List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part E)

By | April 7, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter E)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

6782 EBAD, NISAN GANDAL
6783 EBALLE, MA BERNADETTE BORJA
6784 EBAS, DIONNAVEL LIMPANGOG
6785 EBBAH, SALISA SADJULI
6786 EBBAT, LUCILLE EBILANE
6787 EBCAS, CARL BRIAN ROSELIM
6788 EBEN, KRIS AQUINO
6789 EBERSOLE, ANALIE MORALES
6790 EBES, JOYCE KAREN MABLI
6791 EBID, CIELITO EGANGO
6792 EBIDAG, CHRISTOPHER ABANG
6793 EBIO, MIKE FRANCIA
6794 EBITNER, JESSICA ROSE MALACAS
6795 EBOL, JUNNA MAE CAYANONG
6796 EBORDA, JENNIFER CAINTOY
6797 EBRAHIM, JOHAIRAH BAGONTE
6798 EBRAHIM, SUMAYA AMPASO
6799 EBREO, JESSICA GAMMAD
6800 EBREO, JULIET BONGALOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:138 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 EBRONA, MAMERTO JR DELA VEGA
6802 EBUENG, KRIS ESTACIO
6803 EBUENGA, KAREEN JOY BERAYA
6804 ECALNER, ALANNER NAVAL
6805 ECARAN, CHRISTY DE JONGOY
6806 ECHALICO, KING EBANA
6807 ECHANO, VERLEY JANE MORILLA
6808 ECHAVEZ, ARTEMIO JR MAQUILING
6809 ECHAVEZ, GENEVA FUENTES
6810 ECHAVEZ, MARY CLAIRE CABUENAS
6811 ECHAVIA, JONALIE OPENA
6812 ECHAVIA, JORGE JR WENCESLAO
6813 ECHEGORIN, CHONA LAWA
6814 ECHEVARRI, SALCEDO JR TORRES
6815 ECHIN, JENNIFER BALUCA
6816 ECHIN, NARMEN PESTOLA
6817 ECHIVARRE, JESSIREE PALER
6818 ECHIVERRE, MAE ANN MINIMO
6819 ECHON, JOHN MARK PINAPIN
6820 ECIJAN, HANNAH MAE SUNGAY
6821 ECONG, EMMIE JANE MONTILLIANO
6822 ECTO, MEVIEN BELTRAN
6823 EDAN, CATHLEEN ALYSSA AUREADA
6824 EDANG, VIER FERDINAND JR OJALES
6825 EDAÑOL, MARILYN BASA
6826 EDDING, NUR-NISA WAHID
6827 EDEJER, NEO DAVID ECALDRE
6828 EDEN, RHEA BAGACINA
6829 EDER, ARNEL GOLE
6830 EDER, QUEENIE PANAGUITON
6831 EDIANON, NORELEE ALAG
6832 EDLAGAN, MA ELAINE LOVERIA
6833 EDNAVE, BEA BUENO
6834 EDOL, MARITES LOQUIRE
6835 EDON, KLEIN MARTIN CEDULLO
6836 EDRAD, HAZEL ANNE CASTILLO
6837 EDRIAL, SANDRA FUENTEBELLA
6838 EDUARDO, BRENDA VASQUEZ
6839 EDUAVA, AMMIE CASIPONG
6840 EDUAVE, MARIANE MARGIE BOQUIL
6841 EDULAN, KENN MARK MOLO
6842 EDULSA, ANNA FAY AGBU
6843 EFA, JAN MARINI HIBON
6844 EFONDO, AIZEL JOY CASTOR
6845 EGALLA, ROBERT EBUENG
6846 EGANO, REMELDA NEDRUDA
6847 EGANO, RITCHIE DOSDOS
6848 EGAR, RIOMAR BALHON
6849 EGAY, JOSEPH BRYLLE DAMPAYLA
6850 EGBOY, FELIZA GUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:139 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 EGIDO, MARBILYN MENDOZA
6852 EGMILAN, CECILIA BUSBUSO
6853 EGOS, JOYCE MICABALO
6854 EGOT, GERLIE TONOGBANUA
6855 EGUIA, MARTHA MARDYNNE JAUCULAN
6856 EGUICO, JUDITH MARIE EUROPA
6857 EHIMPLAR, HENJIE GEVERO
6858 EIMAN, GENALYN COSTOY
6859 EINOSAS, JOHANNA JOY UDANI
6860 EISMA, ADONIS GRAJO
6861 EJARES, QUEENCES QUINTANA
6862 EJERA, VANESSA BAUTISTA
6863 EJERCITO, SHERYL ROSE VENUS
6864 ELACAN, JAMES ELLIS
6865 ELACION, NIEZL LAGAZON
6866 ELAGIO, ARIS OSAPDIN
6867 ELAMPARO, PENIEL JUAN
6868 ELANDAG, MAYREL PIEDAD
6869 ELARCOSA, VANESSA IBIS
6870 ELARDE, LAARNIE RAMOS
6871 ELARDE, MIRALYN DELA PENA
6872 ELARDO, JOVEN EJAN
6873 ELARDO, MARIEL CABIGON
6874 ELAURIA, WILSON BARTOLOME
6875 ELCAMEL, AIZIE GRACE MAT-AN
6876 ELCANO, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
6877 ELCHICO, AILEEN VIDALLO
6878 ELCHICO, KAREN JOY DE GUZMAN
6879 ELDUCAL, IAN BONDOC
6880 ELEAZAR, JOAN SILVIO
6881 ELECCION, ARNEL ALINDO
6882 ELECCION, MHELMOR RAGMA
6883 ELEDA, JOMARIE ILAGAN
6884 ELEMENTO, WINDOLYN OBIANDA
6885 ELEP, JOANNA PATRIC CADIZ
6886 ELERIA, ERICBOY MENOR
6887 ELGARIO, JOEBERT ARTURO
6888 ELI, LEAH HERNANDEZ
6889 ELIAN, OMAYAH SULOG
6890 ELIARDA, ANGELICA PANILAG
6891 ELICANO, WILLENDEMAE DAGAT
6892 ELICO, MARICOR FELISILDA
6893 ELIGAN, RAAH SHEKINAH CANLAS
6894 ELISAN, PROSDE FRANCISCO
6895 ELISEO, GLADES NAPOLES
6896 ELISEO, ROMMEL JOHN GASPAR
6897 ELIZAGA, JENNELYN BALISI
6898 ELIZAGA, WENDELL GENEROSO
6899 ELIZALDE, JOLINA ALBOS
6900 ELLA, RICHARD VILLACRUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:140 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 ELLAGA, RECEM REBOYAS
6902 ELLAMA, LAVEGEN PANIGON
6903 ELLASOS, MARY ANN GADIA
6904 ELLIVERA, FE FERRER
6905 ELLO, ALBERLYN DONDOYANO
6906 ELLORIMO, MARLON QUIBOL
6907 ELLORIN, KATHERINE FLORES
6908 ELLORIN, LESTER SUMABAT
6909 ELMA, MA CRISTINA CABE
6910 ELMIDO, EVELYN PERNITO
6911 ELMIDO, RAQUEL LUI
6912 ELNAS, ASUCENA ARANETA
6913 ELOGSONG, JOVENCIO III GABUNILAS
6914 ELOPRE, ELLEN MAE ANDOS
6915 ELOQUIÑA, GILLYPHINE LACDAO
6916 ELPEDES, SIONEL BORJA
6917 ELTAGON, RICHIEL MAE YORONG
6918 ELUM, LORMIE QUIMAT
6919 ELUMBARING, JERUM BARCELONA
6920 ELVINA, JOCIEL SUMAGANG
6921 EMANEL, PHILIP ANDRECIO
6922 EMANO, GELLIAN FE ESPEÑA
6923 EMANO, KEVIN GETGANO
6924 EMBARQUE, JANICE BACONG
6925 EMBRADORA, ARJEAN OMBLERO
6926 EMBUDO, SHIRLYN ROYALES
6927 EMBUIDO, MARK ESPINA
6928 EMBUIDO, MARK GERALD LAGERA
6929 EMBUSCADO, JEAN PIOLLO
6930 EMIT, MARK VINCENT BAHAY
6931 EMORECHA, LUZ DURAC
6932 EMOYLAN, MARIA HAZEL CINCO
6933 EMPANSO, SHANNE IVY MANAYON
6934 EMPENADO, JANICE GUARDIANO
6935 EMPERADO, MARK BRUCAL
6936 EMPERADOR, EMMYLOU APONGAN
6937 EMPERADOR, RHODALYN MANDANI
6938 EMPERADOR, XAVIER RIBAYA
6939 EMPEYNADO, AILENE AUSTERO
6940 EMPIL, SHARON TACAY
6941 EMPLEO, AILEEN FRANCISCO
6942 EMPLEO, MA KASSANDRA JOY MANONGSONG
6943 EMPRESA, ANTHONY
6944 ENAD, MAE LOURDES ARELLANO
6945 ENAD, MARY JANE LAMPASO
6946 ENAD, RUBEN JR DELA PEÑA
6947 ENAD, VIMA GALARIO
6948 ENAGAN, EDJOPH DE JESUS
6949 ENAGE, JENICA ELLAINE VIRREY
6950 ENAGE, NELISSA NAPOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:141 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 ENAL, ZUHAIRIA GUIAMALO
6952 ENAR, ESNIHAYA DATUMANONG
6953 ENARGAN, CHARRY LOU TANGARO
6954 ENARIO, VICKY PEÑONES
6955 ENARTIA, NORFELIN SERAFIN
6956 ENCABO, JUNESA SABANAL
6957 ENCABO, MARJORIE-ANN SUBANG
6958 ENCABO, STEPHANIE LUY
6959 ENCALLADO, CHARLENE PELAJE
6960 ENCARNACION, MIRABETH JAVIER
6961 ENCARNACION, SAMUEL PERFAS
6962 ENCILA, ELVIN VARGAS
6963 ENCINARES, JOSE ANTONIO DOMAGTOY
6964 ENCINARES, LAIKA MAY TARRANZA
6965 ENCINAS, EUNICE JOYCE MARQUEZ
6966 ENCINAS, NONELYN HAMLIG
6967 ENCINAS, NORMAN DELINO
6968 ENCINAS, SHEINA JOY MADERAL
6969 ENCIO, ALDEN PALICPIC
6970 ENCISO, RIZA ALOYOG
6971 ENDENCIA, KRIZA JANE LUSICA
6972 ENDON, DANNA REYES
6973 ENDRIGA, LEAH MARIE FLORES
6974 ENDRINA, CHERRY ASPACIO
6975 ENDRINA, MINERVA TAMONDONG
6976 ENECITO, ETHEL MACA
6977 ENERES, JOSEPHINE ESCALO
6978 ENERO, ERICK MARANAN
6979 ENERO, EVELYN MAGALLANES
6980 ENERO, WELLA CEBUA
6981 ENGAG, JERALYN GOC-ONG
6982 ENGARAN, IVY PALITO
6983 ENGAY, DANILO JR GALVAN
6984 ENGCO, RAISAH GUIAPAR
6985 ENGGOY, LORMAH MAE TITIWA
6986 ENGRESO, MA CATHRINA GARINGALAO
6987 ENGRISO, FLORDELIZ FEROLINO
6988 ENGUERRA, MELISSA LLANETA
6989 ENOG, MUHAJIREEN DACULA
6990 ENOJARDO, ALME JANE TEOPE
6991 ENOLBA, LILIBETH BARONDA
6992 ENOPIA, GRACE MITRA
6993 ENRERA, MAE ANN SAYRE
6994 ENRILE, ANALIE ALFONSO
6995 ENRILE, RACHEL CASTRO
6996 ENRIQUE, JANETTE RIGOS
6997 ENRIQUEZ, ETCHEBERRY GUEVARRA
6998 ENRIQUEZ, GENALYN AGUSTINO
6999 ENRIQUEZ, HANIKA GERODIAS
7000 ENRIQUEZ, HENDRIX ANTONNI AMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:142 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 ENRIQUEZ, HENRY PAUL PEREGRINO
7002 ENRIQUEZ, JORDAINE HERRERA
7003 ENRIQUEZ, JOYCE PANGILINAN
7004 ENRIQUEZ, JUVILYN LIMOSNERO
7005 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL ABRERA
7006 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER COMEDERO
7007 ENRIQUEZ, MA CRISTINA MARASIGAN
7008 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ROBINA DAGANDAN
7009 ENRIQUEZ, MARSHA LIZA ARANETA
7010 ENRIQUEZ, RICA JOY MARIE BUEZA
7011 ENRIQUEZ, SHEKIENAH JOY AVILA
7012 ENRIQUEZ, VANESSA GUADALQUIVER
7013 ENRIQUEZ, VERNA KAYANAN
7014 ENSOMO, JESSETT HOPE ESPINA
7015 ENTERESO, ARIES PASCUAL
7016 ENTERINA, ANGELIE DAGOC
7017 ENTERO, JANICE CUAS
7018 ENTERO, JOCELYN ABADIEZ
7019 ENTIA, JOHNREY CARTING
7020 ENTICO, CHRISTY TAN
7021 ENTICO, DANNY GEM TAN
7022 ENTOL, NORAINA MANTAWIL
7023 ENTREALGO, RUBY RAMOS
7024 ENVERGA, MICHAEL ALDWINE MENDIETA
7025 EPISTOLA, JANNA ELIORA HALILI
7026 EQUIANON, GIOVANIE TIMAGOS
7027 EQUITAN, CHERRYMAE MARABILLON
7028 ERA, EDILBERTO GAREZA
7029 ERA, KARL REINIER VILLADIEGO
7030 ERABON, JESICA RODILLAS
7031 ERACHO, VANGELICA TESORERO
7032 ERAP, ANNA MARIE VILLAROSA
7033 ERAYA, BRONWIEN PLAMENCO
7034 ERAZO, HAZEL AMANTE
7035 ERAÑA, ALMA JOY REYES
7036 ERBITO, GLORIA ANGELES
7037 ERCILLA, SYRA CADANO
7038 EREJER, DOMINIC MALINAO
7039 ERELLANA, JADE DOROTEO
7040 ERESTAIN, THERESA DEL MONTE
7041 ERLASAN, ELENA MERANO
7042 ERMITA, RUBIROSA MANALO
7043 ERMITAÑO, MA ROSE VILLENA
7044 ERNI, JIAN MARIE CORREA
7045 ERNI, PATRICIA ERICA VELASQUEZ
7046 EROLES, JACY DODITH LUMAAS
7047 ERONG, RUDY TARTAR
7048 EROY, FRANCIS ROD DE JESUS
7049 ERPILO, RAYMOND FRIAS
7050 ERRACHO, MARK ALVIN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:143 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 ESCABARTE, IVONNE BELAGANTOL
7052 ESCABAS, JEANENE AGBON
7053 ESCALA, ELDWIN FLORES
7054 ESCALA, MA LOURELIE TORTUGO
7055 ESCALANTE, LISHAYNE ORILLANA
7056 ESCALANTE, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
7057 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE
7058 ESCALO, SARAH JALE ONDOY
7059 ESCANILAN, PATRICK PAUL
7060 ESCANILLA, LUCIL PASOMILAO
7061 ESCARCHA, VERGEL CAÑAVERAL
7062 ESCAREAL, JANINE MAICA BRANZUELA
7063 ESCARILLA, ABIGAIL FONTAMILLAS
7064 ESCARIO, ANALIE PISONELA
7065 ESCARIO, CHRISTIAN NUEVA
7066 ESCARLA, CATHERINE VIRTUDES
7067 ESCARLAN, BORDIGOL REYES
7068 ESCARO, ADRIAN SALAZAR
7069 ESCARZA, BERNARD MUYCO
7070 ESCASA, MARIA FATIMA TOTAÑES
7071 ESCASINAS, CHERYLL SUMAYA
7072 ESCASINAS, JOHN PAUL GUETA
7073 ESCASURA, JEFFREY TEJOSO
7074 ESCLETO, KRISTOFFER SABAY
7075 ESCOBAL, MADEL TISANG
7076 ESCOBER, GLAIZA PRECIOUS PINCA
7077 ESCOBIA, CEDRIC MONTA
7078 ESCOBIDO, DOMINGO ORDAS
7079 ESCODERO, MA ALGEN ROSARIO
7080 ESCOLANO, ANA JANE CANTARA
7081 ESCONDE, ANGELINE MASIN
7082 ESCONDE, JOBETH ESTOYA
7083 ESCOPETE, ADA JEBUNAN
7084 ESCOPETE, ROWENA ESCARCHA
7085 ESCORIDO, JOEY LEOPARDAS
7086 ESCOSES, CRIZELDA JAVIER
7087 ESCOTE, ARRA REALCO
7088 ESCOTE, GRINGO DELITINA
7089 ESCOTO, CHARLES CAUBANG
7090 ESCRAMAN, MERIAME ASNE
7091 ESCUBIO, MYLENE SOMERA
7092 ESCUETA, JOSETE ROVILLOS
7093 ESCULTO, MARY ANNE LAZO
7094 ESELLER, JAEZEL PACER
7095 ESER, RUDOLPH VAN FULGOSINO
7096 ESGASANE, KATHLYN FAYE PAULO
7097 ESGUERRA, CHARLENE LEI OLATAN
7098 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN URBANO
7099 ESGUERRA, CYNNA MARCHAN
7100 ESGUERRA, DULCE QUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:144 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 ESGUERRA, EVITA JOY CAJILO
7102 ESGUERRA, JAMMIE AURE
7103 ESGUERRA, JANET VIDAMO
7104 ESGUERRA, JESSA ESPARTINAS
7105 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN CALIZAR
7106 ESGUERRA, MARY CELESTE PARAGAS
7107 ESGUERRA, MITCHELLE LUMANAG
7108 ESGUERRA, RIZZA LAPPAY
7109 ESGUERRA, SONNY ROBERT LIMBO
7110 ESIO, KAREN GALVEZ
7111 ESLAO, MA RACHEL GAYO
7112 ESLAO, SIR MANUEL ANTONIO III COLOS
7113 ESLAVA, AIRA TIONGSON
7114 ESLLERA, DIVINA PAGLINGAYEN
7115 ESMAEL, MONJAHIR KUSAIN
7116 ESMAIL, WAFA KINDI
7117 ESMAO, MARY GRACE BAGAIPO
7118 ESMELE, NELSON EDUCALANE
7119 ESMENDA, MICHAEL ANDREW MARJOLINO
7120 ESMERALDA, ANNA MAE GOFREDO
7121 ESOG, VIOLETA FORMENTO
7122 ESONGA, MARICLE BARRIOS
7123 ESOY, NEZIL DE LA CRUZ
7124 ESPADA, LYNNETH TAYONI
7125 ESPADERA, MARIBETH LIANSING
7126 ESPADILLA, DARYLL GUERRERO
7127 ESPADILLA, PRECY MACAL
7128 ESPADON, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS
7129 ESPALDON, MARVEN TUNDAY
7130 ESPANTE, ROGELYN ORILLO
7131 ESPANTO, HAZEL NAGRAMPA
7132 ESPANTO, JUNIELITO REAS
7133 ESPANTO, LOWELA BENDANILLO
7134 ESPANTO, RONNEL DALYAGAN
7135 ESPARAGOZA, RYAN ALOJADO
7136 ESPARAGUERA, REY KERWIN NOVAL
7137 ESPARCIA, MARIEL MALANA
7138 ESPARES, JONATHAN AREVALO
7139 ESPARES, MARISSA LUDOVICE
7140 ESPARRAGO, MARY JANE JOSON
7141 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHERNAN BARRUN
7142 ESPARTINEZ, EMELY LUNA
7143 ESPAYOS, ANABELLE BINMANGON
7144 ESPAÑO, JESSA ROPIO
7145 ESPAÑO, LOVELLA SABEDORIA
7146 ESPAÑO, SHIELA VENTURA
7147 ESPAÑOL, FELIPE JR DECEPOLO
7148 ESPAÑOL, JASMINE MAOPOY
7149 ESPAÑOL, LAIZA CALAMBRO
7150 ESPAÑOLA, JESSICA SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:145 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 ESPAÑOLA, JONALYN JUANITEZ
7152 ESPAÑOLA, JUNIEL SANCHO
7153 ESPAÑOLA, JUVY GARCIA
7154 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTINE ROSE CIOCON
7155 ESPAÑOLA, LESLY MAE CIPAT
7156 ESPAÑOLA, ODYSSY JUANITEZ
7157 ESPAÑOLA, RYAN GANANCIAL
7158 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH JANE OCDE
7159 ESPE, RAY ANN ARANCILLO
7160 ESPEDIDO, JERVY CADAO
7161 ESPEDILLA, LENA AGUILAR
7162 ESPEGADERA, EDCELLE ELMIDO
7163 ESPEJO, RALPH RHANDALL ROMERO
7164 ESPELETA, RONLIE RJ ALMENDRAL
7165 ESPENIDA, MARY JOYCE CASIANO
7166 ESPERA, SHAIRA MAY VILLACERAN
7167 ESPERAME, DANICA JAY GO
7168 ESPERANCILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE MARZO
7169 ESPERANZA, ANA JOY TUYOR
7170 ESPERAT, ROCHELLE TENORIO
7171 ESPERIDA, JENNIFER GUEVARRA
7172 ESPERO, RENE DAVID
7173 ESPINA, CHERRY LYN OMAMALIN
7174 ESPINA, CLEMENTE OMBING
7175 ESPINA, MARJORIE SAL
7176 ESPINA, NEDA JOY LIBRANDO
7177 ESPINA, SHARON MACAPAGAL
7178 ESPINAR, ROXANNE CONCEPCION
7179 ESPINAS, AARON DUARTE
7180 ESPINAS, ANGELI MATOCIÑOS
7181 ESPINAS, FLORIAN DIONCO
7182 ESPINEDA, ARLYN BODOTA
7183 ESPINELI, GIRLIE TUBIANO
7184 ESPINILI, ELIZABETH BANCA
7185 ESPINILLA, MELBIE MARIANO
7186 ESPINO, RACHELLE JANE VILLAMOR
7187 ESPINOSA, AGAPITO JR LAÑAS
7188 ESPINOSA, ANGELI ABANDULA
7189 ESPINOSA, CHRISTER GASPER
7190 ESPINOSA, CRISTY ANN SAMONTAÑEZ
7191 ESPINOSA, GINA LABISTE
7192 ESPINOSA, GLADYS VALENTIN
7193 ESPINOSA, JENALYN DALANGPAN
7194 ESPINOSA, JUAN MIGUEL ARELLANO
7195 ESPINOSA, KRIS FERNANDEZ
7196 ESPINOSA, LEONIDES SAAVEDRA
7197 ESPINOSA, LOVELY KAYY ENRIQUEZ
7198 ESPINOSA, RENALYN CODISAR
7199 ESPINOSA, RHENA TALO
7200 ESPINOSA, SHERWIN ALCANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:146 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 ESPINOSA, WILMAR NAKAYTONA
7202 ESPINOZA, JANETH TORRES
7203 ESPINOZA, SARAH GILYN TORIO
7204 ESPIRITU, BENJAMIN ZENON AGARAO
7205 ESPIRITU, BIENVENIDO JR VELA
7206 ESPIRITU, CLARISSA BITONG
7207 ESPIRITU, DAINA REYES
7208 ESPIRITU, FARLIN ERVAS
7209 ESPIRITU, JANE LUCENA
7210 ESPIRITU, JESSAN LAPITAN
7211 ESPIRITU, JOANA ROSE MIGUEL
7212 ESPIRITU, KIM JOCON QUIAOIT
7213 ESPIRITU, LADY LEE NANTES
7214 ESPIRITU, LORIZA ROMA DELA CRUZ
7215 ESPIRITU, MA VICTORIA MANALESE
7216 ESPIRITU, MAE BELLE DE LEON
7217 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE CRUZ
7218 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANN QUIMCO
7219 ESPIRITU, ROSALINDA JAVIER
7220 ESPIRITU, SHADDI HAZEL TORIDA
7221 ESPIRITU, SHELLEY ANNE VILLAMOR
7222 ESPLANA, IRENE BRIOSO
7223 ESPLANA, KENNETHA JOY TAN
7224 ESPONILLA, NOEME DELA CRUZ
7225 ESPONILLA, RICO BANDAL
7226 ESQUIBAL, MYRA FAYE ROMERO
7227 ESQUIBEL, LENSLEY ARCILLA
7228 ESQUIERDO, SARAH MAE CATIOC
7229 ESQUILONA, CHERYL PARADERO
7230 ESTABILLO, GERAMMY BELMORO
7231 ESTABILLO, JOEMEL MACATIAG
7232 ESTABILLO, ROLANDO CANILANG
7233 ESTABILLO, SHIELA MAE NEBREJA
7234 ESTACIO, AISA MARQUEZ
7235 ESTACIO, JOHN BENJAMIN DEQUIÑA
7236 ESTACIO, LOLITA DELA CRUZ
7237 ESTACIO, MA BELINDA GAITE
7238 ESTACIO, PASCUAL JR ABARERA
7239 ESTACION, JOE-WARD VEDAÑO
7240 ESTADILLA, IVY JAMELARIN
7241 ESTADILLA, MYRENE CUARTERON
7242 ESTALITA, MA THERESA DOMAEL
7243 ESTALLO, JAY FRANCIS BERSABE
7244 ESTANDARTE, MYLENE SIMON
7245 ESTANIEL, JOANNAMARIE FAUSTINO
7246 ESTAY, EDWINA SIBUGAN
7247 ESTAÑERO, JANIZA AGANG
7248 ESTAÑO, JHORLYN ATIG
7249 ESTEBA, JEFFER BORELA
7250 ESTEBA, KARLA BABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:147 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 ESTEBAL, MARY CHRISTINE SARENCE
7252 ESTEBAN, ANNIE MAE ALEX
7253 ESTEBAN, DIONEL DIONELA
7254 ESTEBAN, HANNAH JEAN VERSANO
7255 ESTEBAN, HERILL AGUILAR
7256 ESTEBAN, JEANNE PAULINE LINTAG
7257 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER PEÑARANDA
7258 ESTEBAN, JULIE ANN JOY MANUEL
7259 ESTEBAN, MARIA THERESA JACINTO
7260 ESTEBAN, MARY GRACE BALBOA
7261 ESTEBAN, SEFREN SUALIBIOS
7262 ESTEBAN, THEODORA PAKIWEN
7263 ESTEBAN, WINNER ENDAYA
7264 ESTELA, JOY ABALOS
7265 ESTENOR, CHRISTIAN GONZALO DELOS REYES
7266 ESTENZO, GLAIZA PUERTOS
7267 ESTEPA, JENNIFER VERANO
7268 ESTEPA, JOANNA MARIE MANAOIS
7269 ESTERA, APRIL JOY MARTORILLAS
7270 ESTEVES, KENNETH MABANGLO
7271 ESTIBAL, RITCHELLE AQUINO
7272 ESTIGOY, RHEA ANNE ORDOÑEZ
7273 ESTILLORE, CHARMAINE BUENO
7274 ESTILLORE, CRESILDA CARANZO
7275 ESTILLORE, JONITO JR REMENTIZO
7276 ESTILLORE, ROSALINDA PIPIT
7277 ESTILLOSO, MONELL TURADO
7278 ESTIMO, RUSELA GONZALES
7279 ESTINO, EVELYN TECAG
7280 ESTIOCO, RIZZA TIAMZON
7281 ESTIPONA, BIANCA GRACE MAPACPAC
7282 ESTIVA, MARIZ BARCENAS
7283 ESTOCADA, THELMO JR LABANZA
7284 ESTOCADO, SHIELA MULA
7285 ESTOCONING, CORAZON PARBA
7286 ESTOLAS, RHEA REÑA
7287 ESTOMAGO, JENEVIC RECORTE
7288 ESTOMAGO, SARIN RIBLE
7289 ESTOMATA, DAISY GERONIMO
7290 ESTOMATA, MARIA SHEILA HIBAYA
7291 ESTOPIL, JHON ROY ABELLAR
7292 ESTOQUE, MARIE TONI BAGULOR
7293 ESTOQUE, PAUL JOSEPH SILVA
7294 ESTORCO, RINA OYANGORIN
7295 ESTORES, ALLHIA CHARMAINE SARROSA
7296 ESTORES, IVY CLARE LEGADA
7297 ESTORES, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
7298 ESTORGA, MYLENE RUIZ
7299 ESTORICO, JOANNA TRINIDAD
7300 ESTORPE, CHARITY LABONETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:148 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 ESTORQUE, LANIE NOBLEZA
7302 ESTORQUIA, VIVIAN KAY PASCUA
7303 ESTOSE, ELMA DOYDORA
7304 ESTOSE, MA ROSANA CENITA
7305 ESTOY, MAREJANE INOC
7306 ESTOYA, MARK ANTHONY EBOT
7307 ESTRABELA, ANGELICA MARIE CANARIO
7308 ESTRABO, ZENAIDA BREGANZA
7309 ESTRADA, ANALYN PANAO
7310 ESTRADA, ARNIE GOLONG
7311 ESTRADA, DANDREB PALAGANAS
7312 ESTRADA, DYAN KRISTY RAMIREZ
7313 ESTRADA, GINARLD GUDOY
7314 ESTRADA, JEANNE MAE CORPUZ
7315 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO
7316 ESTRADA, JOSEMA MEJIA
7317 ESTRADA, MARJORIE TONGOL
7318 ESTRADA, MERRY GRACE INGENTE
7319 ESTRADA, RONALD DUERO
7320 ESTRADA, SHARE CABE
7321 ESTREBILLA, JOHANNA ARSENA
7322 ESTRELLA, ANGELYN LIMBO
7323 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
7324 ESTRELLA, JACK LEONARD MICABEL
7325 ESTRELLA, JACKIELYN LIBETARIO
7326 ESTRELLA, JOSEPHINE LIBIRAN
7327 ESTRELLA, MIERAFLOR CASUCOT
7328 ESTRELLA, RICHELLE LAZARO
7329 ESTRELLA, SHEILA MAE BANDA
7330 ESTRELLA, VERONICA ALARCON
7331 ESTRELLADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN SUELLO
7332 ESTRELLADO, WELLA MAY OJANO
7333 ESTRELLANES, QUENEE HERODIAS
7334 ESTRELLAS, SHARMAIN TORRALBA
7335 ESTRELLER, IRENE SAMSON
7336 ESTREMERA, MARIA JENNALYN VALENCIA
7337 ESTRERA, JAY VIBAS
7338 ESTRERA, LOVELY RACHEL CASIMERO
7339 ESTRIBOR, JUNGIE BALDECANTOS
7340 ESTROLOGO, MARY JOY DUCADO
7341 ESTUBO, JOY MAY PAGALAN
7342 ESTUR, JENNIFER MANDANE
7343 ETA, JOVEN SANGRE
7344 ETCOY, MARDEE SHAN PANGUE
7345 ETORMA, ARIS MAUMAY
7346 EUCAPOR, CHRISTONY BENERO
7347 EUGENIO, EDWIN JR BONITO
7348 EUGENIO, ERWIN JACELA
7349 EUGENIO, HANNAH PENINNA SANTOS
7350 EUGENIO, JEVANH ASILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:149 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 EUGENIO, NOVELYN DULNUAN
7352 EUGENIO, THERESA TOMOL
7353 EULIN, JOCELYN CATALAN
7354 EULIN, MYLENE CASTRO
7355 EULLARAN, LEAH CUILAO
7356 EUSEBIO, JOHN PAUL DURANTE
7357 EUSORES, PEDILYN SUSA
7358 EVA, BEJIE COLISAO
7359 EVANGELIO, CATHERINE TALADO
7360 EVANGELIO, HERMISA ALIABO
7361 EVANGELIO, JAYSON NAVALES
7362 EVANGELIO, JERROS MARK CABALLES
7363 EVANGELIO, JOHN DALE EVANGELIO
7364 EVANGELISTA, ABID JOHN GUINTO
7365 EVANGELISTA, ANALIE LABIO
7366 EVANGELISTA, APPLE JEAN BALIDO
7367 EVANGELISTA, DEANNE CAMEREN PATEÑA
7368 EVANGELISTA, EDEN FLORES
7369 EVANGELISTA, GILBERT PACHECO
7370 EVANGELISTA, HECTOR CAYANAN
7371 EVANGELISTA, JAIRA EUNICE FULAY
7372 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL VALENCIA
7373 EVANGELISTA, LIZZELE SANTOS
7374 EVANGELISTA, MARICEL MALAMDAG
7375 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE TAGACA
7376 EVANGELISTA, METHOZELA SARTORIO
7377 EVANGELISTA, PRINCESS PACUNANA
7378 EVANGELISTA, REGINE DIAZ
7379 EVANGELISTA, RUBY ANN GALIETA
7380 EVANGELISTA, SHIELA ASTRERO
7381 EVANGELISTA, SUNSHINE ORTALLA
7382 EVARDO, RYLE EVALLE
7383 EVARDONE, MAFE SUMALLO
7384 EVARIENTOS, QUENNIE GAY GURREA
7385 EVARISTO, JOY ANNE SELAUSO
7386 EVARISTO, YUSRIA FYE TEDIAROS
7387 EVASCO, EDUARD DEDUQUE
7388 EVASCO, MICHAEL ENCINARES
7389 EVINA, MA SHIENA AWA-AW
7390 EVIOTA, JENNIFER AGUALLO
7391 EVORA, DESSA BELLA DE GUZMAN
7392 EWA, GLECERIO GENER
7393 EWAYAN, QUINNIE MAE ADECIR
7394 EWICAN, MARITES SALINAS
7395 EXCONDE, MA KRYSTINA VICTORIA
7396 EXIOMO, LUDITH DELA VEGA
7397 EYAS, MAE DAÑO

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

5 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part E)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part L) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part N) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers LET Results March 20, 2016 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part S) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *