List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part D)

By | April 7, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter D)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

5344 DAABAY, MICHELLE MAE LUMBAR
5345 DAAN, KASSANDRA VISTO
5346 DABA, JENNIVEYR CEBALLOS
5347 DABALOS, MARIA PRINCESS ALMIRA FEROL
5348 DABALOS, RODELMA SOLIS
5349 DABALOS, ROLLY MONTE
5350 DABATOS, ETHELYN MAE OPAMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:109 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 DABAY, DAPHNE SECOYA
5352 DABBAY, GLADYS MALANA
5353 DABLIO, JENESSA MAGALLANES
5354 DABODA, KOREENA JOY MINAO
5355 DACANAY, CHARMAINE CORPUZ
5356 DACANAY, DIANA ROSE DACO-AG
5357 DACANAY, ERICA RODIL
5358 DACANAY, KIMBERLY ANNE RILLON
5359 DACANAY, LORNA DACUTANAN
5360 DACANAY, MARIBETH ISLA
5361 DACARA, ANGELIE MAE IDLISAN
5362 DACARA, CHRISPER TOLENTINO
5363 DACARA, LEA MARIE AMPONGAN
5364 DACARA, MARIVIC COMPAHINAY
5365 DACASIN, DENVER GABUCO
5366 DACATIMBANG, NOVA FLOR GAM
5367 DACAY, KAREN KIMPA-OY
5368 DACAYANAN, MARY GRACE BALSAMO
5369 DACERA, GRETCHEN QUIMSON
5370 DACERA, RIO SITA LIBRES
5371 DACILLO, DIANA ROSE VELBESTRE
5372 DACILLO, KIMBERLY LISTA
5373 DACILLO, REINA RIZA TONELETE
5374 DACLAN, AILEEN NEPOMUCENO
5375 DACLAN, JUNILYN TOMARONG
5376 DACLIS, BENJAMIN JR ONG
5377 DACO, JULIUS MAYRENA
5378 DACOSCOS, FREDA DATOL
5379 DACQUIL, MYRA SARANGAY
5380 DACUBA, BOBBETTE CAGAS
5381 DACUBA, CHLESTER POLETA
5382 DACULA, NASER MULOC
5383 DACULAN, MARIA DANIELA RANA
5384 DACUMA, KIMBERLY PINILI
5385 DACUMA, SUNSHINE VELASCO
5386 DACUMOS, EDISON VELASCO
5387 DACUP, BELEN GILOS
5388 DACUP, MARGARITA ANGOB
5389 DACUT, ELIZA JEAN MANON-OG
5390 DACUT, MA ELMA BARSANA
5391 DADAL, KATE ANN
5392 DADANG, ZEBB HANNALOU ACLAO
5393 DADEA, MC-ROY MAGSINO
5394 DADES, JAKE VILLANUEVA
5395 DADIVAS, JEANVERLY DOLLANO
5396 DADIVO, JED PERL RUBANTE
5397 DADO, CRISELDA NAVIDAD
5398 DADO, HANNAH DANICA VENUS
5399 DADO, RUTH PILAR
5400 DADOR, NERIZZA CATIWALA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:110 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 DADULA, MICHELLE CALUNDRE
5402 DADULLA, ERICK ECULLA
5403 DADUYO, JOMALYN QUILET
5404 DAEL, JULIE-ANN CAPARROS
5405 DAELO, ANA VINA ABESAMIS
5406 DAEP, GENELYN DATUR
5407 DAGAME, JOSE MICHAEL GEREZ
5408 DAGAMI, DONALYN CABILLO
5409 DAGAMI, GERALDINE CARBA
5410 DAGANGON, SHEILA MAE CATHERINE DE LA PEÑA
5411 DAGANI, JEMIMA CATAM-ISAN
5412 DAGANOS, MAE ANN RODRIGUEZ
5413 DAGANTE, ANITA BAYRON
5414 DAGARAGA, JANEREE NATINDIM
5415 DAGARAGA, PATRICK MORENO
5416 DAGASDAS, PRELA PETIT CAMELLE REYES
5417 DAGASDAS, ROSEULO ASUBAR
5418 DAGDAG, ELENA FLORES
5419 DAGO-OC, NATHANIEL CASTRO
5420 DAGOMBOY, MA CHRISTINE GONZALES
5421 DAGONDON, CHARISSE MAGALLON
5422 DAGONDON, JANIREY KAYE YBAÑEZ
5423 DAGOOC, MARICON FERNANDO
5424 DAGOOK, TERESITA RUIZ
5425 DAGOY, RICKY BA-AL
5426 DAGPIN, FREDERICK AVENIDO
5427 DAGPIN, GODESA EVANES BAJAO
5428 DAGSA, RALPH ARANTON
5429 DAGSIL, JOHN CARLO BAYTAN
5430 DAGTA, JOMEL BANZUELA
5431 DAGUI, CREZALYN BARRIENTOS
5432 DAGUIL, SEGUNDO JR MELIANG
5433 DAGUIO, JHUNELYN COCHING
5434 DAGUIO, SANTA CLARISSA TARET
5435 DAGUISON, RINGO DELA CRUZ
5436 DAGULO, JENNIFER AZOGUE
5437 DAGUM, KIMBERLY ROSE VIZEN
5438 DAGUNAN, MAEFLO AVENTUNA
5439 DAGUPLO, MARIA LYDIA ABANES
5440 DAGUPLO, REOVIL ANDALES
5441 DAHAN, CRIZZLE JANE SALEM
5442 DAHONOG, GRETCHEN
5443 DAING, HAIDIE ASIMPEN
5444 DAIRO, SOPHIYA BUENCAMINO
5445 DAIT, JONNAMAE BORILLO
5446 DAIZ, REYNAN BISANA
5447 DAKAY, JERRY MAÑACAP
5448 DALADAR, MYRA GONZAGA
5449 DALAG, AILEN TAMPOS
5450 DALAGON, LANIE DADIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:111 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 DALAHIGON, CECILYIN DALUAN
5452 DALAMBAN, BUHARI ABDULKAREM
5453 DALANGIN, RITCHIE PEREZ
5454 DALANON, ABEGAIL PINEDA
5455 DALAODAO, ALVIN DELA PUNTA
5456 DALDE, SARAH JANE PASCUA
5457 DALGAN, NORMA ZAINAL
5458 DALICANO, ETHEL PAGHUBASAN
5459 DALIDA, MELISA QUIMINALES
5460 DALIDIG, HALID TAHER
5461 DALINA, GREGORIO JR BUENAFE
5462 DALIONES, SHARON LELENG
5463 DALISAY, ARMANDO JR DELOS REYES
5464 DALISAY, ONNEL BALDOVINO
5465 DALIT, JESSON TIMBAL
5466 DALIT, MARICRIS BUNDALIAN
5467 DALIT, RANDOLPH MOISES
5468 DALIVA, ROSLYN MINISTROS
5469 DALIVA, ROWENA BANGGAY
5470 DALMACIO, IROSE AMAR
5471 DALMAN, DIANA TUNGCUL
5472 DALO, CHERRY PINK ALMODIEL
5473 DALOGAOG, QUEENNIE YAÑEZ
5474 DALOGDOG, ANALOU TORREJAS
5475 DALOGDOG, KRIZZA ESLIRA
5476 DALOGDOG, MICHAEL MAIGUE
5477 DALUBATAN, JEACIEL MONDANO
5478 DALUBATAN, JULIE BETH VEGA
5479 DALUMAY, PACIFICO JR TAGUIBAO
5480 DALUMPINES, GLADYS MAE DE ARCE
5481 DALUPANG, LORELYN INGAL
5482 DALURAYA, ROSELA GUIANG
5483 DALUSONG, ANGELICA DE JESUS
5484 DALUSONG, GABRIEL MICHAEL ORDOÑA
5485 DALUSONG, JUN-CEL VEROSIL
5486 DALUYEN, ZALDY TABEK
5487 DAMALAN, CARREN ROXAS
5488 DAMASCO, APRIL JOY ICARO
5489 DAMASCO, MA FATIMA GENTEROLA
5490 DAMASO, CLYDS DEO ALIPIO
5491 DAMASO, GENESIS NATIVIDAD
5492 DAMASO, LOVELY JANE DORUPAN
5493 DAMAYO, MARIGEN GORILLO
5494 DAMIAN, RAYMUND NIÑALGA
5495 DAMICOG, JEROME PASTORIL
5496 DAMIL, ROBERT VIZMONTE
5497 DAMILES, ANABELLA ALBANO
5498 DAMMANG, SHERILYN HADJIBAIN
5499 DAMMAY, MARIA PAZ CONSUELO CANDELARIA
5500 DAMOSLOG, CHARIZA JOY TELIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:112 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 DAMPIOS, MONETTE SERATO
5502 DANA, MARGIE SILLARES
5503 DANAN, JUDITH TRINIDAD
5504 DANAO, BRIGITTE CAJIGAL
5505 DANAO, KING ROBERT BAUTISTA
5506 DANCAC, MEME TABILIRAN
5507 DANCEL, JEANNY BAAY
5508 DANCEL, SANDER RAMOS
5509 DANDAN, ISOBEL JOYCE SANTOS
5510 DANDAN, ROMIL TADEFA
5511 DANDO, JEFFERSON SEVILLENA
5512 DANDO, RONALDO PABINES
5513 DANDOY, DOMINGO DANIEL
5514 DANDOY, PHOEBE JEAN SUGABO
5515 DANGANAN, DOMINIC ABALLA
5516 DANGANAN, JANICA LAUREL
5517 DANGBIS, CRISTITA COPERO
5518 DANGCAG, JAMERA LAWI
5519 DANGILAN, LAILANEI PASUDAG
5520 DANGLOSE, KAIZER CANGYAS
5521 DANGO, IVY ROSE TRONO
5522 DANGPAS, NOIME LIBAG
5523 DANIAL, JOE IVAN LEGARIA
5524 DANIEL, ALBASHIER SAPAL
5525 DANIEL, FRANCIS DONALD PALAD
5526 DANLAG, JOVAN KENNETH GONZAGA
5527 DANNUG, JOHN CZAR CULANGAN
5528 DANO, MARIA CECILIA CAEL
5529 DANQUIO, DAISY REYES
5530 DANSAL, MUARIF BATALO
5531 DANTE, ALMAVI ENQUIG
5532 DANTE, JADE ALEPIO
5533 DANTE, ROHAINA PASANDALA
5534 DANTES, ELENA ARCADIO
5535 DANTES, FERNANDEZ VICENTE
5536 DAO-ASEN, ANALYN DANGALEN
5537 DAOS, MELLANY DE PADUA
5538 DAPAR, ELIZABETH LANE BANDA
5539 DAPAT, HENEBE BARTOLO
5540 DAPDAP, ANDREWS ADONA
5541 DAPILO, FRITZ LEROY FIGUEROA
5542 DAPITAN, ANNA RUBY MADULA
5543 DAPITO, MARY JANE GEROCHE
5544 DAPITON, CELSA BOLOTAOLO
5545 DAPUG, GENARO JR BORJA
5546 DAPUN, DAISY NICDAO
5547 DAQUIGAN, DONNA VEIL FERRANDO
5548 DAQUIOAG, MAUREEN DOMINGO
5549 DAQUIOAG, SHANEEKA BALORAN
5550 DAQUIWAG, MARK JAYSON SALONGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:113 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 DARACAN, JEANE ANN TENERIFE
5552 DARADAR, MA CELINA GENERAL
5553 DARADAR, REINALYN SABADO
5554 DARAGANGAN, ASNAIRAH MALA
5555 DARANG, DEORITA SALAZAR
5556 DARANTINAO, JANET PETRONIO
5557 DARAS, GARY VILLANUEVA
5558 DARASIN, MYLEN DENATA
5559 DARAY, MAE ANN CAMISONA
5560 DARDO, MARIZZA LAGNE
5561 DARILAG, MARIA JEANNETTE HOLANDA
5562 DARILAY, MARITES NEVIAR
5563 DARIMBANG, JALILAH GAURAC
5564 DARLE, REYCHALE ISAGA
5565 DAROMIMBANG, JOHAIRAH SUMPAO
5566 DAROMIMBANG, NAJMA ATIP
5567 DARUNDAY, MICHELLE SATURINAS
5568 DASAS, JHUN MICKIER BALAJADIA
5569 DASAYON, ODETTE REYES
5570 DASCO, JONIZA DAWI
5571 DASMARIÑAS, SONNY JR SENA
5572 DATA, ARNEL AGUSTIN
5573 DATILES, ALBERTO JR VIVERO
5574 DATO, KATRIN FAITH PELAEZ
5575 DATON, ELYSSA MARIE GUEVARRA
5576 DATU, GILBERT MANLAPAZ
5577 DATU-IMAM, KHRISTINE SHAYNE AGNE
5578 DATU-RAMOS, JUHAYNA PAMOADAN
5579 DATUGAN, MOHAMMAD CANDONES
5580 DATUHARON, JOHAYA BANTUAS
5581 DATUIN, ARVEY ESTIOKO
5582 DATUL, BONIE BATTUNG
5583 DATUL, JESICA CRISTOBAL
5584 DAUBA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
5585 DAUD, AL-ASHRAB ENGKA
5586 DAUD, JUHARNIN LAGUIASAN
5587 DAUD, ROUELLA DICTA
5588 DAUG, LIZEL JOY PUSOD
5589 DAULAYAN, FARRAH GRACE PANCHO
5590 DAULONG, JAY LOUIE VIRTUDAZO
5591 DAULONG, REY MANAHIRO
5592 DAVALOS, EMMANUEL RODILLAS
5593 DAVALOS, NEJEMIA RODILLAS
5594 DAVE, VERONICA FERRER
5595 DAVID, ARWYNDA ARCEÑO
5596 DAVID, CAMARGUE AMADOR
5597 DAVID, CHRISTINELLI FIGUEROA
5598 DAVID, ELIZABETH BALANCIO
5599 DAVID, GENELYN VILLANUEVA
5600 DAVID, JANNETTE JANE DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:114 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 DAVID, JOHN JOSEPH SAHAGUN
5602 DAVID, LAIVI HERNANDEZ
5603 DAVID, MARIA THERESA ELLA
5604 DAVID, MARY ANN ABIHAY
5605 DAVID, MELANIE ASANZA
5606 DAVID, MONINA ABRENICA
5607 DAVID, NIÑABETH CUALING
5608 DAVID, RENIELIN SANCHEZ
5609 DAVID, SUSAN COROÑA
5610 DAWA, DARLYN JAYNE PORTALIZA
5611 DAWAN, LIGAYA REINA VILLASANA
5612 DAWAT, ROWELL BERNARD TONOGBANUA
5613 DAWATON, NESTOR OCAO
5614 DAWAYEN, JANICE PEREZ
5615 DAWIS, EDLYN RAMOS
5616 DAYA, RENER DEL CAMPO
5617 DAYADAY, DAHLIA MARIE HAN-AWON
5618 DAYAG, JOTHAM ACLAN
5619 DAYAG, MARC JEIEL TACCAD
5620 DAYAG, MARY NORVELETH CRUZ
5621 DAYAG, MARYANNE DECENA
5622 DAYAG, VON CHUCK IAN BIRONDO
5623 DAYAO, GRENCHEN FAITH DIVINA
5624 DAYAON, KATHRINE ANN DE LA CRUZ
5625 DAYAP, JONECIS ADOLFO
5626 DAYAP, LEVI JOY MANGRUBANG
5627 DAYATA, AISA CAILING
5628 DAYAWON, ABEGAIL TORING
5629 DAYING, JENNY NARISMA
5630 DAYLUSAN, ELIZA VICENTE
5631 DAYMOTO, GEE ESCABARTE
5632 DAYONO, BEULAH TOGLE
5633 DAYONO, NOEL SEDIÑO
5634 DAYPUYART, MENCHU DIOSO
5635 DAYRIT, JENNY TEVES
5636 DAYRIT, JUANITA MATIAS
5637 DAYRIT, MADONNA BELCHEZ
5638 DAYRIT, MYLA CAPAROS
5639 DAYUPAY, DENIVIE ABILA
5640 DAYUPAY, HANNA JANE OPINIANO
5641 DAZO, JOHN RELL CAMUTA
5642 DAÑAS, AMSHEBELLE LULU
5643 DAÑO, ANNE CLARISSE ARNES
5644 DAÑO, ELMER TABORA
5645 DAÑO, GEMMA MORALES
5646 DE ASIS, ANGELICA ILAHAN
5647 DE ASIS, ANNIE URBANO
5648 DE ASIS, MELLANY ANN FERRER
5649 DE ATA, DIRK EGUIN
5650 DE BARAS, IRENE ESTOPIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:115 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 DE BELEN, JENINE DE LEON
5652 DE BENITO, ROGELIO JR MALINAB
5653 DE BORJA, JOHN PAULO PLEGARIA
5654 DE BORJA, MARIA ANGELICA PRIETO
5655 DE BORJA, NOREEN RILLORTA
5656 DE CASTRO, ANGELITO CANTA
5657 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN LARA
5658 DE CASTRO, BENEDICT GAHOL
5659 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN CASTVERIA
5660 DE CASTRO, CRISTINA ESTUPIN
5661 DE CASTRO, ELLAINE MARIE PALMAS
5662 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL MAGBOJOS
5663 DE CASTRO, JADE MARK MARCIAL
5664 DE CASTRO, JASPER JOHN SARMIENTO
5665 DE CASTRO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
5666 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY RODILLO
5667 DE CASTRO, LOIS RUTH MAGBOJOS
5668 DE CASTRO, ROMUALDO JR DINGLASAN
5669 DE CASTRO, YHANIE NUESTRO
5670 DE CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL ESTORIAS
5671 DE CHAVEZ, KEVIN MATTHEW SALIDO
5672 DE CHAVEZ, LILY MAE RASONABE
5673 DE CLARO, EVAMARYRON MEJARO
5674 DE DIOS, ERNESTO II SARIO
5675 DE DIOS, ROSALINDA VILLANUEVA
5676 DE ERIT, AISA JOY MOLINA
5677 DE GOLLO, ZARAH JANE MARTIN
5678 DE GRACIA, ARCHIE CAMPAÑA
5679 DE GRACIA, VICTOR ERIC LAUGO
5680 DE GRANO, EMELIANA BANAWA
5681 DE GRANO, RACHELLE GERPACIO
5682 DE GUIA, EVANGELYN ACHASO
5683 DE GUIA, MYLENE CARDENAS
5684 DE GUIA, RICHARD
5685 DE GUIA, ZARIANE PHAYE ABARINTOS
5686 DE GUZMAN, AGNES VARGAS
5687 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN MENDOZA
5688 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITA MACANLALAY
5689 DE GUZMAN, AUDRIS RAMOS
5690 DE GUZMAN, BENJIELEN CINCO
5691 DE GUZMAN, CATHLINE REI DELA CRUZ
5692 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
5693 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER WANDAGA
5694 DE GUZMAN, CRISTEL SALOME
5695 DE GUZMAN, CYDRIX JHON MICUA
5696 DE GUZMAN, DIGNA MILLONDAGA
5697 DE GUZMAN, EUBELLE MANINGDING
5698 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE CAMBA
5699 DE GUZMAN, GIANE KARLA GUERRA
5700 DE GUZMAN, GRACE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:116 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 DE GUZMAN, HANIELYN TRINIDAD
5702 DE GUZMAN, HELEN RUTH DELA CRUZ
5703 DE GUZMAN, IAN JASON TOMAS
5704 DE GUZMAN, JAN LANDER NATIVIDAD
5705 DE GUZMAN, JAYRARD OCAN
5706 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER ALAS-AS
5707 DE GUZMAN, JEROME CLAUDIO
5708 DE GUZMAN, JESSA PAJARO
5709 DE GUZMAN, JOHNEL BUCLATIN
5710 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE SIMBA
5711 DE GUZMAN, KELLY PALAGANAS
5712 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY ZULUETA
5713 DE GUZMAN, LOIDA MANUEL
5714 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO
5715 DE GUZMAN, MARICHEL PANADA
5716 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY ACUÑA
5717 DE GUZMAN, MARK SAMUEL DELA ROSA
5718 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE SUMANGQUE
5719 DE GUZMAN, NESTOR JR QUIAMBAO
5720 DE GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE URRIZA
5721 DE GUZMAN, RUTH SANTOS
5722 DE GUZMAN, SHELALYN APOLONIO
5723 DE GUZMAN, SHEREEN PEREA
5724 DE GUZMAN, TIMOTHY JOEL ROQUE
5725 DE GUZMAN, TRACY MARASIGAN
5726 DE HONOR, SHIELA SOLAS
5727 DE IMUS, MARY JOY TAYCO
5728 DE JESUS, ANN CLARISSE BATOON
5729 DE JESUS, BENJAMIN JR ATIENZA
5730 DE JESUS, BIEHN URQUIOLA
5731 DE JESUS, CARLA SABAYBAY
5732 DE JESUS, EDWIN JR DEMABOGTE
5733 DE JESUS, EMILY RAMOS
5734 DE JESUS, FLAVIANA ELISES
5735 DE JESUS, JESUSA VISCA
5736 DE JESUS, JOCELYN LABITAG
5737 DE JESUS, LAURENA DELA ROCA
5738 DE JESUS, MARY JOY PEÑALBER
5739 DE JESUS, MAYBELENE INGAR
5740 DE JESUS, NIÑO IAN CECILIO
5741 DE JESUS, ROSALYN BRIONES
5742 DE JESUS, ZEUS DIMAANDAL
5743 DE JOSE, ERLYN PANAUNGON
5744 DE JOSEF, SHERYL MAE MAMAGAT
5745 DE LA CERNA, JAY HANE FORTUNA
5746 DE LA CERNA, MANELYN ANABE
5747 DE LA CRUZ, ANDY SERDAN
5748 DE LA CRUZ, ARNIE EDEM
5749 DE LA CRUZ, DEBBIE VELASCO
5750 DE LA CRUZ, FLOR ANN ALCAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:117 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 DE LA CRUZ, GENA LANDAYAN
5752 DE LA CRUZ, GREGORIO JR VALENDIA
5753 DE LA CRUZ, JENCY CABAOBAO
5754 DE LA CRUZ, JOSELINDA BONCOLMO
5755 DE LA CRUZ, LEONOR JR GUPIT
5756 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA ALBINO
5757 DE LA CRUZ, QUENNIE JEAN TUMAWIS
5758 DE LA CRUZ, REYMUND ARGAWANON
5759 DE LA CRUZ, RICHARD GENIS
5760 DE LA CRUZ, WES DUATIN
5761 DE LA CRUZ, WILSON DIAZ
5762 DE LA CUESTA, JENNIFER RABINA
5763 DE LA FUENTE, ANGIE GALGO
5764 DE LA FUENTE, GENEROSE COLLADO
5765 DE LA PAZ, MA VENUS DORADO
5766 DE LA PEÑA, DARLENE VILLANUEVA
5767 DE LA PEÑA, MARK JEROME NAIG
5768 DE LA PEÑA, MICHAEL FEDERICO
5769 DE LA PEÑA, ROSE ANN FLORIDA
5770 DE LA PEÑA, SHERLYN APILADO
5771 DE LA PEÑA, VICTOR JR INSAY
5772 DE LA RAMA, MARY JANE ZALDIVAR
5773 DE LA ROSA, ROMINA FLORES
5774 DE LA TORRE, KIMBERLY MORAÑA
5775 DE LA TORRE, ZENDEE FACTOR
5776 DE LA VEGA, JERALDINE SAEZ
5777 DE LARA, FERNANDO OLIVER
5778 DE LARA, LEA JENYKA AGUSTIN
5779 DE LARA, LHEA TANGLAO
5780 DE LAS ALAS, REDENTOR ALBINA
5781 DE LEMOS, HAROLD RYAN LITERAL
5782 DE LEON, ANGELINA ATIENZA
5783 DE LEON, DANYLEN A LBACEA
5784 DE LEON, DIANNE MUNGCAL
5785 DE LEON, DON ALLEN SANHAJI
5786 DE LEON, ELINOR MADARANG
5787 DE LEON, GEHENNA MAURICIO
5788 DE LEON, GEL ALBARIO
5789 DE LEON, GIAN JOSEPH AMAGSILA
5790 DE LEON, GLORIA BACULO
5791 DE LEON, HEIDI MAY
5792 DE LEON, JASON ISON
5793 DE LEON, JEFFREY GATCHALIAN
5794 DE LEON, JENIFER DE DIOS
5795 DE LEON, JENNIFER BORJA
5796 DE LEON, JENNIFER PITULAR
5797 DE LEON, JENNIFER KAY YAO
5798 DE LEON, JEPHERLIE GRACE MAGHINAY
5799 DE LEON, JOVELYN ESTROPIA
5800 DE LEON, MARIA TERESA VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:118 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 DE LEON, MARIA VANESSA ARIEM
5802 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
5803 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FORELO
5804 DE LEON, MICHELLE ANNE VENDIVIL
5805 DE LEON, PRINCES RICCI MEMBREBE
5806 DE LEON, RICARDO GO
5807 DE LEON, ROSALEA CORNELIA ARANETA
5808 DE LEON, SHERWIN ARADANAS
5809 DE LEON, TED SIMON HUGO
5810 DE LEON, WENICAR VILLA
5811 DE LEON, XERXES PERALTA
5812 DE LOS ANGELES, JO-AN NIETES
5813 DE LOS ANGELES, JOEL JR SIERRA
5814 DE LOS REYES, ANABELLE DUNGGAY
5815 DE LOS REYES, ARC ANDRIAN CAMONGOL
5816 DE LOS REYES, ARGIE CAÑESO
5817 DE LOS REYES, CHENANIE MACAPOBRE
5818 DE LOS REYES, ELIZA YAGUE
5819 DE LOS REYES, JOSELYN MABULAC
5820 DE LOS REYES, JUBY MAE BUNGA
5821 DE LOS REYES, WILHELM GAMINO
5822 DE LOS REYES, YZA DENISE LIBRE
5823 DE LOS SANTOS, FATIMA BIDOL
5824 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVITO DE LOS REYES
5825 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIVE PAA
5826 DE LOS SANTOS, RANIEL DE LA CRUZ
5827 DE LUCAS, VICTORIA MURGUIA
5828 DE LUNA, LIZA SESALIM
5829 DE MATA, NOELYN RODULFO
5830 DE MATA, VENERANDA HANTOC
5831 DE MESA, CHARMINE SABIO
5832 DE MESA, DAHLIA MEDINA
5833 DE MESA, JULIE ANN FABIAN
5834 DE MESA, MANUEL JR NACE
5835 DE MESA, RINA DIAZ
5836 DE MESA, SARAH CATRINA BALANIAL
5837 DE OCAMPO, ARIANE CARREN DELAY
5838 DE OCAMPO, JENNYLYN VISAYA
5839 DE OCAMPO, RICHARD FAUSTINO
5840 DE OCAMPO, SONNY GLENN MANGSAT
5841 DE PABLO, MARLON ABUKE
5842 DE PADUA, GEMMA DOLOJAN
5843 DE PANO, MARIA PINKY MARTEL
5844 DE PAULA, MARICEL PORTES
5845 DE PAZ, ANNALYN TONIDO
5846 DE PAZ, CHERRY MAE GALAGAR
5847 DE PAZ, RALPH BRIONES
5848 DE PEDRO, JOHN WINSTON PROTACIO
5849 DE PERIO, MICHAEL CANDOY
5850 DE PUYAT, ANNABELLE TAGOLINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:119 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 DE QUIROS, CAROL TONITTE EFONDO
5852 DE RAMOS, MAYBELLE THERESA PILI
5853 DE RAMOS, MYRTLE JOY PARCO
5854 DE RAMOS, REX MORALES
5855 DE REAL, WARREN GERALDO
5856 DE REGLA, RICHELLE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
5857 DE SAGUN, SAMUEL MACARAIG
5858 DE SAN JUAN, JUSTYN GENEBLAZA
5859 DE SESTO, IRIS MANDOÑAHAN
5860 DE SILVA, MIGUEL JR EJE
5861 DE SOSA, JOVY TORRES
5862 DE TORRES, AIKO SAEZ
5863 DE TORRES, ALONIU VALENCIA
5864 DE TORRES, CORE OLIVIER ANTONIO
5865 DE VEGA, ABEGAIL VIVAR
5866 DE VELA, RACHEL PORNEA
5867 DE VERA, ALELIE ACUÑA
5868 DE VERA, AMANDA DELA CRUZ
5869 DE VERA, ANDRHEA PASTOR
5870 DE VERA, APHRODITA BUENAGUA
5871 DE VERA, APOLONIO JR ABEJERO
5872 DE VERA, AUBREY JOY OSIAN
5873 DE VERA, GERALDINE PRESAS
5874 DE VERA, HANZEL LUKE PANULAYA
5875 DE VERA, HONEYLORE GALLANOSA
5876 DE VERA, JAMES SUYO
5877 DE VERA, JASMIN JACOB
5878 DE VERA, JEZZA BERNARDO
5879 DE VERA, JOY ULANDAY
5880 DE VERA, LEAH DELA CRUZ
5881 DE VERA, MARIECHAR CAYABYAB
5882 DE VERA, MENALIE PALMA
5883 DE VERA, NOBI DEN DE GUZMAN
5884 DE VERA, NOEL VENTINILLA
5885 DE VERA, RHEA BAUTISTA
5886 DE VERA, ROSITA ROSARIO
5887 DE VIBAR, VAN DAM REBOLLEDO
5888 DE VILLA, CHRISTINE OIDA
5889 DE VILLA, DONNA LYN MENDOZA
5890 DE VILLA, JEFFREY DEL VALLE
5891 DEALA, BABY JANE DICHOSO
5892 DEALCA, JOITCHIE GALERIA
5893 DEAUNA, FRANZ JOSHUA JEGILLOS
5894 DEBERTO, PSYCHE ASTORGA
5895 DEBLOIS, GUILLAN DOMASIAN
5896 DECALAY, ELLEARA KRIS HECERA
5897 DECALAY, GRACELLE VEM HECERA
5898 DECANDIDO, NICA CONANAN
5899 DECANO, JOVEL LEE
5900 DECENA, RONALD ZAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:120 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DECENDARIO, MARCOS DAGUIA
5902 DECENDIO, CARLOS DELFIN
5903 DECENILLA, ELOISA MONTES
5904 DECEPIDA, NERISSA BONGALOS
5905 DECHAVEZ, JAYSON BENALDO
5906 DECHOSA, MA LOURDES REBORES
5907 DECIERDO, CRISTIMIE ALBIOS
5908 DECIERDO, MYLENE LARABE
5909 DECIPOLO, KRISTEL JOY HORLADOR
5910 DECLARADOR, JEAN LUIG
5911 DECLARO, MARGARET VIZCARRA
5912 DECORAN, MENJIE DALUNAG
5913 DECRIPITO, JIM JONATHAN CLARIN
5914 DECULING, SUKH VINDER KAUR BASSI
5915 DEDAL, ADRIAN FLORENCE VARGA
5916 DEDAL, JAYSON LATONERO
5917 DEE, HAZEL GRACE PITAO
5918 DEFACTO, ROMEL ALMEDILLA
5919 DEFENSOR, JOVALYN
5920 DEFIÑO, REGINE ALCANTARA
5921 DEGALA, FRANCIS JOHN BERCADEZ
5922 DEGAMO, AL MARIE AUREO
5923 DEGAMON, MARY GRACE LEDRES
5924 DEGAY, RASHELLE ANNE BAWING
5925 DEGAY, SHARON SOLANG
5926 DEGOMA, JOHN ARTMAN REYES
5927 DEGUERIO, ANA FE REDUBLA
5928 DEGUERRA, CECILLE CHARISH PATIÑO
5929 DEGUIÑON, ERWIN FERRER
5930 DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE SAMONTINA
5931 DEIPARINE, ALOHA JOYCE FELICIA
5932 DEIPARINE, IVY VELASCO
5933 DEIPARINE, JACK LEDESMA
5934 DEJAN, CHERYL DOMINGO
5935 DEJESA, MARIA THERESA DELOS REYES
5936 DEJITO, NOVELYN CORTES
5937 DEJOS, JEFFREY RESTAURO
5938 DEKAY, ABDULGAPOR KAMAD
5939 DEL AYRE, JHAD ROMERO
5940 DEL BARRIO, YONEL MAIGUE
5941 DEL CAMPO, EDUARDO LAPIZ
5942 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGEL BERMEJO
5943 DEL CASTILLO, MARICAR DIANO
5944 DEL CASTILLO, RODNEY JAMES GUMBAN
5945 DEL FIERRO, ERIKA GONZALES
5946 DEL FIERRO, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
5947 DEL MONTE, MA CAMILLE BERNAL
5948 DEL MORO, NIKKO REGODON
5949 DEL MUNDO, CEDRICK EPRES
5950 DEL MUNDO, EDWARD PRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:121 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DEL MUNDO, MARY ANN JOY SALAZAR
5952 DEL MUNDO, ROSALLE ALCANTARA
5953 DEL MUNDO, TERESA MENDOZA
5954 DEL PILAR, MARY ROSE RIVERA
5955 DEL PONTE, GRACE ANDRES
5956 DEL POSO, DOLORES FERNANDEZ
5957 DEL POZO, JAMAILAH SAMSON
5958 DEL PUERTO, LEVI ARAZO
5959 DEL ROSARIO, AGNES FIDES TIAMZON
5960 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE SIMBA
5961 DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE RAMOS
5962 DEL ROSARIO, CHERYL REYES
5963 DEL ROSARIO, DEMVER CONNY
5964 DEL ROSARIO, EDWIN LAGASCA
5965 DEL ROSARIO, JEALYN FLORIDA
5966 DEL ROSARIO, JEAN MESINA
5967 DEL ROSARIO, JEANETTE CAGAS
5968 DEL ROSARIO, JULIETA SAN JUAN
5969 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL NERPIO
5970 DEL ROSARIO, LYNETH COPLAS
5971 DEL ROSARIO, MA CRISTINA FRANCISCO
5972 DEL ROSARIO, MARGIE PANGAN
5973 DEL ROSARIO, MAUREEN GOROSPE
5974 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL PRINCE NOTORIO
5975 DEL ROSARIO, NOELLE OLIVIA ZAMORA
5976 DEL ROSARIO, ROGELIO JR ALLAPITAN
5977 DEL ROSARIO, VANESSA MANINGAS
5978 DEL VALLE, JESELYN DAÑELEZ
5979 DEL VALLE, MYRENE ROALLOS
5980 DELA CERNA, ARCHE VISMANOS
5981 DELA CERNA, BIANCA MARIE BARDINAS
5982 DELA CERNA, CRISTY LYN MAATA
5983 DELA CERNA, MARY ANN TAYAG
5984 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN ROMERO
5985 DELA CRUZ, AIYRA JIMENEZ
5986 DELA CRUZ, ALDO AGUSTO
5987 DELA CRUZ, ALELI SARMIENTO
5988 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER GABI
5989 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN FABIAÑA
5990 DELA CRUZ, ARLETTE KAREN NARCISO
5991 DELA CRUZ, BABYLONIA GALSIM
5992 DELA CRUZ, BENJIE TEJADA
5993 DELA CRUZ, CARLO PAMPANGA
5994 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANJANNETE VALLADOLID
5995 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTA MAE BAYOS
5996 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN KRETCHMER
5997 DELA CRUZ, CINDY PASION
5998 DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ACOSTA
5999 DELA CRUZ, CYRIL DAVE AGAN
6000 DELA CRUZ, DAISY SEÑERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:122 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DELA CRUZ, DAMARIS OSTRIA
6002 DELA CRUZ, DANAFE RAMOS
6003 DELA CRUZ, DANNA MAE PENUELA
6004 DELA CRUZ, DARLENE MHER CERMINO
6005 DELA CRUZ, EMERLITA GRANADO
6006 DELA CRUZ, ESTRELITA LUTAO
6007 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE JINON
6008 DELA CRUZ, EUMELA PIÑON
6009 DELA CRUZ, GELLYN SUAREZ
6010 DELA CRUZ, GIZELLE DEL ROSARIO
6011 DELA CRUZ, GLICERIO LABONITE
6012 DELA CRUZ, HONEY GRACE PUNO
6013 DELA CRUZ, JAEMELYN GERMITA
6014 DELA CRUZ, JANINE AUSTRIA
6015 DELA CRUZ, JANINE PANISA
6016 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE HILARIO
6017 DELA CRUZ, JEDIDIAH KATE VALERIO
6018 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ANES
6019 DELA CRUZ, JERNIEL PINDOY
6020 DELA CRUZ, JHESSA FRANCE ABOGADO
6021 DELA CRUZ, JILL ROSE VEGIM
6022 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY CEREZO
6023 DELA CRUZ, JOEL NAÑEZ
6024 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DUNGOG
6025 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE PARCON
6026 DELA CRUZ, KEYSELYN MARAVILLA
6027 DELA CRUZ, LEW AARON LUNGAN
6028 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL CATAGGATAN
6029 DELA CRUZ, LUCKY PRINCESS
6030 DELA CRUZ, LYN VIÑAS
6031 DELA CRUZ, LYRA MAY REMOLLO
6032 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL ROXAS
6033 DELA CRUZ, MARISTEL CABUG
6034 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN RIVERA
6035 DELA CRUZ, MARLON CAÑERO
6036 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE ESPINOZA
6037 DELA CRUZ, MELINA ORTIZO
6038 DELA CRUZ, MELVIN DOMINGO
6039 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ESPOSA
6040 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ANGELA TAGATAC
6041 DELA CRUZ, MIKE EVAN DUROY
6042 DELA CRUZ, MYLA DANTE
6043 DELA CRUZ, NESTY MARIE IGPWERA
6044 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI PINEDA
6045 DELA CRUZ, OSHINE CORPUZ
6046 DELA CRUZ, RAMEL MOISES OSTRIA
6047 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE PAYAS
6048 DELA CRUZ, REMEGENE FRANCIA
6049 DELA CRUZ, RESHEL DELOS SANTOS
6050 DELA CRUZ, REYNA MAY NAVIGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:123 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DELA CRUZ, RHEA MAE DUA
6052 DELA CRUZ, RIZA DE SERRA
6053 DELA CRUZ, RIZALYN SAYSON
6054 DELA CRUZ, ROMA MAHINAY
6055 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE BAGUIO
6056 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL AMBIT
6057 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA DE LEON
6058 DELA CRUZ, RUBILYN CALIXTO
6059 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL RUADO
6060 DELA CRUZ, THEODORA FRANCISCO
6061 DELA CRUZ, TOM ARVIE DURAN
6062 DELA CRUZ, TWINKLE LITERAL
6063 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA DIMACULANGAN
6064 DELA CRUZ, VIRGINIA TOBIAS
6065 DELA CRUZ, YNNIEBERG APREL UBAT
6066 DELA CRUZ, YVES CARL ATENDIDO
6067 DELA CRUZ, ZYZA CANDELARIA
6068 DELA CUESTA, GIORGIO LORENZO SUMALBAG
6069 DELA FUENTE, HILARIO ROVINCENT DARACAN
6070 DELA FUENTE, MA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
6071 DELA FUENTE, MARY RUTH CIPRES
6072 DELA MATA, JENNIE AQUINO
6073 DELA MERCED, ANGELICA GARCIA
6074 DELA PAZ, LUAINE EDUARTE
6075 DELA PEÑA, ARLENE TALLEDO
6076 DELA PEÑA, CAREN CRUZ
6077 DELA PEÑA, ELOISA GRACE SORIANO
6078 DELA PEÑA, JEFFREY CAMPOS
6079 DELA PEÑA, JESSA MARIEL LALAP
6080 DELA PEÑA, JOY LUSABE
6081 DELA PEÑA, JOZEN ANTHONY DE PEDRO
6082 DELA PEÑA, LEAN AL ROSALES
6083 DELA PEÑA, LYRA JAY TAC-AN
6084 DELA PEÑA, MCBRIAN ABOGADIE
6085 DELA PEÑA, NATIVIDAD ALONZO
6086 DELA PEÑA, NONA WAYNE DELA CRUZ
6087 DELA PEÑA, RONALD ALDEX ELMUNDO
6088 DELA PEÑA, RONNIE MANCAO
6089 DELA RAMA, MARABELLA IRAN
6090 DELA ROSA, ANCIANA ARCO
6091 DELA ROSA, ANGELA AGUDO
6092 DELA ROSA, CARMELO DOROTEO
6093 DELA ROSA, CRISTY SABALLERO
6094 DELA ROSA, EVA ULIC-ULIC
6095 DELA ROSA, IVY XENIA MALLARI
6096 DELA ROSA, JANICE MALOLOY-ON
6097 DELA ROSA, LAURICE DEL ROSARIO
6098 DELA TORRE, CARINA CABILDO
6099 DELA TORRE, CHURCHIL CANONIGO
6100 DELA TORRE, ED SHAMINITH CARIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:124 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DELA TORRE, EMIE NECESITO
6102 DELA TORRE, EVA QUIROL
6103 DELA TORRE, JEREMIAH EVAROLA
6104 DELA TORRE, JULIETA CORONADO
6105 DELA TORRE, MARITESS ANN LE-AN
6106 DELA TORRE, MAUREEN ARLANTE
6107 DELA TORRE, ROWENA EXCLAMADO
6108 DELA VEGA, MARLYN BATCEBIO
6109 DELA VEGA, ROCHELLE ANIT
6110 DELA VEGA, SUZANNE MARISTELA
6111 DELADIA, MARICRIS SOLTES
6112 DELALAMON, MARIA GERALYN PEREGRINO
6113 DELANTAR, JOVY OGERIO
6114 DELANTAR, ROXANE MARIE VIOLANDA
6115 DELAPUNTA, ERWIN ESPIRITU
6116 DELARA, ASUNCION DOLDOLIA
6117 DELARIARTE, MARIE LOZADA
6118 DELARMENTE, JOAN ISLA
6119 DELARMENTE, SHEILA MAE ALOLOR
6120 DELECTOR, JENELYN ALIMAN
6121 DELEN, JEREMIAH BERMAL
6122 DELERA, JONATHAN DIOLA
6123 DELEZ, EUNICE POSTRERO
6124 DELFIN, CHONA ALMAZAN
6125 DELFIN, JENNEBETH AMADOR
6126 DELFIN, LUCELLE LOPENA
6127 DELFIN, MARY ROSE ZASPA
6128 DELFINADO, MONETH SALCEDO
6129 DELFINO, CHERRY ROSE RAYLA
6130 DELGADO, AICEL MAY DUNUAN
6131 DELGADO, ANNA MAE CASTRO
6132 DELGADO, FE LADAGA
6133 DELGADO, JUDITH ANGELES
6134 DELGADO, MICHELLE GALLO
6135 DELGADO, MIL ANN OBSIOMA
6136 DELGADO, VICENTE GABION
6137 DELIG, MECHEL REQUIZ
6138 DELIJERO, MARIA CECILLE YAMAR
6139 DELINGON, MERRY RUTH CERNA
6140 DELIRIO, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
6141 DELIVA, JAKE OLIVER VILLAMOR
6142 DELIVERIO, MARK JOSEPH DURAN
6143 DELIZO, DINA FLORES
6144 DELLIMA, ANN CHRISTENE SAMIJON
6145 DELLORO, ZENAIDA GUEVARA
6146 DELLOSA, JEREMY FUNDIMERA
6147 DELLOTA, EUFROCINA RELLESIVA
6148 DELMONTE, LILY ROSE QUIAS
6149 DELMORO, OWEN OSAL
6150 DELOCIENTO, FLORIDA ABIERTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:125 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DELOS ANGELES, JOBEL BARRO
6152 DELOS REYES, CHARILENE DONOSO
6153 DELOS REYES, CHARLENE LABAN
6154 DELOS REYES, CHATHERINE BIEN
6155 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN EDISON LEIDO
6156 DELOS REYES, CRISTINA VENTURA
6157 DELOS REYES, DANIEL MAGO
6158 DELOS REYES, GRACESHELL LOZANO
6159 DELOS REYES, IVY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
6160 DELOS REYES, JANNET ABON
6161 DELOS REYES, JASHLEY PABLO
6162 DELOS REYES, JEAN PAULINE PONCE
6163 DELOS REYES, JENNELYN SALVACION
6164 DELOS REYES, JOHN RHEY SANTIAGO
6165 DELOS REYES, JOTHAM CAÑETE
6166 DELOS REYES, LOISA ROSE TRUPA
6167 DELOS REYES, MARIA LAURA ANECO
6168 DELOS REYES, MARICRIS ANDO
6169 DELOS REYES, MARISTELLE TEMPONGKO
6170 DELOS REYES, MARK HERMOSO
6171 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE MAULLON
6172 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
6173 DELOS SANTOS, BERNIE LERIO
6174 DELOS SANTOS, CHARLES MAGNE MACATIAG
6175 DELOS SANTOS, DIANALYN VARDELEON
6176 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA ALCANTARA
6177 DELOS SANTOS, FELIX II ACUÑA
6178 DELOS SANTOS, GLEN ORTIZ
6179 DELOS SANTOS, GLORIA JUDILLA
6180 DELOS SANTOS, IRIS SIGRID RIVERA
6181 DELOS SANTOS, JESSEL COLLANTES
6182 DELOS SANTOS, JETHRO SAGUID
6183 DELOS SANTOS, JIMUEL ADRIAS
6184 DELOS SANTOS, JISELL HERNANDEZ
6185 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNE ALARCON
6186 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPHINE SAN AGUSTIN
6187 DELOS SANTOS, KIT TABAMO
6188 DELOS SANTOS, LOURDES GARAY
6189 DELOS SANTOS, MARIVIC SAMBAYON
6190 DELOS SANTOS, MARK WILSON SUELEN
6191 DELOS SANTOS, MYRA SANCHEZ
6192 DELOS SANTOS, REBECCA PAYAWAL
6193 DELOS SANTOS, RENATO JR ALDEA
6194 DELOS SANTOS, SALLY RIESO
6195 DELOSO, MELQUISEDEC MORGADO
6196 DELOSTRICO, FAITH CASTANARES
6197 DELOVINO, DHAN HALL
6198 DELOVINO, MA ADESYLL LABUAC
6199 DELOVINO, ROSALIE HOMOL
6200 DELPAN, KIA JOYCE AZURIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:126 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DELUVIO, VINCE PIERRE SUERTE
6202 DEMA-ALA, HAZEL DAIS
6203 DEMAALA, JUDY ANNE CUEVAS
6204 DEMABILDO, FEBELYN EPE
6205 DEMANDANTE, LEAN ESCUDERO
6206 DEMAPENDAN, VER GABORNE
6207 DEMAPINDAN, MA JOY PADERNA
6208 DEMASUHID, BERNIE SELIOTE
6209 DEMDAM, MARY ANN JANAPIN
6210 DEMDAM, RAZHEL DIALOGO
6211 DEMEGILLO, DIOVALYN KATE GO
6212 DEMEGILLO, FERDINAND TOLENTINO
6213 DEMESA, DESERYL JOY CABILLO
6214 DEMETERIO, MAY DIANE CABRIGAS
6215 DEMETERIO, REJIE MAE GUILLEMER
6216 DEMETILLO, NIÑO KIRSTONE KIM ICALINA
6217 DEMIT, MANILYN GINTAPANAN
6218 DENALO, ARSYL MAE ONCOG
6219 DENAYA, BEA ADORA ADAMOS
6220 DENILA, ETHEL LACAP
6221 DENILA, KEZIAH QUIR
6222 DENILA, MARIEL LENEJAN
6223 DENOLAN, MARITCHE ALTRECHA
6224 DENOSTA, EDELIN REVILLOZA
6225 DENOYO, BORROMEO BENITEZ
6226 DENUBO, MARGARITO JR BACERO
6227 DEOCADES, RINA GADUYON
6228 DEOCAMPO, KHERSTIE CATALAN
6229 DEOCAREZA, JEROME LACIBAL
6230 DEOCAREZA, REZA DEUDA
6231 DEPAGO, HERSHON SALCEDO
6232 DEPALUBOS, MARY ROSE VALLADARES
6233 DEPANO, CARMELA PARRA
6234 DEPAZ, GERALDINE REYES
6235 DEPNAG, RUBY CALADO
6236 DEPONIO, MAYNARD AWAS
6237 DEPUNO, LEA GARCIA
6238 DEPUSOY, DALE JIGSAW GOTO
6239 DEPUSOY, LORRAINE ANN RAEL
6240 DEQUINTO, CHERELEN DEODOCO
6241 DEQUITO, JHONA FAYE DAUT
6242 DEQUITO, MARIA MAY SENTILLANOSA
6243 DEQUITO, RESMIN OLLIE VILLAR
6244 DEQUITO, TRISTAN ROSE GONZALES
6245 DERAMAS, MARY GRACE DOMALAON
6246 DERDER, JANICE GIGANTANA
6247 DERECHO, HERNAN MARASIGAN
6248 DERECHO, MARISSA BERNALDEZ
6249 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO
6250 DEREZA, MANNY HINALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:127 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DERILO, JERWIN PARAISO
6252 DERLA, JOAN ANACION
6253 DERLA, LIWAY ALCAZAR
6254 DERLA, MOISES JR ONQUIT
6255 DESALES, JAYNUD DEEN MATAPID
6256 DESALIT, JENELYN ALCONGA
6257 DESCALLAR, FERDINAND MARAMOT
6258 DESCARGAR, SANDY BARBARA ALMIROL
6259 DESDER, WINDA GRIÑO
6260 DESENGANIO, CYNTHIA CORONEL
6261 DESIERTO, LEOMAR BATAWAN
6262 DESINGAÑO, LOUIE FRESCO
6263 DESPABILADERAS, ALVIN DIO
6264 DESPOY, SHIELA MARIE SANICO
6265 DESTACAMENTO, SHERYL DOLOT
6266 DESTAJO, JAIMITO ACIBAR
6267 DESTRIZA, REYNA AMABA
6268 DESUYO, SHIELA BENITEZ
6269 DETAYSON, MARY JUNE ALIGANTE
6270 DETICIO, MARK WILSON LEGASPI
6271 DETICIO, NAOMI EUGENIO
6272 DETUYA, JEAN DELOS REYES
6273 DEUDA, EDELYN LACESTE
6274 DEUNA, ROCELE DELOS SANTOS
6275 DEVELA, LIZBETH DACUNO
6276 DEVERA, JENSEN KRISIA GUADALUPE
6277 DEVERA, KARLA CAMILLE DEL ROSARIO
6278 DEVIENTE, KENNETH OPIANA
6279 DEVOLGADO, BEBIE JOYCE CONCIMINO
6280 DEYPALAN, CHUCHIE BONAYON
6281 DEÑADO, REYMOND CABAJA-AN
6282 DHARMA, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
6283 DIABORDO, MARYBETH REMOTIGUE
6284 DIADULA, RHEA BANGCOLONGAN
6285 DIAL, PAZ DAYAP
6286 DIAMADA, JERALINE SASING
6287 DIAMANTE, HANA DE LEON
6288 DIAMANTE, JAMELA CONCHE
6289 DIAMAS, JEMIMAH KEREN SOLIMEN
6290 DIAMOS, JHON LEONARD VELONTA
6291 DIAMSAY, MA HAZEL GULFERIC
6292 DIANA, DONITAROSE VILLAPLAZA
6293 DIANA, REDA YVONNE GONATO
6294 DIANGCA, MAICO DELA CRUZ
6295 DIANO, MA LELANI ROBLE
6296 DIANSAY, VENUS TORDILLO
6297 DIANTAN, LALAINE DAGALEA
6298 DIANZON, ROMNICK VILLAS
6299 DIAPOLET, MICHELLE QUIJANO
6300 DIAPUES, ROSELYN PARAISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:128 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DIAROS, DIZA MARCHIE APIL
6302 DIASA, ARLENE BARGO
6303 DIAZ, ANA MARIE CABIGTING
6304 DIAZ, BB BOY JONNEL CAMERO
6305 DIAZ, BERNADETH COMON
6306 DIAZ, DOMINIC MAIKO SANTIAGO
6307 DIAZ, GIL CORONA
6308 DIAZ, GRACE MAGDALYN LANZAR
6309 DIAZ, JANINE SABLAON
6310 DIAZ, JENNIFER VALENZUELA
6311 DIAZ, JENNY BUENO
6312 DIAZ, JETHRO GUILLERGAN
6313 DIAZ, JEZER GARCIA
6314 DIAZ, JHOMARI MOLLEJON
6315 DIAZ, JOANABBY CAYABYAB
6316 DIAZ, JONNA MARCELINO
6317 DIAZ, JORALYN MANZANAS
6318 DIAZ, KATHERINE BIENES
6319 DIAZ, LIAN MARIE MARTINEZ
6320 DIAZ, LILY BETH LOZADA
6321 DIAZ, LORELEI GASCON
6322 DIAZ, LOVELY RONA TIYAO
6323 DIAZ, MA MERCY BALDONADO
6324 DIAZ, MARION APRIL CAPINPIN
6325 DIAZ, MAY REBUYAS
6326 DIAZ, MICHELLE PATIGUE
6327 DIAZ, NEIL SEAN
6328 DIAZ, NICA JADE VOCAL
6329 DIAZ, PAMELA GOOPIO
6330 DIAZ, RENATO LEONES
6331 DIAZ, ROLANDO JR DELLA
6332 DIAZ, RUBY ANN SALUSA
6333 DIAZ, VANGIELYN SANTOS
6334 DICA, SITTIE AIZAH TAWANTAWAN
6335 DICANG, GRACE BADOL
6336 DICHOS, CINDY BLANCO
6337 DICHOS, JOVEN CABATUAN
6338 DICHOSO, AILENE FELISMINO
6339 DICHOSO, JOVELYN CABAUATAN
6340 DICO, SHANDY RUSSELL BAUTISTA
6341 DIDELES, JADE SABALBARO
6342 DIEGO, RODITH DOMINGO
6343 DIEL, JOHN GLEN MALLORCA
6344 DIESTO, CHARITY GUMBAN
6345 DIETA, KIMBERLY PEREZ
6346 DIEZ, MARIALEN LACHICA
6347 DIFUNTORUM, LOTUS RIANNE BRUNO
6348 DIGAL, JINKY SAGUING
6349 DIGAMON, JENNIFER JINKY DACULA
6350 DIGMA, GLYNDSEY VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:129 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DIGNADISE, IVY ROSE
6352 DIGO, MARIEL NAZARENO
6353 DILAG, ALFIE
6354 DILAG, JOSEPH ARTHUR YABUT
6355 DIMA, LINANG AMBANG
6356 DIMA, NORHAIDAH DIAMLA
6357 DIMA, SAHANI MAUNTOL
6358 DIMA-ANGAY, CHARMAINE BOCO
6359 DIMAAMPAO, NAILA MACAPANTON
6360 DIMAANO, JINKY DE MESA
6361 DIMAANO, MELANIE CABANIG
6362 DIMAANO, ROMALAINE PARRA
6363 DIMACALI, ROXANNE MURCILLA
6364 DIMACULANGAN, ELSIE GRACE JAEN
6365 DIMAGIBA, NEIL ANN PUNO
6366 DIMAIYACAN, BRYAN ORENCE
6367 DIMAJIVA, DINAH MARIGON
6368 DIMAJUTOC, DIANNE BALDEMORO
6369 DIMAKILING, MARY JEAN ERIVERA
6370 DIMALANTA, ALETH THERESE BORJA
6371 DIMALANTA, EDUARDO JR BUCOY
6372 DIMALANTA, GLIZELLE ANN MAMARIL
6373 DIMALANTA, HAZEL SERCADO
6374 DIMALANTA, LYKA PANGILINAN
6375 DIMALAO, LIHANE MAE GUNAO
6376 DIMALUTANG, NORHANIE RADIAMODA
6377 DIMAN, MARITES SABIDO
6378 DIMANALATA, KRIS ANN MELECIO
6379 DIMAPILIS, GERLIE GLORIANA
6380 DIMAPILIS, GWEN DENISSE LAYON
6381 DIMAPINGGUN, ROHAIDAH SAMUA
6382 DIMARA, CARLA GYSELA DARIDAG
6383 DIMARUCOT, JANET BAYLOSIS
6384 DIMAS, CHRISTINE MAY SALCEDO
6385 DIMASANGAL, ETHELYN TORIBIO
6386 DIMASANGKA, ROQAYAH SARO
6387 DIMASAÑGAL, JOHN CARLO HICBAN
6388 DIMATANGAL, REZALYN HOYOHOY
6389 DIMATATAC, EDEN COROD
6390 DIMAUKOM, SITTIE SAADA AKAS
6391 DIMAYA, JUDEL MANZANO
6392 DIMAYUGA, LIEZEL FONTANILLA
6393 DIMAYUGA, VICENTH SANTOS
6394 DIME, RUTH BENBAN
6395 DIMO-OS, RUEL GONZALES
6396 DIMOL, IRENE CANITAN
6397 DIMOL, MEL JOY VILLA BITO
6398 DIMPAS, JOHARA LAGANG
6399 DIMPAS, MARIA ALETHEA BELARMINO
6400 DIN-AS, JILIA VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:130 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DINALO, PETER JABAGAT
6402 DINAPO, RETCHYL TOLENTIN
6403 DINATE, DANICA DE GUZMAN
6404 DINAUANAO, AAHRON MONTOYA
6405 DINDIN, LESLIE ANNE MARZO
6406 DINEROS, MARIBETH DE AQUINO
6407 DINEROS, RIZEL ALCERA
6408 DINGAL, JUDITH LOZADA
6409 DINGCONG, LADYLYN JAYLO
6410 DINGCONG, MARLOWE BARAQUEL
6411 DINGCONG, MARVELOU JUMILA
6412 DINGDING, LOVE CANALES
6413 DINGLASAN, AEVAN REI VERNON LACDANG
6414 DINGLASAN, RESHIEL ORONICO
6415 DINGLE, MARY JANE MANUEL
6416 DINIAY, GRETCHEN DE LOS SANTOS
6417 DINO, MAIDE GRACE ESIDERA
6418 DINO, MARIA ZANDRA CABRERA
6419 DINOPOL, LORDDAN ZAMORA
6420 DINOPOL, MARIS OYAO
6421 DINOROG, CHRISTIAN HOPE MANOS
6422 DINOY, ETHEL CAGANG
6423 DIO, ELENA POMAREJO
6424 DIOCADIZ, CLARISSE MAYE BRAGANZA
6425 DIOCERA, ANALYN RUSIA
6426 DIOCOLANO, NORHAYA GUIALANI
6427 DIOCOS, CHRISTINE BAITO
6428 DIOCOS, JOHNALYN DUCOY
6429 DIOKNO, MARICEL CAISIP
6430 DIOLAN, CEDREX RAMOS
6431 DION, MARIA ROSALYN TOMAS
6432 DIONALDO, KATHLENE SANTILLAN
6433 DIONEDA, KIUTHY MAY DIAZ
6434 DIONELA, KATHLEEN MAE DONIÑA
6435 DIONES, JOCELYN PERALTA
6436 DIONES, SNOOKY ARANETA
6437 DIONGZON, KYRYLL JANE GIVA
6438 DIONISIO, JOHN BERNARD VESAGRE
6439 DIONISIO, JUSTINE ALLYSON
6440 DIONISIO, ROBERTO BANTILAN
6441 DIONISIO, ROQUELLA SABANG
6442 DIONSAY, ROXANNE MONTANCES
6443 DIONSON, ALMER ARDINA
6444 DIONSON, IRISH BEJOC
6445 DIOPOL, MARIA ANGELA LEABRES
6446 DIOQUINO, CRISTILYN HOMO
6447 DIOQUINO, KAREN KAYE PERFAS
6448 DIOQUINO, WAYNE ROSE FORTUNADO
6449 DIOSANTA, JOMARIE LUCAÑAS
6450 DIOSO, ANICITA HAROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:131 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DIOSO, JOHN DAVID DAÑO
6452 DIOSTO, ROBERT MANOLO
6453 DIOTAY, MARISA BANTIQUE
6454 DIOTAY, SHIRLY JAURIGUE
6455 DIOTAY, VHENDY JOY GODOY
6456 DIOYAN, ARIEL MORA
6457 DIPON, MARIA KRISTANIEL AGUINALDO
6458 DIRECTO, ROMELIO UDASCO
6459 DIRECTO, SHEILA MAE LEPROSO
6460 DISALO, JOY ABRIGO
6461 DISAMBURN, JAMALEAH BILAO
6462 DISAMPARO, MERLYN MANABAT
6463 DISANGCOPAN, MONASALAM MACALAYO
6464 DISIMBAN, SITTIE NORHAINA MACAPUNDAG
6465 DISMAYA, ALMERA LIWA
6466 DISOMA, JOHANAH MAGANGCONG
6467 DISOMIMBA, USMAN MINDALANO
6468 DISPO, ANALIZA VALENZUELA
6469 DISPO, MARK ANTHONY GOROSPE
6470 DISTOR, MARVIE ME DE JUAN
6471 DITA, RALPH BRAYAN PANLILIO
6472 DITALO, MARVIN BAJADO
6473 DIVA, RACHEL BALDON
6474 DIVERA, APRIL ANGELIQUE SANCHEZ
6475 DIVINA, ARIEL DICHOSO
6476 DIVINAGRACIA, EMILY TAMAGOS
6477 DIVINAGRACIA, MA ELIZA ALFANTE
6478 DIVINAGRACIA, ROSIE DORADO
6479 DIVINAGRACIA, SANDRA GRIÑO
6480 DIVINO, MA ROSARIO JARINA
6481 DIVINO, REYSHELL FALLA
6482 DIWA, KELLY ABUBOT
6483 DIWA, MARY ROMUALDO
6484 DIWATA, ANNIE ROSE LESACA
6485 DIWATIN, LORENA MORABONG
6486 DIZON, ALICE DOMINGO
6487 DIZON, GEMS BUCO
6488 DIZON, ILYNE OLPINDO
6489 DIZON, JEAN SENES
6490 DIZON, JENNIFER RIANNE MAPA
6491 DIZON, JULIE ANNE MONTINO
6492 DIZON, KING KARL BREGUERA
6493 DIZON, KRISTINE SHANE GUINTO
6494 DIZON, MARIBEL ESTRELLA
6495 DIZON, MARTHA LOURDES MARANAN
6496 DIZON, MHEL JOY REPUNO
6497 DIZON, ROCHELLE GUZMAN
6498 DIZON, SALLY TARTAR
6499 DIZON, SAMANTHA TIMBAS
6500 DIZON, VIRWIN JOHN CANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:132 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DIÑOLA, ELLEN IGLESIA
6502 DOB, MARIA ARNI MEDINA
6503 DOBLADO, ALLAN JULIUS TEJERO
6504 DOBLAR, LOVELY ANNE MENGUEZ
6505 DOBLE, KAREN DALE ABEJERO
6506 DOBLON, REX RAMAO
6507 DOBLUIS, IVY GLAZE HARO
6508 DOCENA, JEZA BALLESTEROS
6509 DOCOG, JASMIN EMPLEO
6510 DOCTOLERO, AILYN LACAYANGA
6511 DOCTOLERO, OLIVER JAVIER
6512 DOCTOLERO, RICKY JOE SOLENG
6513 DOCTOR, EDWARD TAG-AT
6514 DOCUYANAN, ELOISA MALTO
6515 DODSON, MELANIE ALCORIZA
6516 DOGOMEO, ARJAY CAPAROSO
6517 DOINOG, MARY LOIS CLAIRE RAZ
6518 DOJO, DIODELYN BAYLOSIS
6519 DOLDOL, JUDITH BUSTAMANTE
6520 DOLDOL, JULIUS SABANGAN
6521 DOLDOL, ROSEMIL FAELMOCA
6522 DOLENDO, RACHELLE BORIOL
6523 DOLES, JANET TUBON
6524 DOLFO, ANA MAE AGATON
6525 DOLIENTE, PRIXIE CARA CABELA
6526 DOLIGAS, ELLEN JOY DUMAYAS
6527 DOLIGOL, JOHN NINO
6528 DOLIGON, EMMALYN AFABLE
6529 DOLLENTE, ARIANNE DELEÑA
6530 DOLLESIN, ABBY ROSS LAURETA
6531 DOLLESIN, CHARLENE PARALEJAS
6532 DOLLETE, ROLANDO BALGOS
6533 DOLLETE, RONALET LUCELO
6534 DOLORMENTE, RENNA DUQUE
6535 DOLORZO, RUEL QUIÑONES
6536 DOLOT, ARDIE DEALCA
6537 DOLOVINO, KATHRINA LORENA
6538 DOLOVINO, LENIE BARSAGA
6539 DOLUERAS, CECILYN BALINTAY
6540 DOMADO, SITTIE AINAH PANGA-AN
6541 DOMALANTA, LIEZL GRACE AQUINO
6542 DOMANTAY, ROCHELLE GERMAN
6543 DOMETITA, LUZVIMINDA ONRUBIA
6544 DOMINCEL, JAYVEE SORNITO
6545 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL EUGENIO
6546 DOMINGO, AKIKO JOHN MADARANG
6547 DOMINGO, ANABEL TEODORO
6548 DOMINGO, BRENMAR VINCENT ARELLANO
6549 DOMINGO, CHERRY LYN REYES
6550 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GERALD GALLIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:133 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DOMINGO, CINDY ABERGAS
6552 DOMINGO, CLARK LESTER AMARILLO
6553 DOMINGO, CRISELDA GANZON
6554 DOMINGO, CRIXANDRA ESTOREL
6555 DOMINGO, DANICA MAE PEREZ
6556 DOMINGO, DIANA CRUZ
6557 DOMINGO, FREDERICK FUERTE
6558 DOMINGO, GLADYS GUEVARA
6559 DOMINGO, JEANETH ALCORAN
6560 DOMINGO, JENNYDEL DALERE
6561 DOMINGO, JOHN CRIS YUMOL
6562 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL LAZARO
6563 DOMINGO, KAREN GUILLERMO
6564 DOMINGO, KATHERINE JOYCE AUSTRIA
6565 DOMINGO, LINYETH HAZEL TOLENTINO
6566 DOMINGO, MADONNA ABRAZALDO
6567 DOMINGO, MARIA JANINE CAPCAP
6568 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE DENAQUE
6569 DOMINGO, MELANNIE ZARSUELO
6570 DOMINGO, MELDRICK ANCHETA
6571 DOMINGO, MERYLLEE AVILES
6572 DOMINGO, MIKE JEFFER CRISTOBAL
6573 DOMINGO, PRINCE RAINER CADIGAL
6574 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ZALAMEA
6575 DOMINGO, SUZETTE OLIVEROS
6576 DOMINGO, VICTOR ZIPAGAN
6577 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA PEREZ
6578 DOMINGUEZ, ELMEROSE DUCUSIN
6579 DOMINGUEZ, JAYVEE MARK CLENUAR
6580 DOMINGUEZ, MARY JO ADEL AWIL
6581 DOMINICE, EULA MAE ESCASINAS
6582 DOMINISAC, CLAIRE FUEGO
6583 DOMO, ADRIAN PACE
6584 DOMOGMA, ALLEN JOHN BIGLETE
6585 DOMONDON, PATRICIA MAE NASIS
6586 DOMOPOY, LOREIVIC TAMPOS
6587 DOMOSMOG, GENEVIEVE ROMERO
6588 DOMULOT, RAISSA MAE CANDULE
6589 DON, OSCAR JR TECSON
6590 DONAIRE, CONTESSA BULADO
6591 DONAL, LESLEY MENDEZ
6592 DONALVO, KARYLL HAYAG
6593 DONASCO, CANDELARIA TUNGAL
6594 DONATO, DIANA CASTILLO
6595 DONATO, JANICA ESPAÑA
6596 DONATO, RIZZA RUIZ
6597 DONATO, ROMA AMOR TORRENTE
6598 DONATO, RUTH PUYAT
6599 DONAYRE, RICKY DAYADAY
6600 DONEZA, NESLIE ANN ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:134 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DONG-ON, MARTHA SIWALEN
6602 DONGGON, GRACELYN MARIBAO
6603 DONGON, JOVELLE CALIMUTAN
6604 DONIO, ALFREDO JR SALADAGA
6605 DONIO, GLENDA ARCE
6606 DONIO, LUDY MAE LARANJO
6607 DONIO, ROBERT RABAGO
6608 DONOR, FLORIFE AROC
6609 DOONG, ANA FLOR CORSONADA
6610 DORADO, GEM LERRY MIRANTE
6611 DORADO, JOANALYN PECAYO
6612 DORADO, LEYDEN ALCANO
6613 DORADO, MARY GRACE GUEVARA
6614 DORADO, RESSA DEMALATA
6615 DORADO, VEDELYN BITUIN
6616 DORDAS, MARICEL FAMOCOL
6617 DORDINES, DHORIELYN LIPATA
6618 DORIA, ARIEL PIDLAOAN
6619 DORIA, MA JESSICA REYES
6620 DORMIDO, GUIA LOUISE RIVERA
6621 DORMITORIO, DEWEY JOVAN JOB
6622 DOROJA, EMELIA OLAYBAL
6623 DOROMAL, NOVY MARIE BALAJADIA
6624 DORONGON, DOLOROSA GONZALES
6625 DORONILA, RITCHEL NUVAL
6626 DORONIO, NIKKI PAYE GRACIA
6627 DOROTEO, KRYSTYL JUNE DUBOS
6628 DOROY, MARLYN MARGARICO
6629 DORUELO, PEARL JOY DUYONGAN
6630 DOSDOS, JADE ANTHONY BARRERA
6631 DOSDOS, VIVIAN JAYME
6632 DOTE, CHRISANTA ESCOBILLA
6633 DOTE, JERINA ARAQUIL
6634 DOTE, REA HOPE FLORES
6635 DOTILLOS, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
6636 DOTIMAS, KARYLL ANNE QUIAMBAO
6637 DOVERTE, JILL MONTEZO
6638 DOYDORA, ANNA KATRINA PEÑA
6639 DOYDORA, FLORIMAE GABATO
6640 DOZA, GIRLIE ABELLA
6641 DRAGON, CLARISSE DELA CRUZ
6642 DRANTO, EVELYN QUIMAT
6643 DRILON, ELMER BACALTOS
6644 DRIO, LORENA
6645 DRUNIO, ELEUTERIO MEDINA
6646 DU-BONGCO, MARY JANE JAYMA
6647 DU-OT, RENALENE OPENIANO
6648 DUA, ARLIN CAMINGAWAN
6649 DUALLO, ASUCENA CELESTIAL
6650 DUALLO, MERALUNA POQUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:135 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DUARDIN, LEA LOPEZ
6652 DUATIN, MAURO VEGA
6653 DUAY, MARCELINO III FERMIZA
6654 DUAZO, CHARLAINE MAY MISA
6655 DUAZO, DARWIN CLEER HERSALIA
6656 DUAZO, SHARILYN PEDERIO
6657 DUBLA, JAYJUN BAYENG
6658 DUBLIN, ROSE LYN DUALOS
6659 DUCALING, JESSA PURACAN
6660 DUCASEN, MAY ANN LUPASI
6661 DUCAY, AILEEN SANCHEZ
6662 DUCAY, ORLANDO DEPAMAYLO
6663 DUCENTES, ARIEL NABOYA
6664 DUCLAYAN, HAZEL SHARON BALDOMERO
6665 DUCO, MARY GRACE BATAYO
6666 DUCO, RUBY IBERO
6667 DUCOT, ABIGAIL RAPANUT
6668 DUCOT, MA CLAIRE HAZEL DALISAY
6669 DUCUSIN, MA ELENA LAURETA
6670 DUERO, JOVELYN LAMBUSON
6671 DUERO, LEAH DUARDO
6672 DUEÑAS, ANGELYN PANDIO
6673 DUEÑAS, JAY AR WAGAS
6674 DUGAYO, ZENITH EBRO
6675 DUGOS, ROCEL SAGAAD
6676 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EMY LICUDAN
6677 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOLAND DUNGOG
6678 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROCHE ESTRADA
6679 DUHILAG, CATHERINE ALBOR
6680 DUHILAG, GLEZIEL JOY VIGONTE
6681 DUITES, ANNALEE LABO
6682 DUKAN, NORFIA CALIM
6683 DULACA, ALOUDINNES DURON
6684 DULATRE, KORENA MAE BUELA
6685 DULATRE, MIRACHELLE NIMUAN
6686 DULAY, CALVIN DE MESA
6687 DULAY, DONNA JAICTIN
6688 DULAY, JEANIFER DE GUZMAN
6689 DULAY, JENNIFER MALAPITAN
6690 DULAY, NOVA PEARL LIZARDO
6691 DULAY, XERXES BALAUAG
6692 DULCE, MAY INOCENCIO
6693 DULDULAO, ALBERT AARON
6694 DULDULAO, CHRISTIAN IAN BULACSO
6695 DULDULAO, EDNALYN CLAVERIA
6696 DULDULAO, HAVEN JUMAWAN
6697 DULDULAO, JULIET TOMAS
6698 DULDULAO, MONET FLORES
6699 DULFO, RONIE LEBICO
6700 DULGUIME, ALISON COLLARGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:136 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DULIN, RONEVIR COLOMA
6702 DULLA, KHARWINA AMMAN
6703 DULNUAN, CHRISTY UNAB
6704 DULOS, APRILENE ROSE GAY CABRERA
6705 DULOS, IVY JEAN GALAN
6706 DUMA-UP, KIMBERLE MAE JAVELLANA
6707 DUMAGAN, DARLEEN FLORES
6708 DUMAGPI, AIME BAYLON
6709 DUMAGUING, MARITES NIMER
6710 DUMAGUING, MARY ROSE MAGALLANO
6711 DUMAGUIT, DAVID SOCO
6712 DUMAICOS, DETLEF NIZOL
6713 DUMAJEL, MARIA THERESA ABRASALDO
6714 DUMALA, ARMIL MARTE
6715 DUMALAG, OLIVA ESPINA
6716 DUMALAN, CHRISTIAN COMPRA
6717 DUMALI, EMELLY BUNAGAN
6718 DUMANAIS, VINIA CAMOÑAS
6719 DUMANAS, JENALYN UMBEC
6720 DUMANGHI, JOBALYN MARCELO
6721 DUMANOP, GERTRUDE CUYASEN
6722 DUMAOLAO, ZARON DE LOS REYES
6723 DUMAQUITA, GLANDLE BONCATO
6724 DUMARAN, VERONICA BADILLA
6725 DUMAWAT, JENNY PUGAO
6726 DUMAY, MARKX HARROLD PACHECO
6727 DUMAYA, MARIA SUNNY SAINZ
6728 DUMAYA, MYLENE DE LEON
6729 DUMAYAHON, JANICE BOLHAYON
6730 DUMAYAS, BERNADETTE SALGADO
6731 DUMDUM, REENADEL VAILOCES
6732 DUMES-AG, ROSE ANN COSME
6733 DUMLAO, RENALYN ALVAREZ
6734 DUMLAO, REYMAJOY JOSE
6735 DUMO, MARY ANN MARZAN
6736 DUMOPOY, JOMAR MONTOYA
6737 DUMOT, LEO ANGELO DELA FUENTE
6738 DUNGCA, JOHN ARNOLD BANAL
6739 DUNGCA, JOHN LERRY CORRAL
6740 DUNGOG, WILLA VERDADERO
6741 DUNTON, AL DEOCAMPO
6742 DUNTON, JAY ANN DENOSTA
6743 DUPIO, CAROLINE LEGUIZ
6744 DUPIO, JESSICA TEMBLOR
6745 DUPO, MARICEL MAYANG
6746 DUQUE, ARMAND ROTH ESPENILLA
6747 DUQUE, DONNA FERNANDEZ
6748 DUQUE, JULIUS RIGOR CURSO
6749 DUQUE, QUEEN ANNEL LEDESMA
6750 DURAIN, GLAIZA UYGIOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:137 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DURAN, ALVAZER BATANGJAWA
6752 DURAN, AMELIA PORTILLO
6753 DURAN, ANDRISA MENDEZ
6754 DURAN, CELESTE CABUNILAS
6755 DURAN, FELY ALALAG
6756 DURAN, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
6757 DURAN, JORGE PAWEE ATON
6758 DURAN, LORNA EMBALSADO
6759 DURAN, MARK ARVIN BASCO
6760 DURAN, MARY CRISTINE MASUJER
6761 DURANA, JOHN REY COCHERO
6762 DURANGO, LORENA BUSANO
6763 DURANGO, MARRY JOY MAGABILIN
6764 DURANO, FLORAMAE AKMAN
6765 DURANO, RUDEN MONTEALTO
6766 DURANTE, AUBREY MAE DE LA ROSA
6767 DURANTE, CHESTENE QUIZON
6768 DUREGA, MADELINO RIVAS
6769 DUREMDES, ILDELYN MARIE BEJEMINO
6770 DURO, CARMINA GHIENEL MILLANO
6771 DURO, RAMON ACE CHRISTOPHER GURAY
6772 DURON, HELEN GRACE GIOCA
6773 DUTERTE, ARNEL SERAME
6774 DUYAG, MELANIE ARMA
6775 DUÑGO, RANIE BERENGUER
6776 DY, ANDREW SAGAYCA
6777 DY, ANNCHALYN JO ARGOSO
6778 DY, CRESCHELL GARCIANO
6779 DY, EMMANUEL HENRY LITAM
6780 DY, JOAN SAMBAS
6781 DZUL ISKANDAR, GRACE GACUS

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part D)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers LET Results March 20, 2016 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part F) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *