAYKO
8581 GONZALES, JOVELYN
8582 GONZALES, JOY DOLFO
8583 GONZALES, KRISTEL CLEA NACPIL
8584 GONZALES, LEAH CHARMAINE RAMOS
8585 GONZALES, LIONEL MANZANA
8586 GONZALES, MARA ANTONIO
8587 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA CARREON
8588 GONZALES, MARIBEL ARBELO
8589 GONZALES, MARICEL SABANGAN
8590 GONZALES, MARICHELL MENDEZ
8591 GONZALES, MARLON DELA CRUZ
8592 GONZALES, MARY JUDITH ZABALLERO
8593 GONZALES, MARYGRACE BATULAN
8594 GONZALES, MARYLEN MORON
8595 GONZALES, MELODY LACANILAO
8596 GONZALES, MILAGROS MAE BASCON
8597 GONZALES, NERIZA MIRANDA
8598 GONZALES, NOEMI MARQUEZ
8599 GONZALES, OLIVER BADIOLA
8600 GONZALES, PRINCESS CRISCA MARZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:174 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 GONZALES, REUDEL CHARLES GOMEZ
8602 GONZALES, RIZA ALMOJUELA
8603 GONZALES, RJ QUIZON
8604 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR PALLONES
8605 GONZALES, SHANNEN ROSAURO
8606 GONZALES, SHIELA MARIE AYSON
8607 GONZALES, TIFFANY JOY PUNZALAN
8608 GONZALES, WILLIAM ANGELO VIVERO
8609 GONZALES, YMMAT RODRIGUEZ
8610 GONZALVO, LYZA ALON-ALON
8611 GOOPIO, JOEY VILLON
8612 GOOT, ROSIE ROSALES
8613 GORDA, RAZEL ARNIÑO
8614 GOREMBALEM, VIVIAN CARIÑO
8615 GORIT, CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
8616 GORNE, SHAIRIN EBRADO
8617 GOROSPE, CLAUDINE FARROL
8618 GOROSPE, FARRAH MAE DOMINGO
8619 GOROSPE, MA NARSISALYN BALATON
8620 GOROSPE, MAE RAMOS
8621 GORPIDO, CRISNA JOY MORALES
8622 GORRA, CHRISTY AMATIAGA
8623 GORRE, JONNA ANGGOT
8624 GORRERO, NEFREL JAMANDRON
8625 GORRO, LIZA RUBIN
8626 GOSANES, JIECELLE MAE ONDOY
8627 GOSGOLAN, JAYE DEELYNE MEDALLA
8628 GOSIACO, MARVIN QUINES
8629 GOSMO, RODELIO PENTON
8630 GOSOSO, BLANCE BACSAL
8631 GOTE, ANIMAH MANDA
8632 GOTE, SITTIE MANTA AMIDA GUMAMA
8633 GOTO, EVANGELINE GERONIMO
8634 GOYAL, ANTONIA GESTIADA
8635 GOYON, RINNA MAY AMOR
8636 GOZARIN, ERANI BERIA
8637 GOZUM, ELLA MAE SANTOS
8638 GOZUM, ELMA MIRANDA
8639 GOZUN, MARTEE BESA
8640 GRABILLO, ELVIRA PALOMO
8641 GRACIO, ROEL TACYAWAN
8642 GRACIOSO, MARELYN PELICANO
8643 GRAFIL, CHRISTINE CABRILLOS
8644 GRAGAS, CHRISTIAN REY SALES
8645 GRAGASIN, MARY ROSE JOSE
8646 GRAGASIN, VRYLL NJAE ASUNCION
8647 GRAGEDA, ROSE JANE DEL CASTILLO
8648 GRAMATA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
8649 GRAMATICA, LERIELEE PELARIOS
8650 GRANADA, JOEL TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:175 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GRANADA, ROXANNE RELANO
8652 GRANADOS, MILAFLOR GARCIA
8653 GRANDE, MARK ANTHONY ROQUE
8654 GRANETA, ANA MAY RAMOS
8655 GRANIL, EDWARD
8656 GRANIL, PETER LLOYD CASTILLO
8657 GRAVADOR, CATHERINE SILAGAN
8658 GRAVADOR, ERLENE LIMOGMOG
8659 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE KAPANGYARIHAN
8660 GRAVATA, RODRIGO JR PARDILLO
8661 GRAVIDEZ, MAUREEN GRACE BALDAGO
8662 GRAZA, RANDOLF SORIANO
8663 GREFALDO, LEO JR HIGUIT
8664 GREGORI, JINELLE AYALA
8665 GREGORIO, ARLYN JANE LASTIMOSO
8666 GREGORIO, DULCE CATUBUAN
8667 GREGORIO, JAY ANN BACANTO
8668 GREGORIO, JAZZ JAN DE JOSE
8669 GREGORIO, JEAN LORENCE APOLINARIO
8670 GREGORIO, JOENEL DELA CRUZ
8671 GREGORIO, MA CHARISH GRACE LAMPA
8672 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GLORIA VINLUAN
8673 GREGORIO, RICHARD PIEDAD
8674 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN TAÑAMOR
8675 GREGORIO, SARAH DE MANUEL
8676 GRENCIO, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
8677 GREY, LORRAINE LAMAN
8678 GRIPO, JAN HERNAN DUMANJUG
8679 GRIPON, EMIELYN QUIAMBAO
8680 GRIPON, MA FE SANTIAGO
8681 GRIÑO, ALFREDO MAGLASANG
8682 GRONES, MICHELLE JO BAYOTAS
8683 GRUESO, LARENA MELITANTE
8684 GRUSPE, CRISANTO OBENARIO
8685 GRUTAS, REYMUND FLORALDE
8686 GRUYAL, KARLA K LUAREZ
8687 GUADEZ, KAZEL JOY TOBEO
8688 GUADEZ, SHERYL MARALIT
8689 GUADIZ, MIA ANGELI ROGERS
8690 GUALBERTO, APPLE JOY AGUIRRE
8691 GUALDAQUEVER, GROVER JOHN GAMALE
8692 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
8693 GUALVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMBAJON
8694 GUALVEZ, MENCHIE MILLAPRE
8695 GUAN, MARY JORJANE DE GALA
8696 GUANCO, LIMUEL JOHN HAMORA
8697 GUANGCO, RIZA BUREROS
8698 GUANSING, EDELYN TULIAO
8699 GUANTIC, KATRINA CASTILLO
8700 GUANZO, JOY SACYAFEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:176 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GUANZO, MICHELLE PAROCHA
8702 GUANZON, KAYE KAMYLE AGUDA
8703 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY GRACE CLARION
8704 GUARDIANA, MIAH FE GALLOSA
8705 GUARDIANO, GIRLIE ESPARTERO
8706 GUARIN, ANJENNETH GUARTE
8707 GUARIN, CLARISSE PEREZ
8708 GUARIN, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
8709 GUARIN, MARYGAIL PINKY GIPA
8710 GUARINO, GLENN ADORE VALDEZ
8711 GUARTE, CRISTINE JOY MEDAFLOR
8712 GUAVEZ, ANGELYN BRAÑA
8713 GUAYCO, NIMAFE ALESNA
8714 GUAÑEZO, LEO PEREÑA
8715 GUBA, RINA ROSALYN BENITO
8716 GUBA, STEPHANIE JOYCE LABARES
8717 GUBALLA, ALVIN JOSEPH LEGASPI
8718 GUBAT, ANALIAH BAYABAO
8719 GUBAT, THIEMANN CASUELA
8720 GUBOT, DIANA JANICE TEGUIBON
8721 GUCELA, BONIZA TRIPOLI
8722 GUCO, ANGEME ODANI
8723 GUERRA, JOHN REY TULIO
8724 GUERRA, MA HANNA TERRADO
8725 GUERRA, MARY DANIELLE ALLYSON ANTONIO
8726 GUERRERO, ALVIN MARTINEZ
8727 GUERRERO, CATHERINE SARTE
8728 GUERRERO, ELOISA CEQUEÑA
8729 GUERRERO, GEAN HAZEL BALUYOT
8730 GUERRERO, JILLY UNTALAN
8731 GUERRERO, JOHN MICHAEL LUMABAS
8732 GUERRERO, JOSE MARK AGUILON
8733 GUERRERO, RODEL JR ESQUILONA
8734 GUERZON, JOCELYN PALOMATA
8735 GUERZON, ROGELYNE SALBINO
8736 GUETA, ROSE GENEVIE SEPONTOS
8737 GUEVARA, JOANNA MARIE PIMENTEL
8738 GUEVARA, ROSALINA RELLOSA
8739 GUEVARA, RUBY MAY ROVIRA
8740 GUEVARRA, ABEGAIL NADAL
8741 GUEVARRA, ANNABELLE SANTOS
8742 GUEVARRA, GERELYNE VILLAGRACIA
8743 GUEVARRA, JHOMMEL DE LARA
8744 GUHAO, JULY BRYAN GONZAGA
8745 GUIAL, MONALIZA DIVINO
8746 GUIAM, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
8747 GUIAMA, WARDA SALIK
8748 GUIAMALON, NOREÑA GUIADEL
8749 GUIAMAN, RAHIMA OLIS
8750 GUIANAN, BRYLLE NIDEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:177 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 GUIANG, PAULY BASILAN
8752 GUIAO, ANGELICA
8753 GUIAPAL, NOEMY QUEROL
8754 GUICO, FRANCIS JAY BEJASA
8755 GUICO, JB LAURENCE MEJIA
8756 GUIFAYA, JENNIFER VIERNES
8757 GUIGUE, JOHN PATRICK RODA
8758 GUIHAWAN, BRENDA MAGYAN
8759 GUILALAS, EVERLY VON SANTIAGO
8760 GUILALAS, JENNYFER CONCEPCION
8761 GUILARAN, EMMIE ENTES
8762 GUILARAN, JENEVIVE MABUS
8763 GUILAS, RECHELLE VITUG
8764 GUILHON, MARY GRACE NAVARRA
8765 GUILLENA, FRANCIS JAN MIFLORES
8766 GUILLERME, JHEMNITS JOY BARANA
8767 GUILLERMO, DENNIS VENTURA
8768 GUILLERMO, EUNICE REZIA MAE RARAMA
8769 GUILLERMO, KARLO CRUZ
8770 GUILLERMO, LIEZEL PARUNGAO
8771 GUILLERMO, NOREEN DABLIO
8772 GUILLERMO, STEPHANIE ANN BAYOT
8773 GUILLERMO, SUZZETE FALLORINA
8774 GUINAL, SAMSIA MURA
8775 GUINAWAN, DAIZY GRACE BASTIAN
8776 GUINEO, MARILOU COMBASA
8777 GUINID, JUDY ANN CUYAHON
8778 GUINOO, PAMELA SISON
8779 GUINTAPA, SHARMAINE ALCORDO
8780 GUINTAUNAN, CARDION BARAN
8781 GUINTE, SHERYDAN CONSTANTINO
8782 GUINTO, LIZA SANTOS
8783 GUINYANG, JOY APPACO
8784 GUIPO, JELLANIE JAPITAN
8785 GUIRIBA, ROSE MARIE ANN ESDICUL
8786 GUIRIGAY, LYELL BAUL
8787 GUISIHAN, JONATHAN ADO
8788 GUISINGA, FERDINAND LUNA
8789 GUITANG, EDLYN RAQUIN
8790 GUIVENCAN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN
8791 GUIYAB, CHARLENE ARAGON
8792 GUIYAB, RHEA MAE CASIBANG
8793 GUIZZAGAN, MERYSHANE APOLONIO
8794 GULADA, CHERRIE MAE GRACE SALAUM
8795 GULADA, CHERRYL ROSE ANN SALAUM
8796 GULAM, NESA SAKILI
8797 GULAR, ANJANETTE RAE FABI
8798 GULAYAN, ALGERICO COQUILLA
8799 GULAYAN, ESTELA CABUG-OS
8800 GULDO, RUBY NERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:178 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 GULINAO, MARIA BERNADETTE LUCIANO
8802 GULINAO, ROMMEL JOSE
8803 GULIPATAN, LOREN ROSE VILLASIS
8804 GULLA, FE SUSANA ESCAÑO
8805 GULLEBAN, ANNA LYN EGBUS
8806 GULLON, NORA RIZA CADINGAN
8807 GULMATICO, GEVA GAIL ALMENDRAS
8808 GULMATICO, MARIETTA ESPANUEVA
8809 GULO, AIZA PONTE
8810 GULPAN, JAYSON OROT
8811 GULUDAH, ABUBAKAR TALIB
8812 GUMAGAY, MARK ANDREW VALENZUELA
8813 GUMAHIN, JON BON JOVI VILLARUEL
8814 GUMAMAN, LEVIE CEPRADO
8815 GUMANAD, SHENA COWAK
8816 GUMANAN, JEAN RIZA LADIGOHON
8817 GUMANGAN, ROSANA GUINDAYAN
8818 GUMANIT, DULCE TUYOR
8819 GUMANOY, LINDY BAÑADOS
8820 GUMANSING, CARNALYN CAMACHO
8821 GUMAPAC, CHE BAJADE
8822 GUMAPAS, HELEN MONTALES
8823 GUMAPO, AUBREY ALCANTARA
8824 GUMAPON, BRIGIEDE MARIE ERAUDA
8825 GUMAPOS, JANINE SINDAY
8826 GUMARAC, RIO MATEO
8827 GUMAYAGAY, ARIANE JOY BALTAZAR
8828 GUMAYAO, CHLOJANE GAYON
8829 GUMBA, MARY GRACE CORONEZA
8830 GUMBAN, AIZA FEREN
8831 GUMERA, THOMAS CELZO
8832 GUMOLON, DEVINE GRACE DIGAL
8833 GUMONOD, SHEILA MAE NATIVIDAD
8834 GUMPAL, NAOMI TURINGAN
8835 GUMPAY, JINGLE JAGOLINA
8836 GUMTANG, RHEENA CHRISTY JOY URBIZTONDO
8837 GUNDAN, MAY-AN BURA
8838 GUPIT, DARYLL DIMAYUGA
8839 GUPUCHON, MARGIE HOLIBOT
8840 GURA, RENANTE SUCALDITO
8841 GURO, AINAH OLAMA
8842 GURO, NORHAINAH UNDA
8843 GURO, OMAIMAH ABDULLAH
8844 GURREA, MADELYN AVERGONZADO
8845 GUSI, JAY-MARK LARGUEZA
8846 GUSSAWIL, GRACE WECCA
8847 GUSTILO, MAE MONCADA
8848 GUSTILO, MICHELLE JAPZON
8849 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA RAYOS
8850 GUTIERREZ, CHARIZ ZYRIN BALDOMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:179 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 GUTIERREZ, CRIS RYAN CASTRO
8852 GUTIERREZ, DANICA ZABALA
8853 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE BALADAD
8854 GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA BORBON
8855 GUTIERREZ, FERNAN LANGIT
8856 GUTIERREZ, FERRIC JOHN BANAAG
8857 GUTIERREZ, GUILLIAN DOMINGO
8858 GUTIERREZ, JANICE LOPEZ
8859 GUTIERREZ, KIM HOWELL MENDOZA
8860 GUTIERREZ, MARGIE LUZ AGUILA
8861 GUTIERREZ, NELIA ARENAS
8862 GUTIERREZ, PAULENE KAROL CRUZ
8863 GUTIERREZ, REMELDA YSON
8864 GUTIERREZ, RENALYN TEMPORAZA
8865 GUTIERREZ, RIENNALYN JOY SOLLODIN
8866 GUTIERREZ, WINDYFLOR GALARIANA
8867 GUTING, AUBREY MAE NABUBOS
8868 GUTING, MA LOURDES BABARAN
8869 GUTLAY, MARICEL CAMPOSANO
8870 GUYAGON, DIJINIRAH CASTAÑEDA
8871 GUYAGOY, CRISTOPHER ACACIO
8872 GUYANO, JESTONI AURE
8873 GUYO, JAINERIC BUHAY
8874 GUYO, KHEVEN DUNGOG
8875 GUZAREM, CHARRY DELA CERNA
8876 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT
8877 GUZMAN, FARRAH ALUBIA
8878 GUZMAN, FRANKLYN PATRICIO
8879 GUZMAN, MARY JANE TURARAY
8880 GUZMAN, ROWENA QUIBAN
8881 GUZMAN, RUMILA PAISANO
8882 GUZMAN, VERONICA FAYE TANDUG
8883 GUZON, AGNES ANATAN

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part G)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part I) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part M) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part R) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *