List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part C)

By | April 7, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter C)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

3588 CAABAY, MELISSA MELENDRES
3589 CAAGBAY, GERSHON JR MANDAL
3590 CAAGBAY, MA CRISTINA ROYO
3591 CAANDE, LESTER DE GUZMAN
3592 CAAS, LINA PRESQUITO
3593 CAAY, PRESCILLA SIABOC
3594 CAAYON, GEGELOU ABUCEJO
3595 CABABAN, ELAINE DELFINO
3596 CABABAT, MARY JANE TINONAS
3597 CABACANG, CELIA VILA
3598 CABACHETE, IRENE DASA
3599 CABACHETE, ROVELYN LUARDO
3600 CABADING, JANETH VERIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 74 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 CABADING, ROMEO JR CABANADA
3602 CABADSAN, JANITH ABALOS
3603 CABAGAY, HERSON JOHN ESPARAR
3604 CABAGUE, JOYCE DOMINIC SANORIA
3605 CABAHUG, GENEVIEVE BORCES
3606 CABAHUG, GODFREY TUBOLA
3607 CABAHUG, IRA TUSO
3608 CABAHUG, JAY YEPIS
3609 CABAHUG, JOSTEPHAN BORNEA
3610 CABAHUG, MARY ANN ASIS
3611 CABAHUG, MONRIUD BOYOSE
3612 CABAHUG, ROSE DARREN BARRETE
3613 CABAHUG, RUNETH PEREZ
3614 CABAILO, REY FERNAND BUAYA
3615 CABAJAR, ROXAN OYAO
3616 CABAJES, MAE MONGHIT
3617 CABAL, SHARON PORQUILLO
3618 CABALBAG, JOCELYN FAMULARCANO
3619 CABALES, NILDA DAILAN
3620 CABALFIN, KIMBERLY QUITOR
3621 CABALFIN, XAM ROISE GIBALO-AN
3622 CABALIDA, IMELDA BALIGHOT
3623 CABALIDA, JUVEN SOLIVA
3624 CABALLA, JOHN ROMAX BAYALE
3625 CABALLERO, ANA THERESA RAZON
3626 CABALLERO, CERLITA BATULANON
3627 CABALLERO, CRISANTA NATURAL
3628 CABALLERO, ED RAYMON QUIBOTE
3629 CABALLERO, JUVILYN REYES
3630 CABALLERO, MARA JOANNE AYUNTING
3631 CABALLERO, MARIFEL ALLEGO
3632 CABALLES, BENJIE CARVAJAL
3633 CABALLES, EYCEE FLORD CONCEPCION
3634 CABALLES, FRANCISCO JR RESANE
3635 CABALLES, JARED MARC ABOY
3636 CABALLES, JEREMY PAUL ABOY
3637 CABALLES, LOVELY TERRY ZARRAGA
3638 CABALLES, RICKY DABLO
3639 CABALO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO
3640 CABALTERA, JESSA ETOC
3641 CABALUNA, GLADYS JOICE PAGUNSAN
3642 CABALZA, MARIA THERESA MELAD
3643 CABALZA, RONALYN VERGARA
3644 CABANAO, MA CHERYL SEMBRANO
3645 CABANATAN, AIRAME GERALIN
3646 CABANATAN, KAREN GRACE LEBUNA
3647 CABANAZ, NAOME CATURAN
3648 CABANBAN, TANGERINE UBAS
3649 CABANDA, RONELYN BACANGGOY
3650 CABANDA, RUTHLYN SEGUISABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 75 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 CABANDING, JHOESA DELA CRUZ
3652 CABANERO, VERNA JOY MOTIN
3653 CABANG, LOREDY PELIÑO
3654 CABANGBANG, HALLEY JEAN CABAYA
3655 CABANGISAN, NOIME SEGARANG
3656 CABANGON, JEFFRY MOHAMMED
3657 CABANGUNAY, MYRENE DE LEON
3658 CABANILLA, DIANA ROSE CABURAL
3659 CABANILLA, MARK CHRISTIAN MANIBOG
3660 CABANILLA, PETER JOHN BURGOS
3661 CABANLIT, HERN TARE
3662 CABANLIT, SHELA BALUYOS
3663 CABANSAG, KAREN SURIGAO
3664 CABANSI, SUSANA MALAS
3665 CABANTAC, NORIEN DABO
3666 CABANTE, PAMELA EARL SIMBAJON
3667 CABANTOG, ARIEL MAGTIBAY
3668 CABARABAN, RAVEN CANIA
3669 CABARDO, REYNOLD JR YTANG
3670 CABARLES, ASMYMAR CALAGUING
3671 CABARLES, JOHN PAUL ALLAM
3672 CABARLO, RICHELLE MARTIN
3673 CABARON, SARAH MAY BERDON
3674 CABARRUBIAS, DICCA COSTELO
3675 CABARRUBIAS, HYASMINE VILLA
3676 CABASAG, JAY MARK CAPISTRANO
3677 CABASAN, GLADYS DELATINA
3678 CABASE, RYAN BOSITO
3679 CABASOY, JOCELYN FERMIN
3680 CABATBAT, CHRISTINE CALAUS
3681 CABATE, IRISH GOREMBALEM
3682 CABATIAN, JILL ANN NACULPA
3683 CABATINGAN, MARK ANTHONY UGANAP
3684 CABATINGAN, RHEA PABIO
3685 CABATO, CYRUS BONGCAWIL
3686 CABATO, JOY LALOG
3687 CABATU-AN, VIRGINIA CEREÑO
3688 CABATUAN, NYZEL GRACE SANTOS
3689 CABAUATAN, JEN-JENG BALISI
3690 CABAUATAN, LORENA DOMINGO
3691 CABAYAO, PERRY HAZEL LOPEZ
3692 CABAÑA, MA LYKA BAPTISTA
3693 CABAÑAS, MERLYN HERRERO
3694 CABAÑAS, RHEA MAE BEJAR
3695 CABAÑERO, ANGELICA ESTEBAR
3696 CABBAB, MARY GRACE CABAN
3697 CABBAB, RACHELL BAQUIRAN
3698 CABCABAN, SHAMBERLY OLIVAREZ
3699 CABE, ARNOLD SEMPIO
3700 CABE, CARLOS JR LAGUITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 76 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 CABE, GIMI ANNE SALLE
3702 CABEBE, IRENE AGUILAR
3703 CABELLO, CAROL LATONIO
3704 CABELLON, EDDIE OCARIZA
3705 CABELTES, ROMULO CATANGCATANG
3706 CABER, RONALYN DANIEL
3707 CABERIO, EDELYN BAGOYORO
3708 CABEROS, MARK JOREN AWA
3709 CABEROY, MARIZA ARISME
3710 CABERTE, AZUCINA CLAMONTE
3711 CABERTE, MIRASOL DAHINGO
3712 CABFEO, AMY FOKASAN
3713 CABIAS, RHODESSA EDEN DADULA
3714 CABICO, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
3715 CABICO, VEJIE DAYAG
3716 CABIDO, RAYMUNDO APARRE
3717 CABIGAYAN, GRACE MAE GARCIA
3718 CABIGON, JEAN PAUL NUÑEZA
3719 CABIGON, TRESHA ERIKA YPIL
3720 CABIGQUEZ, ELMIRA ASILAN
3721 CABIGTING, MARISSA DELOVINO
3722 CABIGUEN, JANET GINETE
3723 CABIJE, JUSTINE MAE BUENAVISTA
3724 CABILANGAN, CHRISTOPHER CANLAS
3725 CABILDO, MACRINA DURUPAN
3726 CABILDO, MARVIE NOVENO
3727 CABILES, CHELECA ROSE LETADA
3728 CABILES, GRACE FALCON
3729 CABILI, JELYNE AMOR GARCERA
3730 CABILLA, MAYLYN ANADON
3731 CABILLAGE, MELTONY RECODO
3732 CABILOGAN, MARIA KATRINA JOY CAYETUNA
3733 CABLINAN, ELIZA BENITO
3734 CABLING, LOUISE VALIENTE
3735 CABLING, NANETTE MONTANO
3736 CABO, LIEZL MANSING
3737 CABONCE, JONALIZA ANTOLIN
3738 CABONILAS, GABRIEL DAGUMAN
3739 CABORAL, CLEONARDO BABON
3740 CABORNAY, JENALYN ALTAQUE
3741 CABORNAY, LOVE GEROCHI
3742 CABOTAGE, HAROLD BAPTISTA
3743 CABOTE, GLADEE DELA TORRE
3744 CABRAL, APRIL JOY MUNAR
3745 CABRAL, JAMES FLORENCE ALDENESE
3746 CABRAS, EDWIN GALINATO
3747 CABRAS, ERIC IBAÑEZ
3748 CABRASAWAN, GRACE CABACANG
3749 CABREDO, REGINA NAYVE
3750 CABRELA, ROMELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 77 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 CABRERA, ALDRIN MARCO
3752 CABRERA, ANAFE MOLINA
3753 CABRERA, BERNALENE SAMONTE
3754 CABRERA, CAROL
3755 CABRERA, CHARLENE MAE VILLAFRANCA
3756 CABRERA, CHRISTOPHER CALLUENG
3757 CABRERA, CRISTINA SIDDAYAO
3758 CABRERA, EVALYN CANAYA
3759 CABRERA, JANINA LARA TANTIONGCO
3760 CABRERA, JOEL BARRIENTOS
3761 CABRERA, LYKA RESURRECION
3762 CABRERA, MA VANESSA RODOLFO
3763 CABRERA, MARY AL NAZARENE PANNIG
3764 CABRERA, MARY LOU SALONOY
3765 CABRERA, MILDRED NATNAT
3766 CABRERA, PECHIE ENOPENA
3767 CABRERA, SHIELA AGADIA
3768 CABRERA, THREESA MAE VALENCIA
3769 CABREROS, JEANYLINE JARON
3770 CABRIANA, MARILYN IGNACIO
3771 CABRIGAS, MARIBEL BONGGOT
3772 CABRILLAS, MA BERNADETTE MARISCOTES
3773 CABRILLOS, ARIANNE JOYCE REYES
3774 CABRILLOS, FIONA MARY MEHILA
3775 CABRITO, KATRINA ABSIN
3776 CABSABAN, ROSELYN SUANZON
3777 CABUANG, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
3778 CABUAY, GRACE PADUA
3779 CABUAY, JOANNA MARIE
3780 CABUCOS, CHRISTY LACHICA
3781 CABUDSAN, GLADYS MAY PACAL
3782 CABUENAS, CHARMY BORRO
3783 CABUENAS, MARIE DALE NAVALES
3784 CABUG, JULIUS ALMOSARA
3785 CABUGATAN, SITTIE AISAH MACABANGKIT
3786 CABUGAWAN, GINA ARANETA
3787 CABUGON, RONNIE BATILLER
3788 CABUHAT, CELINA CONDE
3789 CABULLOS, MARTINELLI LADORES
3790 CABUNOC, CANDICE FAYE LAGROSAS
3791 CABUQUID, TERECEL ALMONGERA
3792 CABURNAY, JENNY MAE VIRADOR
3793 CABURNAY, JOSE JR RUIZ
3794 CABURNAY, KEZIAH JANNE ADLAWAN
3795 CABUS, MARIA NIÑA CLARISSA CAMACHO
3796 CABUSOG, AIGIE KADUSALE
3797 CABUTERO, PRINCESS RUEDAS
3798 CACABELOS, RIOLITA LACABA
3799 CACAL, CHELCEE ULNAGAN
3800 CACAPIT, PRINCESS ROJICA JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 78 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 CACATIAN, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
3802 CACERES, EDEN VICARIO
3803 CACHAPERO, VAL JUNIOR PETROLA
3804 CACHARO, CATHERINE BALBAO
3805 CACHERO, JOANN FRITZIE ROSE ANTONIO
3806 CACHERO, SHEENA MARIE GARIANDO
3807 CACHILA, EMMA FE LUY
3808 CACHO, CARLO JAY MARTE
3809 CACHO, MARLITO ESPINOSA
3810 CACHO, NERWIN BUCTOLAN
3811 CACHOLA, RENZO GUIAO
3812 CACHOLA, SHERRY ANN QUERUBIN
3813 CACHUELA, JOLLIBEE DELA TORRE
3814 CADA, BENJAMIN JOSE JR ABUNDA
3815 CADABA, MARY JOY RABAGO
3816 CADAG, DONATA CARIOS
3817 CADAG, LUCIA GONZALES
3818 CADAMPOG, DANIELLE GATCHALIAN
3819 CADANO, IRENE CHERRYLYN GOYENA
3820 CADATUAN, RIZALYN LABASAN
3821 CADAVEDO, SHAYNE VERLI OLAES
3822 CADAVOS, JESSA CHRISTA DALIT
3823 CADAY, KATRINA LAURETA
3824 CADELIÑA, SUZETTE KAY HANDOC
3825 CADENAS, JONET MARQUEZ
3826 CADENAS, MAE ANN LAYOS
3827 CADIANG, ABELIA LASCO
3828 CADIAO, DONNA JOY DIONSON
3829 CADIAO, ROY CHRISTIAN APILADA
3830 CADIENTE, FLAUBERT OLEDAN
3831 CADIOGAN, GERALDINE DIMES
3832 CADION, KAREN PIRIHAN
3833 CADION, MARITCHEL VERZOSA
3834 CADIZ, ALICIA SOLIS
3835 CADIZ, ALODIA ROSE BUMANGLAG
3836 CADIZ, ARNEL JOSEPH VALDEZ
3837 CADIZ, CHRISTINE MAE PONCE
3838 CADIZ, DEMOSTHENES VILLAFLORES
3839 CADIZ, KHARL PATRICK LABAJO
3840 CADIZ, MARICEL ABUYO
3841 CADLAON, VINE CATHERINE BACOSA
3842 CADORNA, JOBELYN BASAY
3843 CADOSALE, STEPHANIE CASTRO
3844 CADUNGOG, CHARLYN DAEL
3845 CADUYAC, JADE DIGAMON
3846 CAFE, CATHERINE NAVACILLA
3847 CAFE, LYAN BAJADO
3848 CAFIRMA, RHEGELL BUMANGLAG
3849 CAG-NAAN, JACQUI LOU GONZALES
3850 CAGAANAN, CHRISTINE ANGELIE DINAWANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 79 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 CAGABCAB, MARIA TERESA MILITANTE
3852 CAGABCAB, RHICA BUGAS
3853 CAGAMPANG, GERBUEN CAINGCOY
3854 CAGAMPANG, JANETH BRIONES
3855 CAGANG, SYLBETH EBOJO
3856 CAGAPE, MARILYN VILLAGRACIA
3857 CAGAS, UNIFE ODVINA
3858 CAGASAN, MARY ANN RAGRAG
3859 CAGAT, ANNABELLE SABINAY
3860 CAGATA, VON RYAN BORDEOS
3861 CAGATAN, JANICE BUAYA
3862 CAGAYAN, CHARIBEL SORIANO
3863 CAGAYAN, EMMANUEL MANUMBRE
3864 CAGAYAN, LEONARDO JR TAGAO
3865 CAGNA-AN, GLECCA TABALE
3866 CAGOCO, JUMAR LLANES
3867 CAGOD, RODENSON LANZADO
3868 CAGUD, MARICRIS AMAR
3869 CAGUIAT, NERISSA CANTARA
3870 CAGUIMBAL, JHON KEVIN PASCUAL
3871 CAGUIMBAY, SM CAÑOTILLO
3872 CAGUIOA, KRYSTLER KATE LORICA
3873 CAGUNOT, DANICA ARAMBULO
3874 CAGURANGAN, JINKY MORA
3875 CAGURANGAN, MARIZ SIBAL
3876 CAGURIN, CHARLYN SALAJOG
3877 CAHIGUS, GEMMA GORDU
3878 CAHINUSAYAN, ALDRIN ANDULAN
3879 CAHONGCOY, LOLY BELTRAN
3880 CAHOY, HERA JOY LIWA
3881 CAHUTOC, JENNIFER QUITORIANO
3882 CAICDOY, GEILBERT BUENO
3883 CAIGAN, CHARRESA HOMPIL
3884 CAINDAY, JOHNNY IPANAG
3885 CAINGCOY, SHEENA GORRERO
3886 CAIREL, JOANN COLLADO
3887 CAIS, MANUELA MONDAY
3888 CAISIP, AVELINA COSINO
3889 CAISIP, CHERRY MAY GAVIA
3890 CAISIP, JENNIFER DE LA VEGA
3891 CAJADE, MARILOU OBADO
3892 CAJANDAB, AMOR PLANAS
3893 CAJANDAB, JOVEN MANAOG
3894 CAJANDIG, KENNETH JOHN GONZALES
3895 CAJAYON, JONALYN BALISORO
3896 CAJEBEN, LHEJOY ALDAMAR
3897 CAJEGAS, TERESITA ROSE TAGPUNO
3898 CAJERA, EMMANUEL ESTE
3899 CAJES, NIEL ERICSON AGOT
3900 CAJIPE, JECRIS MENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 80 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 CAJOSAY, MARVIN TAGARO
3902 CAJOTE, LISA MASAYON
3903 CAJUDAY, REMIA DETARO
3904 CAJUDAY, RICHELLE MAY PAGSIAT
3905 CAJURAO, MARK VINCENT FULLANTE
3906 CAKA, JOHANA UGA
3907 CAL, JANET ARAGON
3908 CALABIO, CECILE MALABANAN
3909 CALABIO, JENNY CAMINCE
3910 CALACDAY, AMELIA BORROMEO
3911 CALACHAN, MARIA CHRISTINA ABAOAG
3912 CALAGO, LOWELLA ANN MARCOLINO
3913 CALAGO, MAE PACALDO
3914 CALAGO, RENANTE TENEFRANCIA
3915 CALAGUAN, JHUDIL ATIP
3916 CALAGUAS, JULIE ANN DIZON
3917 CALAGUI, GRACE CAMMADDO
3918 CALAHATI, JAY PATRICK LAYRON
3919 CALAMA-AN, SHERYL MAE MORALES
3920 CALAMAYA, ROLANDO JR JACALA
3921 CALAMBRO, CHRISTIE MAE CAMERING
3922 CALANTOC, MANDY TOLENTINO
3923 CALARA, IWIE SANTOS
3924 CALARA, MA EDITHA SANTOS
3925 CALASANG, CHERYL PASOC
3926 CALASANG, JOSEMARIE ABILA
3927 CALATRAVA, JAMES ANDREW RUANTO
3928 CALATRAVA, MARICEL GARCIANO
3929 CALAUNAN, ATHEA MEI UMALI
3930 CALAUNAN, MIRELLA DE VERA
3931 CALAUS, EUGEN CALLEJO
3932 CALAWIGAN, JEANY CRIS CAMRAL
3933 CALAYCA, RIO MANHILOT
3934 CALAYCO, HARJEL JONES PANSACALA
3935 CALBARIO, LUDIVINA VERANA
3936 CALCAÑA, RENE BOY HIPE
3937 CALDA, DANILO CERDEÑA
3938 CALDA, MARIA MOSENDE
3939 CALDERON, IRISH VILLASENCIO
3940 CALDERON, LAILA RAVINA
3941 CALDERON, PRINCESS JOYCE BALANAY
3942 CALDERON, RONALYN TIMAGOS
3943 CALDO, FRANZE HOWARD ANGANA
3944 CALDONA, CHERRY TAMAYO
3945 CALDONA, KATHLEEN BARBERAN
3946 CALEJA, HEIDI BELLE FRANCISCO
3947 CALESTERIO, RUBY QUISAY
3948 CALEXTERIO, DINAH DELA VEGA
3949 CALI, AINAH DIAMLA
3950 CALIAS, MARCELINE DODON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 81 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CALIBAY, JOSEPHINE JANIO
3952 CALIBOSO, FELITA JIMENEZ
3953 CALIBOSO, JONNEL JAVIER
3954 CALICA, KRESTA FAYE TORIO
3955 CALICDAN, JOLYN GEMBERVA
3956 CALICDAN, JOSEPH IMBORNAL
3957 CALICDAN, MAY CHARMAINE DAYAG
3958 CALIDGUID, EXEL SANDOT
3959 CALIGDONG, IMARI JOY TEÑOSO
3960 CALIGUIRAN, JOEL BANATAO
3961 CALIMAG, ANNABEL TOBIAS
3962 CALIMBO, EVELYN MURING
3963 CALIMBO, LEXCILLE LA VICTORIA
3964 CALIMLIM, JELYN DE GUIA
3965 CALIMLIM, LYNIE RAMOS
3966 CALIMPONG, LORNA JOPLO
3967 CALIMUHAYAN, DIVINA WANAWAN
3968 CALINAWAN, MACKY LAUREÑO
3969 CALINGASAN, KRISTINE ALZATE
3970 CALINGASAN, RONALYN CADAGUIT
3971 CALINGAYAN, LIEZL PADDUYAO
3972 CALINGIN, CAMILLE STIFFANY GAMBOA
3973 CALIPAY, WENDY JOY
3974 CALISIN, MARY GRACE VILLORIA
3975 CALISO, DARLENE JEAN MAGINSAY
3976 CALISON, CHERRY LOU ORIA
3977 CALIVARA, KESHIA ZEPEDA
3978 CALIX, ARMYN CLEMENTE
3979 CALIXTRO, AILYN CAASI
3980 CALIZO, CLAIRGIE ROSETE
3981 CALLAGON, SHELLEY LOU MARIE RAMOS
3982 CALLANTA, GAUDENCIO JR DELA CRUZ
3983 CALLAO, JO-ANN ROMAS
3984 CALLE, HELEN CUNA
3985 CALLE, JHUN CARL REBADOS
3986 CALLEJA, JERIC CANDO
3987 CALLEJO, LEIGH ANN LEANA MAE BUMANGLAG
3988 CALLO, AMORMIA CALIMPONG
3989 CALLO, IMELDA GARCIA
3990 CALLO, KEVIN QUILISADO
3991 CALLO, MARIELLE ANNE LAUDATO
3992 CALLORA, CESIL JANE VILLAJOS
3993 CALLOS, RODALYN BOBIS
3994 CALLOT, JANICE BELONIO
3995 CALLUENG, ARNEL GAZZINGAN
3996 CALLUENG, SHERWIN MANLINCON
3997 CALMA, ANA MORENO
3998 CALMA, CHRISTOPHER TIMBOL
3999 CALMANTE, CATHERINE PEÑAFIEL
4000 CALONCE, JOSEPH PADROGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 82 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CALONIA, DEMETRIO JR PABONITA
4002 CALONIA, JIMSHEIL TALLEDO
4003 CALORA, JOCELYN LABAYDAN
4004 CALORING, RECHIE CADUNGOG
4005 CALUAG, MARIA JONNALENE OMEGA
4006 CALUB, FRANCELLE LIWANAG
4007 CALUBAG, MARJORIE PELARCA
4008 CALUBAYAN, VIRGINIA AGUILAR
4009 CALUMBA, BILLY JR OMANDAM
4010 CALUMBA, JOEL ARQUITA
4011 CALUMBA, KINNEE JAY GALLANA
4012 CALUMPIANO, ASUNCION VALENZUELA
4013 CALUNSAG, MAYBELYN CABAHUG
4014 CALUNSAG, MONIQUE MANUNGBAO
4015 CALUPAZ, DIANA MARIE BANGUIS
4016 CALUPIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGUMPAY
4017 CALUYA, MONET BRIONES
4018 CALUYO, IRENE BARBARA GUMADE
4019 CALVARA, ROSE ANN DOBLON
4020 CALVES, EARL LYN JOYCE CALOPEZ
4021 CALVO, ALTEA FE DURAN
4022 CALVO, PATRICIA ISABEL ACLAN
4023 CALVO, RONALD DENAGA
4024 CALWING, CLAIRE DUGAYON
4025 CALYAEN, FENELYN PADUYAO
4026 CALZADO, MARY JEAN MANGADA
4027 CAMA, MARIA RAMY ALMADRONES
4028 CAMACAM, JAYVEE ABAD
4029 CAMACHO, AILEEN SUELLO
4030 CAMACHO, ALLEN JANE AMANCIO
4031 CAMACHO, HERAM SULANA
4032 CAMACHO, JAY-AR FRANCISCO
4033 CAMACHO, JENEVEY CALOS
4034 CAMACHO, JOCELYN AGGARI
4035 CAMACHO, MINERVA HABON
4036 CAMACHO, SHARON ATIENZA
4037 CAMAGOS, YVONIE CAMINO
4038 CAMAJALAN, CHENE MANAL
4039 CAMALLA, JANICA LAUDETTE ANN AQUINO
4040 CAMAMA, MARY ANTONETTE BONDAD
4041 CAMANDERO, ROLAND GOYALA
4042 CAMANTIGUE, LOUIE ASIS
4043 CAMANTOY, KERVIN BELLA
4044 CAMAR, JAMILLAH MANANGGOLO
4045 CAMARA, JONATHAN HENRY PEREZ
4046 CAMARINES, NORBERTO JR JUMETILCO
4047 CAMARIÑAS, JESSICA ALSON
4048 CAMAROTA, MERRY VALDEZ
4049 CAMAT, JENNY EMBOLTORIO
4050 CAMAY, ALYZSHA PIAPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 83 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CAMAY, NANETTE IBUS
4052 CAMAÑAN, BASILIO GELTURA
4053 CAMAÑAN, IVY MORALDE
4054 CAMBALIZA, JOHN IRISH IGLESIAS
4055 CAMBARIJAN, JESSAMAE LIBRE
4056 CAMBARIJAN, MARY JEANE CHAVEZ
4057 CAMBLINDA, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ
4058 CAMBRE, JOANNA MAY DANAO
4059 CAMEROS, CHRYSELLE GIERRAN
4060 CAMIGUING, JAYME LOU MERCADO
4061 CAMILA, BABY RUTH ECALNE
4062 CAMILAN, MELVA BELENARIO
4063 CAMIM, FAHADA BANTOG
4064 CAMINADE, JERIEL CALI-AT
4065 CAMINO, KENETH CALAWIGAN
4066 CAMIT, GRACE JOY CORPUZ
4067 CAMIT, MALOU AGTAS
4068 CAMIÑA, VANESSA GRACE GUILLERMO
4069 CAMMAGAY, KERLYN TAGUIBAO
4070 CAMMAH, SHARIFF MAHDUM AHMAD
4071 CAMO, CHRISTIAN LARRY DE LAS ALAS
4072 CAMO, JOSEFINA GALVEZ
4073 CAMO, MARK DENNIS PIO
4074 CAMOMOT, JASELLAY JIMENEZ
4075 CAMORAL, JHON CARLO SAMLERO
4076 CAMORAL, SHERYL SELARIO
4077 CAMORO, PAMELA LOPEZ
4078 CAMPANA, ILENE BADONGEN
4079 CAMPANO, CATHERINE SAET
4080 CAMPANO, JOEF PIEDAD
4081 CAMPAÑA, GILBERT JOHN IBOJO
4082 CAMPAÑA, SONIA SASUTIL
4083 CAMPOMANES, ROBEL NICA PORTEZA
4084 CAMPONG, LENIMAR RAMIREZ
4085 CAMPOS, ANNABELLE PASCO
4086 CAMPOS, CHARIBELLE NARNOLA
4087 CAMPOS, CHARMAINE ANN TALLER
4088 CAMPOS, JOCELITO QUIÑO
4089 CAMPOS, JOFREY RAMOS
4090 CAMPOS, JUDITH SENADOS
4091 CAMPOS, MAEIAN JANE VICENO
4092 CAMPOS, MYLENE JOY
4093 CAMPOS, ROSE-ANN
4094 CAMPOSANO, MICHAEL JAYZAR ARQUISOLA
4095 CAMPOSANO, SHIELLA MAY LLONA
4096 CAMPUED, RON LEO DEL ROSARIO
4097 CAMPUS, JENNY LUCAS
4098 CAMRAL, LOUIE LUMBANG
4099 CAMSA, MAHANIE PANAYAMAN
4100 CAMTE, AIRISH TICONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 84 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CAMU, JESUSA SERGIO
4102 CAMUS, CEFRILLE ANN VICTA
4103 CANABA, JAMES ESMENDA
4104 CANABE, ERWIN QUERRER
4105 CANALE, ANALYN NIDEA
4106 CANALES, LARISSA OLALIA
4107 CANALES, MARY GRACE SAMONTE
4108 CANALES, MELVIN SILVERIO
4109 CANAMA, NEIL REMULTA
4110 CANAPE, MILANY GARAIS
4111 CANARECIO, DANNA KARYL JANE RICHA
4112 CANARIA, AILEEN FUNTANAR
4113 CANARIA, JESSA PENASO
4114 CANASTRA, MECHEEL DUA
4115 CANAWAY, JOEY CABARLES
4116 CANCILLER, MARLON PROVIDO
4117 CANDA, SUSAN CAÑON
4118 CANDADO, SIONY ORZALES
4119 CANDANO, JEREM REPOSAR
4120 CANDASUA, NARCISO OPRIN
4121 CANDELARIO, LORNA CUANICO
4122 CANDIA, ENRIQUE JR QUINE
4123 CANDIA, MARIFE INAMARGA
4124 CANDIDO, CATHERINE PACULBA
4125 CANDIDO, MARY GRACE VERZOSA
4126 CANENCIA, MACARIA DAPAT
4127 CANEOS, JUDY ANN CRISTINE CANTOS
4128 CANGAYAO, ANALUNA CUANICO
4129 CANICULA, NYMPHA BACCAY
4130 CANIETE, LOWELLET GAMO GAMO
4131 CANILLO, FELIX JR RUBIN
4132 CANILLO, JESSA NUCOS
4133 CANINI, JOEMAR LIMALIMA
4134 CANIZO, SHIRIN LOUISE ARAGONA
4135 CANJA, JCBELLE GOMEZ
4136 CANJA, MARICHU FERNANDEZ
4137 CANLAPAN, JON CARLO GARCIA
4138 CANLAS, ANTONIA JAVIER
4139 CANLAS, APRIL ANGELA ELEPTICO
4140 CANLAS, AR-VEE ROTAIRO
4141 CANLAS, ARIEL LACERNA
4142 CANLAS, CLELIA GOROSPE
4143 CANLAS, GIEZELLE ANN TEODORO
4144 CANLAS, JOY ANN BUCTOT
4145 CANLAS, MAIDY TRIBUCIAS
4146 CANLAS, MENCHU ARCOSIBA
4147 CANLAS, PERLINDA BAGTAS
4148 CANNU, JEROZEL DOMINGO
4149 CANO, JACK JASON TAMIS
4150 CANO, MHARLYN ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 85 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CANON, AMELIA CUMAYAS
4152 CANON, JOHN REY MALATE
4153 CANONCE, MARK IAN SARANDUNAN
4154 CANONOY, DONNAH ROSE BATION
4155 CANOY, ALMIRA CARAG
4156 CANOY, IRIS JANE MATABARAN
4157 CANOY, RHOBY AREVALO
4158 CANOY, RONALYN TADLIP
4159 CANOY, SANDRA SERVIDAD
4160 CANSEJO, JAILI BAYSAULI
4161 CANSINO, ROCHELLE QUELNAN
4162 CANTA, CLIFFORD MANTE
4163 CANTARA, ADENER ROCERO
4164 CANTAY, NICCA REUBAL
4165 CANTELA, SHEILA MARIE BAUTISTA
4166 CANTERO, SARAHMIE SAJOL
4167 CANTILAN, JUSTINE LEE FRANCISCO
4168 CANTILLO, CARISSA ALMOGELA
4169 CANTIVEROS, MARIBETH CANTOJOS
4170 CANTOMAYOR, EDEN BECODO
4171 CANTONEROS, JOERALP LOPEBA
4172 CANTONES, EMMANUEL JR ANQUILLERO
4173 CANTONJOS, MARIA NENITA ANNE GAERLAN
4174 CANTONJOS, NELMA RAPSING
4175 CANTONJOS, NERIZA SUPLITO
4176 CANTOR, EDDIE JR ANTONIO
4177 CANTORIA, CHARISMALYN ONATE
4178 CANTORIA, MARRA NOVELA
4179 CANTOS, JENNY AYAD
4180 CANTUANGCO, MICHAEL BELLEN
4181 CANTUBA, HERMAN ZARSUELA
4182 CANUBAS, CHRISTINE JOY NAQUILA
4183 CANUTO, ARCHIE QUINOAN
4184 CANUTO, TIMON GAPUS
4185 CAOENG, KRISTELLE MARIE GANDEZA
4186 CAOILE, GIDENIO ASPURIA
4187 CAONG, CHERRY MAY ADOG
4188 CAOYONAN, MONTESA GRIÑO
4189 CAOYONG, RICKY ADAN
4190 CAPA, MARY JEAN VILLAMOR
4191 CAPABLANCA, DELIA FUENTES
4192 CAPACIO, GARRY QUIMBO
4193 CAPACIO, JESSARETH ATILANO
4194 CAPADUGAN, CHERRY VEL ONGCOY
4195 CAPALAD, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
4196 CAPALUNGAN, LORIBETH CALDERON
4197 CAPANAY, STEPHANIE PASICARAN
4198 CAPANAYAN, KRIZEL ANNE CABIGAN
4199 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRY GARCIA
4200 CAPANGPANGAN, ROEL BUAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 86 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CAPAPAS, ALYSSA YNA AMITA CORRALES
4202 CAPAPAS, BLANQUITA VILLAR
4203 CAPAPAS, MARLON DOLOR
4204 CAPARIDA, MICHELLE GALEOS
4205 CAPARROS, AMALIA REGUNDULA
4206 CAPARROS, CLARIBELLE BARCELONA
4207 CAPATI, JOCHELLE GAMBITO
4208 CAPAWA, BABY LYRICA SAMPOLE
4209 CAPE, DIO-R AGBONA
4210 CAPELLAN, WILMA MERIADO
4211 CAPENIANES, HANNAH OMPOD
4212 CAPIA, IAN RIPARIP
4213 CAPIENDO, RENALIZA NELLAS
4214 CAPILI, AL REDEN SOLOMON
4215 CAPILI, JANMAR MATERUM
4216 CAPILI, ROANNE JALIMAO
4217 CAPILLANES, CYNTHIA ABELLA
4218 CAPILLO, JEAN DOLORMENTE
4219 CAPIN, BABYLYN LAGUIDAO
4220 CAPIN, JENELYN COLINARES
4221 CAPINDING, LUZVIMINDA FERNANDEZ
4222 CAPINPIN, MELODY ANNE BOLOFER
4223 CAPIOSO, YLVA MANDARIO
4224 CAPIRAL, MARIA DOLORES LABADOR
4225 CAPISONDA, MARIA DULCE CORAZON JARABEJO
4226 CAPISONDA, RODEL GORES
4227 CAPISPISAN, JOHN LYN REPIL
4228 CAPISTRANO, EVEROSE BAGAYAWA
4229 CAPISTRANO, JUDYSAM SARTO
4230 CAPISTRANO, LIEZL MAY
4231 CAPISTRANO, MARYGRACE TRINIDAD
4232 CAPISTRANO, SHEILA HIPONA
4233 CAPITAL, EDUARDO CALLADA
4234 CAPITO, TESSA PULGO
4235 CAPIZ, MA BERNADETTE FLORES
4236 CAPIÑA, JUDY ANN REDELOSA
4237 CAPONPON, JOAN ASIS
4238 CAPONPON, MICHELLE ESEO
4239 CAPOQUIAN, ROSEMARIE PANTAS
4240 CAPOY, LUCELYN LUGAS
4241 CAPUL, JOANNA GUIAO
4242 CAPULONG, MAITA RODULLO
4243 CAPULONG, VON JOVIE JAVIER
4244 CAPUNO, APRIL ANNE SARMIENTO
4245 CAPUNO, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
4246 CAPUNO, TIFFANY RESTY JAYME
4247 CAPURAS, REYAN GEVERO
4248 CAPUYAN, JHAMIE CODOD
4249 CAPUYAN, MELBIEN VIL
4250 CAPUYAN, NAOME SANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 87 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CAPUZ, MARY JANE AMPARADO
4252 CAQUETE, IRENE MARINDA
4253 CARAAN, CHRISTEL HANSLEY CORPUZ
4254 CARAAN, REHAM SNOW BARICANOSA
4255 CARABBACAN, MARVIN MORA
4256 CARACA, NIÑA FAITH
4257 CARACENA, ROWENA UMBAO
4258 CARACTA, REGIENALD AMMUGAWAN
4259 CARAIG, JENNILYN ARAZA
4260 CARAING, ARMELYN MALILA
4261 CARALIPIO, JENETH VILLAS
4262 CARALOS, GEDALYN PALANGAN
4263 CARAMOAN, MARY ANN CEBALLO
4264 CARANDANG, KATHYRINE JOIE MARIANO
4265 CARANDANG, ROSA MAY DURANTE
4266 CARANGUIAN, ANN CZARAMAE ENEM
4267 CARANGUIAN, ROY PASINOS
4268 CARANTO, CINDY ROSE TABAMO
4269 CARANTO, MARYGRACE DELOS SANTOS
4270 CARANZA, KATRINA TORCUATOR
4271 CARASCO, MARY JANE BUGTONG
4272 CARATAO, ANGELIQUE ABABAT
4273 CARATAO, MARICAR TEREDONIO
4274 CARAVANA, CLARIZA IVEYNE VERGARA
4275 CARBAJOSA, MARITES PALES
4276 CARBALLO, JOLIBEE CAPARIDA
4277 CARBALLO, JOMER DIALA
4278 CARBON, FRANCYLENE BAUTISTA
4279 CARBON, JANICA PEARL RAGADIO
4280 CARBONELL, ARNIEL VILLARO
4281 CARBONELL, LEAH MAY SOSA
4282 CARBONERA, JOHN MICHAEL CARIÑO
4283 CARBONILLA, GODAFREDA COSTA
4284 CARBUNGCO, ROSTUM MUSNI
4285 CARCIDO, MARKSMAN BARRAMEDA
4286 CARCILLAR, DHEENLAY DUMDUM
4287 CARCUEVA, MARY ANN ABE
4288 CARDAÑA, MA SHIERA JOY PORTILLO
4289 CARDAÑO, EDMAR CACHO
4290 CARDAÑO, SHAYLA APARRI
4291 CARDENAS, CYPRUS WILL CACAYAN
4292 CARDENAS, EDROSA PATILAN
4293 CARDENAS, JAYSON ANDAYA
4294 CARDINOZA, JENETH FLORES
4295 CARDINOZA, ORDALYN DOLOR
4296 CARDIÑO, EDWARD CORONEZA
4297 CARDONA, CARMINA BRAVO
4298 CARDONA, MELANIE CALIM
4299 CARIAGA, LINALYN GONZALES
4300 CARIAGA, MARIENEL AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 88 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CARIAS, JUFRIAH OCUSAN
4302 CARIASO, ALLEN GRACE VINSON
4303 CARIASO, ROBINA SANQUINA
4304 CARIDAD, ELEN OCAMPO
4305 CARIDO, SERLYN PAGENTE
4306 CARIL, ALVIN NARRAL
4307 CARILLO, CARREN CASTAÑEDA
4308 CARILLO, CHERRY
4309 CARILLO, KIMBIE REODAVA
4310 CARILLO, MARK ANTHONY PUMOY
4311 CARILLO, RHODA SAYSON
4312 CARINAN, RONA RIZA MAGTULIS
4313 CARINGAL, JULIE ANN PALER
4314 CARINGAL, SHARON CUEVAS
4315 CARIO, CHARLENE MAE PAGUIO
4316 CARIS, CYRA FEROUSSI HADJI OMAR
4317 CARISA, ALLANODEN ITTO
4318 CARISMA, GERALDINE HALOG
4319 CARIÑO, CHRISTINE OREJOLA
4320 CARIÑO, MARNIE PASCUAL
4321 CARIÑO, RHONA ENRIQUEZ
4322 CARIÑO, THERESE MARIE BONQUIN
4323 CARIÑO, TRIXIA MEI BULAT-AG
4324 CARLON, ROMEL CARCUEBA
4325 CARLOS, CATHERINE BUSTO
4326 CARLOS, FLERIDA ZOBELLE TADENA
4327 CARLOS, JEVIC SALIGUE
4328 CARLOS, MA ISABEL LISCANO
4329 CARLOS, MILCA REGULACION
4330 CARLOS, RICHELLE SARSA
4331 CARLOTA, RECHIN AWIT
4332 CARMAN, ALPHA JUNE PERLA
4333 CARMONA, MARIEL MANGALINAO
4334 CARMONA, VIENNIE MARIE JAROMAHOM
4335 CARO, CARISMA ALONZO
4336 CARO, ERLYN PANTA
4337 CARO, ROVIMAE DACLANGIN
4338 CAROLINO, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAO
4339 CARONAN, JUDILYN GANGAN
4340 CARONAN, MARK ANTHONY PASCUA
4341 CARONONGAN, MARY LAND VALDEZ
4342 CARPIO, ALEXANDRA MARIE ANDACA
4343 CARPIO, ALISTER BUENAVENTURA
4344 CARPIO, BIENESSA TIBON
4345 CARPIO, LIZETTE ANNE LEBRADO
4346 CARPIO, MARINELLE SANTOS
4347 CARPIO, SHAIRA MAY VICENCIO
4348 CARRANZA, FRANZ GELECA CANTORNA
4349 CARRASCO, FRANQUE MANUEL CALIPES
4350 CARRASCO, LENIE VIERNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 89 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CARRASCO, MARICEL DEL PILAR
4352 CARREON, ANTONETTE ROSARIO
4353 CARREON, GEMMALYN TANGUILIG
4354 CARREON, LYKA JANE ALBURO
4355 CARREON, NIKKO TUBLE
4356 CARRETAS, CHERIE ROSE CATALUÑA
4357 CARRIAGA, JELYN VALERA
4358 CARRILLO, JUNRIE VILASQUEZ
4359 CARTAGENAS, CAMILLE SENO
4360 CARTAGENAS, GRACE ESCOTE
4361 CARTEL, JOSHUA MATIENZO
4362 CARUANA, ROBERT JAMES GOMEZ
4363 CARULASAN, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
4364 CARULLA, ARJAY CORALDE
4365 CARULLO, JERSON MARTINEZ
4366 CARUMBA, VICTORIA QUEBRAL
4367 CARVAJAL, ANNA MARGARITA RONSAIRO
4368 CARVAJAL, GEORGIA MAE JANSALIN
4369 CASA, CLARA MAE NAVAL
4370 CASABON, MARICRIS UPOD
4371 CASAGDA, RICHELLE TABUCANON
4372 CASAL, ROLDAN ROCERO
4373 CASAN, JANISA ABDULLAH
4374 CASAN, NORFAIDA ODAL
4375 CASANES, ROTHGEN PALAHANG
4376 CASAO, MARIANNE NIKKA ARROYO
4377 CASAPAO, GESALYN PELAEZ
4378 CASAS, CHRISTIAN COMBESTRA
4379 CASAS, CHRISTIAN DAVID BERNALDEZ
4380 CASAS, NELGIN FLORES
4381 CASAS, SHIELA DIEZ
4382 CASBADILLO, CAMILLE TORRENO
4383 CASCALLA, REYSHEL MINDANAO
4384 CASCAÑO, CHERRY ANN MAGDARAOG
4385 CASERIA, GIFT CERNA
4386 CASERIAL, IERINE JOY LERIOS
4387 CASIANAN, JOSEPH NIONES
4388 CASIANO, DARYL PADAYAO
4389 CASIAO, PRENCESS CACHO
4390 CASICAS, RECHELE LECAROS
4391 CASIDAR, JAMEMMAH SARIP
4392 CASIDING, ARIANNE GAGARINO
4393 CASIDSID, MARK NEIL CENTILLO
4394 CASIL, CHEMELE ZAMORANO
4395 CASIL, JOYLEEN SILVANO
4396 CASILAC, JESSA MAE BANTACULO
4397 CASILAC, LOVELY LAPUZ
4398 CASILAO, KEVEN FEDERISO
4399 CASIMERO, PHOEBE ALFORQUE
4400 CASIMINA, LADY EM BATINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 90 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CASIMIRO, DANICA TUNGCAB
4402 CASIMIRO, JENNYLYN RATAY
4403 CASIMSIMAN, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
4404 CASIMSIMAN, MERCY BURATO
4405 CASINILLO, JEAN GUTOB
4406 CASINTO, LORJANE MAE CARTAJENAS
4407 CASIPE, MELANIE SIVA
4408 CASIPIT, JOSEPH RANCHES
4409 CASIPLE, JOMEL DENAMARCA
4410 CASIPONG, LIEZEL LAÑOJAN
4411 CASONO, GENE ROSE FORONES
4412 CASPE, ARKY ESPINO
4413 CASPILLO, ROCILL JHEN GENOVATE
4414 CASQUERO, MEDARDO TABARNILLA
4415 CASSION, NATHANIEL TAC-AL
4416 CASTADA, METCHIE LOU MADRILLEJOS
4417 CASTANTE, CARLITO DURA
4418 CASTARDO, NARISA INOCENTE
4419 CASTAÑAGA, DEOFY NERI
4420 CASTAÑARES, HERLYN FRANCO
4421 CASTAÑARES, SOHIELA LACADEN
4422 CASTAÑEDA, JOLLY MAR DANAO
4423 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE JOY LASISTE
4424 CASTAÑEDA, LYNNE MONDIA
4425 CASTAÑEDA, REINHARD REYMOND CARLOS
4426 CASTAÑO, MARLON AGUILLON
4427 CASTAÑO, SHERWIN KIM TAMBONG
4428 CASTELLANO, JEFFREY FONTANILLA
4429 CASTELO, VICTOR MAKAPUGAY
4430 CASTIGON, SHEILTYLOVE CARAMONTE
4431 CASTIL, MANELYN DEVARAS
4432 CASTILLA, ARL MARC LEONA
4433 CASTILLANES, RIANA TRICIA CAÑETE
4434 CASTILLANO, NESTOR JR PADASAS
4435 CASTILLEJOS, LIE LORD DUERME
4436 CASTILLO, AILEEN LOBARBIO
4437 CASTILLO, AIZA ALBEZA
4438 CASTILLO, ALONA PARAGUISON
4439 CASTILLO, ALPHELIA LAMBINO
4440 CASTILLO, ALYSSA MAY ESPINO
4441 CASTILLO, ANALIZA ROLLAN
4442 CASTILLO, BEAUTHYLEN ABIADO
4443 CASTILLO, CAMILLE ANNE DE LEON
4444 CASTILLO, CORINNE ISABEL GULINAO
4445 CASTILLO, DIOZA RAMOS
4446 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR III MENTE
4447 CASTILLO, ELENO JR HUGO
4448 CASTILLO, ELIZA NOBLEFRANCA
4449 CASTILLO, ELVIS ANTHONY DEPAZ
4450 CASTILLO, EMILY CAGIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 91 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CASTILLO, FREDDIE JR CASULLA
4452 CASTILLO, GRACE CLAVERIA
4453 CASTILLO, JEDILY FRIVALDO
4454 CASTILLO, JESUS JR ACOSTA
4455 CASTILLO, JOAN EBUENGA
4456 CASTILLO, JOEL MORALES
4457 CASTILLO, JOHANNA CHARITY TIOAQUEN
4458 CASTILLO, JOSEPH XAVIER SOCORRO
4459 CASTILLO, JOVELINE MENDOZA
4460 CASTILLO, LODITH ANSOG
4461 CASTILLO, MAE ANNE SANTOS
4462 CASTILLO, MARGIE TENEBROSO
4463 CASTILLO, MARICEL SANICO
4464 CASTILLO, MARICON EVANGELISTA
4465 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY BULAN
4466 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ONGOCO
4467 CASTILLO, RAMEL TORRECHIVA
4468 CASTILLO, RENELYN RAPANUT
4469 CASTILLO, RICHELLE ARANETA
4470 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE BULAQUI
4471 CASTILLO, RODESSA YEBAN
4472 CASTILLO, RONALDO BAUTISTA
4473 CASTILLO, RYAN ELIZAR JACOBO
4474 CASTILLO, SHIELO MARIE ESPAÑOL
4475 CASTILLO, STACEY BARROGA
4476 CASTILLO, ZYRELL MAE MERU
4477 CASTILLON, ARCHIE PORMENTO
4478 CASTILLON, DEMBERT OTIC
4479 CASTILLON, EMELYN CAMO
4480 CASTILLONES, CATHERINE SUAZO
4481 CASTILLONES, KIMBERLY COMILANG
4482 CASTIN, LIZA BAJADO
4483 CASTOR, JESSA SANICOLAS
4484 CASTOR, LEOJER SITJAR
4485 CASTRENCE, ROSALIE BARAQUIA
4486 CASTRENCE, THERESA PASIGAN
4487 CASTRILLO, REYCELYN MAGTIBAY
4488 CASTRO, AIJEAL LAROYA
4489 CASTRO, AILENE SHARON LUCIANO
4490 CASTRO, BENEDICT MONTAÑO
4491 CASTRO, CARMELA DAQUIN
4492 CASTRO, CHELSEA CRUZ
4493 CASTRO, CHERRY-ANN JIMENEZ
4494 CASTRO, DONNA SALVADOR
4495 CASTRO, DONNA SOLAR
4496 CASTRO, DWAYNE PARAISO
4497 CASTRO, GENEVIEVE MILLAN
4498 CASTRO, HONEYLET ALBERTO
4499 CASTRO, JANNETH GIRASOL
4500 CASTRO, JAYSON MEDALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 92 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CASTRO, JOEL SORROSA
4502 CASTRO, KAREN BARTOLOME
4503 CASTRO, LESLIE RANIAGA
4504 CASTRO, LOURDES TOSOC
4505 CASTRO, LUZ GAVIOLA
4506 CASTRO, MADONNA QUIMSON
4507 CASTRO, MARIA EDA LIMBO
4508 CASTRO, MARIEL RAMIREZ
4509 CASTRO, MARK KEVIN DE LEON
4510 CASTRO, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
4511 CASTRO, MARY GRACE VILLAMERA
4512 CASTRO, RAYAN LAUREANO
4513 CASTRO, REINABELLE ESTRADA
4514 CASTRO, REY AN CAPIRAL
4515 CASTRO, ROXAN CUAYA
4516 CASTRO, SHEENA ISVET TACAD
4517 CASTRO, SOPHIE JONE DETUYA
4518 CASTRO, SUSANA DE JESUS
4519 CASTRO, WINNIE DE JESUS
4520 CASTROVERDE, MARIA TERESA ALEO
4521 CASULLA, MEL FRANCIS ASIS
4522 CASUMPANG, ROSELYN RAMOS
4523 CASUNCAD, ALLAN DOMINGUEZ
4524 CASUNCAD, LUIGI TANIEZA
4525 CASUNDO, GRACE ANN CODO
4526 CASUPANAN, ARIEL MISOLES
4527 CASUPANAN, CHARLENE MANALAC
4528 CASYAO, ARNEL CORTEZ
4529 CATABAY, CHARLYN PERALTA
4530 CATABUI, TOMAS JR BAUTISTA
4531 CATACATA, SHARON TICOT
4532 CATACUTAN, ANN VIRAY
4533 CATACUTAN, AYRA VIRAY
4534 CATACUTAN, JOANN PATRIMONIO
4535 CATACUTAN, LANCE NICOLE MIRA
4536 CATADA, ROS LORENZO DIN
4537 CATALAN, ARIEL SUBIERRA
4538 CATALAN, DINAH SARAZATE
4539 CATALAN, EDNA MAY DEBUTON
4540 CATALAN, RAFAEL DIOMANGAY
4541 CATALAN, SHAMIGREN FALCO
4542 CATALAN, SHEILA PACALA
4543 CATALON, WENDEL DELGADO
4544 CATALUÑA, LANY MARTINEZ
4545 CATALUÑA, MA ZAZA LUNA AZARCON
4546 CATAM-ISAN, MARIA DAILYN VILLAMOR
4547 CATAMA-AN, GENERIE SHALOM NERI
4548 CATAMORA, RUBI ROSE BANQUERIGO
4549 CATAMORA, SHELLAMAE ZAPRA
4550 CATAN, LUZETTE TATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 93 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CATANDUANES, DORELYN CANTRE
4552 CATANGLAN, FARRAH GAY MATABYE
4553 CATANGUI, ROLY ANNE DE JESUS
4554 CATANIS, VENNIL ALDRINE LIBUNAO
4555 CATANUS, ROMEL TONGHA
4556 CATAP, ELLAINE DAVID
4557 CATAPAN, CASMIN PARATE
4558 CATAPANG, NANCY ALMERON
4559 CATAPANG, NANETTE NATUAN
4560 CATAPUSAN, MARLY JOY CANILLO
4561 CATARIG, KING DARREL GUEVARRA
4562 CATAROS, JENNIFER YODICO
4563 CATAYAS, IRISH REDERA
4564 CATAYAS, MARICEL LIGUMBRES
4565 CATAYAS, MICHELE PANTOJA
4566 CATE, CHERRY REDOBLADO
4567 CATELO, SEAN ANDRES
4568 CATEQUISTA, SHEILA MAE ELCAMEL
4569 CATI-IL, NIKKIE JOY UGMAD
4570 CATIGDAY, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
4571 CATILOGO, JONH ROULF GALVEZ
4572 CATIMBANG, CHANTAL BECHAYDA
4573 CATINDIG, RENATO JR BONDAD
4574 CATINDOY, RONELSON BAUIT
4575 CATIPAY, ROSIE DONAIRE
4576 CATIS, ANNROSE LOPEZ
4577 CATIS, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
4578 CATIVO, YROLL CASTILLO
4579 CATLE, MILDRED SANCHEZ
4580 CATLE, ZIPORAH SARINO
4581 CATLI, MICHAEL ALVAREZ
4582 CATO, ALIMOSA PAGUL
4583 CATOLICO, CRISTINA CAMANO
4584 CATOLICO, JEZAMAE CERDAÑA
4585 CATORCE, LOWELYN PAYAS
4586 CATORCE, SHELLA MAE
4587 CATUBAG, CLIFFORD GAANO
4588 CATUBAY, HARRIET ABALLE
4589 CATUBIG, CHRISTOPHER LEONES
4590 CATUBIG, JULIEBOY BINONDO
4591 CATUBIG, SITTI DARWESA CALYA
4592 CATUCOD, DIANA ROSE QUEROL
4593 CATUDAY, SHELIE JOY PALIGUTAN
4594 CATUGAS, LEI ZYRA GUNDAYAO
4595 CATUNAO, MYCEL DESALES
4596 CAUBALEJO, ARMY JANE PRESNO
4597 CAUILAN, CLEOSARA SORIANO
4598 CAUILAN, FELICIANA CALIMAG
4599 CAUILAN, ROSIELYN RELLITA
4600 CAUILAN, VANESSA JANE ANTIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 94 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CAUILAN, VON ALAN LIGAS
4602 CAUNTONGAN, HAKIMAH CAPAL
4603 CAUPIT, EDERLYN ANZANO
4604 CAUTI, KARMINA INGUI
4605 CAVADA, MEL CEDI MANGUILIMOTAN
4606 CAWAYAN, ELAINE MAE ABE
4607 CAWAYAN, SYLVIA BOCALES
4608 CAWED, DARYL FOS-OY
4609 CAWICAAN, JONALD CADIOG
4610 CAYABAN, ALVIC GOMEZ
4611 CAYABYAB, JEORGIA EMMANUELL MARIE SAYO
4612 CAYABYAB, MAUREEN SALAC
4613 CAYAGO, ANA CONSTANTINO
4614 CAYAGO, ENRIQUE TAMAYO
4615 CAYAGO, LEO CONSTANTINO
4616 CAYANONG, CLOYD RYAN HIPE
4617 CAYAS, ELMA CORPUZ
4618 CAYAS, HENNY ROBLES
4619 CAYETANO, MAYETTE CAILING
4620 CAYETANO, REYMARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
4621 CAYETANO, SHAREEN PONCE DE LEON
4622 CAYOBIT, MECHEL ANN MAS
4623 CAYON, FROZERPINA GALVEZ
4624 CAYREL, CASSIE JOY DE VEYRA
4625 CAÑA, DEBBY DAPILOS
4626 CAÑADA, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO
4627 CAÑADA, CLAIRE PONGASE
4628 CAÑADA, PAUL ALBERT PACIFICO
4629 CAÑADILLA, VIRGINIA TALANDRON
4630 CAÑADORA, ROLAN LAGUE
4631 CAÑAL, JOSE FRANCIS RUSIANO
4632 CAÑAMO, JAY BENTULAN
4633 CAÑAMO, PRETZYL MOYA
4634 CAÑAR, GECEL PORRAS
4635 CAÑARES, LUCILA SANTOS
4636 CAÑAS, REYNO MATUGAS
4637 CAÑEDA, FLORIFEL ORCULLO
4638 CAÑEDA, HERMAS JR ABANES
4639 CAÑEDA, KIMBERLY ROSETT HUBAHIB
4640 CAÑEDA, MARY LIBERTINE GARCIA
4641 CAÑEDO, MARILOU PILI
4642 CAÑETE, ARLYN DASCIL
4643 CAÑETE, ARMANDO ARIAGA
4644 CAÑETE, BABY JEAN VICTORIANO
4645 CAÑETE, CATHY RESURRECCION
4646 CAÑETE, CHERRY MAE BUTALID
4647 CAÑETE, DINALYN FORMENTERA
4648 CAÑETE, DONNA BELLA DAGPIN
4649 CAÑETE, JOVIE CAGAS
4650 CAÑETE, LARRY ANGELO ROSENDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 95 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CAÑETE, LORVEM JAY MARQUILLA
4652 CAÑETE, MA JESSMER LEGADA
4653 CAÑETE, MELMA VERGARA
4654 CAÑETE, RON RIANE RODRIGUEZ
4655 CAÑEZA, MELODY LOCQUIAO
4656 CAÑO, REMEDIOS MENDOZA
4657 CAÑON, AMOR BUQUIS
4658 CAÑONAZO, JOJO VERGARA
4659 CAÑONES, JAMAICA MAE NUICO
4660 CAÑOTILLO, NERI SALCEDO
4661 CAÑUTAL, ANNA MAY SIMEON
4662 CEA, CYRILLE JUSTINE ALMIRAÑEZ
4663 CEBLANO, BERTILA TANIÑAS
4664 CECILIA, KAREM OBREGON
4665 CECILIO, JEMELYN CABIGAS
4666 CEDEÑO, ALLAN CABAÑERO
4667 CEDILLO, MARY ANN JOY PANAGSAGAN
4668 CEDRO, MARICAR LAPUT
4669 CEFRA, ANALYN AGUILAR
4670 CEFRE, MARY ANNE ALCAUSE
4671 CELAJES, RIZA MELINDO
4672 CELEBRE, ARNIE HAYANA
4673 CELECIOUS, ALYSSA MARIE LAYACAN
4674 CELEDIO, JOHN REE VERANDA
4675 CELEDONIO, ANA LOU GARCIA
4676 CELEDONIO, JENILY DELOS REYES
4677 CELES, ROLANDO ARNEJO
4678 CELESPARA, SHEILA MAE ABAYON
4679 CELESTIAL, LEA CASTOR
4680 CELESTIAL, RAZEL BERTO
4681 CELESTINO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
4682 CELESTINO, JOHN PAUL ROXAS
4683 CELESTINO, ROMEL PAGADUAN
4684 CELIS, AIMEE GABRIELLE JORDAN
4685 CELIS, ALVIN MARIMLA
4686 CELIS, CARLO ADRIAN PANLILIO
4687 CELIS, JAY RALPH ESTELA
4688 CELIS, MELODY CERIACO
4689 CELIS, MICHAEL LOUIE CALALANG
4690 CELLS, FRANZ JOSEF
4691 CELOCIA, CECEL ORAPA
4692 CELOCIA, JUN CARL SOBIONO
4693 CELSO, MAOSOL SANDE
4694 CEMANES, GRACE BALICAS
4695 CENIA, ESTRELLA NAMUAG
4696 CENIT, CHERRYLAINE APURA
4697 CENITA, ANESA BUATIS
4698 CENIZA, CRESTELYN MANISCAN
4699 CENON, ROSELLE FE ABINES
4700 CENTILLO, GRETCHELL GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 96 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CENTINO, JOEY GUICO
4702 CENTINO, MARIA LIZA BELDAD
4703 CENTINO, MICHELLE CAMINOS
4704 CEPE, ELAINE MUGA
4705 CEPE, MARYANN MARQUEZ
4706 CEPEDA, JERALDEN CAYANG
4707 CEPEDA, MA GLENDA EBAYA
4708 CEPERIANO, JOAN QUILLA
4709 CEPRIA, JOSSIE FAYE CATULONG
4710 CEQUEÑA, FRITZIE ANN ARABIT
4711 CEQUEÑA, RAYMART MALUBAY
4712 CERADO, KRISTINE MAY AGUSTIN
4713 CERAFICA, SANDRO DACILLO
4714 CERBITO, RACHEL LINING
4715 CERCADO, ARRE JAY MAPATAC
4716 CERCADO, DELIA MADERA
4717 CERCADO, TRESIA MICHELLE JAN MEDINA
4718 CERDEÑA, JAMAICA LEE SILVESTRE
4719 CERDON, MA LOURDES PADUA
4720 CERENEO, JUVY LEDESMA
4721 CERERA, JED PRIAM NUÑEZ
4722 CERIGO, KRIZZIE ROSS DELA CRUZ
4723 CERTEZA, MERLITA INFANTE
4724 CERVANTES, AMY CABANOS
4725 CERVANTES, ANNABELLE ESQUILLO
4726 CERVANTES, DAVID PAUL HASPELA
4727 CERVANTES, JESSA MAE SALUYA
4728 CERVANTES, KAREN TOLEDANA
4729 CERVANTES, LLOYD CABALSE
4730 CERVANTES, MARJULIE PENAREJO
4731 CERVANTES, RIEL ULTRA
4732 CERVANTES, ROLIN GAHUM
4733 CERVO, RICHARD STEVEN VIZCARRA
4734 CESA, LANY NAVARRO
4735 CESAR, CHRISTINE MAHILUM
4736 CESISTA, GENEVIEVE ORAY
4737 CESISTA, JENNIFER EDAD
4738 CESISTA, JOYLYN DOROGNAN
4739 CESISTA, LERMA JAGONOY
4740 CESISTA, RIZA MAE FRANCIA
4741 CEZAR, BERNADETTE ORTIZ
4742 CEÑIDOZA, JOEY PANTE
4743 CEÑIDOZA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DISCUTIDO
4744 CHA, TRISHA AVE MALANA
4745 CHAG-A, CASSANDRA CHILAGAN
4746 CHAGSAN, ARRIANE GALINGAN
4747 CHALANAG, MODELITA PATANG
4748 CHALAPAS, VADELINE APRYL CHALUYEN
4749 CHAN, ARLENE LACASTESANTOS
4750 CHAN, GENALYN BANTILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 97 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CHAN, JOLINALD INGAL
4752 CHAN, JOVELYN WAKAT
4753 CHAN, LILYME CASTILLO
4754 CHANG, DEAN LADNER VILLAGRACIA
4755 CHANG, SOSEROSE VERANO
4756 CHANGPAH, CHARITY PANGDAO
4757 CHARCOS, JOREN JEZELY AGBAY
4758 CHARPANG, ALFARIA AGWAY
4759 CHATTO, ESTHER CASTIGADOR
4760 CHATTO, LUCILLE CARCASONA
4761 CHATTO, SHERYL ANN EGOS
4762 CHAVES, DARLENE DAWN GELLA
4763 CHAVES, MARIE MAY BERMISO
4764 CHAVEZ, AILEEN NORTE
4765 CHAVEZ, CRIZA MAE MUSTERA
4766 CHAVEZ, JERATE ENJAMBRE
4767 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH MARK RONDA
4768 CHAVEZ, KATRINA FOBAR
4769 CHAVEZ, KEISHA MARIE FRANCE OÑATE
4770 CHAVEZ, MARIBEL RESURRECCION
4771 CHAVEZ, REGINE BOQUIRIN
4772 CHAVEZ, REMELIN BAUTISTA
4773 CHAVEZ, ROSEMARIE REYES
4774 CHECA, CORNELIO DERIO
4775 CHENG, MAR JAPPETH MINQUE
4776 CHICO, JOHN PAUL DIZO
4777 CHICO, JOYCE MONTEZA
4778 CHING, DARY JEAN TENEDERO
4779 CHING, LARA RUTH MAVIL AGNASAN
4780 CHING, LEAH AMOR DOGCIO
4781 CHING, RENALYN BAUTISTA
4782 CHIO, NYLETTE ACAIN
4783 CHIONG, ANNA LUNA CABILAO
4784 CHIONG, CHIODI-HOPE DIAZ
4785 CHIQUILLO, MARY JOY VICENTE
4786 CHIU, GEESNELL BUSTALIÑO
4787 CHOLIA, ANGEL GATO
4788 CHOME, LADY JANE SABELLINA
4789 CHOMMOG, JUDITH BUNGDOL
4790 CHONGCO, DARYL HIFI COMBATE
4791 CHOU, NEMARLYN SALES
4792 CHOY, EMMA MITRA
4793 CHU, OLIVIA CAYABA
4794 CHUA, APRIL JOY MENESES
4795 CHUA, DONNABEL RETANIA
4796 CHUA, EDUARDO JR UMANDAL
4797 CHUA, GRACE KUA
4798 CHUA, JOSEPH SAMSON GONZAGA
4799 CHUA, MA ISABEL ONG
4800 CHUA, MARK CARLO MACARAEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 98 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANGEL
4802 CHUA, VENCENT PANILAG
4803 CHUA, WILFO TERRADO
4804 CHUNGYAS, JENELYN INOBIAHAN
4805 CHY, JENNIE GLEIZZA LIM
4806 CIANO, LEONIDA CHAYAO
4807 CIDRO, JOSEPHEN PLADERO
4808 CIDRO, MA VANESSA PLACIENTE
4809 CIERVO, ARLENE BERANA
4810 CIMAFRANCA, MC NEL JHON RODRIGUEZ
4811 CINCO, JUSEBETH ENSENADA
4812 CIPCON, ANDRES SAN ANTONIO
4813 CIPRIANO, MA KOSHIELLA ADARME
4814 CIPRIANO, PAUL WILLIAM VILLALUZ
4815 CIROY, JOMARIE ASANION
4816 CISNEROS, JESSEL DELA TORRE
4817 CIUDAD, ANA LIZA VILLALINO
4818 CIUDAD, PAMELA MIRANDA
4819 CLAMAR, JAENERALL MEDINA
4820 CLAMOR, MARIA LOURDES MATIAS
4821 CLAMOSA, AIKAYE TUMIBAY
4822 CLARETE, CHARMAINE KAY SANCHEZ
4823 CLARETE, JOEJAE KIMBERLEY CAIMOR
4824 CLARIDAD, NELFA BALAYO
4825 CLARIDO, ETHEL JEMINEZ
4826 CLARIN, TRIXCELOU EBB VILLAGONZALO
4827 CLARION, HERMELO JR GARAN
4828 CLARITO, LEANDER CAMILLE ZUNIEGA
4829 CLARITO, MARY CHRIS ABALOS
4830 CLARIZ, MA CZARINA MHONIRA DE LOYOLA
4831 CLARIÑO, IRENE COLINARES
4832 CLARIÑO, SARAH LOUISE JUATCO
4833 CLASIO, RICHARD NOTORIO
4834 CLAUD, KURT BEZALEL TADLAN
4835 CLAUDIO, CHARMAY BIADNO
4836 CLAUDIO, JINO DACUBA
4837 CLAUDIO, RENA ARCA
4838 CLAUNA, CLARISSE CALUZA
4839 CLAUNAN, CHARLOTTE MERENCILLO
4840 CLAUS, ADORA PARAS
4841 CLAVANO, CORINA GONZAGA
4842 CLAVATON, GHERLYN CASUGBO
4843 CLAVERIA, KAREN RIVERA
4844 CLAVERO, SHERELYN PERMEJO
4845 CLAVIDO, AMEFIL DOMINICE
4846 CLAVITE, MARIA LILIBETH TAJALE
4847 CLEMENTE, ANJELYN ESPLANA
4848 CLEMENTE, ICY ANGELINE CARREON
4849 CLEMENTE, MAE JENNIFER ESPINO
4850 CLEMENTE, MARICEL GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 99 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CLEMENTE, REGINA ESPINA
4852 CLEMENTE, SHARMIN BUEN
4853 CLEMENTE, WHINDIE DARADAL
4854 CLEOFE, MARICRIS CLIMACO
4855 CLET, KIRSTEN GUETA
4856 CLET, RHENA JANE SAN FELIPE
4857 CLETO, JERALYN CANDILADO
4858 CLIMACO, JACKLYN ALMEIDA
4859 CLIMACO, ROSEMARIE CLARINO
4860 CLIMACOSA, STEPHANY FABRICANTE
4861 CLORES, CHERRYL URBANO
4862 CLORES, NIEL PETE VINCENT DELCO
4863 CLOSA, KEITH ANNE CUSIPAG
4864 CLUA, EDEN FLORES
4865 CO, GERLIE BAGUIORO
4866 CO, GWENIVERE ALEXIS LOZADA
4867 CO, JASON
4868 CO, MINJI ROSE GAMES
4869 CO, QUINTIN JR ANGELES
4870 COATES, AMINA JAMION
4871 COBARIA, SARAH JEAN
4872 COBARRUBIAS, CARLA CLARIZ TONOG
4873 COBARRUBIAS, MARGARET JOSE
4874 COBILLA, ISA BUEN
4875 COBRE, JOSEPHINE BOBILES
4876 COCAMAS, LUCITA ZAPORTIZA
4877 COCHON, SHEENA MHAE MANATAD
4878 CODILLA, FEDERICK IDOL
4879 CODILLA, RONALYN SEVILLA
4880 CODINA, RAZEL ATAMOSA
4881 CODO, SHIELA MARIE JABAY
4882 CODOG, ROSALYN CAPANGPANGAN
4883 CODOY, JOANNE MONTES
4884 COGLING, CHEPHIA MAYGLOR SOLATORIO
4885 COGO, DONALD ALBANO
4886 COLADILLA, JONARD MARTINEZ
4887 COLAGBANG, ANNA MARIE DIGNOS
4888 COLALJO, ALMIRA GALACHICO
4889 COLANGO, ALPHAIRE
4890 COLDAS, AGNES MESOGA
4891 COLE, DEXTER PEPITO
4892 COLENDRES, JHOANNA MARIE LINDA
4893 COLENTAVA, JEMA PALENCIA
4894 COLES, MAUREEN GRACE LAPARAN
4895 COLESIO, CATHERINE ALONSAGAY
4896 COLESIO, DAISYRIE FERNANDEZ
4897 COLETA, RINALYN MANANQUIL
4898 COLIAO, ROLDAN DORONGON
4899 COLICO, JASCEL MAE RESURRECCION
4900 COLICO, JULIE ANNE ORTIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:100 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 COLIMA, ERICK BAGTASUS
4902 COLIMA, JOYLYN DISTA
4903 COLIMA, MA LOUELLA LUTIMAN
4904 COLINA, CARLA MAE GARBO
4905 COLINA, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
4906 COLINA, REMY JOHN MAGPALE
4907 COLINAYO, DANTE BOLECHE
4908 COLIS, ANGELIC MAY COMBATE
4909 COLLADO, ANDREA MIZELLE MORALES
4910 COLLAMAT, RAMILYN AYANAN
4911 COLLANTES, CHARMIE LIZASO
4912 COLLANTES, JOSHUA BULAWAN
4913 COLMENARES, ANNA CARISSA AZARCON
4914 COLOBONG, LAIZZA MAE ORGEL
4915 COLOBONG, REGINA ESTACIO
4916 COLOMA, AILEEN AQUINO
4917 COLOMA, GISELLE ANNE CAYANGA
4918 COLOMA, JULIE ABIGAEL DUALIN
4919 COLOQUIO, VENUS EDADES
4920 COLORATON, MA JERA MAY TABOADA
4921 COLOSO, CHARLES DARYL GONZALES
4922 COLOSO, EMMA MACAPAGAL
4923 COLOT, EUGENE TAJAN
4924 COLOT, JESSA REY DUMALIG
4925 COLUMBRES, JAMES ANDRE BUSTAMANTE
4926 COLUMBRES, YUL PACHES
4927 COMA, PEARL ANGELIE KWEN LUSDOC
4928 COMAFAY, GARVEY GUERZON
4929 COMALING, BOBBY ALONE
4930 COMAMAO, JEANNY MANDADO
4931 COMBALICER, JINKY CUBALLES
4932 COMBIS, FERMINA ROBREDILLO
4933 COMBOY, MARY JANE ISLA
4934 COMEDIA, JAY BRYLLE HORTELANO
4935 COMEDOR, LOURDES MACADAT
4936 COMENDADOR, JUNALYN BOHOL
4937 COMEROS, JESSA MAY BALOYA
4938 COMIA, MOISES JR AROMA
4939 COMIDOY, GERRY LINA
4940 COMILING, PAUL LADAO
4941 COMINTAN, MARIA LYN FANTILANAN
4942 COMISO, AJJIEH MAE MARTINEZ
4943 COMO, JAYSON BALIRICIA
4944 COMPAS, ENILIANO TAYAB
4945 COMPAY, OLIVIA SERQUIÑA
4946 COMPENDIO, EZZIEL JADE DELA CRUZ
4947 COMPETENTE, JOWELA CAO
4948 COMPETENTE, KEVIN IBALIN
4949 COMPLE, CRISHIEL ILAO
4950 COMPLIDO, JUDY ANN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:101 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 COMPRADO, KAREN ESPANTO
4952 COMPUESTO, BEN ERICK ROGUEL
4953 COMPUESTO, MAYLEEN BONGULTO
4954 COMPUESTO, RAYMUNDO JR BOTALON
4955 COMUELO, ANGELICA MANGULAD
4956 CON-UI, YVONNE ALMIRA RECTO
4957 CONANAN, HAZEL ANN
4958 CONARCO, HELEN ROBANTE
4959 CONCEPCION, ALBROS VELILA
4960 CONCEPCION, GARRY ADA
4961 CONCEPCION, JENNIFER DONAIRE
4962 CONCEPCION, KRISTINE CUDIAMAT
4963 CONCEPCION, MARIA ANGELINE JARILLO
4964 CONCEPCION, MARICEL MANUEL
4965 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS RAMENTO
4966 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS DYAN MORENO
4967 CONCEPCION, ROY DELA PEÑA
4968 CONCHA, CHANTUES MARIE JUSTO
4969 CONCHA, GERALDINE NORDAN
4970 CONCHA, JEANLY PLATIL
4971 CONCHADA, KATHERINE CANUA
4972 CONCHADA, TROY HENRY BORREO
4973 CONCOLES, JENNELYN ROSE MAZO
4974 CONCON, MARIA MAYLYN LACNO
4975 CONCUBIERTA, JANET TIOXON
4976 CONDE, ANGELLIE DUBLIN
4977 CONDE, ANNA MARIE MONTERDE
4978 CONDE, JANE PAULA LADAO
4979 CONDE, JANICE TEMPLONUEVO
4980 CONDE, JOHN VINCENT VELORIA
4981 CONDE, MARY GRACE GRANDE
4982 CONDES, MARIZ BATANG
4983 CONDES, ROXAN OMEGA
4984 CONDEZ, MARIAFE SEVILLA
4985 CONDEZ, MATRALYN ABENSAY
4986 CONDICION, RODEL MANALO
4987 CONDIMAN, YANDEMAE TAPAYA
4988 CONDRILLON, DAIVY BESAÑEZ
4989 CONGE, ELITO CASILANG
4990 CONGSON, MARIBETH APAS
4991 CONGSON, MERA FLOR ANTOQUE
4992 CONIATO, MABETH DESPOY
4993 CONMIGO, JESSA BONIFACIO
4994 CONOS, MA CHARINA ARCE
4995 CONSERMAN, JEAN SABORDO
4996 CONSIGNADO, RELLEN MONTON
4997 CONSOLACION, JANINE TRAJANO
4998 CONSTANTE, MARICEL JUANITE
4999 CONSTANTINO, ERWIN MANGILIMAN
5000 CONSTANTINO, JEMILEEN BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:102 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CONSTANTINO, RAYMUND CAJEGAS
5002 CONSTANTINO, RINA CLEOFAS
5003 CONSUELO, GEDION DE LIMA
5004 CONSULTADO, JOHN FRANCIS RANCE
5005 CONSULTADO, MIGUELITO BAYGAN
5006 CONTAPAY, JOCELYN MALASAGA
5007 CONTE, MARY KATHLEEN BALTAZAR
5008 CONTE, PRINCESS ZARAH JANE ARTIAGA
5009 CONTI, KRISTEL DELICA
5010 CONTILLO, ADRIAN BARROS
5011 CONTILLO, JOANNE PASCUAL
5012 CONTRERAS, HERMINA LIM
5013 CONTRERAS, LEAN SAN LUIS
5014 CONTRIDAS, IRENE MONTECRISTO
5015 CONVENTO, CLEA PULIDO
5016 CONVICTO, RESA ALIPOYO
5017 COPADA, GILBERT NORTE
5018 COPADA, MA RHEALYN GUARINO
5019 COPES, ROCHE VANITY BRAVO
5020 COPINA, JACKIELOU GEDE
5021 COPLA, JOJEAN OLITIN
5022 COPLA, MARIANNE SAN JUAN
5023 CORACHEA, AIDA BERANA
5024 CORADO, AMELITA CALAPANO
5025 CORAL, MARC LOUIE ESQUIVEL
5026 CORALES, SUJAY MAY AMPOON
5027 CORAÑES, MA LOVELLA LUBANG
5028 CORBE, REMYLIEN CAMBONGA
5029 CORBIN, NADJA MAHINAY
5030 CORCIEGA, FLEURDELIZ JOJIE BAJA
5031 CORDERO, JOHN ESPINOSA
5032 CORDERO, JONATHAN MATIAS
5033 CORDERO, PHILLIP UDTOHAN
5034 CORDERO, RICHELIZA JEAN CABOJOC
5035 CORDERO, RYAN RAY MANIEGO
5036 CORDITA, JHENLY JOAQUINO
5037 CORDOVA, MARIA KATRINA DAVILA
5038 CORDOVA, NICA MARIE CARABAYAS
5039 CORDURA, LIEZEL PADILLA
5040 COREJADO, JACQUELINE CALIMPONG
5041 CORNEL, JESIRI GEPES
5042 CORNELIO, KATE JASTINE ATAJAR
5043 CORNELIO, LIEZEL LU-ANG
5044 CORNELIO, MARVIE VALAD-ON
5045 CORNELIO, MYRA ENCINAS
5046 CORONA, GERALDINE PAMA
5047 CORONA, MARIA RHEENA CAGANAN
5048 CORONADO, ARGIL DUMLAO
5049 CORONADO, DAISYBELL PACSIS
5050 CORONADO, FRANCOUIS AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:103 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CORONADO, JENNY PLANTILLA
5052 CORONADO, LYNN PALMAIRA
5053 CORONADO, MAGIE NATIVIDAD
5054 CORONEL, KARYL XYRRA AQUINO
5055 CORONEL, LORY SABROSO
5056 CORONEZA, JELLY BANANIA
5057 COROS, SHIELA ISIDORO
5058 COROTAN, FLORDELINO JR DISCARGAR
5059 COROÑA, APRIL JOY
5060 CORPIN, KATHLEEN JOY DAGOHOY
5061 CORPORAL, JO-FRANCIS RAMOS
5062 CORPORAL, LEAH NAMORO
5063 CORPUZ, AMELYNN BIASCA
5064 CORPUZ, ANALYN GARCIA
5065 CORPUZ, ANGELA MARZAN
5066 CORPUZ, BETH LEANDADO
5067 CORPUZ, ETHELO PALIC
5068 CORPUZ, EUVARD ROSS REYES
5069 CORPUZ, GLORJEVIC TINGUBAN
5070 CORPUZ, JASPHER DOMINGO
5071 CORPUZ, JIMKIRK JAMES TAGUIBAO
5072 CORPUZ, JOHN VONNE BUMANGLAG
5073 CORPUZ, KYSSER LYNCH GULMATICO
5074 CORPUZ, LOVEMYN CORGUE
5075 CORPUZ, MA ANNE AMALIA TILO
5076 CORPUZ, MAILA PASCUA
5077 CORPUZ, MARILYN BAUTISTA
5078 CORPUZ, MARLA MARASIGAN
5079 CORPUZ, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
5080 CORPUZ, MARY JOY TALVO
5081 CORPUZ, MICHAEL CERDEÑOLA
5082 CORPUZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BUGARIN
5083 CORPUZ, NORA RIANO
5084 CORPUZ, ROGELIO JR RUIZ
5085 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE MAMABA
5086 CORRAL, LEONILA REJALDE
5087 CORRAL, RAYMOND DIME
5088 CORREA, JANET CRUZ
5089 CORREA, ROBIN JIMMY LAGRAMA
5090 CORREA, SHIENA ENERES
5091 CORRO, CHARIE-ANN ILLESES
5092 CORROS, MA KARINA TIMKANG
5093 CORSINO, JOHN PAUL VIERNES
5094 CORTEGUERRA, JOYCE ANN BONGALA
5095 CORTES, CHARLENE FORTICH
5096 CORTES, CRISTINA PATINDOL
5097 CORTES, ELISA MAE MINDAJAO
5098 CORTES, GRACE KRISTINE ACA-AC
5099 CORTES, JENNY BELLO
5100 CORTES, LUCINO JR VINCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:104 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CORTES, MARY JANE PEDRANO
5102 CORTES, MICHELLE TITULAR
5103 CORTEZ, BRYAN BOY CADAVIS
5104 CORTEZ, CECILIA ADONNA MENDOZA
5105 CORTEZ, CRISSANDRA NALLYNIE ORDOÑA
5106 CORTEZ, ETHEL FE SOLLANO
5107 CORTEZ, EVELYN ROSE BULALACAO
5108 CORTEZ, HERNANDO CERVANIA
5109 CORTEZ, JONA JIMENEZ
5110 CORTEZ, KEITH MAE VALONES
5111 CORTEZ, KRISSEL DIANE ALVARO
5112 CORTEZ, MA ALEN ESCAPE
5113 CORTEZ, MICHAEL BORBOR
5114 CORTEZ, REALYN DE CHAVEZ
5115 CORTEZ, REGGIE BUENAVENTURA
5116 CORTEZ, VERONICA AZEL VILLAR
5117 CORTEZA, AIRA JEAN BAQUERO
5118 CORTEZA, LIEZL FERENAL
5119 CORTON, REWEN OUANO
5120 CORTON, ROBERTO WARQUEZ
5121 COS, MARK ANTHONY DIOSOS
5122 COSADIO, KAREEN CONDA
5123 COSCOS, MERIAN GEMPESAW
5124 COSICOL, RAFFY VARGAS
5125 COSIPAG, SARINA BONINA
5126 COSME, ALLEN DULAY
5127 COSME, JENELINE GONZAGA
5128 COSME, MARILOU YUZON
5129 COSME, ROBERT GABRIEL NERVAR
5130 COSMO, SARAH JEAN MANGADLAO
5131 COSO, MARK CHRISTIAN ANABO
5132 COSTALES, JOVANIE QUILON
5133 COSTALES, LEA PACIS
5134 COSTALES, MARY JOE DELA CRUZ
5135 COSTAN, KISSEL JOY MASAGLANG
5136 COSTAÑA, BERNIE SUICO
5137 COSTINA, MARIAN GUADALUPE
5138 COSTO, ELMERA MARIE YGLESIAS
5139 COTON, ELISA LAGRAMA
5140 COTON, VENNIE GUTIERREZ
5141 COVITA, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
5142 COYME, JACK MACELLONES
5143 CRAME, ROSALIA GEPELAGO
5144 CRATOR, NEMIE STA ANA
5145 CRAUSOS, CHRISTINE CANDIA
5146 CREDO, AMHASEL PAPAYA
5147 CREDO, GLOCIE LYN SAMUYA
5148 CREDO, JAY CARAOSOS
5149 CREDO, LIZ MITCHELLE LIBAN
5150 CREDO, RHEY MARK SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:105 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CREENCIA, OLIVIA LOYOLA
5152 CRESINO, LOVELY BAUTISTA
5153 CRESPO, JAYVEE DORDAS
5154 CRESPO, KRISTIAN DORDAS
5155 CRISMUNDO, CRESTINA LEOGAN
5156 CRISOLOGO, VINCENT BERNELL ESCLETO
5157 CRISOSTOMO, ALVIETA TERENCIO
5158 CRISOSTOMO, HENRIETTA ANDES
5159 CRISOSTOMO, ROMEO III DEL ROSARIO
5160 CRISPINO, JAYVEE CASINGAL
5161 CRISTINO, RONNIE PEROS
5162 CRISTOBAL, AARON ARGEL ASUNCION
5163 CRISTOBAL, ALYSSA MARIE PASCUAL
5164 CRISTOBAL, DARLENE AÑONUEVO
5165 CRISTOBAL, DEAN HILL DELOS SANTOS
5166 CRISTOBAL, HAIDE DEL RIO
5167 CRISTOBAL, JESSE MAR MARTIN
5168 CRISTOBAL, JOANNA MARIE PEDERE
5169 CRISTOBAL, JONASELLE ONG
5170 CRISTOBAL, JUNNY ANOL
5171 CRISTOBAL, LAURRIE LAYNE PECINA
5172 CRISTOBAL, MARK RODNEY GARCIA
5173 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS JAYEL FAIN
5174 CRITAN, ANTHONY BACOMO
5175 CRONICO, JOSE JR OLLETE
5176 CRUDA, ROXANNIE SANTANDER
5177 CRUEL, NIA CLIMACOSA
5178 CRUIZ, MARIA LYN ANTIPASADO
5179 CRUSILLO, JENNY HABLA
5180 CRUZ, ANNA LORAINE DELA CRUZ
5181 CRUZ, BOB RYAN SENDAYDIEGO
5182 CRUZ, CAMILLE DESTINY CORALDE
5183 CRUZ, CATHERINE MENDIGORIA
5184 CRUZ, CHERRIE SABADO
5185 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
5186 CRUZ, CLARISE MICLAT
5187 CRUZ, CYRIL JERU LINGAO
5188 CRUZ, DIANE MANUEL
5189 CRUZ, DONNA FAYE TOLENTINO
5190 CRUZ, DUCHESS ESTHER BEN TAJAN
5191 CRUZ, EDUARDO JR PABICO
5192 CRUZ, FATIMA RENEJANE VALMADRID
5193 CRUZ, GENE PAUL AGUETE
5194 CRUZ, GENELYN REMOLADO
5195 CRUZ, JACOB GARCIA
5196 CRUZ, JAMAICA JARDIEL
5197 CRUZ, JAMAICA PANILAWON
5198 CRUZ, JANE MARIE GOTGOT
5199 CRUZ, JAYSON ESPIRITU
5200 CRUZ, JENIKA KRSHNA LABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:106 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CRUZ, JOEVAL RESTUM
5202 CRUZ, JOY KIM DELA CRUZ
5203 CRUZ, KAREN SANTOS
5204 CRUZ, LEUTERIO III DONATO
5205 CRUZ, MARICEL MAGAT
5206 CRUZ, MARIELLE ANN CARISIOSA
5207 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANNE CASTRO
5208 CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH REGONDOLA
5209 CRUZ, MILLET GAGUI
5210 CRUZ, RANNEL SAGMAQUEN
5211 CRUZ, REGINA CARMELA AGUSTIN
5212 CRUZ, RINA ANGELA SAN PASCUAL
5213 CRUZ, ROCHELLE JUGNO
5214 CRUZ, ROMMEL LAMARE
5215 CRUZ, ROMMEL ZAPANTA
5216 CRUZ, RONEO FRANCO PADILLA
5217 CRUZ, ROSEFE JUGAL
5218 CRUZ, RUSTICO III YADAO
5219 CRUZ, VIRDYLYNN-VIR CASTRO
5220 CRUZ, WINNIE CRYSTAL PENA
5221 CRUZADA, JAYRALD LINESES
5222 CRUZADO, MARY SHEENA GUZMAN
5223 CRUZAT, IVY MASANGKAY
5224 CUA, JIREH FAITH LOPEZ
5225 CUA, RICHARD YLANAN
5226 CUABA, JOEMEL BELLEZA
5227 CUABO, NILDA REPOLLO
5228 CUADRA, ANJANETTE YAP
5229 CUADRA, EDITHA DE CASTRO
5230 CUADRA, LANI BERNARDO
5231 CUADRANTE, GERALD PADILLA
5232 CUADRO, ANA CONDAT
5233 CUAGDAN, JEFFREY GULOY
5234 CUALES, JOY BIEN RIVERA
5235 CUAMAG, WENDEL LOU HINAY
5236 CUAMBOT, LEOGEN DEBALOCOS
5237 CUAN, JUSTIN MENDOZA
5238 CUANICO, KATHRINA LENTIJAS
5239 CUARES, MARY ANN ESCABOSA
5240 CUARESMA, JEDA REY TAGUPA
5241 CUARESMA, JOMAH RAE NERONA
5242 CUARESMA, JUVELYN TIJADA
5243 CUARTERO, PRECIOUS ANN GARCIA
5244 CUARTERON, ANNA MARIA CERVANTES
5245 CUARTEROS, EDITHA ALSIANG
5246 CUARTEROS, LIEZL SILAWAN
5247 CUARTO, MIRAFE MIRA
5248 CUARTOCRUZ, RONA JANE OLIVEROS
5249 CUASAY, RHOCEL CAMO
5250 CUATON, JOBEMA JOGADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:107 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CUATON, MARIE RENZIE MANUEL
5252 CUAÑO, SHERWIN ROBERT FRIAS
5253 CUBA, JINNY GAMIL
5254 CUBANGBANG, MONICA GARCILLAN
5255 CUBAR, MARJORIE ALAVA
5256 CUBERO, QUENNIE PEARL DE OTOY
5257 CUBIL, ROY ABAÑO
5258 CUBILLAN, LOWIE LYN RIBOSORA
5259 CUBOL, MERRY ANN DAHUNAN
5260 CUBOS, ARVELIN SAQUEZ
5261 CUDAL, MA JIMROSE TEODORO
5262 CUDIAMAT, JAY GARCIA
5263 CUDO, LEONORA UNTALAN
5264 CUE, PATRICK JOY MAPPATAO
5265 CUELLO, ELLEN MAY LAGUERDER
5266 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER CIANO
5267 CUENCO, JESUS WARREN JR MARTE
5268 CUENTO, CATHERINE SANDOVAL
5269 CUERDO, CHARME BACHINICHA
5270 CUERVO, MARY GRACE DACULO
5271 CUESTA, JENNIFER BALDAPAN
5272 CUETO, WYETH FE BULAN
5273 CUEVA, DOTHY TARCENA
5274 CUEVA, MARK ANTHONY FAILADONA
5275 CUEVAS, JOMARI CARLIT
5276 CUEVAS, LANAMHAE MARTINEZ
5277 CUEVAS, MARIA CECILIA NERY
5278 CUEVAS, MARY GRACE MOJADO
5279 CUEVAS, RIZA MAE JEAN MEDALLA
5280 CUEVAS, SHERMIN CODILAN
5281 CUEVAS, WILLA PAMPANGA
5282 CUISON, CAMILLE KATHLENE BERNARDO
5283 CUISON, ELOISA LEAÑO
5284 CUIZON, ANGELIQUE EMBOY
5285 CUIZON, FREDIE RAY GULA
5286 CUIZON, KANEESHA DARAFE SALA
5287 CUIZON, NELGINE TRADIO
5288 CUJARDO, WILLIAM GUMANOY
5289 CULAPIT, HILDA PALANGAG
5290 CULAR, CRESTA LYN ORARIO
5291 CULLADO, APPLE MARIE ALONZO
5292 CULLANTES, CATHILYN JANDUG
5293 CULLARIN, MARIE JOY MACARAIG
5294 CULLARIN, MIA DHEL MARASIGAN
5295 CULLAT, MARY JOY CORALDE
5296 CULSO, CASTRO EYAM
5297 CULTURA, CLARISSA DONILA
5298 CUMALING, NILDA RICAFORT
5299 CUMATANG, JOAN DIGAMON
5300 CUMIGAD, ANNIELIN REGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:108 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CUMLA, NAJ WHIRLY JAN ABALOS
5302 CUNA, BERNIE YURAG
5303 CUNAN, ROSE MARIE PADILLA
5304 CUNANAN, CATHLEEN VILLAJUAN
5305 CUNANAN, DIANA MAE FLORES
5306 CUNANAN, JEFFREY CARBUNGCO
5307 CUNANAN, KRISTINE EVANGELISTA
5308 CUNANAN, LAILANI PATIAG
5309 CUNANAN, MA ANGELICA ISIP
5310 CUNANAN, MARK LESTER GLORIA
5311 CUNANAN, RONELY DAVID
5312 CUNDANGAN, JOY LAURINE SANTOS
5313 CUNIGNIG, KRIS RUSSEL CANAMAQUE
5314 CUNTAPAY, ANGELICA TAMANI
5315 CUNTAPAY, FITZERALD BALLINAN
5316 CUNTAPAY, ROVELYN NEBRAO
5317 CUPAL, RICHARD CEBEL
5318 CUPIDO, MARK ANTHONY TURLA
5319 CUPINO, RHOCELL SUMAGUI
5320 CURADA, HEDELINE SANTING
5321 CURAMBAO, LLOYD ELVIN SINUGBUJAN
5322 CURAMBAO, MAY ANN BALORIA
5323 CURAN, SOL MAINIT
5324 CURAYAG, FLOREYFE COLECHA
5325 CURAYAG, WILMA VERGEL MONSANTO
5326 CURAZA, RALYN PORRAS
5327 CUREG, CHERRYLYN OYALES
5328 CURIMAN, MARIFE SANTIG
5329 CURIMAO, CATHERINE MEDECILO
5330 CURSOD, DILBERT VENTERO
5331 CUSI, GLENN MILITSALA
5332 CUSI, JULIEFE MARQUEZ
5333 CUSI, PINK ZARINA MARIE TOLIPAS
5334 CUSTODIO, ROGELENE DALISAY
5335 CUSTODIO, VANESSA ESTERON
5336 CUSTODIO, WENEFREDO BONGATO
5337 CUSTOMBAN, STAYSIE ANNE ARDANI
5338 CUTAMORA, LOUIEN
5339 CUYBA, MARY JANE TALAIN
5340 CUYO, JOY LYN BORJA
5341 CUYOG, JENNILYN CALOT
5342 CUYOPAN, JEDDAHLYN WADAS
5343 CUYOS, MA GLENDA MAYOTE

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

2 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part C)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET Results / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Secondary Level (Part L) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *